Log In

Team Overview: Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

QCW Summer Slam (Aug 6 2023)

John Bertolini Men Master 45+ 34 / 49
John Bertolini Men Master 55+ 15 / 24

BIGFOOT ENDURANCE Criterium for Parkinson's Research (Jul 30 2023)

John Bertolini Men 55-59 Masters 44 / 50
John Bertolini Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 40

Watts Up Time Trial (Jul 29 2023)

John Bertolini Men 60+ 1 / 7
Tim Saxon Men 65+ 2 / 8
Jon Boub Men 65+ 6 / 8
Nancy Toolan Women Cat 5 4 / 4

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 15 2023)

John Bertolini Men 60+ 1 / 8
Nancy Toolan Women Cat 5 2 / 2

Giro del Cielo Road Race (Jul 9 2023)

John Bertolini Men Master 55+ 4 / 27
Jon Boub Men Master 55+ 23 / 27

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 25 2023)

John Bertolini Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 64
John Bertolini Men 55-64 Open 29 / 46

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe (Jun 4 2023)

John Bertolini Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 45
John Bertolini Men 45-49 Masters 28 / 36

Kingwood Time Trial (May 27 2023)

Nancy Toolan Women 55+ 2 / 2
Tim Saxon Men 65+ 4 / 6

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 21 2023)

Peter Goff Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 62
John Bertolini Men 55-59 Masters 47 / 62
Peter Goff Men 45-49 Masters 52 / 73
John Bertolini Men 45-49 Masters 54 / 73

Emrick Boulevard Criterium P/B QCW (May 7 2023)

John Bertolini Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 47
John Bertolini Men 45-49 Masters 40 / 60

First Responders Race (Beach Channel) (Apr 22 2023)

Jon Boub Masters Men 60+ on bikes 6 / 7

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

Peter Goff Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 72
John Bertolini Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 72
Peter Goff Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 42
John Bertolini Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 42

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2023)

John Bertolini Men 60+ 1 / 9
John Scully Men 60+ 6 / 9
Tim Saxon Men 65+ 3 / 8
Patrick Kennedy Men 65+ 5 / 8
Jon Boub Men 65+ 7 / 8
Nancy Toolan Women Cat 5 3 / 4

Steve Reed Memorial Time Trial (Apr 2 2023)

Nancy Toolan Women Open Cat 4/5 2 / 3
Timothy Saxon Men Masters 65-69 1 / 2

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 16 2022)

Dave Kavanaugh Men 60+ 3 / 5
Steven Petouvis Men 70+ 1 / 7
Jeff Lamb Men Cat 5 3 / 8
Nancy Toolan Women Cat 5 1 / 2

New York State Time Trial Championships- 2022 (Jul 10 2022)

Steven Petouvis Men Masters 70+ 2 / 4
Dave Kavanaugh Men Masters 60-64 4 / 12

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 5 2022)

John Bertolini Men 55-59 Masters 45 / 46
John Bertolini Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 29

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Jeff Lamb Men Masters 50+ 8 / 11

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Jeff Lamb Men Senior Cat4/5 22 / 71

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Jeff Lamb Men Senior Cat4/5 26 / 39

Kingwood Time Trial (May 28 2022)

John Bertolini Men 60+ 1 / 11
Dave Kavanaugh Men 60+ 4 / 11
Steven Petouvis Men 70+ 1 / 4
Philip Mania Men Non Open 9 / 20
Jeff Lamb Men Cat 5 2 / 5
Nancy Toolan Women Cat 5 3 / 3

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

John Bertolini MEN 55+ 2 / 35
John Bertolini MEN 45+ 24 / 42

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 15 2022)

John Bertolini Men 55-59 Masters 38 / 48
John Bertolini Men 45-49 Masters 40 / 52

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 14 2022)

John Bertolini Men 60+ 1 / 11
Dave Kavanaugh Men 60+ 3 / 11
Matt Lefkowitz Men 60+ 10 / 11
Steven Petouvis Men 70+ 2 / 3
Jeff Lamb Men Cat 5 3 / 6
Nancy Toolan Women Cat 5 3 / 3

New Jersey Individual Time Trial Championship (May 1 2022)

Nancy Toolan Women 55+ 2 / 2
Dave Kavanaugh Men 60+ 4 / 5
Matt Lefkowitz Men 60+ 5 / 5
Steven Petouvis Men 70+ 1 / 3

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 30 2022)

Dave Kavanaugh Overall Men 43 / 57
Matt Lefkowitz Overall Men 52 / 57

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 23 2022)

Dave Kavanaugh Men 60+ 2 / 11
Matt Lefkowitz Men 60+ 9 / 11
Steven Petouvis Men 70+ 1 / 3
Philip Mania Men Non Open 9 / 22
Jeff Lamb Men Cat 5 6 / 12
Nancy Toolan Women Cat 5 3 / 3

Simon's Heart Spring Classic (Apr 16 2022)

Matt Lefkowitz Men 50-54 Masters 48 / 51

Steve Reed Memorial Time Trial (Apr 10 2022)

Nancy Toolan Women OPEN Cat 4/5 2 / 2
Steven Petouvis Men MASTERS 70-74 1 / 3
Dave Kavanaugh Men MASTERS 60-64 2 / 8

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 1 (Apr 9 2022)

Peter Goff Field B: Cat 3/4 9 / 26

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 3 2022)

Matt Lefkowitz Men 60+ 6 / 9
Steven Petouvis Men 70+ 1 / 2
Nancy Toolan Women Cat 5 1 / 4

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

Jeff Lamb Men Masters 45+ 33 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2022)

Jeff Lamb Men Masters 35+ 48 / 63
Jeff Lamb Men Masters 50+ 31 / 54
Matt Lefkowitz Men Masters 50+ 54 / 54

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 20 2022)

John Bertolini Men Masters 50+ 47 / 50
John Bertolini Men Masters 35+ 41 / 55

Double Trouble Time Trial (Feb 27 2022)

Jeff Lamb Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 19

42nd Mt Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Hill Climb Championship (Sep 26 2021)

Thomas Bowmaster Men Master 60-64 1 / 8

AZ State Tandem & ITT Championships & 3 Bears #2 (Sep 19 2021)

Thomas Bowmaster Men Master 60-64 3 / 8

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Mark Light Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 60

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Mark Light Men Masters 40+ 5 / 40
Brandy Boyle Men Masters 40+ 80 / 40
Brandy Boyle Men Open Cat3/4 108 / 67
Jeff Lamb Men Open Cat4/5 13 / 61

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Jeff Lamb Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 62
Scott Steward Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 40
Mark Light Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 40

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

Mark Light Men P/1/2/3 65 / 72
John Bertolini Men 50+ 2 / 67
Scott Steward Men 50+ 4 / 67
Jeff Lamb Men 50+ 53 / 67
Mark Light Men 50+ 55 / 67
Michael Karr Men 50+ 63 / 67
David Kahl Men 50+ 66 / 67

