Log In

Team Overview: TeamODZ

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

West-Woodward Memorial Time Trial / NYS Championships (Aug 1 2021)

Kiersten Kotronis Masters Women 40-44 1 / 1
Kiersten Kotronis Cat 4 Women 5 / 5

Gene Johnson Classic at Vance Creek (Jul 10 2021)

Clint Mason Men Category 4/5 9 / 55
Chase Reidt Men Category 4/5 12 / 55
Nathan Wehrman Men Category 4/5 18 / 55
John Stoker Men Category 4/5 35 / 55
Tyler Ives Men Category 4/5 46 / 55

Palmer Firecracker Circuit Race (Jul 5 2021)

Gerrie Delport Overall 22 / 77
Mils Kruger Overall 24 / 77
Gerrie Delport Men 40-49 4 / 9
Mils Kruger Men 30-39 6 / 12

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2021)

John Burton Men 40+ 4/5 9 / 19
Clint Mason Men 5 3 / 25
Chase Reidt Men 5 6 / 25
John Stoker Men 5 13 / 25
Tyler Ives Men 5 15 / 25
Jason Mower Men 5 20 / 25

Tour of Walla Walla - RR2 (Jun 6 2021)

Clint Mason Men BCat 4/Nov 6 / 26
Chase Reidt Men BCat 4/Nov 14 / 26
John Stoker Men BCat 4/Nov 18 / 26

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Clint Mason Men BCat 4/Nov 6 / 27
John Stoker Men BCat 4/Nov 8 / 27
Chase Reidt Men BCat 4/Nov 9 / 27
Stephen Szwec Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Ian Newcomb Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 4 2021)

Stephen Szwec Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 19
Ian Newcomb Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 19
Clint Mason Men BCat 4/Nov 8 / 31
Chase Reidt Men BCat 4/Nov 13 / 31
John Stoker Men BCat 4/Nov 16 / 31

Tour of Walla Walla - RR1 (Jun 4 2021)

Stephen Szwec Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 19
Ian Newcomb Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 19

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 4 2021)

Clint Mason Men BCat 4/Nov 10 / 25
John Stoker Men BCat 4/Nov 16 / 25
Chase Reidt Men BCat 4/Nov 21 / 25
Ian Newcomb Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 13
Stephen Szwec Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 13

Majestic Crit (May 23 2021)

Cameron Forsythe Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 25 / 33

Gene Johnson Classic at Vance Creek (May 16 2021)

Jerred Gildehaus Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 55 / 30
Tyler Ives Men Senior Cat 5 - Group B 18 / 26

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 25 2019)

Jonathan Raffaeli Senior Merckx 1 / 1

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2019)

Jonathan Raffaeli Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 27

Pocono Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Sibum Max Men Cat4/5 9 / 56

Binghamton Circuit Race (Jun 23 2019)

Sibum Max Men Cat 3/4 3 / 19

Ronde van Palouse (Jun 22 2019)

Todd Beard Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 11

2019 Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (SCR) (Jun 13 2019)

Ty Driskel Men B Pack 8 / 13
Jonathan Raffaeli Men A Pack 1 / 8

Spokane Festival of Speed Bicycle Road Race (Jun 8 2019)

Ryan Kettleson Men B Pack Open 11 / 15
Jonathan Raffaeli Men A Pack Open 5 / 9

2019 Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (SCR) (Jun 6 2019)

Ty Driskel Men B Pack 16 / 24

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

Sibum Max Men 4-5 32 / 48

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Sibum Max Men Cat 4/5 21 / 66

Tour de Bloom GC (May 5 2019)

Ty Driskel Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 31
Ryan Kettleson Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 31
John Stoker Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 31
Jonathan Raffaeli Men Senior Cat 3 64 / 48

Tour de Bloom Stage 4 (May 5 2019)

Ty Driskel Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 26
Ryan Kettleson Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 26
John Stoker Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 26
Jonathan Raffaeli Men Senior Cat 3 69 / 38

Tour de Bloom Stage 3 (May 4 2019)

Ty Driskel Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 26
Ryan Kettleson Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 26
John Stoker Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 26

Tour de Bloom Stage 2 (May 4 2019)

Ryan Kettleson Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 26
Ty Driskel Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 26
John Stoker Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 26
Jonathan Raffaeli Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 46

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Saugerties Cycling Classic (May 4 2019)

Kiersten Kotronis Women Cat 4/5 36 / 51

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Phoenicia Time Trial (May 4 2019)

Kiersten Kotronis Women Cat 4/5 33 / 47

Tour de Bloom Stage 1 (May 3 2019)

Ryan Kettleson Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 27
Ty Driskel Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 27
John Stoker Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 27
Jonathan Raffaeli Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 48

2019 Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (SCR) (Apr 25 2019)

Ty Driskel B Pack 13 / 21
Ryan Kettleson B Pack 15 / 21
Jonathan Raffaeli Men A Pack 5 / 16

2019 Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (SCR) (Apr 18 2019)

John Stoker B Pack 8 / 18
Ty Driskel B Pack 9 / 18
Jonathan Raffaeli Men A Pack 5 / 19

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

Ryan Kettleson Men Cat 5 13 / 37
Ty Driskel Men Cat 5 15 / 37
John Stoker Men Cat 5 25 / 37

