Log In

Team Overview: The Meteor

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Louisville Criterium (May 18 2024)

Carlos Casali Men MM 50+ 1-23 1 / 32

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2024)

Nelson Repenning Men Open Masters 40+ 999 / 49

Hollander Hustle p/b Hollander Benelux Racing (May 18 2024)

Michael Froh Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 9

Sunshine Criterium (May 11 2024)

Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 27
Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 37

Muskego Park Criterium p/b Hampshire Cycle Club (May 11 2024)

Michael Froh Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 6 / 20

Spin the District College Park (May 5 2024)

Gregg Ueckert Men Master 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 20 / 10

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 5 2024)

Nelson Repenning Men Master 55+ 38 / 20

Golden State Circuit Masters (May 5 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 60+ 1 / 23
Chris Hahn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 60+ 11 / 23

Golden State Circuit Masters (May 5 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 60+ 1 / 23
Chris Hahn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 60+ 11 / 23

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Chris Hahn Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26

LaGrange Cycling Classic (May 4 2024)

Gregg Ueckert Men Master: 50+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 8 / 10

Golden State Crit Masters (May 4 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 60+ 4 / 10

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13

Spin the District Hapeville (May 3 2024)

Gregg Ueckert Men Master 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 10 / 12

Golden State TT Masters (May 3 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 60+ 1 / 18

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race and Oval Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Carlos Casali Men MM 50+ 1-23 6 / 33

CU Criterium (Apr 7 2024)

Carlos Casali Men MM 50+ 1-23 2 / 17
Billy Jones Men MM 50+ 1-23 6 / 17
Carlos Casali Men MM 40+ 1-23 13 / 18

Boulder Roubaix Road Race powered by Wholesome Masters Cycling Team (Apr 6 2024)

Carlos Casali Men MM 50+ 1-23 1 / 26

Driveway Series (Mar 28 2024)

Ryan Tarkington Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18

Driveway Series (Mar 21 2024)

Ryan Tarkington Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18

Driveway Series (Mar 14 2024)

Will Ross Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 31
Gregg Ueckert Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 31
Ryan Tarkington Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 31

Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe (Mar 10 2024)

Jeremy Schwab Men Master 40+ Cat 1-234 2 / 26
Ryan Tarkington Men Master 40+ Cat 1-234 4 / 26
John martin Bikesport Men Master 40+ Cat 1-234 10 / 26
Carlos Casali Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 1 / 51
Allen Abell Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 2 / 51
Christopher Powers Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 3 / 51
Christopher Lutz Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 4 / 51
Marc Coppedge Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 13 / 51
Billy Jones Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 14 / 51
Jeffrey Skokan Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 15 / 51
David Hinson Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 20 / 51
Doug Zell Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 27 / 51
Gregg Ueckert Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 43 / 51
Michael Inglis Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 46 / 51
Todd Hurtubise Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 113 / 51
Jerome Nadel Men Master 60+ Cat 1-234 3 / 16

Pace Bend Masters RR.2 (Mar 10 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1-234 Master 60+ 3 / 15
Carlos Casali Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 1 / 50
Allen Abell Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 2 / 50
Christopher Powers Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 3 / 50
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 4 / 50
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 13 / 50
Billy Jones Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 14 / 50
Jeffrey Skokan Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 15 / 50
David Hinson Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 20 / 50
Doug Zell Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 27 / 50
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 43 / 50
Michael Inglis Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 46 / 50
Jeremy Schwab Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 2 / 25
Ryan Tarkington Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 4 / 25
John martin Bikesport Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 10 / 25

Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe (Mar 9 2024)

Billy Jones Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 1 / 68
Allen Abell Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 2 / 68
Christopher Powers Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 3 / 68
Jeffrey Skokan Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 4 / 68
David Hinson Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 5 / 68
Gregg Ueckert Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 8 / 68
Doug Zell Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 25 / 68
Carlos Casali Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 32 / 68
Marc Coppedge Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 39 / 68
Will Ross Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 58 / 68
Michael Inglis Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 60 / 68
Todd Hurtubise Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 137 / 68
Ryan Tarkington Men Master 40+ Cat 1-234 2 / 35
John martin Bikesport Men Master 40+ Cat 1-234 14 / 35
Jeremy Schwab Men Master 40+ Cat 1-234 15 / 35
Jerome Nadel Men Master 60+ Cat 1-234 1 / 21

Pace Bend Masters RR.1 (Mar 9 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1-234 Master 60+ 1 / 18
Billy Jones Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 1 / 62
Allen Abell Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 2 / 62
Christopher Powers Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 3 / 62
Jeffrey Skokan Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 4 / 62
David Hinson Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 5 / 62
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 8 / 62
Doug Zell Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 25 / 62
Carlos Casali Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 32 / 62
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 39 / 62
Will Ross Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 58 / 62
Michael Inglis Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 60 / 62
Ryan Tarkington Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 2 / 27
John martin Bikesport Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 14 / 27
Jeremy Schwab Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 15 / 27

Pacebend Crit at The Driveway (Mar 8 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Master 60+ Cat 1-234 3 / 11
Ryan Tarkington Men Master 40+ Cat 1-234 6 / 23
John martin Bikesport Men Master 40+ Cat 1-234 18 / 23
Jeremy Schwab Men Master 40+ Cat 1-234 19 / 23
Christopher Powers Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 1 / 48
Billy Jones Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 2 / 48
Allen Abell Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 3 / 48
Gregg Ueckert Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 5 / 48
Christopher Lutz Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 8 / 48
David Hinson Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 10 / 48
Doug Zell Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 17 / 48
Will Ross Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 18 / 48
Jeffrey Skokan Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 33 / 48
Marc Coppedge Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 34 / 48
Carlos Casali Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 41 / 48
Todd Hurtubise Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 98 / 48

