Log In

Team Overview: Velocious Sport

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Spring Series (May 21 2024)

Jensen Cervati Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Jensen Cervati Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Coleman Files Cat 3/4 5 / 30
Zachary Atala Cat 3/4 16 / 30
Kit Bjerk Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Harrison Morosco Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Paul Seiler Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Tanya Harris Cat 4/5 18 / 20
Lucius Hamblen Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 4
Gustaf Hamblen Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 4
Collins Lail Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 4

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 14 2024)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Senior 19-22 Pro123 30 / 68
Paul Vrouwenvelder Men Senior 19-22 Pro123 36 / 68
David Davenport Men Senior 19-22 Pro123 39 / 68
Jensen Cervati Men Senior 19-22 Pro123 45 / 68
Joe Pifel Men Senior 19-22 Pro123 47 / 68
Caleb Maxham Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 47 / 73
Cadence Stephens Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 55 / 73
Isaac Flood Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 140 / 73
Riley Pearman Women Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 23 / 26

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 14 2024)

William Hardin Men Senior Pro-12 17 / 28
Cadence Stephens Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 34 / 44
Caleb Maxham Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 37 / 44
Riley Pearman Women Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 18 / 18

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 12 2024)

David Speaks Men Junior 14-18 4 / 4

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Spring Series (May 7 2024)

Zachary Atala Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Jensen Cervati Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Zachary Atala Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Coleman Files Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Kit Bjerk Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Hank Shoemaker Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Tanya Harris Cat 4/5 15 / 19
Hank Shoemaker Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6
Gustaf Hamblen Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6
Lucius Hamblen Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 6
Collins Lail Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 6
Samantha Davis Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 6

Spin the District Union City (Apr 30 2024)

Brittany Parffrey Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 5 / 22

Daniel Harwi 36th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2024)

David Speaks Men Senior Cat4 44 / 55

Tour of the Gila (Apr 28 2024)

Joe Pifel Men Cat2/3 23 / 39

Tour of the Gila (Apr 28 2024)

Joe Pifel Men Cat2/3 29 / 41

Carolinas Cycling Association Road Race Championships (Apr 28 2024)

Hank Shoemaker Men Junior 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 1
Tanya Harris Women Masters 50+/60+ Open 2 / 3

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium presented by Michelob ULTR (Apr 27 2024)

Brittany Parffrey Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 9 / 68
Laura Van gilder Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 29 / 68
Sara Tussey Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 32 / 68
Luke Woodard Men Amateur Finals 38 / 70
Hunter Dempsey Men Amateur Finals 40 / 70
Lucius Hamblen Men Amateur Finals 60 / 70
Luke Woodard Men Men's Cat 2 5 / 33
Lucius Hamblen Men Boys' Juniors 15-16 6 / 6
Gustaf Hamblen Men Boys' Juniors 11-12 4 / 4
Lucius Hamblen Men Boys' Juniors 13-14 1 / 4

Tour of the Gila (Apr 27 2024)

Joe Pifel Men Cat2/3 35 / 45

Carolinas Cycling Association Road Race Championships (Apr 27 2024)

Hank Shoemaker Men Junior 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 1
Tanya Harris Women Masters 50+/60+ Open 2 / 3

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2024)

Brittany Parffrey Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 18 / 59
Sara Tussey Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 31 / 59
Laura Van gilder Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 33 / 59
Luke Woodard Men Men's Cat 2/3 7 / 56

Tour of the Gila (Apr 26 2024)

Joe Pifel Men Cat2/3 31 / 45

Greenville Cycling Classic presented by Prisma Health (Apr 25 2024)

Brittany Parffrey Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 13 / 60
Sara Tussey Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 19 / 60
Laura Van gilder Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 28 / 60
Laura Jorgensen Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 29 / 60

Tour of the Gila (Apr 25 2024)

Joe Pifel Men Cat2/3 17 / 46

Mountain Events Criterium Spring Series p/b Herbalife (Apr 23 2024)

Jensen Cervati Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Zachary Atala Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Coleman Files Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Isaac Flood Cat 3/4 40 / 21
Kit Bjerk Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Paul Seiler Cat 4/5 11 / 14

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Spring Series (Apr 23 2024)

Zachary Atala Cat 3/4 1 / 28
Coleman Files Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Isaac Flood Cat 3/4 5 / 28
Jensen Cervati Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Unknown Rider Cat 3/4 8 / 28
Unknown Rider Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Paul Seiler Cat 3/4 23 / 28
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Kit Bjerk Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Paul Seiler Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Tanya Harris Cat 4/5 12 / 12
Gustaf Hamblen Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 5
Lucius Hamblen Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 5
Hank Shoemaker Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 5
Collins Lail Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 5

Cavalier Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Caleb Maxham Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Lucius Hamblen Men Open 9-14 Junion 2 / 5

Jefferson Cup (Apr 20 2024)

Riley Pearman Women Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Caleb Maxham Men Open Cat 1/2 18 / 47
Cadence Stephens Men Open Cat 1/2 28 / 47
Coleman Files Men Open Cat 1/2 36 / 47

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 20 2024)

David Speaks Men Cat 4/5 43 / 63

Rock & Road Criterium p/b 75 Jackson Properties (Apr 20 2024)

William Hardin Men Men's Pro/1/2 20 / 67
Aaron Widman Men Men's Pro/1/2 25 / 67
Luke Woodard Men Men's Pro/1/2 54 / 67
Sara Tussey Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 12 / 32

Mountain Events Criterium Spring Series p/b Herbalife (Apr 16 2024)

Coleman Files Cat 3/4 1 / 23
Harrison Morosco Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Paul Seiler Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Kit Bjerk Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Riley Pearman Cat 4/5 14 / 18
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 16 / 18

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Caleb Maxham Men Senior Cat2/3 5 / 73
Jensen Riddle Men Senior Cat4/5 13 / 81
Hunter Dempsey Men Senior Cat4/5 24 / 81
Paul Seiler Men Senior Cat4/5 48 / 81
Madison Gallagher Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 30
Luke Woodard Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 27 / 27
Aaron Widman Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 47
Eli Woodard Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 47
Luke Woodard Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 47

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Caleb Maxham Men Senior Cat2/3 3 / 61
Hunter Dempsey Men Senior Cat4/5 14 / 59
Jensen Riddle Men Senior Cat4/5 38 / 59
Paul Seiler Men Senior Cat4/5 48 / 59
Aaron Widman Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 37
Luke Woodard Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 37

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Caleb Maxham Men Senior Cat2/3 3 / 55
Hunter Dempsey Men Senior Cat4/5 20 / 59
Jensen Riddle Men Senior Cat4/5 24 / 59
Paul Seiler Men Senior Cat4/5 30 / 59
Luke Woodard Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 26 / 26
Aaron Widman Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 31
Eli Woodard Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 31
Luke Woodard Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 31

