Log In

Team Overview: Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championships Road Race (Apr 20 2024)

James Reed Men Masters 40-49 4 / 11
Matt Furlong Men Masters 40-49 7 / 11
Matt O'connor Men Cat 3 8 / 11

The Tilles Park Spring Criterium (Apr 14 2024)

Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 29
Tyler Frueauf Cat 4 8 / 14
Konstantin Serednikov Cat 4 13 / 14
Olivia Wiktor Women Open 4 / 10

The World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 31
Christopher Pilarski Men Cat 3 16 / 21
Tyler Frueauf Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Konstantin Serednikov Men Cat 4 11 / 17
James Reed Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Michael Wood Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Olivia Wiktor Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 4
Konstantin Serednikov Men Cat 4/5 6 / 17

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

Tyler Frueauf Cat 4 5 / 12
James Reed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 38
Tyler Frueauf Cat 4 9 / 25
James Reed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Michael Wood Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Olivia Wiktor Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 16

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 45
Tyler Frueauf Cat 4 11 / 22
James Reed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Chris Hulse Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Olivia Wiktor Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 14

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Tyler Frueauf Cat 4 6 / 14
James Reed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Liz Heller Women Open 11 / 12

Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe (Mar 10 2024)

Olivia Wiktor Women Cat 5 2 / 5

Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe (Mar 9 2024)

Olivia Wiktor Women Cat 5 1 / 5

Pacebend Crit at The Driveway (Mar 8 2024)

Olivia Wiktor Women Cat 4 3 / 5

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Owen Lloyd Men Cat 3/4 12 / 58
Tyler Frueauf Men Cat 4/5 29 / 47

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Michael Wood Men Cat 3/4 25 / 69
Olivia Wiktor Women 3/4/5 13 / 51
Tyler Frueauf Men Cat 4/5 56 / 61

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Michael Wood Men Cat 3/4 3 / 76
Owen Lloyd Men Cat 3/4 29 / 76
Christopher Pilarski Men Cat 3/4 42 / 76
Olivia Wiktor Women 3/4/5 25 / 52
Tyler Frueauf Men Cat 4/5 39 / 62

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Michael Wood Men Cat 3/4 1 / 67
Owen Lloyd Men Cat 3/4 8 / 67
Tyler Frueauf Men Cat 4/5 23 / 55

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 19 2023)

Mark Zisser Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 18 / 47
Michael Wood Men Cat 3/4 16 / 31
James Reed Men Masters 35 1-4 9 / 14

The Missouri State Time Trial Championship (Aug 6 2023)

Liz Heller Women Masters 60-69 Open 1 / 2
James Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 4

The Tour de Florissant - Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 5 2023)

Mark Zisser Cat 1/2 5 / 16
Owen Lloyd Cat 3 7 / 10
Mark Zisser Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Leo Smith Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Zachary Tucker Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7
James Reed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25

The Missouri State Time Trial Championship (Jul 6 2023)

Liz Heller Women Masters 60-69 Open 1 / 2
James Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 4

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Jun 28 2023)

Zachary Tucker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30

Criterium at the Columns (Jun 25 2023)

Carter Snow master 40+ cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
James Reed master 40+ cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Michael link Big tree cycling cat 3/4 19 / 32
Mark Zisser Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 38
Carter Snow Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 38
Zachary Tucker Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 38
Michael link Big tree cycling Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 38

Lindenwood University Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championship (Apr 22 2023)

Matt Furlong Men 40-49 1 / 9
James Reed Men 40-49 2 / 9
Carter Snow Men 40-49 3 / 9
Matt O'connor Men Cat 3 5 / 11
Leo Smith Men P/1/2 22 / 13

The Tilles Park Spring Criterium (Apr 16 2023)

Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 22
James Reed Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 22
Zachary Tucker Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 22
James Reed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Matt Furlong Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 15 2023)

Mark Zisser Fixed Gear Open 3 / 17
Zachary Tucker Fixed Gear Open 7 / 17
Zachary Tucker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 25
Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 25
Mark Zisser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 25
James Reed Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Matt Furlong Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2023)

Zachary Tucker Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 18

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Zachary Tucker Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 55
Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 55
Carter Snow Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 24
Matt Furlong Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 24
James Reed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 24

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 51
Mark Zisser Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 51
Zachary Tucker Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 51
James Reed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 21
Carter Snow Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 21
Matt Furlong Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 21

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - TT (Mar 18 2023)

Zachary Tucker Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 22

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Carter Snow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 32
James Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 32

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 68
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 2/3 22 / 37
Carter Snow Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 33
James Reed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 33

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 89
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 2/3 25 / 39
James Reed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 43
Carter Snow Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 43
Matt Furlong Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 43

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Leo Smith Men Pro/1 Elite 57 / 89
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 2-3 Elite 25 / 39
James Reed Men 40+ Masters 13 / 43
Carter Snow Men 40+ Masters 14 / 43
Matt Furlong Men 40+ Masters 28 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 113
Carter Snow Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 113
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 2/3 37 / 73
Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 2/3 55 / 73

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Leo Smith Men Pro/1 Elite 75 / 113
Carter Snow Men Pro/1 Elite 85 / 113
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 2/3 Elite 37 / 73
Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 2/3 Elite 55 / 73

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 2/3 Elite 34 / 58
Carter Snow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 32 / 50

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Jon Okenfuss Men Cat 2/3 34 / 58
Carter Snow Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 50