Pace Bend Crit Masters (Mar 8 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1-234 Master 60+ 3 / 10
Ryan Tarkington Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 6 / 19
John martin Bikesport Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 18 / 19
Jeremy Schwab Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 19 / 19
Christopher Powers Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 1 / 46
Billy Jones Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 2 / 46
Allen Abell Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 3 / 46
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 5 / 46
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 8 / 46
David Hinson Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 10 / 46
Doug Zell Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 17 / 46
Will Ross Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 18 / 46
Jeffrey Skokan Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 33 / 46
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 34 / 46
Carlos Casali Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 41 / 46

Pace Bend Crit Masters (Mar 8 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1-234 Master 60+ 3 / 10
Ryan Tarkington Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 6 / 19
John martin Bikesport Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 18 / 19
Jeremy Schwab Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 19 / 19
Christopher Powers Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 1 / 46
Billy Jones Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 2 / 46
Allen Abell Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 3 / 46
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 5 / 46
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 8 / 46
David Hinson Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 10 / 46
Doug Zell Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 17 / 46
Will Ross Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 18 / 46
Jeffrey Skokan Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 33 / 46
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 34 / 46
Carlos Casali Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 41 / 46

Pace Bend Crit Masters (Mar 8 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1-234 Master 60+ 3 / 10
Ryan Tarkington Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 6 / 19
John martin Bikesport Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 18 / 19
Jeremy Schwab Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 19 / 19
Christopher Powers Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 1 / 46
Billy Jones Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 2 / 46
Allen Abell Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 3 / 46
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 5 / 46
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 8 / 46
David Hinson Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 10 / 46
Doug Zell Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 17 / 46
Will Ross Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 18 / 46
Jeffrey Skokan Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 33 / 46
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 34 / 46
Carlos Casali Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 41 / 46

Pace Bend Crit Masters (Mar 8 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Cat 1-234 Master 60+ 3 / 10
Ryan Tarkington Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 6 / 19
John martin Bikesport Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 18 / 19
Jeremy Schwab Men Cat 1-234 Master 40+ 19 / 19
Christopher Powers Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 1 / 46
Billy Jones Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 2 / 46
Allen Abell Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 3 / 46
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 5 / 46
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 8 / 46
David Hinson Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 10 / 46
Doug Zell Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 17 / 46
Will Ross Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 18 / 46
Jeffrey Skokan Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 33 / 46
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 34 / 46
Carlos Casali Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 41 / 46

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 3 2024)

Marc Coppedge Men Master 40+ Cat 1-234 15 / 25
Gregg Ueckert Men Master 40+ Cat 1-234 23 / 25

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 3 2024)

Christopher Lutz Men Master 50+ Cat 1-23 3 / 33
Marc Coppedge Men Master 50+ Cat 1-23 8 / 33
Doug Zell Men Master 50+ Cat 1-23 49 / 33
Gregg Ueckert Men Master 50+ Cat 1-23 53 / 33

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2024)

Marc Coppedge Men Master 50+ Cat 1-23 1 / 44
Gregg Ueckert Men Master 50+ Cat 1-23 6 / 44
Doug Zell Men Master 50+ Cat 1-23 68 / 44
Todd Hurtubise Men Master 50+ Cat 1-23 73 / 44

La Primavera Lago Vista - Day 1 (Mar 2 2024)

Marc Coppedge Men Master 50+ Cat 1-23 1 / 44
Gregg Ueckert Men Master 50+ Cat 1-23 6 / 44
Doug Zell Men Master 50+ Cat 1-23 68 / 44
Todd Hurtubise Men Master 50+ Cat 1-23 73 / 44

Tucson Masters Circuit (Feb 25 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Master 60+ 1 / 50
Billy Jones Men Master 50+ 6 / 49
Will Ross Men Master 50+ 7 / 49
Mike Rickey Men Master 50+ 17 / 49
Jimmy Miller Men Master 50+ 21 / 49
Gregg Ueckert Men Master 50+ 34 / 49
Todd Hurtubise Men Master 50+ 49 / 49

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Master 60+ 1 / 50
Billy Jones Men Master 50+ 6 / 49
Will Ross Men Master 50+ 7 / 49
Mike Rickey Men Master 50+ 17 / 49
Jimmy Miller Men Master 50+ 21 / 49
Gregg Ueckert Men Master 50+ 34 / 49
Todd Hurtubise Men Master 50+ 49 / 49

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Master 60+ 4 / 56
Will Ross Men Master 50+ 2 / 51
Billy Jones Men Master 50+ 5 / 51
Gregg Ueckert Men Master 50+ 16 / 51
Jimmy Miller Men Master 50+ 19 / 51
Mike Rickey Men Master 50+ 27 / 51
Todd Hurtubise Men Master 50+ 50 / 51
Doug Zell Men Master 50+ 51 / 51

Tucson Masters RR (Feb 24 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Master 60+ 4 / 56
Will Ross Men Master 50+ 2 / 51
Billy Jones Men Master 50+ 5 / 51
Gregg Ueckert Men Master 50+ 16 / 51
Jimmy Miller Men Master 50+ 19 / 51
Mike Rickey Men Master 50+ 27 / 51
Todd Hurtubise Men Master 50+ 50 / 51
Doug Zell Men Master 50+ 51 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Master 60+ 6 / 50
Billy Jones Men Master 50+ 7 / 49
Mike Rickey Men Master 50+ 31 / 49
Will Ross Men Master 50+ 40 / 49
Jimmy Miller Men Master 50+ 43 / 49
Gregg Ueckert Men Master 50+ 44 / 49
Todd Hurtubise Men Master 50+ 48 / 49
Doug Zell Men Master 50+ 49 / 49

