Log In

Team Overview: MARX-BENSDORF / BPC CYCLING TEAM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 70
Rich Wu Men Cat 4/5 21 / 60

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 79
Rich Wu Men Cat 4/5 18 / 61

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 78
Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 78
Rich Wu Men Cat 4/5 22 / 77

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 59
Rich Wu Men Cat 4/5 30 / 66

Crossroads Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Laura Mathews Women Mountain Bike Open 1 / 3
Pamela Tate Women Masters 40+ Open 2 / 6
Sally Landham Women Masters 40+ Open 3 / 6
Mary Haizlip Women Masters 40+ Open 4 / 6
Laura Mathews Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Taylor Herron Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Matthew Slavick Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29

Battle of Lewisburg, Belfast Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 3 2019)

James Downing Men Masters 60-69 Open 3 / 10
Dale Chrystie Men Masters 60-69 Open 5 / 10

Rogers Cycling Festival - RR (Jul 28 2019)

Rich Wu Men Masters 40+ B 2 / 14

Cookeville Criterium (Jul 28 2019)

Pamela Tate Women Masters 40+ 3 / 7
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Pamela Tate Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Matthew Slavick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31

Rogers Cycling Festival - Crit (Jul 27 2019)

Rich Wu Men Cat 4/5 3 / 15

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR and Time Trial (Jul 27 2019)

Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Masters 40+ 1 / 4
Pamela Tate Women Masters 40+ 8 / 4
Leigh Ruston Women Open 7 / 13
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Matthew Slavick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 35

Alabama Wheelmen Downtown Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Pamela Tate Women Masters 50-59 Open 1 / 3
Leigh Ruston Women Masters 40-49 Open 1 / 4
Thomas Firrone Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 9
Andre Pruitt Men Cat 5 6 / 12
Thomas Firrone Men Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Andre Pruitt Men Cat 4/5 23 / 26

TIGER LANE CRIT (Jun 19 2019)

Pamela Tate Women Open 1 / 10
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Open 2 / 10
Heather Nichols Women Open 4 / 10
Sally Landham Women Open 5 / 10
Leigh Ruston Women Open 6 / 10
Cindy Clark Women Open 9 / 10
Bryant Funston Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 24
Taylor Herron Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 24
Dale Sanford Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 24
John King Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 24
Gary Zyriek Cat P/1/2/3 15 / 24
Thomas Garner Cat P/1/2/3 20 / 24
Jeff Buse Cat P/1/2/3 21 / 24
Scott Newberry Cat P/1/2/3 23 / 24
Madison Joiner Cat P/1/2/3 24 / 24
Dustin Weida Cat 4/5 2 / 35
Thomas Firrone Cat 4/5 10 / 35
Greg Rohde Cat 4/5 20 / 35
Madison Joiner Cat 3/4 8 / 27
Thomas Garner Cat 3/4 10 / 27
Thomas Firrone Cat 3/4 21 / 27
Dustin Weida Cat 3/4 26 / 27

Renasant Criterium at Fairpark (May 26 2019)

Thomas Firrone Men Cat 4 3 / 7
Tracy Coleman Women Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Heather Nichols Women Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Shannon Cook Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Open 4 / 10
Tracy Coleman Women Open 8 / 10
Cindy Clark Women Open 9 / 10
Leigh Ruston Women Open 10 / 10

Renasant Criterium at Fairpark (May 25 2019)

Thomas Firrone Masters 40+ Open 16 / 8
Thomas Firrone Men Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Matthew Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 3 / 15
D Aaron braswell??? Men Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Heather Nichols Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Tracy Coleman Women Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Shannon Cook Women Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Thomas Firrone Men Cat 3/4 7 / 11
D Aaron braswell??? Men Cat 3/4 19 / 11
Matthew Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 20 / 11
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Leigh Ruston Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Cindy Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Sally Landham Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

LAMBRA Individual Time Trial Championship (May 5 2019)