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

Carter Snow Cat 2/3 48 / 82

Peculiar Criterium (Aug 27 2022)

Michael Wood Men Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Owen Lloyd Men Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Daniel Noud Men Cat 3/4 9 / 15

2022 Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 21 2022)

Mark Zisser Cat 1/2 10 / 32
Leo Smith Cat 1/2 11 / 32
Zachary Tucker Cat 1/2 15 / 32
Matt Furlong Cat 1/2 19 / 32
James Reed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 37
Matt Furlong Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 37

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 20 2022)

Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
James Reed Masters 40 Plus Open 4 / 9
Matt Furlong Masters 40 Plus Open 5 / 9

The Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 6 2022)

Matt Furlong Men Masters 40-44 Open 1 / 3
James Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Zachary Tucker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 7
Mark Zisser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 7

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Christopher Pilarski Men Cat 3 Elite 45 / 47

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Mark Zisser Men Cat 2 Elite 30 / 46

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Mark Zisser Men Cat 2 Elite 18 / 36

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Mark Zisser Men Cat 2 Elite 19 / 35

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Leo Smith Men Cat1/2 29 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Leo Smith Men Cat1/2 57 / 126

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Leo Smith Men Cat1/2 77 / 121

42nd Melon City Criterium (May 29 2022)

Nick Dolan Men Elite Cat 3 2 / 35

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Nick Dolan Men Elite Cat 3 22 / 47

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs GC (May 22 2022)

Nick Dolan Men Cat 2/3 4 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs Crit (May 22 2022)

Nick Dolan Men Cat 2/3 3 / 25

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs TT (May 21 2022)

Nick Dolan Men Cat 2/3 4 / 25

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs (May 21 2022)

Nick Dolan Men Cat 2/3 7 / 26

Night at the Oval (May 10 2022)

Zachary Tucker A 3 / 18

La Crosse Omnium Crit (May 8 2022)

Carter Snow Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 33
Zachary Tucker Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 33

La Crosse Omnium Road Race (May 7 2022)

Carter Snow Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 31
Leo Smith Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 51

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 6 2022)

Carter Snow Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 28
Leo Smith Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 23

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Carter Snow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 15
Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 15

The Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Mark Zisser Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Matt Furlong Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 21
James Reed Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 21
James Reed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Matt Furlong Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 26
Carter Snow Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 26

The Vann Knight Tuesday Night World Championship Criterium Series (Mar 29 2022)

Carter Snow B 2 / 9

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 62
James Reed Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 62
Carter Snow Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 62
Daniel Noud Cat 4 7 / 33
Joshua Jenkins Cat 4 21 / 33
Christopher Pilarski Cat 4 24 / 33
James Reed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 31
Carter Snow Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 31

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

James Reed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

James Reed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 57
Carter Snow Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 57
Daniel Noud Cat 4 4 / 31
Joshua Jenkins Cat 4 23 / 31
James Reed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22

The Vann Knight Tuesday Night World Championship Criterium Series (Mar 15 2022)

Tyler Bussmann B 2 / 4
Daniel Noud B 3 / 4
James Reed A 8 / 9

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 11 2021)

Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 49

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 10 2021)

Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 47

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 48
James Reed Men Cat 2/3 18 / 57
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 2/3 41 / 57

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Leo Smith Men P/1/2 Elite 38 / 48
James Reed Men Cat 2/3 Elite 18 / 57
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 2/3 Elite 41 / 57

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 60
James Reed Men Cat 2/3 33 / 62

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Leo Smith Men P/1/2 Elite 52 / 59
James Reed Men Cat 2/3 Elite 33 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 69
James Reed Men Cat 2/3 16 / 70
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 2/3 25 / 70

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Leo Smith Men P/1/2 Elite 49 / 69
James Reed Men Cat 2/3 Elite 16 / 71
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 2/3 Elite 25 / 71

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Carter Snow Men Senior Cat 1-2 67 / 34

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 (Aug 28 2021)

Carter Snow Men Cat 1-2 24 / 36

Fort Zumwalt Fall Criterium (Aug 28 2021)

Matt Furlong Men Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 9
James Reed Men Category 3 1 / 9
Matt Furlong Men Category 3 2 / 9
Leo Smith Men Category 1/2 3 / 15
Zachary Tucker Men Category 1/2 12 / 15
Mark Zisser Men Category 1/2 13 / 15

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 (Aug 27 2021)

Carter Snow Men Cat 1-2 17 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - Elite Men 1, 2 (Aug 26 2021)

Carter Snow Men Cat 1-2 16 / 44

St. Louis Classic (Aug 22 2021)

Carter Snow Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Leo Smith Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Mark Zisser Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Zachary Tucker Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 31
Matt Furlong Men Open Cat 3 1 / 29
James Reed Men Open Cat 3 18 / 29

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 21 2021)

Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 26
Matt Furlong Cat 3 11 / 27
James Reed Cat 3 13 / 27

The Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 14 2021)

Ty Fidler Men Merckx 2 / 6

The World Wide Technology Raceway Summer Criterium (Aug 1 2021)

Carter Snow Men PRO CAT 1/2 3 / 27
Leo Smith Men PRO CAT 1/2 9 / 27
Mark Zisser Men PRO CAT 1/2 23 / 27
Matt Furlong Men CAT 3 6 / 26
Matt Furlong Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 4 / 21

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Leo Smith Men Pro/1/2 Elite 64 / 108

