Log In

Team Overview: A.P. JR. DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CYCLE

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

George Rand Men Senior PRO/1/ 2/3 88 / 49

CCNS Kermis (Jul 15 2022)

Dylan Brody Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 34
Liam Goff Men Cat 4/5 19 / 33
Elena Svenstrup Women Junior 9-12 2 / 10
Liam Goff Men Junior 13-14 2 / 11
Dylan Brody Men Junior 15-18 5 / 11

Plymouth Gravel Grinder (Jul 10 2022)

James Falconeiri PGG Extreme 100K (Men) 15 / 89

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

George Rand Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 19 / 77
Dylan Brody Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 31 / 36
Liam Goff Men Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 25

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jul 1 2022)

Dylan Brody Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 65 / 39
George Rand Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 114 / 81

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jun 30 2022)

Liam Goff Men Junior 13-14 Open 20 / 25

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 25 2022)

Nathaniel Gervez Men Cat 4 & 60+ 1 / 41
Dylan Brody Men Cat 3/4 16 / 29

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix - Omnium (Jun 22 2022)

Dylan Brody Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Jun 22 2022)

Dylan Brody Men 1/2/3 10 / 10

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Dylan Brody Men Cat 3 87 / 63

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Liam Goff Men Junior 13-14 2 / 9

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Liam Goff Men Senior Cat4/5 115 / 71
Liam Goff Men Junior 9-14 3 / 22

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Bill Shattuck Men Master 50+ 999 / 34
Nathaniel Gervez Men Cat 4/Novice 6 / 72
Dylan Brody Men Cat 4/Novice 12 / 72
Ryan Avery Men Cat 4/Novice 13 / 72
Jacob Gilson Men Cat 4/Novice 16 / 72
George Rand Men Cat 3 25 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Nathaniel Gervez Men Cat 4/Novice 6 / 65
Jacob Gilson Men Cat 4/Novice 12 / 65
Ryan Avery Men Cat 4/Novice 24 / 65
Dylan Brody Men Cat 4/Novice 25 / 65
George Rand Men Cat 3 15 / 52

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Liam Goff Men Junior 15-18 18 / 13

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Nathaniel Gervez Men Cat 4/Novice 8 / 65
Dylan Brody Men Cat 4/Novice 10 / 65
Ryan Avery Men Cat 4/Novice 13 / 65
Jacob Gilson Men Cat 4/Novice 18 / 65
George Rand Men Cat 3 30 / 55

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Liam Goff Men Junior 15-18 30 / 25

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Bill Shattuck Men Master 50+ 4 / 34
Ryan Avery Men Cat 4/Novice 10 / 72
Dylan Brody Men Cat 4/Novice 23 / 72
Jacob Gilson Men Cat 4/Novice 26 / 72
Nathaniel Gervez Men Cat 4/Novice 32 / 72
George Rand Men Cat 3 23 / 60

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 22 2022)

Liam Goff Men Junior 14-18 6 / 17

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race p/b Minuteman Road Club (May 21 2022)

George Rand Men Cat 4/5 1 / 63
Ryan Avery Men Cat 4/5 7 / 63
Dylan Brody Men Cat 4/5 10 / 63
Bill Shattuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 9 / 54

Sunshine Criterium (May 14 2022)

Liam Goff Men Junior 13-14 9 / 14
Dylan Brody Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 13
George Rand Men Cat 3/4 3 / 28

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 8 2022)

Dylan Brody Cat 4 (Open) 4 / 38
Nathaniel Gervez Cat 4 (Open) 22 / 38
Bill Shattuck Master 50 1-4 (Open) 4 / 29

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 30 2022)

Dylan Brody Jr 15-18 4 / 11
George Rand Cat 4 1 / 51

Ronde van Loudon (Apr 23 2022)

Dylan Brody Men Junior 15-18 Jr (younger than also allowed & 5 / 11

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 2 (Apr 23 2022)

Jacob Gilson Field C: Cat 4/5 20 / 64

Wells Ave (Apr 10 2022)

George Rand Men Open B 4 / 10

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 1 (Apr 9 2022)

Jacob Gilson Field B: Cat 3/4 14 / 26

The Frozen Four (Mar 27 2022)

Liam Goff Junior 9-14 1 / 24
Liam Goff Men Cat 5 5 / 32
Shane Johnson Men Cat 5 19 / 32

The Frozen Four - Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 20 2022)

