Log In

Team Overview: Blue Agave Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Apr 13 2023)

Michelle Casper Women Open 27 / 30
Marissa Marsh Women Open 28 / 30

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Mar 30 2023)

Michelle Casper Women Open 20 / 23
Marissa Marsh Women Open 21 / 23

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Mar 16 2023)

Marissa Marsh Women Open 20 / 20

Boneshakers Project's Pace Bend Weekend 2023 (Feb 26 2023)

Michelle Casper Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Gordon Greenblatt Men Cat 5 7 / 29

Texas State Criterium Championships (Oct 9 2022)

Roberto Castano Men MASTERS 40+ 2 / 23

Texas State Criterium Championships (Oct 8 2022)

Michelle Casper Women Cat 4 11 / 11
Roberto Castano Men Cat 2 13 / 18

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Sunday Crit (Aug 28 2022)

Michelle Casper Women Open Cat3/4/5 6 / 6

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2022)

Justen Stracy Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 27 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Justen Stracy Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 27 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Justen Stracy Men Master 40_50+ 40+ 25 / 26

Carter County Omnium (Jun 5 2022)

Patrick Breen Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 8

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2022)

Patrick Breen Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 14

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2022)

Patrick Breen Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 9

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2022)

Patrick Breen Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 20

Holland TX Classic - Heartbreaker Edition (Feb 19 2022)

Rosalina Barragan Women OPEN 2 / 4
Jesper Skov Men 40+ 2 / 3

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Crit #2 (Aug 29 2021)

Jesper Skov Men Open Cat3/4 15 / 27
Michelle Casper Women Open Cat3/4/5 5 / 5
Jim Payne Men Masters 50+ 16 / 7

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Jim Payne Men Masters 50+ 12 / 15
Jesper Skov Men Open Cat3/4 28 / 32

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Hugo Scala Men Master 40+ Cat 34 55 / 30

Driveway Series (Aug 19 2021)

Michelle Casper Women Open 26 / 28

Driveway Series (Aug 12 2021)

Michelle Casper Women Open 19 / 22

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2021)

Katrina Stilwell Women Masters 50-54 Cat 15 4 / 11

Driveway Series (Aug 5 2021)

Michelle Casper Women Open 17 / 31

Driveway Series (Jul 29 2021)

Michelle Casper Women Open 20 / 22

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Nicholas Turner Men Cat 2 Elite 41 / 55

Driveway Series (Jul 22 2021)

Michelle Casper Women Open 24 / 25

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Nicholas Turner Men Cat 2 Elite 40 / 52

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Nicholas Turner Cat 2 Elite 16 / 39

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Nicholas Turner Cat 2 Elite 25 / 40

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Nicholas Turner Cat 2 Elite 33 / 47

Driveway Series (Jul 15 2021)

Katrina Stilwell Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 39
Michelle Casper Women Open 29 / 33
Katrina Stilwell Women Open 33 / 33

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 11 2021)

Michelle Casper Women Cat 4/5 4 / 5

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 10 2021)

Michelle Casper Women Cat 4 6 / 6

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Abigail Yates Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 109
Jason Davis Men Master Cat1/2 45 / 120
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 15 / 137
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 20 / 137
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 45 / 137
Patrick Breen Men Cat1/2 52 / 137
Joseph Emmons Men Cat1/2 52 / 137

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 27 / 41
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 30 / 41

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 3 / 82
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 6 / 82
Joseph Emmons Men Cat1/2 36 / 82
Patrick Breen Men Cat1/2 40 / 82
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 74 / 82

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Joseph Emmons Women Cat1/2 28 / 1
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 34 / 103
Patrick Breen Men Cat1/2 61 / 103
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 74 / 103
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 183 / 103

Texas State Time Trial Championship (May 22 2021)

Jim Payne Men Single Speed 6 / 7
John Maloney Men Eddy Merckx 5 / 14
Auston Bilbrey Men Eddy Merckx 14 / 14
Lucy Hailey Women JR 15-19 3 / 3
Jason Wipf Men MTB SSOD 1 / 3
Dave Knowles Men 55+ 6 / 9

Tuesday Night Criteriums (May 4 2021)

Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Robert Hulett Men Cat 3/4 24 / 33
Joseph Emmons Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Johnpaul Blanton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Apr 27 2021)

Joseph Emmons Men Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 18

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Apr 20 2021)

Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat P/1/2/3 23 / 29

Resolution Cross Cup (Nov 28 2020)

Carson Gant Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 3

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 5 2020)

Lucas Poupard P/1/2/3 16 / 64
Joseph Emmons P/1/2/3 29 / 64
Patrick Breen P/1/2/3 31 / 64
Jason Davis P/1/2/3 55 / 64
Scott Ellison Cat 3/4 23 / 62
Court Kretzmeier Cat 4/5 4 / 65
Rob Yates Cat 4/5 23 / 65
Will Mabus Cat 4/5 37 / 65

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Sunday (Feb 23 2020)

Rosalina Barragan Women Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Jesper Skov Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 23

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Saturday (Feb 22 2020)

Court Kretzmeier Junior 10-18 3 / 22

Tour de Fayetteville (Sep 7 2019)

Melissa Kuliska Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 26
Paul Hailey Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 83 / 52
John Maloney Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 88 / 52
Graham Curtis Men Cat 4 23 / 44
Robyn Poulson Women P/1/2/3 11 / 15
Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 14 / 15
Jesper Skov Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Patrick Breen Men P/1/2 15 / 39