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Leo Smith Men Pro/1/2 Elite 62 / 102

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Leo Smith Men Pro/1/2 Elite 65 / 101

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Leo Smith Men Pro/1/2 Elite 61 / 85
Zachary Tucker Cat 2 Elite 41 / 47
Matt Furlong Men Cat 3 Elite 11 / 55
James Reed Men Cat 3 Elite 36 / 55
Matt Furlong Men Cat 3 Elite 42 / 55

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

James Reed Men Cat 3 Elite 29 / 61
Leo Smith Men Pro/1/2 Elite 55 / 72

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 159

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Rob Kukuljan Men Master Cat3/4 21 / 45

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Matt Furlong Men Master Cat3/4 1 / 68
Rob Kukuljan Men Master Cat3/4 130 / 68

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 253 / 144

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 11 2021)

Mark Zisser Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 56
Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 56
Brian Grace Cat 3 12 / 46
Matt Furlong Cat 3 13 / 46
Zachary Tucker Cat 3 31 / 46
James Reed Cat 3 38 / 46

Tricombe Spring Fling #4 (Apr 3 2021)

James Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Matt Furlong Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Brian Grace Men Cat 1/2/3 998 / 19
Leo Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 998 / 19
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 19
James Reed Men Cat 3/4 3 / 34
Matt Furlong Men Cat 3/4 6 / 34
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 3/4 998 / 34
Brian Grace Men Cat 3/4 998 / 34
Leo Smith Men Masters 35+ 3 / 19
Matt Furlong Men Masters 35+ 4 / 19
James Reed Men Masters 35+ 5 / 19

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Carter Snow Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 21
Matt Furlong Cat 3 3 / 23
James Reed Cat 3 5 / 23

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Carter Snow Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 67
Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 67
Matt Furlong Cat 3 7 / 59
Brian Grace Cat 3 20 / 59
James Reed Cat 3 30 / 59
Michael link Big tree cycling Cat 3 34 / 59

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Carter Snow Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 74
James Reed Cat 3 14 / 53
Matt Furlong Cat 3 25 / 53
Michael link Big tree cycling Cat 3 29 / 53
Brian Grace Cat 3 31 / 53

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Carter Snow Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 33
Matt Furlong Cat 3 1 / 36
James Reed Cat 3 3 / 36
Liz Heller Women Open 4 / 8

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 23 2020)

Zachary Tucker Cat 3 1 / 24
Matt Furlong Cat 3 4 / 24
James Reed Cat 3 6 / 24

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 22 2020)

Matt Furlong Cat 3 2 / 19
Zachary Tucker Cat 3 3 / 19
James Reed Cat 3 11 / 19
Rob Kukuljan Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Rob Kukuljan Cat 4/5 13 / 43

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 1 2020)

Liz Heller Men Masters 60-69 Open 7 / 7
Matt Furlong Men Open 1 / 14
Jon Okenfuss Men Open 8 / 14
James Reed Men Cat 3 1 / 6
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 3 3 / 6
Carter Snow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 5

The Tilles Park Criterium (Jul 5 2020)

Jon Okenfuss Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 24
James Reed Men Cat 3 6 / 16
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 3 9 / 16
Gerardo Hernandez Cat 4 8 / 20
Tom Frisella Cat 4 15 / 20
Rob Kukuljan Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Rob Kukuljan Cat 4/5 7 / 33
Gerardo Hernandez Cat 4/5 10 / 33

2020 Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 7 2020)

Duerson Wiley Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 9

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 29
Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 15 / 33

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 70
Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 3 / 75
Carter Snow Men Cat 2/3 24 / 75
Brian Thieme Men Cat 2/3 63 / 75
Michael link Big tree cycling Men Cat 3/4 25 / 54
James Reed Men Cat 3/4 28 / 54
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 3/4 32 / 54
Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 4/5 23 / 60

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 79
Carter Snow Men Cat 2/3 27 / 83
Brian Thieme Men Cat 2/3 43 / 83
Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 76 / 83
Michael link Big tree cycling Men Cat 3/4 25 / 62
James Reed Men Cat 3/4 58 / 62
Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 4/5 34 / 61

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 78
Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 37 / 98
Brian Thieme Men Cat 2/3 39 / 98
Michael link Big tree cycling Men Cat 3/4 28 / 59
James Reed Men Cat 3/4 47 / 59
Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 4/5 69 / 77

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 59
Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 4/5 49 / 66

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 18 2019)

Mark Zisser Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 32
Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 32
Christopher Curran Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 32
Justin Hopkins Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 32
Brian Thieme Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 32
Carter Snow Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 32
Mitch Stevens Cat 3 4 / 32
Zachary Tucker Cat 3 13 / 32
Brian Grace Cat 3 19 / 32
Michael link Big tree cycling Cat 3 25 / 32
Matt O'connor Cat 3 28 / 32
Tom Frisella Cat 4 18 / 31
Jack Bledsoe Cat 4 31 / 31
Tom Frisella Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 25

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 17 2019)

Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 37
Ian Borella Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 37
Carter Snow Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 37
Zachary Tucker Cat 3 19 / 34
Michael link Big tree cycling Cat 3 25 / 34
Brian Grace Cat 3 29 / 34
Tom Frisella Cat 4 11 / 42
Luther Gulseth Cat 4 30 / 42
Brian Thieme Masters 40 Plus 5 / 12

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 4 2019)

