Log In

Team Overview: Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 1 / 14

Lodi Cycle Fest (Apr 7 2019)

Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3/4 84 / 51

UC Santa Cruz Road Race. (Apr 7 2019)

Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 5 / 8

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Stephen Doll Men Cat 1/2 17 / 23
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 8 / 24

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 45
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 45
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat4/5 31 / 41
Adrien Magnus Men Cat4/5 33 / 41
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 8 / 19
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 8 / 44
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 21 / 44
Brian Kearns Men Cat 3 29 / 44
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 31 / 44
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 37 / 44
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 3 / 44
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2 8 / 44
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 22 / 44
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 29 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 46
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 46
Mike Defeo Men Cat4/5 18 / 49
Evan Goldberg Men Cat4/5 20 / 49
Bryan Nguyen Men Cat4/5 26 / 49
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat4/5 40 / 49
Adrien Magnus Men Cat4/5 44 / 49
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 10 / 20
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 16 / 20
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 11 / 44
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 18 / 44
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 28 / 44
Brian Kearns Men Cat 3 32 / 44
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 33 / 44
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 3 / 44
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2 8 / 44
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 22 / 44
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 29 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 47
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 47
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat4/5 28 / 41
Adrien Magnus Men Cat4/5 36 / 41
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 8 / 19
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 7 / 46
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 8 / 46
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 14 / 46
Brian Kearns Men Cat 3 29 / 46
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 34 / 46
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 40 / 46
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 11 / 46
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 18 / 46
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 41 / 46
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2 42 / 46

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 48
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 48
Evan Goldberg Men Cat4/5 26 / 49
Bryan Nguyen Men Cat4/5 31 / 49
Mike Defeo Men Cat4/5 34 / 49
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat4/5 37 / 49
Adrien Magnus Men Cat4/5 38 / 49
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 11 / 24
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 19 / 24
Damon Brewer Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 22 / 24
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 18 / 47
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 23 / 47
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 29 / 47
Brian Kearns Men Cat 3 31 / 47
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 34 / 47
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 39 / 47
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 15 / 47
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 24 / 47
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 29 / 47
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2 31 / 47

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 29 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 56
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 56
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 6 / 56
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 18 / 56
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 29 / 56
Brian Kearns Men Cat 3 39 / 56
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 45 / 56
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 46 / 56
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 49 / 56
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 3 50 / 56
Kurt Brown Men Cat 3 55 / 56
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2 19 / 52
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat 2 26 / 52
Sergei Volkov Men Cat 2 28 / 52
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2 30 / 52

TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 24 2019)

Robert Schell Results: Time only 1 / 4
Robert Schell Results: Pro/1/2 1 / 3
Sergei Volkov Results: Pro/1/2 3 / 3

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2019)

Abraham Contreras Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Bryan Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 36 / 55
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 9 / 40
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 3 20 / 40
Abraham Contreras Men Cat 3 21 / 40
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 23 / 40
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 26 / 40
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 72 / 40

RKO#4 - AUBURN DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Mar 17 2019)

Cam Juarez Men Cat 2/3 9 / 15
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3/4 4 / 14

RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 16 2019)

Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 2/3 10 / 24
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 2/3 14 / 24
Cam Juarez Men Cat 2/3 17 / 24
Trevor Gilmore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Matthew Slotnick Men Cat 5 33 / 70
Adrien Magnus Men Cat 5 42 / 70
Mike Defeo Men Cat 5 63 / 70
Evan Goldberg Men Cat 5 64 / 70
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 23
Aaron Goodwin Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 23
Michael Riyanto Men Master 35+ Cat 4 25 / 23
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 3 / 39
Jonatan Jatombliansky Men Cat 3 4 / 39
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 10 / 39
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 13 / 39
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 16 / 39
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 19 / 39
Kurt Brown Men Cat 3 21 / 39
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 42 / 39
Marcus Beltramo Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 49
Robert Schell Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 49
Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 49
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 49

