Log In

Team Overview: Vertical Earth

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Riverbend Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Richard Sherwood Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 16
Terry Mcleod Men Master 50+ Open 30 / 16
Michael Gaertner Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Lance Payne Men Cat4/5 31 / 36

Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (SCR) (May 1 2018)

Robert Seeley Men B Pack Open 4 / 31
Curt Dupuis Men B Pack Open 12 / 31
David Holden Men A Pack Open 1 / 14
Shawn Howard Men A Pack Open 7 / 14
Terry Mcleod Men A Pack Open 13 / 14

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Shawn Howard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 33

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Shawn Howard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Shawn Howard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

Shawn Howard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 29

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Shawn Howard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 29

Kingwood TT (Aug 6 2016)

Jocelyn Shilling Women Open Cat4 3 / 9

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Shawn Howard Men 35+ Masters 7 / 19

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Shawn Howard Men 35+ Masters 8 / 19

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Shawn Howard Men 35+ Masters 15 / 26

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Shawn Howard Men 35+ Masters 8 / 26

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Shawn Howard Men 35+ Masters 9 / 26

Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jun 26 2016)

Terry Mcleod Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 25 2016)

Jocelyn Shilling Women Open 2 / 7

River Bend Crit (Jun 12 2016)

Joe Anchondo Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 7
Joshua Monteith Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 22
Scott Sturges Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 22
Randy Opp Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Tony Bremer Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 22
Richard Sherwood Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 6
Jerry Hitchcock Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 6
Terry Mcleod Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 6
Robert Seeley Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 6
David Holden Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 9

Campus Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Joe Anchondo Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 1
Scott Sturges Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Terry Mcleod Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 7
Jerry Long Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 7
Shawn Howard Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Terry Mcleod Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 5

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Shawn Howard Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Shawn Howard Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Shawn Howard Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Shawn Howard Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36

Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (Apr 19 2016)

Robert Seeley Men B Pack Open 5 / 31
Jerry Hitchcock Men B Pack Open 21 / 31
Joe Anchondo Men B Pack Open 23 / 31
Richard Sherwood Men B Pack Open 24 / 31
Joshua Monteith Men B Pack Open 27 / 31
David Holden Men A Pack Open 1 / 19
Terry Mcleod Men A Pack Open 15 / 19
Shawn Howard Men A Pack Open 17 / 19

Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (Apr 12 2016)

Jerry Hitchcock Men B Pack Open 10 / 19
Joe Anchondo Men B Pack Open 15 / 19
Richard Sherwood Men B Pack Open 16 / 19
Shawn Howard Men A Pack Open 4 / 13
Terry Mcleod Men A Pack Open 10 / 13

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 9 2016)

Richard Sherwood Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Jerry Hitchcock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Joshua Monteith Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Michael Gaertner Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 19
Travis Monroe Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 19
Gabe Varela Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 19

Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (Apr 5 2016)

Jerry Hitchcock Men B Pack Open 10 / 19
Joe Anchondo Men B Pack Open 15 / 19
Richard Sherwood Men B Pack Open 16 / 19
Shawn Howard Men A Pack Open 4 / 13
Terry Mcleod Men A Pack Open 10 / 13

Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (River District) (Jul 28 2015)

Joshua Monteith Men B Pack 2 / 20
Joe Anchondo Men B Pack 7 / 20
Richard Sherwood Men B Pack 16 / 20
Terry Mcleod Men A Pack 1 / 16
Shawn Howard Men A Pack 2 / 16
David Holden Men A Pack 8 / 16
Mark Knokey Men A Pack 14 / 16

RIVER BEND CRIT (Jul 19 2015)

Joe Anchondo Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 8
Joshua Monteith Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 17
David Beverly Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Richard Sherwood Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 7
Mark Knokey Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 10
Robert Seeley Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 10
Shawn Howard Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 11

Tour of Montana (Jul 18 2015)

Shawn Howard Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 14
Mark Knokey Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 14
Shawn Howard Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Mark Kaskey Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