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Master 60+ 10 / 65
Billy Jones Men Master 50+ 6 / 57
Mike Rickey Men Master 50+ 41 / 57
Todd Hurtubise Men Master 50+ 47 / 57
Will Ross Men Master 50+ 49 / 57
Gregg Ueckert Men Master 50+ 50 / 57
Doug Zell Men Master 50+ 54 / 57
Jimmy Miller Men Master 50+ 57 / 57

Tucson Masters TT (Feb 23 2024)

Jerome Nadel Men Master 60+ 10 / 65
Billy Jones Men Master 50+ 6 / 57
Mike Rickey Men Master 50+ 41 / 57
Todd Hurtubise Men Master 50+ 47 / 57
Will Ross Men Master 50+ 49 / 57
Gregg Ueckert Men Master 50+ 50 / 57
Doug Zell Men Master 50+ 54 / 57
Jimmy Miller Men Master 50+ 57 / 57

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 3 2024)

Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3 94 / 55

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Jp Brocket Gravel Men 50-54 28 / 45

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Gregg Ueckert Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 32
David Hinson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 45
Gregg Ueckert Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 45
Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 45
Marc Coppedge Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 45
Nelson Repenning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 45

Gateway Benton Park Masters (Sep 4 2023)

Gregg Ueckert Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 32 / 32
David Hinson Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 36
Gregg Ueckert Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 36
Mike Rickey Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 17 / 36
Marc Coppedge Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 36
Nelson Repenning Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 36

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Jp Brocket Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 60
Nelson Repenning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 60
David Hinson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 60
Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 60
Marc Coppedge Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 60
Gregg Ueckert Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 60

Gateway Giro Masters (Sep 3 2023)

Jp Brocket Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 47
Nelson Repenning Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 47
David Hinson Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 47
Mike Rickey Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 47
Marc Coppedge Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 37 / 47
Gregg Ueckert Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 40 / 47

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 63
Gregg Ueckert Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 63
David Hinson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 63
Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 63
Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 63
Jp Brocket Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 63

Gateway Tour de Francis Masters (Sep 2 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 49
Gregg Ueckert Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 49
David Hinson Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 49
Mike Rickey Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 49
Todd Hurtubise Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 28 / 49
Jp Brocket Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 46 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 65
Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 65
David Hinson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 65
Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 65
Jp Brocket Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 65
Marc Coppedge Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 65

Gateway Tour de Lafayette Masters (Sep 1 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 50
Mike Rickey Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 17 / 50
David Hinson Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 50
Todd Hurtubise Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 38 / 50
Jp Brocket Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 47 / 50
Marc Coppedge Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 48 / 50

Hotter'N Hell 100 (Aug 27 2023)

David Hinson Men Masters 50+ 1 / 5

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Allen Abell Men Masters 55-59 Open 2 / 70
Nelson Repenning Men Masters 55-59 Open 8 / 70
Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 55-59 Open 126 / 70

Hotter'N Hell 100 (Aug 26 2023)

David Hinson Men Masters 50+ 1 / 9

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Mike Rickey Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Mike Rickey Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 51

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Allen Abell Men Masters 55-59 Open 4 / 80
Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 55-59 Open 118 / 80
Nelson Repenning Men Masters 55-59 Open 124 / 80

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 25 2023)

Mike Rickey Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 34

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Aug 24 2023)

Ryan Tarkington Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42
Gregg Ueckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 42
Marc Coppedge Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 42

Wells Ave p/b Cannondale (Aug 20 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3 A 16 / 30

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Aug 17 2023)

Gregg Ueckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Todd Hurtubise Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 22

42nd Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 39
Nelson Repenning Men Master 55+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 28

The Tour de Florissant - Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 5 2023)

Mike Rickey Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25

CAPITOL CHEVY DRIVEWAY SERIES PRESENTED BY THE METEOR (Aug 3 2023)

Todd Hurtubise Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 33
Ryan Tarkington Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 41
Gregg Ueckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 38
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 38
Todd Hurtubise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 38 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Todd Hurtubise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 33
Todd Hurtubise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 33

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 39
Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 39
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 29 / 39

Intelli Lombard Masters (Jul 25 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 29
Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 20 / 29
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 23 / 29

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 41
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 24 / 41
Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 41

Intelli Mundelein Masters (Jul 24 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 31
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 20 / 31
Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 21 / 31

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Allen Abell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 66
Greg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 66
Jp Brocket Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 66
Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 33 / 66
Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 53 / 66
Todd Hurtubise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 60 / 66

Intelli Winfield Masters (Jul 23 2023)

Allen Abell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 51
Greg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 51
Jp Brocket Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 51
Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 26 / 51
Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 42 / 51
Todd Hurtubise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 49 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Allen Abell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 61
Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 61
Jp Brocket Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 21 / 61
Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 61
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 30 / 61

masters cup Intelli Lk Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Allen Abell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 44
Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 44
Jp Brocket Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 44
Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 22 / 44
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 44

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Jp Brocket Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 48
Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 48

Intelli W Dundee Masters 50.60 (Jul 21 2023)

Jp Brocket Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 34
Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 21 / 34

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jul 20 2023)

Ryan Tarkington Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 35
Todd Hurtubise Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 35

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jul 13 2023)

Ryan Tarkington Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 31
Gregg Ueckert Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 31
Todd Hurtubise Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 31