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 60 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 40 / 59

Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 27 2019)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 5 / 18
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 10 / 18
Ben Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Andrew Armstrong Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 21

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 25 2019)

Rayyan Stallmann Junior 10-14 3 / 6
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 68 / 38
Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 14 / 16
John Ryan Men P/1/2 16 / 45

Hotter n Hell Hundred - RR (Aug 24 2019)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 102 / 52
Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 12 / 17
John Ryan Men P/1/2 4 / 61

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 23 2019)

Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 11 / 19
John Ryan Men P/1/2 45 / 65

Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 20 2019)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19

Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 13 2019)

Will Mabus Men Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 13 / 16
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Andrew Armstrong Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Aug 7 2019)

John Ryan Men 1/2/3 2 / 16
Chris Carlson Men 1/2/3 3 / 16
Joseph Fadhil Men 1/2/3 7 / 16

Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 6 2019)

Matthew Carey Men Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 1 / 14
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Ben Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jul 31 2019)

John Ryan Men 1/2/3 2 / 13
Joseph Emmons Men 1/2/3 7 / 13
Aven Hurwich Men Cat 4/5 4 / 11

Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 30 2019)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 18

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2/3 24 / 50
John Ryan Men Pro/1/2 58 / 85
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 33 / 40
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 18 / 58
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 28 / 58

Rogers Cycling Festival - RR (Jul 28 2019)

Rayyan Stallmann Men Junior 9-12 5 / 7

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/1/2 64 / 71
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2/3 30 / 44
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 41 / 47
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 21 / 43
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 24 / 43

Rogers Cycling Festival - Crit (Jul 27 2019)

Rayyan Stallmann Men Junior 9-12 5 / 7

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/1/2 66 / 87
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2/3 38 / 53
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 27 / 40
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 4 / 38
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 18 / 38
Joseph Fadhil Men Junior 15-18 3 / 17

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/1/2 56 / 91
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2/3 35 / 63
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 29 / 36
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 6 / 42
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 36 / 42
Joseph Fadhil Men Junior 15-18 3 / 20

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jul 24 2019)

Will Mabus Men Cat 4/5 9 / 18

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/1/2 39 / 84
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2/3 24 / 50
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 27 / 27
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 2 / 28

Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 23 2019)

Ryan Crissey Men CAT 3/4 4 / 22

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/1/2 75 / 94
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2/3 29 / 45
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 26 / 30
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 3 / 38
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 35 / 38

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/1/2 37 / 100
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 7 / 43
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 36 / 43
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 29 / 30

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/1/2 94 / 111
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 8 / 55
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 42 / 55
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 32 / 41

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/1/2 79 / 105
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2/3 31 / 50
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3 41 / 43
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 1 / 46
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 36 / 46

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/1/2 62 / 99
Joseph Emmons Men Pro/1/2 89 / 99
Ben Owens Men Cat 2/3 31 / 47

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jul 17 2019)

Aven Hurwich Men Cat 4/5 2 / 15

Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 16 2019)

Aven Hurwich Men Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Matthew Carey Men Cat 3/4 14 / 16
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Chris Carlson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Chris Carlson Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 53

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Chris Carlson Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 56

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Chris Carlson Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 51

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jul 10 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Joseph Fadhil Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 3 / 11

Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 9 2019)

Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 17 / 19
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Ben Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 15

Texas Gravel Championship (Jun 29 2019)

Brad Thompson Men Master 100 Mile Open 50-79 Open 15 / 17
John Ryan Men Master 100 Mile Open 1-79 Open 8 / 32

Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 25 2019)

Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 10 / 15
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Ben Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 17

SA Rad (Jun 22 2019)

Brad Stauffer Men Cat 4/5 43 / 29

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Abigail Yates Women Junior 17-18 Open 16 / 26

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Jun 19 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Ben Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Aven Hurwich Men Cat 4/5 4 / 11

Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 18 2019)

Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Ben Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 11 2019)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 15

Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 11 2019)

Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 3 / 22

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Abigail Yates Women Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 94
Ryan Crissey Men 40+ Cat3/4 114 / 81
Hugo Scala Men 40+ Cat3/4 137 / 81
Jackson Eaker Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 3
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 4 / 120
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 16 / 120
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 56 / 120
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 189 / 120
Tak Makino Men Cat1/2 190 / 120
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 4 / 100
Ben Owens Men Cat 3 37 / 107

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Abigail Yates Women Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 111
Hugo Scala Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 44 / 90
Ryan Crissey Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 66 / 90
Rob Yates Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 68 / 90
Kim Chance Women Master 40+ 7 / 10
Jackson Eaker Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 4
Ryan Crissey Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 132 / 79
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 5 / 120
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 13 / 120
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 77 / 120
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 78 / 120
Tak Makino Men Cat1/2 206 / 120
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 67 / 100
Ben Owens Men Cat 3 35 / 102

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Abigail Yates Women Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 107
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 2 / 126
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 5 / 126
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 60 / 126
Joseph Emmons Men Cat1/2 73 / 126
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 95 / 126
Tak Makino Men Cat1/2 243 / 126
Ben Owens Men Cat 3 77 / 108

Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 4 2019)

Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 1 / 28
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 26 / 28
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 14 / 18

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Lucas Poupard Men Cat 4 17 / 42
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 1 28 / 45
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro-Cat 1 39 / 45
Ben Owens Men Cat 3 31 / 49
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3 94 / 49
Ryan Crissey Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 11 / 40
Rob Yates Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 24 / 40
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2 1 / 47
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2 37 / 47
Kim Chance Women Cat 3-45 7 / 26
Aven Hurwich Men Junior 15-18 Cat 45 2 / 4
Abigail Yates Women Pro-Cat 12 16 / 35