Radiant Lake Crit (Jun 23 2015)

Mark Knokey Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Shawn Howard Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Michael Gaertner Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Joshua Monteith Open 1 / 22
Curt Dupuis Open 7 / 22
Richard Sherwood Open 8 / 22
Jerry Hitchcock Open 14 / 22
Robert Seeley Open 15 / 22
Joe Anchondo Open 16 / 22
David Beverly C race 1 / 18

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Jeff Silvernale Men Cat4/5 23 / 57
Dan Whitehead Men Cat4/5 45 / 57

Augusta Training Series (Jun 16 2015)

Dan Whitehead B Race 1 / 21
Jebiue Smiley B Race 6 / 21
Jeff Silvernick B Race 11 / 21

Augusta Training Series (Jun 9 2015)

Jebiue Smiley B Race 5 / 21
Dan Whitehead B Race 7 / 21

Augusta Training Series (May 26 2015)

Dan Whitehead B Race 6 / 27

Augusta Training Series (May 19 2015)

Dan Whitehead B Race 1 / 19

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 26 2015)

Jerry Long Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Michael Gaertner Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Joe Anchondo Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Travis Monroe Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 49

Chase Pinkham Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Heather Albert Women 1/2/3 8 / 18

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Terry Mcleod Masters Men 40+ 2 / 28

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Shawn Howard Men Masters 35+ 16 / 20
Robert Seeley Men Masters 45+ 31 / 33

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Robert Seeley Men Masters 45+ 32 / 38
Shawn Howard Men Masters 35+ 8 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Robert Seeley Men Masters 45+ 25 / 43
Shawn Howard Men Masters 35+ 19 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Robert Seeley Men Masters 45+ 39 / 41
Shawn Howard Men Masters 35+ 7 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Robert Seeley Men Masters 45+ 34 / 47
Shawn Howard Men Masters 35+ 16 / 24

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Heather Albert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 17 / 37

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Terry Mcleod Masters Men 40+ 5 / 15

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Heather Albert Pro/1/2 Women 15 / 18

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Heather Albert Pro/1/2 Women 4 / 18

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Heather Albert Pro/1/2 Women 13 / 18

Campus Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Joe Anchondo Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 21
Jerry Long Men Open Master 40+ 1 / 4
Mark Knokey Men Open Master 40+ 2 / 4
Jessica Sterner Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 4
Mark Knokey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 8
Jerry Long Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 8

River Bend Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Richard Sherwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 9
Jessica Sterner Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 6
Michael Gaertner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 9
Jerry Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 9
Terry Mcleod Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 9
Robert Seeley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 9
Michael Gaertner Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 9
Terry Mcleod Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 9
Mark Knokey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 9
Jerry Long Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 9
Richard Sherwood Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 23
Joe Anchondo Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 23

Green Bluff Circuit Race (Jun 7 2014)

Robert Seeley Men Masters 40+ 4 / 7
Eric Anderson Men 1/2 1 / 6
Jerry Long Men 1/2 4 / 6
Michael Gaertner Men 1/2 5 / 6
Shawn Howard Men 1/2 6 / 6
Joe Anchondo Men Masters 50+ 7 / 8
Jerry Hitchcock Men Masters 50+ 8 / 8

Augusta Training Series (May 6 2014)

Richard Molinaro Mixed B Race 9 / 35
Anthony Trumbauer Mixed B Race 10 / 35
Jerime Smiley Mixed B Race 14 / 35
Jeff Silveruele Mixed B Race 15 / 35
George Heles Mixed B Race 27 / 35
Daniel Whitehead Mixed B Race 34 / 35

Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Jennifer Gaertner Women PR/1/2/3 4 / 11

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Jerry Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Jerry Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Jerry Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Jerry Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 33 / 48

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

Graham Christensen Men Cat 3 7 / 15
Ian Smith Men Cat 4/5 11 / 38
Joe Anchondo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 14
Jerry Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 19

Mount Spokane Hill Climb (Aug 25 2013)

