Log In

Team Overview: Team LaS'port

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 17 2016)

Patten Sims Men 21 / 47

Rocky Mount Stage Race - GC (Jul 17 2016)

Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Joseph Long Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Jaden Kifer Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Taylor Hanegan Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Whit Somerall Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4 1 / 15
Logan Mclain Men Cat 4 2 / 15
Jonathan Toups Men Cat 4 7 / 15
John Bullock Men Cat 4 13 / 15
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Kelsey Regan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 6
Joe French Men Masters 55+ Open 5 / 6
Brian Smith Men Masters 55+ Open 6 / 6
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 8
Paul Burch Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 8

Rocky Mount Stage Race - RR (Jul 17 2016)

Russell Rothell Men Cat 5 1 / 12
Martin Mccallister Men Cat 5 3 / 12
Gregg Simmons Men Cat 5 5 / 12
Logan Mclain Men Cat 4 1 / 11
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4 2 / 11
Jonathan Toups Men Cat 4 7 / 11
Kim Mclain Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Elizabeth Chamberlain Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Joseph Long Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Jaden Kifer Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Taylor Hanegan Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Whit Somerall Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Kelsey Regan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 6
Joe French Men Masters 55+ Open 5 / 6
Brian Smith Men Masters 55+ Open 6 / 6
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 7
Paul Burch Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 7

Rocky Mount Stage Race - Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Martin Mccallister Men Cat 5 1 / 12
Gregg Simmons Men Cat 5 4 / 12
Russell Rothell Men Cat 5 5 / 12
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4 2 / 15
Logan Mclain Men Cat 4 3 / 15
John Bullock Men Cat 4 13 / 15
Jonathan Toups Men Cat 4 15 / 15
Kim Mclain Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Elizabeth Chamberlain Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Joseph Long Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Jaden Kifer Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Taylor Hanegan Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Whit Somerall Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Kelsey Regan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 4 / 6
Joe French Men Masters 55+ Open 5 / 6
Brian Smith Men Masters 55+ Open 6 / 6
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 8
Paul Burch Men Masters 40+ Open 8 / 8

Rocky Mount Stage Race - TT (Jul 16 2016)

Gregg Simmons Men Cat 5 3 / 13
Russell Rothell Men Cat 5 4 / 13
Martin Mccallister Men Cat 5 7 / 13
Jonathan Toups Men Cat 4 1 / 15
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4 4 / 15
Logan Mclain Men Cat 4 6 / 15
John Bullock Men Cat 4 11 / 15
Kim Mclain Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Elizabeth Chamberlain Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Joseph Long Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Jaden Kifer Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Whit Somerall Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Taylor Hanegan Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Kelsey Regan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 6
Joe French Men Masters 55+ Open 5 / 6
Brian Smith Men Masters 55+ Open 6 / 6
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 8
Paul Burch Men Masters 40+ Open 8 / 8

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Lance Abshire Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 79
Jacob Waters Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 79
Patton Sims Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 59 / 79
Logan Mclain Men Junior 13-14 2 / 75

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Logan Mclain Men Junior 13-14 5 / 81

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Lance Abshire Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 86
Patton Sims Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 86
Jacob Waters Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 46 / 86
Joseph Long Men Cat 1 94 / 158
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1 124 / 158
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1 137 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Patton Sims Men Junior 15-16 19 / 70
Jacob Waters Men Junior 15-16 23 / 70
Lance Abshire Men Junior 15-16 41 / 70
Mathew Davis Men Open 25 / 71
Logan Mclain Men Junior 13-14 7 / 70

Tour De Gulfport LAMBRA Criterium Championship (Jun 18 2016)

Lance Abshire Men Juniors Open 1 / 10
Patton Sims Men Juniors Open 3 / 10
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 6 / 7
Jaden Kifer Men Cat 1/2 1 / 14
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 2 / 14
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2 5 / 14
Joseph Long Men Cat 1/2 6 / 14
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Patton Sims Men Cat 3 3 / 11

Healthy Newton Omnium - RR (Jun 12 2016)

Jacob Waters Men Cat 3 10 / 35
Patton Sims Men Cat 3 16 / 35

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2016)

Russell Rothell Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Billy Hudson Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 4

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Whit Somerall Men Cat 3 32 / 85

Healthy Newton Omnium - Crit (Jun 11 2016)

Patton Sims Men CAT 3 5 / 30
Jacob Waters Men CAT 3 19 / 30
Patton Sims Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7
Jacob Waters Men Junior 15-16 3 / 7

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Whit Somerall Men Cat 3 54 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Whit Somerall Men Cat 3 54 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Whit Somerall Men Cat 3 78 / 103

Feliciana Road Race (May 29 2016)

Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4 5 / 27
Elizabeth Chamberlain Women Cat 4 7 / 10
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Jaden Kifer Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Whit Somerall Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Tony Bouso Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 9
Joe French Men Masters 55+ Open 7 / 9
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 8 / 9

Winston-Salem Classic Amateur Criterium (May 29 2016)

Patton Sims Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 11
Jacob Waters Men Juniors 15-18 Open 10 / 11
Patton Sims Men Cat 3 11 / 38
Jacob Waters Men Cat 3 19 / 38

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (May 28 2016)

Jacob Waters Men Para C4 3 / 7

Crit Theory 528 at Collin College (May 28 2016)

