Log In

Team Overview: Recycled Cycles Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Ballard Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Rory Jack Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 65

Gorge Roubaix (Apr 1 2017)

Rory Jack Men Pro/1/2 24 / 35

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Daniel Wageman Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 25

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

Rory Jack Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 57

Northshore Road Race (May 15 2016)

Stewart Bowerman Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 36

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 12 2016)

Mike Brown Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 43

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 6 2016)

Rory Jack Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 42

Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 9 2015)

Rory Jack Senior Men 8 / 31

Lakes Area Omnium - Couri Insurance Circuit RaceCouri Insurance Circuit Race (Aug 8 2015)

John Reynders Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Jacob Sheppard Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 40
Rory Jack Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 46

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Erica Lengacher Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Rory Jack Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 69

40th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Rory Jack Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 51

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Rory Jack Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 40

Verity Credit Union Classic (Ballard Criterium) (Jun 6 2015)

Rory Jack Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 42

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Ryan Dean Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Ryan Dean Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

Ryan Dean Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Ryan Dean Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Ryan Dean Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 78

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Michael Brown Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 73

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Jeffery Nettles Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 14

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

Jeffery Nettles Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 30

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Joshua Simpson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 6 / 9
Jeffery Nettles Men Open Master 50+ 1 / 24
Carolyn Eller Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 10
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 36

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 47
Mason Danner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 59 / 64

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Jacob Sheppard Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 18
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 46

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

John Reynders Pro/Cat 1/2 114 / 131

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

John Reynders Cat 2/3 69 / 79

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Stewart Bowerman Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 68

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Joshua Simpson Men Open Master 35+ 43 / 67
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 54
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 54
Joshua Simpson Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 54
Peter Gray Men Cat 1/2 Senior 55 / 73

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 57

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 57

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 57

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Peter Gray Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 44
John Reynders Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 44
Stewart Bowerman Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 33
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 11
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 30
Joshua Simpson Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 30

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Jeffery Nettles Men Open Master 50-59 2 / 56

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 60 / 80
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 69 / 80

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 68 / 89
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 84 / 89

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 60 / 74
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 69 / 74

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 14 / 89
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 26 / 89

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 47
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 47

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Jacob Sheppard Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 34

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 43 / 59

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Jacob Sheppard Men Cat 4 5 / 46

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 13 / 40

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 3 / 9

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 80

Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 35
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 6 / 41

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 47

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)

Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 20
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 7

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 40
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 41 / 43

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 59

Cirque du Cycling (Aug 9 2013)

Will Niemann-ross Men 1/2 35 / 42

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 51 / 51

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 42
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 47

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Pro 1-2 17 / 110

Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 15 / 42

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Paul Bishop Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 50
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 59
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 9
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 44
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 44

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 59
Ezra Kahn Men 3 46 / 56

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 14 / 34
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 33

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 23 / 75

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

James Cameron Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 54
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 54
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 54
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 54
Joshua Simpson Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 54
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 23
Carolyn Eller Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 23

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

James Cameron Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 48
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 16
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 16

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 65

Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 10
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 10
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 40
Marcela Broussard Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 9
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 38

Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 21

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 7 / 54
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 48

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Rory Jack Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 67
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 1/2 Senior 49 / 77
Will Niemann-ross Men Cat 1/2 Senior 57 / 77

Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 24

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 56
Matt Mikul Men Cat2/3/4 15 / 56

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 92

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)

Steven Kusy Men M1/2/3 13 / 25

Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)

Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 12 / 17

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Will Niemann-ross Men Cat 1-2 Senior 10 / 46
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 10
Carolyn Eller Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 10
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 79
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 79
Jacob Sheppard Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 58

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 9 / 47
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 41

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Marcela Broussard Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 15

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

Marcela Broussard Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 14
James Cameron Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 17
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 17
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 26 / 32
Marcela Broussard Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 13

Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)

James Cameron Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 16

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 43 / 68

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 43

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 14
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 55
Mike Brown Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 55
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 55
Stewart Bowerman Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 53

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 72

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 5 / 66
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 49

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Steven Kusy Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 72

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Jacob Sheppard Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 40

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 61
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 52

University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)

Stewart Bowerman Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Jeffery Nettles Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 16
Nicholas Adsero Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 16

Hanford Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 29
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 18

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 8

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Jamie Schoenborn Women Senior Cat 3 20 / 21
Stewart Bowerman Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 60

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Steven Kusy Cat 1/2/3 Men 42 / 69

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 2 56 / 64
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 29 / 62

San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 2 12 / 64
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 7 / 62

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

Mike Brown Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 61

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 2 53 / 66
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 44 / 68