Mark Zisser Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 27
Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 27
Carter Snow Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 27
Christopher Curran Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 27
Justin Hopkins Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 27
Ian Borella Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 27
Zachary Tucker Cat 3 1 / 16
Matt Furlong Cat 3 3 / 16
Brian Grace Cat 3 9 / 16
Mitch Stevens Cat 3 14 / 16
Michael link Big tree cycling Cat 3 16 / 16
Luther Gulseth Cat 4/5 24 / 34
Jack Bledsoe Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Jack Bledsoe Men Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 8

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 3 2019)

Brian Thieme Men Masters 40-44 Open 3 / 4
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 3 1 / 5
Carter Snow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Justin Hopkins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 6

Sedalia Criterium (Jul 28 2019)

Matt Furlong Men Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Brian Grace Men Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Leo Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Ian Borella Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Brian Thieme Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Matt Furlong Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 17

Sedalia Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Matt Furlong Men Cat 3/4 5 / 18
Carter Snow Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Ian Borella Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Leo Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Brian Thieme Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Truman Cup Omnium (Jul 21 2019)

Leo Smith Men Cat 1/2 13 / 24
Carter Snow Men Cat 1/2 46 / 24
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 3 5 / 31
Matt Furlong Men Cat 3 7 / 31
Michael link Big tree cycling Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Matt O'connor Men Cat 3 21 / 31
Mitch Stevens Men Cat 3 59 / 31

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Ian Borella Men Pro/1/2 88 / 111

Truman Cup Omnium (Jul 20 2019)

Zachary Tucker Men Cat 3 8 / 28
Matt Furlong Men Cat 3 13 / 28
Michael link Big tree cycling Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Leo Smith Men Cat 1/2 5 / 18
Carter Snow Men Cat 1/2 7 / 18
Mitch Stevens Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 38

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Ian Borella Men Pro/1/2 85 / 105

Truman Cup Omnium (Jul 19 2019)

Leo Smith Men Cat 1/2 8 / 9
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 3 1 / 15

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Michael link Big tree cycling Cat 3/4 31 / 35

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Michael link Big tree cycling Cat 3/4 25 / 40

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Michael link Big tree cycling Cat 3/4 18 / 83

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Michael link Big tree cycling Cat 3/4 24 / 63

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 7 2019)

Michael link Big tree cycling Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Brian Grace Men Cat 3 13 / 26

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 6 2019)

Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 41
Michael link Big tree cycling Men Cat 3 6 / 27

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 4 2019)

Michael link Big tree cycling Men Cat 3 6 / 26

3rd Annual Ames Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Michael link Big tree cycling Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 18

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Leo Smith Men Cat1/2 12 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Leo Smith Men Cat1/2 14 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Leo Smith Men Cat1/2 56 / 126

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Michael link Big tree cycling Men CAT 3 43 / 53

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Michael link Big tree cycling Men CAT 3 110 / 58

Mobile Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (May 12 2019)

Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21

Mobile Cycling Classic - Crit (May 11 2019)

Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26

2019 Monsters of the Midway (May 4 2019)

Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Brian Thieme Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 36
Leo Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36

The Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Ian Borella Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 23
Justin Hopkins Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 23
Brian Thieme Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 23
Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 23
Mark Zisser Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 23
Jack Bledsoe Cat 4 7 / 9
Jack Bledsoe Men Juniors 9-18 Open 2 / 6

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Zachary Tucker Men 3-4 3 / 33
James Reed Men 3-4 10 / 33
Brian Grace Men 3-4 17 / 33
Leo Smith Men 2-3 17 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 7 2019)

Zachary Tucker Men 3-4 4 / 34
James Reed Men 3-4 15 / 34
Brian Grace Men 3-4 23 / 34
Leo Smith Men 2-3 19 / 39

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 6 2019)

Zachary Tucker Men 3-4 3 / 36
James Reed Men 3-4 14 / 36
Brian Grace Men 3-4 26 / 36
Leo Smith Men 2-3 26 / 40

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2019)

James Reed Men 3-4 13 / 39
Brian Grace Men 3-4 14 / 39
Zachary Tucker Men 3-4 20 / 39
Leo Smith Men 2-3 18 / 44

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Overall (Mar 24 2019)

Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 18
Matt O'connor Cat 3 14 / 18

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Mark Zisser Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 47
Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 47
Ian Borella Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 47
Matt O'connor Cat 3 37 / 38
Tom Frisella Cat 4 12 / 40
Brian Thieme Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 32

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 23 2019)

Michael link Big tree cycling Men Cat 3/4 7 / 17

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Ian Borella Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 60
Brian Thieme Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 60
Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 60
Matt O'connor Cat 3 23 / 40
Tom Frisella Cat 4/5 13 / 56
Jack Bledsoe Cat 4/5 37 / 56

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Mark Zisser Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 27
Brian Thieme Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 27
Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 27
Matt O'connor Cat 3 7 / 22

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 15 2019)

James Reed Men Cat 3/4 11 / 42
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 3/4 40 / 42

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 2 / 67
Carter Snow Men Cat 2/3 32 / 67
Justin Hopkins Men Cat 3/4 5 / 53
Michael link Big tree cycling Men Cat 3/4 12 / 53
Matt Furlong Men Cat 3/4 14 / 53
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 3/4 15 / 53
Brian Thieme Men Cat 3/4 16 / 53
Brian Grace Men Cat 3/4 45 / 53
Mitch Stevens Men Cat 3/4 104 / 53
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 4/5 8 / 78
Tom Frisella Men Cat 4/5 10 / 78
James Reed Men Cat 4/5 11 / 78

