Log In

Team Overview: Hewdog Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Craig Luinstra Men Pro/1/2 13 / 108
Samuel Hogman Men Pro/1/2 77 / 108

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Craig Luinstra Men Pro/1/2 21 / 89
Samuel Hogman Men Pro/1/2 75 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Craig Luinstra Men Pro/1/2 23 / 99
Samuel Hogman Men Pro/1/2 89 / 99

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2022)

Craig Luinstra Men Pro/1/2 72 / 105
Samuel Hogman Men Pro/1/2 99 / 105

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Craig Luinstra Men Pro/1/2 4 / 108
Samuel Hogman Men Pro/1/2 91 / 108

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Samuel Hogman Men Cat 2 Elite 13 / 35

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Samuel Hogman Men Cat 2 Elite 8 / 34

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Samuel Hogman Men Cat 2 Elite 4 / 35

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Samuel Hogman Men Cat 2 Elite 2 / 33
Samuel Hogman Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite 9 / 20

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Samuel Hogman Men Cat 2 Elite 4 / 37
Nick Bergin Men Cat 2 Elite 30 / 37

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Samuel Hogman Men Cat 2 Elite 3 / 46
Nick Bergen Men Cat 2 Elite 39 / 46
Samuel Hogman Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite 1 / 20
Nick Bergen Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite 20 / 20

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Samuel Hogman Men Cat 2 Elite 11 / 36
Samuel Hogman Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite 11 / 20

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Samuel Hogman Men Cat 2 Elite 1 / 35

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Taylor Kotwa Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 36
Nicholas Ridenour Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 36

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 8 2022)

Maurice Worsfold Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 28
Chris Worsfold Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 28
Craig Luinstra Road Race Men Cat 3 1 / 47
Nicholas Ridenour Road Race Men Cat 3 7 / 47
Dustin Quigley Road Race Men Cat 3 10 / 47
Cole Patterson Road Race Men Cat 3 30 / 47
Taylor Mccoll Road Race Men Cat 3 32 / 47
Nick Bergen Road Race Men Pro/1/2 24 / 49
Samuel Hogman Road Race Men Pro/1/2 82 / 49
Bradley Bickley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 83 / 49

Tour de Bloom Crit (May 7 2022)

Maurice Worsfold Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 26
Chris Worsfold Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 26
Cole Patterson Men Cat 3 4 / 43
Craig Luinstra Men Cat 3 8 / 43
Dustin Quigley Men Cat 3 15 / 43
Taylor Mccoll Men Cat 3 19 / 43
Nicholas Ridenour Men Cat 3 21 / 43
Nick Bergen Men Pro/1/2 8 / 49
Bradley Bickley Men Pro/1/2 8 / 49
Samuel Hogman Men Pro/1/2 8 / 49

Tour de Bloom TT (May 7 2022)

Maurice Worsfold Time Trial Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 28
Chris Worsfold Time Trial Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 28
Craig Luinstra Time Trial Men Cat 3 1 / 43
Dustin Quigley Time Trial Men Cat 3 2 / 43
Nicholas Ridenour Time Trial Men Cat 3 5 / 43
Cole Patterson Time Trial Men Cat 3 7 / 43
Taylor Mccoll Time Trial Men Cat 3 32 / 43
Bradley Bickley Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 16 / 49
Nick Bergen Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 41 / 49
Samuel Hogman Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 47 / 49

Tour de Bloom Stage Race (May 6 2022)

Nick Bergen Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 37 / 64
Zachary Konings Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 51 / 64
Bradley Bickley Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 61 / 64
Samuel Hogman Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 66 / 64
Maurice Worsfold Stage Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 30
Chris Worsfold Stage Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 30
Craig Luinstra Stage Race Men Cat 3 1 / 51
Dustin Quigley Stage Race Men Cat 3 3 / 51
Nicholas Ridenour Stage Race Men Cat 3 5 / 51
Cole Patterson Stage Race Men Cat 3 14 / 51
Taylor Mccoll Stage Race Men Cat 3 33 / 51

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 6 2022)

Chris Worsfold Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 28
Maurice Worsfold Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 28
Craig Luinstra Road Race Men Cat 3 1 / 47
Dustin Quigley Road Race Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Cole Patterson Road Race Men Cat 3 10 / 47
Nicholas Ridenour Road Race Men Cat 3 25 / 47
Taylor Mccoll Road Race Men Cat 3 38 / 47
Bradley Bickley Road Race Men Pro/1/2 17 / 54
Zachary Konings Road Race Men Pro/1/2 44 / 54
Samuel Hogman Road Race Men Pro/1/2 45 / 54
Nick Bergen Road Race Men Pro/1/2 51 / 54

