Log In

Team Overview: Rio Grande Elite Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CU Criterium (Apr 7 2024)

Henry York Men Col A / SM P-12 12 / 39

Boulder Roubaix Road Race powered by Wholesome Masters Cycling Team (Apr 6 2024)

Matthew Doyle Men SM P-12Col A 8 / 61
Henry York Men SM P-12Col A 21 / 61
Matthew Rowe Men SM P-12Col A 23 / 61
Zachary Woy Men SM 3-Col B 46 / 30

Maverick Classic (Mar 24 2024)

Ethan Moyer Men Pro/1/2-Col A 18 / 54
Henry York Men Pro/1/2-Col A 31 / 54

Maverick Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Henry York Men Pro/1/2-Col A 20 / 53
Ethan Moyer Men Pro/1/2-Col A 27 / 53

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 16 2024)

Brad Wright Men Eddy Merx A 1 / 12
Walter Durrer Men Eddy Merx A 4 / 12
Matt Blakely Men Eddy Merx A 7 / 12
Trevor Gorham Men Eddy Merx A 11 / 12
Ruth Alexander Women MW 70+ 1 / 1
Donald Haywood Men MM75+ 1 / 1
Matthew Skrdla Men MM 50+ 1-23 2 / 3
Zachary Woy Men SM 3 6 / 6
Sam Hausmann Men SM P-12 7 / 13
Cole Tamburri Men SM P-12 8 / 13
Henry York Men SM P-12 12 / 13

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Brandon Rockers Men SM 4 16 / 59

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 2 2023)

Henry York SM 1-23 12 / 91

Table Mountain Race Series (Jul 12 2023)

Brandon Rockers SM 4-5 34 / 51

Table Mountain Race Series (Jul 8 2023)

Henry York SM 1-23 4 / 26

Modern Market Criterium (Jun 11 2023)

Henry York Men SM P-12 5 / 13

2023 Colorado State Time Trial Championships (Jun 10 2023)

Henry York TT Men SM P-1-2 7 / 9

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 23 2023)

Andreas Broxson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28

Superior Morgul Road Race (May 21 2023)

Henry York Men SM P-12 8 / 37
Susan Pfuetze Women MW 50+ 5 / 6
Donald Haywood Men MM 70+ 8 / 9

Louisville Criterium (May 20 2023)

Henry York Men SM P-12 7 / 33
Donald Haywood Men MM 70+ 5 / 6

GROOVE Fountain Festival Presented by Criterium Bike and SPORTS CORP - RR (May 7 2023)

Henry York Men SM P-123 7 / 26
Ruth Alexander Women MW 60+ 4 / 5

Tour of the Gila (Apr 30 2023)

Taj Krieger Pro/Cat 1 27 / 75
Matthew Rowe Pro/Cat 1 39 / 75
Sam Hausmann Pro/Cat 1 57 / 75
Henry York Pro/Cat 1 67 / 75
James Hilyer Pro/Cat 1 71 / 75

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 30 2023)

Taj Krieger Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 95
Matthew Rowe Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 95
Sam Hausmann Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 95
Henry York Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 95
James Hilyer Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 95

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Henry York Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 104
Taj Krieger Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 104
Matthew Rowe Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 104
Sam Hausmann Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 104
James Hilyer Men Pro/Cat 1 103 / 104

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Henry York Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 104
Taj Krieger Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 104
Matthew Rowe Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 104
Sam Hausmann Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 104
James Hilyer Men Pro/Cat 1 103 / 104

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2023)

Sam Hausmann Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 105
Matthew Rowe Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 105
James Hilyer Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 105
Taj Krieger Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 105
Henry York Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 105

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2023)

James Hilyer Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 115
Henry York Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 115
Taj Krieger Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 115
Matthew Rowe Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 115
Sam Hausmann Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 115
Ethan Moyer Men Pro/Cat 1 215 / 115

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2023)

Ethan Moyer Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 117
Taj Krieger Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 117
James Hilyer Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 117
Matthew Rowe Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 117
Sam Hausmann Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 117
Henry York Men Pro/Cat 1 110 / 117

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 23 2023)

Janna Dickerson Women 4/5 6 / 33
Kade Kreikemeier Men Pro/1/2 10 / 47
Henry York Men Pro/1/2 13 / 47
James Hilyer Men Pro/1/2 36 / 47
Matthew Rowe Men Pro/1/2 40 / 47

CSU Cobb Lake Oval Criterium (Apr 23 2023)

Henry York Men SM P-123/ Col A 92 / 62
James Hilyer Men SM P-123/ Col A 95 / 62
Gabriel Gutierrez flores Men SM P-123/ Col A 103 / 62
Sam Walton Men SM 3-4/ Col B 36 / 55
Brandon Rockers Men SM 3-4/ Col B 37 / 55

Maverick Classic - RR (Mar 26 2023)

Ethan Moyer Men Pro/1/2-Col A 11 / 46
Henry York Men Pro/1/2-Col A 42 / 46

Maverick Classic - Crit (Mar 25 2023)

Ethan Moyer Men Pro/1/2-Col A 22 / 45
Henry York Men Pro/1/2-Col A 31 / 45
Gabriel Gutierrez flores Men Pro/1/2-Col A 41 / 45

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2023)

Janna Dickerson SW 4 1 / 3
Tayne Andrade Men SM Pro-12 4 / 14
Henry York Men SM Pro-12 11 / 14
Dean Davis MM 50+ 4 6 / 6
Brandon Rockers Eddy Merx B 2 / 6

Mike Nields Memorial Denver City Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Henry York SM P-12 9 / 32

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 6 2022)

Gabriel Gutierrez SM 1-2 19 / 49
Henry York SM P 20 / 74
Zachary Woy SM 3 21 / 40

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 6 2022)

Liam Flannery Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 23 2022)

Diana Hassel MW 50+ 3 / 7
Landry Bobo SM 1-2 6 / 21
Henry York SM 1-2 15 / 21

35th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Donald Haywood MM 70+ 10 / 5

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Race Series at South Table Mountain (Jul 6 2022)

Travis Furman SM 1-23 5 / 43

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jun 30 2022)

Ethan Moyer Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 82 / 74

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Max Frankel Men Cat 2/3 18 / 58

Superior Morgul Circuit Race (May 22 2022)

Susan Pfuetze Women MW 50+ 5 / 6
Chris Orton Men MM 70+ 3 / 8

Steamboat Roubaix Road Race (May 15 2022)

Henry York Men SM P-12 1 / 7
Ethan Moyer Men SM P-12 3 / 7
Chris Orton Men MM 70+ 1 / 6
Scott Glasscock Men MM 70+ 12 / 6

Louisville Criterium (May 14 2022)

Donald Haywood Men MM 70+ 4 / 5

30th Anniversary Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Chris Orton Men MM 70+ 2 / 15

Oredigger TT (Apr 10 2022)

Henry York Men SM P-12 7 / 8

CSU Cobb Lake RR (Apr 2 2022)

Victoria Dippold Women SW 4 1 / 19
Lauren Murray Women SW 4 4 / 19
Susan Pfuetze Women SW 4 14 / 19