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Ryan Kettleson Men Cat 5 16 / 40
Ty Driskel Men Cat 5 18 / 40
John Stoker Men Cat 5 25 / 40

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

John Stoker Men Cat 5 11 / 43
Ty Driskel Men Cat 5 14 / 43
Ryan Kettleson Men Cat 5 17 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

Ryan Kettleson Men Cat 5 8 / 43
Ty Driskel Men Cat 5 23 / 43
John Stoker Men Cat 5 26 / 43

Vance Creek Road Race (Mar 30 2019)

Jonathan Raffaeli Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 27

Frozen Four Training series, Day 4 (Mar 24 2019)

Sibum Max B Race 41 / 57

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 16 2019)

Jonathan Raffaeli Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 49

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 9 2019)

Jonathan Raffaeli Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 39

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem Time Trials age graded VA state champi (Aug 12 2018)

Todd Biondolillo Men 50+ Masters 5 / 7

Riverbend Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Meghan Henry Women Senior Open 2 / 6
Shane Devlin Men Senior Cat 4-5 14 / 23
Kenneth Wolfe Men Senior Cat 4-5 16 / 23
Brent Roberts Men Senior Cat 4-5 19 / 23
Russell Leahy Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Cameron Forsythe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 17

Liberty Road Race p/b TeamODZ (Jul 28 2018)

Meghan Henry Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Todd Beard Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Russell Leahy Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Ty Driskel Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Cliff Ray Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Shane Devlin Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 35
Ryan Kettleson Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 35
Todd Craigie Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 35
Matthew Callier Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 35
Jonathan Raffaeli Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 18

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Theia Friestedt Women Cat 4/5 7 / 13

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Theia Friestedt Women Cat 4/5 5 / 17

2018 Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (SCR) (Jun 26 2018)

Ty Driskel Men B Pack Open 7 / 19
Cameron Forsythe Men B Pack Open 9 / 19
Todd Beard Men B Pack Open 10 / 19
Todd Craigie Men B Pack Open 15 / 19
Brent Roberts Men B Pack Open 17 / 19

Binghamton Circuit Race (Jun 24 2018)

Sibum Max Men Race 2 Cat 5 2 / 7
Sibum Max Men Cat 5 1 / 15

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

Sibum Max Men Cat 4/5 12 / 44

2018 Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (SCR) (Jun 12 2018)

Shane Devlin B Pack Open 8 / 31
Ty Driskel B Pack Open 20 / 31
Todd Craigie B Pack Open 21 / 31
Ryan Kettleson B Pack Open 23 / 31
Cameron Forsythe B Pack Open 24 / 31
Brent Roberts B Pack Open 25 / 31
Seth Battista B Pack Open 26 / 31
John Stoker B Pack Open 27 / 31

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Theia Friestedt Women Cat 4/5 11 / 21

2018 Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (SCR) (May 22 2018)

Shane Devlin B Pack Open 5 / 24
Ty Driskel B Pack Open 19 / 24
Todd Craigie B Pack Open 21 / 24
Cameron Forsythe B Pack Open 22 / 24

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 19 2018)

Theia Friestedt Women Cat 4/5 8 / 9

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 16 2018)

Brent Aston Men Cat 3/4 22 / 45

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Sibum Max Men Cat 4/5 38 / 51

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 10 2018)

Brent Aston Men Cat 3/4 22 / 45

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Ryan Kettleson Men Senior Cat 4-5 41 / 42
Justin Wagner Men Senior Cat 1/2 76 / 69

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Ryan Kettleson Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 56

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Ryan Kettleson Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 61
Justin Wagner Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 64

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Ryan Kettleson Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 61
Justin Wagner Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 63

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Justin Wagner Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 66

Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (SCR) (May 1 2018)

Cliff Ray C Pack Open 2 / 10
Shane Devlin Men B Pack Open 26 / 31
Todd Craigie Men B Pack Open 27 / 31
Ryan Kettleson Men B Pack Open 32 / 31
Justin Wagner Men A Pack Open 3 / 14

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 26 2018)

Brent Aston Men Cat 3/4 25 / 45

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Ty Driskel Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 29
Justin Wagner Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Ty Driskel Men Senior Cat 5 27 / 29
Justin Wagner Men Senior Cat 1/2 70 / 73

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Sibum Max Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 35

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Ty Driskel Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 30
Justin Wagner Men Senior Cat 1/2 91 / 75

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

Justin Wagner Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Ty Driskel Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 28
Justin Wagner Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 76

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 24 2018)

Kyle Szabo Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 30

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 11 2018)

Kyle Szabo Men Senior Open Cat 5 22 / 59

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Feb 4 2018)

Kyle Szabo Men Senior Open Cat 5 29 / 68

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 14 2018)

Kyle Szabo Men Senior Open Cat 5 27 / 43
Kyle Szabo Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 32 / 48

West-Woodward Memorial 2017 New York State Time Trial Championship (Aug 6 2017)

Kiersten Kotronis Women Cat 5 2 / 2

2017 Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (River District) (Jul 18 2017)

Ty Driskel Men B Pack Open 13 / 15

Hines Park MI State Time Trial (Jul 17 2016)

Mitch Dangrernond Men Cat 5 4 / 13