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Lucas Poupard Men Cat 4 11 / 36
Aven Hurwich Men Cat 5 13 / 20
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 1 39 / 45
Ben Owens Men Cat 3 27 / 46
Abigail Yates Women Pro-Cat 123 24 / 32
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2 1 / 49
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2 35 / 49
Kim Chance Women Cat 3-45 5 / 27
Ryan Crissey Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 28 / 41
Rob Yates Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 37 / 41

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (May 31 2019)

Abigail Yates Women Pro-Cat 12 14 / 34
Rob Sandusky Men Cat 2-3 10 / 76
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2-3 37 / 76
Ben Owens Men Cat 2-3 42 / 76
Lucas Poupard Men Cat 4-5 31 / 65
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 1 94 / 49

Critmas - Texas Criterium Championships (May 27 2019)

Joseph Fadhil Cat 4 Men 2 / 49
Lucas Poupard Cat 4 Men 24 / 49

Critmas Day 1 (May 25 2019)

Ryan Crissey Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 39
Rob Yates Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 39
Kim Chance Women P/1/2/3 2 / 9
Abigail Yates Women P/1/2/3 3 / 9
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 4 / 23
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 17 / 23
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2/3 1 / 28
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 8 / 28
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 9 / 28
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 10 / 28
Ben Owens Men P/1/2/3 24 / 28
Tyler Cloutier Men P/1/2/3 28 / 28

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 23 2019)

Ryan Crissey Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Scott Ellison Cat 3/4 17 / 38
Ryan Crissey P/1/2/3 29 / 35

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (May 22 2019)

Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Aven Hurwich Men Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Jackson Eaker Men Cat 4/5 19 / 24
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 23 / 24

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 18 2019)

John Maloney Men Eddy Merckx 1 / 12
Sandy Poulson Men Eddy Merckx 4 / 12
Nicole Volek Women Eddy Merckx 3 / 7
Robyn Poulson Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 3

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 16 2019)

Joseph Emmons P/1/2/3 6 / 27
Tyler Cloutier P/1/2/3 8 / 27
John Ryan P/1/2/3 10 / 27

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (May 15 2019)

Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Aven Hurwich Men Cat 4/5 4 / 21

Tuesday Night Crits (May 14 2019)

Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 24 / 30
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 9 2019)

Ryan Crissey Cat 3/4 14 / 46
Scott Ellison Cat 3/4 38 / 46
Ben Owens Cat 3/4 39 / 46
John Ryan P/1/2/3 13 / 45
Ben Owens P/1/2/3 27 / 45
Scott Ellison P/1/2/3 30 / 45

Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2019)

Roberto Castano Men P/1/2 9 / 78
Felix Guardado Men P/1/2 44 / 78
Tak Makino Men P/1/2 155 / 78
Paul Hailey Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 43 / 70
Roberto Castano Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 65
Felix Guardado Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 65
Sandy Poulson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 65
Panayiotis Sotiriades Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 123 / 65
Natalie Pruitt Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 27
Robyn Poulson Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 27
Paul Hailey Men Cat 4/5 46 / 97

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 2 2019)

Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 5 / 21
Ben Owens Men P/1/2/3 19 / 21

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (May 1 2019)

Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Aven Hurwich Men Cat 4/5 4 / 6

Tuesday Night Crits (Apr 30 2019)

Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 5 / 9

Jacobs Well Classic (Apr 28 2019)

Norman Wilhelm Men Cat 4/5 68 / 39
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 19
Chris Carlson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 30

BS Bike Race (Apr 27 2019)

Norman Wilhelm Men Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Chris Carlson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 31

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 25 2019)

Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 34 / 41
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 26 / 62
Ben Owens Men P/1/2/3 40 / 62
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 43 / 62

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 18 2019)

Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 1 / 2
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3/4 2 / 2
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 2 / 36
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 28 / 36
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 2 / 48
Ben Owens Men P/1/2/3 31 / 48
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 48 / 48

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 11 2019)

Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3/4 2 / 2
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 1 / 46
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 2 / 46
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 10 / 46
Abigail Yates Men Cat 3/4 33 / 46
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 39 / 46
Sheree Tomba Men Cat 4/5 18 / 35
Ben Owens Men P/1/2/3 37 / 46
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 40 / 46

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 10 2019)

Ben Owens Men P/1/2/3 6 / 12
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Aven Hurwich Men Cat 4/5 9 / 12

Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 9 2019)

Joseph Fadhil Men cat 4/5 1 / 32
Rob Yates Men cat 4/5 27 / 32
Ryan Crissey Men cat 3/4 2 / 34
Joseph Fadhil Men cat 3/4 5 / 34
Rob Yates Men cat 3/4 61 / 34

Fayetteville Classic Road Race (Apr 7 2019)

Natalie Pruitt Women P/1/2/3 3 / 10
Roberto Castano Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 6

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Rob Sandusky Elite Men 1-2 20 / 67
John Ryan Elite Men 1-2 60 / 67
Chris Carlson Elite Men 1-2 61 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2019)

Rob Sandusky Elite Men 1-2 14 / 74
Chris Carlson Elite Men 1-2 23 / 74
John Ryan Elite Men 1-2 50 / 74

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Sheree Tomba Women 2-3 19 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 7 2019)