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Conrad Sanders Men Cat 4 31 / 57

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Conrad Sanders Men Cat 4 10 / 73

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Conrad Sanders Men Cat 4 9 / 58

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Conrad Sanders Men Cat 4 7 / 72

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 12 2022)

Conrad Sanders Men Senior 3/4 25 / 72

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Maurice Worsfold Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 79

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Mason Burtnik Pro/1/2 24 / 63

Tacoma/Proctor Criterium (Jun 30 2019)

Maurice Worsford Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 44
Chris Worsford Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 44

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Mason Burtnik Pro/1/2 81 / 103

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Mason Burtnik Pro/1/2 24 / 85

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Mason Burtnik Pro/1/2 57 / 60

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Graham Lock Pro/1/2 68 / 82
Mason Burtnik Pro/1/2 75 / 82

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Graham Lock Pro/1/2 28 / 59
Mason Burtnik Pro/1/2 30 / 59

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Mason Burtnik Pro/1/2 47 / 64
Graham Lock Pro/1/2 50 / 64

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Mason Burtnik Pro/1/2 63 / 78
Graham Lock Pro/1/2 64 / 78

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Graham Lock Pro/1/2 60 / 68

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Mason Burtnik Pro/1/2 39 / 69
Graham Lock Pro/1/2 40 / 69

Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Graham Lock Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 54
Zachary Konings Men Senior Cat 1/2 81 / 54

Cascade Cycling Classic GC (Jun 2 2019)

Elijah Louttit Men Cat 2 24 / 33
Marc Dupuis Men Cat 2 25 / 33

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jun 2 2019)

Marc Dupuis Men Cat 2 26 / 39
Elijah Louttit Men Cat 2 29 / 39
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 73 / 39

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jun 1 2019)

Marc Dupuis Men Cat 2 8 / 42
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 12 / 42
Elijah Louttit Men Cat 2 34 / 42

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (May 31 2019)

Elijah Louttit Men Cat 2 27 / 54
Marc Dupuis Men Cat 2 33 / 54
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 35 / 54

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (May 30 2019)

Elijah Louttit Men Cat 2 32 / 55
Marc Dupuis Men Cat 2 34 / 55
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 37 / 55

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (May 29 2019)

Titus Chan Men Pro-Cat 1 163 / 82
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 14 / 56
Elijah Louttit Men Cat 2 40 / 56
Marc Dupuis Men Cat 2 43 / 56

Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 11 2019)

Chris Ernst Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 67

Tour de Bloom GC (May 5 2019)

Maurice Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 34
Chris Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 34
Christopher Ernst Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 94
Mark Bonar Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 94
Zachary Konings Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 94
Ruslan Gadzhiiev Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 94
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 115 / 94
Elijah Louttit Men Senior Cat 1/2 116 / 94
Graham Lock Men Senior Cat 1/2 142 / 94

Tour de Bloom Stage 4 (May 5 2019)

Chris Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 32
Maurice Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 32
Christopher Ernst Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 82
Mark Bonar Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 82
Ruslan Gadzhiiev Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 82
Zachary Konings Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 82
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 122 / 82
Graham Lock Men Senior Cat 1/2 123 / 82

Tour de Bloom Stage 3 (May 4 2019)

Chris Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 32
Maurice Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 32
Christopher Ernst Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 86
Zachary Konings Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 86
Mark Bonar Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 86
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 86
Graham Lock Men Senior Cat 1/2 69 / 86
Ruslan Gadzhiiev Men Senior Cat 1/2 72 / 86

Tour de Bloom Stage 2 (May 4 2019)

Maurice Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 31
Chris Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 31
Christopher Ernst Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 87
Mark Bonar Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 87
Zachary Konings Men Senior Cat 1/2 65 / 87
Elijah Louttit Men Senior Cat 1/2 68 / 87
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 71 / 87
Ruslan Gadzhiiev Men Senior Cat 1/2 72 / 87
Graham Lock Men Senior Cat 1/2 82 / 87

Tour de Bloom Stage 1 (May 3 2019)

Chris Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 31
Maurice Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 31
Christopher Ernst Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 91
Ruslan Gadzhiiev Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 91
Zachary Konings Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 91
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 63 / 91
Graham Lock Men Senior Cat 1/2 78 / 91
Mark Bonar Men Senior Cat 1/2 81 / 91
Elijah Louttit Men Senior Cat 1/2 82 / 91