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 27 2022)

Henry York Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 50
Ethan Moyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 50
Max Frankel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 50

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 26 2022)

Henry York Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 49
Ethan Moyer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 49
Max Frankel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Henry York Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 89

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Henry York Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 91

Sunshine Hill Climb (Sep 26 2021)

Carl Reed Men MM 70+ 1 / 1

Niwot Road Race - Mstr / Jr 13-18 CO RR Championships (Sep 19 2021)

Ruth Alexander Women MW 60+ 2 / 3
Carl Reed Men MM 70+ 3 / 8
Donald Haywood Men MM 70+ 5 / 8
Henry York Men SM 1-2 4 / 28
Jameson Ribbens Men SM 1-2 8 / 28
Victoria Dippold Women SW 4 2 / 5

Ridge at 38 Criterium - CO Sr Crit Championships (Sep 12 2021)

Carl Reed Men MM 70+ 1 / 2
Donald Haywood Men MM 70+ 2 / 2
Chaz Hogenauer Men SM 1-2 6 / 27
Henry York Men SM 1-2 7 / 27
Tayne Andrade Men SM 1-2 19 / 27

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Carl Reed Men Masters 70-74 Cat 15 9 / 13

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Carl Reed Men Masters 70-74 Cat 15 15 / 23

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2021)

Kip Taylor Men Masters 35-39 Cat 13 3 / 26

Central Park Criterium p/b Palmares Racing (Jul 25 2021)

Aston Woy Men SM 3-4 50 / 26

Bannock Street Criterium, in memory of Mike Nields (Jul 17 2021)

Carl Reed Men MM 70+ 1 / 4
Donald Haywood Men MM 70+ 3 / 4
Aston Woy Men SM 3 17 / 35
Zachary Woy Men SM 3 27 / 35

Longmont Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

Michael Meyer Men MM 70+ 1 / 7
Carl Reed Men MM 70+ 3 / 7
Donald Haywood Men MM 70+ 5 / 7
Jameson Ribbens Men SM P-12 1 / 24

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Henry York Men Pro/1/2 23 / 49

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Chaz Hogenauer Men Pro/1/2 7 / 68
Henry York Men Pro/1/2 34 / 68

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Henry York Men Pro/1/2 17 / 81
Chaz Hogenauer Men Pro/1/2 62 / 81

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Chaz Hogenauer Men Pro/1/2 5 / 65
Henry York Men Pro/1/2 26 / 65

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Henry York Men Pro/1/2 6 / 67
Chaz Hogenauer Men Pro/1/2 55 / 67

Boulder Ortho and Spine Criterium (Jun 20 2021)

Donald Haywood Men MM 70+ 2 / 2
Dakota Troudt Men SM 4 22 / 31

US Pro Road Champs - TT (Jun 17 2021)

Matthew Rowe Men Pro 43 / 45

Dove Valley Criterium (Jun 14 2021)

Carl Reed MM 70+ 1 / 4

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 12 2021)

Cynthia Brown Women MW 50+ 5 / 6
Michael Meyer Men MM 70+ 4 / 17

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Cole Page Men Cat 3 5 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Cole Page Men Cat 3 15 / 98

Frostbite Time Trial (Summer) (Jun 6 2021)

Edward Shaw Men MM 75+ 4 / 2
Michael Meyer Men MM 70+ 2 / 9
Carl Reed Men MM 70+ 4 / 9
Cynthia Brown Women MW 50+ 4 / 4
Susan Pfuetze Eddy Merckx B 5 / 8
Kip Taylor Men SM P-12 11 / 14

Bear Lake Classic (May 22 2021)

Chaz Hogenauer Men 1/2/203 53 / 54

Racer X Cycling Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (May 15 2021)

Carl Reed Men MM 70+ 10 / 16

Steamboat Roubaix - Hell of the High Rockies (May 8 2021)

Henry York Men SM P-12 3 / 19
Max Frankel Men SM P-12 35 / 19

Pueblo Classic (Apr 24 2021)

Max Frankel Men SM P-12 42 / 70

Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 18 2021)

Diana Hassel MW 40+ 1 / 2
Carl Reed MM 70+ 1 / 3
Donald Haywood MM 70+ 3 / 3
Tayne Andrade SM 1-2 1 / 36
Matthew Rowe SM 1-2 15 / 36
Max Frankel SM 1-2 22 / 36
Henry York SM 1-2 33 / 36
William Gavato SM 1-2 34 / 36
Victoria Dippold SW 4 1 / 14
Janna Dickerson SW 4 5 / 14
Kelly Ulmer SW 3 5 / 11

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 28 2021)

Henry York Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 76
Chaz Hogenauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 76

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 27 2021)

Henry York Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 40

Black Swift Boulder Ortho CSP Crit (Aug 2 2020)

Henry York Men SM P-12 7 / 25
Cyrus Pearo Men SM P-12 15 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Chaz Hogenauer Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 71
Maxl Freeman Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 71
Max Frankel Men Cat 3 17 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Chaz Hogenauer Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 71
Maxl Freeman Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 71
Max Frankel Men Cat 3 26 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Chaz Hogenauer Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 76
Maxl Freeman Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 76
Max Frankel Men Cat 3 14 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Chaz Hogenauer Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 81
Maxl Freeman Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 81
Max Frankel Men Cat 3 31 / 53

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Cynthia Brown Women Masters 50+ 5 / 7
Carl Reed Men's Masters 70+ 3 / 4
Chaz Hogenauer Men's P/1/2 8 / 20
Matthew Rowe Men's P/1/2 9 / 20
Henry York Men's P/1/2 10 / 20
Jameson Ribbens Men's P/1/2 11 / 20

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - Crit (Sep 2 2019)

Cynthia Brown Women Masters 50+ 5 / 7
Carl Reed Men's Masters 70+ 2 / 4
Chaz Hogenauer Men's P/1/2 5 / 23
Henry York Men's P/1/2 13 / 23
Jameson Ribbens Men's P/1/2 15 / 23
Matthew Rowe Men's P/1/2 16 / 23
Maxlimilian Freeman Men's P/1/2 21 / 23

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - RR (Sep 1 2019)

Cynthia Brown Women Masters 50+ 5 / 8
Carl Reed Men's Masters 70+ 3 / 4
Matthew Rowe Men's P/1/2 8 / 29
Chaz Hogenauer Men's P/1/2 9 / 29
Henry York Men's P/1/2 10 / 29
Jameson Ribbens Men's P/1/2 12 / 29
Maxlimilian Freeman Men's P/1/2 22 / 29
Dean Haas Men's P/1/2 27 / 29

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - TT (Aug 31 2019)

Cynthia Brown Women Masters 50+ 7 / 8
Carl Reed Men's Masters 70+ 4 / 6
Jameson Ribbens Men's P/1/2 2 / 29
Chaz Hogenauer Men's P/1/2 5 / 29
Matthew Rowe Men's P/1/2 8 / 29
Henry York Men's P/1/2 19 / 29
Maxlimilian Freeman Men's P/1/2 24 / 29
Dean Haas Men's P/1/2 29 / 29