Sheree Tomba Women 2-3 20 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2019)

Rob Sandusky Elite Men 1-2 32 / 75
Chris Carlson Elite Men 1-2 67 / 75
John Ryan Elite Men 1-2 73 / 75

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 6 2019)

Sheree Tomba Women 2-3 9 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2019)

Sheree Tomba Women 2-3 18 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 5 2019)

Rob Sandusky Elite Men 1-2 28 / 80
John Ryan Elite Men 1-2 64 / 80
Chris Carlson Elite Men 1-2 67 / 80

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 4 2019)

Jackson Eaker Cat 4/5 Junior 1 / 1
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 6 / 39
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Abigail Yates Men Cat 3/4 20 / 39
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 39 / 39
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 18 / 23
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 24 / 41
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 37 / 41
Scott Ellison Men P/1/2/3 38 / 41

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Rob Sandusky Elite Men 1-2 24 / 84
John Ryan Elite Men 1-2 69 / 84
Chris Carlson Elite Men 1-2 77 / 84

McKinney Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 3 2019)

Abigail Yates Women Open 5 / 9

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 31 2019)

Joseph Fadhil MEN 4 1 / 22
Lucas Poupard MEN 4 12 / 22
John Maloney MEN 4 22 / 22
Abigail Yates WMN P/1/2/3 4 / 7
Sheree Tomba WMN P/1/2/3 5 / 7
Kim Chance WMN P/1/2/3 6 / 7
Chelsea Reedy WMN P/1/2/3 7 / 7
Ben Owens MEN 3 8 / 17
Joseph Emmons MEN P/1/2 8 / 15
John Ryan MEN P/1/2 9 / 15
Tyler Cloutier MEN P/1/2 11 / 15
Chris Carlson MEN P/1/2 12 / 15
Aven Hurwich JR 15-18 / Scholastic Open 12 / 18

BS Bike Race (Mar 30 2019)

John Maloney Men Men's Cat 3/4 57 / 41

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 28 2019)

Sheree Tomba Women 2/3/4 2 / 3
Joe Emmons Men P/1/2/3 20 / 54
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 24 / 54
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 49 / 54
Ben Owens Men 4/5 1 / 36
Rob Yates Men 4/5 27 / 36
Ben Owens Men 3/4 10 / 48
Abigail Yates Men 3/4 26 / 48
Ryan Crissey Men 3/4 35 / 48
Rob Yates Men 3/4 48 / 48
Jackson Eaker Junior 4/5 1 / 3

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 26 2019)

Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 1 / 40
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 5 / 40
Tyler Cloutier Men P/1/2/3 33 / 40
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 23 / 42
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4/5 20 / 48

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Mar 26 2019)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 23 / 42
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4/5 20 / 48
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 1 / 40
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 5 / 40
Tyler Cloutier Men P/1/2/3 33 / 40
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 39 / 40

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 24 2019)

Chris Carlson Men P/1/2 8 / 40
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2 14 / 40
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2 60 / 40
John Ryan Men P/1/2 61 / 40
Sheree Tomba Women P/1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Kim Chance Women P/1/2/3/4 26 / 19
Roberto Castano Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 22
Ben Owens Men Cat 4 5 / 37
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 12 / 37
Aven Hurwich Junior 15-18 2 / 8
Natalie Pruitt Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 24 2019)

Chris Carlson Men P/1/2 8 / 40
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2 18 / 40
John Ryan Men P/1/2 60 / 40
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2 61 / 40
Sheree Tomba Women P/1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Kim Chance Women P/1/2/3/4 26 / 19
Roberto Castano Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 22
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Ben Owens Men Cat 4 4 / 37
Aven Hurwich Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Natalie Pruitt Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Chris Carlson Men P/1/2 15 / 40
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2 23 / 40
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2 34 / 40
John Ryan Men P/1/2 36 / 40
Kim Chance Women P/1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Sheree Tomba Women P/1/2/3/4 13 / 19
Roberto Castano Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 23
Ben Owens Men Cat 4 2 / 39
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 34 / 39
Aven Hurwich Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Natalie Pruitt Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Chris Carlson Men P/1/2 8 / 40
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2 22 / 40
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2 23 / 40
John Ryan Men P/1/2 31 / 40
Kim Chance Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 19
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 19
Roberto Castano Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 24
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 4 / 39
Ben Owens Men Cat 4 17 / 39
Aven Hurwich Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 8
Natalie Pruitt Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 30

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 21 2019)

Jackson Eaker Cat 4/5 Junior 1 / 1
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3/4 2 / 2
Sheree Tomba Women P/1/2 2 / 3
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 3 / 40
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 7 / 40
Abigail Yates Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40
Hugo Scala Men Cat 3/4 31 / 40
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 10 / 43
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 36 / 43

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 19 2019)

Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 20 / 40
David Garrett Men P/1/2/3 26 / 40
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 39 / 46
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4/5 2 / 50
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 30 / 50
Aven Hurwich Men Cat 4/5 40 / 50

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 14 2019)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 11 / 59
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 13 / 59
Abigail Yates Men Cat 3/4 43 / 59
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 51 / 59
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 25 / 41
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 7 / 45
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 8 / 45

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 12 2019)

Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 2 / 27
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4/5 10 / 25

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 7 2019)

Jackson Eaker Cat 4/5 Junior 1 / 1
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 2/3/4 4 / 6
Sheree Tomba Women P/1/2 3 / 3
Scott Ellison Men Cat 3/4 16 / 69
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 44 / 69
Abigail Yates Men Cat 3/4 46 / 69
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 14 / 66
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 32 / 66
Scott Ellison Men P/1/2/3 56 / 66

