Log In

Team Overview: Sturdy Girl / Vanderkitten

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLE & CAFE CRITERIUM (Aug 18 2019)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Masters 35-39 5 / 8

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Christine Penn Women Cat5 4 / 7

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Christine Penn Women Open Cat4/5 27 / 14

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Christine Penn Women Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Stephanie Egger Women Cat 4/5 11 / 11

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 14 2019)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Non Bike Open 1 / 4
Jodie Pellish Women Non Bike Cat5 4 / 4

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Elizabeth Tyrell Women Masters 65+ - 1 / 3
Jody Twer Women Masters 65+ - 2 / 3
Marianna Cutler Women Masters 55+ - 2 / 2

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Open Cat3 12 / 13

Upper Freehold ITT (Jun 22 2019)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Non Bike Open 5 / 8
Jodie Pellish Women Non Bike Cat5 3 / 6

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2019)

Janelle Jacques Women Open 20k Open 1 / 1
Candace Kennedy-hess Women Non Bike Open 3 / 6
Christine Penn Women Non Bike Cat5 4 / 5
Jody Twer Women Masters 65+ 1 / 2
Suzanne Cole Women Masters 35+ 3 / 6
Stephanie Egger Women Masters 35+ 6 / 6

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 9 2019)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Non Bike - A 1 / 5
Janelle Jacques Women Non Bike - A 3 / 5
Jodie Pellish Women Non Bike - A 4 / 5
Stephanie Egger Women Non Bike - A 5 / 5
Suzanne Cole Women Open 5 / 11

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 94 / 54

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

Janelle Jacques Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 6
Jodie Pellish Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 6
Candace Kennedy-hess Open Women 3 / 7
Jody Twer Open Women 4 / 7
Marianna Cutler Open Women 6 / 7
Stephanie Egger Women Non Bike Cat5 3 / 6

Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium (May 19 2019)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women 40K Master 40+ 11 / 20

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 18 2019)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Non A 4 / 7
Jody Twer Women Non A 5 / 7
Marianna Cutler Women Non A 6 / 7
Christine Penn Women Non B 12 / 6

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 17 2019)

Lisa Stefanelli Women Open Cat3/4 3 / 4

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 11 2019)

Jody Twer Women Open 7 / 8
Stephanie Egger Women NON B 5 / 7
Christine Penn Women NON B 6 / 7
Candace Kennedy-hess Women NON A 2 / 6
Jodie Pellish Women Open Cat4/5 7 / 7

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Rena Frascella Women Cat 3/4/5 31 / 32

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 5 2019)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women 35-39 Masters 5 / 5

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Elizabeth Williams Women's 4/5 6 / 11

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Rena Frascella Women 4-5 17 / 23
Christine Penn Women 4-5 23 / 23
Candace Kennedy-hess Women 1-23 22 / 25

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Jody Twer Women 35-39 Masters 6 / 6
Christine Penn Women 3-45 18 / 19

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 13 2019)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women NON A 3 / 7
Jody Twer Women NON A 5 / 7

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 7 2019)

Stephanie Egger Women Open Non Cat 1-5 5 / 7

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Stephanie Egger Women Intro Collegiate 13 / 18
Christine Penn Women Intro Collegiate 14 / 18

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Elizabeth Tyrell Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Candace Kennedy-hess Women 35+ Masters 7 / 12
Elizabeth Tyrell Women 35+ Masters 10 / 12

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 6

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 26

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 20
Candace Kennedy-hess Women Masters 35+ 7 / 14

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 28 2018)

Marianna Cutler Women Masters 55+ 1 / 3
Jody Twer Women Masters 65+ 1 / 2

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 22 2018)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women 35+ Masters 6 / 6

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 15 2018)

Jody Twer Women Open Open 3 / 4
Marianna Cutler Women Non Open 2 / 3

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jul 1 2018)