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 9 2023)

Jp Brocket Men M Masters 50-59 30 / 16

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 8 2023)

Jp Brocket Men Masters 50+ 4 / 16

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 7 2023)

Jp Brocket Men Masters M 50-59 1 / 18

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jul 6 2023)

Ryan Tarkington Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 50
Gregg Ueckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 80 / 50
Ryan Tarkington Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 39
Will Ross Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 39
Todd Hurtubise Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 39
Marc Coppedge Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 39
Gregg Ueckert Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 39

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jun 29 2023)

Ryan Tarkington Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 46
Ryan Tarkington Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 39
Gregg Ueckert Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 39

Driveway Series (Jun 29 2023)

Ryan Tarkington Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 39
Gregg Ueckert Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 39
Ryan Tarkington Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 46

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Gregg Ueckert Men MASTERS 40_50+ 21 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Gregg Ueckert Men MASTERS 40_50+ 26 / 76

ToAD Downer juniors masters (Jun 24 2023)

Gregg Ueckert Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 26 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Gregg Ueckert Men MASTERS 40_50+ 39 / 74
Nelson Repenning Men MASTERS 40_50+ 142 / 74

ToAD Shorewood juniors masters (Jun 23 2023)

Gregg Ueckert Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 39 / 69

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jun 22 2023)

Ryan Tarkington Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 47
Will Ross Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 44
Ryan Tarkington Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 83 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men MASTERS 40_50+ 31 / 60

ToAD Mt Pleasant junior masters (Jun 21 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 31 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men MASTERS 40_50+ 31 / 65

ToAD West Allis masters juniors (Jun 20 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 31 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Masters 50_60+ 29 / 55
David Hinson Men Masters 50_60+ 33 / 55
Mike Rickey Men Masters 50_60+ 35 / 55

ToAD Manitowoc masters (Jun 19 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 55
David Hinson Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 17 / 55
Mike Rickey Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 33 / 55

ToAD depere masters (Jun 19 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 25 / 42
David Hinson Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 28 / 42
Mike Rickey Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Masters 50_60+ 16 / 69
David Hinson Men Masters 50_60+ 21 / 69
Mike Rickey Men Masters 50_60+ 38 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Masters 50_60+ 9 / 80
David Hinson Men Masters 50_60+ 30 / 80
Doug Zell Men Masters 50_60+ 33 / 80
Mike Rickey Men Masters 50_60+ 46 / 80

ToAD Grafton masters (Jun 17 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 63
David Hinson Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 28 / 63
Doug Zell Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 63
Mike Rickey Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 41 / 63

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Masters 50_60+ 12 / 78
David Hinson Men Masters 50_60+ 30 / 78
Doug Zell Men Masters 50_60+ 40 / 78
Mike Rickey Men Masters 50_60+ 42 / 78

ToAD East Troy masters (Jun 15 2023)

Mike Rickey Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 5 / 11
Nelson Repenning Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 62
David Hinson Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 28 / 62
Doug Zell Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 37 / 62

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jun 15 2023)

Gregg Ueckert Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 34
Todd Hurtubise Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 34

ToAD Janesville masters (Jun 15 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 57
Doug Zell Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 57
David Hinson Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 57
Mike Rickey Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Masters 50_60+ 7 / 71
Doug Zell Men Masters 50_60+ 26 / 71
David Hinson Men Masters 50_60+ 27 / 71
Mike Rickey Men Masters 50_60+ 36 / 71

Table Mountain Race Series (Jun 14 2023)

Will Ross SM 1-23 7 / 64

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Paul Bonds Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 30

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Allen Abell Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 44
Paul Bonds Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 44
Marc Coppedge Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 35 / 44

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Paul Bonds Men Master 40+ Cat1/2 19 / 63
Gregg Ueckert Men Master 40+ Cat1/2 31 / 63
Marc Coppedge Men Master 40+ Cat1/2 46 / 63

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 10 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Master 45+ 8 / 55

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Paul Bonds Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 80
Doug Zell Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 39 / 80
Gregg Ueckert Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 75 / 80
Marc Coppedge Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 188 / 80

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jun 8 2023)

Ryan Tarkington Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 43

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 94

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 4 2023)

Gregg Ueckert Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 76 / 100
Gregg Ueckert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 70
Gregg Ueckert Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 88

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jun 1 2023)

Ryan Tarkington Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 78
Gregg Ueckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 122 / 78
Ryan Tarkington Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 40
Gregg Ueckert Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 40
Will Ross Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 40
Marc Coppedge Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 40

Kwik Star Criterium (May 29 2023)

Mike Rickey Men 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 23

Melon City Criterium (May 28 2023)

Mike Rickey Men Open Master 40+ 8 / 27
Mike Rickey Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 19

Snake Alley Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 27 2023)

Mike Rickey Men Master 50+ 10 / 18

Snake Alley Criterium/Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 26 2023)

Mike Rickey Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 14

Friday Night Fever Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 26 2023)

Mike Rickey Men Open Master 50+ 8 / 14

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (May 25 2023)

Ryan Tarkington Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 75
Gregg Ueckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 75
Ryan Tarkington Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 48
Todd Hurtubise Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 48
Marc Coppedge Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 48
Gregg Ueckert Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 48
Will Ross Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 48

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 20 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 17 / 30

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (May 18 2023)

Marc Coppedge Pro/Cat 1/2/3 73 / 49
Gregg Ueckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 76 / 49
Allen Abell Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 40
Marc Coppedge Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 40
Gregg Ueckert Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 40
Will Ross Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 40
Todd Hurtubise Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 71 / 40