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 2 76 / 79
Nathaniel Pitts Men Cat 3 23 / 94
Rory Jack Men Cat 3 41 / 94
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 69 / 94

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 50 / 52

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 22
Paul Bishop Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 83
Jeffery Nettles Men Senior Cat 3 63 / 83
Mike Brown Men Senior Cat 3 66 / 83
Jacob Sheppard Men Senior Cat 4 55 / 65

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 25 / 73
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 57 / 80

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 13 / 62
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 39

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19
Mike Brown Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 57

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 42

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 26 / 99

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 68

Crystal Mountain Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 6

Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)

Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 43
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 43
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 36
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 13

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 24

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Robert Mcdaniel Men Category 3 31 / 101
Steven Kusy Men Category 2 41 / 107

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Robert Mcdaniel Men Category 3 48 / 100
Steven Kusy Men Category 2 62 / 105

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Robert Mcdaniel Men Category 3 37 / 102
Steven Kusy Men Category 2 52 / 110

Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)

Nancy Williams Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 15
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 49
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 52
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 52
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 52
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 52

Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 14
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 14
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 15
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 20
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 20

37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)

Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 30
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 30
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 30
Julie Robertson-zivin Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 30
Nancy Williams Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 24
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 51
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 63
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 63
Beth Lyndon-griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 63

Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Nancy Williams Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 10
Liam Bradshaw Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 23
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 21
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 21
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 21
Rebecca Carew Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 21
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 38
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 30
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 30

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 22
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 22
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 22
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 37
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 40
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 40

Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

Beth Lyndon-griffith Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 10
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 10
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 10
Suzie Kauper Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 10
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 25 / 32

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Rebecca Carew Women Cat 3 Senior 11 / 24
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 43
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 43
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 43
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 43
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 11
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 11
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 11
Jeffery Nettles Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 23 / 62
Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 57
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 57

Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)

Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 17 / 52
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 33 / 52
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 38 / 52
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 46 / 52
Rod Garbarino Men Cat 4 41 / 55

Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 1 / 53
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 37 / 53
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 38 / 53
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 48 / 53
Rod Garbarino Men Cat 4 50 / 56

Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)

Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 16 / 53
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 28 / 53
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 37 / 53
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 48 / 53
Rod Garbarino Men Cat 4 43 / 56

Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)

Rebecca Carew Women Cat 3 Senior 13 / 22
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 9
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 73
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 Senior 52 / 69
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 70
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 70

Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)

Julie Robertson-zivin Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 25
Jamie Schoenborn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 25
Suzie Kauper Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 25
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 53
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 29
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 60
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 60

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Jamie Schoenborn Women Cat 3 Senior 13 / 24
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 19
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 53
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 58
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 74
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 74

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 19 / 24
Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 101
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 26 / 79
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 57 / 79
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 60 / 79
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 34 / 63
Rebecca Carew Women Cat 3 14 / 38
Jamie Schoenborn Women Cat 3 27 / 38

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2 5 / 26
Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 107
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 2 / 82
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 10 / 82
Josh Simpson Men Cat 3 37 / 82
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 66 / 82
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 4 / 64
Rebecca Carew Women Cat 3 10 / 39
Jamie Schoenborn Women Cat 3 31 / 39

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 20 / 25
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2 23 / 25
Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 102
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 36 / 80
Josh Simpson Men Cat 3 50 / 80
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 57 / 80
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 76 / 80
Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 41 / 63
Rebecca Carew Women Cat 3 8 / 38
Jamie Schoenborn Women Cat 3 30 / 38

Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)

Elizabeth Nettles Women Cat 1/2 17 / 26
Erica Lorenzen lengacher Women Cat 1/2 24 / 26
Steven Kusy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 111
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 21 / 83
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 63 / 83
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 75 / 83
Josh Simpson Men Cat 3 79 / 83

Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 40
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 40
Suzie Kauper Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 24

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Jamie Schoenborn Women Cat 3 Senior 20 / 24
Suzie Kauper Women Cat 3 Senior 21 / 24
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 58
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 52
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 52
Paul Bishop Men Cat4 Senior 15 / 66

FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)

Rod Garbarino Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 26
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 11
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 12

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)

Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 Senior 51 / 58
Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 61
Nicholas Adsero Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 61
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 61

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)

Paul Bishop Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 61
Brook Nunn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 35
Erica Lengacher Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 35
Suzie Kauper Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 35
Jamie Schoenborn Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 35
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 53
Matt Mikul Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 65
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 65

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)

Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 22

Keller Rohrback Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Paul Bishop Men Cat4/5 32 / 68
Matt Mikul Men Cat3 6 / 18
Robert Mcdaniel Men Cat3 17 / 18
Steven Kusy Men Cat1/2 16 / 22

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 1 2010)

Joshua Simpson Category 3 Men 28 / 33

Co-Motion Classic - Coburg Road Race (Aug 1 2010)

Nick/carry Brown/porter Tandem B 11 / 15

Co-Motion Classic - Kent Peterson Time Trial (Jul 31 2010)

Nick/carry Brown/porter Tandem B 15 / 16

Camas Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2010)

Josh Simpson Category 3 Men 7 / 14

Co-Motion Classic - Co-Motion Criterium (Jul 31 2010)

Nick/carry Brown/porter Tandem B 14 / 16

Monday PIR June #3 (Jun 15 2009)

Carl Anton Masters 1/2/3 52 / 58

Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race - King Estate Road Race (Jul 27 2008)

Nicholas/carry Brown/porter Tandem B 10 / 18

Piece of Cake Road Race (Mar 30 2008)

Joshua Simpson Men 4 5 / 34
Craig Moe Masters 4/5 17 / 56
Mike Browning Masters 1/2/3 8 / 25

Eugene Celebration - Maxon Road Race (Sep 1 2007)

Dave Varoujean Pro/1/2 11 / 18
Adam Kaufman Category 4/5 18 / 35

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 12 2007)

Jimmy Lingwood Senior Men 14 / 62

Crawfish Criterium (Aug 11 2007)

Jimmy Lingwood Pro/1/2 11 / 37

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Richland Road Race (Jun 22 2007)

Dave Varoujean Pro/1/2 35 / 102
Jimmy Lingwood Pro/1/2 62 / 102
Ben Rhodes Pro/1/2 71 / 102

Mt Tabor Series (Jun 20 2007)

Jimmy Lingwood Senior Men 6 / 26
Ile Powell Category 4/5 42 / 53

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Wy' East Road Race (Jun 2 2007)

Jimmy Lingwood Pro/1/2 83 / 101
Ben Rhodes Pro/1/2 93 / 101
Peter Brun Category 4 Men 5 / 67
Adam Kaufman Category 4 Men 48 / 67
Brian Wachlarz Category 4 Men 61 / 67
Drew Carlson Category 3 Men 42 / 81
Erik Peterson Category 3 Men 62 / 81
Alex Wilson Category 3 Men 68 / 81
Nicholas Adsero Category 3 Men 69 / 81
Randy Salamon Category 3 Men 71 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 1 2007)

Ben Rhodes Pro/1/2 Men 78 / 106
Jimmy Lingwood Pro/1/2 Men 94 / 106
Peter Brun Category 4 Men 12 / 67
Adam Kaufman Category 4 Men 22 / 67
Brian Wachlarz Category 4 Men 58 / 67
Erik Peterson Category 3 Men 33 / 81
Randy Salamon Category 3 Men 45 / 81
Drew Carlson Category 3 Men 52 / 81
Alex Wilson Category 3 Men 58 / 81
Nicholas Adsero Category 3 Men 68 / 81

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (May 31 2007)

Ben Rhodes Pro/1/2 Men 98 / 132
Jimmy Lingwood Pro/1/2 Men 103 / 132
Galen Erickson Pro/1/2 Men 108 / 132
Patrick Zahn Pro/1/2 Men 127 / 132
Erik Peterson Category 3 Men 7 / 89
Drew Carlson Category 3 Men 37 / 89
Alex Wilson Category 3 Men 71 / 89
Nicholas Adsero Category 3 Men 75 / 89
Randy Salamon Category 3 Men 81 / 89

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (May 30 2007)

Galen Erickson Men Pro/1/2 79 / 146
Jimmy Lingwood Men Pro/1/2 105 / 146
Ben Rhodes Men Pro/1/2 107 / 146
Patrick Zahn Men Pro/1/2 131 / 146

Mt Hood Cycling Classic (May 29 2007)

Ben Rhodes Men Pro/1/2 101 / 146
Galen Erickson Men Pro/1/2 123 / 146
Jimmy Lingwood Men Pro/1/2 125 / 146
Patrick Zahn Men Pro/1/2 130 / 146

Swan Island Criterium (May 20 2007)

Jimmy Lingwood Category 1/2 14 / 28

Cascade Classic - Prineville RR (Jul 12 2006)

Daniel Harm Pro/1/2 Men 150 / 162