Log In

Team Overview: Third Pillar

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Jonathan Orban Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 25

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Jonathan Orban Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 36

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Jonathan Orban Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 28

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Jonathan Orban Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 38 / 56

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

Jonathan Orban Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 13

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Jonathan Orban Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 29

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Jonathan Orban Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 23

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Jonathan Orban Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 16

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 38

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Jonathan Orban Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 30 / 33

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Patrick Logan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 19 / 22

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Patrick Logan Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 11 / 11

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

David Mayer Men Cat 3 29 / 40

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

David Mayer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 29

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

David Mayer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 29

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

David Mayer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 27

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

David Mayer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 29

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 49 / 56

Placer Valley Grand Prix (Sep 30 2012)

Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 35

Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 9 2012)

Joshua Pizzica Men Elite 3 4 / 12

Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)

Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 19

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Lei Deng Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 7 / 47
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 9 / 47
John Navarro Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 10 / 47
C Jeffrey bramlett Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 20 / 47
Jeff Pallin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 28 / 47
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 29 / 47
David Mayer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 36 / 47
Jon Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 44 / 47
Paul Mc kenna Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 45 / 47
Daniel Burns Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 47 / 47

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 15
Jeff Pallin Men Master 55-99 17 / 19

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 46 / 61
Stefano Moro Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 62
Michael Simos Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 32 / 62
C Jeffrey bramlett Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 33 / 62
Jon Moeller Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 40 / 62
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 48 / 62
Jeff Pallin Men Master 55-99 33 / 34

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Annie Carrino Women Master 45-99 11 / 23
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 29

Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 8

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)

Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 67
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 16 / 67
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 3 10 / 38
Birgit Cory Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 5 / 16
Tracy Hogan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 10 / 16
Anthony Borba Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 50
Annie Carrino Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 4 / 8

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)

Steven Woo Men Cat 3 OPEN 32 / 45

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)

Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 32
Anthony Borba Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 44 / 46

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Rich Lee Men Cat 4/5 26 / 45

Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)

Samuel Campbell Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 20 / 23
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 25
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 25
Steven Woo Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 22 / 25
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Steven Woo Men Cat 3/4 22 / 29
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3/4 28 / 29
Paul Mckenna Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 2 / 6
Birgit Cory Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Tracy Hogan Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 3 9 / 42

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 3 8 / 68

Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)

Paul Mc kenna Men Master 45-54 24 / 26
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 51
Paul Mc kenna Men Cat 5 Open 20 / 46

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)

Annie Carrino Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 3 13 / 60
Birgit Cory Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 3 5 / 51

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 3 17 / 61
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 3 29 / 61
Paul Mckenna Men Cat 5 30 / 50
Annie Carrino Women Cat 3/4 19 / 40

Salinas Valley Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 15
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 15

Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)

Steven Woo Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 22 / 31
Annie Carrino Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 29
Steven Woo Men Cat 3/4 31 / 40
Birgit Cory Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)

Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 18 / 26
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 23 / 26
Steven Woo Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 24 / 26
Lei Deng Men Cat 3/4 16 / 40
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 3/4 32 / 40
Steven Woo Men Cat 3/4 35 / 40
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 38 / 40
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 3/4 41 / 40
Paul Mckenna Men Cat 5 18 / 30
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
Michael Simos Men Cat 4 23 / 24
Paul Mckenna Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 2 / 6

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Steven Woo Men Cat 3 13 / 38
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 3 19 / 38
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 4 / 28
Gary Stein Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 22 / 28
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 24 / 28
David Mayer Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 25 / 28
Gary Stein Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 28 / 28

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 3 20 / 62
Annie Carrino Men Cat 5 Public B 25 / 40

Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)

Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 3 Open 51 / 56

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)

Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 42
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 42
Stefano Moro Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 38 / 42
Lei Deng Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 74
Daniel Burns Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 74

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

Michael Simos Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 46

Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)

Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 3-4 54 / 56
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat2/3 22 / 54

Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)

Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 18
Samuel Campbell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 18
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 17 / 41
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 38 / 41
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 39 / 41
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 3 41 / 41

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 3 5 / 72
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 3 63 / 72