Randy Opp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 34

Deer Park Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Shawn Howard Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 4
Michael Gaertner Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 4
Michael Gaertner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 6

Lilac City Twilight Crit (Jul 6 2013)

Kristopher Holden Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 14
Jennifer Gaertner Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 14
Michael Gaertner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 21
Jerry Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 21
Mark Knokey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 21
Richard Sherwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 21
Shawn Howard Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 13
Jerry Long Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 13
Mark Knokey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 13
Michael Gaertner Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 13
Creighton Lowe Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 44
Richard Sherwood Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 44
Wayne Pignolet Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 5
Joe Anchondo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 5

JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)

Jeff Silvernale Men Category5 7 / 15

RIVER BEND CRIT (Jun 9 2013)

Jennifer Gaertner Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 10
Jessica Sterner Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 3
Jennifer Gaertner Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 3
Mark Knokey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 14
Jerry Long Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 14
Michael Gaertner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 14
Shawn Howard Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 7
Travis Monroe Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 7
Jerry Long Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 7
Michael Gaertner Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 7
Mark Knokey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 7
Cody Dumont Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 27
David Fischer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 27
Randy Opp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 27
Jerry Hitchcock Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 27
Richard Sherwood Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 27
Wayne Pignolet Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 9
Joe Anchondo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 9

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Mark Knokey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 31 / 35

Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)

Mark Knokey Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 16 / 22

Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Joe Anchondo Men Master B 9 / 15
Richard Sherwood Men Master B 13 / 15

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 13 2013)

Jerry Long Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 40-49 16 / 25
Mark Knokey Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 40-49 22 / 25
Rick Schnoove Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 40-49 23 / 25
Ian Smith Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 55
Michael Gaertner Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 22
Shawn Howard Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 22
Graham Christensen Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 13
Douglas Krumpelman Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 13
Kristopher Holden Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 13
Joe Anchondo Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 50-59 11 / 17

Lilac City Twilight Criterium (Sep 8 2012)

Mark Knokey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 1 / 21
Randy Opp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 7 / 21
Michael Gaertner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 18 / 21
Michael Gaertner Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 15
Jerry Long Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 15
Mark Knokey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 15
Douglas Krumpelman Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 19
Kristopher Holden Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 19

Liberty Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Randy Opp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 30
Michael Gaertner Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 8

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Shawn Howard Men Category 2 66 / 107

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Shawn Howard Men Category 2 51 / 105

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Shawn Howard Men Category 2 93 / 110

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Jerry Long Men Cat2/3 48 / 69
Jerry Long Men Cat2/3/4 Master 35-99 30 / 42

Whitworth Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Mark Knokey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 3 / 13
Mark Knokey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 5

River Bend Crit (Jun 3 2012)

Curt Dupuis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 19
Mark Knokey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 5 / 12
Jerry Long Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 9
Michael Gaertner Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 9

Cheney-Rock Lake Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

David Moody Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 7 / 8
Michael Gaertner Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 10
Jerry Long Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 10

Liberty Road Race (May 5 2012)

Michael Gaertner Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 6
Jerry Long Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 6
Douglas Krumpelman Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 10

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)

Mark Knokey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 1 / 13
Randy Opp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-49 8 / 13
Kyle Smith Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 55
Michael Gaertner Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 28
Jerry Long Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 28
Graham Christensen Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 21
Douglas Krumpelman Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 21
Kristopher Holden Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 21

Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 7 2012)

Michael Gaertner Men Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Jerry Long Men Cat 1/2 8 / 21
Wayne Pignolet Men Master B 14 / 14
Douglas Krumpelman Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Mark Knokey Men Master A 3 / 12

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Mike Gaertner Masters Men 35+ 13 / 39
Eric Anderson Masters Men 35+ 31 / 39
David Moody Cat 4 Men 21 / 39
Randy Opp Cat 4 Men 23 / 39

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Eric Anderson Masters Men 35+ 3 / 40
Mike Gaertner Masters Men 35+ 33 / 40
Gabe Varela Men Pro/1/2 96 / 130
Randy Opp Cat 4 Men 15 / 41
David Moody Cat 4 Men 31 / 41