Sunshine Criterium (May 13 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 44
Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 44

CAPITOL CHEVY DRIVEWAY SERIES PRESENTED BY THE METEOR (May 11 2023)

Gregg Ueckert Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 38
Gregg Ueckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 58

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Nelson Repenning Men 55+ 7 / 38

Golden State Circuit Race (May 7 2023)

Doug Zell Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 17 / 52

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 7 2023)

Michael Froh Men Masters 50+ 3 / 25
Michael Froh Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 / 33

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Doug Zell Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54

Golden State Criterium (May 6 2023)

Doug Zell Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 9 / 43

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Doug Zell Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 48

Explore La Crosse Time Trial p/b Coulee Bicycles (May 5 2023)

Michael Froh Men Masters 50+ 16 / 18

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (May 4 2023)

Gregg Ueckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 51
Allen Abell Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 43
Gregg Ueckert Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 43
Todd Hurtubise Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 43
Paul Bonds Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 43

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Apr 27 2023)

Gregg Ueckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 69
Will Ross Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 69
Todd Hurtubise Pro/Cat 1/2/3 105 / 69
Ryan Tarkington Pro/Cat 1/2/3 114 / 69
Ryan Tarkington Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 49
Allen Abell Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 49
Todd Hurtubise Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 49
Gregg Ueckert Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 49

Battle on the Border p/b Kenosha Velosport Cycling (Apr 23 2023)

Michael Froh Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 30

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Apr 13 2023)

Marc Coppedge Pro/Cat 1/2/3 81 / 67
Gregg Ueckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 91 / 67
Gregg Ueckert Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 54
Marc Coppedge Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 54
Todd Hurtubise Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 92 / 54

SLR Road Race CA State Championships (Apr 8 2023)

Doug Zell Men Master 55-59 Open 14 / 19

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Apr 6 2023)

Marc Coppedge Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17

16th Annual Jesuit Ranger Roundup Road Race (Apr 2 2023)

David Hinson Men Master 50+ 75 / 41

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Mar 30 2023)

Gregg Ueckert Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 30
Marc Coppedge Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 30

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Mar 23 2023)

Marc Coppedge Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 78
Ryan Tarkington Pro/Cat 1/2/3 119 / 78
Gregg Ueckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 122 / 78
Gregg Ueckert Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 50
Will Ross Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 50
Marc Coppedge Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 50
Ryan Tarkington Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 50

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Mar 16 2023)

Gregg Ueckert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 73
Marc Coppedge Pro/Cat 1/2/3 114 / 73
Ryan Tarkington Pro/Cat 1/2/3 117 / 73
Gregg Ueckert Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 38
Ryan Tarkington Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 38
Todd Hurtubise Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 38
Marc Coppedge Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 38

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 5 2023)

Jeffrey Skokan Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Gregg Ueckert Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
David Hinson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Marc Coppedge Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Paul Bonds Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Doug Zell Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Mike Rickey Men Master 50+ 18 / 42

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Mike Rickey Men Master 50+ 38 / 43

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Mike Rickey Men Master 50+ 38 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Mike Rickey Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 45

Pace Bend RR 2 (Feb 26 2023)

Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 46
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 46
David Hinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 46
Jeffrey Skokan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 46
Todd Hurtubise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 34 / 46
Paul Bonds Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 40 / 46
Ryan Tarkington Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 23

Boneshakers Project's Pace Bend Weekend 2023 (Feb 26 2023)

David Hinson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 48
Jeffrey Skokan Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 48
Gregg Ueckert Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 48
Marc Coppedge Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 48
Paul Bonds Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 48
Ryan Tarkington Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 28

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

David Hinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 48
Jeffrey Skokan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 48
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 26 / 48
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 41 / 48
Paul Bonds Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 47 / 48
Ryan Tarkington Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 28

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 24 2023)

Will Ross Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 36
Gregg Ueckert Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 36
Jeffrey Skokan Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 36
Marc Coppedge Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 36
Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 36
Ryan Tarkington Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 35

Pace Bend Criterium (Feb 24 2023)

Will Ross Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 35
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 35
Jeffrey Skokan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 35
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 35
Todd Hurtubise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 33 / 35
Ryan Tarkington Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 33

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 19 2023)

Will Ross Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 36
Gregg Ueckert Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 36
Jeffrey Skokan Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 36
Marc Coppedge Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 36
Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 36
Ryan Tarkington Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 35

Texas State Criterium Championships (Oct 9 2022)

Gregg Ueckert Men MASTERS 40+ 14 / 23
Marc Coppedge Men MASTERS 40+ 15 / 23
Paul Bonds Men MASTERS 40+ 18 / 23
Gregg Ueckert Men MASTERS 50+ 3 / 25
David Hinson Men MASTERS 50+ 9 / 25
Marc Coppedge Men MASTERS 50+ 22 / 25

Texas State Criterium Championships (Oct 8 2022)

Paul Bonds Men Cat 2 28 / 18

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 49
Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 27 / 49
Doug Zell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 29 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Marc Coppedge Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 49
Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 49
Doug Zell Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Marc Coppedge Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 62
Doug Zell Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 62
Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 62

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 62
Doug Zell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 62
Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 46 / 62

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Doug Zell Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 67
Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 67
Marc Coppedge Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 67
Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 67

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Doug Zell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 25 / 67
Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 32 / 67
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 37 / 67
Todd Hurtubise Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 66 / 67

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Doug Zell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 70
Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 34 / 70
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 48 / 70

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Doug Zell Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 71
Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 71
Marc Coppedge Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 71

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

Mike Rickey Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 42
Mike Rickey Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 31

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Mike Rickey Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 47