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Aston Woy Men SM 3 9 / 47
Cyrus Pearo Men SM P-12 15 / 102
Henry York Men SM P-12 17 / 102
Maxl Freeman Men SM P-12 35 / 102
Anthony Olson Men SM P-12 36 / 102
Dean Haas Men SM P-12 44 / 102

O-Town Throwdown (Jul 21 2019)

Maxl Freeman Men Pro 1-2 17 / 25

UMC Circuit (Jul 19 2019)

Maxl Freeman Men Men's 1-23 32 / 46

ASWD Twilight Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Kyle Thornton Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 76
Maxl Freeman Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 76

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Tayne Andrade Pro/1/2 31 / 63

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Tayne Andrade Pro/1/2 43 / 103
Zachary Woy Cat 2/3 41 / 65

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Zachary Woy Cat 2/3 37 / 48

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Tayne Andrade Cat 2/3 20 / 48
Zachary Woy Cat 2/3 35 / 48

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Tayne Andrade Cat 2/3 Lowlands Lion Prime 3 / 5
Tayne Andrade Cat 2/3 5 / 43

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Tayne Andrade Cat 2/3 25 / 39
Zachary Woy Cat 2/3 27 / 39

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Zachary Woy Cat 2/3 42 / 44

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Zachary Woy Cat 2/3 44 / 57

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Chaz Hogenauer Men 19-22 ProCat 12 23 / 81
Maxl Freeman Men 19-22 ProCat 12 57 / 81

2019 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 21 2019)

Chaz Hogenauer Men 19-22 ProCat 12 14 / 90
Maxl Freeman Men 19-22 ProCat 12 141 / 90

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

Tyrel Fuchs Men Senior 19-22 Open 10 / 38
Chaz Hogenauer Men Senior 19-22 Open 24 / 38

Modern Market Criterium (May 5 2019)

Carl Reed MM 70+ 2 / 2
Maxlimilian Freeman SM 1-2 4 / 22
Jameson Ribbens SM 1-2 6 / 22
Travis Furman SM 1-2 15 / 22

Modern Market Criterium (May 4 2019)

Cynthia Brown MW 50+ 5 / 7
Carl Reed MM 70+ 2 / 3
Jameson Ribbens SM 1-2 5 / 27

Koppenberg Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Eric Thompson Masters Men 40+ 4 14 / 33
Kip Taylor Men 1-2 11 / 33
Henry York Men 1-2 24 / 33

Squawker Road Classic - Crit (Apr 20 2019)

Henry York Men Pro/Cat Open 6 / 17

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Maxlimilian Freeman Collegiate A Men 2 / 36
Chaz Hogenauer Collegiate A Men 5 / 36
Henry York Collegiate A Men 10 / 36
Jameson Ribbens SM Pro-12 6 / 39
Chaz Hogenauer SM Pro-12 14 / 39
Brett Rindt SM Pro-12 18 / 39
Henry York SM Pro-12 19 / 39
Anthony Olson SM Pro-12 35 / 39
Maxlimilian Freeman SM Pro-12 36 / 39

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

Eric Thompson MM 40+ 4-5 29 / 40
Chaz Hogenauer Collegiate A Men 13 / 39
Henry York Collegiate A Men 39 / 39
Matthew Rowe SM Pro-12 3 / 50
Brett Rindt SM Pro-12 7 / 50
Jameson Ribbens SM Pro-12 27 / 50
Travis Furman SM Pro-12 40 / 50
Henry York SM Pro-12 43 / 50
Anthony Olson SM Pro-12 49 / 50

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Brett Wachtendorf UCI Men 15 / 87
Matthew Rowe UCI Men 35 / 87
Cyrus Pearo UCI Men 37 / 87
Brett Rindt UCI Men 42 / 87
Chaz Hogenauer UCI Men 47 / 87
Tyrel Fuchs UCI Men 68 / 87

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2019)

Chaz Hogenauer UCI Men 26 / 93
Brett Wachtendorf UCI Men 29 / 93
Brett Rindt UCI Men 50 / 93
Cyrus Pearo UCI Men 51 / 93
Matthew Rowe UCI Men 56 / 93
Tyrel Fuchs UCI Men 84 / 93

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2019)

Brett Wachtendorf UCI Men 23 / 99
Tyrel Fuchs UCI Men 25 / 99
Matthew Rowe UCI Men 42 / 99
Chaz Hogenauer UCI Men 43 / 99
Brett Rindt UCI Men 59 / 99
Cyrus Pearo UCI Men 69 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Brett Wachtendorf UCI Men 8 / 122
Matthew Rowe UCI Men 35 / 122
Tyrel Fuchs UCI Men 39 / 122
Cyrus Pearo UCI Men 40 / 122
Brett Rindt UCI Men 52 / 122
Chaz Hogenauer UCI Men 75 / 122
Maxlimilian Freeman UCI Men 88 / 122

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Brett Rindt Men SM Pro/1 52 / 59

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Brett Rindt Men SM Pro/1 33 / 59

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Brett Rindt Men SM Pro/1 61 / 70

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Brett Rindt Men SM Pro/1 44 / 74

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Brett Rindt Men SM Pro/1 44 / 74

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Chaz Hogenauer Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 71
Brett Wachtendorf Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 71
Cyrus Pearo Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 71
Tyrel Fuchs Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 71
Travis Furman Men Cat 2 23 / 47
Tayne Andrade Men Cat 2 41 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Chaz Hogenauer Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 71
Cyrus Pearo Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 71
Brett Wachtendorf Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 71
Tyrel Fuchs Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 71
Tayne Andrade Men Cat 2 22 / 47
Travis Furman Men Cat 2 25 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Chaz Hogenauer Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 74
Brett Wachtendorf Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 74
Tyrel Fuchs Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 74
Cyrus Pearo Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 74
Travis Furman Men Cat 2 11 / 50
Tayne Andrade Men Cat 2 44 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Chaz Hogenauer Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 78
Brett Wachtendorf Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 78
Cyrus Pearo Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 78
Tyrel Fuchs Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 78
Maxl Freeman Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 78
Tayne Andrade Men Cat 2 34 / 53
Travis Furman Men Cat 2 36 / 53

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

David Greif Men Cat 1 63 / 86

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

David Greif Men Cat 1 11 / 102

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

David Greif Men Pro-12 30 / 94
David Greif Men Pro-12 Sprint 5 / 5

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

David Greif Men Pro-12 27 / 114

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Maxl Freeman Men Pro-12 11 / 107
David Greif Men Pro-12 24 / 107

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Cyrus Pearo Men Pro-12 47 / 124

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Cyrus Pearo Men Pro-12 19 / 34
David Greif Men Pro-12 32 / 34

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Cyrus Pearo Men Pro-12 28 / 100
David Greif Men Pro-12 79 / 100

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Cyrus Pearo Men Pro-12 34 / 117
David Greif Men Pro-12 38 / 117
Maxl Freeman Men Pro-12 74 / 117

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

David Greif Men Pro-12 26 / 133
Cyrus Pearo Men Pro-12 32 / 133
Maxl Freeman Men Pro-12 125 / 133