Dale Chrystie Men Masters 60-64 Open 8 / 12

Cedar Hill Criterium (May 5 2019)

Leigh Ruston Women Masters 40+ 1 / 14
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Masters 40+ 3 / 14
Heather Nichols Women Masters 40+ 6 / 14
Sally Landham Women Masters 40+ 8 / 14
Cindy Clark Women Masters 40+ 10 / 14
Thomas Garner Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 14
Bryant Funston Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 21
Christopher Winter Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 21
Matthew Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 41

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 4 2019)

Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Masters 40+ 3 / 8
Heather Nichols Women Cat 4/5 7 / 8
Sally Landham Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Cindy Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Thomas Garner Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Bryant Funston Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Christopher Winter Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Matthew Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Thomas Garner Men Cat 3/4 8 / 30
Matthew Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Christopher Winter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Matthew Slavick Men Open Cat2/3 94 / 65
Matthew Slavick Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 55

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

D Aaron braswell??? Men Cat 3/4 15 / 24

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Overall (Mar 24 2019)

Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 16
Sally Landham Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 16
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 16

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Matthew Mitchell Cat 4/5 6 / 49
Dustin Weida Cat 4/5 12 / 49
Sally Landham Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 37
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 37
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 37
Amie Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 37

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Matthew Mitchell Cat 4 5 / 45
Dustin Weida Cat 4 17 / 45
Matthew Mitchell Cat 4/5 1 / 56
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 30
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 30
Sally Landham Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 30
Shannon Cook Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 30
Cindy Clark Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 30
Amie Miller Women Cat 3/4/5 26 / 30
Tracy Coleman Women Cat 3/4/5 60 / 30

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Dustin Weida Cat 4 1 / 18
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 23
Shannon Cook Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 23
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 23
Sally Landham Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 23
Cindy Clark Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 23

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Mar 23 2019)

D Aaron braswell??? Men Cat 4 16 / 23

Birmingham Hammerfest (Mar 16 2019)

Leigh Ruston Women PRO/1/2/3 42 / 52

The Meteor State Criterium Championships (Sep 9 2018)

Sean Fagan Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 14
Thomas Firrone Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 14
Thomas Firrone Men Masters 45-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Rich Wu Men Cat 4/5 23 / 78

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Leigh Ruston Women 3/4/5 29 / 50
Sean Fagan Men Cat 4/5 14 / 83
Rich Wu Men Cat 4/5 69 / 83

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Leigh Ruston Women 3/4/5 18 / 51

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Rich Wu Men Cat 3/4 136 / 69
Rich Wu Men Cat 4/5 138 / 70

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 80
Matthew Slavick Men Cat 3 4 / 46
Jeff Buse Men Master 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 19
Cindy Clark Women Cat 3/4/5 30 / 31

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Matthew Slavick Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Taylor Herron Men Cat 2 13 / 40
Cindy Clark Women Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Jeff Buse Master 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 11 / 22

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 61
Matthew Slavick Men Cat 3 2 / 33
Cindy Clark Women Open 43 / 46
Jeff Buse Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 16

Capital City Cycling Classic: the LAMBRA Championships - RR (Aug 12 2018)

Taylor Herron Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 29

Capital City Cycling Classic: the LAMBRA Championships - Crit (Aug 11 2018)

Taylor Herron Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg RR (Aug 5 2018)

Cindy Clark Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Rod Yates Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 12
Thomas Firrone Men Cat 4 2 / 19
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 16

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg Crit (Aug 4 2018)

Cindy Clark Women Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Rod Yates Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 13
Thomas Firrone Men Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg TT (Aug 4 2018)

Thomas Firrone Men Cat 4 9 / 13
Cindy Clark Women Cat 4/5 2 / 4
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 17
Rod Yates Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 10

Three River Rumble - RR (Jul 22 2018)

Wendy Fejfar Women Masters 40+ 6 / 7
Cindy Clark Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Sally Landham Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Sean Fagan Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 22
Dustin Weida Men Cat 4 13 / 20
Matthew Slavick Men Cat 3 5 / 12