2019 LAND PARK CRITERIUM (Mar 9 2019)

Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 40
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 13 / 31
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 38 / 46
Michael Riyanto Men Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 32
Francisco Gonzalez Men Master 35+ Cat 4 22 / 32
Evan Goldberg Men Cat 5 17 / 39
Efren Cabebe Men Cat 5 34 / 39
Mike Defeo Men Cat 5 39 / 39

2019 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 3 2019)

Stephen Doll Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 31
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2/3 6 / 18
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 2/3 27 / 18
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3/4 26 / 31
Abraham Contreras Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Matthew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 39
Aaron Goodwin Men Cat 4 14 / 27
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 22 / 27
Aaron Goodwin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 18

Madera County Stage Race GC (Mar 1 2019)

Mike Defeo Men Cat 5 2 / 2
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 4 / 14
Kurt Brown Men Cat 3 13 / 14
Robert Schell Men Pro-12 5 / 11

Madera County Stage Race Road Race (Mar 1 2019)

Mike Defeo Men Cat 5 2 / 2
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Kurt Brown Men Cat 3 11 / 24
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 32 / 24
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 37 / 24
Robert Schell Men Pro-12 1 / 11

Madera County Stage Race TT (Mar 1 2019)

Mike Defeo Men Cat 5 2 / 2
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Kurt Brown Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 24 / 25
Robert Schell Men Pro-12 3 / 14

Madera County Stage Race Criterium (Mar 1 2019)

Mike Defeo Men Cat 5 2 / 2
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Rafael Garcia Men Cat 3 14 / 24
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 22 / 24
Kurt Brown Men Cat 3 23 / 24
Robert Schell Men Pro-12 14 / 14

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2019)

Stephen Doll Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Michael Riyanto Men Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Efren Cabebe Men Cat 4/5 57 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Aaron Goodwin Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 29
Michael Coughlan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 29
Damon Brewer Men Master 35+ Cat 4 23 / 29
Michael Riyanto Men Master 35+ Cat 4 47 / 29
Neil Leonard Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Matthew Slotnick Men Cat 5 10 / 35
Bryan Nguyen Men Cat 5 31 / 35
Efren Cabebe Men Cat 5 35 / 35
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 7 / 49
Trevor Gilmore Men Cat 3 18 / 49
Stuart Watson Men Cat 3 21 / 49
Sean Brandt Men Cat 3 23 / 49
Alex Braunstein Men Cat 3 26 / 49
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3 31 / 49
Kyle Beikirch??? Men Cat 3 32 / 49
Kurt Brown Men Cat 3 49 / 49
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 72
Stephen Doll Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 72

44th ANNUAL CHERRY PIE CRITERIUM (Feb 18 2019)

Eric Chodoroff Men Cat 3 15 / 23
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 19 / 23
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 27 / 26
Efren Cabebe Men Cat 5 24 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 71
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 71
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 74
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 74

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Sean Brandt Men Cat 3/4 17 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 78
Virgilio Pigliucci Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 78

2019 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 3 2019)

Aaron Goodwin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Neil Leonard Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 17
Cam Juarez Men Cat 2/3 29 / 38
Stephen Doll Men Cat 2/3 31 / 38
Neil Leonard Men Cat 2/3 39 / 38
Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 29 / 35
Matthew Rock Men Cat 5 1 / 35
Aaron Goodwin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 31

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 26 2019)

Neil Leonard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 59
Cam Juarez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 59
Robert Schell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 59
Cam Juarez Men Cat 3 24 / 33

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2019)

Francisco Gonzalez Men Cat 4 8 / 8
Neil Leonard Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 5

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Sam Brannan Men Cat 4-5 58 / 61

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Sam Brannan Men Cat 4-5 34 / 60

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Sam Brannan Men Cat 4-5 32 / 64

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Sam Brannan Men Cat 5 14 / 28