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 5 / 78
Carter Snow Men Cat 2/3 38 / 78
Brian Thieme Men Cat 3/4 5 / 77
Justin Hopkins Men Cat 3/4 10 / 77
Brian Grace Men Cat 3/4 18 / 77
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 3/4 24 / 77
Michael link Big tree cycling Men Cat 3/4 27 / 77
Wiley Duerson Men Cat 3/4 40 / 77
Matt Furlong Men Cat 3/4 41 / 77
Matt O'connor Men Cat 3/4 42 / 77
James Reed Men Cat 4/5 3 / 83
Tom Frisella Men Cat 4/5 25 / 83
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 4/5 50 / 83

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 13 / 91
Justin Hopkins Men Cat 3/4 1 / 86
Brian Thieme Men Cat 3/4 7 / 86
Michael link Big tree cycling Men Cat 3/4 34 / 86
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 3/4 35 / 86
Matt Furlong Men Cat 3/4 43 / 86
Brian Grace Men Cat 3/4 45 / 86
Mitch Stevens Men Cat 3/4 69 / 86
Matt O'connor Men Cat 3/4 75 / 86
Wiley Duerson Men Cat 3/4 76 / 86
James Reed Men Cat 4/5 1 / 71
Tom Frisella Men Cat 4/5 11 / 71

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Leo Smith Men Cat 2/3 18 / 100
Justin Hopkins Men Cat 3/4 3 / 69
Brian Thieme Men Cat 3/4 5 / 69
Michael link Big tree cycling Men Cat 3/4 36 / 69
Matt Furlong Men Cat 3/4 43 / 69
Brian Grace Men Cat 3/4 52 / 69
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 3/4 56 / 69
Wiley Duerson Men Cat 3/4 57 / 69
James Reed Men Cat 4/5 2 / 70
Tom Frisella Men Cat 4/5 23 / 70

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 27
Carter Snow Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 27
Mark Zisser Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 27
Zachary Tucker Cat 3 5 / 30
Mitch Stevens Cat 3 6 / 30
Brian Grace Cat 3 19 / 30
Brian Thieme Cat 3 21 / 30
Matt Furlong Cat 3 23 / 30
Michael link Big tree cycling Cat 3 24 / 30
Wiley Duerson Cat 3 25 / 30
Justin Hopkins Cat 3 26 / 30
Matt O'connor Cat 3 27 / 30
Brian Thieme Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2018)

Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 33
Brian Thieme Cat 3 7 / 40
Matt O'connor Cat 3 12 / 40
Justin Hopkins Cat 3 15 / 40
Zachary Tucker Cat 3 22 / 40
Brian Grace Cat 3 25 / 40
Wiley Duerson Cat 3 26 / 40
Michael link Big tree cycling Cat 3 28 / 40
James Reed Cat 4 5 / 37
Tom Frisella Cat 4 12 / 37
Luther Gulseth Cat 4 27 / 37

St. Louis Classic - Saturday (Aug 11 2018)

Amanda Lappe Women Cat 4-5 1 / 14
Sarah Gulseth Women Cat 4-5 6 / 14
Leo Smith Men Pro-Cat 123 21 / 42
Mark Zisser Men Pro-Cat 123 25 / 42
Carter Snow Men Pro-Cat 123 35 / 42
Evan Lardinois Men Pro-Cat 123 81 / 42
Matt Furlong Men Cat 4 8 / 36
James Reed Men Cat 4 14 / 36
Wiley Duerson Men Cat 3 7 / 30
Brian Thieme Men Cat 3 10 / 30
Mitch Stevens Men Cat 3 13 / 30
Justin Hopkins Men Cat 3 19 / 30

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 5 2018)

Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 29
Christopher Curran Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 29
Carter Snow Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 29
Mark Zisser Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 29
Matt O'connor Cat 3 3 / 25
Brian Thieme Cat 3 11 / 25
Mitch Stevens Cat 3 16 / 25
Brian Grace Cat 3 18 / 25
Zachary Tucker Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Wiley Duerson Cat 4/5 5 / 43
Matt Furlong Cat 4/5 6 / 43
James Reed Cat 4/5 12 / 43
Tom Frisella Cat 4/5 17 / 43
Mark Reinwald Cat 4/5 75 / 43
Amanda Lappe Women Cat 4 1 / 4

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 4 2018)

Liz Heller Women Masters 60-69 Open 1 / 2
Amanda Lappe Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Sarah Gulseth Women Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Zachary Tucker Men Cat 4 1 / 5
Wiley Duerson Men Cat 4 2 / 5
Brian Thieme Men Cat 3 1 / 4
Carter Snow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Mark Zisser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 4

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 22 2018)

Leo Smith Men Cat 1/2 3 / 23
Kyle Cress Men Cat 1/2 18 / 23
Evan Blankenship Men Cat 1/2 40 / 23
Justin Hopkins Men Cat 1/2 42 / 23
Justin Hopkins Men Cat 3 2 / 37
Matt Furlong Men Cat 3 10 / 37
Mitch Stevens Men Cat 3 11 / 37
Michael link Big tree cycling Men Cat 3 14 / 37
Wiley Duerson Men Cat 3 21 / 37
Matt O'connor Men Cat 3 32 / 37
Wiley Duerson Men Cat 4 1 / 29
Matt Furlong Men Cat 4 3 / 29