Liam Goff Junior 9-14 2 / 27
Elena Svenstrup Junior 9-14 16 / 27
Liam Goff Men Cat 5 24 / 50
Shane Johnson Men Cat 5 38 / 50

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 20 2022)

Dylan Brody Cat 4 28 / 28

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Mar 19 2022)

Dylan Brody Men Cat 5 24 / 45

The Frozen Four - Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 6 2022)

George Rand B Race 13 / 40
Dylan Brody B Race 24 / 40
Liam Goff B Race 30 / 40
Shane Johnson Men Cat 5 14 / 27

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Betty Hasse Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 28
Bill Shattuck Men Master 50+ 12 / 40
Ryan Avery Men Junior 10-18 999 / 47
Nathan Champney Men Junior 10-18 999 / 47
George Rand Men Junior 10-18 999 / 47
Kimberly Shattuck Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Betty Hasse Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 22
Bill Shattuck Men Master 50+ 9 / 30
Kimberly Shattuck Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 28

The Fox Factory BARN BURNER 2021 (Sep 5 2021)

Colin Gould Open Men Marathon (Men) 11 / 25

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Betty Hasse Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 27
Bill Shattuck Men Master 50+ 16 / 33
Ryan Avery Men Junior 10-18 26 / 44
Nathan Champney Men Junior 10-18 27 / 44
George Rand Men Junior 10-18 30 / 44
Kimberly Shattuck Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Betty Hasse Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 27
Bill Shattuck Men Master 50+ 6 / 35
Nathan Champney Men Junior 10-18 20 / 44
George Rand Men Junior 10-18 21 / 44
Ryan Avery Men Junior 10-18 34 / 44
Kimberly Shattuck Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Betty Hasse Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 28
Bill Shattuck Men Master 50+ 19 / 40
Ryan Avery Men Junior 10-18 24 / 47
George Rand Men Junior 10-18 34 / 47
Nathan Champney Men Junior 10-18 37 / 47
Kimberly Shattuck Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 31

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2021)

Bill Shattuck Men Master 40+ 13 / 35

Bloomfield Classic - NYS Road Race Championship (Jul 24 2021)

Jacob Gilson Men Mens Category 4 22 / 48

Sunshine Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Colin Gould Men Junior 15-18 6 / 4
Shane Johnson Men Junior 15-18 7 / 4
Betty Hasse Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Nathan Champney Men Cat 3/4 11 / 40
Ryan Avery Men Cat 3/4 12 / 40

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Betty Hasse Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 28
Bill Shattuck Men 50+ 2 / 39

Tour of the Battenkill (Jun 19 2021)

George Rand Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 8

CCNS Kermis (Jun 19 2021)

Bill Shattuck Men Master 40+ 7 / 43
Dylan Brody Men Junior 13-14 6 / 12

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

Betty Hasse Women P/1/2/3 9 / 27
Nathan Champney Men 3/4 22 / 90
Dylan Brody Men 3/4 83 / 90

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Bridget Wilson Women Junior 13-14 2 / 2
George Rand Men Junior 15-18 5 / 12
Dylan Brody Men Junior 13-14 4 / 13
Betty Hasse Women Cat 3 3 / 4

Wells Ave (May 23 2021)

George Rand Race C 4 / 11

Connecticut Masters’ Games Criterium (May 23 2021)

Bill Shattuck Men Master - 40K 5059 18 / 52

Connecticut Masters’ Games Time Trial (May 23 2021)

Bill Shattuck Men Master - 10K 5054 3 / 14

Wells Ave (May 16 2021)

George Rand Race C 6 / 11

Wells Ave (May 9 2021)

George Rand Race C 3 / 10

The Frozen Four #1 (Mar 7 2021)

Bill Shattuck M50+ 5 / 35

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Henry Lord Men Junior 17-18 Open 44 / 47

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Henry Lord Men Junior 17-18 JM 38 / 66

The Frozen Four Race#1 (Mar 1 2020)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Senior Cat3/4 2 / 53

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Henry Lord Men Junior 17-18 JM 54 / 71

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Henry Lord Men Junior 17-18 Open 57 / 73

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Henry Lord Men Junior 17-18 Open 61 / 73

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 13 2019)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3/4 1 / 46

