Log In

Team Overview: S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

The USAC Upgrade Points & Resume Builder Criterium Series 1 of 3 (Oct 15 2017)

Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 2 12 / 16
William Raus Men Senior Cat. 3 A Open Cat 5 / 23
William Raus Men Senior Cat. 3 C Open Cat 17 / 21

Las Vegas Red Rock Time Trial (Sep 17 2017)

James Emery Men Cat 4/5 9 / 36
Eric Broussard Men 45+ 19 / 24
Michael Murray Men 45+ 21 / 24

Turbulence Crit (Sep 9 2017)

Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Julio Guevara Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Richard Mendez Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Tim Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
Julio Guevara Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 40

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 41
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 41
Julio Guevara Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 41
James Robbins Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 41
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 27
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 39

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Anthony Morrow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Julio Guevara Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28

Majestic Crit (Aug 6 2017)

Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
James Emery Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 4 / 10
James Emery Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 21

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 29 2017)

Ernest Sanchez Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 3 / 26

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2017)

William Raus Men Cat 2-3 86 / 100

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2017)

William Raus Men Cat 2-3 40 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

William Raus Men Cat 2-3 39 / 113

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

William Raus Men Cat 2-3 66 / 113

RPP Hobby Lakeport Downtown Criterium presented by Conser Land Surveyi (Jul 15 2017)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 13

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix (Jul 9 2017)

Ruben Meza Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 44
Pedro Ordaz Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 44
Michael Onkels Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44
Homero Mejia Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 44
Miguel Meza Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Homero Mejia Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 31 / 45

Ketchum Criterium Idaho State Championship (Jul 1 2017)

Ernest Sanchez Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Guy Roundy Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6

Majestic Crit (Jun 18 2017)

William Raus Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 12
Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 12
Christopher Bennett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 36
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 26

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix of Cycling (Jun 11 2017)

Miguel Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Omar Audelo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Anthony Morrow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
James Emery Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 22
Salvador Cano Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 22
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Joseph Dagostino Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 37 / 44

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

William Raus Men Cat 3 2 / 18

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38

Victorville Junior State Road Race Championship (Jun 4 2017)

William Raus Men Senior Open Cat 3 13 / 14
James Stark Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 6 / 15
Luis Alvarado Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 19
James Emery Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 5 / 19

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 27 / 62

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Stage Race (May 29 2017)

William Raus Men Cat 3 5 / 25

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

William Raus Men Cat 3 12 / 30
Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 37

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

William Raus Men Cat 3 8 / 28

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 6 (May 29 2017)

Benjamin Petzoldt Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 47
James Stark Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 57
Stephen Kocher Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 57
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 57
James Robbins Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 57
Miguel Meza Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 57
Michael Onkels Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 57
Anthony Morrow Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 57
Richard Johnson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 57
Christopher Bennett Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 57
Gardner Desroberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 57
Ruben Meza Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 57
James Robbins Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 87
Stephen Kocher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 87
Gardner Desroberts Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 87
David O'Brien Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 87
Michael Onkels Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 87
Delfino Pastrana Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 87
Christopher Bennett Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 87
Richard Mendez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 87
Richard Johnson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 87
James Emery Men Senior Open Cat 5 4 / 59
James Emery Men Senior Open Cat 5 9 / 59
Ruben Meza Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 53
Miguel Meza Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 53

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

William Raus Men Cat 3 3 / 40

GS Andiamo Spring Criteriums (May 28 2017)

Stephen Kocher Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
James Emery Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 15

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

William Raus Men Cat 3 8 / 38

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 46

Ontario Mid Season Criterium (May 21 2017)

Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 34
Chris Gagne Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 34
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 34
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 34
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 34
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Ruben Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 17
Anthony Morrow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Miguel Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Chris Gagne Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 17
Christopher Bennett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 34 / 61
Rigoberto Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 49 / 61
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 43
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 43
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 34
Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 27 / 34
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 9 / 56

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 19 2017)

Guy Roundy Men Masters 45+ 7 / 9

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 19 2017)