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Hunter Dempsey Men Senior Cat4/5 19 / 46
Jensen Riddle Men Senior Cat4/5 28 / 46
Aaron Widman Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 29
Eli Woodard Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 29
Luke Woodard Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 29

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

William Hardin Men Pro 1/2 16 / 102
Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Pro 1/2 26 / 102
William Seitz Men Pro 1/2 48 / 102
David Davenport Men Pro 1/2 160 / 102
William Seitz Men Coll A 29 / 39

Tour of Newport News (Apr 12 2024)

Caleb Maxham SPR Men Senior Cat2/3 11 / 60
Jensen Riddle SPR Men Senior Cat4/5 3 / 12
Madison Gallagher SPR Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27
Eli Woodard SPR Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 33
Luke Woodard SPR Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 33
Aaron Widman SPR Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 33

Mountain Events Criterium Spring Series p/b Herbalife (Apr 2 2024)

Zachary Atala Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Isaac Flood Cat 3/4 10 / 33
Coleman Files Cat 3/4 16 / 33
Harrison Morosco Cat 3/4 67 / 33
Kit Bjerk Cat 4/5 18 / 25

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Spring Series (Mar 26 2024)

Harrison Morosco Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Paul Seiler Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Tanya Harris Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Gustaf Hamblen Juniors 9-14 1 / 4
Collins Lail Juniors 9-14 4 / 4

Bryan Park Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Madison Gallagher Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Caleb Maxham Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 52
Isaac Flood Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52
Caleb Maxham Men Junior 15-18 1 / 16
David Speaks Men Junior 15-18 8 / 16

Tuffy Takeover Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Aaron Widman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Eli Woodard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Coleman Files Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Luke Woodard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 11
Hunter Dempsey Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 3
Lucius Hamblen Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 3
Gustaf Hamblen Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 3
Hunter Dempsey Men Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Paul Seiler Men Cat 4/5 19 / 21

Rogue State Road Race (Mar 23 2024)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Cadence Stephens Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Eli Woodard Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Isaac Flood Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Caleb Maxham Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28
Coleman Files Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Luke Woodard Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Zachary Atala Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28
Paul Seiler Men Cat 4/5 13 / 14

NorthBEAST Cycling Classic (Mar 17 2024)

William Seitz Men Coll A 6 / 20

NorthBEAST Cycling Classic (Mar 16 2024)

William Seitz Men Coll A 10 / 19

Wake Forest University - Crit (Mar 3 2024)

Paul Vrouwenvelder Men Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Riley Pearman Women Collegiate A 3 / 4
Sara Tussey Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Eli Woodard Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Paul Vrouwenvelder Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Caleb Maxham Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Zachary Atala Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Zachary Rivenbark Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Coleman Files Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Aaron Widman Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Jonathan Hamblen Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Jacob Bernas Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Riley Pearman Women Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Isaac Flood Men Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Hunter Dempsey Men Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Lucius Hamblen Men Cat 4/5 13 / 25
Jensen Riddle Men Cat 4/5 18 / 25
Adam Riddle Men Cat 4/5 22 / 25
Coleman Files Men Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 6
Isaac Flood Men Juniors 9-18 Open 2 / 6
Gustaf Hamblen Men Juniors 9-18 Open 3 / 6
Jensen Riddle Men Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 6
Caleb Maxham Men Juniors 9-18 Open 5 / 6
Lucius Hamblen Men Juniors 9-18 Open 6 / 6

Wake Forest University - RR (Mar 3 2024)

Sara Tussey Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Paige Bower Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Aaron Widman Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
Zachary Rivenbark Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Paul Vrouwenvelder Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Eli Woodard Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Caleb Maxham Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Jacob Bernas Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Coleman Files Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 26
Caleb Maxham Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 3
Coleman Files Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 3
Isaac Flood Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 3
Paul Vrouwenvelder Men Cat 3/4 2 / 8
Riley Pearman Women Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Gustaf Hamblen Men Junior 9-12 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 2
Wiley Foster Men Junior 9-12 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 2
Jensen Riddle Men Junior 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 3
Hunter Dempsey Men Junior 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 3
Lucius Hamblen Men Junior 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 3
Isaac Flood Men Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Adam Riddle Men Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Paul Seiler Men Cat 4/5 14 / 17

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Joe Pifel Men Cat2/3 15 / 78

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 25 2024)

Aaron Widman Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Hunter Dempsey Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Paul Seiler Men Cat 4 19 / 22

Hincapie Spring Series (Feb 25 2024)

Riley Pearman Women Open Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Lucius Hamblen Men Junior 10 - 14 3 / 8
Gustaf Hamblen Men Junior 10 - 14 5 / 8
Wiley Foster Men Junior 10 - 14 8 / 8

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Joe Pifel Men Cat2/3 15 / 89

18th Annual Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Aaron Widman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40
Hunter Dempsey Men Cat 4 72 / 40
Caleb Maxham Men Cat 3 1 / 26

Hincapie Spring Series (Feb 24 2024)

Jacob Bernas Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 33
Luke Woodard Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 33
Harrison Morosco Men Open Cat 4/5 29 / 34
Riley Pearman Women Open Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Gustaf Hamblen Men Junior 10-14 3 / 6
Wiley Foster Men Junior 10-14 6 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Joe Pifel Men Cat2/3 13 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Joe Pifel Men Cat2/3 14 / 96

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Cadence Stephens Men Junior 17-18 Open 43 / 90

Hincapie Spring Series (Feb 18 2024)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 32
Isaac Flood Men Open Cat 4/5 11 / 35
Harrison Morosco Men Junior 1 / 9

Valley Of The Sun Jr crit (Feb 18 2024)

Cadence Stephens Men Junior 17-18 43 / 80

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Coleman Files Men Junior 17-18 Open 50 / 107
Cadence Stephens Men Junior 17-18 Open 76 / 107

Hincapie Spring Series (Feb 17 2024)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 39
Adam Riddle Men Open Cat 4/5 30 / 48
Isaac Flood Men Open Cat 4/5 31 / 48
Jensen Riddle Men Open Cat 4/5 43 / 48
Riley Pearman Women Open Cat 4/5 8 / 11

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 17 2024)

Coleman Files Men Junior 17-18 50 / 94
Cadence Stephens Men Junior 17-18 76 / 94

Valley Of The Sun Jr TT (Feb 17 2024)

Coleman Files Men Junior 17-18 50 / 94
Cadence Stephens Men Junior 17-18 76 / 94

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Cadence Stephens Men Junior 17-18 Open 56 / 108
Coleman Files Men Junior 17-18 Open 58 / 108

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Cadence Stephens Men Junior 17-18 56 / 108
Coleman Files Men Junior 17-18 58 / 108