41st Annual Concord Criterium p/b Merrimack County Savings (Aug 13 2022)

Nelson Repenning Men 1/2/3 17 / 37
David Hildebrand Men Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 38
Nelson Repenning Men Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 38

Endurafest at Road America Hairpin 100 Criterium (Aug 13 2022)

Michael Froh Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 3

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

David Hildebrand Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 10 / 42

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

David Hildebrand Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 84 / 48

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 49
Doug Zell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 49
David Hinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 49
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 49
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 32 / 49
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 5 / 20
Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 6 / 20
Doug Zell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 17 / 20

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 48
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 48
Doug Zell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 48
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 48
David Hinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 20 / 48

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 69
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 69
David Hinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 69
Doug Zell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 69
Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 60 / 69
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 3 / 20
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 9 / 20
Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 13 / 20

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 1 / 20
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 17 / 20
Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 61
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 61
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 21 / 61
David Hinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 37 / 61

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Doug Zell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 53
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 20 / 53
Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 53
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 28 / 53
David Hinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 36 / 53

Castelli Series (Jul 16 2022)

Doug Zell Men Cat 3/4 22 / 42

35th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

David Hildebrand MM 40+ 1-23 21 / 28

Devens Grand Prix (Jul 2 2022)

David Hildebrand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 23

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 25 2022)

David Hildebrand Men Master 40+ 23 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Todd Hurtubise Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 42 / 21

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 50+ 36 / 19

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Nelson Repenning Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 6 / 17

BayView Classic (Jun 20 2022)

David Hildebrand Masters 50+/60+ 2 / 40
Marc Coppedge Masters 50+/60+ 10 / 40
Nelson Repenning Masters 50+/60+ 12 / 40
David Hinson Masters 50+/60+ 30 / 40
Todd Hurtubise Masters 50+/60+ 38 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

Nelson Repenning Masters 50+ 1 / 38
David Hildebrand Masters 50+ 7 / 38
David Hinson Masters 50+ 18 / 38
Marc Coppedge Masters 50+ 29 / 38
Doug Zell Masters 50+ 35 / 38

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Nelson Repenning Men 50+ Masters 3 / 53
David Hildebrand Men 50+ Masters 5 / 53
Doug Zell Men 50+ Masters 9 / 53
David Hinson Men 50+ Masters 16 / 53
Marc Coppedge Men 50+ Masters 19 / 53
David Hildebrand Men 50+ sprint Masters 4 / 5

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

David Hildebrand Men 50+ Masters 9 / 55
David Hinson Men 50+ Masters 29 / 55
Doug Zell Men 50+ Masters 31 / 55
Marc Coppedge Men 50+ Masters 39 / 55
Todd Hurtubise Men 50+ Masters 46 / 55
Nelson Repenning Men 50+ Masters 48 / 55
David Hildebrand Men 50+ Sprint Masters 4 / 5

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

David Hildebrand Men 50+ Sprint Masters 1 / 5
David Hildebrand Men 50+ Masters 3 / 55
Nelson Repenning Men 50+ Masters 5 / 55
Marc Coppedge Men 50+ Masters 10 / 55
Doug Zell Men 50+ Masters 21 / 55
David Hinson Men 50+ Masters 23 / 55

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Chris Drummond Men Master Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Gregg Ueckert Men Master Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Chris Drummond Men Master Cat1/2/3 6 / 93
Paul Bonds Men Master Cat1/2/3 21 / 93
Gregg Ueckert Men Master Cat1/2/3 23 / 93
Marc Coppedge Men Master Cat1/2/3 32 / 93
Doug Zell Men Master Cat1/2/3 40 / 93
Mark Rawlings Men Master Cat1/2/3 45 / 93

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Gregg Ueckert Men Master Cat1/2/3 12 / 76
Marc Coppedge Men Master Cat1/2/3 41 / 76
Chris Drummond Men Master Cat1/2/3 48 / 76
Mark Rawlings Men Master Cat1/2/3 49 / 76
Doug Zell Men Master Cat1/2/3 165 / 76
Paul Bonds Men Master Cat1/2/3 168 / 76

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Chris Drummond Men Master Cat1/2/3 15 / 78
Gregg Ueckert Men Master Cat1/2/3 32 / 78
Doug Zell Men Master Cat1/2/3 49 / 78
Marc Coppedge Men Master Cat1/2/3 51 / 78
Paul Bonds Men Master Cat1/2/3 60 / 78
Mark Rawlings Men Master Cat1/2/3 181 / 78

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

David Hildebrand Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 33
Nelson Repenning Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 33
Nelson Repenning Men Master 45+ 1 / 43
David Hildebrand Men Master 45+ 3 / 43

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race p/b Minuteman Road Club (May 21 2022)

David Hildebrand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 31 / 54

2022 Texas State Time Trial Championship ITT (May 15 2022)

Michael Vitale Men Master 45+ Open 3 / 6

Muskego Criterium (May 14 2022)

Michael Froh Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 1 / 4

Sunshine Criterium (May 14 2022)

David Hildebrand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 44
David Hildebrand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 31

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 8 2022)

David Hildebrand Masters 40 1-4 2 / 23
Nelson Repenning Masters 40 1-4 16 / 23
David Hildebrand Master 50 1-4 (Open) 11 / 29
Nelson Repenning Master 50 1-4 (Open) 24 / 29

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 30 2022)

David Hildebrand 50+ Cat 1-4 2 / 51
Nelson Repenning 50+ Cat 1-4 22 / 51

Davy Crockett Classic GC (Apr 24 2022)