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Cyrus Pearo Men Pro-12 11 / 103

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Cyrus Pearo Men Pro-12 28 / 103

P2P Crit @CSP #4 (Jun 20 2018)

Dean Haas Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 59
Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 59
Robert Thayer Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 59

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Cyrus Pearo Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 38 / 41

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Cyrus Pearo Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 22 / 91
David Greif Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 64 / 91

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Cyrus Pearo Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 47 / 105
David Greif Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 93 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Cyrus Pearo Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 42 / 105
David Greif Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 72 / 105

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Cyrus Pearo Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 62

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Cyrus Pearo Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 84
Maxl Freeman Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 84
David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1 169 / 84

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 82
Cyrus Pearo Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 82

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2018)

Kevin Tempel Men P/1/2 63 / 88

Burlington Road Race (May 25 2018)

Kevin Tempel Men P/1/2 42 / 70

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

David Greif Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 22 / 53
Cyrus Pearo Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 43 / 53
Brett Rindt Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 50 / 53
Kip Taylor Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 54 / 53
Tim Savre Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 82 / 53
Jameson Ribbens Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 95 / 53
David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 11 / 21

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 15 / 24
David Greif Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 20 / 73
Cyrus Pearo Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 44 / 73
Brett Rindt Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 62 / 73
Tim Savre Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 72 / 73
Kip Taylor Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 82 / 73
Jameson Ribbens Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 95 / 73

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

David Greif Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 17 / 80
Cyrus Pearo Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 68 / 80
Kip Taylor Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 73 / 80
Brett Rindt Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 77 / 80
Tim Savre Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 81 / 80
Jameson Ribbens Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 92 / 80
David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 12 / 24

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

David Leonard Men Cat 1/2 12 / 24
David Greif Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 20 / 78
Cyrus Pearo Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 31 / 78
Jameson Ribbens Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 53 / 78
Kip Taylor Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 63 / 78
Brett Rindt Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 64 / 78
Tim Savre Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 94 / 78

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

David Greif Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 27 / 80
Brett Rindt Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 55 / 80
Cyrus Pearo Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 58 / 80
Kip Taylor Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 59 / 80
Tim Savre Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 91 / 80
Jameson Ribbens Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 99 / 80
David Leonard Men Cat1/2 11 / 25

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

David Leonard Men Cat1/2 13 / 30
Brett Rindt Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 28 / 78
David Greif Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 40 / 78
Kip Taylor Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 43 / 78
Cyrus Pearo Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 46 / 78
Tim Savre Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 70 / 78
Jameson Ribbens Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 104 / 78

Front Range Cycling Classic RR (Apr 15 2018)

Cyrus Pearo Collegiate A Men 1 / 48
Mauro Rato Collegiate A Men 2 / 48
Dean Haas Collegiate A Men 13 / 48

Front Range Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Dean Haas Collegiate A Men 10 / 48
Mauro Rato Collegiate A Men 11 / 48
Kevin Tempel SM Pro-12 11 / 20
Anthony Olson SM Pro-12 19 / 20

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Greg Eddy Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 54 / 76
Jonathan Workman Master Men 40+ 4/5 29 / 57
Jeff Phelps Master Men 40+ 4/5 33 / 57
Jonathan Day Master Men 40+ 4/5 56 / 57
Mauro Rato Collegiate A Men 4 / 44
Dean Haas Collegiate A Men 7 / 44
Cyrus Pearo Collegiate A Men 44 / 44
Diana Hassel Women Open 10 / 37
Jj Laughon Women Open 11 / 37
Debby Gavato Women Open 23 / 37
Brett Rindt Men P/1/2 16 / 68
Cyrus Pearo Men P/1/2 26 / 68
Kip Taylor Men P/1/2 27 / 68
David Leonard Men P/1/2 31 / 68
Kevin Tempel Men P/1/2 42 / 68
Robert Thayer Men P/1/2 43 / 68
Fred Shattell Men P/1/2 57 / 68
David Greif Men P/1/2 63 / 68
Anthony Olson Men P/1/2 68 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 61
Cyrus Pearo Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 61
Brett Rindt Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Brett Rindt Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 61
David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 61
Cyrus Pearo Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 69
Brett Rindt Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 69
Cyrus Pearo Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 69
Maxl Freeman Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Cyrus Pearo Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 70
David Greif Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 70
Brett Rindt Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 70
Maxl Freeman Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 70

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Logan Vonbokel Men Cat 2/3 92 / 93

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Sunday (Aug 12 2017)

Dean Haas Men Pro-Cat 12 14 / 52
Anthony Olson Men Pro-Cat 12 42 / 52

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Brett Rindt Men Cat 1 16 / 111
Nate Taggatz Men Cat 1 53 / 111

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Fred Shattell Men Open 26 / 58

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Brett Rindt Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 61

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Brett Rindt Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 92
Nate Taggatz Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 92

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Brett Rindt Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 70
Nate Taggatz Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 70

NSGP - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Anthony Olson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 49 / 108
Brett Rindt Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 70 / 108
Nate Taggatz Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 101 / 108
Zack Allison Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 102 / 108

NSGP -Stillwater Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Anthony Olson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 43 / 122
Brett Rindt Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 71 / 122
Zack Allison Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 88 / 122
Nate Taggatz Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 101 / 122

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 18 2017)

Jonathan Day MM 50+ 4-5 23 / 26
Christina Stone MW 60+ 3 / 5
Ruth Alexander MW 60+ 4 / 5
Jj Laughon MW 40+ 2 / 7
Kip Taylor SM 1-2-3 6 / 17

NSGP - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 17 2017)

Brett Rindt Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 58 / 123
Anthony Olson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 69 / 123
Nate Taggatz Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 88 / 123
Zack Allison Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 118 / 123

NSGP - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Anthony Olson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 56 / 124
Zack Allison Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 106 / 124
Brett Rindt Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 107 / 124
Nate Taggatz Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 118 / 124

NSGP - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 15 2017)

Anthony Olson Men pro/1 55 / 125
Brett Rindt Men pro/1 91 / 125
Zack Allison Men pro/1 114 / 125
Nate Taggatz Men pro/1 118 / 125

NSGP - St Paul Criterium (Jun 14 2017)

Brett Rindt Men pro/1 121 / 146
Zack Allison Men pro/1 122 / 146
Anthony Olson Men pro/1 123 / 146
Dean Haas Men pro/1 124 / 146
Nate Taggatz Men pro/1 125 / 146

NSGP - St Paul Time Trial (Jun 14 2017)

Zack Allison Men pro/1 34 / 146
Nate Taggatz Men pro/1 56 / 146
Brett Rindt Men pro/1 90 / 146
Dean Haas Men pro/1 97 / 146
Anthony Olson Men pro/1 144 / 146

Superior Morgul Classic Road Race (May 21 2017)

Eric Thompson MM 40+ 4-5 26 / 29
Joseph Manning MM 40+ 4-5 27 / 29
Ruth Alexander MW 60+ 3 / 3
Carl Reed MM 60+ 20 / 20
Denis Shaw MM 50+ 1-2-3 16 / 25
Brett Rindt SM 1-2-3 23 / 60
Nate Taggatz SM 1-2-3 41 / 60
Kip Taylor SM 1-2-3 43 / 60
Anthony Olson SM 1-2-3 47 / 60
Kevin Tempel SM 1-2-3 49 / 60

