Log In

Team Overview: Adventure's Edge

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Allen Hoy Men Cat 4/5 12 / 49
Allen Hoy Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 21

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Allen Hoy Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 28

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Allen Hoy Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 1 / 14

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Allen Hoy Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 27
Mark Severy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 32

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Allen Hoy Men 35+ Master Cat 34 14 / 42
Mark Severy Men Cat 3 36 / 56

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Allen Hoy Men 35+ Master Cat 34 15 / 37
Mark Severy Men Cat 3 3 / 59

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Allen Hoy Men 35+ Master Cat 34 39 / 44
Mark Severy Men Cat 3 13 / 61

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Mark Severy Men Cat 3 21 / 67

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Allen Hoy Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 36

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Mark Severy Men Cat 3 5 / 60

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2018)

Allen Hoy Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Allen Hoy Men Cat 4 22 / 38

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Allen Hoy Men Cat 4/5 23 / 76

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Allen Hoy Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 6 / 25

Cascade Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2017)

Mark Severy Men Cat 2-3 33 / 47

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2017)

Mark Severy Men Cat 2-3 39 / 100

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2017)

Mark Severy Men Cat 2-3 74 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

Mark Severy Men Cat 2-3 24 / 113

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

Mark Severy Men Cat 2-3 22 / 113

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Allen Hoy Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 24

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 2 2017)

Allen Hoy Men Master 45+ Cat 5 1 / 3

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Allen Hoy Men Cat 5 19 / 39

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Allen Hoy Men Cat 4/5 20 / 63

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Mark Severy Men Cat 3 1 / 49

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Mark Severy Men Cat 3 1 / 51

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Mark Severy Men Cat 3 26 / 51

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Mark Severy Men Cat 3 15 / 61

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Mark Severy Men Cat 4 2 / 36

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Mark Severy Men Cat 4 2 / 21
Sky Mckinley Men Cat 4 12 / 21
James Williams Men Cat 3 64 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Mark Severy Men Cat 4 2 / 21
Sky Mckinley Men Cat 4 13 / 21
James Williams Men Cat 3 69 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Mark Severy Men Cat 4 2 / 22
Sky Mckinley Men Cat 4 20 / 22
James Williams Men Cat 3 33 / 82

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Mark Severy Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Sky Mckinley Men Cat 4 10 / 22
James Williams Men Cat 3 43 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Mark Severy Men Cat 4 2 / 22
Sky Mckinley Men Cat 4 11 / 22
James Williams Men Cat 3 41 / 85

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

Mark Severy Men Cat 4 10 / 35

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Mark Severy Men Cat 4 18 / 42
Mark Severy Men Cat 3/4 21 / 48

Mike's Bikes 43rd Catís Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Mark Severy Men Cat 4 9 / 46

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Mark Severy Men Cat 4-5 58 / 63

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 21 2016)

Mark Severy Men Cat 5 3 / 11

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Mark Severy Men Cat 5 2 / 17

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 7 2016)

Mark Severy Men Cat 5 5 / 34

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 30 2016)

Mark Severy Men Cat 5 8 / 41

Capital Stage Race - GC (May 31 2015)

Josef Carlson Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 37

Capital Stage Race - RR (May 31 2015)

Josef Carlson Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 41

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 30 2015)

Josef Carlson Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 44

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 30 2015)

Josef Carlson Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 44

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Victoria Sama Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 22

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

James Williams Men Cat 3 46 / 74

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

James Williams Men Cat 3 46 / 81

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Sky Mckinley Men Cat 4 21 / 24
James Williams Men Cat 3 44 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

James Williams Men Cat 3 74 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Sky Mckinley Men Cat 4 21 / 26
James Williams Men Cat 3 45 / 90

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Robert Van kirk Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 37 / 59

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Robert Van kirk Men Masters 50-54 10 / 30

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 3 37 / 70

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 1 2013)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 3 7 / 7

Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 2/3 33 / 41
Josef Carlson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 58

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Coburg TT (Aug 25 2013)

Josef Carlson Men 3 2 / 24

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Aug 25 2013)

Josef Carlson Men 3 1 / 23

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Briggs Hill RR (Aug 24 2013)

Mark Sorensen Men 4/5 11 / 29

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Prologue (Aug 23 2013)

Mark Sorensen Men 4/5 10 / 29

2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Josef Carlson Men Pro 1 23 Men 39 / 42

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 2/3 25 / 43
Josef Carlson Men Cat 3/4 39 / 50

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 3 24 / 42

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 3 30 / 37

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Robert Van kirk Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 44
Robert Van kirk Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 30 / 38

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Josef Carlson Category 3 Men 1 / 52

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Josef Carlson Category 3 Men 39 / 47

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Josef Carlson Category 3 Men 5 / 52

Allan Butler Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Robert Van kirk Men Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Robert Van kirk Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 5

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Josef Carlson Category 3 Men 47 / 53

Idaho State Championship Individual Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Robert Van kirk Men Master 50-54 2 / 7

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 2/3 31 / 54
Josef Carlson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 74

Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 3 17 / 23

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 3 Elite Open 11 / 37

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)

Josef Carlson Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 41 / 58
Josef Carlson Men Cat 3 Elite Open 42 / 44

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Joseph Carlsen Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 55

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Chris Johnson Men Cat 3 44 / 46

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 3 1 / 32

Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 3 12 / 34

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 3 5 / 33

Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 3 18 / 34

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 3 27 / 48

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 3 28 / 31

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 3 12 / 48

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 3 39 / 48

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 4 1 / 46

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 4 3 / 38

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Jason Covey Men Cat 4 30 / 67
Josef Carlson Men Cat 4 49 / 67

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Jason Covey Men Cat 4 23 / 74
Josef Carlson Men Cat 4 55 / 74

Placer Valley Grand Prix (Sep 30 2012)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 4 8 / 23
Kristoffer Dean Men Cat 5 23 / 29

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 29 2012)

Robert Van kirk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 23

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 2 2012)

Robert Van kirk Men Master 45-99 8 / 15

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Josef Carlson Men 4/5 1 / 32
Cody Gray Men 4/5 10 / 32
Coutrney Wood Men 3 14 / 37
Chris Johnson Men 3 32 / 37
Kevin Johnson Men 3 37 / 37

Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)

Robert Van kirk Men Cat 2 21 / 25
Robert Van kirk Men Cat 123 Masters 35-99 15 / 21

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Aug 31 2012)

Cody Gray Men 4/5 7 / 32
Josef Carlson Men 4/5 8 / 32
Coutrney Wood Men 3 6 / 38
Kevin Johnson Men 3 12 / 38
Chris Johnson Men 3 31 / 38

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 4 10 / 50

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Sky Mckinley Men Category 4 11 / 52
Courtney Wood Men Category 3 81 / 101
Gary Rock Masters 35+ 53 / 53

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Sky Mckinley Men Category 4 46 / 52
Courtney Wood Men Category 3 32 / 100
Gary Rock Masters 35+ 53 / 53

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Sky Mckinley Men Category 4 34 / 55
Courtney Wood Men Category 3 5 / 102
Gary Rock Masters 35+ 54 / 54

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Robert Van kirk Men Cat2/3 54 / 69
Robert Van kirk Men Cat2/3/4 Master 35-99 24 / 42

Allan Butler Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Robert Van kirk Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 3 / 5
Robert Van kirk Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race (Jul 1 2012)

Rob Van kirk Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 8 / 34

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Rob Van kirk Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 29 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial (Jun 30 2012)

Rob Van kirk Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 8 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Rob Van kirk Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 17 / 37

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Sky Mckinley Men Cat 5 18 / 38

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Sky Mckinley Men Cat 5 Public B 8 / 40

Nampa Belle District Criterium (May 20 2012)

Robert Van kirk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 16 / 17
Robert Van kirk Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 14

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)

Courtney Wood Men Cat 3 16 / 53
Josef Carlson Men Cat 4 5 / 21

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Courtney Wood Men Cat 3 17 / 51
Josef Carlson Men Cat 4 16 / 23

Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Courtney Wood Men Cat 3 28 / 58
Josef Carlson Men Cat 4 10 / 25

Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 4 1 / 9

Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 4 3 / 8

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)

Josef Carlson Men Cat 4 7 / 14

Humboldt State University Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 25 2012)

Josef Carlson Men Cat4/5 2 / 13
Sky Mckinley Men Cat4/5 4 / 13
Cody Gray Men Cat4/5 6 / 13
James Robbins Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 3
Alyssum Cohen Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 5
Victoria Sama Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 5
Bob Moore Men Master 45-99 1 / 3

Humboldt State University Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Seth Knight Men Cat4/5 1 / 9
Matt Schiff Men Cat4/5 2 / 9
Orion Thompson Men Cat4/5 3 / 9
Cody Gray Men Cat4/5 4 / 9
Sky Mckinley Men Cat4/5 6 / 9
Josef Carlson Men Cat4/5 7 / 9
Kenny Ingalls Men Cat4/5 8 / 9
James Robbins Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 2
James Williams Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 2
Alyssum Cohen Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 2
Bob Moore Men Master 45-99 1 / 4
Wally Coppini Men Master 45-99 4 / 4

UC Berkeley Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 18 2012)

Ryan Spaulding Men Cat 3/4 Open 13 / 20

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Ryan Spaulding Men Cat 3 37 / 73

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Ryan Spaulding Men Cat 3 7 / 71

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)

Ryan Spaulding Men Cat 3 17 / 39
Josef Carlson Men Cat 4 22 / 39

County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)

Ryan Spaulding Men Cat 2/3 30 / 45
Ryan Spaulding Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 3 2011)

Nathan Abel Men Cat 4 10 / 11

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

Ryan Spaulding Men Cat 3 4 / 47

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Ryan Spaulding Men Cat 3 5 / 58

Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)

Ryan Spaulding Men Cat 3 17 / 52

Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)

Ryan Spaulding Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 75
Ryan Spaulding Men Cat 3 18 / 48