Michael Vitale Men MASTER 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10

Davy Crockett Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2022)

Michael Vitale Men MASTER 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19

Battle on the Border (Apr 24 2022)

Michael Froh Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3/4 11 / 27

Davy Crockett Classic Crit (Apr 23 2022)

Michael Vitale Men MASTER 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13

Davy Crockett Classic TT (Apr 23 2022)

Michael Vitale Men MASTER 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14

Dogwood Omnium - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Jeffrey Skokan Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Gregg Ueckert Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Christopher Powers Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 26
David Hinson Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 26
Marc Coppedge Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 26
Todd Hurtubise Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 26
Paul Bonds Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6

Dogwood Omnium - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Christopher Powers Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17
Marc Coppedge Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Gregg Ueckert Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Jeffrey Skokan Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
David Hinson Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Todd Hurtubise Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 17
Doug Zell Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 17
Paul Bonds Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 29

15th Annual Jesuit Ranger Roundup Road Race (Mar 27 2022)

Mark Rawlings Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 43
David Hinson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 43
Todd Hurtubise Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 43
Michael Vitale Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 6 2022)

Michael Vitale Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
John martin Bikesport Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Jeffrey Skokan Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Mark Rawlings Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Marc Coppedge Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
David Hinson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Doug Zell Men Master 50+ 8 / 66

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 5 2022)

Michael Vitale Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Jeffrey Skokan Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Marc Coppedge Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
David Hinson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Mark Rawlings Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Gregg Ueckert Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Doug Zell Men Master 50+ 44 / 79

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Doug Zell Men Master 50+ 42 / 66

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Doug Zell Men Master 50+ 66 / 79

Texas State Road Race Championship - the Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 18 2021)

Michael Vitale Men ALL 40-49 Open 14 / 28

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 11 2021)

Michael Froh Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 43
Mike Rickey Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 43

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 10 2021)

Michael Froh Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 41
Mike Rickey Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 41

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 40
Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 40

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ 12 / 40
Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 50+ 32 / 40

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 45

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ 10 / 45

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 45
Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 45

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ 13 / 45
Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 50+ 16 / 45

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 52
Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 52

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ 12 / 52
Todd Hurtubise Men Masters 50+ 22 / 52

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Crit #2 (Aug 29 2021)

Michael Vitale Men Masters 40+ 2 / 11

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Michael Vitale Men Masters 40+ 1 / 12

St. Louis Classic (Aug 22 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 21 2021)

Mike Rickey Masters 50 Plus 5 / 17

Driveway Series (Aug 19 2021)

Ryan Tarkington Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 39
Todd Hurtubise Men Cat 3/4/5 9 / 57

The Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+/50+/60+ 10 / 33
Mike Rickey Men Masters 30+/35+ 12 / 12

Driveway Series (Aug 12 2021)

John martin Bikesport Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 29
Gregg Ueckert Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 29
Ryan Tarkington Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 29
John martin Bikesport Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 65
Gregg Ueckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 65
Ryan Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 65

Natural State Criterium Series (Aug 11 2021)

Chris Drummond Men Open A Race 11 / 22
Kevin Girkins Men Open A Race 43 / 22

Driveway Series (Aug 5 2021)

Todd Hurtubise Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 38
Ryan Tarkington Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 38
Todd Hurtubise Men Cat 3/4/5 14 / 65
Gregg Ueckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 65
Todd Hurtubise Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 65

The World Wide Technology Raceway Summer Criterium (Aug 1 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 11 / 21

Fair Park Crits (Jul 29 2021)

Warney Crosby P/1/2/3 15 / 35

Driveway Series (Jul 29 2021)

Gregg Ueckert Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 42
Todd Hurtubise Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 38 / 42
Gregg Ueckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 57

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 28 2021)

Kevin Girkins Men Open A Race 5 / 21
Chris Drummond Men Open A Race 13 / 21

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Doug Zell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 78
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 49 / 78
Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 50 / 78

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 70
Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 46 / 70
Doug Zell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 65 / 70

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 38 / 59

Driveway Series (Jul 22 2021)

Michael Jones Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 57
Chris St. peter Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 57
Ryan Tarkington Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 57
Gregg Ueckert Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 57
Todd Hurtubise Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 56 / 57
Gregg Ueckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 41
Ryan Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 41

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Doug Zell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 51
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 51

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Nelson Repenning Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 42
Doug Zell Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 42
Marc Coppedge Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 42

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Doug Zell Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 44
Nelson Repenning Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 22 / 44
Marc Coppedge Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 23 / 44

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Nelson Repenning Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 64
Doug Zell Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 26 / 64
Marc Coppedge Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 32 / 64
Mike Rickey Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 34 / 64

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Nelson Repenning Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 55
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 55

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Marc Coppedge Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 37

Driveway Series (Jul 15 2021)

Ryan Tarkington Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 39
Gregg Ueckert Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 39
Todd Hurtubise Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 39
Todd Hurtubise Men Cat 3/4 34 / 44
Gregg Ueckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 55
Ryan Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 55

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 14 2021)

Kevin Girkins Men Open A Race 11 / 24

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 11 2021)

Paul Bonds Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 23

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 10 2021)

Doug Zell Men Open Pro/1/2/3 58 / 78

Fitchburg Festival Of Speed (Jul 10 2021)

Michael Froh Men Masters 50+ 1 / 8

Fair Park Crits (Jun 24 2021)

Warney Crosby P/1/2/3 30 / 35

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 36 / 42

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 40 / 46

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 23 / 39

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Mike Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 26 / 40

Fair Park Crits (Jun 17 2021)

