Log In

Team Overview: BikeReg | Share Coffee

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CCAP TNC Series #4 (Jul 2 2024)

Caroline O'dwyer A Race 28 / 37

CCAP TNC Series #3 (Jun 25 2024)

Caroline O'dwyer A Race 22 / 38

Wells Ave Crit (Jun 23 2024)

Charlotte Lellman Cat 3/4 B 20 / 23

CCAP TNC Series #2 (Jun 11 2024)

Caroline O'dwyer A Race 27 / 35

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2024)

Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 9
Caitrin Huysman Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 9

CCAP TNC Series #1 (Jun 4 2024)

Caroline O'dwyer A Race 29 / 32

Peak to Peak Training Systems Training Series at South Table Mountain (May 29 2024)

Christin Reuter SM 1-23 75 / 49

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 27 2024)

Charlotte Lellman Women Cat 3/4/Novice 1 / 12
Julia Peabody-harhigh Women Cat 3/4/Novice 4 / 12
Caitlin Mccarthy Women Cat 3/4/Novice 10 / 12

Killington Stage Race - General Classification (May 27 2024)

Charlotte Lellman Women Cat 3/4/Novice 2 / 14
Julia Peabody-harhigh Women Cat 3/4/Novice 6 / 14
Caitlin Mccarthy Women Cat 3/4/Novice 12 / 14

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 26 2024)

Charlotte Lellman Women Cat 3/4/Novice 2 / 15
Julia Peabody-harhigh Women Cat 3/4/Novice 6 / 15
Caitlin Mccarthy Women Cat 3/4/Novice 12 / 15

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 25 2024)

Charlotte Lellman Women Cat 3/4/Novice 6 / 14
Julia Peabody-harhigh Women Cat 3/4/Novice 9 / 14
Caitlin Mccarthy Women Cat 3/4/Novice 14 / 14

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2024)

Hannah Varner Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Caitrin Huysman Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11

Sunshine Criterium (May 11 2024)

Caitrin Huysman Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

Wells Ave Crit (Apr 21 2024)

Charlotte Lellman Men Cat 3/4 B 26 / 47

Wells Ave Crit (Apr 7 2024)

Charlotte Lellman Cat 3/4 B 27 / 41

Brumble Kermesse Road Race (Mar 31 2024)

Hannah Varner Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

The Frozen Four 2024: Final Race (Mar 24 2024)

Caitrin Huysman Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 19

The Frozen Four 2024: Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 17 2024)

Caitrin Huysman Men Master 50+ 23 / 23

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2023)

Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 15
Christin Reuter Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 15

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 74
Hannah Varner Women Pro/1/2/3 57 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 64
Hannah Varner Women Pro/1/2/3 48 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 38 / 67
Hannah Varner Women Pro/1/2/3 54 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 41 / 74
Hannah Varner Women Pro/1/2/3 65 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 31 / 74
Hannah Varner Women Pro/1/2/3 58 / 74

42nd Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Julia Peabody-harhigh Women 1/2/3 3 / 4

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 9 2023)

Christin Reuter SM 1-23 64 / 89

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Melissa Teeple Women SW P-12 23 / 51
Christin Reuter Women SW P-12 41 / 51

CCNS Kermis (Aug 4 2023)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 4

Table Mountain Race Series (Aug 2 2023)

Christin Reuter SM 1-23 159 / 91

Devens GP (Jul 29 2023)

Hannah Varner Women's P/1/2/3 3 / 11
Caitrin Huysman Women's P/1/2/3 10 / 11
Julianne Tauscher Women's P/1/2/3 11 / 11

Table Mountain Race Series 8 (Jul 26 2023)

Christin Reuter Men SM 1-23 65 / 65

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Hannah Varner Women Cat 2/3 Elite 29 / 55

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Hannah Varner Women Cat 2/3 Elite 62 / 65

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Hannah Varner Women Cat 2/3 Elite 30 / 63

Table Mountain Race Series 7 (Jul 19 2023)

Christin Reuter Men SM 1-23 65 / 87

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Julia Peabody-harhigh Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 15