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Nicholas Turner Men Cat 2 28 / 59
Eames Bennett Men Cat 2 41 / 59
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2 46 / 59
Tak Makino Men Cat 2 106 / 59
John Ryan Men P/1/2 20 / 50
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2 44 / 50
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 45
Robyn Poulson Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 45
Christina Rigsby Women Cat 1/2 20 / 22
Lucas Poupard Men Cat 4 4 / 57
Ben Owens Men Cat 4 36 / 57
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4 43 / 57
Roberto Castano Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 63
Sandy Poulson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 117 / 63

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

Patrick Breen Men Cat 3/4 27 / 75
Graham Curtis Men Cat 3/4 33 / 75
Lucas Poupard Men Cat 3/4 41 / 75
Sandy Poulson Men Cat 3/4 54 / 75
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 66 / 75
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 3/4 67 / 75
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2 17 / 73
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2 46 / 73
John Ryan Men P/1/2 53 / 73
Tak Makino Men P/1/2 135 / 73
Robyn Poulson Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Matthew Wood Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 44
Brad Thompson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 58

Davy Crockett Classic - Road Race (Feb 10 2019)

William Price Men Master 60+ 18 / 34
Scott Williamson Men Cat 4/5 18 / 68
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 46 / 68
Paul Hailey Men Cat 4/5 50 / 68
John Maloney Men Cat 3/4 17 / 34
Christopher Conley Men Cat 3/4 20 / 34
Angela Man Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Natalie Pruitt Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
John Ryan Men Pro 1/2 14 / 28
Nicholas Turner Men Pro 1/2 19 / 28
Roberto Castano Men Master 40+ 4 / 29

Davy Crockett Classic - TT (Feb 9 2019)

Angela Man Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
John Ryan Men Pro 1/2 19 / 20
Paul Hailey Men Cat 4/5 5 / 37
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 7 / 37

Davy Crockett Classic - Crit (Feb 9 2019)

John Ryan Men Pro 1/2 9 / 25
Angela Man Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Natalie Pruitt Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 1 / 51
Paul Hailey Men Cat 4/5 21 / 51
Brad Thompson Men Cat 4/5 42 / 51
Roberto Castano Men Master 40+ 1 / 17

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 3 2019)

John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 16 / 53
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 25 / 53
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 96 / 53
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 21 / 66
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4/5 35 / 66
Will Mabus Men Cat 4/5 47 / 66
Pete Bausbacher Men Cat 4/5 52 / 66
Jackson Eaker Men Cat 4/5 58 / 66
Abigail Yates Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Scott Ellison Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 30
Rob Yates Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 30
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 19
Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 19
Caroline Khameneh Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 19
Carson Gant Junior 10-14 7 / 8
Aven Hurwich Scholastic 39 / 20

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 9 / 48
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 18 / 48
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 88 / 48
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 7 / 62
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4/5 28 / 62
Abigail Yates Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Scott Ellison Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33
Rob Yates Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 33
Kim Chance Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 21
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 21
Caroline Khameneh Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 21
Carson Gant Junior 10-14 6 / 11
Will Mabus Scholastic 6 / 24
Clark Turner Scholastic 13 / 24
Aven Hurwich Scholastic 14 / 24

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Time Trial (Feb 2 2019)

Carson Gant Men Junior 10-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 3
Aven Hurwich Scholastic 6 / 14
Jackson Eaker Men Cat 4/5 4 / 5

Panaracer Texas Chainring Massacre (Jan 26 2019)

Chris Carlson 100K Race 30 / 341
Scott Marlowe 100K Race 108 / 341
Rob Yates 100K Race 109 / 341
Gianluca Boselli 100K Race 120 / 341
Abigail Yates 100K Race 121 / 341
Jake Massingill 100K Race 146 / 341
Jackson Eaker 100K Race 237 / 341
Jen Ragan-marlowe 100K Race 292 / 341
David Eaker 100K Race 299 / 341

Tommy Ketterhagen Memorial Road Race (Jan 19 2019)

Sheree Tomba Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 23
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 16
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 20 / 92
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 20 / 73
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 22 / 73
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 113 / 73
Eames Bennett Men P/1/2/3 114 / 73

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Sep 19 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Sep 11 2018)

Chris Carlson A RACE P1/2/3 4 / 28
John Ryan A RACE P1/2/3 19 / 28
Ben Owens B Race 3/4 22 / 31
Sheree Tomba B Race 3/4 31 / 31
Joseph Fadhil C RACE 4/5 2 / 32
Aven Hurwich C RACE 4/5 8 / 32
Ben Owens C RACE 4/5 10 / 32
Stacy Mckinney C RACE 4/5 26 / 32

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2018)

Lee Ramos Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 48
Scott Williamson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 45 / 48
Christina Rigsby Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
William Price Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 21
Roberto Castano Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 29
Jeffrey Contreras Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 29
Eames Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 48
Tak Makino Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 48
Abdias Benjamin hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 48

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Sep 6 2018)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 14 / 20
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 6 / 38
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 11 / 38
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 36 / 38

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Sep 4 2018)

John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 3 / 19
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 4 / 19
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Robert Hulett Men Cat 3/4 11 / 18
Stacy Mckinney Men Cat 3/4 16 / 18
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 4 / 33
Stacy Mckinney Men Cat 4/5 25 / 33