Warney Crosby P/1/2/3 28 / 32

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Jun 15 2021)

Michael Vitale Men Cat P/1/2/3 32 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

John martin Bikesport Men Master Cat1/2 28 / 120
Marc Coppedge Men Master Cat1/2 41 / 120
Meredith Miller Men Master Cat1/2 45 / 120
Chris St. peter Men Master Cat1/2 45 / 120
Doug Zell Men Master Cat1/2 45 / 120
Ryan Tarkington Men Master Cat1/2 45 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

John martin Bikesport Men Master Cat1/2 25 / 37
Marc Coppedge Men Master Cat1/2 32 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Marc Coppedge Men Master Cat1/2 35 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

John martin Bikesport Men Master Cat1/2 16 / 62
Doug Zell Men Master Cat1/2 28 / 62
Marc Coppedge Men Master Cat1/2 46 / 62

Texas State Time Trial Championship (May 22 2021)

Michael Vitale Men 45+ 1 / 6

Driveway Series (May 20 2021)

Ryan Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 72
Michael Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 72

Driveway Series (May 13 2021)

Chris St. peter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 90
Ryan Tarkington Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 90
Gregg Ueckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 90

Muskego Park Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

Michael Froh Masters 45+ Category 2/3 10 / 20

Tuesday Night Criteriums (May 4 2021)

Michael Vitale Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Chris St. peter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Doug Zell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17

Driveway Series (Apr 29 2021)

Todd Hurtubise Men Cat 3/4 43 / 25
Gregg Ueckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 48
Chris St. peter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 48
Michael Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 48

Tour of South Florida (Apr 25 2021)

Marc Coppedge Men Open 50+ Master Plus 6 / 90
Marc Coppedge Men Open 50+ Master Plus 11 / 90
Doug Zell Men Open 50+ Master Plus 22 / 90
Doug Zell Men Open 50+ Master Plus 25 / 90
Todd Hurtubise Men Open 50+ Master Plus 27 / 90
Doug Zell Men Open 50+ Master Plus 115 / 90

Davy Crockett Classic - GC (Apr 25 2021)

Michael Vitale Master 40+ 2 / 15

Davy Crockett Classic - Sunday RR (Apr 25 2021)

Michael Vitale Men Master 40+ 3 / 21

Davy Crockett Classic - TT (Apr 24 2021)

Michael Vitale Men Master 40+ 2 / 22

Davy Crockett Classic - Saturday RR (Apr 24 2021)

Michael Vitale Men Master 40+ 5 / 23

Driveway Series (Apr 22 2021)

Chris St. peter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 77
Michael Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 77
Gregg Ueckert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 77

Tuesday Night Criteriums (Apr 20 2021)

Michael Vitale Men Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 29
Bret Crosby Men Cat P/1/2/3 26 / 29

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Michael Froh Men Masters Open 2 / 13

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Michael Froh Men Masters Open 4 / 8

Project Echelon Criterium (Aug 9 2020)

Michael Froh Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 17

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 5 2020)

Michael Vitale P/1/2/3 27 / 64
Bret Crosby P/1/2/3 40 / 64

La Primavera Lago Vista 29th annual (Mar 1 2020)

Michael Vitale Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13

La Primavera Lago Vista 29th annual (Feb 29 2020)

Michael Vitale Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Sunday (Feb 23 2020)

John martin Bikesport Men Cat 1/2 34 / 90
Gregg Ueckert Men Cat 1/2 37 / 90
Marc Coppedge Men Cat 1/2 42 / 90
Marc Coppedge Master 50+ 3 / 49
Doug Zell Master 50+ 7 / 49

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Saturday (Feb 22 2020)

Marc Coppedge Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 66
Doug Zell Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 66

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Ernesto Lechuga Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 103 / 81

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Ernesto Lechuga Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 146 / 79

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 24 2019)

Paul Alexander Men Cat 4 22 / 33
Robbin Rahman Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Alice Alexander Women Cat 4 6 / 10

The Meteor State Criterium Championships (Sep 9 2018)

Ernesto Lechuga Men Senior Cat 1 2 5 / 13
Robbin Rahman Men Senior Cat 1 2 12 / 13
Paul Alexander Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 14
Alice Alexander Men Masters 30-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Robbin Rahman Men Masters 30-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Alice Alexander Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 1

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Ash Duban Women Pro/1/2 136 / 69

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Ash Duban Women Pro/1/2 132 / 70

Fulton Downtown Thunderdome (Jul 20 2018)

Ash Duban Women Fixed Gear 2 / 9

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

Robbin Rahman Men Master 35+ Cat 123 13 / 17

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Robbin Rahman Men Master 35+ Cat 123 12 / 20

The Meteor Crits at Burns Park (May 31 2018)

Jason Macom CAT P/1/2/3/4 2 / 30
Robbin Rahman CAT P/1/2/3/4 5 / 30
Chris St. peter CAT P/1/2/3/4 7 / 30

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 9 2017)

Ben Gabardi Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 38
Cole Tininenko Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 38

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jun 27 2017)

Cole Tininenko Men CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 32
Ben Gabardi Men CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 32
Olivier Lavigueur Men CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 32

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jun 20 2017)

Paul Alexander Men CAT 4/5 12 / 20
Olivier Lavigueur Men CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Chris St. peter Men CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 26
Cole Tininenko Men CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Ben Gabardi Men CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 26
Barret Richardson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 26

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 18 2017)

Cole Tininenko Men CAT 1/2 Senior 3 / 4