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Aug 28 2021)

Mark Light Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 81

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 21 2021)

Mark Light Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 27

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 14 2021)

Mark Light Masters 40+ 36 / 50

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (Aug 14 2021)

John Bertolini Men 55+ 1 / 16
Dave Kavanaugh Men 55+ 5 / 16
Tim Saxon Men 65+ 1 / 6
Don Schatz Men Non- Bike Open 10 / 21
Nicholas Chaya Men Non- Bike Open 17 / 21

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 65-69 Cat 15 2 / 29
Thomas Bowmaster Men Masters 60-64 Cat 15 22 / 40

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 8 2021)

Michael Karr Men Masters 50+ 15 / 16
Scott Steward Men Open Cat1/2/3 40 / 52
Mark Light Men Open Cat1/2/3 41 / 52

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Thomas Bowmaster Men Masters 60-64 Cat 15 20 / 56
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 65-69 Cat 15 21 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 1 2021)

David Kahl Men Masters 35+ 30 / 39
David Kahl Men Masters 50+ 14 / 28
Michael Karr Men Masters 50+ 25 / 28

West-Woodward Memorial Time Trial / NYS Championships (Aug 1 2021)

Tim Saxon Masters Men 65-69 1 / 5

Kitchen Road Criterium (Jul 25 2021)

Michael Karr Master Men 65+ 10 / 13
David Walker Master Men 50+ 6 / 47
Peter Goff Master Men 50+ 11 / 47
David Kahl Master Men 50+ 14 / 47
Mark Light Master Men 50+ 41 / 47
Michael Karr Master Men 50+ 47 / 47

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 24 2021)

John Bertolini Men 55+ 1 / 15
Philip Mania Men 55+ 6 / 15
David Kahl Men 55+ 8 / 15
Dave Kavanaugh Men 55+ 12 / 15
Tim Saxon Men 65+ 3 / 6
Nicholas Chaya Men Non- Bike Open 12 / 12
Jeff Lamb Men Cat 4/5 4 / 10

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jul 18 2021)

Tim Saxon Men Master 55+ 55+ 12 / 29

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 17 2021)

Mark Light Men Masters 40+ 9 / 70

Longmont Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

Andrew Buchanan Men MM 60+ 10 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 10 2021)

Mark Light Men Open Pro/1/2/3 47 / 78
Scott Steward Men Open Pro/1/2/3 61 / 78

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

David Kahl Men 50+ 12 / 39
Eric Model Men 50+ 24 / 39

Giro Crit (Jul 3 2021)

David Kahl Men Masters 55+ 2 / 19
Peter Goff Men Masters 55+ 5 / 19
Don Schatz Men Masters 55+ 14 / 19
Michael Karr Men Masters 55+ 19 / 19

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Scott Steward Men 55+ 4 / 35
Scott Steward 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 49 / 54

Allamuchy Time Trial (Jun 26 2021)

John Bertolini Men 55+ 1 / 19
Dave Kavanaugh Men 55+ 8 / 19
Tim Saxon Men 65+ 1 / 5
Peter Goff Men Non- Bike Open 10 / 21
Nicholas Chaya Men Non- Bike Open 11 / 21
Jeff Lamb Men Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Mark Light Men 45+ 4 / 7

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 13 2021)

Mark Light Men Masters Open 4 / 69

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

Mark Light Men P1/2/3 18 / 44

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Peter Goff Men 3/4 73 / 88

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Mark Light Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 37
Mark Light Men Master 45+ 8 / 59

Kingwood TT (May 30 2021)

Jeff Lamb Men Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Mark Light Men 50-54 4 / 11
Dave Kavanaugh Men 60-64 4 / 8
Michael Karr Men 65+ 4 / 7
Nancy Toolan Women Non- Bike Open 2 / 2

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Peter Goff MEN 55+ 18 / 32
Mark Light MEN 45+ 14 / 47
Eric Model MEN 45+ 40 / 47

Connecticut Masters’ Games Criterium (May 23 2021)

Michael Karr Men Master - 40K 65+ 9 / 18
Michael Karr Men Master - 40K 6064 999 / 23

3 Bears #1 Time Trial (May 2 2021)

Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 65-69 2 / 5

Double Trouble Time Trial (Mar 7 2021)

Jeff Lamb Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 14

Double Trouble Hill Climb (Mar 7 2021)

Jeff Lamb Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 16

FlapJack Flats Time Trial (Feb 7 2021)

Andrew Buchanan Men 65-69 Masters 4 / 7
Lawrence Towner Men 60-64 Masters 1 / 8
Thomas Bowmaster Men 60-64 Masters 5 / 8

Pickle Juice Race Series - #2 (Jul 11 2020)

Michael Karr Men 55+ 6 / 7

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 7 2020)

Russell McBride Men Race 2 Cat4/5 15 / 40
Jeff Lamb Men Race 2 Cat4/5 22 / 40
Russell McBride Men Cat4/5 23 / 44
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 27 / 44
Mark Light Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 100
Michael Malavarca Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 147 / 100
David Kahl Men Masters 50+ 1 / 47
David Walker Men Masters 50+ 3 / 47
Eric Model Men Masters 50+ 12 / 47
David Margolin Men Masters 50+ 21 / 47
Peter Goff Men Masters 50+ 25 / 47
Brian Gristick Men Masters 50+ 34 / 47
Dave Kavanaugh Men Masters 50+ 38 / 47
Jeff Lamb Men Masters 50+ 43 / 47
Peter Goff Men Masters 35+ 17 / 86
Eric Model Men Masters 35+ 40 / 86
Thomas Spano Men Masters 35+ 51 / 86
Michael Malavarca Men Masters 35+ 58 / 86
Brandy Boyle Men Masters 35+ 67 / 86

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Feb 29 2020)

Nicholas Chaya Men Cat4/5 14 / 36
Michael Malavarca Men Masters 35+ 50 / 68
Mark Light Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 73
Michael Malavarca Men Cat1/2/3 53 / 73

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Lawrence Towner Men Master 55+ 13 / 34
Thomas Bowmaster Men Master 55+ 16 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Thomas Bowmaster Men Master 55+ 24 / 34
Lawrence Towner Men Master 55+ 26 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Thomas Bowmaster Men Master 55+ 13 / 37
Lawrence Towner Men Master 55+ 17 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Lawrence Towner Men Master 55+ 18 / 42
Thomas Bowmaster Men Master 55+ 23 / 42

Avondale Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Thomas Bowmaster Men Master 60+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Thomas Bowmaster Men Master 40+ CAT 4/5 22 / 36

Avondale Criterium (Jan 19 2020)

Thomas Bowmaster Men 60+ Masters 8 / 8
Thomas Bowmaster Men 40+ Masters 49 / 29

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 13 2019)

Peter Goff Men Master 40+ 33 / 48

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Sep 8 2019)