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 3 37 / 56
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 54 / 56
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 5 / 51
Steven Woo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 46 / 50

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 2 / 53
Michael Simos Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 36

Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)

Annie Carrino Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 8 / 37
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 14 / 37
Ralph King Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 23 / 37
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 30 / 37
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 31 / 37
David Mayer Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 32 / 37
Birgit Cory Women Cat 3 9 / 17

Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)

Annie Carrino Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 23 / 35
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 25 / 35
David Mayer Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 28 / 35
Ralph King Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 29 / 35
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 32 / 35
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 34 / 35
Birgit Cory Women Cat 3 14 / 17

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 15 / 22

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)

Annie Carrino Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 21 / 38
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 26 / 38
David Mayer Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 28 / 38
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 31 / 38
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 32 / 38
Ralph King Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 33 / 38
Birgit Cory Women Cat 3 13 / 17

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 71
Samuel Campbell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 51 / 71
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 41 / 57

Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Annie Carrino Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 51
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 51
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 38 / 51
Ralph King Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 52 / 51
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 3/4 23 / 45
David Mayer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 16
Ralph King Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 27
Tracy Hogan Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Steven Woo Men Cat 3 50 / 73
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 19 / 40

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Steven Woo Men Cat 3 67 / 71
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 35 / 43

Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)

David Mayer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 21 / 37
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 22 / 37
Paul Mckenna Men Cat 5 17 / 28
Paul Mckenna Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 6 / 13

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 58
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 58 / 58
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 16 / 57
Ralph King Men Cat 3 31 / 57
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 32 / 57
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 48 / 57
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 39 / 43

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 58
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 58 / 58
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 16 / 57
Ralph King Men Cat 3 31 / 57
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 32 / 57
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 48 / 57
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 39 / 43

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 58
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 58 / 58
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 16 / 57
Ralph King Men Cat 3 31 / 57
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 32 / 57
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 48 / 57
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 39 / 43

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 58
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 58 / 58
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 16 / 57
Ralph King Men Cat 3 31 / 57
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 32 / 57
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 48 / 57
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 39 / 43

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Lei Deng Men Cat 3 10 / 100
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 62 / 100
Ralph King Men Cat 3 63 / 100
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 92 / 100
Michael Simos Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 50
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 50
Samuel Campbell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 33 / 50
C Jeffrey bramlett Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 44 / 50
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 48 / 50
Paul Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 24 / 50
Birgit Cory Women Cat 3 16 / 30
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 29 / 100

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 7 / 56
Michael Simos Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 12

County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)

Anthony Borba Men Mst 35 3/4 35-99 22 / 35
Gary Stein Men Mst 35 3/4 35-99 33 / 35
Tracy Hogan Women Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Birgit Cory Women Cat 3/4 2 / 18

F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)

Samuel Campbell Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 56 / 85
Peter Tousignant Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 76
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 7 / 53

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Tracy Hogan Women Cat 1-2-3 37 / 45
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 20 / 57
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 27 / 75
Paul Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 33 / 72

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Michael Simos Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 36
Birgit Cory Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Ralph King Men Cat 3 27 / 36
Daniel Burns Men Cat 3 32 / 36
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 35 / 36

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 2 / 24

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Peter Tousignant Men Cat4/5 49 / 76
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 59

Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)

Joshua Pizzica Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 21
Steven Woo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 21
Daniel Burns Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 35
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 35
Steven Woo Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 27 / 35
Samuel Campbell Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 31 / 35
Jonathan Orban Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 32 / 35
Daniel Burns Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 28
Peter Tousignant Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 18 / 28
Samuel Campbell Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 28
Jonathan Orban Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 28
? Raymond Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 28
Lei Deng Men Cat3/4 8 / 26

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Steven Woo Men Cat 3 65 / 60
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 19 / 61

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Daniel Burns Men - Masters 35+ | 4 7 / 21
Samuel Campbell Men - Masters 35+ | 4 17 / 21
Jonathan Orban Men - Masters 35+ | 4 20 / 21
Patrick Logan Men - Masters 45+ | 4 29 / 35
Ralph King Men - 3 11 / 49
Gary Stein Men - 3 17 / 49
Steven Woo Men - 3 34 / 49
Lei Deng Men - 3 40 / 49