Jody Twer Women Masters 65+ 1 / 1

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Lisa Stefanelli Women Open Cat3/4 42 / 20
Lisa Stefanelli Women Open Cat4/5 21 / 28

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women 35+ Masters 3 / 8

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Elizabeth Tyrell Women 65-69 Masters 3 / 5
Candace Kennedy-hess Women 60-64 Masters 6 / 8

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Elizabeth Tyrell Women 65-69 Master 1 / 6

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Elizabeth Tyrell Women 65-69 Master 1 / 6

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 13

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 75 / 37
Christina Perkins Women Open Cat4/5 18 / 22

Connecticut Masters' Games 40K (May 20 2018)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Master 40K 40+ 5 / 11

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 18 2018)

Lisa Stefanelli Women Cat 3-4 4 / 5

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Jody Twer Women Open Open 7 / 9
Candace Kennedy-hess Women Non Bike Open 7 / 8
Marianna Cutler Women Non Bike Cat5 7 / 8

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 17 2017)

Eva Van stratum Women Open Open 9 / 9

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women 60-64 Masters 5 / 6

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Masters 60-64 7 / 8

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 6 2017)

Jody Twer Women Open Open 7 / 7

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Lisa Stefanelli Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 26

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Lisa Stefanelli Women D Collegiate 9 / 37

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Diane Elmore Women Masters 45+ 2 / 2

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 20 2016)

Diane Elmore Women Open Cat4 4 / 4

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Jody Twer Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 15

Kingwood TT (Aug 6 2016)

Diane Elmore Women Open Cat4 6 / 9
Jody Twer Women Open Open 7 / 7

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jul 24 2016)

Jody Twer Women 35+ Masters 5 / 8
Dee Anne gavlick Women 35+ Masters 8 / 8

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 23 2016)

Diane Elmore Women Open Cat4 8 / 8

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 17 2016)

Diane Elmore Women Open Cat4 4 / 8

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Jody Twer Women 35-39 Masters 7 / 8

Pottstown Criterium (Jul 10 2016)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women CAT 3/4 17 / 22

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 25 2016)

Diane Elmore Women Open 5 / 7

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Dee anne Gavlick Women 4 9 / 11
Dee anne Gavlick Women 3/4 15 / 18
Jody Twer Women 35+ 7 / 7

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Masters 35+ 6 / 6

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Diane Elmore Women Open Cat4 8 / 12
Dee Anne gavlick Women Open Cat4 10 / 12
Eva Van stratum Women Open Cat4 11 / 12
Lisa Stefanelli Women Non 9 / 10
Jody Twer Women Open Open 8 / 9

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Dee Anne gavlick Women 50+ MASTER 3 / 7
Eva Van stratum Women 50+ MASTER 6 / 7
Diane Elmore Women CAT 4 6 / 19
Sara Foelster Women CAT 4 15 / 19
Lisa Stefanelli Women CAT 4 17 / 19

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Jody Twer Women Master 65-69 2 / 5
Candace Kennedy-hess Women Master 60-64 13 / 14

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Jody Twer Women Master 65-69 1 / 4
Candace Kennedy-hess Women Master 60-64 6 / 8

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Jody Twer Women Master 65-69 2 / 5
Candace Kennedy-hess Women Master 60-64 6 / 14

Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (May 14 2016)

Diane Elmore Women Open Cat4 7 / 17
Dee Anne gavlick Women Open Cat4 10 / 17
Eva Van stratum Women Open Cat4 15 / 17

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 7 2016)

Diane Elmore Women Open Cat4 6 / 9
Dee Anne gavlick Women Open Cat4 7 / 9

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 23 2016)

Diane Elmore Women Open Cat4 4 / 16
Dee Anne gavlick Women Open Cat4 6 / 16
Jody Twer Women Open Open 5 / 5

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 17 2016)