Scott Steward Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 36
Andrew Buchanan Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 36
Michael Karr Men 55-59 Masters 35 / 36
Mark Light Men 45-49 Masters 1 / 42
Peter Goff Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 42
Jeff Lamb Men 45-49 Masters 34 / 42
Scott Steward Men 45-49 Masters 40 / 42
Mark Light Men 35-39 Masters 3 / 26

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Mark Light Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 73

SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLE & CAFE CRITERIUM (Aug 18 2019)

Sebastian Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 16 / 42
Scott Steward Men Masters 55-59 1 / 41
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55-59 32 / 41
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 55-59 34 / 41
David Margolin Men Masters 55-59 38 / 41
Jeff Lamb Men Masters 45-49 31 / 43
Scott Steward Men Masters 45-49 43 / 43

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 18 2019)

Michael Malavarca Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 28
Brian Gristick Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 25

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 17 2019)

Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 Category 4 / 4

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Peter Goff Men Cat3/4 21 / 97

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Michael Karr Men 55-59 Masters 21 / 21

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Scott Steward Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 49 / 26
Mark Light Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 22
Mark Light Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 31

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 10 2019)

Peter Goff Men Masters 40+ 8 / 71

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Jeff Lamb Men Cat4 16 / 37
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55+ 7 / 19
Scott Steward Men Masters 55+ 35 / 19
Mark Light Men Masters 45+ 1 / 24
Peter Goff Men Masters 45+ 33 / 24
David Kahl Men Masters 45+ 34 / 24
Michael Malavarca Men Cat3 14 / 27

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Mark Light Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 90

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 28 2019)

Mark Light Men 35-39 Masters 21 / 38

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Mark Light Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 34
Andrew Buchanan Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 35
David Margolin Men 55-59 Masters 66 / 35

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 21 2019)

John Scully Non Bike 45+ Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 6

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 14 2019)

Nancy Toolan Women Non Bike Cat5 1 / 4
Mark Cowin Men Non Bike Open 5 / 9
Nicholas Chaya Men Non Bike Cat5 6 / 10
Don Clapp Men Masters 65+ 2 / 5
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 60+ 1 / 13
Dana Fallon Men Masters 60+ 2 / 13
Tim Saxon Men Masters 60+ 3 / 13
Dave Kavanaugh Men Masters 55+ 1 / 8
Mark Cowin Men Masters 45+ 5 / 5

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Nancy Toolan Women Masters 55+ - 1 / 2
Michael Malavarca Men - Open (Cat Open) 10 / 13
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 55+ - 5 / 23
Tim Saxon Men Masters 55+ - 6 / 23
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55+ - 7 / 23
Philip Mania Men - Cat 5 3 / 18

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

John Scully Men Cat4/5 29 / 32
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 32 / 32
Michael Malavarca Men Cat3 22 / 37
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 45+ 18 / 34
Tim Saxon Men Masters 45+ 18 / 34
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 45+ 18 / 34

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 45+ 19 / 30
Tim Saxon Men Masters 45+ 27 / 30

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Mark Light Men Master 40+ 1 / 59

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 21 / 32
John Scully Men Cat4/5 25 / 32
Michael Malavarca Men Cat3 26 / 37
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 45+ 15 / 34
Tim Saxon Men Masters 45+ 20 / 34
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 45+ 24 / 34

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

John Scully Men Cat4/5 39 / 40
Michael Malavarca Men Cat3 14 / 38

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2019)

Don Schatz Men Cat 4-5 9 / 30
Lawrence Towner Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 47
Scott Steward Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 47
Brian Gristick Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 47
Tim Doherty Men 55-59 Masters 18 / 47
Don Schatz Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 47
Mark Cowin Men 55-59 Masters 29 / 47
John Scully Men 55-59 Masters 33 / 47
Michael Karr Men 55-59 Masters 44 / 47
Matt Lefkowitz Men 55-59 Masters 47 / 47
Jeff Lamb Men 35-39 Masters 32 / 51

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Mark Light Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 14 / 81

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 29 2019)

Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 Category 7 / 9

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Mark Light Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 24 / 59

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Mark Light Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 47 / 71

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Mark Light Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 27 / 62

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Mark Light Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 7 / 35

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Mark Light Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 4 / 28

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Mark Light Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 3 / 31

Binghamton Circuit Race (Jun 23 2019)

John Scully Men Master 55+ Masters 4 / 5

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Mark Light Cat 1/2/3 Masters Lowlands Lion Prime 50+ 4 / 5
Mark Light Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 3 / 38

Upper Freehold ITT (Jun 22 2019)

Nancy Toolan Women Non Bike Cat5 1 / 6
Philip Mania Men Non Bike Cat5 3 / 8
Don Clapp Men Masters 65+ 2 / 6
Tim Saxon Men Masters 60+ 4 / 14
Dana Fallon Men Masters 60+ 5 / 14
Dave Kavanaugh Men Masters 55+ 3 / 9

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Mark Light Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 11 / 37

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2019)

Brian Gristick Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 27

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2019)

Don Clapp Men Masters 65+ 2 / 6
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 60+ 3 / 14
Tim Saxon Men Masters 60+ 5 / 14
Dana Fallon Men Masters 60+ 26 / 14
Nancy Toolan Women Non Bike Cat5 1 / 5
Dave Kavanaugh Men Masters 55+ 6 / 11

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat 3 18 / 31

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 9 2019)

Nicholas Chaya Men Non Bike - B 4 / 10
Tim Saxon Men Masters 60+ 2 / 9
Dave Kavanaugh Men Masters 55+ 3 / 8
Jeff Lamb Men Cat 4/5 9 / 15
John Scully Men Cat 4/5 13 / 15

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

Mark Light Men Masters 45+ 59 / 48
Scott Steward Men Masters 45+ 70 / 48

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Michael Karr Men Cat 3 999 / 42
Michael Karr Men Masters 60+ 19 / 28

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Matt Lefkowitz Men 50+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 38
Matt Lefkowitz Men 4 36 / 37

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 2 2019)

Michael Malavarca Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 36
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55+ 7 / 38
Don Schatz Men Masters 55+ 14 / 38
Tim Doherty Men Masters 55+ 24 / 38
Mark Light Men Masters 45+ 1 / 28
David Kahl Men Masters 45+ 5 / 28

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Don Schatz Men Cat4/5 4 / 43
Sebastian Rodriguez Men Cat4/5 14 / 43
Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 19 / 43
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55+ 3 / 20
Tim Saxon Men Masters 55+ 7 / 20
Michael Karr Men Masters 55+ 9 / 20
Thomas Spano Men Masters 55+ 11 / 20
Don Schatz Men Masters 55+ 12 / 20
Tim Doherty Men Masters 55+ 13 / 20
John Scully Men Masters 55+ 18 / 20
Brian Gristick Men Masters 55+ 40 / 20
Mark Light Men Masters 45+ 11 / 30
Jeff Lamb Men Masters 45+ 55 / 30