Table Mountain Race Series (Jul 12 2023)

Christin Reuter SM 1-23 130 / 69

Bailey Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Leah Genth Women Cat2/3/4 10 / 20

CCAP TNC Series #3 (Jun 22 2023)

Caroline O'dwyer Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 10 2023)

Hannah Varner Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 6
Julianne Tauscher Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 6
Caitrin Huysman Women Cat 3 2 / 3

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 20 2023)

Christin Reuter Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Caroline O'dwyer Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Hannah Varner Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Caitrin Huysman Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Julia Peabody-harhigh Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Sarah Gibertoni Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (May 6 2023)

Annie Hines Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Caroline O'dwyer Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Christin Reuter Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Julia Peabody-harhigh Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Caitrin Huysman Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Jauron Vetter Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

Pioneer Valley Showdown Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Annie Hines Women Cat 1/2/3 AB 2 / 11
Caitrin Huysman Women Cat 1/2/3 AB 8 / 11

Wells Ave p/b Orbea (Apr 9 2023)

Annie Hines Men Cat 1/2/3 A 13 / 15

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Annie Hines Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 17
Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 17

The Frozen Four 2023: Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 19 2023)

Hannah Varner Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 13

The Frozen Four 2023: Matt Waskiewicz Memorial (Mar 12 2023)

Hannah Varner Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 8
Caitrin Huysman Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Leah Genth Women Cat 4 13 / 29
Annie Hines Women Cat 3 3 / 26
Christin Reuter Women Cat 3 15 / 26

The Frozen Four 2023: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 5 2023)

Hannah Varner Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 14
Caitrin Huysman Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 14

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Leah Genth Women Cat 4 8 / 30
Annie Hines Women Cat 3 7 / 33
Christin Reuter Women Cat 3 12 / 33

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Leah Genth Women Cat 4 14 / 29
Annie Hines Women Cat 3 7 / 25
Christin Reuter Women Cat 3 10 / 25

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Leah Genth Women Cat 4 15 / 32
Annie Hines Women Cat 3 8 / 33
Christin Reuter Women Cat 3 15 / 33

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2022)

Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 17
Caitrin Huysman Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 30
Katherine Rusch Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 30
Annie Hines Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Katherine Rusch Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 24
Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 24
Annie Hines Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 24
Katherine Rusch Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 24
Annie Hines Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 30
Katherine Rusch Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 30
Annie Hines Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 48

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

Caroline O'dwyer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 20
Christin Reuter Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20

CCAP TNC Series (Aug 16 2022)

Caroline O'dwyer Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24

41st Annual Concord Criterium p/b Merrimack County Savings (Aug 13 2022)

Katherine Rusch Women 1/2/3 2 / 8
Christin Reuter Women 1/2/3 4 / 8

Zoom Twilight Crit (Jul 27 2022)

Christin Reuter A Race 6 / 19
Julienne Tauscher A Race 17 / 19

CCAP TNC Series (Jul 26 2022)

Caroline O'dwyer A Race 10 / 16

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 17 2022)

Rebecca Jaroszewski WOMEN OPEN 11 / 13

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 16 2022)

Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 21
Katherine Rusch Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 21

CCNS Kermis (Jul 15 2022)

Katherine Rusch Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 11
Sarah Gibertoni Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 11
Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 11
Caitrin Huysman Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 11
Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 11

Devens Grand Prix (Jul 2 2022)

Katherine Rusch Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Christin Reuter Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Annie Hines Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Caitrin Huysman Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Sarah Gibertoni Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 15

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 25 2022)

Katherine Rusch Women Open 1 / 17
Annie Hines Women Open 5 / 17
Sarah Gibertoni Women Open 13 / 17

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 65

CCAP TNC Series (Jun 14 2022)

Caroline O'dwyer Cat 4/5 9 / 29
Caitrin Huysman Cat 4/5 27 / 29

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Katherine Rusch Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 8
Caitrin Huysman Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 8
Sarah Gibertoni Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 8

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Katherine Rusch Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 52

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2022)

Annie Hines Women Cat 2/3/4 12 / 43
Caroline O'dwyer Women Cat 2/3/4 14 / 43

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2022)