Diane Elmore Women Open Cat4 2 / 6

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

Diane Elmore Women Open Cat4 3 / 5

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Dee anne Gavlick Women 3/4 34 / 39

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 10 2016)

Lisa Stefanelli Women Open Non 10 / 11
Diane Elmore Women Open Cat 4 5 / 11
Dee Anne gavlick Women Open Cat 4 10 / 11

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Juhi Shah Women 3/4 32 / 43

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Juhi Shah Women 3/4 33 / 51

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Juhi Shah Women 3/4 25 / 53

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Juhi Shah Women 3/4 41 / 48

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women 35+ Masters 2 / 2

The Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 23 2015)

Juhi Shah Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

Juhi Shah Women CAT 4 9 / 16

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Juhi Shah Women CAT 4 7 / 7
Jody Twer Women MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 7

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Juhi Shah Open 5 / 5

Liberty Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Juhi Shah Women Cat 4 5 / 8

PA State TT Champs (Jul 25 2015)

Dee Anne gavlick Women 45-49 MASTER 3 / 4

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jul 11 2015)

Juhi Shah Women Non 11 / 14
Doreen Crowle Women Non 12 / 14
Dee Anne gavlick Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Eva Van stratum Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Jody Twer Women Open 7 / 7

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 27 2015)

Jody Twer Women Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Juhi Shah Women Cat 3/4 13 / 13

Whiteface Hillclimb (Jun 7 2015)

Mary Fanelli lund Open Women 14 / 31

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 6 2015)

Dee Anne gavlick Women 35+ master 5 / 6

Woodstock Womens Cycling Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Mary Fanellilund Women Cat 3/4 28 / 51

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 25 2015)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Non 3 / 9

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 3 2014)

Mary Fanellilund Women Cat4 5 / 9

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Dee Anne gavlick Women Cat 4 6 / 9

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)

Mary Fanellilund Women Masters 55-59 3 / 4
Dee Anne gavlick Women Masters 45-49 3 / 6

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Dee Anne gavlick Women Cat 3/4 16 / 17

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Mary Fanellilund Women 50+ MASTER 5 / 8
Diane Sagnella Women 50+ MASTER 6 / 8
Dee Anne gavlick Women 35+ MASTER 5 / 7
Toril Hinchman Women 35+ MASTER 6 / 7

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

Toril Hinchman Women CAT 4 8 / 10

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Jody Twer Women Category3/4 20 / 22

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Toril Hinchman Women CAT 4 25 / 29

Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)

Mary Fanelli lund Women Gran Fondo Master 55-59 1 / 1

The Caffeinated Cyclist Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Nicole Lagorga Women Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Jody Twer Women Non TT 1 / 4

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)

Jody Twer MASTER WOMEN 35+ 7 / 14
Candace Kennedy-hess MASTER WOMEN 35+ 11 / 14
Toril Hinchman MASTER WOMEN 35+ 14 / 14

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 27 2013)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women masters 55-59 1 / 2

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)

Nicole Lagorga Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Mary Fanellilund Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Jody Twer Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Candace Kennedy-hess Women Cat1/2/3/4 4 / 4

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Master 35+ 7 / 7
Toril Hinchman Women Category 4 19 / 22

JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Masters 35-39 9 / 9

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Toril Hinchman Women Category 3/4 20 / 25
Jody Twer Women Category 3/4 21 / 25
Candace Kennedy-hess Women Category 3/4 23 / 25

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Jody Twer Women Masters 35+ 5 / 6

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Category1/2/3 17 / 17

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)

Candace Kennedy-hess WOMEN 1/2/3 17 / 17

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Candace Kennedy-hess Master Women 50+ 1 / 5

2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)

Nicole Lagorga CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 10
Mary Fanelli lund CAT 4 WOMEN 7 / 10
Dee anne Gavlick CAT 4 WOMEN 9 / 10
Jody Twer MASTER WOMEN 35+ 6 / 11
Candace Kennedy-hess MASTER WOMEN 35+ 7 / 11