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)

Peter Tousignant Men - Masters 35+ | 3/4 1 / 46

NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)

Jonathan Orban Men Master 40-44 31 / 44
Lei Deng Men Master 30-34 5 / 9
Chris Matthews Men Master 35-39 14 / 22

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Daniel Burns Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 7 / 42
Joshua Ballesteros Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 24 / 42
Jonathan Orban Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 34 / 42
C Jeffrey bramlett Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 38 / 42
Michael Charney Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 39 / 42
Stefano Moro Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 40 / 42
Jeffrey Pallin Men - Masters 35+ | 4A 41 / 42
Ralph King Men - 3 11 / 65
Steven Woo Men - 3 48 / 65

The Nocturne Grand Prix #1 (Aug 5 2011)

John Navarro Men Cat 4 2 / 14
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 13 / 14

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Gary Stein Men Elite 3 13 / 26
Birgit Cory Women Women Cat 3 7 / 13

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Steven Woo Men Cat 3 13 / 17

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Yury Yurchanka Men Pro/1/2 71 / 124

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Birgit Cory Women Cat3/4 3 / 53
Gary Stein Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 37 / 38
Peter Tousignant Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 96 / 91
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 82 / 85

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)

Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Chris Matthews Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 23
Peter Tousignant Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 14
Daniel Burns Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 14
Jonathan Orban Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 14
Michael Charney Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 14
Anthony Borba Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 24
Jonathan Orban Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 20 / 24
Chris Matthews Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 21 / 24
Michael Charney Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 24
Daniel Burns Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 26 / 24

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

Birgit Cory Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 21

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 63 / 69
Gary Stein Men Cat 3 71 / 69
Ralph King Men Cat 3 74 / 69
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 24 / 47
Michael Hironimus Men Cat 4 51 / 47
Ralph King Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 82 / 100
Michael Hironimus Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 51 / 69
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 77 / 69
Yury Yurchanka Men 1/2 Open 32 / 84

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)

Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3/4 29 / 47

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

John Navarro Men Cat 4 34 / 64
Birgit Cory Women Cat 3/4 10 / 38

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)

Peter Tousignant Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 31
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 33
David Mayer Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 33
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 37

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Chris Matthews Men Cat 3 22 / 46
Gary Stein Men Cat 3 24 / 46
David Mayer Men Cat 3 38 / 46
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 41 / 46
Chris Matthews Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 20 / 45
Matthew Willinger Men Cat1/2/3 61 / 98

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Yury Yurchanka Men Pro/1 4 / 25
Jay Simons Men Cat 3 30 / 58
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 3 35 / 58

Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)

Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 43 / 49
Emily Matheu Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 23

Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)

Emily Matheu Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 19

Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)

Lei Deng Men Cat 3 18 / 22
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 33
Daniel Burns Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 33
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 33
Michael Charney Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 38 / 33
Samuel Campbell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 40 / 33
Michael Hironimus Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 42 / 33
Stefano Moro Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 44 / 33
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 46 / 33
Uriy Urchenka Men Pro/1/2 1 / 25
Sinelnikau Aliaksandr Men Pro/1/2 7 / 25

Modesto Criterium (May 14 2011)

Peter Tousignant Men Cat4/5 16 / 30
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 15

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)

Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 60
Nick Rasmussen Men Cat 5 Open 7 / 34
Joseph Pessano Men Cat 5 Open 10 / 34
John Navarro Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 52

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 61
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 Open 55 / 61
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 40
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 40 / 40
Samuel Campbell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 40

Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)

Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 14 / 25

Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)

Steven Woo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 19 / 27
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 30 / 35

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 45 / 37
Anthony Borba Men Cat3/4 61 / 89
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat3/4 84 / 89

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Birgit Cory Women Cat 3 17 / 28
Chris Matthews Men Cat 3 23 / 93

Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)

Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 27
Yurchanka Yuri Men Pro/1/2 11 / 40

Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 30
Yurchanka Yuri Men Pro/1/2 19 / 39