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Mark Light Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 85
Michael Malavarca Men Cat2/3 71 / 106
Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 40 / 76
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 49 / 76
Nicholas Chaya Men Cat4/5 125 / 76
Don Schatz Men Cat4/5 137 / 76
Scott Steward Men Masters 55+ 10 / 73
Don Schatz Men Masters 55+ 21 / 73
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55+ 31 / 73
Tim Doherty Men Masters 55+ 39 / 73
Thomas Spano Men Masters 55+ 49 / 73
Matt Lefkowitz Men Masters 55+ 62 / 73
Michael Karr Men Masters 55+ 63 / 73
Brian Gristick Men Masters 55+ 148 / 73
Mark Light Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 30 / 97
Scott Steward Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 86 / 97
Michael Karr Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 188 / 97

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

Michael Malavarca Men Open 16 / 17
Nancy Toolan Women Non Bike Cat5 1 / 6
Philip Mania Men Non Bike Cat5 6 / 17
John Scully Men Cat4/5 11 / 15
Don Clapp Men Masters 65+ 3 / 5
Dana Fallon Men Masters 60+ 1 / 12
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 60+ 3 / 12
Tim Saxon Men Masters 60+ 4 / 12
Dave Kavanaugh Men Masters 55+ 3 / 11

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 23 / 62
Sebastian Rodriguez Men Cat4/5 35 / 62
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 80 / 62
Michael Malavarca Men Cat3/4 38 / 75
Sebastian Rodriguez Men Cat3/4 122 / 75
Don Schatz Men Masters 55+ 7 / 36
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55+ 11 / 36
Thomas Spano Men Masters 55+ 18 / 36
Tim Doherty Men Masters 55+ 20 / 36
Mark Light Men Masters 45+ 2 / 51

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 18 2019)

Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 3 / 13
Mark Light Men Masters 50+ 6 / 10
Dave Kavanaugh Men Masters 55+ 4 / 11
Tim Saxon Men Masters 60+ 1 / 12
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 60+ 2 / 12
Dana Fallon Men Masters 60+ 3 / 12
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 60+ 5 / 12
Don Clapp Men Masters 65+ 4 / 10
Brandy Boyle Men Non A 12 / 15
John Scully Men Non A 13 / 15
Eric Model Men Non B 5 / 13
Nicholas Chaya Men Non B 6 / 13
Nancy Toolan Women Non B 1 / 6

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 17 2019)

Dave Kavanaugh Men Masters 55+ 3 / 14
Mark Cowin Men Masters 55+ 8 / 14
Mark Light Men Masters 45+ 4 / 10

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

David Kahl Men Masters 50+ 53 / 30
Eric Model Men Masters 45+ Cat5 2 / 14

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 11 2019)

Nancy Toolan Women NON B 1 / 7
Philip Mania Men NON B 5 / 14
Mark Cowin Men NON A 13 / 15
Don Clapp Men Masters 65+ 3 / 8
Dana Fallon Men Masters 60+ 1 / 15
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 60+ 3 / 15
Tim Saxon Men Masters 60+ 4 / 15
Dave Kavanaugh Men Masters 55+ 3 / 11
Mark Cowin Men Masters 50+ 6 / 7

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Matt Lefkowitz Men 55-59 Masters 28 / 32
Mark Light Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 37

BLP 2209 (Apr 28 2019)

Eric Model Men 4/5 7 / 30
Andrew Buchanan Master Men 55+ 12 / 31
Thomas Spano Master Men 55+ 13 / 31
Tim Doherty Master Men 55+ 22 / 31
Michael Karr Master Men 55+ 24 / 31
Michael Karr Master Men 45+ 31 / 34

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Brian Gristick Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 40
Mark Light Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 50

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2019)

Eric Model Men Non Bike B (Cat 5) 3 / 12
Philip Mania Men Non Bike B (Cat 5) 11 / 12
Timothy Saxon Master 60 + Men Masters 3 / 7
Andrew Buchanan Master 60 + Men Masters 4 / 7
Nancy Toolan Women Non Bike B (Cat 5) 2 / 5
Dave Kavanaugh Master 55 + Men Masters 55+ 10 / 14

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Mark Light Men 45-49 Masters 46 / 27

Musselman Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Thomas Bowmaster Men Masters 60-64 1 / 7

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 13 2019)

Dana Fallon Men Masters 60+ 1 / 10
Tim Saxon Men Masters 60+ 2 / 10
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 60+ 3 / 10
Didier Muller Men Masters 60+ 5 / 10
Dave Kavanaugh Men Masters 55+ 3 / 10
Mark Light Men Masters 50+ 3 / 8
Nancy Toolan Women NON B 1 / 7
Philip Mania Men NON B 5 / 18
Nicholas Chaya Men NON B 7 / 18
Russell McBride Men NON B 9 / 18
Michael Malavarca Men Open 10 / 11

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 7 2019)

Dana Fallon Men Master 60-64 2 / 13
Timothy Saxon Men Master 60-64 4 / 13
Didier Muller Men Master 60-64 7 / 13
Dave Kavanaugh Men Master 55-59 2 / 8
Mark Cowin Men Master 45-49 2 / 3
Nancy Toolan WoMen Non Cat 5 2 / 7
Mark Cowin Men Non Cat 1-5 3 / 5

Ronde van Mullica (Apr 7 2019)

Mark Light Men Masters 50+ 2 / 58
Brian Gristick Men Masters 50+ 31 / 58
Michael Karr Men Masters 50+ 117 / 58
Mark Cowin Men Masters 40+ 80 / 40
Eric Model Men Cat4/5 8 / 39

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

David Kahl Men Masters 45+ 33 / 41
Tim Doherty Men Masters 55+ 22 / 48
Thomas Spano Men Masters 55+ 29 / 48
Michael Karr Men Masters 55+ 41 / 48
Eric Model Men Cat4/5 20 / 54
Nicholas Chaya Men Cat4/5 23 / 54
Thomas Spano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 83 / 58
Mark Light Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 87 / 58

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 30 2019)

Russell McBride Men Non- Cat5 12 / 25
Nicholas Chaya Men Non- Cat5 25 / 25
Dana Fallon Men Masters 60+ 1 / 11
Didier Muller Men Masters 60+ 5 / 11
Dave Kavanaugh Men Masters 55+ 4 / 13
Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 6 / 14

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2019)

Eric Model Men Race 1 Cat4/5 10 / 37
Eric Model Men Race 2 Cat4/5 21 / 55
David Kahl Men Masters 50+ 1 / 42
Thomas Spano Men Masters 50+ 24 / 42
Thomas Spano Men Masters 40+ 26 / 55
Scott Steward Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 57
Michael Malavarca Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 57
David Margolin Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 57
Mark Light Men Cat1/2/3 48 / 57
David Kahl Men Cat1/2/3 106 / 57

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Eric Model Men Cat 4/5 27 / 38
Mark Light Men 50-54 Masters 3 / 49
Scott Steward Men 50-54 Masters 7 / 49
Brian Gristick Men 50-54 Masters 20 / 49
Michael Karr Men 50-54 Masters 44 / 49