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Non TT Bike Open 5 / 9
Nicole Lagorga Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 4

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)

Nicole Lagorga Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 3

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women 3/4 13 / 18
Jody Twer Women 3/4 17 / 18
Mary Fanelli lund Women 3/4 18 / 18

SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)

Candace Kennedy-hess Women Masters 35-39 2 / 2

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

Catherine Valles Women 3/4 14 / 14

Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Jody Twer Women 35+ 6 / 7
Doreen Crowle Women 35+ 7 / 7

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Doreen Crowle Women Category4 6 / 15

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Jody Twer Women Masters 60-64 1 / 1

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Jody Twer Women 3/4 28 / 35
Nicole Lagorga Women 3/4 35 / 35

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 22 2012)

Nicole Lagorga Women Eddy Open 4 / 5
Dee Anne gavlick Women Eddy Open 5 / 5

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Julie Wright Women Cat 4 (White) 58 / 58

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Sara Brams-miller Women CAT 4 3 / 21
Beth Fayant Women CAT 4 4 / 21
Lara Marek Women CAT 4 6 / 21
Barbara Statton Women CAT 4 16 / 21
Dana Hanchin Women CAT 1/2/3 8 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Lara Marek Women CAT 4 5 / 21
Sara Brams-miller Women CAT 4 9 / 21
Beth Fayant Women CAT 4 13 / 21
Barbara Statton Women CAT 4 18 / 21
Dana Hanchin Women CAT 1/2/3 18 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Lara Marek Women 4 (36 Miles) 4 / 20
Sara Brams-miller Women 4 (36 Miles) 11 / 20
Beth Fayant Women 4 (36 Miles) 16 / 20
Barbara Statton Women 4 (36 Miles) 18 / 20
Dana Hanchin Women 1/2/3 (54 Miles) 10 / 20

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Jennifer Rhodes Women Category 1/2/3 24 / 26

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

Lindsey Knast Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Sara Brams-miller Women Cat 4 6 / 14
Hannah Vanderlan Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Lara Marek Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Beth Fayant Women Cat 4 14 / 14
Dana Hanchin Women Cat 1-2 4 / 8

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)

Jody Twer Women Cat 3 2 / 2
Dana Hanchin Women Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Beth Fayant Women Cat 4 7 / 12
Dana Hanchin Masters Women 40-44 2 / 9
Beth Fayant Masters Women 40-44 7 / 9
Jody Twer Masters Women 60-64 1 / 1

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Judi Rivera Women Cat 4 6 / 8

NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)

Dana Hanchin Women 1/2/3 8 / 16
Sara Brams-miller Women 4 5 / 17
Barbara Statton Women 4 11 / 17
Lara Marek Women 4 14 / 17

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Jody Twer WOMEN CAT 3 8 / 8
Doreen Crowle WOMEN CAT 4 11 / 15

SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)

Jennifer Rhodes Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 7 / 8

SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)

Jennifer Rhodes Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 9 / 9

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Dana Hanchin Women Category1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Sara Brams-miller Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Barbara Statton Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Lara Marek Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Doreen Crowle Women Cat 4 6 / 13
Beth Fayant Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Judi Rivera Women Cat 4 9 / 13

SJ Crit Omnium #1 (Jul 2 2011)

Dana Hanchin Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 6 / 14
Barbara Statton Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 11 / 14
Sara Brams-miller Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 13 / 14
Jennifer Rhodes Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 14 / 14

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Jennifer Rhodes Women Masters 35-39 5 / 17
Lara Marek Women Masters 35-39 8 / 17
Dana Hanchin Women Masters 35-39 12 / 17
Beth Fayant Women Masters 35-39 13 / 17
Jody Twer Women Masters 35-39 15 / 17
Barbara Statton Women Masters 35-39 17 / 17
Dana Hanchin Women 1/2/3/4 5 / 16
Claire Swarts Women 4 1 / 6
Lara Marek Women 4 4 / 6
Beth Fayant Women 4 5 / 6
Barbara Statton Women 4 6 / 6