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Bryan Burpee Men Cat 2/3 18 / 67
Chris Carlson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 65

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 103 / 118

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Chris Carlson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 54 / 120

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 123

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Aug 29 2018)

Neidi Miller Women Open 4 / 6
Jen Ragan-marlowe Women Open 6 / 6

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Chris Carlson Men Pro-Cat 12 12 / 39
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 12 26 / 39
Neidi Miller Women Pro-Cat 123 18 / 32
Ben Owens Men Cat 4-5 17 / 32

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Neidi Miller Women Pro-Cat 123 16 / 37
Chris Carlson Men Pro-Cat 12 7 / 54
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 12 35 / 54

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 24 2018)

Neidi Miller Women Open 18 / 31
Chris Carlson Men Pro-Cat 123 20 / 50
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 123 35 / 50

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Aug 22 2018)

Neidi Miller Women Open 2 / 5
Jen Ragan-marlowe Women Open 5 / 5

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Hugo Scala Men PRO/1/2 16 / 65

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

John Ryan Men Cat 1 61 / 86
Dalton Walters Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 82
Hugo Scala Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 82

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Hugo Scala Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 89
Dalton Walters Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 161 / 89

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jul 18 2018)

Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

Westminster Savings Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 111 / 122

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 44

Choices Market Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 97 / 107

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 70

PoCo Grand Prix (Jul 13 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 41 / 118

Giro di Burnaby (Jul 12 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 77 / 132

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jul 11 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12

Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix (Jul 11 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 91 / 142

New West Grand Prix (Jul 10 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 120 / 134

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men Pro-Cat 12 35 / 46
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 12 36 / 46
Chelsea Reedy Women Pro-Cat 123 36 / 46
Maddie Woolley Women Cat 3-45 7 / 30
Tiffany Burris Women Cat 3-45 24 / 30

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 12 28 / 51
Joseph Emmons Men Pro-Cat 12 31 / 51
Chelsea Reedy Women Pro-Cat 123 47 / 50
Kim Chance Women Cat 3-45 12 / 30
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 3-45 19 / 30

Ladner Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 130 / 133

North Delta Criterium (Jul 6 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Pro 1/2 118 / 124

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Kim Chance Women Pro-Cat 123 40 / 56
Chelsea Reedy Women Pro-Cat 123 45 / 56
Sheree Tomba Women Pro-Cat 123 47 / 56
Joseph Emmons Men Pro-Cat 12 43 / 51
John Ryan Men Pro-Cat 12 44 / 51

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 27 2018)

Chris Carlson Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Dalton Walters Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Will Mabus Men Cat 4/5 20 / 11
Will Mabus Junior 10-18 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 3

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Pro-12 2 / 133

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Pro-12 9 / 103

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Pro-12 76 / 103

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 20 2018)

Neidi Miller Women Open 10 / 16
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Will Mabus Men Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Clark Turner Men Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Will Mabus Junior 1 / 3
Clark Turner Junior 2 / 3

Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 19 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 3 / 19
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 4 / 16

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Chris Carlson Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 45

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Chelsea Reedy WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 65

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Chris Carlson Men 55-59 Master 3 / 74

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Chris Carlson Men 55-59 Master 3 / 32

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 12 2018)

Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 5 / 26

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 22 / 41
Cade Bickmore Men Cat1/2 1 / 37
Dalton Walters Men Cat1/2 6 / 37
Bryan Burpee Men Cat1/2 12 / 37
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 14 / 37
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 21 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Rob Yates Men Cat 4 48 / 76
Kim Chance Women 40+ 8 / 13
Kellie Nelson Women 40+ 9 / 13
Cade Bickmore Men Cat1/2 3 / 78
Dalton Walters Men Cat1/2 6 / 78
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 13 / 78
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 33 / 78
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 38 / 78
Joseph Emmons Men Cat1/2 39 / 78
Bryan Burpee Men Cat1/2 47 / 78
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 74 / 78
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3 2 / 30
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3 12 / 30
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3 17 / 30
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 3 23 / 30
Hugo Scala Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 8 / 91

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Rob Yates Men Cat 4 28 / 74
Kim Chance Women 40+ 7 / 12
Kellie Nelson Women 40+ 8 / 12
Cade Bickmore Men Cat1/2 4 / 86
Bryan Burpee Men Cat1/2 8 / 86
Dalton Walters Men Cat1/2 12 / 86
Jake Boone Men Cat1/2 29 / 86
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 31 / 86
Joseph Emmons Men Cat1/2 37 / 86
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 52 / 86
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 54 / 86
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 60 / 86
Tak Makino Men Cat1/2 75 / 86
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3 2 / 31
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3 4 / 31
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3 14 / 31
Sheree Tomba Women Cat 3 26 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Cade Bickmore Men Cat1/2 1 / 108
John Ryan Men Cat1/2 10 / 108
Tyler Cloutier Men Cat1/2 11 / 108
Bryan Burpee Men Cat1/2 12 / 108
Dalton Walters Men Cat1/2 14 / 108
Chris Carlson Men Cat1/2 28 / 108
Joseph Emmons Men Cat1/2 41 / 108
Jake Boone Men Cat1/2 44 / 108
Rob Sandusky Men Cat1/2 83 / 108
Tak Makino Men Cat1/2 93 / 108

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (Jun 6 2018)

Kellie Nelson Women Cat 3/4 2 / 2
Will Mabus Men Cat 4/5 10 / 10
Will Mabus Junior 10-18 Open 2 / 3