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Cadence Stephens Men Junior 17-18 56 / 108
Coleman Files Men Junior 17-18 58 / 108

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Clayton Travis Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Cadence Stephens Men Junior 10-18 69 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Cadence Stephens Men Junior 10-18 90 / 95

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Cadence Stephens Men Junior 10-18 70 / 100

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Cadence Stephens Men Junior 10-18 29 / 103

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Cadence Stephens Men Junior 10-18 66 / 106

2023 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Aug 11 2023)

Aaron Widman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 75
Clayton Travis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 75
Eli Woodard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 75
Cj Burford Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 75
Joshua Foley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 156 / 75
Brady Kincheloe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 157 / 75
Jacob Bernas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 160 / 75
Zoe Clay Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Aaron Widman Men Cat 2/3 1 / 15
Levi Barker Men Cat 2/3 35 / 15
Levi Barker Men Cat 3/4 3 / 45
Coleman Files Men Cat 3/4 11 / 45
Zachary Atala Men Cat 3/4 14 / 45
Caleb Maxham Men Cat 3/4 15 / 45
Cadence Stephens Men Cat 3/4 21 / 45
Cadence Stephens Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Cj Burford Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Coleman Files Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Caleb Maxham Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Levi Barker Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 10
Riley Pearman Women Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Zachary Atala Men Cat 4/5 18 / 55
Adam Riddle Men Cat 4/5 29 / 55
Harrison Morosco Men Cat 4/5 37 / 55
Ayan Chowdhary Men Junior 15-16 Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Hunter Dempsey Men Junior 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6
Lucius Hamblen Men Junior 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6
Jensen Riddle Men Junior 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6
Harrison Morosco Men Junior 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 6
Wiley Foster Men Junior 9-10 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 2

Mountain Events Criterium Spring Series p/b Herbalife (Aug 1 2023)

Harrison Morosco Cat 3/4 21 / 24
Harrison Morosco Cat 4/5 9 / 19

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Cj Burford Men Pro/1/2 Elite 22 / 113
Joshua Foley Men Pro/1/2 Elite 66 / 113
Zoe Clay Women Pro/1/2 Elite 45 / 69
Aaron Widman Men Cat 2 Elite 10 / 49

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Cj Burford Men Pro/1/2 Elite 46 / 99
Zoe Clay Women Pro/1/2 Elite 25 / 63
Joshua Foley Men Cat 2 Elite 12 / 59
Aaron Widman Men Cat 2 Elite 15 / 59

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Aaron Widman Men Cat 2 Elite 19 / 55

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Joshua Foley Men Pro/1/2 Elite 30 / 92
Cj Burford Men Pro/1/2 Elite 78 / 92
Zoe Clay Women Pro/1/2 Elite 25 / 64
Aaron Widman Men Cat 2 Elite 18 / 49

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Joshua Foley Men Pro/1/2 Elite 49 / 83
Cj Burford Men Pro/1/2 Elite 66 / 83
Zoe Clay Women Pro/1/2 Elite 24 / 52
Aaron Widman Men Cat 2 Elite 11 / 41

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Spring Series (Jul 25 2023)

Jacob Bernas Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Harrison Morosco Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Tanya Harris Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Lucius Hamblen Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6
Harrison Morosco Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6
Hank Shoemaker Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 6
Bo Kelly Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 6
Gustaf Hamblen Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6
Collins Lail Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 6

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Joshua Foley Men Pro/1/2 Elite 42 / 75
Cj Burford Men Pro/1/2 Elite 46 / 75
Zoe Clay Women Pro/1/2 Elite 21 / 52
Aaron Widman Men Cat 2 Elite 16 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Cj Burford Men Pro/1/2 Elite 43 / 71
Joshua Foley Men Pro/1/2 Elite 48 / 71
Zoe Clay Women Pro/1/2 Elite 28 / 58
Aaron Widman Men Cat 2 Elite 16 / 47

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Cj Burford Men Pro/1/2 Elite 15 / 82
Joshua Foley Men Pro/1/2 Elite 54 / 82
Zoe Clay Women Pro/1/2 Elite 43 / 64
Aaron Widman Men Cat 2 Elite 25 / 52

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Joshua Foley Men Pro/1/2 Elite 41 / 84
Cj Burford Men Pro/1/2 Elite 59 / 84
Zoe Clay Women Pro/1/2 Elite 25 / 57
Aaron Widman Men Cat 2 Elite 19 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Joshua Foley Men Pro/1/2 Elite 40 / 78
Cj Burford Men Pro/1/2 Elite 66 / 78
Zoe Clay Women Pro/1/2 Elite 24 / 57
Aaron Widman Men Cat 2 Elite 6 / 45

Carolinas Regional Criterium Championships p/b Mountain Events (Jul 16 2023)

Aaron Widman Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 25
Caleb Maxham Men 19+ Open 1 / 10
Coleman Files Men 19+ Open 3 / 10
Hunter Dempsey Men 19+ Open 8 / 10
Lucius Hamblen Men 19+ Open 9 / 10
Harrison Morosco Men 19+ Open 10 / 10
Caleb Maxham Men Juniors 17-18 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 5
Coleman Files Men Juniors 17-18 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 5
Cadence Stephens Men Juniors 15-16 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 2
Jensen Riddle Men Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 5
Harrison Morosco Men Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 5
Hunter Dempsey Men Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 5
Lucius Hamblen Men Juniors 13-14 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 5
Wiley Foster Men Juniors 9-10 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 3
Collins Lail Men Juniors 9-10 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 3
Aaron Widman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 24
Eli Woodard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 24
William Guillen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 24
Jacob Bernas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 24
Zoe Clay Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Levi Barker Men Cat 3 5 / 37
Coleman Files Men Cat 3 22 / 37
Cadence Stephens Men Cat 3 24 / 37
Kalib Atkins Men Cat 3 25 / 37
Caleb Maxham Men Cat 3 27 / 37
Harrison Morosco Men Cat 4 20 / 26
Hunter Dempsey Men Cat 5 1 / 16
Jensen Riddle Men Cat 5 2 / 16
Adam Riddle Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Lucius Hamblen Men Cat 5 5 / 16

Carolinas Regional Criterium Championships p/b Mountain Events (Jul 15 2023)

Aaron Widman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 24
Eli Woodard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 24
William Guillen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 24
Jacob Bernas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 24
Zoe Clay Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Levi Barker Men Cat 3 5 / 37
Coleman Files Men Cat 3 22 / 37
Cadence Stephens Men Cat 3 24 / 37
Kalib Atkins Men Cat 3 25 / 37
Caleb Maxham Men Cat 3 27 / 37
Harrison Morosco Men Cat 4 20 / 26
Hunter Dempsey Men Cat 5 1 / 16
Jensen Riddle Men Cat 5 2 / 16
Adam Riddle Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Lucius Hamblen Men Cat 5 5 / 16