Superior Morgul Classic Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Fred Shattell SM 1-2-3 7 / 27
Kip Taylor SM 1-2-3 12 / 27
Nate Taggatz SM 1-2-3 21 / 27
Brett Rindt SM 1-2-3 22 / 27

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (May 7 2017)

Dean Haas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 50

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Wil Gavato Men Cat 1/2 61 / 62

505 Cycling Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Kip Taylor Men CAT1/2/3/CollA 7 / 41

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

Kevin Tempel Men SM 2 19 / 51
Nate Taggatz Men SM P-1 26 / 61

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

Kevin Tempel Men SM 2 19 / 51
Nate Taggatz Men SM P-1 35 / 61

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

Kevin Tempel Men SM 2 9 / 57
Nate Taggatz Men SM P-1 34 / 63

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

Kevin Tempel Men SM 2 26 / 57
Nate Taggatz Men SM P-1 40 / 66

Rouge Roubaix XIX (Mar 12 2017)

Robert Thayer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 53

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Ruth Alexander MW 60+ 2 / 2
Diana Hassel MW 50+ 2 / 8
Jerry Nichols MM 60+ 13 / 14
Fred Shattell SM 1-2-3 4 / 23
Kip Taylor SM 1-2-3 8 / 23
Robert Thayer SM 1-2-3 9 / 23
Nate Taggatz SM 1-2-3 13 / 23
Nathanael Prewitt SM 1-2-3 17 / 23
Kevin Tempel SM 1-2-3 18 / 23
Deborah Croarkin MW 55+ 2 / 2
Chris Orton MM 65+ 2 / 9

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Robert Thayer Men Cat 2 14 / 57
Brett Rindt Men Cat 2 47 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Robert Thayer Men Cat 2 30 / 57
Brett Rindt Men Cat 2 45 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Robert Thayer Men Cat 2 40 / 61
Brett Rindt Men Cat 2 54 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Robert Thayer Men Cat 2 5 / 71
Brett Rindt Men Cat 2 35 / 71

Hygiene Time Trail (Jun 25 2016)

Cynthia Brown SW 50+ 7 / 8
Ellen Wright SW 3 3 / 5

Buff Gold RR (Apr 10 2016)

Jonathan Day MM 50+ 4 14 / 27
Eric Thompson MM 40+ 4 14 / 33
Brian Anderson MM 40+ 3 7 / 27
Scott Meadows MM 40+ 3 22 / 27
Jon Smela MM 40+ 3 23 / 27
Jj Laughon MW 40+ 1 / 5

CU Buff Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Brian Anderson MM 40+ 3 4 / 12
Jon Smela MM 40+ 3 7 / 12

Frostbite TT (Mar 5 2016)

Bryce Wemple MM 50+ 1-2-3 7 / 9
Jeff Phelps MM 40+ 4 8 / 32
Scott Meadows MM 40+ 3 8 / 9
Jon Smela MM 40+ 3 9 / 9
Dean Davis SM-5 7 / 26
Diana Hassel MW 40+ 1 / 2
Riley Williams JM 15-16 3 / 7

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Cynthia Brown Women Master 50-54 14 / 17

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Walter Durrer Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 57

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Cynthia Brown Women Master 50-54 15 / 15
Jerry Nichols Men Master 60-64 27 / 29

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Jerry Nichols Men Master 60-64 20 / 21
Michael S williams Men Master 50-54 5 / 28
Cynthia Brown Women Master 50-54 14 / 18
Walter Durrer Men Master 45-49 2 / 18

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Jonathan Smela Open Men 40 / 467

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 13 2015)

Trevor Connor Category 1-2 24 / 32

Haystack Mountain Time Trial (May 23 2015)

Walter Durrer Men MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 20
Denis Shaw Men MM 40+ 1-23 16 / 20
Brian Anderson Men MM 40+ 3 5 / 18
Scott Meadows Men MM 40+ 3 11 / 18
Jon Smela Men MM 40+ 3 12 / 18
John Vonplutzner Men MM 40+ 5 8 / 11
Riley J williams Men JM 15-16 10 / 12
Diana Hassel Women MW 40+ 6 / 11
Michael S williams Men MM 50+ 1-23 2 / 16
Chris Orton Men MM 60+ 9 / 39
Tony Riccio Men MM 60+ 19 / 39
Scott Glasscock Men MM 60+ 23 / 39
Jerry Nichols Men MM 60+ 28 / 39
Pam Leamons Women MW 60+ 2 / 5
Nicole Callan Women SW 3 8 / 11
Cynthia Brown Women MW 50+ 12 / 18
Edward Shaw Men MM 70+ 7 / 11

Superior Morgul - Road Race (May 17 2015)

Trevor Connor Men SM P-12 67 / 72
Walter Durrer Men MM 40+ 1-23 8 / 48
Mike Hegdal Men MM 40+ 1-23 23 / 48
Denis Shaw Men MM 40+ 1-23 41 / 48
Brian Anderson Men MM 40+ 3 11 / 36
Jon Smela Men MM 40+ 3 17 / 36
Scott Meadows Men MM 40+ 3 24 / 36
Ben Schuchard Men SM 3 16 / 59
Michael S williams Men MM 50+ 1-23 10 / 31
Chris Orton Men MM 60+ 14 / 26
Scott Glasscock Men MM 60+ 19 / 26

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

Trevor Connor Men SM P-12 58 / 67
Walter Durrer Men MM 40+ 1-23 4 / 49
Mike Hegdal Men MM 40+ 1-23 12 / 49
Denis Shaw Men MM 40+ 1-23 29 / 49
Brian Anderson Men MM 40+ 3 17 / 28
Jj Laughon Women MW 40+ 6 / 11
Michael S williams Men MM 50+ 1-23 2 / 37
Tony Riccio Men MM 60+ 16 / 29
Jerry Nichols Men MM 60+ 19 / 29
Carl Reed Men MM 60+ 21 / 29
Jonathan Day Men MM 40+ 4 27 / 43

Superior Morgul - TT (May 15 2015)

Trevor Connor Men SM P-12 45 / 51
Walter Durrer Men MM 40+ 1-23 2 / 35
Mike Hegdal Men MM 40+ 1-23 28 / 35
Brian Anderson Men MM 40+ 3 5 / 20
Jon Smela Men MM 40+ 3 10 / 20
Scott Meadows Men MM 40+ 3 14 / 20
Michael S williams Men MM 50+ 1-23 2 / 28
Scott Glasscock Men MM 50+ 1-23 28 / 28
Tony Riccio Men MM 60+ 15 / 26
Jerry Nichols Men MM 60+ 21 / 26

21st Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 9 2015)

Tony Riccio Men MM 60+ 13 / 18

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Walter Durrer Men Master A 40+ Open 2 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Walter Durrer Men Master A 40+ Open 7 / 44

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Walter Durrer Men Master A 40+ Open 21 / 47

The Koppenberg (May 2 2015)