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 10-18 12 / 62
Henry Lord Men Junior 10-18 48 / 62
Nick Ballesteros Men Junior 10-18 53 / 62
Christopher Golden Men Junior 10-18 55 / 62
Colby Simone Men Junior 10-18 56 / 62
David Sandoval Men Junior 10-18 58 / 62
Timothy Golden Men Junior 10-18 999 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 10-18 12 / 58
Christopher Golden Men Junior 10-18 27 / 58
Henry Lord Men Junior 10-18 43 / 58
Nick Ballesteros Men Junior 10-18 48 / 58
David Sandoval Men Junior 10-18 49 / 58
Colby Simone Men Junior 10-18 57 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 10-18 12 / 62
Henry Lord Men Junior 10-18 49 / 62
Nick Ballesteros Men Junior 10-18 52 / 62
Colby Simone Men Junior 10-18 53 / 62
Timothy Golden Men Junior 10-18 60 / 62
Christopher Golden Men Junior 10-18 61 / 62
David Sandoval Men Junior 10-18 62 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 10-18 48 / 62
Christopher Golden Men Junior 10-18 50 / 62
Henry Lord Men Junior 10-18 56 / 62
Nick Ballesteros Men Junior 10-18 57 / 62
David Sandoval Men Junior 10-18 58 / 62
Colby Simone Men Junior 10-18 59 / 62
Timothy Golden Men Junior 10-18 62 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 10-18 20 / 62
Christopher Golden Men Junior 10-18 35 / 62
Henry Lord Men Junior 10-18 55 / 62
David Sandoval Men Junior 10-18 58 / 62
Colby Simone Men Junior 10-18 59 / 62
Nick Ballesteros Men Junior 10-18 60 / 62
Timothy Golden Men Junior 10-18 62 / 62

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

David Sandoval Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Nicholas Ballesteros Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Ryan Avery Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Nathan Champney Junior 15-18 6 / 8
Bill Shattuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 27 / 38
Bill Shattuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 27
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Rose Tripp Junior 13-Sep 3 / 7
Jakob Oddleifson Men Cat 5 Junior 14-18 2 / 8
Martin Tripp Men Cat 5 Junior 14-18 5 / 8
Ella Dishong Women Cat 4/5 12 / 26

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Henry Lord Men SM 3 31 / 47

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Molly Dishong Women Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Ella Dishong Women Junior 15-18 999 / 5
Timothy Golden Men Cat 4/5 32 / 62
Christopher Golden Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 40

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Colby Simone Men 5 5 / 30
Nathan Champney Men 5 8 / 30

Wells Ave (Jun 23 2019)

Nicholas Ballesteros Race B 10 / 46
Nicholas Ballesteros Race B 45 / 46

Wells Ave (Jun 16 2019)

Ryan Avery Race B 7 / 47

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Christopher Golden Men Cat 4 15 / 33

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Colby Simone Men Cat 5 20 / 36
Henry Lord Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3 8 / 38

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Henry Lord Men Juniors 15-18 10 / 19

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Christopher Golden Men Cat 4/5 5 / 49
Henry Lord Men Cat 4/5 12 / 49
Colby Simone Men Cat 4/5 37 / 49
Nicholas Ballesteros Men Cat 4/5 999 / 49
Timothy Golden Men Cat 4/5 999 / 49
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3 24 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Christopher Golden Men Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Henry Lord Men Cat 4/5 17 / 45
Colby Simone Men Cat 4/5 43 / 45
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3 6 / 55

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Christopher Golden Men Cat 4/5 9 / 48
Henry Lord Men Cat 4/5 10 / 48
Colby Simone Men Cat 4/5 38 / 48
Nicholas Ballesteros Men Cat 4/5 999 / 48
Timothy Golden Men Cat 4/5 999 / 48
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3 25 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Christopher Golden Men Cat 4/5 1 / 49
Henry Lord Men Cat 4/5 4 / 49
Nicholas Ballesteros Men Cat 4/5 16 / 49
Colby Simone Men Cat 4/5 34 / 49
Timothy Golden Men Cat 4/5 48 / 49
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3 39 / 62

Crank the Kanc Hillclimb 2019 (May 18 2019)

Jaymz Lipinski Overall Men 5 / 128

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Ella Dishong Women Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Molly Dishong Women Cat 4/5 999 / 10
Henry Lord Men Cat 4 8 / 37

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat3 13 / 71

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Lizzy Gunsalus WOMEN 4_5 4 / 10
Henry Lord CATEGORY 3-4 28 / 40
Jakob Oddleifson JUNIOR 15 - 18 2 / 5
Timothy Golden JUNIOR 15 - 18 5 / 5

Wells Ave (Apr 28 2019)