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Spring Series (Jul 11 2023)

Coleman Files Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Zoe Clay Cat 3/4 10 / 17
Tanya Harris Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Hank Shoemaker Cat 4/5 10 / 11
Hank Shoemaker Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 4
Lucius Hamblen Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 4
Collins Lail Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 4

Mountain Events Criterium Spring Series p/b Herbalife (Jun 27 2023)

Coleman Files Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Harrison Morosco Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Hank Shoemaker Cat 4/5 11 / 13

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 25 2023)

Owen Cole Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 154 / 117
Zoe Clay Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 50 / 83

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Clayton Travis Men PRO 1_2 10 / 83

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2023)

Eli Woodard Men Men's Pro 1/2/3 6 / 66
Luke Woodard Men Men's Pro 1/2/3 61 / 66

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Clayton Travis Men PRO 1_2 4 / 125

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 23 2023)

Zoe Clay Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 43 / 71

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 22 2023)

Zoe Clay Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 13 / 26

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Clayton Travis Men PRO 1_2 44 / 86

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Clayton Travis Men Pro 1_2 11 / 89

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Clayton Travis Men Pro 1_2 9 / 74

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Eli Woodard Men Senior Cat 1 13 / 65
Clayton Travis Men Senior Cat 1 40 / 65
Owen Cole Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 27 / 61
Jacob Bernas Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 48 / 61
Cadence Stephens Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 28 / 40
Cj Burford Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 10 / 76
Kalib Atkins Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 40 / 76
Levi Barker Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 49 / 76
Caleb Maxham Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 57 / 76
Coleman Files Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 64 / 76
Hunter Dempsey Men Junior 13-14 Open 25 / 33
Harrison Morosco Men Junior 13-14 Open 27 / 33
Jensen Riddle Men Junior 13-14 Open 29 / 33
Lucius Hamblen Men Junior 13-14 Open 31 / 33
Hank Shoemaker Men Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 11

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

Jensen Riddle Men Junior 13-14 Open 19 / 32
Hunter Dempsey Men Junior 13-14 Open 22 / 32
Lucius Hamblen Men Junior 13-14 Open 28 / 32
Harrison Morosco Men Junior 13-14 Open 62 / 32
Owen Cole Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 1 / 77

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

Hank Shoemaker Men Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 11
Cadence Stephens Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 25 / 40
Cj Burford Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 21 / 85
Kalib Atkins Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 49 / 85
Coleman Files Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 68 / 85
Caleb Maxham Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 78 / 85

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 14 2023)

Hank Shoemaker Men Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 6
Hunter Dempsey Men Junior 13-14 Open 17 / 25
Harrison Morosco Men Junior 13-14 Open 22 / 25
Lucius Hamblen Men Junior 13-14 Open 24 / 25
Jensen Riddle Men Junior 13-14 Open 25 / 25
Cadence Stephens Men Junior 15-16 Open 17 / 24
Cj Burford Men Junior 17-18 Open 23 / 47
Coleman Files Men Junior 17-18 Open 41 / 47
Owen Cole Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 9 / 26

Mountain Events Criterium Spring Series p/b Herbalife (Jun 13 2023)

Jacob Bernas Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Thatcher Shannon Junior 9-18 Open 35 / 43

SRAM Downhill Southeast Round 5 at Snowshoe - 2023 (Jun 9 2023)

Harrison Vannoy DH Cat 2/3 Youth Men under 13 19 / 19

Mountain Events Criterium Spring Series p/b Herbalife (Jun 6 2023)

Jacob Bernas Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Spring Series (Jun 6 2023)

Jacob Bernas Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Zoe Clay Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Zoe Clay Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Isaac Flood Cat 3/4 17 / 29
Coleman Files Cat 3/4 20 / 29
Harrison Morosco Cat 3/4 26 / 29
Zachary Atala Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Harrison Morosco Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Tanya Harris Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Gustaf Hamblen Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 1

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Aaron Widman Men Cat 2/3 29 / 86
Luke Woodard Men Cat 2/3 30 / 86
Cj Burford Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 114
Eli Woodard Men Pro/Cat 1 162 / 114
Zoe Clay Women Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 62

Carter County Omnium (Jun 3 2023)

Owen Cole Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 32
Clayton Travis Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 32

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 3 2023)

Cj Burford Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 111
Eli Woodard Men Pro/Cat 1 169 / 111
Zoe Clay Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 65

Mountain Events Criterium Spring Series p/b Herbalife (May 30 2023)

Jacob Bernas Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Zoe Clay Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Isaac Flood Cat 3/4 10 / 26
Zachary Atala Cat 3/4 13 / 26
Zoe Clay Cat 3/4 19 / 26
Coleman Files Cat 3/4 21 / 26
Harrison Morosco Cat 4/5 6 / 10

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Clayton Travis Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 133
Eli Woodard Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 133
Luke Woodard Men Senior Cat2/3 26 / 117

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Clayton Travis Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 92
Luke Woodard Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 92

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Clayton Travis Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 91
Eli Woodard Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 91
Luke Woodard Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 105 / 91

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Spring Series (May 23 2023)

Jacob Bernas Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Isaac Flood Cat 3/4 12 / 26
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Tanya Harris Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Lucius Hamblen Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 5
Bo Kelly Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 5
Gustaf Hamblen Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 5
Henry Telligmar Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 5
Collins Lail Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 5

Crosstown Velo Omnium (May 20 2023)

Adam Riddle Men Cat 5 1 / 4
Jensen Riddle Juniors 13-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 1

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Spring Series (May 9 2023)

Jacob Bernas Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Coleman Files Cat 3/4 3 / 29
Zoe Clay Cat 3/4 22 / 29
Harrison Morosco Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Parker Ferrell Cat 4/5 19 / 24
Hank Shoemaker Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Tanya Harris Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 23 / 24
Ayan Chowdhary Cat 4/5 24 / 24
Harrison Morosco Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 8
Hank Shoemaker Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 8
Lucius Hamblen Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8
Bo Kelly Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 8
Gustaf Hamblen Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8
Collins Lail Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 8
Jace Bryant Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 8

Sunny King Criterium (May 6 2023)

Zoe Clay Women Cat P/1/2 19 / 38

Mountain Events Criterium Spring Series p/b Herbalife (May 2 2023)

Zoe Clay Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Zoe Clay Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Coleman Files Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Coleman Files Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Hank Shoemaker Cat 4/5 9 / 9

Spin the District College Park (Apr 30 2023)

Clayton Travis Men pro 1/2 2 / 56

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2023)