Truman Cup Omnium - Circuit (Jul 21 2018)

Matt O'connor Men Cat 3 4 / 31
Justin Hopkins Men Cat 3 14 / 31
Michael link Big tree cycling Men Cat 3 24 / 31
Mitch Stevens Men Cat 3 28 / 31
Leo Smith Men Cat 1/2 3 / 14
Mark Zisser Men Cat 1/2 10 / 14
Evan Blankenship Men Cat 1/2 11 / 14
Kyle Cress Men Cat 1/2 28 / 14
Wiley Duerson Men Cat 4 1 / 20
Matt Furlong Men Cat 4 3 / 20

Truman Cup Omnium - TT (Jul 20 2018)

Evan Blankenship Men Cat 1/2 3 / 11
Leo Smith Men Cat 1/2 5 / 11
Mark Zisser Men Cat 1/2 9 / 11
Kyle Cress Men Cat 1/2 11 / 11
Justin Hopkins Men Cat 3 1 / 21
Wiley Duerson Men Cat 4 1 / 10

Summer Edition Froze Toes / MO State Championship Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Carter Snow Men Cat 1/2 7 / 29
Mark Zisser Men Cat 1/2 13 / 29
Evan Blankenship Men Cat 1/2 14 / 29
Leo Smith Men Cat 1/2 15 / 29
Christopher Curran Men Cat 1/2 16 / 29
Matt Furlong Men Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Mark Reinwald Men Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 4/5 54 / 28
Justin Hopkins Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Michael link Big tree cycling Men Cat 3 13 / 30
Brian Grace Men Cat 3 16 / 30
Matt O'connor Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Brian Thieme Men Cat 3 23 / 30
Mitch Stevens Men Cat 3 28 / 30

Bloomington Criterium - Illinois State Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Evan Blankenship Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Kyle Cress Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36
Christopher Curran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 36

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2018)

Brian Thieme Men Cat 3 7 / 35
Carter Snow Men Master 35+ Cat 123 5 / 18

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

Brian Thieme Men Cat 3 4 / 38
Carter Snow Men Master 35+ Cat 123 5 / 17
Amanda Lappe Women Cat 3-45 20 / 30

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Brian Thieme Men Cat 3 8 / 37
Carter Snow Men Master 35+ Cat 123 3 / 20

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jul 1 2018)

Michael link Big tree cycling Men Cat 3 43 / 27

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Brian Grace Men Cat 3 27 / 34
Michael link Big tree cycling Men Cat 3 63 / 34

Ames Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Jun 17 2018)

Michael link Big tree cycling Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 22
Brian Thieme Men Masters 40-49 Open 6 / 20

Ames Grand Prix - Criterium (Jun 16 2018)

Michael link Big tree cycling Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 35
Brian Thieme Men Senior Cat 3 63 / 35

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Liz Heller Women 60-64 Master 5 / 11

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Leo Smith Men Cat1/2 25 / 78

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Leo Smith Men Cat1/2 24 / 86
Dustin Morici Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 76 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Brian Thieme Men Cat 3 7 / 90
Carter Snow Men Cat1/2 39 / 108
Leo Smith Men Cat1/2 40 / 108
Dustin Morici Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 75 / 105

O' Fallon Cup Criterium (May 19 2018)

Carter Snow P/1/2/3 5 / 27
Leo Smith P/1/2/3 10 / 27
Evan Lardinois P/1/2/3 14 / 27
Kyle Cress P/1/2/3 18 / 27
Michael link Big tree cycling Cat 3 15 / 23
Brian Thieme Cat 3 16 / 23
Matt Furlong Cat 4 3 / 30
Wiley Duerson Cat 4 14 / 30
Mitch Stevens Cat 4 19 / 30
Brian Thieme Masters 40+ 4 / 19

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Leo Smith Men Elite 1-2 65 / 80
Dustin Morici Men Elite 1-2 66 / 80
Evan Blankenship Men Elite 1-2 67 / 80
Evan Lardinois Men Elite 1-2 68 / 80

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 15 2018)

Brian Thieme Men Cat 3 2 / 18
Justin Hopkins Men Cat 3 5 / 18
Carter Snow Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 30
Mark Zisser Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Evan Blankenship Men Elite 1-2 48 / 99
Evan Lardinois Men Elite 1-2 55 / 99
Dustin Morici Men Elite 1-2 96 / 99
Leo Smith Men Elite 1-2 98 / 99

O'Fallon Grand Prix Road Race (Apr 14 2018)

Matt O'connor Men CAT 3 3 / 20
Brian Thieme Men CAT 3 11 / 20
Matt Furlong Men CAT 4 7 / 24
Mark Reinwald Men CAT 4 19 / 24
Liz Heller Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 12
Carter Snow Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 33
Mark Zisser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 33

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Evan Blankenship Men Elite 1-2 44 / 104
Leo Smith Men Elite 1-2 59 / 104
Dustin Morici Men Elite 1-2 77 / 104
Evan Lardinois Men Elite 1-2 87 / 104
Jim Maddock Men Elite 1-2 102 / 104

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Evan Blankenship Men Elite 1-2 32 / 118
Leo Smith Men Elite 1-2 78 / 118
Dustin Morici Men Elite 1-2 94 / 118
Evan Lardinois Men Elite 1-2 96 / 118
Jim Maddock Men Elite 1-2 97 / 118