Ryan Avery Race B 8 / 38
Colby Simone Race B 33 / 38
Ryan Avery Race B 37 / 38
Colby Simone Race B 38 / 38

Rasputitsa Spring Classic (Apr 27 2019)

Henry Lord Men Open 139 / 636

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3 35 / 43

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 15-18 2 / 25
Henry Lord Men Junior 15-18 6 / 25
Christopher Golden Men Junior 15-18 7 / 25
Colby Simone Men Junior 15-18 8 / 25
Jakob Oddleifson Men Junior 15-18 10 / 25
Nathan Champney Men Junior 15-18 11 / 25
Ryan Avery Men Junior 15-18 15 / 25
Timothy Golden Men Junior 15-18 16 / 25
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 4/5 2 / 31
Ella Dishong Women Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Molly Dishong Women Cat 4/5 23 / 31

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat P/1/2/3 20 / 46

Scarborough Crit #1 (Apr 7 2019)

Henry Lord Cat 4/5 2 / 45

Sunshine Grand Prix - RR (Mar 31 2019)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3/4 24 / 41

Sunshine Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 30 2019)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3/4 38 / 41

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 4/5 Open 6 / 43
Jakob Oddleifson Junior 17-18 9 / 15
Nicholas Ballesteros Junior 17-18 10 / 15
Henry Lord Junior 15-16 2 / 17
Nathan Champney Junior 15-16 6 / 17
Ryan Avery Junior 15-16 8 / 17
Henry Lord Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 50

Sunshine Grand Prix - Circuit (Mar 29 2019)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3/4 3 / 35

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Race 2 Cat3 6 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 10-18 10 / 53
Joseph Krivitsky Men Junior 10-18 30 / 53
Henry Lord Men Junior 10-18 43 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 18-Oct 17 / 53
Joseph Krivitsky Men Junior 18-Oct 23 / 53
Henry Lord Men Junior 18-Oct 46 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 10-18 11 / 55
Joseph Krivitsky Men Junior 10-18 32 / 55
Henry Lord Men Junior 10-18 40 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 10-18 21 / 55
Joseph Krivitsky Men Junior 10-18 28 / 55
Henry Lord Men Junior 10-18 47 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 10-18 13 / 55
Joseph Krivitsky Men Junior 10-18 34 / 55
Henry Lord Men Junior 10-18 52 / 55

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Juniors 15-18 4 / 21

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Henry Lord Men Junior 14-18 2 / 6

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 46 / 63

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Henry Lord Men Cat 5 12 / 43

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Jakob Oddleifson Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Henry Lord Men Cat 4/5 28 / 65

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Henry Lord Men Cat 4/5 43 / 72

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 4 8 / 68

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 4/5 4 / 75

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 4/5 1 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 4/5 8 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 4/5 48 / 75

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 66

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 21

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 4 34 / 95

Boston Triathlon Team Indoor Time Trial (Feb 11 2018)

Jaymz Lipinski Open Men 21 / 56

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 15-16 4 / 13
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 10-18 9 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Oliver Robinson Men Junior 10-18 16 / 70
Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 10-18 24 / 70
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 10-18 70 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Oliver Robinson Men Junior 10-18 27 / 73
Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 10-18 49 / 73
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 10-18 69 / 73
Jamie Ridehalgh Men Junior 10-18 999 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 10-18 15 / 90
Oliver Robinson Men Junior 10-18 18 / 90
Jamie Ridehalgh Men Junior 10-18 40 / 90
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 10-18 72 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Oliver Robinson Men Junior 10-18 10 / 91
Jamie Ridehalgh Men Junior 10-18 11 / 91
Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 10-18 29 / 91
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 10-18 90 / 91

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Oliver Robinson Men Junior 10-18 14 / 91
Jamie Ridehalgh Men Junior 10-18 29 / 91
Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 10-18 52 / 91
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 10-18 78 / 91

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 12 2017)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat4/5 7 / 13

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Cat 3/4 999 / 74

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Mikko Aho Men Cat 4/5 38 / 57

Firecracker Circuit Race (Jul 4 2017)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Open 3 / 6
Greg Gunsalus Men Open 43 / 43

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Mikko Aho Men Cat 4/5 46 / 71

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Mikko Aho Men Cat 4 46 / 64

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Mikko Aho Men Junior 15-18 5 / 5

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Greg Gunsalus Men 3 21 / 39

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Senior Cat/3/4 38 / 48
Mikko Aho Men Senior Cat4/5 45 / 50

