Log In

Team Overview: Taleo Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph (Sep 14 2013)

David Mulliken Men Cat 5 Group C 10 / 28

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Chris Becker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 13 / 31

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Mike Gratz Men Cat 3 26 / 50

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Mike Gregoire Men Master Cat 4 45+ 30 / 59

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Darron Sturgeon Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 59 / 82

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)

Adam Garcia Men Cat 4 9 / 30
Mark Santillan Men Cat 4 18 / 30
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 29 / 30
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 16

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 29 2012)

Chris Becker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 5
Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 5
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 5
John Gallagher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 5
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 11
Mac Carey Men Master 55-99 8 / 18
Stuart Collett Men Cat 5 5 / 14
Megan Modenos Women Cat 4 1 / 10

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)

John Galvin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 49
Marty Panos Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 26 / 49
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 43 / 49
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 46 / 49
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 47 / 49
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3 32 / 32
Marty Panos Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 2 / 20

Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 9 2012)

Mac Carey Men 55+ 1/2/3 1 / 2
Zachary Hilton Men Master 35+ 4 5 / 7
Brandon Field Men Elite 4 4 / 4
Geoff Beard Men Elite 5 9 / 16

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Sascha Messner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 41 / 49
Marty Panos Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 48
Frederic Lequient Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 43 / 48
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 3 3 / 69
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 44 / 69
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3 48 / 69
Owsaldo Padilla Men Cat 4/5 55 / 75

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 2 2012)

Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 10
Anthony Low Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 19
Brett Stewart Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 20 / 19
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 3 1 / 8
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 3 / 8
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 5 / 7
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 7 / 7
Stuart Collett Men Cat 5 2 / 3
John Gallagher Men Master 45-99 9 / 15
Mac Carey Men Master 55-99 4 / 12
Bob Ebe Men Master 55-99 11 / 12

Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)

Paul Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 5 / 7

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 3 6 / 51
Owsaldo Padilla Men Cat 4 37 / 47
Ryan Lenhardt Men Cat 4 47 / 47

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

John Gallagher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 38 / 50
Megan Modenos Women Cat 4 3 / 22
Brett Stewart Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 46
David Christy Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 24 / 46
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 26 / 46
Frederic Lequient Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 46
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 43 / 46
Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 8 / 47
Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 12 / 47
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 15 / 47
Mike Gratz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 16 / 47
Kevin Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 18 / 47
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 43 / 47
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 46 / 47
Tim Vickroy Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 50
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 27 / 50
Mark Carson Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 46 / 50
Lloyd Miller Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 49 / 50
Marty Panos Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 12 / 40
Anthony Low Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 28 / 40

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Owsaldo Padilla Men Elite 4 14 / 16
Francisco Padilla Men Elite 3 2 / 26
Chris Hernikl Men Elite 3 16 / 26
Peter Tousignant Men Elite 3 24 / 26
Peter Tousignant Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 19 / 23
Chris Hernikl Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 23 / 23
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 4 8 / 13

Petaluma Wine Country Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 13

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Chris Becker Men Cat 3 6 / 44
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 7 / 44
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 24 / 44
John Gallagher Men Cat 3 41 / 44
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 15 / 34
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 34

Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)

Stuart Collett Men Cat 5 10 / 28

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)

Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 29 / 32
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 4 / 31
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3 29 / 31
Ryan Lenhardt Men Cat 4/5 26 / 29

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Gregory Spanier Men Cat 3 40 / 61
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 52 / 61
John Galvin Men Cat 4 Master B 45-99 1 / 15
Jim Forester Men Cat 4 Master B 45-99 8 / 15
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 Master B 45-99 9 / 15
John Gallagher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 46 / 46
Megan Modenos Women Cat 4 12 / 25
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 4 13 / 25
Ted Brooks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45-99 9 / 20
David Colyer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45-99 11 / 20
Stuart Collett Men Cat 5 10 / 40
Ryan Lenhardt Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 62 / 62
Lloyd Miller Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 13
Mark Carson Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 5 / 21
Anthony Low Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 27 / 42
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 36 / 42
Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 46
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 46
Daryl Nelson Men Master 55-99 10 / 34

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 3 14 / 39
Mike Gratz Men Cat 3 16 / 39
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 3 19 / 39
Daryl Nelson Men Master 55-59 12 / 31
Zachary Hilton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 29
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 22 / 34
Tim Vickroy Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 17
Geoff Beard Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 9 / 17
Lloyd Miller Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 14 / 17
Danny Wood Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 19 / 33
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 25 / 33
Dan Taylor Men Master 60-99 17 / 20

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Kaley Parkinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 45 / 79
Sascha Messner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 51 / 79
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 72 / 79
David Christy Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 33
Matthew Mcnelley Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 33
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 33
David Setton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 33
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 4 / 39
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 17 / 39
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 3 2 / 58
Owsaldo Padilla Men Cat 4 77 / 82

Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 8

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 4 2012)

Mac Carey Men Master 55-99 1 / 7
Ted Brooks Men Master 55-99 2 / 7
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 2 / 4
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 1 / 1

The Mighty, Mighty, Tour de Nez (Jul 29 2012)

Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 3 12 / 14

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 3 2 / 48
Owsaldo Padilla Men Cat 4 54 / 63
Stuart Collett Men Cat 5 16 / 48
Richard Fischer Men Cat 5 49 / 48
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 13 / 14
Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 54
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 54
Sascha Messner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 40 / 54

The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Heidi Fraser Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day entry: time 11 / 11
Brett Stewart Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 7
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 3 1 / 15
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 3 11 / 15
Rick Graves Men Cat 3 12 / 15
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 4
Sascha Messner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx style 6 / 20
Stuart Collett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx style 12 / 20
Richard Fischer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx style 18 / 20
Matthew Larson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx style 19 / 20
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-99 10 / 14
Mike Gregoire Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-99 11 / 14
Michael Saba Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-99 14 / 14
Mac Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 5 / 19
Craig Snider Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 11 / 19
Ted Brooks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 13 / 19
Dan Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 18 / 19

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)

Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 29
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 29
Megan Modenos Women Cat 4 4 / 16
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 67
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 67
Sascha Messner Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 67
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 20 / 67
Rick Graves Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 24 / 67
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 44 / 67
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 52 / 67
David Christy Men Cat 4 11 / 48
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 27 / 48
Owsaldo Padilla Men Cat 4 29 / 48
David Setton Men Cat 4 43 / 48
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 50
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 50
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 44 / 50

Mt Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 21 2012)

Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Megan Modenos Women Cat 4 5 / 10
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 3 5 / 14
David Colyer Men Cat 3 12 / 14
Mac Carey Men Master 55-99 4 / 27
Craig Snider Men Master 55-99 7 / 27
Daryl Nelson Men Master 55-99 13 / 27
Ted Brooks Men Master 55-99 17 / 27
Danny Wood Men Master 45-99 11 / 24
Anthony Low Men Master 45-99 12 / 24
Marty Panos Men Master 45-99 14 / 24
Marvin Zauderer Men Master 45-99 22 / 24

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)

Mark Robertson Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 20
Craig Stewart Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 20
Mark Robertson Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 3 / 29
Craig Stewart Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 7 / 29
David Colyer Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 18 / 29
John Galvin Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 20 / 29
Megan Modenos Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 29
Gregory Spanier Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 46
John Galvin Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 46
Scott Bromstead Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 46
Michael Kopp Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 15 / 46
Ted Brooks Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 32 / 46
Ted Brooks Cat 3/4 Master 55-59 7 / 14
Christopher Kolm Cat 3/4 Master 55-59 8 / 14
Daryl Nelson Cat 3/4 Master 55-59 11 / 14
Donald Case Cat 3/4 Master 55-59 13 / 14
Michael Kopp Cat 3 Open 31 / 34
Kevin Davidson Cat 4 Open 7 / 27
David Christy Cat 4 Open 8 / 27

Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Chris Becker Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 10
Geoff Beard Men Masters 35+ 4/5 4 / 7
Lloyd Miller Men Masters 35+ 4/5 5 / 7
Tom Rosencrantz Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 3 / 6

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Russ Forthuber Men Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 18

Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)

Mike Nissen Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 8 / 23
Ted Brooks Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 19 / 23
Megan Modenos Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 4 / 6
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 20
Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 20
Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 20
Ted Brooks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 4 / 4

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 34
Rick Graves Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 10 / 37
Jim Forester Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 27 / 37
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 38
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 38
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 7 / 38
David Christy Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 24 / 38
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 38
Matthew Mcnelley Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 29 / 38
Donald Barlow Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 37 / 38
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 27 / 27

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 50
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 3 5 / 68

Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 51

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)

Scott Bromstead Men Cat 3 1 / 60
Mike Gratz Men Cat 3 12 / 60
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 29 / 60
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 3 32 / 60
Chris Becker Men Cat 3 59 / 60
Lloyd Miller Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 8 / 8
Marty Panos Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 25 / 28

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 81
David Setton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 26 / 38
David Setton Men Cat 4 42 / 47

Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Mark Robertson Men Cat 1234 Masters 45-99 7 / 23
Tim Mccracken Men Cat 1234 Masters 45-99 19 / 23
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1234 Masters 45-99 20 / 23
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 3 4 Masters 35-99 3 / 36
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3 4 Masters 35-99 14 / 36
Craig Stewart Men Cat 3 4 Masters 35-99 15 / 36
Francisco Padilla Men Elite 3 Open 19 / 29

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Joseph Storm Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 17 / 21
Russ Forthuber Men Cat 4 12 / 73
Anthony Low Men Cat 4 59 / 73
Lloyd Miller Men Cat 5 35 / 50
Geoff Beard Men Cat 5 52 / 50
Zachary Hilton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 20
Megan Modenos Women Cat 3/4 23 / 40
Heidi Fraser Women Cat 3/4 35 / 40
Jim Forester Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 19 / 42
Marty Panos Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 23 / 42
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 31 / 42
Daryl Nelson Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 2 / 21
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 11 / 21
Donald Case Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 16 / 21