Three River Rumble - Crit (Jul 21 2018)

Wendy Fejfar Women Masters 40+ 5 / 14
Sally Landham Women Masters 40+ 7 / 14
Cindy Clark Women Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Sally Landham Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Wendy Fejfar Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Sean Fagan Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 15
Dustin Weida Men Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Matthew Slavick Men Cat 3/4 1 / 11

Three River Rumble - TT (Jul 21 2018)

Wendy Fejfar Women Masters 40+ 3 / 6
Sean Fagan Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 12
Cindy Clark Women Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Sally Landham Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Dustin Weida Men Cat 4 5 / 9
Matthew Slavick Men Cat 3 1 / 7

Tennessee State Championship Time Trial (Jul 7 2018)

Amie Miller Women Merckx (40k) Open 1 / 1
Dustin Weida Men Open 8 / 37
Dale Sanford Men Open 18 / 37
Bryant Funston Men Open 19 / 37
Scott Silvers Men Open 25 / 37
Christopher Winter Men Open 27 / 37
Daniel Wickliff Men Open 30 / 37
Steve Fermanich Men Open 34 / 37
Greg Halliday Men Open 36 / 37
Laura Mathews Women Open 1 / 13
Leigh Ruston Women Open 3 / 13
Sally Landham Women Open 6 / 13
Pamela Tate Women Open 7 / 13
Shannon Cook Women Open 8 / 13
Mary Haizlip Women Open 10 / 13
Heather Nichols Women Open 11 / 13
Cindy Clark Women Open 12 / 13
Sean Fagan Men Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 10
Rod Yates Men Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 10
Madison Joiner Men Masters 45-49 Open 4 / 13
Thomas Firrone Men Masters 45-49 Open 12 / 13
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Masters 40+ 2 / 3
Dale Chrystie Men Masters 60+ 5 / 11
Rick Carpenter Men Masters 60+ 6 / 11
James Downing Men Masters 60+ 8 / 11

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2018)

Daniel Wickliff Men CAT 4/5 Senior 16 / 8
James Downing Men Open 55+ Masters 4 / 6

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Kirsten Sass Women 35-39 Master 5 / 8

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 10 2018)

Pamela Tate Women Masters 40+ 1 / 15
Leigh Ruston Women Masters 40+ 3 / 15
Cindy Clark Women Masters 40+ 10 / 15
Heather Nichols Women Masters 40+ 11 / 15
Heather Nichols Women Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Cindy Clark Women Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Amie Miller Women Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Kirsten Sass Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Leigh Ruston Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Pamela Tate Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Sally Landham Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Mary Haizlip Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
John King Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 11
Jeff Fejfar Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 11
Scott Silvers Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 11
Madison Joiner Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 9 / 11
Jeff Fejfar Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Jeff Buse Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Daniel Sullivan Men Cat 5 4 / 17
Dustin Weida Men Cat 4 6 / 22
Daniel Wickliff Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Scott Silvers Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Matthew Slavick Men Cat 3 4 / 30
Thomas Garner Men Cat 3 8 / 30
Cody Mccoy Men Cat 3 10 / 30
Madison Joiner Men Cat 3 23 / 30
Will Stoffel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 22
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 22
Dale Sanford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 22

Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 9 2018)

Heather Nichols Women Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Cindy Clark Women Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Amie Miller Women Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Dustin Weida Men Cat 4 5 / 11
Daniel Wickliff Men Cat 4 8 / 11
James Downing Masters 60+ 5 / 8
Rick Carpenter Masters 60+ 6 / 8
Dale Chrystie Masters 60+ 7 / 8
John King Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 9
Brett Shanaman Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 9
Jeff Fejfar Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 7
Scott Silvers Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 7
Madison Joiner Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 7
Jeff Buse Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Kirsten Sass Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Leigh Ruston Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Pamela Tate Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Sally Landham Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Mary Haizlip Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Matthew Slavick Men Cat 3 3 / 18
Cody Mccoy Men Cat 3 17 / 18
Dale Sanford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 17
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 17

