Log In

Team Overview: Fanatik Bike Co.

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)

Michael Trowbridge Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 12
Michael Trowbridge Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 21
Michael Trowbridge Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 24

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Rusty Dodge Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 56
David Neubeck Category 3 Men 6 / 52
Brian Dagnon Category 3 Men 13 / 52

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Rusty Dodge Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 57
Brian Dagnon Category 3 Men 4 / 47
David Neubeck Category 3 Men 21 / 47

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Rusty Dodge Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 57
Brian Dagnon Category 3 Men 4 / 52
David Neubeck Category 3 Men 12 / 52

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Rusty Dodge Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 58
Brian Dagnon Category 3 Men 10 / 53
David Neubeck Category 3 Men 29 / 53

Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)

Cooper Rombold Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 26
Michael Trowbridge Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 26
Jamie Van beek Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 15

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Rusty Dodge Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 77

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Tom Fryer Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 13 / 67
Timothy Reinholtz Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 25 / 67

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2013)

William Spaulding Men Masters 60+ 7 / 13
William Spaulding Men Masters 60+ 13 / 13

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

James Beieler Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 22 / 30

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

James Beieler Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 10 / 24
Cooper Rombold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 11
John Rombold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 27 / 32
James Beieler Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 29

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Shannon Mallory Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 38
Veronica Parkin Women Senior Cat 4 27 / 38

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Bryce Fegley Men 2 48 / 118

University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)

Sophia Endtermccloy Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 11

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Michael Finley Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 50

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Ian Gerrish Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 47
Michael Finley Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 69

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 24 2013)

Rusty Dodge Men Category 1/2 10 / 42

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Bryce Fegley Men 2/3 3 / 56

Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)

Erik Hokanson Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 43

Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)

Bryce Fegley Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 49

Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)

Bryce Fegley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 3 / 10
Erik Hokanson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 20
David Neubeck Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 20

37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)

Alexandria Bowmer Women Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Alexandria Bowmer Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Anthony Bowmer Men Junior 13-14 7 / 8
Anthony Bowmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 7 / 8

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

Rusty Dodge Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Rusty Dodge Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

Rusty Dodge Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 42

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Rusty Dodge Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 43

Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

Timothy Reinholtz Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 28
Erik Hokanson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 14 / 28
John Kodin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 9 / 41
Anthony Bowmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 6 / 7
Alexandria Bowmer Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Chadwick Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 19 / 32
Stewart Bowmer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 28 / 32

Washington State Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

Michael Finley Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 14
John Kodin Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 14
Chadwick Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 4 / 5
Stewart Bowmer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 5 / 5
Timothy Reinholtz Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 15
Erik Hokanson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 5 / 15
Michael Clarke Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 12 / 15
Cooper Rombold Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Marymargaret Bowmer Women Cat 4 Masters 35-99 1 / 10
Anthony Bowmer Men Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Alexandria Bowmer Women Junior 10-12 1 / 1

Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)

Michael Finley Men Cat 4 13 / 55
Cooper Rombold Men Cat 5 36 / 39
Michael Clarke Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 21 / 26

Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)

Michael Finley Men Cat 4 41 / 56
Cooper Rombold Men Cat 5 17 / 40
Michael Clarke Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 25 / 29

Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)

Michael Finley Men Cat 4 8 / 56
Cooper Rombold Men Cat 5 9 / 40
Michael Clarke Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 18 / 29

Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)

Timothy Reinholtz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 73
Tom Fryer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 73
Dave Bishop Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 50 / 73

Washington State TT Warm UP (May 6 2012)

Alexandria Bowmer Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Michael Finley Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 8
Erik Hokanson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 1 / 6
Michael Clarke Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 4 / 6
John Kodin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 3 / 21
Anthony Bowmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Marymargaret Bowmer Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 7

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Michael Finley Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 55
David Neubeck Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 74

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Brian Dagnon Men Cat 3 24 / 79

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Brian Dagnon Men Cat 3 64 / 82

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Brian Dagnon Men Cat 3 28 / 80

Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)