Kim Mclain Women Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Logan Mclain Men Cat 4/5 8 / 53
Ward Mclain Men Cat 4/5 39 / 53
Whit Somerall Men Cat 3/4 1 / 41
Logan Mclain Men Cat 3/4 25 / 41

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Jacob Waters Men Para C4 5 / 9
Mathew Davis Men Master 35-39 8 / 27
Joseph Long Men Master 35-39 23 / 27

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Joseph Long Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 52
Mathew Davis Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 42 / 52

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Jacob Waters Men Para C4 2 / 8

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Mathew Davis Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 60
Joseph Long Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 53 / 60

Tour de Bay Criterium (May 14 2016)

Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Jaden Kifer Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Whit Somerall Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Whit Somerall Men Cat 3 11 / 16

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Logan Mclain Men Cat 5 1 / 16
Patton Sims Men Cat 3 32 / 59

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

Logan Mclain Men Cat 5 1 / 17
Patton Sims Men Cat 3 33 / 69

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Logan Mclain Men Cat 5 1 / 17
Patton Sims Men Cat 3 43 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2016)

Logan Mclain Men Cat 5 2 / 17
Patton Sims Men Cat 3 21 / 67

La Vuelta d' Acadiana 2016 - RR (Apr 17 2016)

Jonathan Toups Men Cat 5 1 / 30
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4 5 / 25
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Joseph Long Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Taylor Hanegan Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Jaden Kifer Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 13
Gary Todd Men Masters 40+ Open 9 / 13
Marty Regan Men Masters 40+ Open 10 / 13
Joe French Men Masters 40+ Open 13 / 13

La Vuelta d' Acadiana 2016 - Crit (Apr 16 2016)

Jonathan Toups Men Cat 5 1 / 20
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4 3 / 23
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Joseph Long Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Jaden Kifer Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Taylor Hanegan Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 6 / 11

Sealy Stage Race - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Whit Somerall CATEGORY 3 1 / 24
Taylor Hanegan CATEGORY 3 15 / 24
Joshua Hudson Pro Cat 1/2 19 / 31

Harbor Master Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Jonathan Toups Men Cat 5 3 / 35
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2 1 / 8
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Jaden Kifer Men Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Joseph Long Men Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 1 / 15

Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Apr 9 2016)

Jacob Waters Men Junior 15-16 4 / 6

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Whit Somerall Men Open Cat 3 44 / 60

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents Fort McClellan RR (Apr 3 2016)

Joseph Long Men Pro/Cat 101 / 102

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Joseph Long Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 82 / 87
Lance Abshire Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 13
Jacob Waters Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 13
Patton Sims Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 13
Patton Sims Men Cat 3 46 / 50
Jacob Waters Men Cat 3 49 / 50

Race Du Lac (Mar 20 2016)

Mary Jimenez Women Open 3 / 7
Elizabeth Chamberlain Women Open 7 / 7
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Taylor Hanegan Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Whit Somerall Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Jacob Waters Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4 4 / 19
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 3
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 8

Race Du Lac - Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Logan Mclain Men Cat 5 1 / 19
Jonathan Toups Men Cat 5 4 / 19
Russell Rothell Men Cat 5 14 / 19
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4 7 / 13
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Taylor Hanegan Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Whit Somerall Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Jacob Waters Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Mary Jimenez Women Open 3 / 7
Elizabeth Chamberlain Women Open 6 / 7
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 3
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 6

Race Du Lac - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Jonathan Toups Men Cat 5 2 / 25
Logan Mclain Men Cat 5 8 / 25
Russell Rothell Men Cat 5 18 / 25
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4 4 / 15
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Whit Somerall Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Jacob Waters Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Taylor Hanegan Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Mary Jimenez Women Open 3 / 7
Elizabeth Chamberlain Women Open 6 / 7
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 3
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 7

Race Du Lac - RR (Mar 19 2016)

Logan Mclain Men Cat 5 4 / 34
Russell Rothell Men Cat 5 13 / 34
Jonathan Toups Men Cat 5 33 / 34
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4 4 / 19
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Taylor Hanegan Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Whit Somerall Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Jacob Waters Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Mary Jimenez Women Open 3 / 7
Elizabeth Chamberlain Women Open 7 / 7
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 3
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 8

Rouge Roubaix XVIII (Mar 13 2016)

Joseph Long Men P/1/2 37 / 64
Jonathan Toups Men Cat 5 48 / 54
Martin Mccallister Men Cat 5 49 / 54
Marty Regan Men Masters 40+ Open 27 / 38
Paul Burch Men Masters 40+ Open 35 / 38
Mary Jimenez Women P/1/2/3/4 8 / 27
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 6 / 19
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 9 / 33
Patton Sims Men Cat 3 11 / 33
Jacob Waters Men Cat 3 14 / 33
Whit Somerall Men Cat 3 28 / 33

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - RR (Mar 12 2016)

Taylor Hanegan Men Cat 3 15 / 20

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Jacob Waters Men Juniors 15-16 10 / 20
Lance Abshire Men Juniors 15-16 13 / 20

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Jacob Waters Men Junior 15-16 11 / 18
Lance Abshire Men Junior 15-16 18 / 18

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 6 2016)

Logan Mclain Men Cat 4/5 9 / 35

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Mar 5 2016)

Daniel Wisner Men Senior Nc Open PRO/1/2 36 / 38

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Jacob Waters Men Junior 15-16 14 / 22
Lance Abshire Men Junior 15-16 22 / 22