Jon Smela Men MM 40+ 3 16 / 49
Brian Anderson Men MM 40+ 3 26 / 49
Scott Meadows Men MM 40+ 3 33 / 49
Barry Schmidt Men MM 40+ 3 34 / 49
John Vonplutzner Men MM 40+ 5 2 / 25
Jj Laughon Women MW 40+ 8 / 9
Chris Orton Men MM 60+ 9 / 17
Carl Reed Men MM 60+ 17 / 17
Chris Carlson Men MM 40+ 4 32 / 66
Jonathan Day Men MM 40+ 4 62 / 66

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Walter Durrer Men Master A 40+ Open 1 / 47

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Walter Durrer Men Master A 40+ Open 10 / 53

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Walter Durrer Men Master A 40+ Open 13 / 54

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 19 2015)

Walter Durrer Men MM 40+ 1-23 14 / 43
Denis Shaw Men MM 40+ 1-23 22 / 43
Mike Hegdal Men MM 40+ 1-23 41 / 43
Tony Riccio Men MM 60+ 5 / 15
Chris Orton Men MM 60+ 7 / 15

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Jonathan Day Men MM 40+ 4 27 / 81
Jeff Phelps Men MM 40+ 4 43 / 81
Eric Thompson Men MM 40+ 4 44 / 81
Chris Carlson Men MM 40+ 4 80 / 81
John Vonplutzner Men MM 40+ 5 7 / 43
Ben Schuchard Men SM 3 10 / 58
Cynthia Brown Women MW 50+ 3 / 16
Brian Anderson Men MM 40+ 3 15 / 66
Jon Smela Men MM 40+ 3 30 / 66
Scott Meadows Men MM 40+ 3 50 / 66
Ellen Wright Women MW 40+ 5 / 13
Jj Laughon Women MW 40+ 9 / 13
Diana Hassel Women MW 40+ 12 / 13
Mike Hegdal Men MM 40+ 1-23 13 / 64
Walter Durrer Men MM 40+ 1-23 22 / 64
Tony Riccio Men MM 60+ 18 / 30
Scott Glasscock Men MM 60+ 24 / 30

Louisville Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Michael S williams Men MM 50+ 1-23 4 / 34

CSU Rams Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Michael S williams Men SM P-12 38 / 51
Jonathan Day Men SM 4-5 40 / 77
Ben Schuchard Men SM 3 8 / 53
Ellen Wright Women SW P-12 4 / 15

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Walter Durrer Men Masters 45+ 6 / 38

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Walter Durrer Men Masters 45+ 8 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Walter Durrer Men Masters 45+ 8 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Walter Durrer Men Masters 45+ 6 / 51

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

Andrew Clemence Men Pro/1 47 / 167
Trevor Connor Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Taylor Warren Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Eric Losak Men Pro/1 999 / 167

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2014)

Taylor Warren Men Pro/1 30 / 185
Eric Losak Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Andrew Clemence Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Trevor Connor Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Andrew Hemesath Men Pro/1 999 / 185

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Cynthia Brown Women Master 50-54 6 / 12

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Walter Durrer Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 37 / 68
Michael S williams Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 60 / 79

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Cynthia Brown Women Master 50-54 13 / 18
Carl Reed Men Master 65-69 16 / 34

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Michael S williams Men Master 50-54 3 / 38
Walter Durrer Men Master 45-49 8 / 25
Cynthia Brown Women Master 110+ Tandem 2 / 4

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - GC (Sep 1 2014)

Dave Cho Men MM35+1-23 3 / 22
Jon Smela Men MM35+1-23 19 / 22
Carl Reed GC Men MM 55-65+ 18 / 24
Joseph Manning GC Men MM 35+ 4 14 / 26
Mike Schaumloeffel Men MM 45+ 1-23 3 / 23
Denis Shaw Men MM 45+ 1-23 7 / 23

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 1 2014)

Dave Cho Men MM 35+ 1-23 14 / 22
Jon Smela Men MM 35+ 1-23 17 / 22
Joseph Manning Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 26
Carl Reed Men MM 55-65+ 14 / 24
Denis Shaw Men MM 45+ 1-23 11 / 23
Mike Schaumloeffel Men MM 45+ 1-23 14 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Taylor Warren Men Pro/1 22 / 66
Colin Gibson Men Pro/1 31 / 66
William Buick Men Pro/1 46 / 66
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/1 53 / 66
Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 45 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

William Buick Men Pro/1 16 / 89
Taylor Warren Men Pro/1 34 / 89
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/1 36 / 89
Colin Gibson Men Pro/1 44 / 89
Shawn Milne Men Pro/1 73 / 89
Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 62 / 81

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

Dave Cho Men MM 35+ 1-23 1 / 25
Jon Smela Men MM 35+ 1-23 7 / 25
Joseph Manning Men MM 35+ 4 16 / 27
Carl Reed Men MM 55-65+ 19 / 29
Mike Schaumloeffel Men MM 45+ 1-23 5 / 28
Denis Shaw Men MM 45+ 1-23 8 / 28

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 73 / 75
William Buick Men Pro/1 30 / 76
Taylor Warren Men Pro/1 40 / 76
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/1 42 / 76
Colin Gibson Men Pro/1 53 / 76

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

Dave Cho Men MM 35+ 1-23 14 / 27
Jon Smela Men MM 35+ 1-23 16 / 27
Joseph Manning Men MM 35+ 4 15 / 27
Carl Reed Men MM 55-65+ 22 / 29
Mike Schaumloeffel Men MM 45+ 1-23 9 / 29
Denis Shaw Men MM 45+ 1-23 11 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

William Buick Men Pro/1 15 / 84
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/1 31 / 84
Colin Gibson Men Pro/1 38 / 84
Taylor Warren Men Pro/1 49 / 84
Shawn Milne Men Pro/1 73 / 84
Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 70 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

William Buick Men Pro/1 14 / 89
Taylor Warren Men Pro/1 30 / 89
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/1 50 / 89
Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 58 / 81

Pikes Peak Cycling Hill Climb (Aug 24 2014)

Pam Leamons Women 55+ 5 / 9
Denis Shaw Men MM 45+ 1-23 2 / 4
Pam Leamons Women MW 55+ 5 / 5
Scott Glasscock Men 55+ 17 / 20
Denis Shaw Men 45+ 1/2/3 2 / 3

Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Nicholas Greeff Men SM 3 7 / 31
Joseph Manning Men MM 35+ 4-5 34 / 40
Andrew Hemesath Men SM Pro-12 4 / 51
William Buick Men SM Pro-12 20 / 51
Taylor Warren Men SM Pro-12 29 / 51
Mike Schaumloeffel Men MM 45+ 1-23 23 / 34

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 13 2014)

Nick Bax Men A Cat1/2/3 12 / 23

Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)

Nicholas Greeff Men SM 3 41 / 57
Andrew Hemesath Men SM Pro-12 8 / 80
James Peterman Men SM Pro-12 38 / 80
Taylor Warren Men SM Pro-12 45 / 80
Colt Peterson Men SM Pro-12 47 / 80
Trevor Connor Men SM Pro-12 49 / 80
William Buick Men SM Pro-12 52 / 80