Caroline O'dwyer Women Cat 2/3/4 9 / 35
Annie Hines Women Cat 2/3/4 12 / 35

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Katherine Rusch Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 29 2022)

Annie Hines Women Cat 2/3/4 11 / 36
Caroline O'dwyer Women Cat 2/3/4 18 / 36

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Katherine Rusch Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 28 2022)

Caroline O'dwyer Women Cat 2/3/4 11 / 43
Annie Hines Women Cat 2/3/4 17 / 43

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race p/b Minuteman Road Club (May 21 2022)

Leah Genth Women Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Katherine Rusch Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Annie Hines Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Caitrin Huysman Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12

Sunshine Criterium (May 14 2022)

Katherine Rusch Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Annie Hines Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Caitrin Huysman Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 10

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 8 2022)

Nikki Montanaro Women 4-5 (Women) 7 / 9

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2022)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Senior Cat3 9 / 10

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 1 2022)

Annie Hines Women Cat 3/4/Novice 3 / 28
Leah Genth Women Cat 3/4/Novice 15 / 28
Caitrin Huysman Women Cat 3/4/Novice 16 / 28
Katherine Rusch Women P/1/2/3 2 / 14
Caroline O'dwyer Women P/1/2/3 8 / 14
Christin Reuter Women P/1/2/3 30 / 14

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 30 2022)

Christin Reuter Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 15
Katherine Rusch Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 15
Caroline O'dwyer Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 15
Caitrin Huysman Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 15
Julianne Tauscher Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 15
Annie Hines Women 4/5 1 / 21

Wells Ave p/b Orbea #3 (Apr 9 2022)

Annie Hines Men Cat 1/2/3 A 13 / 15

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 1 (Apr 9 2022)

Annie Hines Field D: Women 4/5 2 / 4
Katherine Rusch Field D: Women P/1/2/3 1 / 6
Caitrin Huysman Field D: Women P/1/2/3 2 / 6
Caroline O'dwyer Field D: Women P/1/2/3 3 / 6

Zoom Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Annie Hines Women Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Caitrin Huysman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Leah Genth Women Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Nikki Montanaro Women Cat 3/4 999 / 6
Katherine Rusch Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Christin Reuter Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

Katherine Rusch Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

The Frozen Four (Mar 27 2022)

Katherine Rusch Master 50+ & Women 1/2 9 / 31
Caroline O'dwyer Master 50+ & Women 1/2 17 / 31
Annie Hines Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 20

The Frozen Four - Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 20 2022)

Caitrin Huysman Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 27
Katherine Rusch A Race 26 / 34
Katherine Rusch Master 50+ & Women 1/2 13 / 40
Rebecca Jaroszewski Master 50+ & Women 1/2 29 / 40

The Frozen Four - Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 6 2022)

Katherine Rusch A Race 11 / 14
Katherine Rusch Master 50+ & Women 1/2 10 / 22
Caitrin Huysman Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 8

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2021)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 3/4 6 / 20

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Christin Reuter Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 28
Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 28

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Christin Reuter Women Pro/1/2/3 24 / 27
Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Christin Reuter Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 27
Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Christin Reuter Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 28
Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 31

Zoom Mass Twilight Crit (Jul 28 2021)

Rebecca Jaroszewski CAT A 12 / 22

Sunshine Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Caitrin Huysman Women Cat 4/5 3 / 9

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 28

CCNS Kermis (Jun 19 2021)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 3/4 1 / 3
Caitrin Huysman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 3
Sarah Gibertoni Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 8
Christin Reuter Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 8
Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Caitrin Huysman Women Cat 4/5 4 / 16

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women 4/5 6 / 16
Christin Reuter Women P/1/2/3 2 / 27

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women 4/5 5 / 17
Christin Reuter Women P/1/2/3 4 / 14

Frozen Four #4 (Mar 28 2021)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Wms 10 / 17

Frozen Four #3 (Mar 21 2021)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Wms 10 / 22

Frozen Four #2 (Mar 14 2021)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Wms 7 / 20

The Frozen Four #1 (Mar 7 2021)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Wms 10 / 23

CCNS Zwift Omnium (Apr 22 2020)

Rebecca Jaroszewski WOMEN 1 / 12

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 13 2019)