Salinas Valley Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Christopher Kolm Men Master 45-99 11 / 13
Christopher Kolm Men Master 55-99 3 / 5

Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)

Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 16 / 31
Megan Modenos Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 5 18 / 23
Gordon Reese Men Cat 4 20 / 21
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 8 / 7
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 28
Sascha Messner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 28
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 28

Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)

Paul Ryan Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 15 / 20
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3/4 11 / 40

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 3 13 / 28
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 53
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 53
Matthew Mcnelley Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 43
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 43
Sascha Messner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 55
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 55
Kaley Parkinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 55
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 36
Craig Stewart Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 36
Mark Carson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 36

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Rick Graves Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 5 / 52
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 12 / 52
Craig Stewart Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 29 / 52
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 79
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 79
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 34 / 79
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 3 12 / 38
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 13 / 30
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 2 / 28

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Sascha Messner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 33
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 33
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 5 Public A 30 / 42
John Weiskirch Men Cat 5 Public A 36 / 42
Mike Nissen Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 20 / 46
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 33 / 42
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 39 / 42
Patrick Kennedy Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 40 / 42
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 3 33 / 62
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 48 / 62
Chris Becker Men Cat 3 59 / 62
Craig Snider Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 8 / 23
Russ Forthuber Men Cat 4 10 / 55

Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)

Joan Case Women Cat1/2/3 Open 30 / 37
Rick Graves Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 22 / 69
Francisco Padilla Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 81
Rick Graves Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 18 / 81
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 33 / 81
Oswaldo Padilla Men Cat 5 Open 40 / 70
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 56
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 73

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)

Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 79
Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 79
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 79
Sascha Messner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 79
John Gallagher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 55 / 79
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 64 / 79
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 65 / 79
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 66 / 79
Joseph Storm Men Cat 4/5 B Master 45-99 2 / 26
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4/5 B Master 45-99 8 / 26
Donald Case Men Cat 4/5 B Master 45-99 17 / 26
Joan Case Men Cat 4/5 B Master 45-99 26 / 26
Patrick Kennedy Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 42
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 42
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 39 / 42
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 42
Anthony Low Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 14 / 45
Warren Lane Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 28 / 45
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 30 / 45
Michael Saba Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 44 / 45
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 45 / 45
Geoff Beard Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 11 / 19
Brian Spears Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 19 / 19

Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)

Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 42
Rick Graves Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 42
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 42
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 13
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4/5 7 / 34
Rick Graves Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45-99 5 / 28
Craig Stewart Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45-99 14 / 28
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45-99 17 / 28

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

Zachary Hilton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 33 / 46
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35 / 46
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 43 / 46
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 22 / 48
Jim Forester Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 23 / 48
Marty Panos Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 31 / 48
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 36 / 48
Gordon Reese Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 40 / 48
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45 / 48
Leonel Quinteros Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 46 / 48
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 3 5 / 64
Chris Becker Men Cat 3 23 / 64
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 3 36 / 64
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 60 / 64
Mark Carson Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 25 / 47
Geoff Beard Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 37 / 47
Craig Snider Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 32 / 60
Daryl Nelson Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 3 / 20
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 13 / 20
Bob Ebe Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 14 / 20
Jon Boas Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 18 / 20

Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 3-4 5 / 56

Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)

David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 11
Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 11
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 11
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 11
Sascha Messner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 11
Megan Modenos Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Brian Spears Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 8 / 21
John Gallagher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 22 / 32
Joseph Storm Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 3 / 36
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 19 / 36
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 22 / 36
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 29 / 36
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 32 / 36
Joan Case Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 35 / 36

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Scott Bromstead Men Cat 3 12 / 72
Mike Gratz Men Cat 3 23 / 72
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 26 / 72
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 33 / 72
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 3 34 / 72
Russ Forthuber Men Cat 4 6 / 48
Frederic Lequient Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 33
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 27 / 33

Panoche Valley Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

David Levine Men M 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 16
Sascha Messner Men M 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 16
Gregory Spanier Men M 35+ 1/2/3 12 / 16
Jeffrey Botelho Men M 35+ 1/2/3 13 / 16
Gilbert Tarin Men M45+ 4 19 / 24

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Megan Modenos Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 39
Laura Thompson Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 39
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 26

2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)

Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 40 / 41
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 4 8 / 26

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Shelagh Fritz Women Master 35-99 5 / 9
John Galvin Men Master Cat 4 45-99 6 / 21
Gilbert Tarin Men Master Cat 4 45-99 11 / 21
David Christy Men Master Cat 4 35-99 6 / 10

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Peter Tousignant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 57 / 58
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 39
David Christy Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 29 / 39
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 3 11 / 56
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3 55 / 56
Oswaldo Padilla Men Cat 5 26 / 40
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 49 / 50

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)

Craig Snider Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 3 / 10
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 3 / 53
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 27 / 53
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 22
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 4 / 15
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 10 / 15

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Craig Snider Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 7 / 10
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 19 / 51
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 20 / 51
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 22
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 9 / 15
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 15 / 15

Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Craig Snider Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 3 / 12
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 20 / 58
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 51 / 58
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 23
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 6 / 21
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 8 / 21
Danny Wood Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 21 / 21

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 35 / 56
Chris Becker Men Cat 3 44 / 64
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 45 / 64
Russ Forthuber Men Cat 4 49 / 53
Joseph Mendes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 36
Gilbert Tarin Men 4A Master 45-99 1 / 43
Marty Panos Men 4A Master 45-99 23 / 43
Kevin Odonnell Men 4A Master 45-99 41 / 43
Geoff Beard Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 10 / 18
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 45
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 45
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 43 / 45
Craig Snider Men Master 55-99 10 / 41
Megan Modenos Women Cat 4 5 / 12

Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)

Patrick Kennedy Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 16
Chris Becker Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 7 / 37
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 20 / 37
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 27 / 37
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 33 / 37
Gordon Reese Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 8 / 19
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 11 / 19

Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)

Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 2 / 35
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 7 / 35
Chris Becker Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 15 / 35
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 4 / 20
Gordon Reese Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 9 / 20
Bob Ebe Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 14 / 20

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Chris Becker Men Cat 3 22 / 39
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 3 36 / 39
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 38 / 39
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 1 / 31
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 15 / 31
Mike Gregoire Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 19 / 31
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 22 / 31
Gordon Reese Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 23 / 31
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 27
Brett Stewart Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 27
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 27
Patrick Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 27
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 16
Craig Snider Men Master 55-99 6 / 19
Dan Taylor Men Master 55-99 19 / 19

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)

Patrick Kennedy Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 16
Chris Becker Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 4 / 38
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 6 / 38
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 15 / 38
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 37 / 38
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 8 / 25
Gordon Reese Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 12 / 25
Bob Ebe Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 21 / 25
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 23 / 25

Regalado Road Race (Mar 25 2012)

Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 10 / 22
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 20 / 22

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Mark Carson Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 1 / 47
Brian Spears Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 11 / 47
Zachary Hilton Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 38 / 47
David Christy Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 41 / 47
Richard Fischer Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 43 / 47
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 45-99 25 / 51
Marty Panos Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 45-99 30 / 51
John Gallagher Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 45-99 31 / 51
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 45-99 38 / 51
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 45-99 48 / 51
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 16 / 75
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 26 / 75
Kaley Parkinson Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 30-99 68 / 75
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 71
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 71
Brett Stewart Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 71
David Setton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 32 / 71
Anthony Low Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 36 / 71
Laura Thompson Women Cat 4 8 / 32
Megan Modenos Women Cat 4 12 / 32
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 5 17 / 44
Craig Snider Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 11 / 49
Joseph Storm Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 26 / 49
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 31 / 49
Bob Ebe Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 33 / 49
Dan Taylor Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 44 / 49
Paul Ryan Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 45 / 49

Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)

Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 49
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 7 / 52
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 42 / 52
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 44
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 44
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 34 / 44
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 28 / 73
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 44 / 73

Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Paul Ryan Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 28 / 41
Christopher Coble Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 15 / 51
Zachary Hilton Men Cat 5 29 / 28
David Christy Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 1 / 14
Zachary Hilton Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 10 / 14

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Deborah Levine Women Master 35-99 5 / 20
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 3 6 / 73
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 16 / 73
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 27 / 73
Chris Becker Men Cat 3 31 / 73
John Gallagher Men Cat 3 46 / 73
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3 62 / 73
Rick Graves Men Cat 3 63 / 73
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 3 69 / 73
G Boyd tarin Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 4 / 38
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 9 / 38
Gordon Reese Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 16 / 38
Mike Gregoire Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 21 / 38
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 36 / 38
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 35
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 35
Brett Stewart Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 35
Patrick Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 18 / 35
Tim Mccracken Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 33 / 35
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 24
Craig Snider Men Master 55-99 7 / 28
Bob Ebe Men Master 55-99 19 / 28
Christopher Kolm Men Master 55-99 25 / 28
Dan Taylor Men Master 55-99 26 / 28

Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 10 2012)

Tony Cannizzo Men Cat 4 10 / 44

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Deborah Levine Women Master 35-99 15 / 21
Chris Becker Men Cat 3 8 / 71
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 14 / 71
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 21 / 71
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 3 23 / 71
Rick Graves Men Cat 3 39 / 71
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 3 51 / 71
John Gallagher Men Cat 3 71 / 71
Gordon Reese Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 12 / 38
Mike Gregoire Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 18 / 38
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 19 / 38
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 28 / 38
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 30 / 38
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 35
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 35
Brett Stewart Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 35
Patrick Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 32 / 35
Tim Mccracken Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 33 / 35
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 24
Craig Snider Men Master 55-99 10 / 28
Christopher Kolm Men Master 55-99 20 / 28
Dan Taylor Men Master 55-99 26 / 28
Bob Ebe Men Master 55-99 28 / 28

Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 10 / 36
Philip Park Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 27 / 36
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 37
Craig Snider Men Cat 3/4 34 / 49
Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat 3/4 37 / 49
Philip Park Men Cat 3/4 46 / 49
Gordon Reese Men Cat 4 37 / 35
Craig Snider Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 8 / 13