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 9 2018)

Cindy Clark Women Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Heather Nichols Women Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Amie Miller Women Cat 4/5 10 / 12
Kirsten Sass Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Leigh Ruston Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Sally Landham Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Mary Haizlip Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
John King Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 18
Jeff Fejfar Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 12
Madison Joiner Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 12
Scott Silvers Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 12
Jeff Buse Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Daniel Sullivan Men Cat 5 3 / 22
Daniel Wickliff Men Cat 4 9 / 27
Dustin Weida Men Cat 4 16 / 27
Ellis Rasmussen Men Cat 4 24 / 27
Thomas Garner Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Matthew Slavick Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Cody Mccoy Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 20
Will Stoffel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 20
Dale Sanford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 20

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Scott Mcneil Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25

Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the (Devils Backbone) (May 20 2018)

Cindy Clark Women Cat 4/5 2 / 2
Jeff Buse Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 11
Daniel Wickliff Men Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Matthew Slavick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35

High Roller Crit p/b Riverside Bicycle Racing (May 19 2018)

Cindy Clark Women Masters 40+ 5 / 10
Cindy Clark Women Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Scott Silvers Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Matthew Slavick Men Cat 3/4 11 / 41
Jeff Buse Men Cat 3/4 23 / 41
Scott Silvers Men Cat 3/4 31 / 41
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 55

Tiger Lane Crit series (May 12 2018)

Cindy Clark Women Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Shannon Cook Women Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Tracy Coleman Women Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Heather Nichols Women Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Amie Miller Women Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Christina Henson Women Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Kirsten Sass Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Pamela Tate Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
John King Masters 50-59 Open 1 / 8
Sean Fagan Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 8
Steve Fermanich Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 8
Mark Yoshida Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 8
John King Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Gary Zyriek Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Peter Reed Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Will Stoffel Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Thomas Garner Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7
Jeff Hughey Men Cat 5 12 / 20
Thomas Firrone Men Cat 4/5 5 / 34
Brian Barnett Men Cat 4/5 10 / 34
Ellis Rasmussen Men Cat 4/5 11 / 34
Sean Fagan Men Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Dustin Weida Men Cat 4/5 13 / 34
D Aaron braswell??? Men Cat 4/5 14 / 34
Scott Silvers Men Cat 4/5 16 / 34
Daniel Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 19 / 34
John Mccann Men Cat 4/5 29 / 34
Cody Mccoy Men Cat 3/4 1 / 29
Matthew Slavick Men Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Madison Joiner Men Cat 3/4 9 / 29
Thomas Garner Men Cat 3/4 10 / 29
Scott Silvers Men Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Ellis Rasmussen Men Cat 3/4 13 / 29
D Aaron braswell??? Men Cat 3/4 20 / 29
Dustin Weida Men Cat 3/4 24 / 29
Thomas Firrone Men Cat 3/4 25 / 29
John Mccann Men Cat 3/4 54 / 29
Peter Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Will Stoffel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Derek Morgan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Gary Zyriek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Matthew Slavick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Cody Mccoy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18

LAMBRA Individual Time Trial Championship (May 6 2018)

James Downing Men Masters 60-64 Open 7 / 7
Gary Zyriek Men Masters 45-49 Open 1 / 4
Brian Barnett Men Cat 4 6 / 19

Cedar Hill Criterium (May 6 2018)

Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Masters 40+ 2 / 20
Sally Landham Women Masters 40+ 6 / 20
Cindy Clark Women Masters 40+ 9 / 20
John King Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Will Stoffel Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 28
Bryant Funston Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 28
D Aaron braswell??? Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 28
Jeff Hughey Men Cat 5 10 / 21
Dustin Weida Men Cat 4/5 12 / 56
Scott Silvers Men Cat 4/5 15 / 56
D Aaron braswell??? Men Cat 4/5 33 / 56
Will Stoffel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 45
Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 45