Christin Reuter Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 19

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 3-4 8 / 14

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 17

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Christin Reuter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 4/5 22 / 26

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Christin Reuter WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 50
Julianne Tauscher WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 100 / 50

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Jauron Vetter Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

39th Annual Yarmouth Clam Festival Bicycle Race (Jul 21 2019)

Jauron Vetter WOMEN OPEN 15 / 27

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Melissa Gawron Women Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Mira Fowler Women Cat 4/5 999 / 23
Christin Reuter Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40
Jauron Vetter Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 40
Julianne Tauscher Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 40

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Shylah Weber Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 3

Exeter Classic (Jul 9 2019)

Christin Reuter Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 35
Jauron Vetter Women Pro/1/2/3 29 / 35

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Christin Reuter Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 39
Julianne Tauscher Women Pro/1/2/3 24 / 39
Kayla Brannen Women Pro/1/2/3 25 / 39
Jauron Vetter Women Pro/1/2/3 27 / 39
Melissa Gawron Women Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Mira Fowler Women Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 4/5 999 / 13

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

Rebecca Jaroszewski WoMen Cat4/5 12 / 20

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

Christin Reuter WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Shylah Weber Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 12
Jauron Vetter Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 14

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Christin Reuter Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 20
Julianne Tauscher Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 20

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Christin Reuter Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 12
Shylah Weber Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 12
Julianne Tauscher Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 12

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Shylah Weber Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 23
Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 23
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 3/4/5 999 / 23

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Shylah Weber Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 19
Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 19

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Shylah Weber Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 23
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 23
Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 23

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Shylah Weber Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 23
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 23
Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 23

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Christin Reuter Women Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Julianne Tauscher Women Cat 1/2 999 / 10

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 5 2019)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 4/5 7 / 44
Melissa Gawron Women Cat 4/5 11 / 44
Mira Fowler Women Cat 4/5 998 / 44
Shylah Weber Women Cat 3 1 / 21
Christin Reuter Women Cat 3 4 / 21
Jauron Vetter Women Cat 3 8 / 21
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 3 998 / 21

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Woostock Road Race (May 5 2019)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 4/5 9 / 60
Melissa Gawron Women Cat 4/5 12 / 60
Mira Fowler Women Cat 4/5 22 / 60
Shylah Weber Women Cat 3 1 / 22
Christin Reuter Women Cat 3 6 / 22
Jauron Vetter Women Cat 3 13 / 22

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Saugerties Cycling Classic (May 4 2019)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 4/5 9 / 51
Melissa Gawron Women Cat 4/5 14 / 51
Mira Fowler Women Cat 4/5 18 / 51
Shylah Weber Women Cat 3 1 / 23
Christin Reuter Women Cat 3 4 / 23
Jauron Vetter Women Cat 3 7 / 23
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 3 14 / 23

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Phoenicia Time Trial (May 4 2019)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 4/5 22 / 47
Melissa Gawron Women Cat 4/5 25 / 47
Mira Fowler Women Cat 4/5 35 / 47
Shylah Weber Women Cat 3 3 / 21
Christin Reuter Women Cat 3 5 / 21
Jauron Vetter Women Cat 3 8 / 21
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 3 14 / 21

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Shylah Weber Women Cat 3 3 / 13
Christin Reuter Women Cat 3 6 / 13
Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 4/5 999 / 30

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Christin Reuter Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 27
Jauron Vetter Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 27
Julianne Tauscher Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 27
Shylah Weber Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 27
Kayla Brannen Women Pro/1/2/3 25 / 27
Melissa Gawron Women Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Mira Fowler Women Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 4/5 999 / 31

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Christin Reuter Women Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 18
Julianne Tauscher Women Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 18
Kayla Brannen Women Cat P/1/2/3 15 / 18
Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 4/5 5 / 22

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Melissa Gawron Women Cat 4/5 Open 8 / 43
Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 4/5 Open 16 / 43

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Cat 3/4 15 / 23

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Christin Reuter Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 19
Kayla Brannen Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 19
Jauron Vetter Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 19