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 36 / 51
David Mayer Men Cat 3 41 / 51
Mitch Bramlett Men Cat 3 51 / 51
Nick Rasmussen Men Cat 5 6 / 39
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 46

Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Steven Woo Men Cat 3 46 / 47
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 31
Yurchanka Yuri Men Pro/1/2 4 / 42

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Daniel Burns Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 30
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 30
Samuel Campbell Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 30
Stefano Moro Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 30
Uriy Urchenka Men Pro/1/2 Open 4 / 48
Sinelnikau Aliaksandr Men Pro/1/2 Open 5 / 48
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 42
Birgit Cory Women Pro/1/2/3 Open 16 / 28

Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)

John Navarro Men Cat 4 11 / 33
Aliaksandr Sinelnikau Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54
Uriy Urchenka Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 54
Ralph King Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 42
Gary Stein Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 17 / 42
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 23 / 42
Anthony Borba Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 27 / 42

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

Steven Woo Men Cat 3 27 / 38

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Ralph King Men Cat 3 34 / 73
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 54 / 73
David Mayer Men Cat 3 58 / 73
Daniel Burns Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 62
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 32 / 62
Michael Charney Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35 / 62
C Jeffrey bramlett Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 51 / 62
Stefano Moro Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 60 / 62
Birgit Cory Women Cat1/2/3 29 / 51

Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 85 / 58
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 30

Central Coast Circuit Race #4 (Mar 19 2011)

Daniel Burns Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 12
Anthony Borba Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 15
Steven Woo Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 15
John Navarro Men Cat 5 7 / 13

Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)

Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 27 / 33
Ralph King Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 33
Daniel Burns Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 47
Jonathan Orban Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 18 / 47
Anthony Borba Men Cat3/4 30 / 39
Birgit Cory Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 7
Steven Woo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 24
Ralph King Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 19
Jonathan Orban Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 19
Daniel Burns Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 19
Steven Woo Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 12 / 19
Nick Rasmussen Men Cat 5 30 / 36
John Navarro Men Cat 5 36 / 36

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Anthony Borba Men Cat 3 31 / 53
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 34 / 53
Peter Tousignant Men Cat 4 9 / 51
Sinelnikau Aliaksandr* Men Pro/1/2 68 / 114

Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)

Sinelnikau Aliaksandr* Men Pro/1/2 46 / 115

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Birgit Cory Women Cat 3 4 / 22
Joshua Pizzica Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 4 / 36
Daniel Burns Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 6 / 36
Joshua Ballesteros Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 18 / 36
Michael Hironimus Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 20 / 36
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 22 / 36
C Jeffrey bramlett Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 23 / 36
Stefano Moro Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 24 / 36
Jon Moeller Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 45 / 36
Michael Charney Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 48 / 35
Lei Deng Men Cat 3 13 / 77
Ralph King Men Cat 3 44 / 77
Steven Woo Men Cat 3 46 / 77
Reed Cote Men Cat 4 24 / 64
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 40 / 64
John Navarro Men Cat 5 54 / 38
Sinelnikau Aliaksandr Men Pro/1/2 5 / 87

Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)

John Navarro Men Cat 5 3 / 35
Christopher Warburton Men Cat 5 21 / 35
Joseph Pessano Men Cat 5 31 / 35
Brett Hayes Men Cat 5 37 / 35
Birgit Cory Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 10
Tracy Hogan Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 10
Daniel Burns Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 25
Michael Charney Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 20 / 25
Jonathan Orban Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 28 / 25
Steven Woo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 38 / 38
David Mayer Men Cat3/4 10 / 33
Steven Woo Men Cat3/4 24 / 33
Ralph King Men Cat3/4 25 / 33
Jonathan Orban Men Cat3/4 26 / 33
Reed Cote Men Cat3/4 27 / 33
Daniel Burns Men Cat3/4 31 / 33
Reed Cote Men Cat 4 12 / 25
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 20 / 25
Jon Orban Men Cat 4 25 / 25

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)

John Navarro Men Cat 5 3 / 18
Daniel Burns Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 17
Michael Charney Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 17
Steven Woo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 10
Reed Cote Men Cat 4 9 / 17
Jonathan Krier-tran Men Cat 4 11 / 17
Daniel Burns Men Cat 4 14 / 17
Jonathan Orban Men Cat 4 20 / 17
Daniel Burns Men Cat3/4 15 / 16
Steven Woo Men Cat3/4 18 / 16