Guy Roundy Men Masters 45+ 6 / 9

Bikes 4 Kids - Circuit Race (May 19 2017)

Guy Roundy Men Masters 45+ 4 / 9

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 19 2017)

Guy Roundy Men Masters 45+ 7 / 9

SLR Road Race (May 13 2017)

William Raus Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 39
Tom Dillard Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Mike Mcginnis Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Julio Guevara Men Senior Open Cat 5 11 / 29
Omar Audelo Men Senior Open Cat 4 26 / 43
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 48
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 48
Phillip Husband Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 48
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 48
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 48
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 48

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 59
Richard Mendez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 59

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 6 2017)

William Raus Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 331 / 32
Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 41 / 48
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Omar Audelo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 21
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 21
Omar Audelo Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 33

Antelope Island Classic (May 6 2017)

Guy Roundy Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 16

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 30 2017)

Benjamin Petzoldt Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4 12 / 68
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 52
Anthony Morrow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 52
Gardner Desroberts Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 45
Joseph Dagostino Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 29 2017)

Guy Roundy Men Cat3/4 12 / 16

LA Circuit Race (Apr 23 2017)

Pedro Ordaz Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 29
James Stark Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 31 / 71
Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 61 / 71
Michael Schmidt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 38
Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 53
Homero Mejia Men Senior Open Cat 3 44 / 53
Pedro Ordaz Men Senior Open Cat 3 49 / 53
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 72
Pedro Ordaz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 59 / 72
Homero Mejia Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 65 / 72
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 59
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 59
Michael Onkels Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 59
David O'Brien Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 59
Richard Mendez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 59
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 59
Richard Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 59
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 59

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 43

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 16 2017)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 53
Christopher Bennett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 50 / 53
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 46
David O'Brien Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 46
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 46
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 46
Ruben Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Julio Guevara Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 21
Michael Schmidt Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 55
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 18

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 6 (Apr 2 2017)

Benjamin Petzoldt Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Gil Ron Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 11
Ruben Meza Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 67
Ernest Sanchez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 67
Gardner Desroberts Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 67
Richard Mendez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 67
Christopher Bennett Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 67
Richard Johnson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 67
Delfino Pastrana Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 59 / 67
James Robbins Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 67
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 49
Ruben Meza Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 49
James Robbins Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 49
Christopher Bennett Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 49
Richard Johnson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 49
Delfino Pastrana Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 49
Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 18 / 32
Salvador Cano Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 32
Julio Guevara Men Senior Open Cat 5 12 / 50
Gil Ron Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 49
Steve Netter Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 49

Nine Mile Canyon Omnium - Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

William Raus Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 3 / 4

Nine Mile Canyon Omnium - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

William Raus Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 4 / 4

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

William Raus Men SM 3 12 / 29

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

William Raus Men SM 3 25 / 29

Chuck Pontius Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Richard Johnson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 25
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
James Robbins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Steve Netter Men Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 23
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 21
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 21
Homero Mejia Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 21
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 21
Michael Schmidt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13

RED KITE CRITERIUM MARCH (Mar 19 2017)

Ernest Sanchez Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

William Raus Men SM 3 3 / 33

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Luis Alvarado Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 32
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Michael Schmidt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Nate Smith Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

William Raus Men SM 3 14 / 37

Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Julio Guevara Men Cat 5 8 / 34
Gil Ron Men Cat 4 7 / 32
Omar Audelo Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Steve Netter Men Cat 4 21 / 32
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 35
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 32

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Julio Guevara Men Cat 5 7 / 48
Steve Netter Men Cat 4 7 / 56
Omar Audelo Men Cat 4 9 / 56
Gil Ron Men Cat 4 11 / 56
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 45
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 43

The Ridge Circuit Race and TT (Mar 12 2017)

Ignacio Torres Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 37

The Ridge Circuit Race and TT (Mar 12 2017)

Ignacio Torres Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 4

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Julio Guevara Men Cat 5 16 / 52
Omar Audelo Men Cat 4 9 / 52
Gil Ron Men Cat 4 14 / 52
Steve Netter Men Cat 4 26 / 52
Louie Peick Men Cat 4 47 / 52
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 41
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 37
Steve Netter Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 42 / 46