Stanford Home Race (Mar 4 2012)

Mark Robertson Men Cat 3/4 35+ 6 / 35
Rick Graves Men Cat 3/4 35+ 7 / 35

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Scott Bromstead Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 58
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 58
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 46 / 58
John Galvin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 2 / 75
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 21 / 75
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 41 / 75
Jim Forester Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 42 / 75
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 44 / 75
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 46 / 75
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 49 / 75
Joseph Storm Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 51 / 75
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 52 / 75
Anthony Low Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 61 / 75
Dan Taylor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 63 / 75
Jon Boas Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 69 / 75
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 11 / 57
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3 53 / 57
Mark Santillan Men Cat 4 6 / 43
Russ Forthuber Men Cat 4 25 / 43
David Christy Men Cat 5 20 / 40
Tom Rosencrantz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 77
Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45 / 77
John Gallagher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 47 / 77
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 71 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Scott Bromstead Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 58
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 58
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 46 / 58
John Galvin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 2 / 75
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 21 / 75
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 41 / 75
Jim Forester Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 42 / 75
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 44 / 75
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 46 / 75
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 49 / 75
Joseph Storm Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 51 / 75
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 52 / 75
Anthony Low Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 61 / 75
Dan Taylor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 63 / 75
Jon Boas Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 69 / 75
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 11 / 57
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3 53 / 57
Mark Santillan Men Cat 4 6 / 43
Russ Forthuber Men Cat 4 25 / 43
David Christy Men Cat 5 20 / 40
Tom Rosencrantz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 77
Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45 / 77
John Gallagher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 47 / 77
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 71 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Scott Bromstead Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 58
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 58
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 46 / 58
John Galvin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 2 / 75
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 21 / 75
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 41 / 75
Jim Forester Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 42 / 75
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 44 / 75
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 46 / 75
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 49 / 75
Joseph Storm Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 51 / 75
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 52 / 75
Anthony Low Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 61 / 75
Dan Taylor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 63 / 75
Jon Boas Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 69 / 75
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 11 / 57
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3 53 / 57
Mark Santillan Men Cat 4 6 / 43
Russ Forthuber Men Cat 4 25 / 43
David Christy Men Cat 5 20 / 40
Tom Rosencrantz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 77
Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45 / 77
John Gallagher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 47 / 77
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 71 / 77

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Scott Bromstead Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 58
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 58
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 46 / 58
John Galvin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 2 / 75
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 21 / 75
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 41 / 75
Jim Forester Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 42 / 75
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 44 / 75
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 46 / 75
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 49 / 75
Joseph Storm Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 51 / 75
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 52 / 75
Anthony Low Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 61 / 75
Dan Taylor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 63 / 75
Jon Boas Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 69 / 75
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 11 / 57
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3 53 / 57
Mark Santillan Men Cat 4 6 / 43
Russ Forthuber Men Cat 4 25 / 43
David Christy Men Cat 5 20 / 40
Tom Rosencrantz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 77
Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45 / 77
John Gallagher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 47 / 77
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 71 / 77

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)

Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 32
Tim Mccracken Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 32
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 32
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 32
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 32

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Megan Modenos Women Cat 4 18 / 42
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 21 / 100
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 43 / 100
Chris Becker Men Cat 3 47 / 100
Rick Graves Men Cat 3 60 / 100
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 3 96 / 100
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 37 / 50
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 22 / 50
Michael Saba Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 31 / 50
David Christy Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 18 / 44
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 30 / 44
Zachary Hilton Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 40 / 44
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 4 15 / 100
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 31 / 100
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4 55 / 100
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 101
Sascha Messner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 101
Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 101
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 43 / 101
John Gallagher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 70 / 101
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 84 / 101
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 93 / 101

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)

Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 12 / 39
Mark Santillan Men Cat 4 23 / 39
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 26 / 39
Amit Paz Men Cat 4 37 / 39
Amit Paz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 23
Jeremiah Holdway Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 11 / 31
Jeremiah Holdway Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 47
Jon Boas Men Master 55-99 24 / 25
Dan Taylor Men Master 55-99 25 / 25

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Chris Becker Men Cat 3 28 / 51
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 36 / 51
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 41 / 51
Russ Forthuber Men Cat 4 12 / 56
Jeremiah Kille Men Cat 4 27 / 56
Peter Spencer Men Cat 4 53 / 56
Joseph Mendes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 12
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4-5 Master 45-99 8 / 45
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4-5 Master 45-99 26 / 45
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4-5 Master 45-99 27 / 45
Peter Aughney Men Cat 4-5 Master 45-99 41 / 45
Craig Snider Men Master 55-99 4 / 14

County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)

Peter Tousignant Men Mst 35 3/4 35-99 2 / 35
Francisco Padilla Men Mst 35 3/4 35-99 6 / 35
Kevin Davidson Men Mst 35 3/4 35-99 14 / 35
Tim Mccracken Men Mst Men 45-99 45-99 9 / 18
Michale Mcguire Men Mst Men 45-99 45-99 18 / 18
Lloyd Miller Men Cat 5 17 / 30
Francisco Padilla Men msts 123 Masters 35-99 13 / 22
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 6 / 20

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 43
John Gallagher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 36 / 43
Jawad Yousofi Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 37 / 38
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 18 / 44
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 20 / 44
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 28 / 44
Gerald Jeffs Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 42 / 44
Michael Saba Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 43 / 44
Sascha Messner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 25
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 25

Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 25
Mark Carson Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 5 / 31
Peter Soelkner Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 15 / 31
Roberto Bayan Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 34
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 34
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 34
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 29 / 34
Lloyd Miller Men Cat 5 Master 21 / 44
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 59
Craig Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 59
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 10-18 7 / 21
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 4 3 / 34
Mark Santillan Men Cat 4 11 / 34
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 5 10 / 38

F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)

David Christy Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 4 / 51
Mark Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 46
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 9 / 67
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 4 18 / 67
Rick Graves Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 85
Francisco Padilla Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 85
Michael Kopp Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 7 / 85
Kevin Davidson Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 15 / 85
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 85
Mark Robertson Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 21 / 85
Chris Hernikl Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 40 / 85
Scott Bromstead Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 43 / 85
Scott Cox Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 64 / 85
Peter Tousignant Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 67 / 85
Mike Nissen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 76
Francisco Padilla Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 76
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3 18 / 53
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 22 / 53
Rick Graves Men Cat 3 28 / 53
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 35 / 53

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Craig Snider Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 6 / 10
David Colyer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 28 / 37
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3 42 / 57
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 5 22 / 50
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 72
David Christy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 44 / 72
Tim Mccracken Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 58 / 72
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 51
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 51

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 10
Sascha Messner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 10
Jeremiah Holdway Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 10
Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 10
Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 10
Chris Becker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 10
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 10
Susan Szymanski Women Cat 4 14 / 16
Jeanne Sather Women Cat 4 15 / 16
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 36
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 36
Patrick Kennedy Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 36
Amit Paz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 36
John Galvin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 5 / 36
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 29 / 36
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 32 / 36
Russ Forthuber Men Cat 4 14 / 19
Joseph Storm Men Master 55-99 4 / 28
Craig Snider Men Master 55-99 5 / 28
Ted Brooks Men Master 55-99 8 / 28
Dan Taylor Men Master 55-99 18 / 28
Jon Boas Men Master 55-99 25 / 28

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 67
Jeremiah Holdway Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 67
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 58
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 58
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 61 / 63

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Zachary Hilton Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 9 / 17
Patrick Kennedy Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 21
David Setton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 21
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 3 14 / 24
Russ Forthuber Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Matthew Santillan Men Cat 5 13 / 24
John Galvin Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 4 / 37
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 25 / 37
Jeffrey Bell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 29 / 37
Ted Brooks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 17

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)

David Colyer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 14
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 3 9 / 12
Daryl Nelson Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 2 / 24
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 6 / 24
Dan Taylor Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 14 / 24
Jon Boas Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 20 / 24
Shelagh Fritz Women Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 8 / 35
Jim Forester Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 11 / 35
Michael Mcguire Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 29 / 35
Gerald Jeffs Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 31 / 35
Scott Bromstead Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 25
Christopher Coble Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 25
Zachary Hilton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 21 / 25

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Jeremiah Holdway Men Pro/1/2 68 / 86
Marty Panos Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 59
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 59
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 33 / 59
Mike Gregoire Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 62 / 59
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 63 / 59
Francisco Padilla Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 66 / 59
Mark Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 49
Jeremiah Holdway Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 45 / 45
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 23 / 74
Rick Graves Men Cat 3 27 / 74
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 71 / 74

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 4 2011)

John Gallagher Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 12
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 2 / 9
Brett Stewart Men Cat 5 1 / 11
Bob Ebe Men Master 55-99 8 / 10
Gregory Colyer Men Cat 4 4 / 10
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 5 / 10
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 8 / 10

Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)

David Levine Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 21
Scott Cox Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 21
John Gallagher Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 7 / 31
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 8 / 31
Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 11 / 31
Scott Cox Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 26 / 35
Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 33 / 35
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 28
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 27 / 28

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 3 2011)

Jeremiah Holdway Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 1

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Francisco Padilla Men Cat 4 7 / 61
Peter Spencer Men Cat 4 28 / 61
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 31 / 61
Russ Forthuber Men Cat 4 45 / 61

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Jonathan Moskowitz Men Pro/1/2 44 / 59
Jason Grefrath Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 49
Jeremiah Holdway Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 49