Jeremie's Roubaix (Apr 20 2019)

Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Cat 1/2 10 / 15
Ruslan Gadzhiiev Men Cat 1/2 15 / 15

Atomic Long Road Race (Apr 19 2019)

Zachery Young Men Cat 4 17 / 24
Mark Boner Men Cat 1/2 10 / 18
Graham Lock Men Cat 1/2 17 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

Chris Worsfold Men Master 50+ 7 / 14
Maurice Worsfold Men Master 50+ 8 / 14
Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32
Zachary Konings Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Chris Worsfold Men Master 50+ 7 / 16
Maurice Worsfold Men Master 50+ 8 / 16
Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 84
Zachary Konings Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 84
Graham Lock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 86 / 84
Titus Chan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 104 / 84

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

Maurice Worsfold Men Master 50+ 9 / 24
Chris Worsfold Men Master 50+ 10 / 24
Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 83
Zachary Konings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 83
Titus Chan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 83
Graham Lock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 12 2019)

Chris Worsfold Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Maurice Worsfold Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 83
Titus Chan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 83
Zachary Konings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 83
Graham Lock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

Chris Worsfold Men Master 50+ 10 / 24
Maurice Worsfold Men Master 50+ 12 / 24
Christopher Ernst Men Pro1/2 4 / 84
Graham Lock Men Pro1/2 60 / 84
Titus Chan Men Pro1/2 65 / 84
Zachary Konings Men Pro1/2 73 / 84

Aldergrove West Warp Speed TT (Apr 7 2019)

Zachery Young Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Zachary Konings Men Cat 1/2 4 / 7

Aldergrove West Kermesse (Apr 7 2019)

Zachery Young Men Cat 4 9 / 12
Zachary Konings Men Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Graham Lock Men Cat 1/2 7 / 8

Bradner Long Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Graham Lock Men Cat 1/2 15 / 15

Aldergrove Long Road Race (Mar 31 2019)

Zachery Young Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Chris Worsfold Masters Men A 10 / 33
Maurice Worsfold Masters Men A 14 / 33
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Cat 1/2 7 / 26
Graham Lock Men Cat 1/2 18 / 26

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Alexander Amiri Men Pro/Cat1 30 / 39
Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat1 38 / 39
Elijah Louttit Men Cat 2 24 / 33
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 33 / 33

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat1 28 / 42
Alexander Amiri Men Pro/Cat1 29 / 42
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 22 / 33
Elijah Louttit Men Cat 2 30 / 33

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Alexander Amiri Men Pro/Cat1 32 / 55
Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat1 43 / 55
Titus Chan Men Pro/Cat1 98 / 55
Elijah Louttit Men Cat 2 25 / 39
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 33 / 39

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 29 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat1 8 / 55
Alexander Amiri Men Pro/Cat1 23 / 55
Titus Chan Men Pro/Cat1 31 / 55
Elijah Louttit Men Cat 2 19 / 39
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 32 / 39

Atomic Long Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Marcus Van der sande Men Cat 3 3 / 18
Maurice Worsfold Masters Men A 20 / 39
Chris Worsfold Masters Men A 21 / 39
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Cat 1/2 2 / 32
Zachary Konings Men Cat 1/2 16 / 32
Anthony Ferrari Men Cat 1/2 17 / 32
Marc Dupuis Men Cat 1/2 19 / 32
Ruslan Gadzhiiev Men Cat 1/2 24 / 32
Titus Chan Men Cat 1/2 26 / 32

Aldergrove East Kermesse (Mar 18 2019)

Zachary Konings Men Cat 1/2 6 / 10
Duncan Fairclough Men Cat 1/2 10 / 10

Aldergrove East Warp Speed TT (Mar 17 2019)

Zachary Konings Men Cat 1/2 9 / 10

Bradner Road Race (Mar 16 2019)

Chris Worsfold Masters Men A 9 / 40
Maurice Worsfold Masters Men A 15 / 40
Zachary Konings Men Cat 1/2 17 / 31
Titus Chan Men Cat 1/2 29 / 31
Ruslan Gadzhiiev Men Cat 1/2 31 / 31

Thunderbird Road Race (Mar 9 2019)

Marcus Van der sande Men Cat 3 3 / 20
Chris Worsfold Masters Men A 10 / 35
Maurice Worsfold Masters Men A 25 / 35
Zachary Konings Men Cat 1/2 16 / 32

