Log In

Team Overview: BMB

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 38 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 26 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 46 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 54 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 41 / 55

Scarborough Summer Crit Series (Aug 22 2021)

Anthony Giguere Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Anthony Giguere Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21

Scarborough Summer Crit Series (Aug 15 2021)

Anthony Giguere Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 29
Anthony Giguere Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2021)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 3 / 32
Anthony Giguere Men Master 40+ 12 / 35
Keith Carlon Men Cat 4/5 25 / 54
Cathy Morton Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7

Summer Scarborough Crit #2 of 4 (Jul 25 2021)

Anthony Giguere Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Taryn Morin Women Open 2 / 7
Anthony Giguere Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 17

Summer Scarborough Crit #1 0f 4 (Jul 11 2021)

Don Seib Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Don Seib Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Patrick Murphy Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
Patrick Murphy Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Taryn Morin Women Open 2 / 4
Anthony Giguere Masters 40+ 2 / 30
Paul Vogel Masters 40+ 9 / 30
Don Seib Masters 40+ 13 / 30
Taryn Morin Masters 40+ 26 / 30

CCNS Kermis (Jun 19 2021)

Everett Yannelli Men Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Everett Yannelli Men Cat 4/5 43 / 48

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

Alexander Warner Men 3/4 18 / 90

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Patrick Murphy Men 3/4 84 / 88

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Everett Yannelli Men Junior 15-18 10 / 12

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

George Lowe Men Master 40+ 16 / 38

39th Annual Yarmouth Clam Festival Bicycle Race (Jul 21 2019)

Cathy Morton WOMEN OPEN 24 / 27

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Nicole Vassar Cat 5 8 / 19

Scarborough Crit Series #7 (May 19 2019)

Anthony Giguere Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Maxwell Mershimer Cat 4/5 21 / 28
Cathy Morton Women Open 2 / 7

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 19 2019)

George Lowe OPEN MEN 10 / 111
Rebecca Lowe OPEN WOMEN 6 / 18

Scarborough Crit Series #6 (May 12 2019)

Anthony Giguere Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Maxwell Mershimer Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Don Seib Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Don Seib Masters 45+ 9 / 15

Scarborough Crit Series #5 (May 5 2019)

Anthony Giguere Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Don Seib Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
Maxwell Mershimer Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Don Seib Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Don Seib Masters 45+ 5 / 18

Scarborough Spring Crit Series (Apr 28 2019)

Cathy Morton Women Open 4 / 4
Maxwell Mershimer Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Anthony Giguere Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

Scarborough Crit Series #3 (Apr 21 2019)

Adam Schwengler Cat 4/5 5 / 23

SCARBOROUGH SPRING CRIT SERIES (Apr 14 2019)

Don Seib Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Don Seib Cat 1/2/3 30 / 30
Don Seib Cat 4/5 3 / 35
Maxwell Mershimer Cat 4/5 5 / 35
Don Seib Masters 45+ 5 / 16

Scarborough Crit #1 (Apr 7 2019)

Don Seib Master 45+ 7 / 14
Maxwell Mershimer Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Anthony Giguere Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Don Seib Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Andrew Perez Men Cat 3/4 67 / 80

Scarborough Crit Series #7 (May 20 2018)

Sarah Reynolds Open Women 8 / 12
Melissa Seib Open Women 10 / 12

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Patrick Murphy MEN CAT 3 60 / 64

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

George Lowe Men MASTER 35+ 7 / 17

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

George Lowe Men Master 35+ 9 / 14

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

George Lowe Men Master 40+ 18 / 49

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 23 2017)

George Lowe MEN PRO 1/2/3 40 / 54

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 35 / 71

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Marc Curtis MEN CAT 4B 16 / 33
Marc Curtis MEN CAT 4 A 21 / 40