Log In

Team Overview: BaseMediaRacing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 28 2022)

Gabriel Blanchard Men CAT 4 8 / 31
Matt Klann Men CAT 4 59 / 31
Ralph Buckingham Men PRO_1_2_3 6 / 44
Alexander Tenelshof Men PRO_1_2_3 11 / 44
Brandon Dickson Men PRO_1_2_3 29 / 44
Jeffrey Weaver Men PRO_1_2_3 70 / 44
Taylor Pritchard Men CAT 3 17 / 21
Kyle Macdermaid Men CAT 3 42 / 21
Kyle Macdermaid Men MASTER 35 3 / 40
Ralph Buckingham Men MASTER 35 20 / 40
Mark Caffyn Men MASTER 35 27 / 40
Michael Dega Men MASTERS 55_65 1 / 30
David Wassmann Men MASTERS 55_65 14 / 30
James Hill Men Master 45 15 / 39
Michael Dega Men Master 45 26 / 39
Jeffrey Weaver Men Master 45 27 / 39
Mark Caffyn Men Master 45 31 / 39
David Wassmann Men Master 45 35 / 39

Zeeland Criterium (Aug 20 2022)

Ralph Buckingham Men Pro_1_2_3 23 / 38
Kyle Macdermaid Men Cat3_4_Novice 1 / 26
Taylor Pritchard Men Cat3_4_Novice 5 / 26
Brandon Dickson Men Cat3_4_Novice 9 / 26
Brandon Dickson Men Cat4_Novice 1 / 27

Hines Time Trial - Michigan State TT Championships (Aug 14 2022)

Gabe Blanchard Men CAT 4 1 / 4
Michael Dega Men MASTER 55+ 55-59 2 / 5
James Hill Men MASTER 45+ 45-49 1 / 3
Mark Caffyn Men MASTER 45+ 45-49 2 / 3

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Christopher Pritchard Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 32 / 37

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Christopher Pritchard Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 38 / 41

M1 Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2022)

Kyle Macdermaid Men Master 35+ 5 / 31
Scott Kroske Men Master 35+ 12 / 31
Chris Carter Men Master 35+ 24 / 31
Mark Caffyn Men Master 35+ 28 / 31
Taylor Pritchard Men 3_4 6 / 28
Mark Caffyn Men 3_4 55 / 28
Scott Kroske Men Masters 50+ 6 / 27
David Wassmann Men Masters 50+ 11 / 27
Chris Carter Men Cat 4 11 / 24

Cherry Roubaix Road Race (Jun 4 2022)

Kristina Neeld Women 3 / 19
Katie Spoelman-vanacker Women 7 / 19
Kyle Macdermaid Men MASTERS 1-4 35+ 1 / 48
Ralph Buckingham Men MASTERS 1-4 35+ 2 / 48
Michael Dega Men MASTERS 1-4 35+ 13 / 48
Mark Caffyn Men MASTERS 1-4 35+ 16 / 48
Scott Kroske Men MASTERS 1-4 35+ 27 / 48
David Wassmann Men MASTERS 1-4 35+ 35 / 48
Chris Carter Men CAT 1-4 16 / 44
Emir Ibrahimovic Men CAT 1-4 20 / 44
Alexander Tenelshof Men CAT 1-4 26 / 44
Brandon Dickson Men CAT 1-4 27 / 44
Gabriel Blanchard Men CAT 1-4 28 / 44
Paul Delgiudice Men CAT 1-4 29 / 44

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 17 - RR (May 21 2022)

Taylor Pritchard Men Cat 3/4 12 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Ralph Buckingham Men Cat 2 10 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Ralph Buckingham Men Cat 2 6 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Ralph Buckingham Men Cat 2 6 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Ralph Buckingham Men Cat 2 15 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Alexander Tenelshof Men Pro/1/2 999 / 86
Brandon Dickson Men Cat 4/5 25 / 57
Kyle Macdermaid Men Cat 4/5 27 / 57
Gabriel Blanchard Men Cat 4/5 34 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Kyle Macdermaid Men Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Brandon Dickson Men Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Gabriel Blanchard Men Cat 4/5 31 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Alexander Tenelshof Men Pro/1 37 / 80
Brandon Dickson Men Cat 4/5 32 / 55
Kyle Macdermaid Men Cat 4/5 41 / 55
Gabriel Blanchard Men Cat 4/5 45 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Alexander Tenelshof Men Pro/1 31 / 83
Kyle Macdermaid Men Cat 4/5 1 / 57
Brandon Dickson Men Cat 4/5 28 / 57
Gabriel Blanchard Men Cat 4/5 37 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Alexander Tenelshof Men Pro/1 42 / 86
Brandon Dickson Men Cat 4/5 28 / 57
Kyle Macdermaid Men Cat 4/5 44 / 57
Gabriel Blanchard Men Cat 4/5 52 / 57

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 29 2021)