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2019)

Thomas Spano Men Masters 40+ 56 / 41
David Margolin Men Masters 50+ 25 / 30
Thomas Spano Men Masters 50+ 26 / 30

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

David Kahl Men Masters 50+ 6 / 54
Brian Gristick Men Masters 50+ 22 / 54
Michael Karr Men Masters 50+ 47 / 54

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Scott Steward Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 109
Mark Light Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 109
Eric Model Men Race 2 Cat4/5 11 / 71
Sebastian Rodriguez Men Race 2 Cat4/5 18 / 71
Jeff Lamb Men Race 2 Cat4/5 24 / 71
Eric Model Men Race 1 Cat4/5 14 / 65
Jeff Lamb Men Race 1 Cat4/5 25 / 65
Sebastian Rodriguez Men Race 1 Cat4/5 48 / 65
Brandy Boyle Men Race 1 Cat4/5 52 / 65
Tim Doherty Men Masters 50+ 34 / 59
David Margolin Men Masters 50+ 40 / 59
Thomas Spano Men Masters 50+ 45 / 59
David Margolin Men Masters 40+ 70 / 87

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Sebastian Rodriguez Men Race 3 Cat4 38 / 87
Mark Light Men Masters 50+ 1 / 36

New Jersey Motorsports Park Spring Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2019)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat3/4 10 / 11
David Margolin Men Masters 55+ 3 / 5

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Lawrence Towner Men Masters 55+ 9 / 35
Thomas Bowmaster Men Masters 55+ 18 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Lawrence Towner Men Masters 55-64 12 / 35
Thomas Bowmaster Men Masters 55-64 21 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Lawrence Towner Men Masters 55-64 5 / 37
Thomas Bowmaster Men Masters 55-64 17 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Lawrence Towner Men Masters 55-64 9 / 38
Thomas Bowmaster Men Masters 55-64 19 / 38

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Rich Carolan Men Master 40+ 999 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat 3 31 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat 3 23 / 66

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2018)

Scott Steward Men Masters 45+ 2 / 17
David Kahl Men Masters 45+ 9 / 17
Brandy Boyle Men Masters 45+ 13 / 17
Tim Doherty Men Masters 45+ 14 / 17
Mark Light Men Masters 45+ 17 / 17
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55+ 4 / 16
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 55+ 7 / 16
Brian Gristick Men Masters 55+ 15 / 16
Sebastian Rodriguez Men Cat4/5 8 / 33
Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 12 / 33
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 23 / 33
John Scully Men Cat4/5 24 / 33
Mark Light Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat 3 34 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat 3 43 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat 3 48 / 72

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Mark Light Men 45+ Masters 1 / 51
Scott Steward Men 45+ Masters 10 / 51
Andrew Buchanan Men 45+ Masters 18 / 51
Brandy Boyle Men 45+ Masters 24 / 51
Thomas Spano Men 45+ Masters 31 / 51
Thomas Bowmaster Men 45+ Masters 41 / 51
Michael Karr Men 45+ Masters 101 / 51
Tim Doherty Men 55+ Masters 9 / 53
Andrew Buchanan Men 55+ Masters 13 / 53
Thomas Bowmaster Men 55+ Masters 34 / 53
Michael Karr Men 55+ Masters 48 / 53

Silver Mine Time Trial - Westwood Cycle (Aug 25 2018)

Michael Malavarca Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 60+ 2 / 9
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 60+ 3 / 9
Tim Saxon Men Masters 60+ 4 / 9
Dave Kavanaugh Men Masters 55+ 5 / 9
Jeff Lamb Men Masters 45+ 3 / 5

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

Rich Carolan MEN 35+ CAT 4/5 3 / 14

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 19 2018)

Mark Light Men 35+ Masters 2 / 26
Brian Gristick Men 55+ Masters 6 / 28
Andrew Buchanan Men 55+ Masters 9 / 28
Michael Karr Men 55+ Masters 24 / 28
Mark Cowin Men 55+ Masters 26 / 28

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat3 56 / 34

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Mark Light Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 28
John Scully Men 55-59 Masters 42 / 23

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Mark Light Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 19

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Anne Vag WoMen Cat3 1 / 6
Jeff Lamb Men Cat4 10 / 58
Thomas Bowmaster Men Cat4 16 / 58
Michael Debruin Men Cat4 35 / 58
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4 90 / 58
David Kahl Men Cat3 33 / 59
Michael Malavarca Men Cat3 92 / 59

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Brandy Boyle Men Cat3/4 133 / 93

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Sebastian Rodriguez Men Cat2/3/4 32 / 48
Sebastian Rodriguez Men Masters 35+ 31 / 58
Mark Light Men Masters 45+ 4 / 75
Rich Carolan Men Masters 45+ 34 / 75
Michael Karr Men Masters 45+ 134 / 75
Brian Gristick Men Masters 55+ 17 / 60
Tim Doherty Men Masters 55+ 36 / 60
Thomas Bowmaster Men Masters 55+ 37 / 60
Michael Karr Men Masters 55+ 47 / 60

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 28 2018)

Michael Malavarca Men (Cat Open) 15 / 26
Mark Cowin Men (Cat Open) 22 / 26
Mark Cowin Men Masters 45+ 12 / 17
Thomas Bowmaster Men Masters 55+ 7 / 28
Tim Saxon Men Masters 55+ 11 / 28
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55+ 12 / 28
Dana Fallon Men Masters 55+ 14 / 28
Mark Cowin Men Masters 55+ 26 / 28

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 22 2018)

Mark Light Men 45+ Masters 3 / 24
Scott Steward Men 45+ Masters 7 / 24
Andrew Buchanan Men 55+ Masters 11 / 34

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 15 2018)

Dave Kavanaugh Men Masters 55+ 5 / 15
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 60+ 1 / 7
Dana Fallon Men Masters 60+ 3 / 7
Tim Saxon Men Masters 60+ 4 / 7
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 60+ 5 / 7
Mark Cowin Men Masters 50+ 4 / 5
Rich Carolan Men Masters 45+ 3 / 5

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Scott Steward Men Masters 40-99 9 / 91
Mark Light Men Masters 40-99 76 / 91

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Mark Light Men Masters 45+ 15 / 35
David Kahl Men Masters 45+ 20 / 35
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 45+ 23 / 35
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 45+ 24 / 35
Tim Saxon Men Masters 45+ 33 / 35
Scott Steward Men Masters 45+ 33 / 35
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 25 / 55
Michael Debruin Men Cat4/5 42 / 55
Fred Lauf Men Cat4/5 42 / 55

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

David Kahl Men Masters 45+ 17 / 35
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 45+ 30 / 35
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 45+ 34 / 35
Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 41 / 65
Sebastian Rodriguez Men Cat4/5 49 / 65
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 50 / 65
Michael Debruin Men Cat4/5 64 / 65