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men SM Pro/1 11 / 59
Titus Chan Men SM Pro/1 51 / 59
Zachary Konings Men SM Cat 2 19 / 23
Graham Lock Men SM Cat 2 23 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men SM Pro/1 6 / 59
Titus Chan Men SM Pro/1 26 / 59
Zachary Konings Men SM Cat 2 18 / 23
Graham Lock Men SM Cat 2 23 / 23

Hougen Road Race (Mar 2 2019)

Mark Bonar Men Cat 3 2 / 23
Marcus Van der sande Men Cat 3 4 / 23
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Cat 1/2 5 / 32

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men SM Pro/1 6 / 70
Titus Chan Men SM Pro/1 59 / 70
Zachary Konings Men SM Cat 2 19 / 23
Graham Lock Men SM Cat 2 23 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men SM Pro/1 11 / 74
Titus Chan Men SM Pro/1 42 / 74
Anthony Ferrari Men SM Cat 2 15 / 29
Graham Lock Men SM Cat 2 20 / 29
Zachary Konings Men SM Cat 2 22 / 29

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men SM Pro/1 11 / 74
Titus Chan Men SM Pro/1 42 / 74
Anthony Ferrari Men SM Cat 2 15 / 29
Graham Lock Men SM Cat 2 20 / 29
Zachary Konings Men SM Cat 2 22 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 71
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 37 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 71
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 32 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 74
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 40 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Christopher Ernst Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 78
Zachary Konings Men Cat 2 47 / 53

Westminster Savings Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Brendan Cowley Men Pro 1/2 62 / 122
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Pro 1/2 63 / 122
Jackson Bocksnick Men Pro 1/2 64 / 122

Choices Market Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Mason Burtnik Men Pro 1/2 77 / 107

PoCo Grand Prix (Jul 13 2018)

Brendan Cowley Men Pro 1/2 14 / 118
Isaac Niles Men Pro 1/2 26 / 118
Mason Burtnik Men Pro 1/2 60 / 118
Patrick Riddell Men Pro 1/2 88 / 118
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Pro 1/2 89 / 118
Jackson Bocksnick Men Pro 1/2 90 / 118
Marc Dupuis Men Pro 1/2 91 / 118
Adam Holcombe Men Pro 1/2 92 / 118

Giro di Burnaby (Jul 12 2018)

Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Pro 1/2 33 / 132
Jackson Bocksnick Men Pro 1/2 41 / 132
Maurice Worsfold Men Pro 1/2 55 / 132
Mason Burtnik Men Pro 1/2 61 / 132
Brendan Cowley Men Pro 1/2 107 / 132
Chris Worsfold Men Pro 1/2 132 / 132

Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix (Jul 11 2018)

Isaac Niles Men Pro 1/2 14 / 142
Brendan Cowley Men Pro 1/2 33 / 142
Patrick Riddell Men Pro 1/2 63 / 142
Mason Burtnik Men Pro 1/2 93 / 142
Seth Cowie Men Pro 1/2 106 / 142
Adam Holcombe Men Pro 1/2 107 / 142

New West Grand Prix (Jul 10 2018)

Isaac Niles Men Pro 1/2 33 / 134
Jackson Bocksnick Men Pro 1/2 38 / 134
Mason Burtnik Men Pro 1/2 45 / 134
Patrick Riddell Men Pro 1/2 93 / 134
Brendan Cowley Men Pro 1/2 94 / 134
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Pro 1/2 95 / 134
Marc Dupuis Men Pro 1/2 96 / 134

White Spot Delta Road Race (Jul 8 2018)

Patrick Riddell Men Pro 22 / 116
Brendan Cowley Men Pro 31 / 116
Jackson Bocksnick Men Pro 38 / 116
Fraser-maraalex Men Pro 52 / 116
Marc Dupuis Men Pro 66 / 116
Isaac Niles Men Pro 89 / 116

Ladner Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Isaac Niles Men Pro 1/2 7 / 133
Maurice Worsfold Men Pro 1/2 26 / 133
Brendan Cowley Men Pro 1/2 30 / 133
Chris Worsfold Men Pro 1/2 33 / 133
Mason Burtnik Men Pro 1/2 40 / 133
Adam Holcombe Men Pro 1/2 67 / 133
Marc Dupuis Men Pro 1/2 108 / 133

North Delta Criterium (Jul 6 2018)

Mason Burtnik Men Pro 1/2 59 / 124
Brendan Cowley Men Pro 1/2 91 / 124
Jackson Bocksnick Men Pro 1/2 92 / 124