Luke Woodard Men 2/3 1 / 37

The Curiosity Lab Criterium 2023 @ Peachtree Corners (Apr 26 2023)

Clayton Travis Men Pro 1/2 10 / 60
Luke Woodard Men 2/3 18 / 22

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Spring Series (Apr 25 2023)

Zoe Clay Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Zoe Clay Cat 3/4 17 / 33
Coleman Files Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Coleman Files Cat 4/5 12 / 26
Harrison Morosco Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 23 / 26
Parker Ferrell Cat 4/5 24 / 26
Wes Salisbury Cat 4/5 25 / 26
Ayan Chowdhary Cat 4/5 26 / 26
Harrison Morosco Men 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6
Lucius Hamblen Men 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6
Bo Kelly Men 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 6
Gustaf Hamblen Men 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 6
Collins Lail Men 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 6

Spin the District Union City (Apr 25 2023)

Clayton Travis Men Pro 1/2 20 / 66
Eli Woodard Men Pro 1/2 27 / 66

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Clayton Travis Men pro 1/2 12 / 105
Eli Woodard Men pro 1/2 53 / 105

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Clayton Travis Men pro 1/2 12 / 105
Eli Woodard Men pro 1/2 53 / 105

Mountain Events Criterium Spring Series p/b Herbalife (Apr 18 2023)

Zoe Clay Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Coleman Files Cat 3/4 5 / 23
Zoe Clay Cat 3/4 9 / 23
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 10 / 11

Tour of Newport News - Circuit Race (Apr 16 2023)

Eli Woodard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 30
Luke Woodard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 30
Brady Kincheloe Men Cat 2/3 2 / 48
Hunter Dempsey Men Cat 5 5 / 16
Zoe Clay Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20

High Country Cycling Classic Presented by App State - RR (Apr 16 2023)

Coleman Files Men Cat 4 6 / 12

Tour of Newport News - Crit (Apr 15 2023)

Eli Woodard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 32
Owen Cole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 32
Luke Woodard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 32
Brady Kincheloe Men Cat 2/3 1 / 53
Cadence Stephens Men Cat 2/3 46 / 53
Cadence Stephens Men Cat 3/4 24 / 76
Hunter Dempsey Men Cat 5 16 / 26
Zoe Clay Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21

Tour of Newport News - TT (Apr 15 2023)

Eli Woodard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 23
Luke Woodard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 23
Zoe Clay Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19

High Country Cycling Classic Presented by App State - TT (Apr 15 2023)

Harrison Morosco Men Cat 3/4/5 3 / 5

SRAM Downhill Southeast Round 2 at Rock Creek (Apr 14 2023)

Breck Romer DH Cat 2 / 3 Youth Men under 13 12 / 10
Braden Romer DH Cat 2 / 3 Men 30+ 24 / 30

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Spring Series (Apr 11 2023)

Coleman Files Cat 3/4 18 / 32
Zoe Clay Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Coleman Files Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Zoe Clay Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Wes Salisbury Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Harrison Morosco Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Harrison Morosco Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 8
Lucius Hamblen Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 8
Bo Kelly Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8
Gustaf Hamblen Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 8
Henry Telligman Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8
Collins Lail Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 8
Theodore Morosco Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 8

Mountain Events Criterium Spring Series p/b Herbalife (Apr 4 2023)

Coleman Files Cat 3/4 10 / 32
Zoe Clay Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Isaac Flood Cat 3/4 17 / 32
Coleman Files Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Zoe Clay Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Tanya Harris Cat 4/5 15 / 17

Chapel Hill Cycling Classic - Sunday (Mar 26 2023)

Eli Woodard Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Aaron Widman Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Zoe Clay Men Cat 3/4 32 / 22
Zoe Clay Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Rebecca Kefer Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Caleb Maxham Men Cat 4/5 1 / 34
Kalib Atkins Men Cat 4/5 3 / 34
Hunter Dempsey Men Cat 4/5 24 / 34
Rebecca Kefer Men Cat 4/5 64 / 34
Kalib Atkins Men Juniors 9-17 Open 1 / 11
Caleb Maxham Men Juniors 9-17 Open 2 / 11
Cadence Stephens Men Juniors 9-17 Open 3 / 11
Hunter Dempsey Men Juniors 9-17 Open 4 / 11
Hank Shoemaker Men Juniors 9-17 Open 6 / 11
Lucius Hamblen Men Juniors 9-17 Open 7 / 11
Gustaf Hamblen Men Juniors 9-17 Open 8 / 11
Wiley Foster Men Juniors 9-17 Open 9 / 11

Chapel Hill Cycling Classic - Saturday (Mar 25 2023)

Clayton Travis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Aaron Widman Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Eli Woodard Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Zoe Clay Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Coleman Files Men Cat 3/4 4 / 30
Cadence Stephens Men Cat 3/4 7 / 30
Kalib Atkins Men Cat 3/4 16 / 30
Levi Barker Men Cat 3/4 19 / 30
Caleb Maxham Men Cat 4/5 1 / 23

Dix Classic Criterium (Mar 5 2023)

Clayton Travis Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Luke Woodard Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Cadence Stephens Men Cat 4/5 7 / 29

Rogue State Road Race (Mar 4 2023)

Clayton Travis Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Eli Woodard Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Jacob Bernas Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 15
Cadence Stephens Men Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Kalib Atkins Men Cat 4/5 7 / 43
Coleman Files Men Cat 4/5 11 / 43
Isaac Flood Men Cat 4/5 27 / 43

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Rebecca Kefer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Zoe Clay Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 26 2023)

Cadence Stephens Men Cat 4/5 8 / 37
Lucius Hamblen Men Junior .10 - 14 Open 2 / 6
Gustaf Hamblen Men Junior .10 - 14 Open 5 / 6
Wiley Foster Men Junior .10 - 14 Open 6 / 6
Clayton Travis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 36
Owen Cole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 36
Luke Woodard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 36
Zoe Clay Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2023)

Levi Barker Junior 15 - 18 Open 1 / 14
Coleman Files Junior 15 - 18 Open 7 / 14
Cadence Stephens Junior 15 - 18 Open 8 / 14
Lucius Hamblen Junior 10 - 14 Open 3 / 8
Gustaf Hamblen Junior 10 - 14 Open 7 / 8
Wiley Foster Junior 10 - 14 Open 8 / 8
Cadence Stephens Men Cat 4/5 2 / 28
Levi Barker Men Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Coleman Files Men Cat 4/5 17 / 28
Clayton Travis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 30
Luke Woodard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 30
Eli Woodard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 30
Owen Cole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 30
Jacob Bernas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 30
Zoe Clay Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Zoe Clay Women Cat 4 1 / 13

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 19 2023)