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 46 / 60
Fred Lauf Men Cat4/5 51 / 60
Michael Debruin Men Cat4/5 60 / 60
Mark Light Men Masters 45+ 14 / 36
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 45+ 17 / 36
Tim Saxon Men Masters 45+ 21 / 36
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 45+ 25 / 36
David Kahl Men Masters 45+ 31 / 36

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 30 / 74
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 48 / 74
Fred Lauf Men Cat4/5 55 / 74
Michael Debruin Men Cat4/5 67 / 74
Michael Malavarca Men Cat3 95 / 53
Mark Light Men Masters 45+ 7 / 52
David Kahl Men Masters 45+ 16 / 52
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 45+ 26 / 52
Scott Steward Men Masters 45+ 37 / 52
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 45+ 41 / 52
Tim Saxon Men Masters 45+ 93 / 52

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jul 1 2018)

Dave Kavanaugh Men Masters 55+ 6 / 13
Mark Cowin Men Open 13 / 16
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 60+ 2 / 10
Dana Fallon Men Masters 60+ 3 / 10
Tim Saxon Men Masters 60+ 4 / 10
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 60+ 5 / 10

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Jeff Lamb Men 45-49 Masters 28 / 45

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Mark Light Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 50

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Jeff Lamb Men 4-5 16 / 35
Mark Light Men 45+ Masters 3 / 39
Scott Steward Men 45+ Masters 4 / 39
Rich Carolan Men 45+ Masters 21 / 39
Michael Karr Men 55+ Masters 34 / 35

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 24 2018)

Andrew Buchanan Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 14
Mark Cowin Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 14
Brian Gristick Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 14
Brian Gristick Men 35-39 Masters 24 / 24

Kingwood TT (Jun 23 2018)

Mark Light Men Non Open 4 / 12
Philip Mania Men Non Cat5 3 / 12
Nicholas Chaya Men Non Cat5 4 / 12
John Scully Men Non Cat5 7 / 12
Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 9 / 16
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 60+ 1 / 12
Dana Fallon Men Masters 60+ 2 / 12
Tim Saxon Men Masters 60+ 3 / 12
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 60+ 5 / 12
Dave Kavanaugh Men Masters 55+ 4 / 11
Mark Cowin Men Masters 45+ 6 / 7

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Mark Light Men 50-54 Masters 1 / 54
Lawrence Towner Men 60-64 Masters 5 / 41
Andrew Buchanan Men 60-64 Masters 6 / 41

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Brian Gristick Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 27
John Scully Men Cat 4/5 48 / 52

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 16 2018)

Dave Kavanaugh Men Masters 55+ 1 / 10
Dana Fallon Men Masters 60+ 1 / 9
Tim Saxon Men Masters 60+ 2 / 9
Michael Karr Men Masters 60+ 8 / 9
Jeff Lamb Men Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Anne Vag Women Non Bike - A 1 / 5

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

John Scully Men Cat 4/5 37 / 44

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Mark Light Men 50-54 Master 32 / 74
Lawrence Towner Men 60-64 Master 8 / 56
Andrew Buchanan Men 60-64 Master 107 / 56
Mark Cowin Men 55-59 Master 49 / 74

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Lawrence Towner Men 60-64 Master 13 / 33
Andrew Buchanan Men 60-64 Master 25 / 33
Mark Cowin Men 55-59 Master 22 / 32

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2018)

David Kahl Men Masters 45+ 4 / 30
Scott Steward Men Masters 45+ 7 / 30

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Michael Karr Masters 45+ 56 / 59
John Scully Men 5 17 / 24

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

John Scully Men Cat4/5 59 / 35
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 55+ 6 / 48
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55+ 14 / 48
Tim Saxon Men Masters 55+ 21 / 48
Mark Cowin Men Masters 55+ 22 / 48
Brian Gristick Men Masters 55+ 24 / 48
Michael Karr Men Masters 55+ 84 / 48
Mark Light Men Masters 45+ 2 / 46
Scott Steward Men Masters 45+ 4 / 46
David Kahl Men Masters 45+ 8 / 46
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 45+ 48 / 46
Tim Saxon Men Masters 45+ 64 / 46
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 45+ 67 / 46

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Rich Carolan Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 34
David Margolin Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 34

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

David Kahl Men Masters 45+ 3 / 22
Brandy Boyle Men Masters 45+ 40 / 22
Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 6 / 32
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 8 / 32
Nicholas Chaya Men Cat4/5 36 / 32
Michael Debruin Men Cat4/5 37 / 32
John Scully Men Cat4/5 40 / 32
Sebastian Rodriguez Men Cat4/5 46 / 32
Mark Light Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 27
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55+ 1 / 19
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 55+ 4 / 19
Mark Cowin Men Masters 55+ 7 / 19
Tim Doherty Men Masters 55+ 8 / 19
Thomas Bowmaster Men Masters 55+ 10 / 19
Tim Saxon Men Masters 55+ 13 / 19
Michael Karr Men Masters 55+ 18 / 19

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Sebastian Rodriguez Men Cat4/5 30 / 71
Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 32 / 71
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 34 / 71
Michael Debruin Men Cat4/5 119 / 71
Michael Malavarca Men Cat2/3 245 / 129
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 55+ 12 / 72
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55+ 13 / 72
Brian Gristick Men Masters 55+ 22 / 72
Mark Cowin Men Masters 55+ 24 / 72
Thomas Bowmaster Men Masters 55+ 39 / 72
Michael Karr Men Masters 55+ 60 / 72
Mark Light Men Masters 40+ 3 / 103
Scott Steward Men Masters 40+ 7 / 103
Tim Doherty Men Masters 40+ 56 / 103
Thomas Spano Men Masters 40+ 199 / 103

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Mark Light Men Pro/Cat 1/2 106 / 69
David Margolin Men Masters 55+ 4 / 39
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55+ 7 / 39
Michael Karr Men Masters 55+ 58 / 39
Brian Gristick Men Masters 55+ 63 / 39
Scott Steward Men Masters 45+ 3 / 57
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 45+ 13 / 57
Brandy Boyle Men Masters 45+ 95 / 57
Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 14 / 61
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 67 / 61
Sebastian Rodriguez Men Cat3/4 28 / 91

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Jeff Lamb Men Cat4 19 / 44
Sebastian Rodriguez Men Cat4 24 / 44
Michael Malavarca Men Cat3 20 / 53
Brian Gristick Men Cat3 37 / 53
Lawrence Towner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 50
Mark Light Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 50
Tim Doherty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 50

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Philip Mania Men Non-tt Cat5 3 / 8
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 60+ 1 / 8
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 60+ 3 / 8
Dana Fallon Men Masters 60+ 4 / 8
Dave Kavanaugh Men Masters 55+ 5 / 13
Mark Cowin Men Masters 55+ 7 / 13
Mark Cowin Men Masters 50+ 4 / 6