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Carter Snow Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 59
Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 59
Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 59
Mark Zisser Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 59
Justin Hopkins Cat 3 6 / 48
Brian Thieme Cat 3 8 / 48
Matt O'connor Cat 4 1 / 51
Tom Frisella Cat 4 23 / 51

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Amanda Lappe Women Cat 3/4 10 / 26
Carter Snow Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 67
Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 67
Christopher Curran Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 67
Mark Zisser Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 67
Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 67
Justin Hopkins Cat 3 9 / 45
Brian Thieme Cat 3 21 / 45
Matt O'connor Cat 4 4 / 50
Tom Frisella Cat 4 39 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Amanda Lappe Women Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Evan Blankenship Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 26
Carter Snow Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Leo Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 26
Mark Zisser Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 26
Liz Heller Women Open 7 / 15
Brian Thieme Cat 3 2 / 22
Justin Hopkins Cat 3 5 / 22
Mitch Stevens Cat 4 7 / 18

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2018)

Brian Thieme Men Cat 3 26 / 31
Amanda Lappe Women 4/5 11 / 20

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Carter Snow Men Cat 2/3 24 / 47
Brian Thieme Men Cat 2/3 33 / 47
Mitch Stevens Men Cat 4/5 2 / 53
Matt O'connor Men Cat 4/5 16 / 53

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Matt O'connor Men Cat 4/5 8 / 46
Amanda Lappe Women 3/4/5 36 / 54
Brian Thieme Men Cat 2/3 63 / 75
Carter Snow Men Cat 2/3 66 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Amanda Lappe Women 3/4/5 48 / 53
Matt O'connor Men Cat 4/5 3 / 65
Tom Frisella Men Cat 4/5 21 / 65
Carter Snow Men Cat 2/3 38 / 93
Brian Thieme Men Cat 2/3 42 / 93

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Amanda Lappe Women 3/4/5 35 / 53
Matt O'connor Men Cat 4/5 5 / 51
Tom Frisella Men Cat 4/5 16 / 51
Brian Thieme Men Cat 2/3 45 / 87
Mark Zisser Men Cat 2/3 53 / 87

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Sara Lawrence-lohse Women Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Amanda Lappe Women Cat 3/4 3 / 10
Mark Zisser Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 34
Mitch Stevens Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Brian Thieme Cat 3 17 / 22
Brian Thieme Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Matt Furlong Cat 4 4 / 26
Tom Frisella Cat 4 13 / 26

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Amanda Lappe Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 18
Matt Furlong Cat 4 4 / 43
Matt O'connor Cat 4 6 / 43
Tom Frisella Cat 4 16 / 43
Brian Thieme Cat 3 7 / 26
Amanda Lappe Women Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Sara Lawrence-lohse Women Cat 4/5 4 / 15

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Amanda Lappe Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Mitch Stevens Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Mark Zisser Cat 3 1 / 23
Carter Snow Cat 3 3 / 23
Brian Thieme Cat 3 7 / 23

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 5 2017)

Amanda Lappe Women Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Mark Zisser Men Cat 3 1 / 4
Brian Thieme Men Cat 3 2 / 4
Carter Snow Men Cat 3 3 / 4
Liz Heller Men Masters 60-69 Open 3 / 8

The Grove Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Carter Snow Men Cat 3 4 / 29
Mark Zisser Men Cat 3 5 / 29
Brian Thieme Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Amanda Lappe Women Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Matt Furlong Men Cat 4 13 / 45
Tom Frisella Men Cat 4 20 / 45

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 23 2017)

Carter Snow Men Cat 3 9 / 33
Matt O'connor Men Cat 3 33 / 33
Matt O'connor Men Cat 4 4 / 53
Mitch Stevens Men Cat 4 10 / 53
Matt Furlong Men Cat 4 11 / 53

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Lindy Carroll Men Cat 4/5 34 / 51

Truman Cup Omnium - RR (Jul 22 2017)

Matt Furlong Men Cat 4 6 / 33
Matt O'connor Men Cat 4 13 / 33
Mitch Stevens Men Cat 4 14 / 33
Carter Snow Men Cat 3 3 / 26

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 24 2017)

Carter Snow Men Cat 3 2 / 28

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Carter Snow Men Cat 3 1 / 40
Matt O'connor Men Cat 4 4 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Brian Thieme Men Cat 3 91 / 101

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Brian Thieme Men Cat 3 99 / 103

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 6 2017)

Sara Lawrence-lohse Women Cat 4/5 4 / 19

Missouri State RR (Apr 8 2017)

Carter Snow Men Cat 3 1 / 23
Mark Zisser Men Cat 3 2 / 23
Matt O'connor Men Cat 5 1 / 21
Sara Lawrence-lohse Women Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Brian Thieme Men Masters 40-44 Open 9 / 13
Liz Heller Women Cat 1/2 14 / 15
Robb Finegan Men Cat 4 8 / 29

Fools Day Criterium (Apr 2 2017)

Amanda Lappe Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 5

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 19 2017)

Robb Finegan Cat 4/5 1 / 3
Matt O'connor Cat 4/5 2 / 3
Mark Zisser Cat 3 1 / 17
Carter Snow Cat 3 5 / 17
Brian Thieme Cat 3 6 / 17