Rebecca Kefer Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Parker Kyzer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 36
Clayton Travis Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 36
Eli Woodard Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 36
Luke Woodard Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 36

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 19 2023)

Caleb Maxham Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 7

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2023)

Clayton Travis Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 36
Parker Kyzer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 36
Eli Woodard Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 36
Jacob Bernas Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 36
Luke Woodard Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 36
Isaac Flood Men Open Cat 4/5 22 / 54
Jensen Riddle Junior Open 3 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Zoe Clay Women Cat 4 1 / 13

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Zoe Clay Women Cat 4 1 / 14

17th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 18 2023)

Cadence Stephens Men Cat 4 3 / 43
Kalib Atkins Men Cat 4 6 / 43
Caleb Maxham Men Cat 4 17 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Zoe Clay Women Cat 4 1 / 14

2022 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Sep 9 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 54
Eli Woodard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 54
Luke Woodard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 54
Jacob Bernas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 54
Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2/3 38 / 24
Zoe Clay Women Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Kalib Atkins Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Caleb Maxham Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Zoe Clay Women Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Brady Kincheloe Men Cat 4/5 2 / 51
Tray Pittman Men Cat 4/5 24 / 51
Adam Riddle Men Cat 4/5 29 / 51
Harrison Morosco Men Junior 11-12 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6
Hank Shoemaker Men Junior 11-12 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6
Jensen Riddle Men Junior 11-12 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 6
Lucius Hamblen Men Junior 11-12 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 6
Hunter Dempsey Men Junior 11-12 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6
Ethan Larsen Men Junior 11-12 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 6
Bo Kelly Men Junior 9-10 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6
Gustaf Hamblen Men Junior 9-10 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6
Thor Johnson Men Junior 9-10 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 6
Theodore Morosco Men Junior 9-10 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6
Jace Bryant Men Junior 9-10 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 6

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Cat 2/3 2 / 82

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Cat 2/3 12 / 69

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Summer Series (Aug 23 2022)

Zoe Clay Cat 3/4 22 / 31
Zoe Clay Women Cat 4/5 1 / 1
Zoe Clay Cat 4/5 12 / 22
Coleman Files Cat 4/5 14 / 22
Hank Shoemaker Junior 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 7
Harrison Morosco Junior 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 7
Lucius Hamblen Junior 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 7
Gustaf Hamblen Junior 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 7

Carolina Championship Criterium (Aug 13 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 1/2 2 / 25
Eli Woodard Men Cat 1/2 5 / 25
Cadence Stephens Men Junior 15-16 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 4
Lucius Hamblen Men Junior 11-12 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6
Hunter Dempsey Men Junior 11-12 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6
Gustaf Hamblen Men Junior 9-10 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 1
Wes Salisbury Men Cat 4 21 / 24

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Summer Series (Aug 9 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Harrison Morosco Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Ethan Larsen Cat 4/5 22 / 24
Hank Shoemaker Cat 4/5 23 / 24
Harrison Morosco Junior Cat 3/4/5 1 / 9
Hank Shoemaker Junior Cat 3/4/5 4 / 9
Lucius Hamblen Junior Cat 3/4/5 5 / 9
Ethan Larsen Junior Cat 3/4/5 6 / 9
Gustaf Hamblen Junior Cat 3/4/5 7 / 9
Theodore Morosco Junior Cat 3/4/5 9 / 9

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2 Elite 38 / 38

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2 Elite 9 / 41

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2 Elite 22 / 35

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2 Elite 5 / 34

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2 Elite 5 / 35

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2 Elite 6 / 33
Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite 19 / 20

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2 Elite 6 / 37

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2 Elite 9 / 46
Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite 7 / 20

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2 Elite 5 / 36
Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite 4 / 20

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2 Elite 11 / 35

Mountain Events Criterium Summer Series p/b Herbalife (Jul 19 2022)

Harrison Morosco Cat 4/5 4 / 4

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 17 2022)

Lucius Hamblen Men Junior 9-18 Cat3/4/Novice 3 / 4
Gustaf Hamblen Men Junior 9-18 Cat3/4/Novice 4 / 4

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium Summer Series (Jul 12 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Jacob Bernas Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Wes Salisbury Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Harrison Morosco Cat 4/5 20 / 10
Lucius Hamblen Juniors 9 - 14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6
Harrison Morosco Juniors 9 - 14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 6
Hank Shoemaker Juniors 9 - 14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 6
Gustaf Hamblen Juniors 9 - 14 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Eli Woodard Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 1 19 / 53
Jacob Bernas Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 1 89 / 53
Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 1 99 / 53
Harrison Morosco Men Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 19
Lucius Hamblen Men Junior 11-12 Open 12 / 19
Jensen Riddle Men Junior 11-12 Open 15 / 19

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jul 1 2022)

Harrison Morosco Men Junior 11-12 Open 11 / 20
Jensen Riddle Men Junior 11-12 Open 13 / 20
Lucius Hamblen Men Junior 11-12 Open 14 / 20

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jun 30 2022)

Jacob Bernas Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 60 / 74
Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 89 / 74

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - TT (Jun 29 2022)

Harrison Morosco Men Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 12
Lucius Hamblen Men Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 12
Jacob Bernas Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 34 / 34

Mountain Events Criterium p/b Herbalife (Jun 28 2022)

Tray Pittman Cat 4/5 26 / 13

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2022)

Eli Woodard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 61
Luke Woodard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 61

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium (Jun 21 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Cj Burford Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Jacob Bernas Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 14
Wes Salisbury Cat 3/4 31 / 16
Tray Pittman Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Wes Salisbury Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Harrison Morosco Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 8
Lucius Hamblen Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8
Gustaf Hamblen Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 8
Theodore Morosco Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 8

Mountain Events Criterium p/b Herbalife (Jun 14 2022)

Cj Burford Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 7 / 7

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium (Jun 7 2022)

William Hardin Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Cj Burford Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Nicholas Salazar garcia Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Wes Salisbury Cat 3/4 29 / 16
Wes Salisbury Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Harrison Morosco 9-14 Juniors 1 / 7
Gustaf Hamblen 9-14 Juniors 5 / 7
Theodore Morosco 9-14 Juniors 6 / 7

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2022)

Marcel Gutierrez Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 14

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2022)

Marcel Gutierrez Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 20

Mountain Events Criterium p/b Herbalife (May 31 2022)

Harrison Morosco Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 8 / 9

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Senior Cat2/3 16 / 84

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 85

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 106 / 79

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium (May 24 2022)

Tray Pittman Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Brandon Valentine - parris Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Wes Salisbury Cat 4/5 16 / 19
Harrison Morosco 9-14 Juniors 3 / 10
Gustaf Hamblen 9-14 Juniors 6 / 10
Bo Kelly 9-14 Juniors 7 / 10
Theodore Morosco 9-14 Juniors 9 / 10
Jace Bryant 9-14 Juniors 10 / 10