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Lawrence Towner Men Masters 55+ 1 / 31
Tim Doherty Men Masters 55+ 25 / 31
Michael Karr Men Masters 55+ 29 / 31
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55+ 61 / 31
Tim Saxon Men Masters 55+ 62 / 31
David Kahl Men Masters 45+ 4 / 36
Scott Steward Men Masters 45+ 14 / 36

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Mark Light Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Mark Cowin Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 30

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 6 2018)

Andrew Buchanan Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 23
Brian Gristick Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 23
Andrew Buchanan Men 45-49 Masters 18 / 38
Brian Gristick Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 38

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Michael Malavarca Men Open 11 / 13
Michael Karr Men Non Bike Open 17 / 18
Philip Mania Men Non Bike Cat5 4 / 16
Nicholas Chaya Men Non Bike Cat5 12 / 16
John Scully Men Non Bike Cat5 13 / 16
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 60+ 1 / 12
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 60+ 3 / 12
Dana Fallon Men Masters 60+ 4 / 12
Dave Kavanaugh Men Masters 55+ 5 / 13
Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 8 / 11

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by CC Evesham (Apr 29 2018)

Lawrence Towner Master Men 55+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 2 / 33
Brian Gristick Master Men 55+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 8 / 33
Andrew Buchanan Master Men 55+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 11 / 33
Mark Cowin Master Men 55+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 24 / 33
Tom Bowmaster Master Men 55+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 25 / 33
Michael Karr Master Men 55+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 32 / 33
Mark Light Senior Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 38
Mark Light Master Men 45+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 1 / 49
Scott Steward Master Men 45+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 2 / 49
Lawrence Towner Master Men 45+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 13 / 49
Brian Gristick Master Men 45+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 22 / 49
Andrew Buchanan Master Men 45+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 25 / 49
Tim Doherty Master Men 45+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 28 / 49
Mark Cowin Master Men 45+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 29 / 49
Jeff Lamb Master Men 45+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 38 / 49
David Kahl Master Men 45+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 45 / 49

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Michael Malavarca MEN CAT 3 40 / 64

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Michael Malavarca Men Senior Cat3 26 / 40
Lawrence Towner Men Master 50+ Cat 14 9 / 48

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Brian Gristick Men 55+/65+ Masters 8 / 47
Mark Light Men 45-49 Masters 1 / 75
Scott Steward Men 45-49 Masters 6 / 75
Brian Gristick Men 45-49 Masters 44 / 75

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Mark Light Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 23 / 72

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Mark Light Men Non Bike Open 7 / 22
Scott Steward Men Non Bike Open 14 / 22
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 60+ 1 / 13
Dana Fallon Men Masters 60+ 3 / 13
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 60+ 5 / 13
Albert Sayers Men Masters 60+ 11 / 13
Nicholas Chaya Men Non Bike Cat5 14 / 19
John Scully Men Non Bike Cat5 17 / 19
Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 10 / 16
Michael Malavarca Men Open 10 / 12
Mark Cowin Men Masters 50+ 4 / 7

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 8 2018)

Philip Mania Men Non Bike Cat 5 3 / 7
John Scully Men Non Bike Cat 5 6 / 7
Mark Cowin Men Masters 55-59 6 / 12
Dana Fallon Men Masters 60-64 1 / 9
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 60-64 3 / 9

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Mark Light Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 95
Michael Malavarca Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 95
Thomas Bowmaster Men Masters 55+ 5 / 30
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 55+ 11 / 30
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 55+ 13 / 30
Brian Gristick Men Masters 55+ 20 / 30
Michael Karr Men Masters 55+ 23 / 30
Sebastian Rodriguez Men Cat4/5 28 / 69
Nicholas Chaya Men Cat4/5 52 / 69
John Scully Men Cat4/5 54 / 69
Michael Debruin Men Cat4/5 56 / 69
Scott Steward Men Masters 45+ 2 / 68
Thomas Spano Men Masters 45+ 17 / 68
Jeff Lamb Men Masters 45+ 42 / 68
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 45+ 47 / 68
Tim Boring Men Masters 45+ 63 / 68
Michael Malavarca Men Cat3/4 47 / 69
Tim Boring Men Cat3/4 62 / 69
Michael Karr Men Cat3/4 64 / 69

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 31 2018)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat1/2/3 46 / 53
Mark Light Men Cat1/2/3 51 / 53
David Margolin Men 50+ 3 / 30
Michael Karr Men 50+ 26 / 30
Brian Gristick Men 50+ 29 / 30
Sebastian Rodriguez Men Race 2 Cat4/5 33 / 53
David Margolin Men Masters 40+ 17 / 46
Brian Gristick Men Masters 40+ 19 / 46
Thomas Spano Men Masters 40+ 32 / 46
Tim Boring Men Masters 40+ 41 / 46
Michael Karr Men Masters 40+ 42 / 46
Sebastian Rodriguez Men Cat4/5 42 / 57
Tim Boring Men Cat4/5 50 / 57

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 31 2018)

Dana Fallon Men Masters 60+ 1 / 9
Andrew Buchanan Men Masters 60+ 2 / 9
Philip Mania Men Non Bike Cat5 6 / 21
Nicholas Chaya Men Non Bike Cat5 10 / 21
Michael Debruin Men Non Bike Cat5 12 / 21
John Scully Men Non Bike Cat5 17 / 21
Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 4 / 10

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 24 2018)

Sebastian Rodriguez Men race 2 Cat4/5 25 / 40
Nicholas Chaya Men race 2 Cat4/5 26 / 40
Mark Light Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 61
Scott Steward Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 61
Michael Malavarca Men Cat1/2/3 54 / 61
David Margolin Men Cat1/2/3 57 / 61
Rich Carolan Men Masters 40+ 5 / 55
David Kahl Men Masters 40+ 6 / 55
David Margolin Men Masters 40+ 13 / 55
Scott Steward Men Masters 40+ 42 / 55
Tim Boring Men Masters 40+ 47 / 55
Sebastian Rodriguez Men Cat4/5 29 / 37
Tim Boring Men Cat4/5 31 / 37
Brian Gristick Men Masters 50+ 8 / 29

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Lawrence Towner Men MM 55+ 1 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Lawrence Towner Men MM 55+ 14 / 23

The Velo Shop / LWA Racing Spring Training Series (Mar 18 2018)

Mark Light Men A 5 / 10
Rich Carolan Men B 5 / 7

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Mark Light Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 75
David Kahl Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 75
Scott Steward Men Cat1/2/3 42 / 75
David Margolin Men Cat1/2/3 60 / 75
David Kahl Men Masters 40+ 2 / 64
Thomas Spano Men Masters 40+ 31 / 64
David Margolin Men Masters 40+ 33 / 64
Tim Doherty Men Masters 40+ 54 / 64
Tim Boring Men Masters 40+ 62 / 64
Tim Boring Men Cat4/5 55 / 58
Brian Gristick Men Masters 50+ 12 / 31

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Lawrence Towner Men MM 55+ 1 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Lawrence Towner Men MM 55+ 7 / 28