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 10 2017)

Julio Guevara Men Cat 5 5 / 21
Gil Ron Men Cat 4 7 / 38
Louie Peick Men Cat 4 34 / 38
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 16
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 22

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 6 (Mar 5 2017)

James Robbins Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 72
Davy Alfaro Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 72
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 54
Christopher Bennett Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 60
Gardner Desroberts Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 60
Kurt Kovacks Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 60
Richard Johnson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 60
Richard Mendez Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 60
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 58
Kurt Kovacks Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 58
Christopher Bennett Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 58
Anthony Morrow Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 58
Julio Guevara Men Senior Open Cat 5 43 / 69

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Ernest Sanchez Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 34 / 34

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Ernest Sanchez Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 36 / 35

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Ernest Sanchez Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 30 / 37

Dare To Race Criterium (Feb 26 2017)

Rigoberto Meza Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40
Davy Alfaro Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 32
Chris Gagne Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 32
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 32
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 32
Thomas Buttleman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 32
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 32
Steve Netter Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 2 / 43
James Emery Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 6 / 43
Gil Ron Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 8 / 43
Julio Guevara Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 19 / 43
Louie Peick Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 37 / 43
Joseluis Orozco Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 12
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Chris Gagne Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22
Omar Audelo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 22
Delfino Pastrana Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 22
Anthony Morrow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 22
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 22
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 32
Kurt Kovacks Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 32
Thomas Buttleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 32
Gil Ron Men Senior Open Cat 5 2 / 29
Julio Guevara Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 29
Louie Peick Men Senior Open Cat 5 19 / 29
Steve Netter Men Senior Open Cat 4 3 / 48
Omar Audelo Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 48
Joseluis Orozco Men Senior Open Cat 4 42 / 48
Steve Netter Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 9 / 47
Jose Castillo Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 45 / 47

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Ernest Sanchez Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 38 / 46

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 6 (Feb 19 2017)

Steve Netter Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 50
Mario Reyes Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Davy Alfaro Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 39
Mario Reyes Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Michael Onkels Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Gil Ron Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 73
Louie Peick Men Senior Open Cat 5 45 / 73
Steve Netter Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 47

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 12 2017)

Nate Smith Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
James Stark Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 44
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 44
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 44
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 33
Thomas Buttleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 33
Benjamin Petzoldt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 58
James Stark Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 58
Thomas Buttleman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 58
Christopher Bennett Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 58
Anthony Morrow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 58
James Robbins Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 58
Julio Guevara Men Master 30+ Cat 5 13 / 41
Gil Ron Men Master 30+ Cat 5 25 / 41
Louie Peick Men Master 30+ Cat 5 31 / 41
Gil Ron Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 75
Louie Peick Men Senior Open Cat 5 49 / 75

UCLA Road Race (Feb 11 2017)

William Raus Men Senior Open Cat 3 13 / 31
Joseph Dagostino Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26

Super-Sunday Criterium Races (Feb 5 2017)

Rigoberto Meza Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Gil Ron Men Senior Open Cat 5 3 / 26
Louie Peick Men Senior Open Cat 5 18 / 26

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 29 2017)

James Robbins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 34

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

Louie Peick Men Senior Open Cat 5B 27 / 31
Gil Ron Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 42
James Emery Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 42
James Robbins Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 64
Gardner Desroberts Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 64
Chris Gagne Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 64
Ruben Meza Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Louie Peick Men Senior Open Cat 5A 21 / 31

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 15 2017)

Davy Alfaro Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 54
Ruben Meza Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 44
Thomas Buttleman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 44
Christopher Bennett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 44
Mario Reyes Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 32
Joseluis Orozco Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 20
Ruben Meza Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 30
Marcelo Pesoa Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 30
Christopher Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 30
Thomas Buttleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 40
Jose Castillo Men Senior Open Cat 4 39 / 47
Joseluis Orozco Men Senior Open Cat 4 41 / 47
Jose Castillo Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 38 / 50