Log In

Team Overview: Aminorip

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Justin Bolde Men Pro/1/2 44 / 85

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Jeremie Showa Men Cat 3 4 / 14

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2019)

Justin Bolde Men Cat 2-3 1 / 68

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2019)

Justin Bolde Men Cat 2-3 2 / 51

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Justin Bolde Men Cat 2 13 / 47

Bikelink The Australian Criterium (Feb 17 2019)

Valentina Chacin Women Open 2 / 10
Erika Sosa Women Open 3 / 10
Katrina Yaques Women Open 8 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Justin Bolde Men Cat 2 1 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Justin Bolde Men Cat 2 2 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Justin Bolde Men Cat 2 19 / 53

Rosewood Series (Feb 10 2019)

Jose Hernandez Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Almo Cattani Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 11 / 22
Rodolfo Colon Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 13 / 22
Andres Sebatian cano Men Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Sebastian Cano Men Cat 1/2 6 / 22

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 27 2019)

Jose Hernandez Men Cat 3 23 / 12
Rodolfo Colon Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 5 / 5
Sebastian Cano Men Cat 1/2 8 / 16
Valeria Galeano Men Cat 1/2 32 / 16

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 26 2019)

Pedro Camargo Men Cat 3 17 / 8
Andres Sebatian cano Men Cat 1/2 4 / 16

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 13 2019)

Andres Sebatian cano Men Cat 3 1 / 21
Jose Hernandez Men Cat 3 18 / 21
Almo Cattani Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 8 / 21
Rodolfo Colon Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 15 / 21
Erika Sosa Men Cat 4/5 25 / 38
Sebastian Cano Men Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Justin Bolde Men Cat 1/2 11 / 22
Almo Cattani Men Cat 1/2 44 / 22

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 6 2019)

Andres Sebatian cano Men Cat 3 1 / 15
Jose Hernandez Men Cat 3 22 / 15
Almo Cattani Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 10 / 19
Rodolfo Colon Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 12 / 19
Erika Sosa Men Cat 4/5 19 / 30
Sebastian Cano Men Cat 1/2 2 / 21
Justin Bolde Men Cat 1/2 8 / 21
Almo Cattani Men Cat 1/2 17 / 21

Rosewood Series (Jun 10 2018)

Anthony Yaques Men Cat 1/2 1 / 15
Sebastian Cano Men Cat 1/2 5 / 15

FL State Criterium Championships (Apr 22 2018)

Sebastian Cano Men Cat 1/2 3 / 32
Luis Zayas Men Cat 1/2 20 / 32
Anthony Yaques Men Cat 1/2 21 / 32
Gunter Hermanni Men Cat 1/2 26 / 32
Anthony Yaques Men 23-29 2 / 7
Pedro Camargo Men Cat 4 3 / 22

FL State Criterium Championships (Apr 21 2018)

Isabella Rojas Women Cat 5 4 / 6
Katrina Yaques Women Cat 5 6 / 6
Valeria Galeano Women Open 40-49 Masters 2 / 4
Valeria Galeano Women Cat 1/2 2 / 2

Rosewood Series (Feb 11 2018)

Pedro Camargo Men Cat 4/5 33 / 57
Luis Zayas Men Cat 1/2 2 / 17
Anthony Yaques Men Cat 1/2 8 / 17
Gunter Hermanni Men Cat 1/2 9 / 17
Almo Cattani Men Cat 1/2 15 / 17
Sebastian Cano Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Andres Sebatian cano Men Cat 3 19 / 25

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 28 2018)

Jose Hernandez Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Andres Sebatian cano Men Cat 3 28 / 30
Gunter Hermanni Men Cat 1/2 3 / 16
Luis Zayas Men Cat 1/2 4 / 16
Anthony Yaques Men Cat 1/2 9 / 16
Sebastian Cano Men Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Pedro Camargo Men Cat 4/5 23 / 41

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 21 2018)

Jose Hernandez Men Cat 3 28 / 32
Valeria Galeano Men Open 50+ Master Plus 8 / 14
Anthony Yaques Men Cat 1/2 4 / 18
Luis Zayas Men Cat 1/2 8 / 18
Gunter Hermanni Men Cat 1/2 9 / 18
Sebastian Cano Men Cat 4/5 5 / 41

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 7 2018)

Sebastian Cano Men Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Jose Hernandez Men Cat 3 9 / 23
Luis Zayas Men Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Gunter Hermanni Men Cat 1/2 7 / 12
Anthony Yaques Men Cat 1/2 10 / 12

2017 Criterium FL State Championships (Apr 23 2017)

Luis Zayas Men Cat 1/2 5 / 31
Grant Potter Men Cat 1/2 15 / 31
Gunter Hermanni Men Cat 1/2 16 / 31