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 5 2018)

Cindy Clark Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Sally Landham Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Leigh Ruston Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Bryant Funston Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Dustin Weida Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Dustin Weida Men Cat 4/5 3 / 22
D Aaron braswell??? Men Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Thomas Firrone Men Cat 4/5 16 / 22
D Aaron braswell??? Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Thomas Firrone Men Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Will Stoffel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
John King Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22

Cookeville Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Sean Fagan Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 6
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Brian Barnett Men Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Sean Fagan Men Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Dustin Weida Men Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Jeff Hughey Men Cat 5 5 / 9

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 21 2018)

Kirsten Sass Women Open 1 / 17
John King Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 25
Jeff Hughey Men Cat 5 15 / 25
Sean Fagan Men Cat 4 11 / 37
Scott Silvers Men Cat 4 24 / 37
Dustin Weida Men Cat 4 29 / 37
Brian Barnett Men Cat 4 32 / 37
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Christopher Winter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Apr 14 2018)

Cindy Clark Women Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Leigh Ruston Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Sally Landham Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Mary Haizlip Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
D Aaron braswell??? Men Cat 4 11 / 27
Cody Mccoy Men Cat 3 4 / 9
Matthew Slavick Men Cat 3 8 / 9
Peter Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 14
Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 14
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 14
Christopher Winter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 14

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Apr 14 2018)

Matthew Slavick Men Cat 3 1 / 8
Cody Mccoy Men Cat 3 8 / 8
Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 10
Peter Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 10
Leigh Ruston Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Sally Landham Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Mary Haizlip Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Cindy Clark Women Cat 4/5 8 / 12

Tiger Lane Crit series (Mar 31 2018)

Laura Mathews Women Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Miranda Melton Women Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Tracy Coleman Women Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Heather Nichols Women Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Cindy Clark Women Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Kirsten Sass Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Pamela Tate Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Wendy Fejfar Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Laura Mathews Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Wilson Mcgill Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 2
John King Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 10
Sean Fagan Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 10
Mark Yoshida Masters 50-59 Open 10 / 10
John King Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Gary Zyriek Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Bryant Funston Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Peter Reed Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Will Stoffel Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Thomas Garner Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Jeff Buse Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 14
Jeff Fejfar Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 14
Christopher Winter Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Jeff Hughey Men Cat 5 9 / 23
Matthew Slavick Men Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Ellis Rasmussen Men Cat 4/5 4 / 43
Sean Fagan Men Cat 4/5 5 / 43
Scott Silvers Men Cat 4/5 11 / 43
Daniel Wickliff Men Cat 4/5 12 / 43
Daniel Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 13 / 43
D Aaron braswell??? Men Cat 4/5 14 / 43
Dustin Weida Men Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Stephen Waldrip Men Cat 4/5 23 / 43
Dwayne Accardo Men Cat 4/5 31 / 43
Jeff Hughey Men Cat 4/5 33 / 43
Pat Williams Men Cat 4/5 36 / 43
Cody Mccoy Men Cat 3/4 2 / 38
Thomas Garner Men Cat 3/4 3 / 38
D Aaron braswell??? Men Cat 3/4 18 / 38
Jeff Buse Men Cat 3/4 24 / 38
Kirsten Sass Men Cat 3/4 26 / 38
Scott Silvers Men Cat 3/4 28 / 38
Ellis Rasmussen Men Cat 3/4 29 / 38
Daniel Wickliff Men Cat 3/4 34 / 38
Dustin Weida Men Cat 3/4 36 / 38
Stephen Waldrip Men Cat 3/4 37 / 38
Bryant Funston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Peter Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Taylor Herron Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Will Stoffel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Dale Sanford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Christopher Winter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Cody Mccoy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Leigh Ruston Women Cat 3/4 7 / 27
Sally Landham Women Cat 3/4 10 / 27
Cindy Clark Women Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 3/4 19 / 27
Will Stoffel Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 59
Kirsten Sass Women Open 2 / 20
Scott Silvers Cat 4 39 / 51