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Abigail Yates WoMen Cat3/4/5 1 / 31
Kim Chance WoMen Cat3/4/5 18 / 31
Sheree Tomba WoMen Cat3/4/5 26 / 31
Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 62
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 62
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 62
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1 125 / 62
Ryan Crissey Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 31
Rob Yates Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 31
Aven Hurwich Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 4
Joseph Emmons Men Cat2 8 / 55
Dalton Walters Men Cat2 10 / 55
Eames Bennett Men Cat2 15 / 55
Bryan Burpee Men Cat2 36 / 55

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Aven Hurwich Men Cat5 18 / 26
Abigail Yates WoMen Cat3/4/5 1 / 29
Kim Chance WoMen Cat3/4/5 10 / 29
Sheree Tomba WoMen Cat3/4/5 21 / 29
Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 84
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 84
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 84
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 84
Ryan Crissey Men Masters Cat3/4/5 4 / 32
Rob Yates Men Masters Cat3/4/5 11 / 32
Aven Hurwich Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 4
Joseph Emmons Men Cat2 2 / 59
Bryan Burpee Men Cat2 7 / 59
Dalton Walters Men Cat2 10 / 59
Eames Bennett Men Cat2 21 / 59

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 82
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 82
Tyler Cloutier Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 82
John Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 82
Ben Owens Men Cat4/5 15 / 44
Joseph Fadhil Men Cat4/5 78 / 44
Bryan Burpee Men Cat2 5 / 58
Dalton Walters Men Cat2 6 / 58
Joseph Emmons Men Cat2 22 / 58
Eames Bennett Men Cat2 29 / 58

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 30 2018)

Jackson Eaker Men Cat 4/5 9 / 10

Critmas 2018 Stage Race (May 28 2018)

Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 8 / 14
Abigail Yates Women P/1/2/3 13 / 14
Kellie Nelson Women P/1/2/3 14 / 14
Rob Yates Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Jackson Eaker Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Dalton Walters Men P/1/2/3 4 / 17
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 9 / 17
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 10 / 17
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 11 / 17
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 12 / 17
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 15 / 17
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2/3 16 / 17

Critmas 2018 (May 28 2018)

Abigail Yates Women P/1/2/3 2 / 14
Kellie Nelson Women P/1/2/3 8 / 14
Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 11 / 14
Ryan Crissey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Rob Yates Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Jackson Eaker Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Dalton Walters Men P/1/2/3 6 / 24
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 8 / 24
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 13 / 24
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 15 / 24
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 16 / 24
Tak Makino Men P/1/2/3 36 / 24
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2/3 38 / 24
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 41 / 24

Critmas 2018 (May 27 2018)

Abigail Yates Women P/1/2/3 10 / 14
Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 11 / 14
Kellie Nelson Women P/1/2/3 12 / 14
Ryan Crissey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 25
Rob Yates Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Jackson Eaker Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Dalton Walters Men P/1/2/3 3 / 31
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 6 / 31
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 12 / 31
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 15 / 31
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2/3 18 / 31
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 19 / 31
Tak Makino Men P/1/2/3 46 / 31
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 48 / 31

Critmas 2018 (May 26 2018)

Chelsea Reedy Women P/1/2/3 6 / 12
Ben Owens Men Cat 4 5 / 11
Rob Yates Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Jackson Eaker Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 4 / 40
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 5 / 40
Dalton Walters Men P/1/2/3 9 / 40
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 11 / 40
Rob Sandusky Men P/1/2/3 17 / 40
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 18 / 40
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 19 / 40
Tak Makino Men P/1/2/3 55 / 40
Eames Bennett Men P/1/2/3 65 / 40

Bike the Bricks IX (May 25 2018)

Abigail Yates Women ALL Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Rob Yates Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 42

Driveway Series (May 17 2018)

Ryan Crissey Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 30 / 76
Ryan Crissey Men 3/4 16 / 77

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 16 2018)

Kellie Nelson Women Cat 3/4 2 / 3

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 16 2018)

John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 3 / 49
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 5 / 49
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 8 / 49
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 10 / 49
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 13 / 49
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 16 / 49
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 20 / 49
Abigail Yates Men Cat 3/4 27 / 45
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 28 / 45
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 31 / 45
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 77 / 45
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 3/4 79 / 45
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 17 / 23

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (May 15 2018)

Dalton Walters Men Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 26
John Ryan Men Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 26
Chris Carlson Men Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 26
Bryan Burpee Men Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 26
Joseph Emmons Men Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 26
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 14 / 36

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 10 2018)

John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 3 / 49
Hugo Scala Men P/1/2/3 5 / 49
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 8 / 49
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 10 / 49
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 13 / 49
Bryan Burpee Men P/1/2/3 16 / 49
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 20 / 49
Abigail Yates Men Cat 3/4 27 / 45
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 28 / 45
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 31 / 45
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 77 / 45
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 3/4 79 / 45
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 17 / 23

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 9 2018)

Kellie Nelson Women Open 4 / 14
Neidi Miller Women Open 7 / 14
John Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Chris Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (May 8 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 2 / 27
David Angeles Men P/1/2/3 13 / 27
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 1 / 23
Todd Short Men Cat 3/4 7 / 23
Robert Hulett Men Cat 4/5 7 / 19

Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2018)