The Velo Shop / LWA Racing Spring Training Series (Mar 4 2018)

Mark Light Men B 4 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Lawrence Towner Men 55+ Masters 4 / 29
Mark Cowin Men 55+ Masters 16 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Lawrence Towner Men 55+ Masters 14 / 29
Mark Cowin Men 55+ Masters 17 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Lawrence Towner Men 55+ Masters 7 / 33
Mark Cowin Men 55+ Masters 18 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Lawrence Towner Men 55+ Masters 7 / 35
Mark Cowin Men 55+ Masters 20 / 35

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

David Kahl Men Masters 45+ 28 / 41
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 55+ 5 / 18
Michael Debruin Men Cat5 11 / 14
Russell McBride Men Cat5 14 / 14
Jeff Lamb Men Cat4 20 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat 3 29 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat 3 19 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat 3 36 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat 3 43 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat 3 29 / 67

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 27 2017)

Michael Karr Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 30

Silvermine Time Trial (Aug 26 2017)

Michael Debruin Men Non Cat4/5 18 / 19
Albert Sayers Men Non Cat4/5 19 / 19
David Kahl Men Non Open 4 / 6
Michael Malavarca Men Open 10 / 11
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 55+ 6 / 17

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Michael Karr Men 55+ Masters 37 / 38

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat 3 33 / 41

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Lawrence Towner Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 37

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 12 2017)

Albert Sayers Non B Cat4/5 13 / 13

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Jeff Lamb Men 4-5 23 / 35
Michael Karr Men 55-59 Masters 46 / 49

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Albert Sayers Men Masters 60+ 13 / 18
Michael Malavarca Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 23 2017)

Michael Karr Men 55-59 Masters 29 / 38

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Jeff Lamb Men Masters 45+ 6 / 9

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 16 2017)

Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 8 / 10

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat 3/4 31 / 40

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Lawrence Towner Men Masters 45+ 16 / 29
Michael Malavarca Men Cat3 28 / 45

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Lawrence Towner Men Masters 45+ 28 / 42
Michael Malavarca Men Cat3 44 / 51

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

Jeff Lamb Men Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Michael Karr Men 55-59 Masters 40 / 43
Michael Karr Men 45-49 Masters 48 / 48

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Lawrence Towner Men Masters 45+ 29 / 35
Michael Malavarca Men Cat3 26 / 52

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Lawrence Towner Men Masters 45+ 8 / 31
Michael Malavarca Men Cat3 21 / 46
Philip Mania Men Cat4/5 42 / 71

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 2 2017)

Michael Karr Men Masters 55+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 31

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 4 2017)

David Kahl Men Masters 45+ 6 / 40
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 45+ 34 / 40
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 55+ 2 / 30

WATERMELON CRITERIUM (Jun 3 2017)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat3 1 / 11
Michael Karr Men Cat3 8 / 11
Michael Karr Men Masters 55+ 12 / 13
Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 10 / 28
David Kahl Men Masters 45+ 4 / 32
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 45+ 8 / 32

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat2/3 72 / 158
Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 33 / 54

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 16 / 42
Michael Malavarca Men Cat3/4 49 / 76

Kingwood TT (May 27 2017)

Michael Malavarca Men Open 7 / 7
Albert Sayers Non Cat4/5 18 / 23
Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 13 / 22
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 55+ 3 / 22

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat3/4 40 / 84

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

David Kahl Men Masters 45+ 1 / 63

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat3 47 / 48

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships p/b EDDY MERCKX BICYCLES (May 7 2017)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat3 28 / 40

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 7 2017)

Michael Karr Men 55-59 Masters 21 / 22

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 6 2017)

Albert Sayers Men Non- Cat4/5 20 / 22
Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 9 / 19
Michael Malavarca Men Open 11 / 11
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 55+ 1 / 17
Dana Fallon Men Masters 55+ 8 / 17

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Michael Karr Men 55+ 26 / 27

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Michael Malavarca MEN CAT 3 39 / 53

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

Dana Fallon Men Masters 55+ 6 / 20
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 55+ 20 / 20

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Michael Malavarca Men Open 11 / 14
Michael Debruin Men Non Cat4/5 25 / 31
Albert Sayers Men Non Cat4/5 26 / 31
Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 13 / 23
David Kahl Men Non Open 3 / 10
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 55+ 2 / 21
Dana Fallon Men Masters 55+ 10 / 21

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 9 2017)

Dana Fallon Men Masters 55-64 5 / 15

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Lawrence Towner Men Masters 55+ 28 / 38
Jeff Lamb Men Cat4/5 30 / 45
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 45+ 9 / 42
Jeff Lamb Men Masters 45+ 39 / 42

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

Michael Malavarca Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 54
Michael Karr Men Masters 55+ 48 / 49

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Jeff Lamb Men Race 1 Cat4/5 28 / 54
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 35+ 47 / 76
Michael Karr Men Masters 35+ 66 / 76
Lawrence Towner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 82

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Lawrence Towner Men MM 55+ 6 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Lawrence Towner Men MM 55+ 4 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Lawrence Towner Men MM 55+ 6 / 25

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Lawrence Towner Men MM 55+ 6 / 27

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Jacqueline Paull WOMEN 3/4 24 / 36

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

David Kahl Men Masters 45+ 15 / 38
Jeff Lamb Men Cat4 25 / 30
Lawrence Towner Men Masters 55+ 9 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Michael Malavarca Men Cat 3 14 / 61

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michael Malavarca 126
Jacqueline Paull 107
Lawrence Towner 106
Mark Light 93
Michael Karr 88
Jeff Lamb 86
Tim Boring 66
David Kahl 65
Andrew Buchanan 60
Dana Fallon 58
Scott Steward 38
Mark Cowin 35
Tim Saxon 34
John Bertolini 32
Dave Kavanaugh 32
Brian Gristick 31
Thomas Bowmaster 26
John Scully 24
Brandy Boyle 24
Rich Carolan 24
Nancy Toolan 23
Sebastian Rodriguez 20
Nicholas Chaya 18
Jordi Conrado 18
Thomas Spano 17
Tim Doherty 17
Peter Goff 17
David Margolin 16
Philip Mania 15
Eric Model 15
Christina Perkins 15
James Kennedy 14
Patrick Kennedy 14
Bogert Kisch 14
Matt Lefkowitz 12
Michael Debruin 12
Don Schatz 10
Steven Petouvis 8
Ricardo Collado 7
Don Clapp 7
Albert Sayers 7
Glenn Stoll 7
Vasilios Antoniadis 6
Didier Muller 6
Gary Lasala 5
Michael Pokrovskiy 5
Russell McBride 5
Jon Boub 4
Timothy Saxon 3
Wade Wegner 3
Fred Lauf 3
Jennifer Green 2
Anne Vag 2
Patrik Dyberg 2
Peter Loeb 2
David Walker 2
Tom Bowmaster 1
Taylor Kahl 1
Peter Striegel 1