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Christin Reuter Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 38
Jauron Vetter Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Christin Reuter Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 38
Jauron Vetter Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Christin Reuter Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 40
Jauron Vetter Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Jauron Vetter Women Cat 3/4/5 27 / 41
Christin Reuter Women Cat 3/4/5 34 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Christin Reuter Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 41
Jauron Vetter Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 41

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Christin Reuter Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Jauron Vetter Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Christin Reuter WoMen Cat3 14 / 7

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Christin Reuter Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Jauron Vetter Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Kayla Brannen Women Cat 2/3 21 / 38
Christin Reuter Women Cat 2/3 22 / 38
Emily Reynolds Women Cat 2/3 30 / 38

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Kayla Brannen Women Cat 2/3 4 / 33
Emily Reynolds Women Cat 2/3 23 / 33

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Christin Reuter Women Cat 2/3 17 / 33
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 2/3 20 / 33
Emily Reynolds Women Cat 2/3 23 / 33

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Christin Reuter Women Cat 2/3 12 / 29
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 2/3 17 / 29
Emily Reynolds Women Cat 2/3 28 / 29

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Christin Reuter Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 16

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Christin Reuter Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Christin Reuter Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 15
Melissa Gawron Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 15

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Christin Reuter Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 32
Molly Hurford Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 32
Jauron Vetter Women Pro/1/2/3 26 / 32
Melissa Gawron Women Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Mira Fowler Women Cat 4/5 18 / 18

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Christin Reuter Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 33
Molly Hurford Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 33
Kayla Brannen Women Pro/1/2/3 26 / 33
Melissa Gawron Women Cat 4/5 8 / 12
Mira Fowler Women Cat 4/5 12 / 12

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Christin Reuter Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 34
Molly Hurford Women Pro/1/2/3 28 / 34
Jauron Vetter Women Pro/1/2/3 29 / 34

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Christin Reuter Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 33
Jauron Vetter Women Pro/1/2/3 29 / 33
Kayla Brannen Women Pro/1/2/3 30 / 33

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Christin Reuter Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35
Christin Reuter Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 34
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 34
Melissa Gawron Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 34
Jauron Vetter Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 34
Mira Fowler Women Cat 3/4/5 27 / 34

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Christin Reuter Women 3 1 / 12
Jauron Vetter Women 3 4 / 12
Melissa Gawron Women 4/5 6 / 20
Mira Fowler Women 4/5 10 / 20
Mira Fowler Junior Girls 13-15 2 / 7

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Molly Hurford Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 29
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 29
Christin Reuter Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 29
Melissa Gawron Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 29
Jauron Vetter Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 29

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Molly Hurford Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 25
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 25
Jauron Vetter Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 25
Melissa Gawron Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 25
Christin Reuter Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 25

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Christin Reuter Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 29
Molly Hurford Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 29
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 29
Jauron Vetter Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 29
Melissa Gawron Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 29

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Christin Reuter Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 29
Molly Hurford Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 29
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 29
Melissa Gawron Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 29
Jauron Vetter Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 29

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Christin Reuter Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 16
Melissa Gawron Women Cat 4/5 9 / 13

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Christin Reuter Women 3 1 / 6
Jauron Vetter Women 3 2 / 6
Melissa Gawron Women 4/5 7 / 10

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Jauron Vetter Women Cat 4/5 1 / 25
Melissa Gawron Women Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Mira Fowler Women Cat 4/5 18 / 25

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Christin Reuter Women 3 4 / 10
Melissa Gawron Women 4/5 4 / 18
Mira Fowler Girls 15-18 2 / 3

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Christin Reuter Women 3/4/5 3 / 12
Jauron Vetter Women 3/4/5 4 / 12
Melissa Gawron Women 3/4/5 7 / 12

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Kayla Brannen Women CAT 4/5 2 / 18
Jauron Vetter Women CAT 4/5 5 / 18

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Kayla Brannen Category 4/5 Women 4 / 14
Jauron Vetter Category 4/5 Women 7 / 14

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Kayla Brannen Women 4/5 4 / 21
Melissa Gawron Women 4/5 6 / 21
Christin Reuter Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 17

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Christin Reuter Women Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Jauron Vetter Women Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Melissa Gawron Women Cat 3/4 8 / 13