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Camden Brooks MEN CAT 4 22 / 94
Greg Gunsalus MEN CAT 3 5 / 53

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior -9 11 / 31

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Jaymz Lipinski juniors 6 / 14

Boston Triathlon Team Indoor Time Trial (Feb 12 2017)

Jaymz Lipinski Open Men 34 / 57

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 9-14 1 / 14

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Ryan Coulton Men Junior 18-Oct 19 / 86
William Roberts Men Junior 18-Oct 29 / 86
Camden Brooks Men Junior 18-Oct 54 / 86
Kristain Moreau Men Junior 18-Oct 61 / 86
Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 18-Oct 71 / 86
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Junior 18-Oct 72 / 86
Harrison White Men Junior 18-Oct 999 / 86

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Ryan Coulton Men Junior 18-Oct 2 / 92
William Roberts Men Junior 18-Oct 35 / 92
Kristain Moreau Men Junior 18-Oct 55 / 92
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Junior 18-Oct 62 / 92
Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 18-Oct 63 / 92
Camden Brooks Men Junior 18-Oct 72 / 92
Harrison White Men Junior 18-Oct 999 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Ryan Coulton Men Junior 10-18 1 / 90
William Roberts Men Junior 10-18 44 / 90
Kristain Moreau Men Junior 10-18 50 / 90
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Junior 10-18 56 / 90
Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 10-18 72 / 90
Camden Brooks Men Junior 10-18 75 / 90
Harrison White Men Junior 10-18 85 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 18-Oct 24 / 92
William Roberts Men Junior 18-Oct 30 / 92
Ryan Coulton Men Junior 18-Oct 52 / 92
Kristain Moreau Men Junior 18-Oct 59 / 92
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Junior 18-Oct 65 / 92
Camden Brooks Men Junior 18-Oct 73 / 92
Harrison White Men Junior 18-Oct 76 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Ryan Coulton Men Junior 18-Oct 5 / 92
William Roberts Men Junior 18-Oct 50 / 92
Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 18-Oct 60 / 92
Camden Brooks Men Junior 18-Oct 81 / 92
Kristain Moreau Men Junior 18-Oct 82 / 92
Harrison White Men Junior 18-Oct 86 / 92
Ryan Aittaniemi Men Junior 18-Oct 88 / 92

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 15-18 8 / 22
Kristain Moreau Men Junior 15-18 10 / 22
Mikko Aho Men Junior 13-14 4 / 12
Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 13-14 5 / 12
Lizzy Gunsalus Men Junior 13-14 7 / 12

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Harrison White Men Cat4 10 / 24

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 15-18 5 / 10
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Cat 4 19 / 21

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 24 2016)

Ryan Aittaniemi Men Cat 4-5 14 / 44

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Kristain Moreau Men Cat 5 22 / 66
Camden Brooks Men Cat 4 23 / 71
Mikko Aho Men Cat 4 42 / 71

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Harrison White Men Cat 4 39 / 51

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 79
Lizzy Gunsalus Women Junior 13-14 13 / 27

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Lizzy Gunsalus Women Junior 13-14 23 / 27

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Mikko Aho Men Junior 14-Dec 1 / 7

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Greg Gunsalus Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 85 / 86

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Harrison White Men Cat 3/4 41 / 92
Mikko Aho Men Cat 4/5 8 / 70

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Harrison White Men Cat 3/4 36 / 101
Camden Brooks Men Cat 3/4 53 / 101
Mikko Aho Men Cat 3/4 72 / 101

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Camden Brooks Men Cat 3/4 36 / 93
Mikko Aho Men Cat 3/4 57 / 93
Harrison White Men Cat 3/4 999 / 93

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Greg Gunsalus Men 4 5 / 60
Ryan Aittaniemi Men 4 33 / 60

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Greg Gunsalus Men 4 4 / 73
Harrison White Men 4 10 / 73

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Greg Gunsalus Juniors Open 9 / 64

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Mikko Aho Men CAT 3/4 23 / 41
Kristain Moreau Men CAT 3/4 41 / 41

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Greg Gunsalus Juniors Open 6 / 48

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Harrison White Junior Boys 15-16 14 / 15

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Jaymz Lipinski Men JUNIOR 10_14 4 / 8

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Jaymz Lipinski Men Junior 9-14 3 / 8

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Jaymz Lipinski Boys 13-14 4 / 7