Poulsbo Criterium at College Marketplace (Jun 30 2018)

Christopher Worstfold Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 41
Maurice Worstfold Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 41

Tacoma/Proctor Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Chris Worsfold Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 38
Maurice Worsfold Men Senior Cat 1/2 62 / 38

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 16 2018)

Chris Worsfold Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 46
Maurice Worsfold Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 46

Ballard Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 49
Mason Burtik Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 49

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 20 2018)

Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 62 / 38
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 56
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 56
Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 56
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 77 / 56
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 78 / 56
Mason Burtnik Men Senior Cat 1/2 79 / 56
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 80 / 56

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 20 2018)

Maurice Worsfold Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Chris Worsfold Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Anthony Ferrari Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 47
Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 52
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 52
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 52
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 80 / 52
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 81 / 52
Mason Burtnik Men Senior Cat 1/2 82 / 52
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 83 / 52

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

Maurice Worsfold Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 31
Chris Worsfold Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31
Anthony Ferrari Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 52
Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 36
Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 54
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 54
Mason Burtnik Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 54
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 54
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 54
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 54
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 54

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

Maurice Worsfold Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 31
Chris Worsfold Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 31
Anthony Ferrari Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 52
Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 37
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 55
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 55
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 55
Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 55
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 55
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 55
Mason Burtnik Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 55

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 77 / 57
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 69
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 69
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 87 / 69
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 93 / 69
Adam Holcombe Men Senior Cat 1/2 94 / 69
Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 95 / 69

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 60
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 60
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 60
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 60
Adam Holcombe Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 60
Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 60

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 54
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 64
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 64
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 64
Adam Holcombe Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 64
Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 64
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 64

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 53
Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 63
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 63
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 63
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 63
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 63
Adam Holcombe Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 63

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 54
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 66
Marc Dupuis Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 66
Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 66
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 66
Adam Holcombe Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 66
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 66

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 46
Chris Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 33
Anthony Ferrari Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 25
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 76
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 76
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 71 / 76
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 72 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Chris Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Anthony Ferrari Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 22
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 73
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 73
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 73
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 73

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 44
Chris Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 28
Ruslan Gadzhiiev Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 22
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 75
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 75
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 75
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 66 / 75

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2018)

Chris Worsfold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 29
Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 44
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 76
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 76
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 76
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Steven Hewick Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 44
Anthony Ferrari Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 23
Patrick Riddell Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 76
Alexander Fraser-maraun Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 76
Jackson Bocksnick Men Senior Cat 1/2 62 / 76
Sean Henry Men Senior Cat 1/2 63 / 76

Busiest Racers

in last months
Zachary Konings 31
Christopher Ernst 23
Samuel Hogman 21
Marc Dupuis 21
Maurice Worsfold 14
Sean Henry 14
Chris Worsfold 14
Elijah Louttit 13
Alexander Fraser-maraun 13
Titus Chan 12
Mason Burtnik 11
Craig Luinstra 10
Graham Lock 10
Chris Worsfold 10
Patrick Riddell 9
Brendan Cowley 9
Alexander Fraser-maraun 9
Graham Lock 9
Maurice Worsfold 7
Nick Bergen 7
Zachary Konings 7
Steven Hewick 7
Patrick Riddell 7
Jackson Bocksnick 6
Maurice Worsfold 6
Graham Lock 6
Brendan Cowley 6
Ruslan Gadzhiiev 6
Adam Holcombe 6
Nicholas Ridenour 6
Chris Worsfold 6
Anthony Ferrari 6
Cole Patterson 5
Dustin Quigley 5
Conrad Sanders 5
Jackson Bocksnick 5
Mason Burtnik 5
Mark Bonar 5
Bradley Bickley 5
Taylor Mccoll 5
Steven Hewick 4
Jackson Bocksnick 4
Marc Dupuis 4
Zachery Young 4
Mason Burtnik 4
Alexander Amiri 4
Marcus Van der sande 3
Ruslan Gadzhiiev 3
Isaac Niles 3
Adam Holcombe 2
Anthony Ferrari 2
Brendan Cowley 2
Patrick Riddell 2
Titus Chan 2
Isaac Niles 2
Seth Cowie 1
Mason Burtik 1
Taylor Kotwa 1
Nick Bergin 1
Chris Ernst 1
Maurice Worsford 1
Mark Boner 1
Duncan Fairclough 1
Chris Worsford 1
Maurice Worstfold 1
Christopher Worstfold 1
Brendan Cowley 1
Anthony Ferrari 1
Fraser-maraalex 1
Mark Bonar 1