Kyle Macdermaid Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 30
Mark Caffyn Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Paul Delgiudice Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 30
James Hill Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 30
Jeffrey Weaver Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 30
David Wassmann Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 14
James Hill Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 39
Mark Caffyn Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 35 / 39
David Wassmann Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 37 / 39
Paul Delgiudice Men CAT 4 2 / 25
Kyle Macdermaid Men CAT 4 3 / 25

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Aug 29 2021)

Christopher Pritchard Men Master 40+ Cat 34 12 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Christopher Pritchard Men Master 40+ Cat 34 9 / 23

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 29 2021)

Kyle Macdermaid Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 30
Mark Caffyn Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Paul Delgiudice Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 30
James Hill Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 30
Jeffrey Weaver Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 30
David Wassmann Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 14
James Hill Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 39
Mark Caffyn Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 35 / 39
David Wassmann Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 37 / 39
Paul Delgiudice Men CAT 4 2 / 25
Kyle Macdermaid Men CAT 4 3 / 25

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Christopher Pritchard Men Master 40+ Cat 34 16 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - TT (Aug 28 2021)

Christopher Pritchard Men Master 40+ Cat 34 12 / 25

Detroit Cycling Championship (Aug 21 2021)

James Hill Men 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 35
Jeffrey Weaver Men 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 35
Mark Caffyn Men 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 35
David Wassmann Men 1-234 Master 50+ 33 / 38
Kyle Macdermaid Men 5-Apr 1 / 30
Paul Delgiudice Men 5-Apr 9 / 30
Christopher Pritchard Men 5-Apr 28 / 30

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Jul 31 2021)

Christopher Pritchard Men Masters 45+ 15 / 40

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Jul 31 2021)

Christopher Pritchard Men Masters 45+ 17 / 38
Taylor Pritchard Men Cat 4/5 37 / 60

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Jul 31 2021)

Taylor Pritchard Men Cat 4/5 10 / 50
Christopher Pritchard Men Masters 45+ 29 / 36

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Jul 31 2021)

Taylor Pritchard Men Cat 4/5 9 / 61
Christopher Pritchard Men Masters 45+ 7 / 41

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Alexander Tenelshof Men Pro/1/2 Elite 70 / 101

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Alex Tenelshof Men Pro/1/2 Elite 34 / 59

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Frederick Junge Men Senior Cat 1 22 / 75

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Alexander Tenelshof Men Senior Cat 1 35 / 91
Frederick Junge Men Senior Cat 1 41 / 91

Ann Arbor Velo Club Summer Training Special (Jun 20 2021)

Frederick Junge A Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Robert Foshag A Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Mark Caffyn A Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18

Willow Time Trial (Apr 24 2021)

Gabriel Blanchard Men Eddy Merckx 1 / 16
Mark Caffyn Men 40 Plus 5 / 9
Paul Delgiudice Men Pro/Cat Open 3 / 9
Jeffrey Weaver Men Pro/Cat Open 8 / 9

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 18 2020)

Alexander Tenelshof Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 46

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Alexander Tenelshof Men Pro/1/2 52 / 111

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Frederick Junge Men PRO/1/2/3 30 / 64

Madeira Criterium and Run (Jun 28 2019)

Frederick Junge Men PRO/1/2 12 / 32

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Frederick Junge Men Pro/1/2 54 / 75

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Frederick Junge Men Pro/1/2 25 / 65

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Frederick Junge Men Pro/1/2 57 / 71

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Frederick Junge Men Pro/1/2 33 / 75

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Benjamin Cook Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 60
Melissa Seymour WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39

Larkinville Challenge Race #1 (May 23 2019)

Frederick Junge Men Men's 1/2/3 4 / 34

White Lake Stage Race p/b Pub One-Eleven (May 19 2019)

Benjamin Cook Men Cat Pro 1/2/3 4 / 15
Alexander Tenelshof Men Cat Pro 1/2/3 5 / 15
Frederick Junge Men Cat Pro 1/2/3 10 / 15
Scotty Albaugh Men Cat Pro 1/2/3 13 / 15

White Lake Stage Race p/b Pub One-Eleven - Stage 3 (May 19 2019)

Benjamin Cook Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 13
Alexander Tenelshof Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 13
Frederick Junge Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 13
Alex Burnside Men Cat 3/4 16 / 31

White Lake Stage Race p/b Pub One-Eleven - Stage 1 (May 18 2019)

Scotty Albaugh Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 15
Alexander Tenelshof Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 15
Benjamin Cook Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 15
Frederick Junge Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 15

White Lake Stage Race p/b Pub One-Eleven - Stage 2 (May 18 2019)

Alexander Tenelshof Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 15
Scotty Albaugh Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 15
Benjamin Cook Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 15
Frederick Junge Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 15
Alex Burnside Men Cat 3/4 15 / 33

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Scotty Albaugh Elite Men 1-2 18 / 67
Frederick Junge Elite Men 1-2 49 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2019)

