Log In

Team Overview: Zubaz Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Peter Behm Men SM P-12 59 / 102

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Roderick De jesus Men Open Fixed Gear 29 / 43
Roderick De jesus Men Cat 3/4 56 / 58

Minnesota State Road Championships (Jul 27 2019)

Benjamin Hovland Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 12
Noah Wilson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 20 2019)

Peter Behm Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 64

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Ken Hum Cat 2/3 21 / 37

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Ken Hum Cat 2/3 55 / 65

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Ken Hum Cat 2/3 17 / 57
Benjamin Hovland Cat 2/3 29 / 57
Noah Wilson Cat 2/3 31 / 57

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Benjamin Hovland Cat 2/3 6 / 65
Ken Hum Cat 2/3 22 / 65
Noah Wilson Cat 2/3 54 / 65

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2019)

Benjamin Hovland Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 52
Ken Hum Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 52

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 4 2019)

Roderick De jesus Men Cat 4/5 18 / 24

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 3 2019)

Roderick De jesus Men Cat 4/5 6 / 47

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 1 2019)

Roderick De jesus Men Cat 4/5 4 / 44

Spin the District College Park Criterium (Sep 23 2018)

Erin Young Men PRO/1/2 34 / 34

Spin the District Hapeville Criterium (Sep 22 2018)

Erin Young Men PRO/1/2 29 / 35

New Brighton Stockyard Days Sprints (Aug 5 2018)

Anna Louise sviben Women Cat 3 4 / 6
Anna Louise sviben Women Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Tiana Johnson Women Cat 4/5 8 / 16

Wade Franck Memorial Cup: Sakari Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Noah Wilson Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 16

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Roderick De jesus Men Cat 4/5 39 / 53
Roderick De jesus Men Open Fixed Gear 21 / 26

Minnesota State RR Championship (Jul 28 2018)

Anna Louise sviben Women Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Tiana Johnson Women Cat 4/5 24 / 12
Noah Wilson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 26

South Side Sprint (Jul 22 2018)

Ken Hum Men Cat 1/2 20 / 37
Benjamin Hovland Men Cat 1/2 24 / 37
Noah Wilson Men Cat 1/2 26 / 37
Noah Wilson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 37
Anna Louise sviben Women Cat 4/5 7 / 35
Tiana Johnson Women Cat 4/5 9 / 35

Fulton Downtown Thunderdome (Jul 20 2018)

Tiana Johnson Women Fixed Gear 4 / 9
Tiana Johnson Women Cat 1/2 16 / 9

Birchwood Henderson Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Benjamin Hovland Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Noah Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 10
Ken Hum Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 10

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Anya Malarski Women P/1/2/3 30 / 36
Noah Wilson Men CAT 3 17 / 49

Gopher Cup - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Anna Louise sviben Women Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Noah Wilson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Benjamin Hovland Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21

Gopher Cup - Saturday (May 19 2018)

Noah Wilson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 15
Tiana Johnson Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 12
Anna Louise sviben Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 12

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 6 2018)

Anya Malarski Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Noah Wilson Elite Category 3 11 / 46

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Noah Wilson Elite Category 3 18 / 51

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 4 2018)

Noah Wilson Elite Category 3 21 / 35

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Noah Wilson Men Cat 3 15 / 20

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Noah Wilson Men Cat 3 13 / 23

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Erin Young Men 2/3 32 / 46

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Erin Young Men 2/3 47 / 47

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Emma Bast Men Pro/1/2 999 / 38
Emma Bast Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 11

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Emma Bast Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Erin Young Men Cat 2/3 87 / 93

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Erin Young Men Cat 2/3 85 / 87

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Emma Bast Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Emma Bast Women Open 2 / 19

Minnesota RR Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Anna Louise sviben Women Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Benjamin Hovland Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Noah Wilson Men Cat 3 20 / 27

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Emma Bast Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 21

Big Waters Classic - Sunday (Jul 23 2017)

Anna Louise sviben Women Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Ken Hum Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 48
Erin Young Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 48
Anya Malarski Women Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Benjamin Hovland Men Cat 3/4 9 / 43
Noah Wilson Men Cat 3/4 30 / 43
Andrew Sherve Men Cat 3/4 43 / 43
Leo Haefemeyer Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 16

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 23 2017)

Emma Bast WOMEN OPEN 2 / 16

Big Waters Classic - Saturday (Jul 22 2017)

Ken Hum Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Benjamin Hovland Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
Anya Malarski Women Cat 1/2 6 / 10
Anya Malarski Women Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
Anna Louise sviben Women Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Noah Wilson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 36

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- RR (Jul 9 2017)

Noah Wilson Men CAT 3 16 / 29

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Noah Wilson Men CAT 3 22 / 31

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- TT (Jul 8 2017)

Noah Wilson Men CAT 3 24 / 26

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Anya Malarski Women 17-18 Junior 12 / 20

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Anya Malarski Women 17-18 Junior 18 / 22

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Ken Hum Men Elite Cat 2/3 11 / 45

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Emma Bast Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 32

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Ken Hum Men Elite Cat 2/3 27 / 43
Zachary Mohr Men Elite Cat 2/3 34 / 43

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Emma Bast Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 28

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Emma Bast Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

Exeter Classic (Jun 20 2017)

Emma Bast Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 20

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Matthew Montesano Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Emma Bast Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 4 2017)

Matthew Montesano Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 43

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Noah Wilson Men Cat 3 47 / 62

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Matthew Montesano Men Open Cat2/3 23 / 94

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Zachary Mohr Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 35 / 36
Anya Malarski Women P/1/2/3 28 / 29
Noah Wilson Category 3 31 / 43
Zachary Mohr Category 3 38 / 43
Zachary Mohr Masters 35+ Category 3/4 28 / 29
Ken Hum Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 60

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Anya Malarski Women P/1/2/3 29 / 32
Noah Wilson Category 3 24 / 38

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Noah Wilson Category 3 19 / 25

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Matthew Montesano Men Pro 1-23 17 / 89

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Leo Haefemeyer Men Cat 4 10 / 33
Noah Wilson Men Cat 3 13 / 18

Gopher Criterium (Apr 16 2017)

Benjamin Hovland Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Ken Hum Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Tiana Johnson Women Cat 4/5 6 / 9

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

Matthew Montesano Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 54

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Matthew Montesano Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Matthew Montesano Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 71
Matthew Montesano Men Open Cat2/3 9 / 86