Jeff Henry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 62
Eames Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 62
Felix Guardado Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 62
Roberto Castano Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 38
Jeffrey Contreras Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 38
David Clary Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 38
Felix Guardado Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 38
William Mariano Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 50
Lee Ramos Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 50
Brad Thompson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 50
Jr Pabualan Men Cat 4/5 35 / 67
William Mariano Men Cat 4/5 36 / 67
William Price Men Cat 4/5 56 / 67
Roberto Castano Men Cat 3 9 / 48
David Clary Men Cat 3 13 / 48
Nicholas Turner Men Cat 3 34 / 48
Jeffrey Contreras Men Cat 3 37 / 48

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 3 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 2 / 26
John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 4 / 26
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 7 / 26
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 26 / 26
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 12 / 30

McKinney Wednesday Night Criteriums (May 2 2018)

Carson Gant Junior 5 / 5

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Sheree Tomba Women PRO/1/2/3 77 / 69
John Ryan Men PRO/1/2 46 / 83

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Sheree Tomba Women CAT 3 12 / 16
John Ryan Men PRO/1/2 113 / 139

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Sheree Tomba Women CAT 3 12 / 16
John Ryan Men PRO/1/2 113 / 123

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

John Ryan Men PRO/1/2 72 / 93
Sheree Tomba Women PRO/1/2/3 86 / 80

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 26 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 7 / 48
Chris Carlson Men P/1/2/3 12 / 48
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 32 / 48
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 37 / 48
Neidi Miller Women Cat 2/3/4 4 / 6
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 3 / 45
Rob Yates Men Cat 3/4 17 / 45
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 3/4 23 / 45
Ben Owens Men Cat 3/4 30 / 45
Abigail Yates Men Cat 3/4 39 / 45
Alexis Serrano Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Ben Owens Men Cat 4/5 15 / 33

Jacob's Well Classic (Apr 22 2018)

Shon Sparks Men Cat 5 14 / 18
Jeffrey Contreras Men Cat 3 21 / 29

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 19 2018)

John Ryan Men P/1/2/3 6 / 42
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1/2/3 17 / 42
Joseph Emmons Men P/1/2/3 27 / 42
Ryan Crissey Men P/1/2/3 36 / 42
Abigail Yates Women Cat 2/3/4 1 / 5
Neidi Miller Women Cat 2/3/4 3 / 5
Ryan Crissey Men Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Rob Yates Men Cat 4/5 13 / 16

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Joseph Emmons Men Cat 2 13 / 43
Eames Bennett Men Cat 2 14 / 43
Rob Yates Men Cat 4 28 / 44
Chelsea Reedy Women Cat 3 1 / 19
Abigail Yates Women Cat 3 4 / 19
Kellie Nelson Women Cat 3 11 / 19
Neidi Miller Women Cat 3 16 / 19
John Ryan Men P/1 13 / 23
Chris Carlson Men P/1 16 / 23
Jeff Henry Men P/1 17 / 23
Davis Dombrowski Men P/1 18 / 23

Busiest Racers

in last months
John Ryan 166
Chris Carlson 149
Hugo Scala 98
Sheree Tomba 95
Ryan Crissey 83
Tyler Cloutier 83
Rob Sandusky 82
Ben Owens 76
Joseph Emmons 76
Evan Bausbacher 73
Davis Dombrowski 71
Abigail Yates 70
Rob Yates 61
Joseph Fadhil 57
Bryan Burpee 47
Hugo Scala 46
Kyle Swanson 38
Kim Chance 34
Roberto Castano 34
Jacob Ingram 33
Chelsea Reedy 27
Andrew Armstrong 27
Aven Hurwich 25
Dalton Walters 25
Bradyn Smith 25
Jackson Eaker 23
Andrew Singer 22
Eames Bennett 22
Luke Allen 20
Tak Makino 20
Neidi Miller 20
Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki 19
John Ryan 18
Christopher Powers 18
Kellie Nelson 18
Alexis Serrano 18
Jeffrey Contreras 16
Colt Trant 16
Scott Ellison 14
Jeff Henry 14
Michelle Casper 14
Will Mabus 12
Adam Mccullough 12
Ryan Terry 11
Nicholas Turner 10
Todd Short 9
Robert Hulett 8
Lucas Poupard 8
Zachary Carlson 8
Natalie Pruitt 8
David Angeles 7
Brad Thompson 7
Patrick Breen 6
Maxwell Sawyer 6
Paul Hailey 6
Dalton Walters 6
John Maloney 6
Andrew Armstrong 6
Robyn Poulson 5
Peter Saulino 5
Carson Gant 5
Jesper Skov 5
Zack Butz 5
John Collins 5
William Price 5
Josh Hawkins 5
Patrick Breen 4
Beckett Tooley 4
Jake Wilson 4
Bridget Tooley 4
Felix Guardado 4
Zachary Bishkin 4
Sandy Poulson 4
Cade Bickmore 4
David Clary 4
Elizabeth Korinek 4
Jim Payne 3
Abdias Benjamin hernandez 3
Chris Kutach 3
Angela Man 3
Justen Stracy 3
Alejandro Joglar 3
Lee Ramos 3
Tate Knowles 3
Stacy Mckinney 3
Clark Turner 3
Marissa Marsh 3
Katrina Stilwell 3
Simon Edmundson 3
Jen Ragan-marlowe 3
Rayyan Stallmann 3
Graham Curtis 2
Scott Williamson 2
Justin Bartels 2
Caroline Khameneh 2
Court Kretzmeier 2
Jason Davis 2
Norman Wilhelm 2
Christina Rigsby 2
Catherine Gray 2