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Lance Abshire Men Junior 15-16 6 / 22
Jacob Waters Men Junior 15-16 14 / 22

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Bridget Alford Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 6

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 8 / 86

ExxonMobil Heads or Tails Cycling Time Trial (Feb 27 2016)

Clydew Matthews Men Cat 5 16 / 20

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 11 / 62
Patton Sims Men Cat 3 60 / 62

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 27 2016)

Andrew Chocha Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 24

Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin Criterium (Feb 21 2016)

Jonathan Toups Men Cat 5 1 / 23
Martin Mccallister Men Cat 5 3 / 23
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4 2 / 12
John Bullock Men Cat 4 6 / 12
Jason Weinland Men Cat 4 10 / 12
Taylor Hanegan Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Jacob Waters Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Patton Sims Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Jason Weinland Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 15
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 15
Gary Todd Men Masters 40+ Open 12 / 15
John Scripture Men Masters 40+ Open 13 / 15
Joe French Men Masters 40+ Open 15 / 15
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 14 2016)

Joseph Long Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 8

Sealy Road Race Series (Feb 13 2016)

Daniel Wisner Pro Cat 1/2/3 34 / 45

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Joseph Long Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 30

Bixby Bicycles - Oklahoma State Time Trial (Sep 20 2015)

Clydew Matthews Men Cat 5 5 / 5

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Michael Mcbrien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 31
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 31
Daniel Wisner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 31

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 12 2015)

Michael Mcbrien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 31
Daniel Wisner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 31
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 31

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 12 2015)

Michael Mcbrien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 31
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 31
Daniel Wisner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 31

LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race (Sep 6 2015)

Whit Somerall Men 19-39 Open 7 / 9
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 4 / 5
Scott Friestad Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 12 / 20

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Tony Bouso Men Cat4/5 B 18 / 59

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 82
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 30 / 37

LAMBRA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 23 2015)

Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2 7 / 10
Gary Todd Men Masters 55-59 Open 3 / 7
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Clydew Matthews Men Cat 5 14 / 15

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Michael Mcbrien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 98
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 98
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 4 / 50

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 58
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 19 / 29

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Scott Gurganus Men Master 40-49 14 / 15

The Alan Kelly Memorial Criterium in Thibodaux (Aug 2 2015)

Jonathan Toups Men Cat 5 2 / 14

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 26 2015)

Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 49
Joshua Hudson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 49
Daniel Wisner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 49
Michael Mcbrien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 49
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 4 / 28

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Downtown Covington Crit (Jul 25 2015)

Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 51
Michael Mcbrien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 51
Joshua Hudson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 51
Daniel Wisner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 51
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 2 / 26

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Crossroads Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Joshua Hudson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 41
Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 41
Daniel Wisner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 41
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 11 / 19

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Oxford Hills Road Race (Jul 24 2015)

Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 51
Joshua Hudson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 51
Daniel Wisner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 51
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 19 / 25

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Road Atlanta Circuit Race (Jul 23 2015)

Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 54
Joshua Hudson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 54
Daniel Wisner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 54
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 22 / 26

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Criterium at the Gwinnett Center (Jul 22 2015)

Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 50
Daniel Wisner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 50
Joshua Hudson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 50
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 4 / 25

Rapides Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Scott Friestad Men Cat 5 5 / 18
Clydew Matthews Men Cat 5 17 / 18

La Vuelta d'Acadiana - RR (Jul 5 2015)

Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 9 / 14
Logan Mclain Juniors Open 1 / 1
Kim Mclain Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12

La Vuelta d'Acadiana - Crit (Jul 4 2015)

Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 30
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 9 / 10
Logan Mclain Juniors Open 3 / 3
Kim Mclain Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Lance Abshire Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 60
Joshua Hudson Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 102
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1 39 / 87
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1 55 / 87
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1 57 / 87
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1 62 / 87

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Joshua Hudson Men U23 19-22 45 / 70
Lance Abshire Men Junior 15-16 48 / 63

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Lance Abshire Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 67
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1 45 / 121
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1 72 / 121
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1 73 / 121
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1 74 / 121

Texas Time Trial Championship (Jun 20 2015)

Whit Somerall Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Clydew Matthews Men Cat 5 22 / 24

Tour De Gulfport LAMBRA Criterium Championship (Jun 20 2015)

John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29

Tour de Louisiane - GC (Jun 14 2015)

Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Whit Somerall Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29

Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 14 2015)

Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Whit Somerall Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25

Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 13 2015)

Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Whit Somerall Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25

Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 13 2015)

Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Whit Somerall Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29

Vuelta Del Llano - RR (Jun 7 2015)

Scott Friestad Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 15 / 15

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (May 31 2015)

Michael Mcbrien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 19
Mathew Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 19
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 19
Whit Somerall Men Cat 3 6 / 19

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Time Trial (May 30 2015)

Whit Somerall Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Mathew Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 25
Michael Mcbrien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 25
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 25

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Mathew Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 33
Michael Mcbrien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 33
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 33
Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 33
Whit Somerall Men Cat 3 8 / 30

Feliciana Road Race (May 24 2015)

Scott Friestad Men Cat 5 20 / 47
Whit Somerall Men Cat 4 4 / 30
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4 11 / 30
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 22 / 30
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 8 / 17
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 7 / 11