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Gregory Spanier Men - Masters 35+ | 4 1 / 21
Jeffrey Botelho Men - Masters 45+ | 4 7 / 35
John Gallagher Men - Masters 45+ | 4 9 / 35
Harun Simbirdi Men - Masters 45+ | 4 12 / 35
Gilbert Tarin Men - Masters 45+ | 4 17 / 35
Paul Ryan Men - Masters 45+ | 4 25 / 35
Marvin Zauderer Men - Masters 45+ | 4 26 / 35
Peter Aughney Men - Masters 45+ | 4 30 / 35
Kristopher Spyrka Men - Masters 45+ | 1/2/3 18 / 31
Joseph Storm Men - Masters 55+ 3 / 24
Craig Snider Men - Masters 55+ 6 / 24
Bob Ebe Men - Masters 55+ 18 / 24
Frederick Proudman Men - Masters 55+ 22 / 24
Michael Kopp Men - 3 9 / 49

Tigard Criterium (Aug 20 2011)

John Prosser Master Men 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19

OBRA Uphill TT (Aug 20 2011)

John Prosser Masters Men 40-44 5 / 11

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Gregory Spanier Cat 4 Men 16 / 68

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)

Peter Spencer Men - 4/5 27 / 47
Francisco Padilla Men - Masters 35+ | 3/4 6 / 46
Michael Saba Men - Masters 35+ | 3/4 45 / 46

NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)

Scott Phillips Men Master 60-64 11 / 11
Jeffrey Botelho Men Master 45-49 44 / 55

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Brett Stewart Men - Masters 35+ | 5 4 / 25
Paul Pacheco Men - Masters 45+ | 5 16 / 24
Kristopher Spyrka Men - Masters 45+ | 1/2/3 18 / 33
Joseph Storm Men - Masters 55+ 6 / 38
Jon Boas Men - Masters 55+ 27 / 38
Frederick Proudman Men - Masters 55+ 30 / 38
Bob Ebe Men - Masters 55+ 33 / 38
Dan Taylor Men - Masters 55+ 34 / 38
Jim Forester Men - Masters 45+ | 4B 7 / 28
Jeffrey Botelho Men - Masters 45+ | 4B 9 / 28
Gilbert Tarin Men - Masters 45+ | 4B 21 / 28
Harun Simbirdi Men - Masters 45+ | 4B 22 / 28
Daryl Nelson Men - Masters 45+ | 4B 23 / 28
Gregory Colyer Men - Masters 45+ | 4B 28 / 28
Brian Spears Men - 5 13 / 39
David Levine Men - Masters 35+ | 1/2/3 6 / 38
Jason Grefrath Men - Masters 35+ | 1/2/3 8 / 38
Kaley Parkinson Men - Masters 35+ | 1/2/3 23 / 38
Sascha Messner Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 10 / 42
Michael Saba Men - Masters 45+ | 4A 7 / 43
Michael Mcguire Men - Masters 45+ | 4A 23 / 43
Paul Ryan Men - Masters 45+ | 4A 25 / 43
John Gallagher Men - Masters 45+ | 4A 26 / 43
Mike Gregoire Men - Masters 45+ | 4A 37 / 43
Joan Case Women - 3 28 / 29
Jonathan Moskowitz Men - Pro/1/2 32 / 54
Rozel Tupaz Men - Masters 35+ | 4B 2 / 26
Jeff Bilodeau Men - Masters 35+ | 4B 12 / 26
Chris Hernikl Men - Masters 35+ | 4B 25 / 26
Michael Kopp Men - 3 8 / 65
Scott Cox Men - 3 65 / 65

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)

Gregory Spanier Men 4/5 21 / 74

Longview Criterium (Aug 6 2011)

John Prosser Men Cat 4/5 14 / 27
John Prosser Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 20

Gresham Criterium (Jul 30 2011)

John Prosser Master Men 35+ 4/5 3 / 14

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Francisco Padilla Men Masters 40+ 3,4 7 / 27
Frederick Proudman Men Masters 40+ 3,4 26 / 27

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Sascha Messner Men Cat 4/5 35-99 10 / 52
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4/5 35-99 12 / 52
Mike Gregoire Men Cat 4/5 35-99 28 / 52
Amit Paz Men Cat 4/5 35-99 33 / 52
Michael Saba Men Cat 4/5 35-99 37 / 52
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4/5 35-99 40 / 52
Brian Haines Men Cat 4 13 / 64
Raoul Martinblouin Men Cat 4 21 / 64

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

Brandon Field Men Cat 4 24 / 33
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3/4 45-99 11 / 33
Rob Robinson Men Cat 3/4 45-99 17 / 33
Rick Graves Men Cat 3/4 45-99 32 / 33
Craig Snider Men Cat 123 55-99 5 / 9
Joan Case Women Cat 3 11 / 15
Michael Kopp Men Cat3 28 / 38
Craig Snider Men Cat 3/4 55-99 1 / 13
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 3/4 55-99 6 / 13
Rick Graves Men Cat 3/4 35-99 1 / 42
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3/4 35-99 10 / 42
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3/4 35-99 21 / 42
Rob Robinson Men Cat 3/4 35-99 29 / 42
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 5 17 / 24

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Steven Olechny Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 10

Ironclad Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Prosser John Masters Men 20 / 32

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 13 / 55
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 4 22 / 43
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 24 / 43
Rick Graves Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 58
Michael Kopp Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 58
Mark Robertson Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 15 / 58
Gregory Spanier Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 51 / 58
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 55 / 58
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 57 / 58

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 67 / 69
Mark Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 34 / 59
Rob Robinson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 56 / 59
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 36 / 91
Mike Gregoire Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 74 / 91
Mark Robertson Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 88 / 91
Rob Robinson Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 89 / 91
Michael Saba Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 91 / 91
Brian Haines Men Cat 4 18 / 85
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 50 / 85
Brandon Field Men Cat 4 73 / 85

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)

David Levine Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 23
Joan Case Women Master 35-99 5 / 7
David Levine Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 17
Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 24
John Gallagher Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 2 / 19
Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 3 / 19
Christopher Kolm Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 14 / 19

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

Jeremiah Holdway Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 16
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 21
Peter Cook Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 3 / 36
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 19 / 36
Michael Mcguire Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 37 / 36
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 38 / 36
Marty Panos Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 39 / 36
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 28
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 10 / 47
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 25 / 47

Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium (Jul 2 2011)

John Prosser Masters Cat 4/5 5 / 24

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Rob Robinson Men Cat 3 45 / 69
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 69 / 69
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 4 8 / 47
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 4 50 / 47
Raoul Martinblouin Men Cat 4 52 / 47
Steven Olechny Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 73 / 100
Rob Robinson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 95 / 100
Sascha Messner Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 69
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 31 / 69
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 72 / 69

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)

Jason Grefrath Men Master 35-99 8 / 29

Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

John Prosser Masters Cat 4/5 Men 1 / 16

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 3 17 / 68
Mike Gratz Men Cat 3 30 / 68
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 39 / 68
Mike Nissen Men Cat 3 45 / 68
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 3 48 / 68
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 70 / 68
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 42
Sascha Messner Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 42
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 42
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 32 / 42
Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 9 / 73
Jim Forester Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 13 / 73
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 15 / 73
Marty Panos Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 25 / 73
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 35 / 73
Timothy Locke Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 38 / 73
John Gallagher Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 39 / 73
Mike Gregoire Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 55 / 73
Marvin Zauderer Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 59 / 73
Carlos Soto Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 63 / 73
Peter Aughney Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 66 / 73
Tim Mccracken Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 67 / 73
Mark Skrivanich Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 95 / 73
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 54
Joseph Storm Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 9 / 20
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 10 / 20
Bob Ebe Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 15 / 20
Philip Park Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 17 / 20
Dan Taylor Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 18 / 20
Patrick Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 70 / 50
Peter Spencer Men Cat 4 86 / 64
Craig Snider Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 6 / 29

Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 18 2011)

John Prosser Masters Cat 4/5 Men 12 / 18

Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 17 2011)

John Prosser Masters Cat 4/5 Men 2 / 18

Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)

Gilbert Tarin Men Master 50-54 14 / 16
Jason Grefrath Men Master 35-39 1 / 7
Michael Kopp Men Master 40-44 5 / 13

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 55-99 4 / 9
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 11 / 34
Mike Gregoire Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 19 / 34
Steven Olechny Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 28 / 48
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 32 / 48
Rob Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 33 / 48
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 36 / 48
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 1 / 44
Rob Robinson Men Cat 3 43 / 44
Raoul Martinblouin Men Cat 4 6 / 44
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 4 10 / 44
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 34 / 44
Brian Haines Men Cat 5 10 / 29
John Weiskirch Men Cat 5 23 / 29
Mark Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 22 / 68
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 31 / 68

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Jonathan Moskowitz Pro 1/2 56 / 128

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)

Kevin Davidson Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 31
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 37
Raoul Martinblouin Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 37
Brandon Field Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 37
Mike Nissen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 11
Ryan Capes Men Cat 5 Open 3 / 6
John Weiskirch Men Cat 5 Open 5 / 6

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Jonathan Moskowitz Pro 1/2 88 / 134

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Jonathan Moskowitz Pro 1/2 97 / 131

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 19 / 46
Mark Robertson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 18 / 73
Jimmy Pham Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 98
Mark Robertson Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 6 / 54
Rick Graves Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 26 / 54
Brandon Field Men Cat 4 23 / 41

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Craig Snider Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 4 / 29
Dan Taylor Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 27 / 29
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 16 / 52
Jim Forester Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 17 / 52
Mike Nissen Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 22 / 52
Patrick Kennedy Men Cat 5 A 28 / 49
Zachary Hilton Men Cat 5 A 33 / 49
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Cat 2 7 / 47
David Levine Men Cat 2 20 / 47
Sascha Messner Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 48
Joseph Mendes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 48
Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 48
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 48

Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)

Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 6 / 52

Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)

Jason Grefrath Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-39 3 / 55
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 5 / 48

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 21 2011)

John Prosser Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 6 / 21

Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)