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Leigh Ruston Women Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Sally Landham Women Cat 3/4 11 / 26
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 3/4 18 / 26
Heather Nichols Women Cat 3/4 19 / 26
Cindy Clark Women Cat 3/4 20 / 26
Taylor Herron Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 67
Will Stoffel Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 67
Kirsten Sass Women Open 8 / 18
Scott Silvers Cat 4 49 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Leigh Ruston Women Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Sally Landham Women Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Mary Haizlip Women Cat 3/4 10 / 20
Heather Nichols Women Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Cindy Clark Women Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Taylor Herron Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 26
Kirsten Sass Women Open 4 / 15
Scott Silvers Cat 4 3 / 18

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 18 2018)

Gary Zyriek Men 40+ Masters 15 / 19
Taylor Herron Men P12 6 / 33
Derek Morgan Men P12 13 / 33
Christopher Winter Men P12 16 / 33
Peter Reed Men P12 23 / 33
Dale Sanford Men P12 29 / 33
Laura Mathews Women Cat 4 1 / 10
Casey Katz Women Cat 4 5 / 10
Cindy Clark Women Cat 4 8 / 10
Dwayne Accardo Men Cat 4 11 / 34
Daniel Wickliff Men Cat 4 14 / 34
Scott Silvers Men Cat 4 19 / 34
Stephen Waldrip Men Cat 4 20 / 34
Dustin Weida Men Cat 4 22 / 34
Brian Barnett Men Cat 4 25 / 34
D Aaron braswell??? Men Cat 4 28 / 34
Kirsten Sass Women P123 1 / 16
Leigh Ruston Women P123 11 / 16
Wendy Fejfar Women P123 12 / 16
Marda Kaiser rehnelt Women P123 13 / 16
Sally Landham Women P123 14 / 16
Mary Haizlip Women P123 16 / 16
Heather Nichols Women Cat 5 3 / 8
Sean Fagan Men 50+ Masters 8 / 19
Steve Fermanich Men 50+ Masters 19 / 19
Cody Mccoy Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Thomas Garner Men Cat 3 16 / 28

Sumatanga Road Race Series (Mar 25 2017)

Erik Reynolds Men CATEGORY 3/4 18 / 20
Brian Barnett Men CATEGORY 3/4 20 / 20

Busiest Racers

in last months
Taylor Herron 37
Cindy Clark 34
Leigh Ruston 29
Sally Landham 25
Dustin Weida 22
Matthew Slavick 21
Marda Kaiser rehnelt 19
Thomas Firrone 18
Scott Silvers 17
Mary Haizlip 15
Heather Nichols 15
D Aaron braswell??? 14
Sean Fagan 14
Bryant Funston 14
Pamela Tate 12
Kirsten Sass 12
Thomas Garner 12
Jeff Buse 11
Will Stoffel 11
John King 11
Rich Wu 10
Cody Mccoy 10
Christopher Winter 9
Daniel Wickliff 9
Matthew Mitchell 8
Madison Joiner 8
Peter Reed 7
Dale Sanford 7
Amie Miller 7
Tracy Coleman 6
Jeff Hughey 6
Shannon Cook 6
Laura Mathews 6
Gary Zyriek 6
Brian Barnett 6
Wendy Fejfar 6
Ellis Rasmussen 5
James Downing 5
Jeff Fejfar 5
Dale Chrystie 4
Rod Yates 4
Daniel Sullivan 4
Stephen Waldrip 3
Steve Fermanich 3
Mark Yoshida 2
Rick Carpenter 2
John Mccann 2
Dwayne Accardo 2
Andre Pruitt 2
Derek Morgan 2
Erik Reynolds 1
Casey Katz 1
Miranda Melton 1
Christina Henson 1
Wilson Mcgill 1
Scott Mcneil 1
Greg Rohde 1
Pat Williams 1
Greg Halliday 1
Brett Shanaman 1
Scott Newberry 1