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Whit Somerall Men ALL Cat 4/5 1 / 42
Joshua Hudson Men ALL Cat 2/3 24 / 40
Joshua Hudson Men ALL P/1/2 43 / 45
Whit Somerall Men ALL Cat 3/4 22 / 49

Rocky Mount Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Mary Jimenez Women Open 5 / 6
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Whit Somerall Men Cat 4 1 / 19
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4 4 / 19
Garrett Rolfe Men Cat 4 6 / 19
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 8
Tony Bouso Men Masters 55+ Open 5 / 8
Brian Smith Men Masters 55+ Open 6 / 8
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 7
Marty Regan Men Masters 40+ Open 6 / 7

Rocky Mount Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2015)

Gerrit Moeller Men Cat 5 6 / 12
Ward Mclain Men Cat 5 11 / 12
Whit Somerall Men Cat 4 1 / 13
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4 3 / 13
Garrett Rolfe Men Cat 4 7 / 13
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Kim Mclain Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 6
Marty Regan Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 6
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 4 / 6
Tony Bouso Men Masters 55+ Open 5 / 6
Brian Smith Men Masters 55+ Open 6 / 6

Rocky Mount Stage Race - RR (May 16 2015)

Gerrit Moeller Men Cat 5 1 / 22
Martin Mccallister Men Cat 5 3 / 22
Scott Friestad Men Cat 5 13 / 22
John Whitten Men Cat 5 16 / 22
Clydew Matthews Men Cat 5 19 / 22
Whit Somerall Men Cat 4 1 / 19
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4 4 / 19
Garrett Rolfe Men Cat 4 5 / 19
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Selina Lyle Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Kim Mclain Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 7
Marty Regan Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 7
Mary Jimenez Women Open 6 / 6
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 4 / 8
Tony Bouso Men Masters 55+ Open 7 / 8
Brian Smith Men Masters 55+ Open 8 / 8

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - GC (May 3 2015)

Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 36
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 21

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 4 (May 3 2015)

Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 21

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 3 (May 2 2015)

Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 21

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 2 (May 2 2015)

Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 21

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 1 (May 1 2015)

Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Lance Abshire Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

John Brizzard iii Men 1-2 27 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

John Brizzard iii Men 1-2 34 / 99

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Whit Somerall Men Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Joshua Hudson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 13

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 26 2015)

Whit Somerall Men Cat 3/4 26 / 42
Joshua Hudson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 13

Harbor Master Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 14
Daniel Wisner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 14

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

John Brizzard iii Men 1-2 45 / 115
Mathew Davis Men 1-2 88 / 115
Michael Mcbrien Men 1-2 105 / 115

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

Whit Somerall Men Cat 3/4 21 / 54
Joshua Hudson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 18

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

Whit Somerall Men Cat 3/4 1 / 53
Joshua Hudson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 16

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

John Brizzard iii Men 1-2 52 / 123
Michael Mcbrien Men 1-2 77 / 123
Mathew Davis Men 1-2 115 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

John Brizzard iii Men 1-2 49 / 123
Mathew Davis Men 1-2 110 / 123
Michael Mcbrien Men 1-2 121 / 123

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Michael Mcbrien Men PRO 1/2 4 / 29
Daniel Wisner Men PRO 1/2 18 / 29
John Brizzard iii Men PRO 1/2 20 / 29
Stephen Mire Men PRO 1/2 25 / 29
Lance Abshire Men CAT 3 4 / 10

The Blackland Classic - Sunday (Apr 12 2015)

Scott Gurganus Men Masters 50+ 26 / 10

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Lance Abshire Men CAT 3 6 / 11
Stephen Mire Men PRO 1/2 3 / 28
Michael Mcbrien Men PRO 1/2 18 / 28
John Brizzard iii Men PRO 1/2 20 / 28
Daniel Wisner Men PRO 1/2 24 / 28
Daniel Wisner Men CAT 2/3 10 / 12

The Blackland Classic - Saturday (Apr 11 2015)

Scott Gurganus Men Masters 50+ 6 / 9

Florida State Criterium Championships (Apr 4 2015)

John Brizzard iii Men 23-29 2 / 9
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 49

Race Du Lac - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4 22 / 40
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 30 / 40
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16
Selina Lyle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 4

Race Du Lac - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Whit Somerall Men Cat 5 2 / 24
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4 22 / 33
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 32 / 33
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Selina Lyle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 4

Fort McClellan Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Lance Abshire Men Cat 3-4 18 / 54
John Brizzard iii Men Pro-12 78 / 129
Michael Mcbrien Men Pro-12 102 / 129
Stephen Mire Men Pro-12 125 / 129

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Lance Abshire Men 15-16 Junior 2 / 14
Michael Mcbrien Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 39 / 121
Stephen Mire Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 79 / 121
John Brizzard iii Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 111 / 121
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 5 / 44

Race Du Lac - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Whit Somerall Men Cat 5 1 / 31
Clydew Matthews Men Cat 5 28 / 31
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4 9 / 39
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 31 / 39
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16
Selina Lyle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 4

Race Du Lac - TT (Mar 28 2015)

Whit Somerall Men Cat 5 1 / 27
Clydew Matthews Men Cat 5 26 / 27
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 12 / 35
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4 26 / 35
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Selina Lyle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 4

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

Selina Lyle Women Cat 3/4 9 / 18

Rouge Roubaix XVII (Mar 15 2015)

Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 27 / 42
Marty Regan Men Masters 40+ Open 32 / 42
Paul Burch Men Masters 40+ Open 36 / 42
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 27
Selina Lyle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 27
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 10 / 22
Brian Smith Men Masters 55+ Open 17 / 22
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 3/4 62 / 93
Wes Morgan Men Cat 3/4 63 / 93
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3/4 91 / 93
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 64

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Joshua Hudson GC Men Cat 3 2 / 54

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Joshua Hudson Men Cat 3 37 / 46

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2 13 / 32
Daniel Wisner Men Cat 1/2 27 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Joshua Hudson Men Cat 3 18 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Joshua Hudson Men Cat 3 3 / 52

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 8 2015)

Andrew Chocha Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 42

VHP/TC Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4 6 / 17
Scott Gurganus Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 5
Garrett Rolfe Men Junior 10-18 Open 1 / 3
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 2
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 3 1 / 3

VHP/TC Criterium - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Garrett Rolfe Men Junior 10-18 Open 1 / 1
Gary Todd Men Masters 55+ Open 4 / 5

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Daniel Wisner Men Cat 2 67 / 74

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Daniel Wisner Men Cat 2 38 / 73

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Andrew Chocha Men Master 40+ 7 / 59

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - GC (Sep 14 2014)

Mathew Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 28
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 28
Alex Schueckler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 28
Michael Mcbrien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 28
Gary Todd Men Master 50+ 8 / 14
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 11 / 17

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 14 2014)

Gary Todd Men Master 50+ 10 / 14
Michael Mcbrien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 34
Mathew Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 34
Alex Schueckler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 34
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 34
Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 34
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 34
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 6 / 17

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 13 2014)

Mathew Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 33
Alex Schueckler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 33
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 33
Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 33
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 33
Michael Mcbrien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 33
Gary Todd Men Master 50+ 8 / 14
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 12 / 18

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 13 2014)

Andrew Chocha Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 37
Mathew Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 37
Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 37
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 37
Alex Schueckler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 37
Gary Todd Men Master 50+ 11 / 19
Lance Abshire Men Cat 3 13 / 18

LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race (Aug 31 2014)

John Scripture Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 7
Joe French Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 7
Andrew Chocha Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 15
Lance Abshire All Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 3
Mary Jimenez Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Stephen Mire Men 19-39 Open 2 / 17
Whit Somerall Men 19-39 Open 10 / 17

Kingfish Criterium (Aug 30 2014)

Lance Abshire Men Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 6
Mary Jimenez Women 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Selina Lyle Women 1/2/3/4 4 / 8

The Alan Kelly Criterium presented by Seeca Eyecare (Aug 10 2014)

Andrew Chocha Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Lance Abshire Men Junior 13-14 8 / 61
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1 39 / 108
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1 107 / 108

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Lance Abshire Men Junior 13-14 2 / 63

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Lance Abshire Men Junior 13-14 2 / 59

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1 111 / 132

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 29 2014)

Joshua Hudson Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 4

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Lance Abshire Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 56

Harbor Master Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 (60 Minutes) 1 / 12
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 (60 Minutes) 4 / 12

Little River Challenge (Jun 1 2014)

Tony Bouso Men Master 35+ 2 / 7
Brian Smith Men Master 35+ 4 / 7
John Scripture Men Master 35+ 5 / 7
Joe French Men Master 35+ 6 / 7
Scott Gurganus Men Master 40+ 3 / 12
Gary Todd Men Master 40+ 8 / 12
Marty Regan Men Master 40+ 9 / 12
Nicholas Burton Men 3/4 5 / 9
Taylor Hanegan Men 3/4 6 / 9
Michael Balfe Men 3/4 7 / 9
Wes Morgan Men 3/4 8 / 9
Mary Jimenez Men 3/4 9 / 9

Arley Smith Memorial Criterium (May 31 2014)

Scott Gurganus Men Master 40+ 2 / 8
Marty Regan Men Master 40+ 7 / 8
Gary Todd Men Master 40+ 7 / 8
Joe French Men Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Gary Todd Men Cat 4/5 8 / 12
Tim Fitzgerald Men Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Tony Bouso Men Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Mary Jimenez Women Open 1 / 3
Selina Lyle Women Open 3 / 3
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Mary Jimenez Men Cat 3/4 7 / 9
Wes Morgan Men Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Tim Fitzgerald Men Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Tony Bouso Men Cat 5 3 / 3

Feliciana Road Race (May 25 2014)

Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3 (44 Miles) 2 / 3
Selina Lyle Women Cat 4 (22 Miles) 5 / 10
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 (66 Miles) 26 / 32
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 (88 Miles) 1 / 29
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2/3 (88 Miles) 5 / 29
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 (88 Miles) 6 / 29

Rapides Road Race (May 18 2014)

Selina Lyle Women Cat 4 (14.5 ) 1 / 2
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 (43.5 ) 1 / 2
Gary Todd Men Open Master 55+ (43.5 ) 4 / 6
Joe French Men Open Master 55+ (43.5 ) 5 / 6
Connor Scripture Men Cat 4 (43.5 ) 9 / 16
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ (43.5 ) 3 / 9
Paul Burch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ (43.5 ) 7 / 9
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 (72.5 ) 4 / 4

Houston Grand Crit (May 11 2014)