Raoul Martinblouin Men Cat 4 2 / 30
Patrick Kennedy Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 12 / 20
Joseph Storm Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 11 / 39
Mark Wallis Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 17 / 39
Michael Saba Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 18 / 39
Paul Ryan Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 26 / 39
Mike Gregoire Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 67 / 39
Kaley Parkinson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 25
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 33
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 33
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 33
James Good Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 33
Amit Paz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 24 / 33
Sascha Messner Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 43 / 33
Jeremiah Holdway Men Pro/1/2 17 / 25

Modesto Criterium (May 14 2011)

Jeremiah Holdway Men Pro/1/2 10 / 24
Jeremiah Holdway Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 40
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 15
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 15
Christopher Kolm Men Master 55-99 5 / 7

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)

Jimmy Pham Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 60
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 60
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 60
Mike Gratz Men Cat 3 Open 48 / 60

Silverton RR Champs (May 14 2011)

Prosser John Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 2 / 11

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

Mike Nissen Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 61
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 33
Mark Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 15
Mike Nissen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 15
Rob Robinson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 15
Scott Phillips Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 9 / 11
Jeremiah Holdway Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 64
Mark Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 64
Jeremiah Holdway Men Pro/1/2 Open 18 / 32
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 40
James Good Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 40
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 16 / 30
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 17 / 30
James Good Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 20 / 30
Mike Gregoire Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 23 / 30

Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)

Jimmy Pham Men Cat 4 3 / 25
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 15 / 25
Michael Mcguire Men Cat 4 23 / 25

Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)

Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 15 / 29
Jeremiah Holdway Men Pro/1/2 9 / 48
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 37
Jason Grefrath Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 34
Jeremiah Holdway Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 34

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Gregory Spanier Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 37
Mark Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 61
Kaley Parkinson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 61
Mac Carey Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 8 / 17
Scott Phillips Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 10 / 17
James Good Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 23 / 24
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 5 / 10
Jimmy Pham Men Cat3/4 9 / 89
Mark Robertson Men Cat3/4 11 / 89
Raoul Martinblouin Men Cat3/4 16 / 89
Mike Gratz Men Cat3/4 45 / 89
Gregory Spanier Men Cat3/4 46 / 89
Rob Robinson Men Cat3/4 97 / 89
Mark Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 39
Rob Robinson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 39
Laura Thompson Women Cat 4 9 / 12
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 5 25 / 24

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Sascha Messner Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 72
Joseph Mendes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 72
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 72
Harun Simbirdi Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 43 / 72
Jawad Yousofi Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 44 / 72
Rozel Tupaz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 48 / 72
Winston Asprec Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 57 / 72
Amit Paz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 91 / 72
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 97 / 72
Fernando Trejo Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 34 / 42
Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 4 / 69
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 18 / 69
Marty Panos Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 26 / 69
John Gallagher Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 43 / 69
Richard Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 56 / 69
Joan Case Women Cat 3 19 / 28
Laura Thompson Women Cat 4 32 / 37
Dan Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 65-99 10 / 15
Jon Boas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 65-99 17 / 15
Shane Litzenberger Men Pro/1/2 12 / 57
Jeremiah Holdway Men Pro/1/2 26 / 57
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Pro/1/2 45 / 57
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 48 / 93
Chris Becker Men Cat 3 55 / 93
Rick Graves Men Cat 3 59 / 93
Mike Gratz Men Cat 3 92 / 93
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 94 / 93
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 4 34 / 70
Brian Spears Men Cat 5 21 / 34
Brandon Field Men Cat 5 24 / 34
Craig Snider Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 4 / 25
Mac Carey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 7 / 25
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 51
Daryl Nelson Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 1 / 49
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 16 / 49
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 22 / 49
Philip Park Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 23 / 49
Bob Ebe Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 35 / 49
Robert Strain Men Cat 4/5 Master 55-99 59 / 49
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 55 / 71
Mike Nissen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 79 / 71

Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)

Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 4 / 41
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 33 / 41
John Gallagher Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 27
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 27
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 27
Jason Grefrath Men Pro/1/2 3 / 40
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Pro/1/2 43 / 40

Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 15 / 40
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 27 / 40
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 30
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 30
John Gallagher Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 30
Jason Grefrath Men Pro/1/2 22 / 39

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Jeremiah Kille Men Cat 4 53 / 55

Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 9 / 47
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 29 / 47
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 31
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 31
John Gallagher Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 31
Jason Grefrath Men Pro/1/2 21 / 42
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Pro/1/2 43 / 42

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Jeff Bilodeau Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 17
Marty Panos Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 17
Michael Mcguire Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 17
Gerald Jeffs Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 17
Joan Case Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 Person Team 13 / 14
Matthew Larson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 Person Team 14 / 14
Patrick Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 17
Wes Dale Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-99 9 / 12
Mac Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 7 / 33
Craig Snider Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 17 / 33
Dan Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 26 / 33
Bob Ebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 27 / 33
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 1 / 15
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 3 2 / 15
Raoul Martinblouin Men Cat 4 11 / 13
Joseph Storm Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx Style 7 / 16
Zachary Hilton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx Style 15 / 16
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day Entry: Time Only 19 / 20

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Sascha Messner Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 30
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 30
Joseph Mendes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 30
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 30
Jawad Yousofi Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 30
David Levine Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 31
John Gallagher Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 16 / 56
Jim Forester Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 27 / 56
Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 28 / 56
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 30 / 56
Richard Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 43 / 56
Paul Ryan Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 47 / 56
Peter Aughney Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 65 / 56
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 68 / 56
Mark Skrivanich Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 69 / 56
Robert Strain Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 9 / 27
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 15 / 27
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Pro/1/2 Open 21 / 48
Jeremiah Holdway Men Pro/1/2 Open 23 / 48
Chris Becker Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 42
Brandon Field Men Cat 5 Open 3 / 15
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 59
Joe Mccrummen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 21 / 48

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

John Prosser Masters Men 5 / 38

Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)

Rob Robinson Men Cat 3 34 / 52
Craig Snider Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 4 / 13
Rick Graves Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 42
Michael Saba Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 16 / 42

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

Rick Graves Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 44
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 39
Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 39
Amit Paz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 39
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 39
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 12 / 42
Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 16 / 42
Mark Skrivanich Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 31 / 42
James Good Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 32 / 42
Joan Case Women Cat 3 15 / 15
Mike Nissen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 40
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Cat 2 21 / 33
Mike Nissen Men Cat 3 13 / 38
Rob Robinson Men Cat 3 16 / 38
Rick Graves Men Cat 3 21 / 38
Jon Boas Men Master 55-99 11 / 12
Dan Taylor Men Master 55-99 12 / 12

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Craig Snider Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 9 / 47
Daryl Nelson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 23 / 47
Paul Ryan Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 26 / 47
Bob Ebe Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 28 / 47
Christopher Kolm Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 31 / 47
Scott Phillips Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 37 / 47
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 4 55 / 65
Patrick Kennedy Men Cat 5 17 / 43
Zachary Hilton Men Cat 5 26 / 43
David Levine Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 11 / 95
Jason Grefrath Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 24 / 95
Shane Litzenberger Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 34 / 95
Scott Cox Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 37 / 95
Mike Nissen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 44 / 95
Chris Becker Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 45 / 95
David Colyer Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 47 / 95
Mike Gratz Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 51 / 95
Mark Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 30-99 88 / 95
Brett Stewart Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 6 / 45
Dan Taylor Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 40 / 45
Jon Boas Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 41 / 45
Marty Panos Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 48 / 67
Harun Simbirdi Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 65 / 67
John Gallagher Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 62
Richard Reed Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 42 / 62
Mike Gregoire Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 45 / 62
Amit Paz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 46 / 62
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 48 / 62
Mark Skrivanich Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 50 / 62

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 27 2011)

John Prosser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 29

Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Mark Robertson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 11 / 31

Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 20 2011)

Mac Carey Men Master 55-99 3 / 6
Christopher Kolm Men Master 55-99 5 / 6

Central Coast Circuit Race #4 (Mar 19 2011)

Amit Paz Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Raoul Martinblouin Men Cat 4 9 / 33
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 43
John Gallagher Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 43
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 32 / 43
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 34 / 43
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 38 / 43
Mac Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 7 / 29
Joseph Storm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 15 / 29
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 19 / 29
Bob Ebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 26 / 29
Robert Strain Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 27 / 29
Chris Becker Men Cat 3 17 / 44
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 34 / 44
Rick Graves Men Cat 3 44 / 44
Laura Thompson Women Cat 4 19 / 22
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 32
Jason Grefrath Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 32
Tom Rosencrantz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 32

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 13 2011)

John Prosser Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 26

Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)

Emmanuel Billaud Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 33
Joan Case Women Master 35-99 2 / 2
Amit Paz Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 44 / 47
Gregory Spanier Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 48 / 47
Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 19
Christopher Coble Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 15 / 19
Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 23 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Raoul Martinblouin Men Cat 4 21 / 42
John Gallagher Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 52
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 52
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 52
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 52
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 38 / 52
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 43 / 52
Mac Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 3 / 37
Bob Ebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 23 / 37
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 30 / 37
Robert Strain Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 31 / 37
Joseph Storm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 34 / 37
Craig Snider Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 36 / 37
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 5 / 71
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 3 7 / 71
Chris Becker Men Cat 3 45 / 71
Rick Graves Men Cat 3 63 / 71
Laura Thompson Women Cat 4 19 / 28
Yoko Kasai Women Cat 4 26 / 28
Jason Grefrath Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 44
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 44
Tom Rosencrantz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 44

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Raoul Martinblouin Men Cat 4 7 / 44
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 52
John Gallagher Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 24 / 52
Michael Saba Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 52
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 52
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 33 / 52
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 46 / 52
Joseph Storm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 13 / 37
Craig Snider Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 17 / 37
Bob Ebe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 22 / 37
Mac Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 26 / 37
Christopher Kolm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 27 / 37
Robert Strain Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 36 / 37
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 11 / 70
Chris Becker Men Cat 3 15 / 70
Rick Graves Men Cat 3 46 / 70
Hanns Detlefsen Men Cat 3 49 / 70
Laura Thompson Women Cat 4 18 / 28
Yoko Kasai Women Cat 4 25 / 28
Tom Rosencrantz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 45
David Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 45
Jason Grefrath Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 45