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Robb Finegan Cat 4/5 3 / 62
Matt O'connor Cat 4/5 12 / 62
Tom Frisella Cat 4/5 58 / 62
Liz Heller Women Open 11 / 23
Mark Zisser Cat 3 1 / 52
Carter Snow Cat 3 7 / 52
Brian Thieme Cat 3 18 / 52

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Robb Finegan Cat 4/5 3 / 58
Matt O'connor Cat 4/5 9 / 58
Tom Frisella Cat 4/5 18 / 58
Carter Snow Cat 3 9 / 45
Brian Thieme Cat 3 10 / 45
Mark Zisser Cat 3 33 / 45

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Amanda Lappe Women Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Robb Finegan Cat 4/5 4 / 28
Matt O'connor Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Liz Heller Women Open 4 / 13
Mark Zisser Cat 3 2 / 23
Brian Thieme Cat 3 3 / 23
Carter Snow Cat 3 9 / 23

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Brian Thieme Men Cat 2/3 18 / 47
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 4/5 28 / 71

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Luther Gulseth Men Cat 4/5 44 / 71
Brian Thieme Men Cat 2/3 21 / 82

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Brian Thieme Men Cat 2/3 35 / 84

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Brian Thieme Men Cat 2/3 25 / 80

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Jeffrey Jones Cat 4/5 25 / 40
Jeffrey Jones Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 23
Brian Thieme Cat 3 30 / 33
Brian Thieme Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Brian Thieme Men Cat 3 9 / 32

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 7 2016)

Brian Thieme Cat 3 7 / 28

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Brian Thieme Men Cat 3 4 / 8

The Grove Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Liz Heller Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Luther Gulseth Men Cat 4 25 / 51
Brian Thieme Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 58

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Ian Borella Cat 3 2 / 24
Brian Thieme Cat 3 7 / 24
Luther Gulseth Cat 4 23 / 25

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Jeffrey Jones Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 10 / 39
Brian Thieme Cat 3 12 / 23

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Time Trial (Jun 17 2016)

Brian Thieme Cat 3 4 / 15

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Liz Heller Women Master 55-59 6 / 18

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Liz Heller Women Master 55-59 9 / 13

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 21 2016)

Brian Thieme Men Cat 3 6 / 20

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Brian Thieme Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27

Mooresville Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Brian Thieme Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 35

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

Brian Theime Men Senior Cat 3/4 12 / 55

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Brian Thieme Cat 4 1 / 29
Brian Thieme Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Ian Borella Men Cat 3 3 / 29

Tour of St. Louis (Mar 20 2016)

Ian Borella Cat 3 7 / 10
Brian Thieme Cat 4 3 / 9

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Jeffrey Jones Cat 4/5 21 / 31
Ian Borella Cat 3 2 / 35
Brian Thieme Cat 4 7 / 33

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Liz Heller Women Open 5 / 15
Ian Borella Cat 3 12 / 19
Brian Thieme Cat 4 2 / 25

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Ian Borella Cat 3 12 / 46
Brian Thieme Cat 4 14 / 43

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Brian Thieme Men Cat 4 32 / 46
Ian Borella Men Cat 3 26 / 41

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Brian Thieme Men Cat 4 1 / 37
Ian Borella Men Cat 3 2 / 40

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Joseph Black Men Masters 70+ 2 / 3

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Joseph Black Men Masters 70+ 2 / 3

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 19 2015)

Ian Borella Men Cat 4/5 4 / 22

Raymond Sapp Frozen Toes Memorial Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Ian Borella Men Cat 4/5 8 / 41

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Ian Borella Men Cat 4/5 30 / 35

The Mississippi River Bridge Time Trial (Feb 8 2014)

Ian Borella Men Cat 4 1 / 7

Maplewood Crit (Aug 5 2012)

Aaron Brewer Men 45 32 / 39

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (Jun 15 2012)

Andrew Czarnecki Men Cat 3 3 / 12
Joseph Black Men Masters 40+ 40-99 6 / 6

The Great Forest Park Bicycle Race (Mar 11 2012)

Aaron Brewer Men Cat 4/5 62 / 68

Busiest Racers

in last months
Leo Smith 98
Brian Thieme 79
Carter Snow 75
James Reed 69
Matt Furlong 58
Zachary Tucker 54
Mark Zisser 44
Michael link Big tree cycling 37
Matt O'connor 33
Ian Borella 29
Brian Grace 23
Tom Frisella 21
Justin Hopkins 20
Mitch Stevens 19
Amanda Lappe 18
Liz Heller 17
Wiley Duerson 13
Evan Blankenship 12
Luther Gulseth 10
Jack Bledsoe 10
Tyler Frueauf 10
Olivia Wiktor 9
Michael Wood 7
Jon Okenfuss 6
Evan Lardinois 6
Dustin Morici 6
Christopher Curran 6
Rob Kukuljan 6
Nick Dolan 6
Owen Lloyd 5
Robb Finegan 5
Kyle Cress 5
Christopher Pilarski 4
Sara Lawrence-lohse 4
Jeffrey Jones 4
Daniel Noud 4
Konstantin Serednikov 3
Mark Reinwald 3
Sarah Gulseth 2
Jim Maddock 2
Joseph Black 2
Gerardo Hernandez 2
Joshua Jenkins 2
James Reed 1
Duerson Wiley 1
Tyler Bussmann 1
Ty Fidler 1
Brian Theime 1
Lindy Carroll 1
Chris Hulse 1