Tony Bouso Men Mens 35+ 39 / 42
Tony Bouso Men Cat 5 30 / 54

Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)

Wes Morgan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 43 / 49
Mary Jimenez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 11

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix GC (May 4 2014)

Scott Gurganus Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 13 / 14
Connor Scripture Men CAT 3/4 19 / 40
Mary Jimenez Women CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 15
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 4 (May 4 2014)

Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 (90 Minutes) 1 / 33
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 (90 Minutes) 10 / 33
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2/3 (90 Minutes) 13 / 33
Connor Scripture Men CAT 3/4 (60 Minutes) 22 / 41
Scott Gurganus Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ (60 Minutes) 11 / 14
Mary Jimenez Women CAT 1/2/3/4 (50 Minutes) 8 / 15

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 3 (May 3 2014)

Scott Gurganus Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ (3 Miles) 15 / 15
Connor Scripture Men CAT 3/4 (3 Miles) 21 / 43
Wes Morgan Men CAT 3/4 (3 Miles) 28 / 43
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2/3 (3 Miles) 3 / 34
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 (3 Miles) 8 / 34
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 (3 Miles) 14 / 34
John Scripture Men CAT 4/5 (3 Miles) 40 / 41
Mary Jimenez Women CAT 1/2/3/4 (3 Miles) 2 / 16

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 2 (May 3 2014)

John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 (76 Miles) 5 / 40
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 (76 Miles) 7 / 40
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2/3 (76 Miles) 20 / 40
Scott Gurganus Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ (57 Miles) 15 / 18
John Scripture Men CAT 4/5 (21 Miles) 49 / 50
Connor Scripture Men CAT 3/4 (57 Miles) 34 / 49
Wes Morgan Men CAT 3/4 (57 Miles) 39 / 49
Mary Jimenez Women CAT 1/2/3/4 (39 Miles) 4 / 17

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 1 (May 2 2014)

Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 2 / 43
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 3 / 43
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2/3 (60 Minutes) 12 / 43

Red River Riot (Apr 19 2014)

Andrew Choca Long Route 1 / 19

Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

John Brizzard iii Men Pro-12 51 / 80

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 28 / 82

Race Du Lac GC (Mar 30 2014)

Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 1 / 21
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2 13 / 21
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 17 / 21
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2 18 / 21
Marty Regan Men Cat 5 14 / 23
Billy Hudson Men Open Master 40+ 10 / 10
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 6 / 30
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 26 / 30
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Selina Lyle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10

Race Du Lac - Crit (Mar 30 2014)

Marty Regan Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 6 / 30
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 30 / 30
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Selina Lyle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Billy Hudson Men Open Master 40+ 10 / 10
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2 3 / 21
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 5 / 21
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 10 / 21
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2 19 / 21

Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)

Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2 14 / 22

Race Du Lac - TT (Mar 29 2014)

Marty Regan Men Cat 5 12 / 32
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 2 / 33
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 16 / 33
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Selina Lyle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Billy Hudson Men Open Master 40+ 10 / 10
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 1 / 21
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 4 / 21
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2 12 / 21
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2 15 / 21

Race Du Lac - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Marty Regan Men Cat 5 18 / 47
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 6 / 36
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 21 / 36
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Selina Lyle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Billy Hudson Men Open Master 40+ 10 / 13
Joe French Men Open Master 40+ 11 / 13
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 2 / 21
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2 11 / 21
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 18 / 21
Michael Mcbrien Men Cat 1/2 19 / 21

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Mary Jimenez Women Open 10 / 13

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)

Mary Jimenez Women Open 10 / 17

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Mary Jimenez Women Open 10 / 17

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)

Mary Jimenez Women Open 11 / 17

Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)

Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 35
Paul Burch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 35
John Brizzard iii Men Cat 1/2 33 / 62
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 36 / 62
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 56 / 62
Brian Smith Men Open Master 55+ 18 / 22
John Scripture Men Open Master 55+ 21 / 22
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Selina Lyle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 3/4 37 / 55
Connor Scripture Men Cat 3/4 38 / 55
Wes Morgan Men Cat 3/4 43 / 55
Taylor Hanegan Men Cat 3/4 50 / 55

Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 open 4 / 50

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 68
Andrew Choca Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 68
Michael Mcbrien Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 68
Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 68

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 55
Michael Mcbrien Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 55
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 55
John Brizzard iii Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 55
Mathew Davis Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 55

Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 20K ITT (Feb 16 2014)

Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 1 / 11
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 8
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/ 1 / 4
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 6 / 7

Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin Criterium (Feb 16 2014)

Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 8
Garrett Rolfe Men Cat 5 9 / 17
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 3 10 / 13
Taylor Hanegan Men Cat 4 8 / 24
Connor Scripture Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Clay Cook Men Cat 4 12 / 24
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Joe French Men Open Master 55+ 3 / 6
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 3 / 16
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2 6 / 16

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)

Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 33 / 39
Mary Jimenez Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18

LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race (Sep 1 2013)

Tim Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 4 / 7
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 15
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 6
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 5
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 15 / 30

Louisiana/Mississippi TT Champs (Aug 25 2013)

Stephen Mire Men CAT 1/2 7 / 7
Joshua Hudson Men CAT 4 5 / 13

Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

John Bullock Master's 35+ 4/5 11 / 21

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)