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Mar 6 2011)

John Prosser Men Masters 40+ 4/5 3 / 40

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Mike Nissen Men Cat 3 18 / 53
Brett Stewart Men Cat 5 11 / 34

Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)

Gilbert Tarin Men Cat3/4/5 20 / 29
Brett Stewart Men Cat3/4/5 27 / 29

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Jason Grefrath Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 63
Gregory Spanier Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 3 / 36
Robert Strain Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 7 / 46
John Gallagher Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 23 / 46
Harun Simbirdi Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 25 / 46
Michael Saba Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 48 / 46
Michael Kopp Men Cat 3 11 / 77
Chris Becker Men Cat 3 18 / 77
Mark Robertson Men Cat 3 27 / 77
Kristopher Spyrka Men Cat 3 37 / 77
Emmanuel Billaud Men Cat 3 38 / 77
Scott Cox Men Cat 3 58 / 77
Mike Nissen Men Cat 3 60 / 77
Rob Robinson Men Cat 3 103 / 77
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat 4 36 / 64
Dan Taylor Men Cat 5 30 / 38
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Pro/1/2 54 / 87
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 2 / 40
Jawad Yousofi Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 30 / 40
Amit Paz Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 33 / 40

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)

Mac Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 10 / 12
Kevin Odonnell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 1 / 40
Craig Snider Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 3 / 40
John Gallagher Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 29 / 40
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Pro/1/2 8 / 26
Chris Becker Men Cat 3 14 / 37
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 4 17 / 48
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 4 48 / 48

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

John Prosser Cat 4-5 Men 40+ 4 / 30

Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)

Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 5 / 41
Craig Snider Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 7 / 41
Joseph Storm Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 12 / 41
Daryl Nelson Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 14 / 41
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 22 / 41
Philip Park Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 24 / 41
Gerald Jeffs Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 38 / 41
John Galvin Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 42 / 41
Christopher Coble Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 25
Emmanuel Billaud Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 32
Yoko Kasai Women Cat 4 8 / 12
Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 26
Joseph Storm Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 26
Rick Graves Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 18 / 26
Christopher Coble Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 21 / 26
Craig Snider Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 22 / 26
Jawad Yousofi Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 26 / 26
Joan Case WoMen Master 35-99 9 / 11
Jimmy Pham Men Cat 4 9 / 25
Jeremiah Kille Men Cat 4 19 / 25

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)

John Gallagher Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 3 / 20
John Galvin Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 4 / 20
Craig Snider Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 7 / 20
Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 8 / 20
Gilbert Tarin Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 12 / 20
Joseph Storm Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 13 / 20
Philip Park Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 16 / 20
Richard Reed Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 17 / 20
Michael Saba Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 19 / 20

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

Brian Haines Men Cat 5 25 / 39
John Galvin Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 16 / 27
Philip Park Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 17 / 27
Robert Strain Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 22 / 27
Dan Taylor Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 25 / 27
Paul Pacheco Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 26 / 27
Craig Snider Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 3 / 26
Jeffrey Botelho Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 4 / 26
Jim Forester Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 16 / 26
Michael Mcguire Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 19 / 26
Carlos Soto Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 24 / 26
Gerald Jeffs Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 25 / 26
Jonathan Moskowitz Men Pro/1/2 2 / 3
Chris Becker Men Cat 3 28 / 35
Chris Hernikl Men Cat 4 15 / 35
Raoul Martinblouin Men Cat 4 22 / 35

Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)

Raoul Martinblouin Men 4 5 / 41
John Gallagher Men 4 Master B 35-99 32 / 40
Michael Kalin Men 4 Master B 35-99 34 / 40
Matthew Mcnelley Men 4 Master B 35-99 38 / 40
Christopher Mink Men 4 Master B 35-99 39 / 40
Gilbert Tarin Men 4 Master B 35-99 44 / 40
Ryan Lenhardt Men 4 Master B 35-99 49 / 40
Wes Dale Men 5 Master 35-99 35 / 31
Mark Robertson Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 9 / 34
Joe Mccrummen Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 10 / 34
Chris Hernikl Men 4 Master A 35-99 3 / 59
Michael Kopp Men 4 Master A 35-99 5 / 59
Mark Wallis Men 4 Master A 35-99 6 / 59
Mike Nissen Men 4 Master A 35-99 15 / 59
Sascha Messner Men 4 Master A 35-99 22 / 59
Anthony Low Men 4 Master A 35-99 27 / 59
Warren Lane Men 4 Master A 35-99 29 / 59
Frederic Lequient Men 4 Master A 35-99 36 / 59
Kevin Odonnell Men 4 Master A 35-99 37 / 59
Scott Price Men 4 Master A 35-99 46 / 59
Rob Robinson Men 4 Master A 35-99 51 / 59
Michael Saba Men 4 Master A 35-99 73 / 59
Mark Skrivanich Men 4 Master A 35-99 74 / 59
Jeremiah Holdway Men Pro/1/2 2 / 15
Kaley Parkinson Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 23

Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)

Rick Graves Men 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 62
Mike Nissen Men 4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 62
J Clifford Men 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 62
Tim Mccracken Men 4/5 Master 35-99 41 / 62
Amit Paz Men 4/5 Master 35-99 68 / 62
Rob Robinson Men 4/5 Master 35-99 69 / 62
Michael Saba Men 4/5 Master 35-99 72 / 62
Jeremiah Holdway Men Pro/1/2 11 / 19
Joe Mccrummen Men MR Master 45-99 7 / 26
Tim Mccracken Men MR Master 45-99 27 / 26
Mike Nissen Men 4/5 8 / 52
Trevor Szewczyk Men 4/5 29 / 52
Jeff Bilodeau Men 4/5 50 / 52
Raoul Martinblouin Men 4/5 63 / 52
Rob Robinson Men 4/5 66 / 52

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)

Kevin Kennedy Men 3 1 / 60
Jonathan Moskowitz Men 3 8 / 60
Chris Becker Men 4 Master 35-99 4 / 54
Leonel Quinteros Men 4 Master 35-99 6 / 54
Daryl Nelson Men 4 Master 35-99 10 / 54
Marty Panos Men 4 Master 35-99 13 / 54
David Colyer Men 4 Master 35-99 20 / 54
Christopher Coble Men 4 Master 35-99 29 / 54
Jeffrey Botelho Men 4 Master 35-99 31 / 54
Gregory Colyer Men 4 Master 35-99 32 / 54
Mike Gregoire Men 4 Master 35-99 34 / 54
Michael Kalin Men 4 Master 35-99 36 / 54
Michael Kopp Men 4 Master 35-99 38 / 54
Kevin Odonnell Men 4 Master 35-99 44 / 54
Amit Paz Men 4 Master 35-99 46 / 54
Gilbert Tarin Men 4 Master 35-99 50 / 54
Adam Garcia Men 4 22 / 53
Chris Hernikl Men 4 27 / 53
Raoul Martinblouin Men 4 38 / 53
David Levine Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 54
Roger Martin Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 48 / 54

1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)

Joe Mccrummen Men 3 Open 12 / 49
Roger Martin Men 3 Open 23 / 49
Mike Nissen Men 4 Master 35-99 11 / 74
Mark Wallis Men 4 Master 35-99 17 / 74
Emmanuel Billaud Men 4 Master 35-99 19 / 74
Matthew Mcnelley Men 4 Master 35-99 26 / 74
Tim Sutliff Men 4 Master 35-99 27 / 74
Jeffrey Botelho Men 4 Master 35-99 28 / 74
Rob Robinson Men 4 Master 35-99 37 / 74
Joe Miller Men 4 Master 35-99 67 / 74
James Good Men 4 Master 35-99 68 / 74
Michael Saba Men 4 Master 45-99 14 / 52
Mike Nissen Men 4 Master 45-99 17 / 52
J Clifford Men 4 Master 45-99 24 / 52
Mike Gregoire Men 4 Master 45-99 29 / 52
Jeffrey Botelho Men 4 Master 45-99 30 / 52
Christopher Kolm Men 4 Master 45-99 35 / 52
Gilbert Tarin Men 4 Master 45-99 38 / 52
James Good Men 4 Master 45-99 45 / 52
Gerald Jeffs Men 4 Master 45-99 53 / 52
Jeff Bilodeau Men 5 Open 4 / 50
Emmanuel Billaud Men 4 Open 5 / 89
Raoul Martinblouin Men 4 Open 6 / 89
Tim Sutliff Men 4 Open 45 / 89
Joe Miller Men 4 Open 59 / 89
Chris Hernikl Men 4 Open 81 / 89
Joe Mccrummen Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 33

Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)

Jonathan Moskowitz Men 3 2 / 16
Jason Grefrath Men 3 3 / 16
Jeff Bilodeau Men 5 11 / 26
Joe Miller Men 4 Master 35-99 2 / 14

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Matthew Mcnelley Men MR Master 35-39 21 / 55
Sascha Messner Men MR Master 35-39 50 / 55
Gerald Jeffs Men MR Master 50-99 30 / 52
Gilbert Tarin Men MR Master 50-99 36 / 52
Steven Olechny Men MR Master 50-99 46 / 52
Craig Snider Men MR Master 55-99 14 / 35
Christopher Kolm Men MR Master 55-99 15 / 35
Mac Carey Men MR Master 55-99 32 / 35
Dan Lekovish Men MR Master 55-99 34 / 35
Mike Gratz Men 1/2/3 41 / 109
John Walters Men MR Master 40-99 39 / 67
Steven Zodikoff Men MR Master 40-99 43 / 67
Michael Kopp Men MR Master 40-99 58 / 67
Mark Robertson Men MR Master 45-99 5 / 98
Joe Mccrummen Men MR Master 45-99 16 / 98
Mike Nissen Men MR Master 45-99 25 / 98
Mike Gregoire Men MR Master 45-99 49 / 98
John Gallagher Men MR Master 45-99 59 / 98
Michael Saba Men MR Master 45-99 64 / 98
Kristopher Spyrka Men MR Master 45-99 67 / 98
James Good Men MR Master 45-99 76 / 98
Rob Robinson Men MR Master 45-99 94 / 98
Raoul Martinblouin Men MR Master 30-99 6 / 38
Mike Gratz Men MR Master 30-99 14 / 38