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Gabe Varela Pro/1/2 40 / 131
Eric Anderson Masters Men 35+ 1 / 40
Mike Gaertner Masters Men 35+ 24 / 40
David Moody Cat 4 Men 16 / 41
Randy Opp Cat 4 Men 22 / 41

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Gabe Varela Pro/1/2 86 / 149
Eric Anderson Masters Men 35+ 12 / 44
Mike Gaertner Masters Men 35+ 15 / 44
Randy Opp Cat 4 Men 15 / 48
David Moody Cat 4 Men 34 / 48

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)

Gabe Varela Pro/1/2 30 / 154

Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue (Jun 1 2010)

Gabe Varela Pro/1/2 31 / 167

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Gabe Varela Pro-1-2 Men 8 / 65
Travis Monroe Cat 4 Men 3 / 52

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Gabe Varela Pro-1-2 Men 8 / 67

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Gabe Varela Pro-1-2 Men 9 / 75
Mike Gaertner Pro-1-2 Men 68 / 75
Travis Monroe Cat 4 Men 1 / 61

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Gabe Varela Pro-1-2 Men 7 / 92
Mike Gaertner Pro-1-2 Men 69 / 92
Travis Monroe Cat 4 Men 4 / 78

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Shawn Howard Category 2 Men 5 / 105
Gabe Varela Category 2 Men 42 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Shawn Howard Category 2 Men 23 / 59
Gabe Varela Category 2 Men 37 / 59

NWX Criterium (Jun 26 2009)

Graham Christensen Cat 4/5 31 / 32

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Eric Anderson Pro 1/2 Men 13 / 62
Gabe Varela Pro 1/2 Men 24 / 62
Nathan Kuehl Pro 1/2 Men 43 / 62
Doug Krumpelman Category 4/5 Men 7 / 56
Randy Opp Category 4/5 Men 10 / 56
David Moody Category 4/5 Men 32 / 56

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Gabe Varela Pro 1/2 Men 13 / 89
Eric Anderson Pro 1/2 Men 29 / 89
Shawn Howard Pro 1/2 Men 30 / 89
Nathan Kuehl Pro 1/2 Men 89 / 89

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Gabe Varela Pro 1/2 Men 9 / 89
Shawn Howard Pro 1/2 Men 11 / 89
Eric Anderson Pro 1/2 Men 59 / 89
Nathan Kuehl Pro 1/2 Men 75 / 89
Doug Krumpelman Men 4/5 12 / 62
Randy Opp Men 4/5 15 / 62
David Moody Men 4/5 32 / 62

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Eric Anderson Pro/1/2 12 / 89
Shawn Howard Pro/1/2 29 / 89
Gabe Varela Pro/1/2 32 / 89
Nathan Kuehl Pro/1/2 53 / 89
Doug Krumpelman Men 4/5 4 / 62
Randy Opp Men 4/5 18 / 62
David Moody Men 4/5 35 / 62

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Doug Krumpelman Men 4/5 4 / 62
Randy Opp Men 4/5 18 / 62
David Moody Men 4/5 35 / 62
Eric Anderson Pro Men 1/2 12 / 89
Shawn Howard Pro Men 1/2 29 / 89
Gabe Varela Pro Men 1/2 32 / 89
Nathan Kuehl Pro Men 1/2 53 / 89

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)

Gabe Varela Pro 1/2 Men 61 / 107
Randy Opp Men 4 12 / 42

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)

Gabe Varela Pro 1/2 Men 32 / 107
Randy Opp Category 4 Men 18 / 44

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Gabe Varela Pro 1/2 Men 37 / 112
Randy Opp Category 4 Men 15 / 54
Graham Christensen Category 4 Men 53 / 54

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)

Gabe Varela Pro 1/2 Men 37 / 112
Randy Opp Category 4 Men 15 / 54
Graham Christensen Category 4 Men 53 / 54