Brian Dagnon Men Cat 3 41 / 83

Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Brian Dagnon Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 40
James Beieler Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 6 / 42
John Kodin Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 9 / 42
Chadwick Clarke Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 14 / 42
Dave Bishop Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 16 / 42
Tom Fryer Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 20 / 42
Nichole Embertson Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 19
Michael Finley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 61
Justin Dahl Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 61
Cooper Rombold Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 61
Neaven Ratayczak Men Cat 4/5 Senior 61 / 61

Northshore Hill Climb TT (Apr 14 2012)

Alexandria Bowmer Women Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Michael Finley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 13
Neaven Ratayczak Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 13
Erik Hokanson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 6
Dave Bishop Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 4 / 6
John Kodin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 4 / 14
Chadwick Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 1 / 2
James Beieler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 2 / 2
Anthony Bowmer Men Junior 10-18 3 / 3
Marymargaret Bowmer Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 4

Skagit Valley Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Alexandria Bowmer Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Michael Finley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 25
Erik Hokanson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 1 / 13
Dave Bishop Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 4 / 13
John Kodin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 5 / 23
Chadwick Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 5 / 7
David Neubeck Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 13
Cooper Rombold Men Junior 10-18 1 / 7
Anthony Bowmer Men Junior 10-18 6 / 7
Marymargaret Bowmer Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 7

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Timothy Reinholtz Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 1 / 48
Erik Hokanson Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 2 / 48
Dave Bishop Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 20 / 48
Tom Fryer Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 22 / 48

FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)

Marymargaret Bowmer Women Cat 4 Masters 1 / 3
Anthony Bowmer Junior 3 / 5
Alexandria Bowmer Junior 4 / 5
Dave Bishop Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 2 / 11
Timothy Reinholtz Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 4 / 11
Tom Fryer Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 11
John Kodin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 3 / 18
Stewart Bowmer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 2 / 7
Chadwick Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 3 / 7
Michael Finley Men open Retro 3 / 8

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)

Michael Finley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 48
Alexandria Bowmer Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Dave Bishop Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 3 / 20
Erik Hokanson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 7 / 20
Tom Fryer Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 9 / 20
Cooper Rombold Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 1
John Kodin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 3 / 23
Stewart Bowmer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 3 / 8
Chadwick Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 5 / 8
Anthony Bowmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Marymargaret Bowmer Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 9

Ironclad Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Parkin Veronica Women Category 4 7 / 7

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Brian Dagnon Cat 3 Men 9 / 52
Rusty Dodge Cat 3 Men 12 / 52
David Neubeck Cat 3 Men 41 / 52
Ben Rathkamp Pro 1/2 79 / 128
Patrick Means Pro 1/2 124 / 128

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Rusty Dodge Cat 3 Men 5 / 58
Brian Dagnon Cat 3 Men 17 / 58
David Neubeck Cat 3 Men 30 / 58
Ben Rathkamp Pro 1/2 49 / 134
Patrick Means Pro 1/2 134 / 134

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Brian Dagnon Cat 3 Men 30 / 57
David Neubeck Cat 3 Men 35 / 57
Rusty Dodge Cat 3 Men 40 / 57
Ben Rathkamp Pro 1/2 114 / 131
Patrick Means Pro 1/2 123 / 131

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 3 2011)

Rusty Dodge Cat 3 Men 6 / 53
Brian Ecker Pro 1-2 Men 50 / 88

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)

Rusty Dodge Cat 3 Men 48 / 55
Brian Ecker Pro 1-2 Men 66 / 89

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT (Apr 1 2011)

Rusty Dodge Cat 3 Men 13 / 56
Brian Ecker Pro 1-2 Men 15 / 89

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)

Rusty Dodge Cat 3 Men 37 / 56
Brian Ecker Pro 1-2 Men 60 / 88

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Chris Ellis Cat 3 Men 35 / 60

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)

Chris Ellis Men Cat 3 21 / 58

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Chris Ellis Men Cat 3 51 / 62

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

Chris Ellis Men Cat 3 44 / 61

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Rusty Dodge Cat 3 Men 12 / 52

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Rusty Dodge Cat 3 Men 32 / 56

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Rusty Dodge Cat 3 Men 11 / 57

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Ben Rathkamp Pro/1/2 148 / 149
Rusty Dodge Cat 3 Men 1 / 70
Rusty Dodge Cat 4 Men 45 / 48