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)

Emmanuel Billaud Men 4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 54
Michael Kopp Men 4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 54
Michael Kalin Men 4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 54
Frederic Lequient Men 4/5 Master 35-99 32 / 54
Leonel Quinteros Men 4/5 Master 35-99 50 / 54
Peter Armstrong Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 50
Mike Gratz Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 84
Jonathan Moskowitz Men 3 37 / 62
Joe Miller Men 4 25 / 61
Jeremiah Kille Men 5 15 / 38
John Ricketts Men 5 22 / 38

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Joe Miller Men 4 35 / 65
Jeremiah Kille Men 5 10 / 49
John Ricketts Men 5 13 / 49
Mark Wallis Men 5 22 / 49
Joe Miller Men 4 Master 35-99 26 / 55
Peter Armstrong Men Pro/1/2 32 / 88

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Jonathan Moskowitz Men 3 41 / 48
Peter Armstrong Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 66
David Levine Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 66
Kevin Kennedy Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 66
Jason Grefrath Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 44 / 66
Mark Wallis Men 5 Master 35-99 10 / 20
Jawad Yousofi Men 5 Master 35-99 11 / 20
Deborah Levine Women MR Master 30-99 4 / 8
Mac Carey Men MR Master 55-99 6 / 35
Daryl Nelson Men MR Master 55-99 15 / 35
Dan Lekovish Men MR Master 55-99 41 / 35
Timothy Locke Men 4 Master A 45-99 3 / 36
Marty Panos Men 4 Master A 45-99 10 / 36
Mike Nissen Men 4 Master A 45-99 50 / 36
Gilbert Tarin Men 5 Master 45-99 14 / 26
Michael Kopp Men 4 Master A 35-99 9 / 33
Chris Becker Men 4 Master A 35-99 12 / 33
David Colyer Men 4 Master A 35-99 15 / 33
Christopher Coble Men 4 Master A 35-99 21 / 33
Anthony Low Men 4 Master A 35-99 24 / 33
Joe Miller Men 4 Master A 35-99 29 / 33
Michael Deza Men 4 30 / 59
Kristopher Spyrka Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 78 / 58

Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Warren Lane Men 4 Master B 35-99 9 / 20
Michael Kalin Men 5 Master 35-99 10 / 38
John Gallagher Men 5 Master 35-99 20 / 38
Gilbert Tarin Men 5 Master 35-99 23 / 38
Michael Stoll Men 5 Master 35-99 42 / 38
Chris Becker Men 4 Master A 35-99 3 / 47
Ryan Lenhardt Men 4 Master A 35-99 10 / 47
David Colyer Men 4 Master A 35-99 11 / 47
Christopher Coble Men 4 Master A 35-99 36 / 47
Peter Aughney Men 4 Master A 35-99 53 / 47
Kevin Odonnell Men 4 Master A 35-99 60 / 47
Mark Robertson Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 41 / 32

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Chris Becker Men 4 Master 35-99 2 / 38
Emmanuel Billaud Men 4 Master 35-99 7 / 38
Joe Miller Men 4 Master 35-99 8 / 38
Kevin Odonnell Men 4 Master 35-99 12 / 38
Christopher Coble Men 4 Master 35-99 17 / 38
David Colyer Men 4 Master 35-99 20 / 38
Peter Aughney Men 4 Master 35-99 36 / 38
Michael Deza Men 4 11 / 29
Adam Garcia Men 4 31 / 29
Gilbert Tarin Men 5 23 / 33
Jawad Yousofi Men 5 26 / 33
Mike Gratz Men Pro/1/2 5 / 13
Peter Armstrong Men Pro/1/2 12 / 13
Kevin Kennedy Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 25
David Levine Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 25

Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Jeremiah Kille Men 5 16 / 36
John Ricketts Men 5 18 / 36
Craig Snyder Men MR Master 55-99 5 / 14
Mac Carey Men MR Master 55-99 7 / 14
Christopher Kolm Men MR Master 55-99 8 / 14
Christopher Kolm Men MR Master 45-99 18 / 19

Hanford Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Rob Robinson Men 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 30
Rob Robinson Men 4/5 10 / 53
Darren Chamberlain Men 4/5 35 / 53

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Mark Robertson Men 3 47 / 52
Darron Sturgeon Men 4 34 / 69
Tim Sutliff Men 4 46 / 69
Ryan Lenhardt Men 4 Master 35-99 4 / 69
Rick Graves Men 4 Master 35-99 7 / 69
Mike Nissen Men 4 Master 35-99 10 / 69
Michael Saba Men 4 Master 35-99 18 / 69
Joseph Clifford Men 4 Master 35-99 24 / 69
Darron Sturgeon Men 4 Master 35-99 28 / 69
Tim Sutliff Men 4 Master 35-99 42 / 69
Joe Mccrummen Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 15 / 54
Mark Robertson Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 19 / 54
Steven Olechny Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 43 / 54

Orosi Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Jonathan Moskowitz Men 3 2 / 9
Joe Miller Men 4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 15
Chris Becker Men 4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 15
Mac Carey Men MR Master 55-99 2 / 11
Dan Lekovish Men MR Master 55-99 8 / 11

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Emmanuel Billaud Men 4 15 / 93
Hanns Detlefsen Men 4 31 / 93
Chris Hernikl Men 4 93 / 93
Raoul Martinblouin Men 4 96 / 93
Drew Webb Men 4 109 / 93
Amit Paz Men 5 28 / 49
Cathleen Fives Men 5 56 / 49
Ryan Lenhardt Men 4 Master 35-99 15 / 94
Michael Kopp Men 4 Master 35-99 20 / 94
Gerald Jeffs Men 4 Master 35-99 30 / 94
Kevin Odonnell Men 4 Master 35-99 36 / 94
Leonel Quinteros Men 4 Master 35-99 39 / 94
Marty Panos Men 4 Master 35-99 41 / 94
Marvin Zauderer Men 4 Master 35-99 58 / 94
John Walters Men 4 Master 35-99 59 / 94
Carlos Soto Men 4 Master 35-99 61 / 94
James Good Men 4 Master 35-99 84 / 94
Anthony Low Men 4 Master 35-99 102 / 94
Craig Snider Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 22 / 46
Bob Ebe Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 31 / 46
Wes Dale Men 5 Master 35-99 11 / 49
Mark Wallis Men 5 Master 35-99 16 / 49
William Zavanelli Men 5 Master 35-99 39 / 49
John Gallagher Men 5 Master 35-99 43 / 49
Bill Burgoyne Men 5 Master 35-99 44 / 49
Gordon Reese Men 5 Master 35-99 56 / 49
Ted Brooks Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 44 / 81
Kristopher Spyrka Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 64 / 81
Timothy Locke Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 67 / 81
Mark Robertson Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 100 / 81
Jason Grefrath Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 36 / 99
David Levine Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 69 / 99
Kevin Kennedy Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 95 / 99
Tracy Barhydt Women 1/2/3 42 / 46

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Roger Martin Men 3 15 / 41
Mark Robertson Men 3 27 / 41
Jonathan Moskowitz Men 3 30 / 41
Kaley Parkinson Men 3 34 / 41
Raoul Martinblouin Men 4 7 / 61
Adam Garcia Men 4 10 / 61
Michael Deza Men 4 37 / 61
Darren Chamberlain Men 4 52 / 61
Gordon Reese Men 5 18 / 40
John Ricketts Men 5 19 / 40
Jeremiah Kille Men 5 24 / 40
Bill Burgoyne Men 5 37 / 40
William Zavanelli Men 5 38 / 40
Jeffrey Botelho Men 4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 55
Michael Kopp Men 4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 55
Mike Nissen Men 4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 55
John Walters Men 4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 55
Hanns Detlefsen Men 4/5 Master 35-99 21 / 55
Joe Mccrummen Men 4/5 Master 35-99 22 / 55
Gerald Jeffs Men 4/5 Master 35-99 31 / 55
Jawad Yousofi Men 4/5 Master 35-99 40 / 55
John Gallagher Men 4/5 Master 35-99 51 / 55
Gilbert Tarin Men 4/5 Master 35-99 52 / 55
Michael Saba Men 4/5 Master 35-99 54 / 55
Mac Carey Men MR Master 55-99 4 / 23
Dan Lekovish Men MR Master 55-99 15 / 23
Russell Hands Men MR Master 55-99 19 / 23
Bob Ebe Men MR Master 55-99 21 / 23
Dan Lekovish Men MR Master 55-99 23 / 23
Deborah Levine Women MR Master 35-99 7 / 12
Kevin Kennedy Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 45
Jason Grefrath Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 45
David Levine Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 37 / 45
Robert Miller Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 45 / 45