Carolinas Cycling Association (NC/SC) Regional Time Trial Championship (May 21 2022)

Gustaf Hamblen Men Junior 9-10 Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice 1 / 1
Harrison Morosco Men Junior 11-12 Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice 1 / 2
Lucius Hamblen Men Junior 11-12 Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice 2 / 2

Mountain Events Criterium p/b Herbalife (May 17 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Tray Pittman Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Brandon Valentine - parris Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Kit Bjerk Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Harrison Morosco Cat 4/5 10 / 12
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 11 / 12

Hunter Race Weekend Crit (May 15 2022)

Lucius Hamblen Men Cat 5 3 / 5
Adam Riddle Men Cat 5 8 / 5
Jensen Riddle Men Cat 5 9 / 5
Lucius Hamblen Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Gustaf Hamblen Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Jensen Riddle Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 4

Hunter Race Weekend Road Race (May 14 2022)

Evan York Men Cat 4 5 / 14

Hunter Race Weekend Crit (May 14 2022)

Evan York Men Cat 4 5 / 14

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium (May 10 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Tray Pittman Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Kit Bjerk Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Wes Salisbury Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Parker Ferrell Cat 4/5 21 / 21
Harrison Morosco 9-14 Juniors 2 / 9
Lucius Hamblen 9-14 Juniors 4 / 9
Bo Kelly 9-14 Juniors 6 / 9
Gustaf Hamblen 9-14 Juniors 7 / 9
Theodore Morosco 9-14 Juniors 8 / 9

Mountain Events Criterium p/b Herbalife (May 3 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Evan York Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Harrison Morosco Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 16 / 17

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight p/b Michelob Ultra (Apr 30 2022)

Jensen Riddle Men Junior 11-12 3 / 3

Mountain Events Criterium p/b Herbalife (Apr 19 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 22
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 12 / 14

Ken's Bike Shop Criterium (Apr 12 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 13
Evan York Cat 3/4 40 / 20
Evan York Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Tray Pittman Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Harrison Morosco Cat 4/5 13 / 14
Harrison Morosco Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 3
Theodore Morosco Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 3

Mountain Events Criterium p/b Herbalife (Apr 5 2022)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 22
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 12 / 14

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic Crit (Apr 3 2022)

Marcel Gutierrez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic TT (Apr 2 2022)

Marcel Gutierrez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 15

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Apr 2 2022)

Marcel Gutierrez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 23

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 27 2022)

Jensen Riddle Men Junior 10 - 14 2 / 6
Lucius Hamblen Men Junior 10 - 14 3 / 6
Gustaf Hamblen Men Junior 10 - 14 5 / 6

Hincapie Spring Series - Day 1 (Rock Hill Crit Course) (Mar 26 2022)

Jacob Bernas Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 34
Rebecca Robison Women Open Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Evan York Men Junior 15 - 18 10 / 12
Trevor Childs Men Junior 15 - 18 11 / 12
Parker Ferrell Men Junior 15 - 18 12 / 12
Harrison Morosco Men Junior 10 - 14 3 / 11
Lucius Hamblen Men Junior 10 - 14 4 / 11
Gustaf Hamblen Men Junior 10 - 14 7 / 11
Cole Revis Men Junior 10 - 14 9 / 11
Theodore Morosco Men Junior 10 - 14 10 / 11
Jensen Riddle Men Junior 10 - 14 11 / 11
Tray Pittman Men Open Cat 4/5 9 / 43
Evan York Men Open Cat 4/5 16 / 43

Rogue State Racing Series - RR (Mar 6 2022)

Tray Pittman Men Cat 4/5 38 / 56
Trevor Childs Men Cat 4/5 107 / 56

Ace Grand Prix (Feb 27 2022)

Evan York Men Cat 4/5 10 / 20

Mountain Events 2022 Winter Warm Up Criterium (Feb 27 2022)

Trevor Childs Men Cat 3/4 16 / 8

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 2 (Sep 26 2021)

Tyler Stimely Men Cat 4/5 12 / 21
Nicholas Salazar garcia Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 65
Jacob Bernas Men 19-22 Open 3 / 6
Oliver Whittington Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 2
Gustaf Hamblen Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 3
Theodore Morosco Men Junior 9-10 Open 3 / 3
Harrison Morosco Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 2
Lucius Hamblen Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 2

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Marcel Gutierrez Men Cat 1/2 16 / 30
David Davenport Men Cat 1/2 21 / 30
Jacob Bernas Men Cat 1/2 48 / 30
Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 1/2 51 / 30
Cj Burford Men Juniors 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Trevor Childs Men Juniors 17-18 Open 2 / 4
Rebecca Robison Women Cat 4/5 4 / 4
Lucius Hamblen Men Juniors 11-12 Open 2 / 2
Tyler Stimely Men Cat 4/5 25 / 55

Carolina Regional Road Race Championships pb Hunter Subaru (Sep 18 2021)

Evan York Men Cat 4 5 / 12
Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 1/2 7 / 17
David Davenport Men Cat 1/2 8 / 17

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2021)

Cj Burford Men Cat 1/2 54 / 81

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Aug 29 2021)

Cj Burford Men Senior Cat 2-3 14 / 19

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Cj Burford Men Senior Cat 2-3 16 / 29

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Cj Burford Men Senior Cat 2-3 18 / 40

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - TT (Aug 28 2021)

Cj Burford Men Senior Cat 2-3 19 / 34

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 22 2021)

David Davenport Men Cat 2-3 17 / 37
Trevor Childs Men Cat 4 13 / 32

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Trevor Childs Men Cat 4 26 / 34
David Davenport Men Cat 2-3 14 / 56
Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2-3 17 / 56
Trevor Childs Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 4
David Davenport Men Open 22 / 49
Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Open 27 / 49
Trevor Childs Men Open 47 / 49

Spartanburg Criterium (Aug 20 2021)

Trevor Childs Men Cat 4-5 13 / 20
David Davenport Men Cat 2-3 13 / 46
Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2-3 14 / 46

Herbalife Criterium Series - Summer 2021 (Aug 10 2021)

William Hardin Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
David Davenport Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Jacob Bernas Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Brandon Valentine - parris Cat 3/4 6 / 17
Kit Bjerk Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Evan York Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Trevor Childs Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Wes Salisbury Cat 4/5 16 / 17

Herbalife Criterium Series - Summer 2021 (Aug 3 2021)

William Hardin Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Marcel Gutierrez Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Jacob Bernas Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
David Davenport Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Cj Burford Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 15
Tray Pittman Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Brandon Valentine - parris Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Trevor Childs Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Kit Bjerk Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 17 / 18