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

Sinelnikau Aliaksandr Men Pro/1/2 1 / 3
David Mayer Men Cat 3 30 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Jesse Chebot Men 2 69 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Jesse Chebot Men 2 78 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Jesse Chebot Men 2 80 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Jesse Chebot Men 2 81 / 82

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)

Kathryne Carr Women Pro/1/2 54 / 89
Kate Landau Women Pro/1/2 58 / 89
Jazzy Hurikino Women Pro/1/2 87 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)

Jazzy Hurikino Women Pro/1/2 50 / 89
Kate Landau Women Pro/1/2 56 / 89
Kathryne Carr Women Pro/1/2 58 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)

Kathryne Carr Women Pro/1/2 64 / 97
Jazzy Hurikino Women Pro/1/2 66 / 97
Kate Landau Women Pro/1/2 68 / 97

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)

Kate Landau Women Pro/1/2 72 / 97
Jazzy Hurikino Women Pro/1/2 84 / 97
Kathryne Carr Women Pro/1/2 88 / 97

Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)

Kate Landau Women Pro/1/2 58 / 106
Kathryne Carr Women Pro/1/2 76 / 106
Jazzy Hurikino Women Pro/1/2 82 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)

Jazzy Hurikino Pro/1/2 Women 56 / 107
Kate Landau Pro/1/2 Women 75 / 107
Kathryne Carr Pro/1/2 Women 81 / 107

Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)

Joshua Ballesteros Men 4 Master B 35-99 29 / 40

Sacramento Grand Prix (May 8 2010)

Martina Patella Women Pro/1/2 29 / 74
Karla Kingsley Women Pro/1/2 31 / 74
Charlotte Hart Women Pro/1/2 75 / 74

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)

Jay Simons Men 4 Master 35-99 2 / 54
Steven Woo Men 4 Master 35-99 52 / 54
Birgit Cory Women 3 13 / 16

1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)

Mark Andersen Men 3 Open 6 / 49
Anthony Borba Men 3 Open 32 / 49
Ralph King Men 3 Open 47 / 49
David Mayer Men 3 Open 50 / 49
Joshua Ballesteros Men 4 Master 35-99 58 / 74
Jesse Chebot Men Pro/1/2 Open 25 / 62
Lei Deng Men 4 Open 28 / 89
Reed Cote Men 4 Open 47 / 89
Joshua Ballesteros Men 4 Open 58 / 89
Mark Andersen Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 50
Anthony Borba Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 46 / 50
Ralph King Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 48 / 50

Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)

Steven Woo Men 4 Master 35-99 18 / 14

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Mark Andersen Men MR Master 30-99 4 / 38
Lei Deng Men MR Master 30-99 5 / 38
Gary Stein Men MR Master 30-99 13 / 38
Anthony Borba Men MR Master 30-99 22 / 38
Darren Finger Men MR Master 30-99 26 / 38
Mark Davis Men MR Master 30-99 27 / 38
Ralph King Men MR Master 30-99 29 / 38
Joshua Ballesteros Men MR Master 30-99 33 / 38

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)

Tracy Hogan Women 3/4 35 / 35
Jasmin Hurikino Women 1/2/3 1 / 34
Martina Patella Women 1/2/3 10 / 34
Emily Matheu Women 1/2/3 28 / 34
Tracy Hogan Women 1/2/3 32 / 34
Scott Cole Men 3 20 / 62
Mark Davis Men 3 28 / 62
Mark Andersen Men 3 43 / 62
Joseph Pessano Men 5 37 / 38

Slug Cycling Criterium (Apr 24 2010)