Frederick Junge Elite Men 1-2 39 / 74
Scotty Albaugh Elite Men 1-2 40 / 74

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2019)

Frederick Junge Elite Men 1-2 9 / 75
Scotty Albaugh Elite Men 1-2 15 / 75

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 5 2019)

Scotty Albaugh Elite Men 1-2 7 / 80
Christopher Wanley Elite Men 1-2 36 / 80
Frederick Junge Elite Men 1-2 62 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Scotty Albaugh Elite Men 1-2 12 / 84
Christopher Wanley Elite Men 1-2 57 / 84
Frederick Junge Elite Men 1-2 58 / 84

Lowell Classic Gravel Road Race (Oct 27 2018)

Alex Tenelshof 50 MILE OVERALL 5 / 68
Alex Tenelshof 50 MILE MEN 18 - 29 3 / 14

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Christopher Wanley Men Pro/1 11 / 75
Alexander Tenelshof Men Pro/1 73 / 75
Thomas Moran Men Cat 3 6 / 66
Spencer Virtue Men Cat 2 39 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Christopher Wanley Men Pro/1 32 / 75
Alexander Tenelshof Men Pro/1 53 / 75
Thomas Moran Men Cat 3 43 / 66
Spencer Virtue Men Cat 2 23 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Christopher Wanley Men Pro/1 13 / 101
Benjamin Cook Men Pro/1 86 / 101
Alexander Tenelshof Men Pro/1 88 / 101
Thomas Moran Men Cat 3 5 / 72
Spencer Virtue Men Cat 2 38 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Christopher Wanley Men Pro/1 34 / 102
Alexander Tenelshof Men Pro/1 84 / 102
Benjamin Cook Men Pro/1 92 / 102
Thomas Moran Men Cat 3 16 / 72
Spencer Virtue Men Cat 2 41 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Christopher Wanley Men Pro/1 20 / 102
Alexander Tenelshof Men Pro/1 68 / 102
Benjamin Cook Men Pro/1 86 / 102
Thomas Moran Men Cat 3 10 / 72
Spencer Virtue Men Cat 2 34 / 53

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Frederick Junge Men Cat1/2/3 70 / 42

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 4 2018)

Frederick Junge Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 47

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Frederick Junge Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 39

Great Lakes State Classic RR (Jul 1 2018)

Frederick Junge Men Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 10

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2018)

Frederick Junge Men PRO/1/2 19 / 28

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Frederick Junge Men Pro/1/2 21 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Frederick Junge Men Pro/1/2 26 / 59

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Frederick Junge Men Pro/1/2 24 / 70

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Benjamin Cook Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 69

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Frederick Junge Men Pro/1/2 40 / 72

Larkinville Challenge (May 24 2018)

Frederick Junge Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Benjamin Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Christopher Wanley Men Elite 1-2 52 / 80
Brett Beddow Men Elite 1-2 53 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Frederick Junge Men 2-3 4 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Christopher Wanley Men Elite 1-2 10 / 99
Brett Beddow Men Elite 1-2 77 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 14 2018)

Frederick Junge Men 2-3 5 / 40
Thomas Moran Men 2-3 33 / 40

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Christopher Wanley Men Elite 1-2 43 / 104
Brett Beddow Men Elite 1-2 46 / 104

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Brett Beddow Men Elite 1-2 66 / 118
Christopher Wanley Men Elite 1-2 71 / 118

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Frederick Junge Men 2/3 3 / 30
Brett Beddow Men 2/3 16 / 30
Thomas Moran Men 2/3 18 / 30
Benjamin Cook Men 2/3 22 / 30

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Frederick Junge Men 2/3 2 / 43
Brett Beddow Men 2/3 3 / 43
Benjamin Cook Men 2/3 20 / 43
Thomas Moran Men 2/3 21 / 43

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Thomas Moran Men 2/3 9 / 46
Frederick Junge Men 2/3 10 / 46
Brett Beddow Men 2/3 13 / 46
Benjamin Cook Men 2/3 39 / 46

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Frederick Junge Men 2/3 10 / 47
Thomas Moran Men 2/3 20 / 47
Brett Beddow Men 2/3 28 / 47
Benjamin Cook Men 2/3 42 / 47

Great Lakes Classic RR (Aug 6 2017)

Thomas Moran Men Cat 3/4 2 / 11

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Christopher Donnelly Men Master 50-59 25 / 26

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Christian Eckart Men PRO/1/2/3 68 / 75

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Christian Eckart Men PRO/1/2 53 / 55

Waterford Weekend Races (Jun 3 2017)

James Hill Men Masters 35+ 3 / 11

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Christopher Wanley Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
Benjamin Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 41

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Benjamin Cook Men Non Open 2 / 10

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

Christopher Wanley Men Cat 1/2 2 / 18

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

Christopher Wanley Men Cat 1/2 3 / 20

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

Christopher Wanley Men Cat 1/2 2 / 23