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

William Seitz Men Pro/1/2 Elite 56 / 108
David Davenport Men Cat 2 Elite 37 / 58
Cj Burford Men Cat 2 Elite 50 / 58

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

William Seitz Men Pro/1/2 Elite 52 / 102

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

William Seitz Men Pro/1/2 Elite 57 / 101
Cj Burford Men Cat 2 Elite 23 / 55
David Davenport Men Cat 2 Elite 55 / 55

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

William Seitz Men Pro/1/2 Elite 50 / 59
David Davenport Men Cat 2 Elite 18 / 52
Craig (cj) Burford Men Cat 2 Elite 23 / 52

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

William Seitz Men Pro/1/2 Elite 59 / 73
Cj Burford Men Pro/1/2 Elite 61 / 73
David Davenport Cat 2 Elite 30 / 39

W-S Fairgrounds Criterium 2021 Summer Series (Jul 20 2021)

Jacob Bernas Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Wesley Haggstrom Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Trevor Childs Cat 3/4 17 / 19
Tray Pittman Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Trevor Childs Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Evan York Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Lucius Hamblen Cat 4/5 17 / 17
Harrison Morosco Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 4
Lucius Hamblen Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 4
Caedmon Burford Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 4
Harrison Vannoy Juniors 9-14 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 4

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

William Seitz Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 56 / 86
David Davenport Cat 2 Elite 17 / 40
Cj Burford Cat 2 Elite 27 / 40

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

William Seitz Men Pro/1/2 Elite 36 / 85
Cj Burford Cat 2 Elite 4 / 47
David Davenport Cat 2 Elite 16 / 47

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Cj Burford Men Cat 2 Elite 25 / 36
David Davenport Men Cat 2 Elite 36 / 36
William Seitz Men P/1/2 Elite 37 / 65

Sprott Time Trial 2021 (Jul 11 2021)

William Seitz 20k Men 1 / 3

Palmer Firecracker Circuit Race (Jul 5 2021)

Lucius Hamblen Overall 44 / 77
Lucius Hamblen U13 Boys 1 / 2

Alabama Cycling Classic - Piedmont Criterium (Jul 4 2021)

Cj Burford Men Senior Cat 1-23 13 / 45
William Seitz Men Senior Cat 1-23 63 / 45
Trevor Childs Men Senior Cat 4-5 9 / 27
Trevor Childs Junior 15-18 Cat 12345 1 / 5

Alabama Cycling Classic - Sunny King Criterium (Jul 3 2021)

William Seitz Men Senior Pro Cat 1 34 / 50
Cj Burford Men Senior Cat 2-3 7 / 55
Trevor Childs Men Senior Cat 4-5 57 / 33
Trevor Childs Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 7 / 7

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

William Hardin Men Senior Cat 1 30 / 75
Marcel Gutierrez Men Senior Cat 1 88 / 75
David Davenport Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 52 / 40
Jacob Bernas Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 63 / 40
Cj Burford Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 2 / 48
Harrison Morosco Men Junior 11-12 Cat 11 / 16
Lucius Hamblen Men Junior 11-12 Cat 12 / 16

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2/3 29 / 44

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Lucius Hamblen Men Junior 11-12 Cat 12345 8 / 13
Harrison Morosco Men Junior 11-12 Cat 12345 12 / 13
David Davenport Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 19 / 40
Jacob Bernas Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 73 / 40
William Hardin Men Senior Cat 1 10 / 91
Marcel Gutierrez Men Senior Cat 1 52 / 91

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2/3 21 / 48

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 25 2021)

Cj Burford Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 4 / 51

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2/3 17 / 44

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - TT (Jun 24 2021)

Jacob Bernas Men Senior 19-22 Cat 12345 24 / 27
David Davenport Men Senior 19-22 Cat 12345 27 / 27
William Hardin Men Senior Cat 1-2345 21 / 37
Wesley Haggstrom Men Junior 15-16 Cat 12345 27 / 43
Lucius Hamblen Men Junior 11-12 Cat 12345 9 / 12

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2/3 31 / 35

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2/3 10 / 34

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2/3 34 / 34

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2/3 17 / 47

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Nicholas Salazar garcia Men Cat 2/3 33 / 70

Busiest Racers

in last months
Nicholas Salazar garcia 103
David Davenport 83
Lucius Hamblen 83
Jacob Bernas 82
William Hardin 74
Harrison Morosco 58
Zoe Clay 52
Coleman Files 48
Cj Burford 44
Marcel Gutierrez 41
Wesley Haggstrom 38
Cadence Stephens 36
Gustaf Hamblen 34
Eli Woodard 33
Luke Woodard 31
Caleb Maxham 30
Aaron Widman 29
William Seitz 27
Jensen Riddle 26
Trevor Childs 26
Hunter Dempsey 25
Clayton Travis 24
Hank Shoemaker 21
Isaac Flood 18
Jonathan Hamblen 14
Matthew Salazar garcia 13
Paul Seiler 13
Zachary Atala 12
Will Zylstra 12
Tanya Harris 12
Evan York 11
Tray Pittman 11
Riley Pearman 11
Wes Salisbury 11
Collins Lail 11
Kit Bjerk 10
Kalib Atkins 10
Theodore Morosco 10
Oliver Whittington 10
Joshua Foley 10
Joe Pifel 10
Zach Hostetler 9
Adam Riddle 9
Levi Barker 9
Owen Cole 8
Wiley Foster 8
Bo Kelly 8
Fox Hamblen 7
Jensen Cervati 6
Sara Tussey 6
Rebecca Kefer 6
Paul Vrouwenvelder 5
Parker Ferrell 4
Caedmon Burford 4
David Speaks 4
Brandon Valentine - parris 4
Brady Kincheloe 4
Brittany Parffrey 4
Jace Bryant 3
Harrison Vannoy 3
Ethan Larsen 3
Madison Gallagher 3
Laura Van gilder 3
Kristen Haynes 3
Mario Quivera 3
Ayan Chowdhary 3
Peter Wallace 2
Unknown Rider 2
Tyler Stimely 2
William Guillen 2
Rebecca Robison 2
Zachary Rivenbark 2
Parker Kyzer 2
Patrick Raines 2
Elizabeth Salazar garcia 2
Paige Bower 1
Laura Jorgensen 1
Craig (cj) Burford 1
Samantha Davis 1
Henry Telligmar 1
Thor Johnson 1
Jason Williams 1
Breck Romer 1
Cole Revis 1
Holly Paige chaos 1
Henry Telligman 1
Braden Romer 1
Lou Hamblen 1
Thatcher Shannon 1