Jesse Chebot Men Pro/1/2/3 Elite 7 / 15
Scott Cole Men Pro/1/2/3 Elite 15 / 15

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Mark Davis Men 3 24 / 61
Gary Stein Men 3 54 / 61
Anthony Borba Men 3 57 / 61
Steven Woo Men 4 60 / 65
Mitch Bramlett Men 4 Master 35-99 2 / 55
Joshua Pizzica Men 4 Master 35-99 12 / 55
Steven Woo Men 4 Master 35-99 22 / 55
Jesse Chebot Men Pro/1/2 56 / 88
Karla Kingsley Women 1/2/3 31 / 42
Emily Matheu Women 1/2/3 34 / 42
Tracy Hogan Women 1/2/3 35 / 42

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Jazzy Hurikino Women 1/2 4 / 18
Patrick Logan Men 4 Master A 45-99 47 / 36
Steven Woo Men 4 Master B 35-99 7 / 10
Joshua Dapice Men 4 7 / 59

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Jesse Chebot Pro/1/2/3 18 / 66

Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Lei Deng Men 4 6 / 21
Michael Hironimus Men 4 13 / 21
Samuel Campbell Men 4 22 / 21
Joshua Dapice Men 4 23 / 21
Patrick Logan Men 4 Master A 35-99 52 / 47

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Andrew Demas Men Pro/1/2 10 / 13

Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Steven Woo Men 4 6 / 13

Hanford Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Charlotte Hart Women 1/2 3 / 4

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Sergei Badeka Men Pro/1/2 41 / 66

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Mark Andersen Men 3 15 / 62
Ralph King Men 3 24 / 62
Gary Stein Men 3 47 / 62
David Mayer Men 3 67 / 62
Lei Deng Men 4 7 / 93
Reed Cote Men 4 47 / 93
Joshua Dapice Men 4 49 / 93
Joshua Ballesteros Men 4 87 / 93
Steven Woo Men 4 Master 35-99 50 / 94
Jon Moeller Men 4 Master 35-99 51 / 94
Samuel Campbell Men 4 Master 35-99 99 / 94
Patrick Logan Men 4 Master 35-99 101 / 94
Stefano Moro Men 4 Master 35-99 103 / 94
Jonathan Orban Men 4 Master 35-99 105 / 94
Emily Matheu Women 1/2/3 12 / 46
Tracy Hogan Women 1/2/3 22 / 46
Birgit Cory Women 1/2/3 32 / 46
Karla Kingsley Women 1/2/3 34 / 46

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Tracy Hogan Women 3 6 / 18
Lei Deng Men 4 24 / 61
Steven Woo Men 4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 55
Karla Kingsley Women 1/2 10 / 26

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Tracy Hogan Women 3 6 / 22
Lei Deng Men 4 17 / 69
Steven Woo Men 4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 62
Karla Kingsley Women 1/2 10 / 34

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Tracy Hogan Women 3 5 / 22
Lei Deng Men 4 12 / 71
Steven Woo Men 4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 62
Karla Kingsley Women 1/2 4 / 34

Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)

Joshua Dapice Men 4 3 / 32
Jay Simons Men 4 21 / 32
Jonathan Orban Men 4 28 / 32
Anthony Borba Men 3/4 3 / 42
Joshua Dapice Men 3/4 9 / 42
Ralph King Men 3/4 22 / 42
Jay Simons Men 3/4 23 / 42
Jonathan Orban Men 3/4 26 / 42
David Mayer Men 3/4 28 / 42
Jesse Chebot Men 1/2/3 20 / 40
Jay Simons Men 4/5 Master 35-99 26 / 50
Daniel Brasse Men 4/5 Master 35-99 31 / 50
Joseph Pessano Men 4/5 Master 35-99 34 / 50
Joshua Dapice Men 4/5 Master 35-99 48 / 50
Jonathan Orban Men 4/5 Master 35-99 51 / 50
Ralph King Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 30