Andrew Chocha Men Cat1/2 42 / 76

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)

Andrew Chocha Men Cat1/2 63 / 70

Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Andrew Chocha Men Cat1/2 18 / 50
Andrew Chocha Men Master 40+ 9 / 44

Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Andrew Chocha Men Cat1/2 30 / 52
Andrew Chocha Men Master 40+ 6 / 29

Tour Of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 21 2013)

Andrew Chocha Men Cat1/2 15 / 50

Tour de Louisiane - GC (Jun 9 2013)

Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 2 / 47
Clay Cook Men Cat 4 23 / 47
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 45 / 47

Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 15 / 33
Clay Cook Men Cat 4 26 / 33

Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 8 2013)

Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 1 / 41
Clay Cook Men Cat 4 23 / 41
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 25 / 41

Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 8 2013)

Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Clay Cook Men Cat 4 14 / 47
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 22 / 47
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 36 / 47

Race Du Lac - Crit (May 19 2013)

Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 4

Race Du Lac - TT (May 18 2013)

Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 4

Race Du Lac - RR (May 18 2013)

Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 4

The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)

Mary Jimenez Women Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Wes Morgan Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 23

The Corsicana Stage Race - RR (May 12 2013)

Wes Morgan Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 23

The Corsicana Stage Race - Crit (May 11 2013)

Wes Morgan Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 23

The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)

Mary Jimenez Women Cat1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Wes Morgan Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 23

Racing Rapides - GC (May 5 2013)

Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 11
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 6
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 6
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 6
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 12 / 15

Racing Rapides - Crit (May 5 2013)

Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 10
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 6
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 6
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 6
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 12 / 15

Racing Rapides - RR (May 4 2013)

Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 15
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 8
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 8
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 8
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 8
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 11 / 19

Racing Rapides - TT (May 4 2013)

Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 11
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 8
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 8
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 8
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 8
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 13 / 15

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 43 / 52
Mary Jimenez Women Master 40+ 5 / 5

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)

Mary Jimenez Women Master 40+ 5 / 5
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 48 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Mary Jimenez Women Masster Master 40+ 5 / 5

Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)

Mary Jimenez Women Master 40+ 5 / 5
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 53 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)

Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 71 / 90
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 73 / 90

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)

Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 44 / 113
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 86 / 113
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2 103 / 113

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)

Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 74 / 112
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2 78 / 112
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 82 / 112

King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Scott Gurganus Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 33

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Scotty Mccullough Men Cat 4/5 50 / 57

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)

Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 21 / 23

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)

Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 25 / 29

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17 / 28

Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)

Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 16 / 29

Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)

Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 51 / 59
Andrew Chocha Men Cat 1/2 56 / 59
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 44
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 11 / 15

Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin Criter (Feb 17 2013)

Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 12
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 5
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 3 3 / 11

Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 20K ITT and Criter (Feb 17 2013)

Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 4
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 6
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 4 / 15

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)

Andrew Chocha Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 72

Rhino Rhenovators Criterium Championship (Sep 23 2012)

Grady Hodge Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 8

LA/MS Road Race Championships (Sep 9 2012)

Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Nathan Lenox Men Cat 4 2 / 43
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 38 / 43
Cody Taylor Men Cat 4 39 / 43

LA/MS Road Race Championships (Sep 8 2012)

Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Nathan Lenox Men Cat 4 2 / 43
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 38 / 43
Cody Taylor Men Cat 4 39 / 43

Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)

Scott Gurganus Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 8 / 19
Cody Taylor Men Category4/5 23 / 35

Louisiana/Mississippi TT Champs (Aug 26 2012)

Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Scott Gurganus Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 18 / 41
Tony Bouso Men Category4/5 A 35 / 53
John Scripture Men Masters 60-64 5 / 13
Joe French Men Masters 60-64 6 / 13

Rocky Mount Crit (Aug 19 2012)

Jason Sanders Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 17
Jeffery Heun Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 17
Gary Todd Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 17
Grady Hodge Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
David Potter Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 15
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 15
Brian Bajat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 15
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Nathan Lenox Men Cat 4 11 / 22
Joshua Shewmake Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Clay Cook Men Cat 4 20 / 22
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Jeffery Heun Men Cat 4 22 / 22
Cody Taylor Men Cat 5 1 / 12
Gerrit Moeller Men Cat 5 4 / 12
Scotty Mccullough Men Cat 5 7 / 12
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 5 / 9
Kim Mclain Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 7 / 9
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 2 / 10
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 10
Tony Bouso Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 10
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 10
D Newell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 10 / 10
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 13
Clayton Bantle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 13
Joshua Shewmake Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 9 / 13
Clay Cook Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 13 / 13

Rocky Mount Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Paul Norton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 18
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
David Potter Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Grady Hodge Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 19
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 19
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 19
Joshua Hudson Men Cat 4 4 / 22
John Welch Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Clay Cook Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Connor Scripture Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Joshua Shewmake Men Cat 4 16 / 22
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 19 / 22
John Bullock Men Cat 4 20 / 22
Nathan Lenox Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Cody Taylor Men Cat 5 1 / 21
Clayton Bantle Men Cat 5 3 / 21
Gerrit Moeller Men Cat 5 6 / 21
Jeff Shewmake Men Cat 5 12 / 21
Scotty Mccullough Men Cat 5 15 / 21
Clayton Bantle Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 9
Louise Smyth Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 11
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 11
Tony Bouso Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 11
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 9 / 11
D Newell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 10 / 11