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Nicole Moreno Women Cat 4 31 / 37

Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)

Ryan Spaulding Men Cat 3 12 / 41
James Williams Men Cat 3 14 / 41
Kevin Johnson Men Cat 3 29 / 41
Josef Carlson Men Cat 5 4 / 11
Nathan Abel Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Todd Flackus Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 1 / 14
Chris Carroll Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 6 / 14
Nicole Moreno Women 4 8 / 9

Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Nicole Moreno Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Ryan Spaulding Men Cat 3 8 / 40
James Williams Men Cat 3 32 / 40
Kevin Johnson Men Cat 3 33 / 40
Josef Carlson Men Cat 5 2 / 11
Nathan Abel Men Cat 5 7 / 11
Chris Carroll Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 6 / 14
Todd Flackus Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 7 / 14

Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Nicole Moreno Women Cat 4 8 / 9
James Williams Men Cat 3 17 / 47
Ryan Spaulding Men Cat 3 26 / 47
Kevin Johnson Men Cat 3 34 / 47
Chris Johnson Men Cat 3 44 / 47
Josef Carlson Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Nathan Abel Men Cat 5 8 / 11
Todd Flackus Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 1 / 15
Chris Carroll Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 2 / 15

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Ryan Spaulding Men Cat 3 12 / 73

Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Ryan Spaulding Men Cat 3 9 / 51
James Williams Men Cat 3 60 / 51
Victoria Sama Women Cat1/2/3 32 / 30

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Joshua Schultz Men Cat 5 7 / 34

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Ryan Spaulding Men Cat 4 1 / 64

Eugene Celebration - Coburg TT (Sep 6 2010)

Chris Johnson Category 3 Men 12 / 38
Kevin Johnson Category 3 Men 13 / 38

Eugene Celebration - Celebration Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Chris Johnson Category 3 Men 13 / 38
Kevin Johnson Category 3 Men 16 / 38

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill (Sep 5 2010)

Chris Johnson Category 3 Men 16 / 38
Kevin Johnson Category 3 Men 18 / 38

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Sep 4 2010)

Kevin Johnson Category 3 Men 17 / 38
Chris Johnson Category 3 Men 28 / 38

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Luke Ramseth Men 3 5 / 52

Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Luke Ramseth Men 3/4 10 / 61
Luke Ramseth Men 1/2/3 17 / 30

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)

James Williams Men 4 6 / 49

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Kevin Johnson Category 4/5 1 / 57
Timothy Windbigler Category 4/5 24 / 57
Chris Johnson Category 3 8 / 35

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

Chris Johnson Cat 3 8 / 36
Kevin Johnson Cat 4/5 21 / 62
Timothy Windbigler Cat 4/5 23 / 62

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

Chris Johnson Cat 3 7 / 37
Kevin Johnson Cat 4/5 3 / 63
Timothy Windbigler Cat 4/5 18 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

Chris Johnson Cat 3 8 / 39
Timothy Windbigler Cat 4/5 28 / 63
Kevin Johnson Cat 4/5 44 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

Chris Johnson Cat 3 21 / 39
Kevin Johnson Cat 4/5 2 / 63
Timothy Windbigler Cat 4/5 37 / 63

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Kevin Johnson Category 4 Men 21 / 65
Timothy Windbigler Category 4 Men 25 / 65
Chris Johnson Category 3 Men 45 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Chris Johnson Category 3 Men 61 / 103
Kevin Johnson Category 4 Men 16 / 77
Timothy Windbigler Category 4 Men 43 / 77

Table Rock RR (Apr 19 2009)

James Robbins Cat 4/5 Men 3 / 58
Timothy Windbigler Cat 4/5 Men 7 / 58
Humberto Faria Cat 4/5 Men 11 / 58
Orion Thompson Cat 4/5 Men 31 / 58
Chris Johnson Cat 4/5 Men 54 / 58

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Wolf Creek Road Race (Sep 1 2008)

David Figueiredo Category 4/5 Men 22 / 42

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race (Aug 30 2008)

David Figueiredo Category 4/5 Men 43 / 45

Cascade Classic - Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 13 2008)

Chris Johnson Masters Men 35+ 32 / 52
David Figueiredo Masters 45+ 15 / 30

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 12 2008)

David Figueiredo Masters 45+ 14 / 37
Chris Johnson Masters 35+ 36 / 53

Table Rock Road Race (May 4 2008)

Humberto Faria Men 4/5 3 / 48
David Figueiredo Men 4/5 8 / 48

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2008)

David Figueiredo Masters 19 / 38

Cascade Classic - Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR (Jul 14 2007)

Chris Johnson Masters 35+ 41 / 53
Humberto Faria Category 4 24 / 53

Table Rock Road Race (May 19 2007)

David Figueiredo Masters 40+ 4/5 5 / 15
Tony Pimentel Masters 40+ 4/5 10 / 15
Bob Beede Masters 40+ 1/2/3 19 / 21
Humberto Faria Category 4/5 Men 3 / 28