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Mark Andersen Men 3 9 / 83
Stephen Delong Men 3 24 / 83
Gary Stein Men 3 38 / 83
Scott Cole Men 3 55 / 83
Anthony Borba Men 3 56 / 83
Mark Davis Men 3 68 / 83
Ralph King Men 3 79 / 83
Darren Finger Men 4 4 / 81
Lei Deng Men 4 6 / 81
Steven Woo Men 4 Master 35-99 5 / 84
Jonathan Orban Men 4 Master 35-99 39 / 84
Stefano Moro Men 4 Master 35-99 43 / 84
Joshua Ballesteros Men 4 Master 35-99 52 / 84
Michael Hironimus Men 4 Master 35-99 53 / 84
Jon Moeller Men 4 Master 35-99 54 / 84
Patrick Logan Men 4 Master 35-99 65 / 84
Daniel Brasse Men 4 Master 35-99 67 / 84
Emily Matheu Women 1/2/3 20 / 68
Karla Kingsley Women 1/2/3 28 / 68
Jazzy Hurikino Women 1/2/3 34 / 68
Birgit Cory Women 1/2/3 41 / 68
Tracy Hogan Women 1/2/3 50 / 68
Martina Patella Women 1/2/3 71 / 68

>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)

David Mayer Men 3 27 / 50
Mark Davis Men 3 33 / 50
Scott Cole Men 3 36 / 50
Mark Andersen Men 3 42 / 50
Anthony Borba Men 3 44 / 50
Lei Deng Men 4 6 / 74
Joshua Ballesteros Men 4 52 / 74
Jazzy Hurikino Women 1/2/3 17 / 63
Martina Patella Women 1/2/3 21 / 63
Emily Matheu Women 1/2/3 38 / 63
Tracy Hogan Women 1/2/3 54 / 63
Karla Kingsley Women 1/2/3 57 / 63

Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Steven Woo Men 4 2 / 28
Jay Simons Men 4 3 / 28
Joshua Dapice Men 4 5 / 28
Tracy Hogan Men 4 13 / 28
Joshua Ballesteros Men 4 18 / 28
Jon Moeller Men 4 22 / 28
Jonathan Orban Men 4 23 / 28
Mark Andersen Men 3/4 4 / 61
Scott Cole Men 3/4 5 / 61
Mark Davis Men 3/4 15 / 61
Ralph King Men 3/4 19 / 61
Jonathan Orban Men 3/4 34 / 61
Weston Wheeler Men 3/4 42 / 61
Joshua Dapice Men 3/4 45 / 61
Jon Moeller Men 3/4 53 / 61
Joshua Ballesteros Men 3/4 56 / 61
Mitch Bramlett Men 3/4 57 / 61
C Jeffrey bramlett Men 3/4 58 / 61
Jay Simons Men 3/4 60 / 61
Steven Woo Men 3/4 61 / 61
Jesse Chebot Men 1/2/3 8 / 30
Sergei Badeka Men 1/2/3 21 / 30
Weston Wheeler Men 1/2/3 27 / 30
C Jeffrey bramlett Men 4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 46
Jay Simons Men 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 46
Joshua Dapice Men 4/5 Master 35-99 10 / 46
Mitch Bramlett Men 4/5 Master 35-99 20 / 46
Jon Moeller Men 4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 46
Steven Woo Men 4/5 Master 35-99 27 / 46
Tracy Hogan Men 4/5 Master 35-99 42 / 46
Jonathan Orban Men 4/5 Master 35-99 44 / 46
Joshua Ballesteros Men 4/5 Master 35-99 45 / 46
Tracy Hogan Women 4 1 / 7
Ralph King Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 21

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

Peter Tousignant Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 14 / 47
Jonathan Orban Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 24 / 47
Steven Woo Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 28 / 47
Michael Charney Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 48 / 47
Patrick Logan Men 4/5 Master A 45-99 49 / 41
Tracy Hogan Women 4 5 / 22

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)

Jay Simons Men Cat4/5 B Master 35-99 7 / 33

San Bruno Hill Climb (Jan 1 2010)

Mark Andersen Men 3 13 / 16
Jay Simons Men 4 3 / 21

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)

Andrew Demas Pro 1/2 Men 118 / 118

Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue (Jun 3 2009)

Andrew Demas Pro 1/2 Men 118 / 118

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Gregory White Category 3 Men 67 / 87
Russell White Category 3 Men 70 / 87