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)

Gabe Varela Pro 1/2 Men 109 / 118

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 21 2009)

Christensen Graham Men 4/5 43 / 55

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race (Sep 1 2008)

Justin Hofeldt Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 22

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race (Aug 30 2008)

Justin Hofeldt Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 23

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Kris Holden Category 3 Men 1 / 65
Gabe Varela Category 2 Men 22 / 102
Shawn Howard Category 2 Men 46 / 102
Mark Knokey Category 2 Men 84 / 102
Justin Hofeldt Category 2 Men 86 / 102

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

Kris Holden Category 3 Men 15 / 66
Gabe Varela Category 2 Men 9 / 106
Justin Hofeldt Category 2 Men 37 / 106
Shawn Howard Category 2 Men 86 / 106
Mark Knokey Category 2 Men 88 / 106

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

Shawn Howard Men Pro/1/2 27 / 95
Justin Hofeldt Men Pro/1/2 32 / 95
Gabe Varela Men 3 5 / 88
Jason Hobson Men 3 81 / 88

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Jason Hobson Category 3 23 / 29

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Wy' East Road Race (May 17 2008)

Gabe Varela Category 3 Men 28 / 65
Eric Anderson Category 2 Men 2 / 51
Shawn Howard Category 2 Men 34 / 51
Justin Hofeldt Category 2 Men 37 / 51
Ethan Harrison Category 2 Men 44 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (May 16 2008)

Gabe Varela Category 3 Men 9 / 65
Eric Anderson Category 2 Men 1 / 51
Shawn Howard Category 2 Men 27 / 51
Justin Hofeldt Category 2 Men 38 / 51
Ethan Harrison Category 2 Men 42 / 51

Mt. Hood Stage Race - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 15 2008)

Gabe Varela Category 3 Men 25 / 69
Eric Anderson Category 2 Men 5 / 50
Shawn Howard Category 2 Men 31 / 50
Justin Hofeldt Category 2 Men 34 / 50
Ethan Harrison Category 2 Men 42 / 50

Cascade Classic - Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR (Jul 14 2007)

Robert Frechette Category 3 57 / 75

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Shawn Howard Pro/1/2 6 / 102
Eric Anderson Pro/1/2 19 / 102
Justin Hofeldt Pro/1/2 45 / 102
Nathan Kuehl Pro/1/2 96 / 102
Garrett Williams Category 4/5 66 / 66

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Robert Frechette Category 3 Men 40 / 80

Busiest Racers

in last months
Shawn Howard 43
Jerry Long 25
Gabe Varela 22
Michael Gaertner 22
Mark Knokey 21
Randy Opp 18
Joe Anchondo 17
Richard Sherwood 15
Terry Mcleod 14
Robert Seeley 12
Eric Anderson 10
David Moody 9
Jerry Hitchcock 8
Travis Monroe 6
Mike Gaertner 6
Graham Christensen 6
Joshua Monteith 6
Heather Albert 5
Douglas Krumpelman 5
Nathan Kuehl 5
Dan Whitehead 5
David Holden 4
Kristopher Holden 4
Doug Krumpelman 4
Jennifer Gaertner 4
Jessica Sterner 3
Wayne Pignolet 3
Curt Dupuis 3
Jebiue Smiley 2
Justin Hofeldt 2
Scott Sturges 2
Jocelyn Shilling 2
David Beverly 2
Jeff Silvernale 2
Ian Smith 2
Christensen Graham 1
Richard Molinaro 1
Anthony Trumbauer 1
Jerime Smiley 1
Jeff Silveruele 1
George Heles 1
Daniel Whitehead 1
Creighton Lowe 1
Kyle Smith 1
Lance Payne 1
Tony Bremer 1
Jeff Silvernick 1
Mark Kaskey 1
Cody Dumont 1
Rick Schnoove 1
David Fischer 1