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Nicholas Greeff Men SM 3 52 / 59
Colt Peterson Men SM Pro-12 2 / 74
Andrew Hemesath Men SM Pro-12 9 / 74
Riley Majeune-fagan Men SM Pro-12 66 / 74
Mike Hegdal Men MM 45+ 1-23 2 / 51

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 2 2014)

Carl Reed Men MM 65+ 7 / 17
Jon Smela Men MM 35+ 3 8 / 26
Mike Schaumloeffel Men MM 35+ 3 12 / 26
Bryce Wemple Men MM 35+ 3 16 / 26
Pam Leamons Women MW 55+ 7 / 8
Denis Shaw Men MM 45+ 1-23 7 / 20
Michael S williams Men MM 45+ 1-23 12 / 20
Jerry Nichols Men MM 55+ 21 / 28

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Nick Bax Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Walter Durrer Men MM 35+ 1-23 7 / 18
Dave Cho Men MM 35+ 1-23 15 / 18
Andrew Hemesath Men SM Pro-12 15 / 38
Nick Bax Men SM Pro-12 17 / 38
Riley Majeune-fagan Men SM Pro-12 28 / 38
Diana Hassel Women MW 45+ 2 / 9
Denis Shaw Men MM 45+ 1-23 13 / 28
Bryce Wemple Men MM 45+ 1-23 14 / 28
Carl Reed Men MM 65+ 9 / 18
Jon Smela Men MM 35+ 3 8 / 24
Scott Meadows Men MM 35+ 3 17 / 24

Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Jerry Nichols Men MM 55+ 31 / 32
Walter Durrer Men MM 35+ 1-23 14 / 36
Dane Emde Men MM 35+ 3 6 / 25
Mike Schaumloeffel Men MM 35+ 3 11 / 25
Scott Meadows Men MM 35+ 3 23 / 25
Carl Reed Men MM 65+ 8 / 17

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 63 / 74
Andrew Hemesath Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 31 / 119
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 66 / 119

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 38 / 171
Andrew Hemesath Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 42 / 171
Riley Majeune-fagan Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 160 / 171
William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 161 / 171
Trevor Connor Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 162 / 171
James Peterman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 165 / 171
Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 60 / 81

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 25 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Andrew Hemesath Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 62 / 177
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 83 / 177
James Peterman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 111 / 177
William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 133 / 177
Trevor Connor Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 159 / 177
Riley Majeune-fagan Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 161 / 177
Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 19 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Nicholas Greeff Men Cat 3 69 / 90
Andrew Hemesath Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 49 / 194
Riley Majeune-fagan Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 86 / 194
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 93 / 194
William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 114 / 194
James Peterman Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 134 / 194
Trevor Connor Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 136 / 194
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 192 / 194

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Andrew Hemesath Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 36 / 196
William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 40 / 196
James Peterman Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 49 / 196
Riley Majeune-fagan Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 60 / 196
Trevor Connor Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 142 / 196
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 157 / 196
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 170 / 196

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)

Andrew Hemesath Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 44 / 210
James Peterman Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 49 / 210
Trevor Connor Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 80 / 210
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 102 / 210
Riley Majeune-fagan Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 141 / 210
William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 184 / 210
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 194 / 210
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 205 / 210

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

James Peterman Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 43 / 210
Andrew Hemesath Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 99 / 210
William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 102 / 210
Riley Majeune-fagan Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 105 / 210
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 108 / 210
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 157 / 210
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 174 / 210
Trevor Connor Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 186 / 210

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Colt Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 6 / 122
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 71 / 122

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

James Peterman Men Open 6 / 71
Riley Majeune-fagan Men Open 13 / 71
William Buick Men Open 15 / 71
Camilo Zambrano Men Open 63 / 71
Taylor Warren Men U23 19-22 46 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 50 / 152
Colt Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 111 / 152
James Peterman Men Cat 1 16 / 132
Nick Bax Men Cat 1 29 / 132
William Buick Men Cat 1 48 / 132
Riley Majeune-fagan Men Cat 1 80 / 132
Camilo Zambrano Men Cat 1 97 / 132

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Chris Orton Men MM 55+ 29 / 45
Tony Riccio Men MM 55+ 37 / 45
Nicholas Greeff Men SM 3 9 / 16
James Peterman Men SM Pro-12 2 / 26
Riley Majeune-fagan Men SM Pro-12 4 / 26
William Buick Men SM Pro-12 5 / 26
Taylor Warren Men SM Pro-12 14 / 26
Andrew Hemesath Men SM Pro-12 15 / 26
Trevor Connor Men SM Pro-12 23 / 26
Diana Hassel Women MW 45+ 3 / 7
Michael S williams Men MM 45+ 1-23 1 / 26
Walter Durrer Men MM 45+ 1-23 4 / 26
Carl Reed Men MM 65+ 17 / 28
Mike Schaumloeffel Men MM 35+ 3 7 / 18
Dane Emde Men MM 35+ 3 8 / 18
Justin Hall Men MM 35+ 3 14 / 18

Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Colt Peterson Men SM P-123 2 / 45
Riley Majeune-fagan Men SM P-123 36 / 45

Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)

Nick Bax Men SM 1-2 3 / 53
William Buick Men SM 1-2 7 / 53
James Peterman Men SM 1-2 9 / 53
Riley Majeune-fagan Men SM 1-2 12 / 53
Colt Peterson Men SM 1-2 20 / 53
Taylor Warren Men SM 1-2 32 / 53
Michael S williams Men 40+ 1-23 3 / 30
Mike Schaumloeffel Men 40+ 1-23 21 / 30
Nicholas Greeff Men SM 3 13 / 71
Tony Riccio Men MM 55+ 20 / 26

Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)

Jerry Nichols Men MM 55+ 30 / 35
Riley Majeune-fagan Men SM Pro-12 3 / 17
Nick Bax Men SM Pro-12 4 / 17
Denis Shaw Men MM 45+ 1-23 21 / 24
Pam Leamons Women MW 55+ 8 / 11
Carl Reed Men MM 65+ 10 / 14
Jon Smela Men MM 35+ 3 13 / 24

Sonic Boom Race (Jun 8 2014)

Mike Hegdal Men MM 35+ 1-23 30 / 35
Ellen Wright Women MW 35+ 8 / 12
Dane Emde Men MM 45+ 1-23 23 / 47
Mike Hegdal Men MM 45+ 1-23 43 / 47

Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Mike Hegdal Men MM 35+ 1-23 8 / 51
Mike Hegdal Men MM 45+ 1-23 8 / 57
Nick Bax Men SM P-12 4 / 51
Andrew Hemesath Men SM P-12 13 / 51
Taylor Warren Men SM P-12 16 / 51
Colt Peterson Men SM P-12 18 / 51
Camilo Zambrano Men SM P-12 22 / 51
Riley Majeune-fagan Men SM P-12 43 / 51
Trevor Connor Men SM P-12 50 / 51

The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)