Star Spangled Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Louise Smyth Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 4

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Mathew Davis Men Cat 1/2 2 / 162

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Mathew Davis Men Elite 7 / 146

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2012)

Charles Hobbs Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 7 / 8

The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Joshua Hudson Men Junior Cats 4/5 3 / 6
Grady Hodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 12
Joe French Men Masters 50+ 14 / 19
Gary Todd Men Masters 50+ 19 / 19
Louise Smyth Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Connor Scripture Men Cat 4 6 / 27
John Welch Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 11 / 55
Scott Gurganus Men Masters Cats 1-4 40+ 20 / 26

Feliciana Road Race (May 27 2012)

Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4 17 / 37
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13

Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)

Mathew Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 45

Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)

Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Wes Morgan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 47 / 57

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)

Mary Jimenez Women Master 40-99 4 / 12
Wes Morgan Men Cat 5 12 / 18

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)

Mary Jimenez Women Master 40-99 2 / 13
Wes Morgan Men Cat 5 11 / 24

Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)

Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 5 / 5
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 24 / 25
Mathew Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 45

Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)

Gary Todd Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 46 / 54

Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Gary Todd Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 40 / 41

Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)

Louise Smyth Men Cat 3 37 / 40

Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)

Louise Smyth Men Cat 3 32 / 41

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Wes Morgan Men Cat 5 7 / 29
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 21

Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Wes Morgan Men Cat 5 23 / 37
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 29

Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)

Wes Morgan Men Cat 5 15 / 33
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28

Rouge Roubaix 14 (Mar 11 2012)

Jonathan Lang Men Cat 1/2 20 / 37
Stephen Mire Men Cat 1/2 37 / 37
Scott Gurganus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 46
Gary Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 46
Josh Greer Men Cat 3/4 48 / 62
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 15
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 9 / 15
Tony Bouso Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 11 / 15
Brian Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 12 / 15
Louise Smyth Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 13
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 13

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Jonathan Lang Men Cat 2 2 / 47
Wes Morgan Men Cat 5 23 / 37

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Chris Welch Men Master 40+ 7 / 16
John Welch Men Master 40+ 16 / 16

Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Jonathan Lang Men Cat 2 28 / 66
David Potter Men Cat 2 66 / 66
Wes Morgan Men Cat 5 20 / 43

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Stephen Mire Men Cat 2 8 / 42
Grady Hodge Men Cat 2 15 / 42

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)

Stephen Mire Men Cat 2 24 / 54
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 2 35 / 54
Grady Hodge Men Cat 2 39 / 54
David Potter Men Cat 2 43 / 54

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)

Stephen Mire Men Cat 2 7 / 56
David Potter Men Cat 2 44 / 56
Jonathan Lang Men Cat 2 49 / 56

Cedar Hill Road Race #2 (Feb 12 2012)

Tony Bouso Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50 7 / 11
Jonathan Lang Men P/1/2/3 30 / 32

Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)

Jonathan Lang Men Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Mary Jimenez Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 8 / 12
Tony Bouso Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 9
Joe French Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 3 / 6
John Scripture Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 6 / 6
Stephen Mire Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33

Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Grady Hodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 56

Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)

Grady Hodge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 75

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

David Potter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 57

Cascade Cycling Classic: Smith Rock Road Race (Jul 21 2009)

Louise Smyth Pro/1 Women 101 / 104

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Louise Smyth Pro/1/2 Women 16 / 18

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 11 2009)

Louise Smyth Pro 1/2 Women 13 / 16

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mary Jimenez 78
Stephen Mire 73
Lance Abshire 67
Joshua Hudson 66
John Brizzard iii 54
Scott Gurganus 53
Gary Todd 50
Mathew Davis 47
Wes Morgan 46
Whit Somerall 42
Daniel Wisner 42
Michael Mcbrien 40
Andrew Chocha 34
Joe French 26
Jacob Waters 24
Nicholas Burton 23
Logan Mclain 19
Patton Sims 19
Joseph Long 17
Selina Lyle 16
Tony Bouso 16
Taylor Hanegan 16
John Scripture 15
Jonathan Toups 13
Marty Regan 12
Jaden Kifer 10
Jonathan Lang 10
Kim Mclain 9
Brian Smith 9
Louise Smyth 9
Connor Scripture 9
Paul Burch 8
Grady Hodge 8
Clay Cook 8
Elizabeth Chamberlain 8
Clydew Matthews 8
Brian Smith 7
Russell Rothell 7
David Potter 6
John Bullock 6
Garrett Rolfe 6
Martin Mccallister 6
Billy Hudson 5
Scott Friestad 5
Cody Taylor 5
Alex Schueckler 4
Nathan Lenox 4
Gerrit Moeller 4
Kelsey Regan 4
Gregg Simmons 3
Scotty Mccullough 3
Joshua Shewmake 3
Tim Fitzgerald 3
Clayton Bantle 3
John Welch 3
Benjamin King 2
D Newell 2
Jeffery Heun 2
Jason Weinland 2
Andrew Choca 2
Ward Mclain 2
Patten Sims 1
John Whitten 1
Michael Balfe 1
Bridget Alford 1
Jason Sanders 1
Brian Bajat 1
Paul Norton 1
Jeff Shewmake 1
Charles Hobbs 1
Josh Greer 1
Chris Welch 1