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium (Jun 2 2010)

Ben Rathkamp Pro/1/2 107 / 154

Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue (Jun 1 2010)

Ben Rathkamp Pro/1/2 49 / 167

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 25 2010)

Patrick Means Cat 3 Men 25 / 67
Rusty Dodge Cat 4 Men 1 / 52

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial (Apr 25 2010)

Patrick Means Cat 3 Men 6 / 72

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 24 2010)

Patrick Means Cat 3 Men 3 / 73
Rusty Dodge Cat 4 Men 2 / 61
William Currie Cat 4 Men 56 / 61

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)

Patrick Means Cat 3 Men 4 / 83
Rusty Dodge Cat 4 Men 1 / 78

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Philip Elasser Pro/1/2 2 / 34
Brian Ecken Pro/1/2 17 / 34

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

Philip Elasser Pro 1/2 8 / 38
Brian Ecken Pro 1/2 17 / 38

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

Philip Elasser Pro 1/2 3 / 38
Brian Ecken Pro 1/2 20 / 38

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

Philip Elasser Pro 1/2 2 / 39
Brian Ecken Pro 1/2 11 / 39

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

Philip Elasser Pro 1/2 Men 8 / 39
Brian Ecken Pro 1/2 Men 25 / 39

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Stewart Bowmer Masters 40+ 1/2/3 29 / 36
Phillip Elsasser Pro 1/2 Men 4 / 62
Brian Ecken Pro 1/2 Men 44 / 62
Ben Rathkamp Category 3 Men 2 / 72
Dave Bishop Masters Men 4/5 15 / 22

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Phillip Elsasser Pro 1/2 Men 21 / 89
Brian Ecken Pro 1/2 Men 33 / 89
Ben Rathkamp Men 3 7 / 85
Stewart Bowmer Masters Men 1/2/3 11 / 46
Dave Bishop Masters Men 4/5 14 / 26

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Phillip Elsasser Pro 1/2 Men 40 / 89
Brian Ecken Pro 1/2 Men 71 / 89
Stewart Bowmer Masters 1/2/3 7 / 45
Dave Bishop Masters Men 4/5 18 / 25
Ben Rathkamp Men 3 32 / 83

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Phillip Elsasser Pro/1/2 6 / 89
Brian Ecken Pro/1/2 39 / 89
Ben Rathkamp Men 3 11 / 86
Dave Bishop Masters Men 4/5 18 / 26
Stewart Bowmer Masters 1/2/3 Men 41 / 47

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Phillip Elsasser Pro Men 1/2 6 / 89
Brian Ecken Pro Men 1/2 39 / 89
Stewart Bowmer Masters 1/2/3 Men 41 / 47
Dave Bishop Masters Men 4/5 18 / 26
Ben Rathkamp Men 3 11 / 86

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)

Bowmer Stewart Pro 1/2 Men 50 / 72
Bowmer Marymargaret Master Women 40+ 6 / 9
Rickerts Ryan Men Cat 3 26 / 51

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Stewart Bowmer Pro 1/2 Men 29 / 72
Marymargaret Bowmer Master Women 40+ 3 / 10
Ryan Rickerts Men Cat 3 29 / 52

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)

Stewart Bowmer Pro 1/2 Men 69 / 72
Marymargaret Bowmer Master Women 40+ 4 / 10
Ryan Rickerts Men Cat 3 8 / 52

Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)

Stewart Bowmer Pro 1/2 Men 59 / 79
Marymargaret Bowmer Masters Women 40+ 6 / 10
Ryan Rickerts Men Cat 3 12 / 55

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 27 2008)

Michael Sencebaugh Senior Men 15 / 35
Ben Rathkamp Men Category 4 1 / 35

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Dave Bishop Masters 4/5 16 / 56
Mike Gill Masters 4/5 29 / 56

Cascade Classic - Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR (Jul 14 2007)

Mark Loreen Category 4 18 / 53
Nick Carlson Category 4 37 / 53

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Stacy Moon Category 4 Men 57 / 67

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Stacy Moon Category 4 Men 23 / 67