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Roger Martin Men 3 7 / 54
Jonathan Moskowitz Men 3 19 / 54
Kaley Parkinson Men 3 25 / 54
Ted Brooks Men 3 32 / 54
Demian Bigelow Men 3 48 / 54
Darren Chamberlain Men 4 44 / 69
Adam Garcia Men 4 47 / 69
Raoul Martinblouin Men 4 50 / 69
Jeremiah Kille Men 5 1 / 45
John Ricketts Men 5 14 / 45
Gordon Reese Men 5 16 / 45
Bill Burgoyne Men 5 27 / 45
William Zavanelli Men 5 41 / 45
Michael Kopp Men 4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 62
Hanns Detlefsen Men 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 62
John Walters Men 4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 62
Joe Mccrummen Men 4/5 Master 35-99 34 / 62
Mike Nissen Men 4/5 Master 35-99 39 / 62
Gerald Jeffs Men 4/5 Master 35-99 41 / 62
Leonel Quinteros Men 4/5 Master 35-99 43 / 62
Gilbert Tarin Men 4/5 Master 35-99 47 / 62
James Good Men 4/5 Master 35-99 49 / 62
Marty Panos Men 4/5 Master 35-99 50 / 62
Michael Saba Men 4/5 Master 35-99 54 / 62
Scott Price Men 4/5 Master 35-99 55 / 62
John Gallagher Men 4/5 Master 35-99 56 / 62
Jawad Yousofi Men 4/5 Master 35-99 57 / 62
Jeffrey Botelho Men 4/5 Master 35-99 60 / 62
Mac Carey Men MR Master 55-99 4 / 28
Dan Lekovish Men MR Master 55-99 8 / 28
Bob Ebe Men MR Master 55-99 17 / 28
Russell Hands Men MR Master 55-99 18 / 28
Christopher Kolm Men MR Master 55-99 24 / 28
Bob Hasenick Men MR Master 55-99 27 / 28
Paige Youngman Men MR Master 55-99 28 / 28
Deborah Levine Women MR Master 35-99 3 / 15
Jason Grefrath Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 54
Tom Rosencrantz Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 54
Kevin Kennedy Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 24 / 54
Robert Miller Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 50 / 54
David Levine Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 52 / 54

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Roger Martin Men 3 7 / 53
Jonathan Moskowitz Men 3 31 / 53
Ted Brooks Men 3 42 / 53
Kaley Parkinson Men 3 45 / 53
Demian Bigelow Men 3 50 / 53
Darren Chamberlain Men 4 8 / 71
Adam Garcia Men 4 20 / 71
Raoul Martinblouin Men 4 22 / 71
Jeremiah Kille Men 5 8 / 46
John Ricketts Men 5 16 / 46
Gordon Reese Men 5 23 / 46
Bill Burgoyne Men 5 41 / 46
William Zavanelli Men 5 42 / 46
Joe Mccrummen Men 4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 62
Jeffrey Botelho Men 4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 62
Mike Nissen Men 4/5 Master 35-99 20 / 62
John Walters Men 4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 62
Michael Kopp Men 4/5 Master 35-99 27 / 62
Leonel Quinteros Men 4/5 Master 35-99 28 / 62
Marty Panos Men 4/5 Master 35-99 31 / 62
Michael Saba Men 4/5 Master 35-99 36 / 62
Hanns Detlefsen Men 4/5 Master 35-99 37 / 62
Gilbert Tarin Men 4/5 Master 35-99 45 / 62
Gerald Jeffs Men 4/5 Master 35-99 46 / 62
John Gallagher Men 4/5 Master 35-99 53 / 62
Jawad Yousofi Men 4/5 Master 35-99 57 / 62
James Good Men 4/5 Master 35-99 61 / 62
Scott Price Men 4/5 Master 35-99 62 / 62
Dan Lekovish Men MR Master 55-99 10 / 28
Mac Carey Men MR Master 55-99 17 / 28
Bob Ebe Men MR Master 55-99 22 / 28
Christopher Kolm Men MR Master 55-99 23 / 28
Russell Hands Men MR Master 55-99 24 / 28
Paige Youngman Men MR Master 55-99 27 / 28
Bob Hasenick Men MR Master 55-99 28 / 28
Deborah Levine Women MR Master 35-99 6 / 15
Tom Rosencrantz Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 54
David Levine Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 54
Jason Grefrath Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 54
Kevin Kennedy Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 42 / 54
Robert Miller Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 44 / 54

Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)

Rob Robinson Men 4/5 Master 45-99 54 / 49
Christopher Dufour Men 5 24 / 32
Sara Donaldson Women MR Master 35-99 2 / 4
Emmanuel Billaud Men 4/5 Master 35-99 20 / 50
Amit Paz Men 4/5 Master 35-99 52 / 50

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Ted Brooks Men 3 50 / 83
Sascha Messner Men 4 22 / 81
Adam Garcia Men 4 25 / 81
Darren Chamberlain Men 4 35 / 81
Chris Hernikl Men 4 39 / 81
Raoul Martinblouin Men 4 101 / 81
Joe Mccrummen Men 4 Master 35-99 4 / 84
Leonel Quinteros Men 4 Master 35-99 37 / 84
Mike Nissen Men 4 Master 35-99 41 / 84
Rob Robinson Men 4 Master 35-99 71 / 84
Michael Kopp Men 4 Master 35-99 73 / 84
Scott Price Men 4 Master 35-99 108 / 84
Mark Robertson Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 60 / 95
Kevin Odonnell Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 71 / 95
Kristopher Spyrka Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 76 / 95
Laura Thompson Women 4 35 / 39
Gregory Coleman Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 55 / 111
Robert Miller Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 102 / 111

>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)

Mark Robertson Men 3 14 / 50
Darren Chamberlain Men 4 28 / 74
Raoul Martinblouin Men 4 37 / 74
Ryan Lenhardt Men 4 43 / 74
Rob Robinson Men 4 45 / 74
Mike Nissen Men 4 57 / 74
Joe Mccrummen Men 4 58 / 74
Mark Robertson Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 31 / 64
Robert Miller Men 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 64 / 64

Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Jeffrey Botelho Men 4/5 Master 45-99 1 / 36
Gilbert Tarin Men 4/5 Master 45-99 16 / 36
Emmanuel Billaud Men 4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 46
Amit Paz Men 4/5 Master 35-99 33 / 46
Mac Carey Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 3 / 10
Daryl Nelson Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 8 / 10
Bob Ebe Men 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 10 / 10

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)

Rob Robinson Men 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 41
Darren Chamberlain Men 4/5 12 / 59
Rob Robinson Men 4/5 19 / 59
Michael Mcguire Men 4/5 38 / 59

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)

Mac Carey Men MR Master 55-99 3 / 15
Christopher Kolm Men MR Master 55-99 14 / 15
Jonathan Moskowitz Men 3 11 / 37

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

Chris Becker Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 6 / 47
Michael Saba Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 33 / 47
Gerald Jeffs Men 4/5 Master A 45-99 17 / 41
Rob Robinson Men 4/5 Master A 45-99 21 / 41
John Gallagher Men 4/5 Master A 45-99 34 / 41
Drew Webb Men 4 26 / 50
John Walters Men 4/5 Master B 35-99 2 / 31
Ryan Lenhardt Men 4/5 Master B 35-99 15 / 31
Gilbert Tarin Men 4/5 Master B 45-99 6 / 20
Mark Robertson Men MR Master 45-99 19 / 46
David Levine Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 45
Kevin Kennedy Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 45

Folsom Early Bird Crit (Jan 30 2010)

Mark Robertson Men 3 17 / 34
Christopher Dufour Men 4 19 / 54
Christopher Dufour Men 5 16 / 49
Christopher Kolm Men Master 55-99 1 / 13
Mac Carey Men Master 55-99 7 / 13
Mark Robertson Men Master 45-99 16 / 37
Kristopher Spyrka Men Master 45-99 27 / 37
Mark Robertson Men 3/4 Master 30-99 38 / 56

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)

Gordon Reese Men 4/5 Master 45-99 13 / 26
Gerald Jeffs Men 4/5 Master 45-99 18 / 26
Paul Pacheco Men 4/5 Master 45-99 21 / 26
Dan Lekovish Men 4/5 Master 45-99 22 / 26
Drew Webb Men 4 26 / 29
Steven Zodikoff Men Cat4/5 B Master 35-99 12 / 33
Ryan Meineke Men Cat4/5 B Master 35-99 16 / 33
Raoul Martinblouin Men Cat 5 A 15 / 54
Tim Hickman Men Cat 5 A 44 / 54
Kristopher Spyrka Men Master 45-99 24 / 27
Chris Becker Men Cat4/5 A Master 35-99 6 / 34
Chris Hernikl Men Cat4/5 A Master 35-99 16 / 34
Sascha Messner Men Cat4/5 A Master 35-99 23 / 34
Ryan Lenhardt Men Cat4/5 A Master 35-99 29 / 34
Sara Donaldson Women 4 4 / 14

San Bruno Hill Climb (Jan 1 2010)

Gregory Coleman Men 3 2 / 16
Roger Martin Men 3 10 / 16
John Walters Men 4 4 / 21
Drew Webb Men 4 13 / 21
Gilbert Tarin Men 5 27 / 38
Christopher Coble Men Master 35-99 5 / 33
Jeffrey Tse Men Master 35-99 9 / 33
Tim Sutliff Men Master 35-99 12 / 33
Steven Zodikoff Men Master 35-99 28 / 33
Mac Carey Men Master 55-99 2 / 25
Daryl Nelson Men Master 55-99 7 / 25
Christopher Kolm Men Master 55-99 9 / 25
Paul Ryan Men Master 55-99 12 / 25
Dan Lekovish Men Master 55-99 13 / 25
Bob Hasenick Men Master 55-99 14 / 25
Gregory Colyer Men Master 45-99 20 / 34
Gerald Jeffs Men Master 45-99 28 / 34
Jean Harvey Women 1/2/3 5 / 8

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

Jonathon Moskowitz Cat 3 28 / 36

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

Jonathon Moskowitz Cat 3 27 / 37

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

Jonathon Moskowitz Cat 3 10 / 39

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

Jonathon Moskowitz Cat 3 13 / 39

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

David Levine Category 2 Men 29 / 59

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Peter Armstrong Category 3 Men 13 / 72

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Peter Armstrong Men 3 85 / 85

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Peter Armstrong Men 3 35 / 83

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Peter Armstrong Men 3 4 / 86

Table Rock RR (Apr 19 2009)

Ron Fritzke Mstr Men 2/3/4 45+ 5 / 18