Dave Cho Men MM 35+ 1-23 19 / 36
Nicholas Greeff Men SM Pro-12 37 / 47
Trevor Connor Men SM Pro-12 44 / 47
Ben Schuchard Men SM 4 3 / 60
Carl Reed Men MM 65+ 3 / 11
Pam Leamons Women MW 55+ 1 / 1
Scott Glasscock Men MM 55+ 32 / 34
Jj Laughon Women MW 45+ 7 / 14
Aaron Jeffrey Men MM 35+ 3 3 / 50
Justin Hall Men MM 35+ 3 7 / 50
Bryce Wemple Men MM 35+ 3 20 / 50
Jon Smela Men MM 35+ 3 34 / 50
Quinn Gallagher Men MM 35+ 3 43 / 50
Mike Schaumloeffel Men MM 35+ 3 46 / 50
Jonathan Day Men MM 45+ 4 40 / 54
Joseph Manning Men MM 35+ 4 20 / 40
Eric Thompson Men MM 35+ 4 38 / 40
Chris Carlson Men MM 35+ 4 39 / 40

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

James Peterman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 26 / 137
Nick Bax Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 40 / 137
Andrew Hemesath Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 60 / 137
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 61 / 137
Brett Peters Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 70 / 137
Michael Sheehan Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 75 / 137
William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 106 / 137
Walter Durrer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 11 / 50
Dane Emde Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 28 / 50

Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Scott Glasscock Men MM 55+ 31 / 43
Tony Riccio Men MM 55+ 33 / 43
Jerry Nichols Men MM 55+ 34 / 43
Mike Schaumloeffel Men MM 35+ 3 2 / 8

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Brett Peters Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 37 / 105
James Peterman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 38 / 105
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 44 / 105
Andrew Hemesath Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 56 / 105
Nick Bax Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 62 / 105
Michael Sheehan Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 82 / 105
Dane Emde Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 17 / 51
Walter Durrer Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 34 / 51

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

James Peterman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 8 / 108
Nick Bax Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 60 / 108
Andrew Hemesath Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 65 / 108
Riley Majeune-fagan Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 75 / 108
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 91 / 108
Brett Peters Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 97 / 108
Michael Sheehan Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 106 / 108
Walter Durrer Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 51
Dane Emde Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 24 / 51

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

James Peterman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 51 / 121
Brett Peters Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 63 / 121
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 66 / 121
Nick Bax Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 80 / 121
Michael Sheehan Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 85 / 121
Andrew Hemesath Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 92 / 121
Riley Majeune-fagan Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 103 / 121
Walter Durrer Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 51
Dane Emde Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 21 / 51

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Walter Durrer Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 14 / 52
Dane Emde Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 35 / 52
James Peterman Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 33 / 150
Nick Bax Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 51 / 150
Michael Sheehan Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 54 / 150
Brett Peters Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 62 / 150
Camilo Zambrano Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 81 / 150
Riley Majeune-fagan Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 109 / 150
Andrew Hemesath Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 113 / 150
William Buick Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 140 / 150

Maverick Classic Stage Race - GC (Apr 20 2014)

Walter Durrer Men 45+ Masters 1 / 8
Dane Emde Men 45+ Masters 2 / 8
Justin Hall Men Cat 3/4/5 1 / 12

Maverick Classic Stage Race - RR (Apr 20 2014)

Dane Emde Men 45+ Masters 1 / 8
Walter Durrer Men 45+ Masters 2 / 8
Justin Hall Men M Cat 3/4/5 5 / 12

Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 19 2014)

Emde Dane Men 45+ Masters 1 / 8
Walter Durrer Men 45+ Masters 2 / 8
Justin Hall Men Cat 3/4/5 11 / 16

Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Dave Cho Men MM 35+ 1-23 11 / 28
Mike Hegdal Men MM 35+ 1-23 27 / 28
Nick Bax Men SM Pro-12 7 / 45
James Peterman Men SM Pro-12 17 / 45
William Buick Men SM Pro-12 18 / 45
Nicholas Greeff Men SM Pro-12 33 / 45
Colt Peterson Men SM Pro-12 38 / 45
Ben Schuchard Men SM 4 19 / 79
Carl Reed Men MM 65+ 3 / 15
Pam Leamons Women MW 55+ 4 / 6
Diana Hassel Women MW 45+ 2 / 12
Aaron Jeffrey Men MM 35+ 3 1 / 56
Bryce Wemple Men MM 35+ 3 17 / 56
Mike Schaumloeffel Men MM 35+ 3 18 / 56
Jon Smela Men MM 35+ 3 21 / 56
Tony Riccio Men MM 55+ 41 / 55
Eric Thompson Men MM 35+ 4 31 / 56

Busiest Racers

in last months
Henry York 55
Brett Rindt 39
Cyrus Pearo 37
Walter Durrer 31
Carl Reed 31
Chaz Hogenauer 29
David Greif 26
Matthew Rowe 20
Camilo Zambrano 20
William Buick 19
Andrew Hemesath 19
Taylor Warren 19
Riley Majeune-fagan 18
Maxl Freeman 17
Jameson Ribbens 17
Nate Taggatz 17
Cynthia Brown 16
Jon Smela 16
Trevor Connor 16
James Peterman 16
Nicholas Greeff 16
Kip Taylor 15
Anthony Olson 14
Denis Shaw 14
Tayne Andrade 13
Michael S williams 12
Nick Bax 12
Mike Schaumloeffel 11
Dean Haas 11
Donald Haywood 11
Mike Hegdal 10
Kevin Tempel 10
Dane Emde 10
Ethan Moyer 10
Zachary Woy 10
Jerry Nichols 10
Max Frankel 10
Tyrel Fuchs 9
James Hilyer 9
Diana Hassel 9
Chris Orton 9
Tony Riccio 9
Scott Meadows 9
Scott Glasscock 8
Jonathan Day 8
Brett Wachtendorf 8
Brian Anderson 8
Robert Thayer 8
Sam Hausmann 8
Taj Krieger 7
Maxlimilian Freeman 7
Colt Peterson 7
Zack Allison 7
Travis Furman 7
Jj Laughon 7
David Leonard 7
Joseph Manning 7
Dave Cho 6
Pam Leamons 6
Ruth Alexander 6
Tim Savre 6
Colin Gibson 6
Eric Thompson 5
Brett Peters 5
Justin Hall 4
Bryce Wemple 4
Fred Shattell 4
Ellen Wright 4
Ben Schuchard 4
Brandon Rockers 4
Susan Pfuetze 4
Victoria Dippold 3
Janna Dickerson 3
Mauro Rato 3
Aston Woy 3
John Vonplutzner 3
Jeff Phelps 3
Michael Meyer 3
Chris Carlson 3
Michael Sheehan 3
Shawn Milne 2
Andrew Clemence 2
Eric Losak 2
Edward Shaw 2
Gabriel Gutierrez flores 2
Cole Page 2
Michael Sheehan 2
Dean Davis 2
Debby Gavato 1
Cole Tamburri 1
Lauren Murray 1
Brad Wright 1
William Gavato 1
Wil Gavato 1
Eric Thompson 1
Riley J williams 1
Christina Stone 1
Riley Williams 1
Deborah Croarkin 1
Jonathan Workman 1