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)

Barbara Statton Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 16
Lara Marek Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 11 / 16
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 14 / 16
Jennifer Rhodes Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 15 / 16

Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Beth Fayant Women 4 3 / 3

Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Barbara Statton Cat 4 Women 4 / 17
Judi Rivera Cat 4 Women 17 / 17

New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Lara Marek women 4 3 / 5
Sara Brams-miller women 4 4 / 5
Dana Hanchin Cat 35+ Women 3 / 10
Jennifer Rhodes Cat 35+ Women 6 / 10
Beth Fayant Cat 35+ Women 7 / 10
Dana Hanchin Women Open 12 / 15

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Julie Wright Women Cat 4 6 / 7

2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)

Beth Fayant Women 4 11 / 19
Jody Twer Women 1-2-3 11 / 14

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Jennifer Rhodes Women Open 15 / 17

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Claire Swarts Women Category1/2/3/4 9 / 30
Jody Twer Women Category1/2/3/4 14 / 30
Barbara Statton Women Category1/2/3/4 16 / 30
Jennifer Rhodes Women Category1/2/3/4 18 / 30
Beth Fayant Women Category1/2/3/4 21 / 30
Lara Marek Women Category1/2/3/4 23 / 30
Doreen Crowle Women Category1/2/3/4 26 / 30

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Jennifer Rhodes Women 3 4 / 20
Sally Poliwoda Women 3 12 / 20
Dana Hanchin Women 3 16 / 20
Barbara Statton Women 4 3 / 15
Sara Brams-miller Women 4 9 / 15
Judi Rivera Women 4 15 / 15

Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)

Dana Hanchin Women 35+ 2 / 8
Beth Fayant Women 35+ 6 / 8
Jody Twer Women 35+ 7 / 8

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Dana Hanchin Senior Women 3/4 4 / 38
Lisa Bowerman Senior Women 3/4 24 / 38

Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)

Dana Hanchin Women 3/4 2 / 23

Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)

Jody Twer Women 1/2/3 16 / 18

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Dana Hanchin Women Category3/4 4 / 33
Lisa Bowerman Women Category3/4 23 / 33
Sally Poliwoda Women Category3/4 25 / 33
Jennifer Rhodes Women Category3/4 30 / 33
Lara Marek Women Category3/4 31 / 33

The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)

Dana Hanchin Senior Women/Cat 3 Women 9 / 26

Steel City Showdown (Apr 17 2011)

Lara Marek Women Cat4 15 / 17

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Barbara Statton CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 39
Judi Rivera CAT 4 WOMEN 15 / 39
Beth Fayant CAT 4 WOMEN 21 / 39
Dana Hanchin CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 32 / 38
Lisa Bowerman CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 37 / 38

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Dana Hanchin Women 1/2/3 11 / 27
Barbara Statton Women Category 4 7 / 13
Lara Marek Women Category 4 8 / 13
Judi Rivera Women Category 4 9 / 13

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Sara Brams-miller Women Cat 4 (u35) 27 / 52

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Dana Hanchin Women Category 1/2/3/4 12 / 16

Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)

Jennifer Rhodes WOMEN CAT 3/4 12 / 17

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)

Bonni Schervone Women 4 4 / 8

Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)

Rebecca Chan Women Open 9 / 19

Chester County Criterium (Aug 22 2010)

Lisa Bowerman Women 3/4 2 / 13
Rebecca Chan Women 3/4 4 / 13
Jennifer Rhodes Women 3/4 8 / 13

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)

Lisa Bowerman Women CAT 4 Gc 9 / 22
Jocelyn Ruiz Women CAT 4 Gc 13 / 22
Lara Marek Women CAT 4 Gc 18 / 22
Sara Brams-miller Women CAT 4 Gc 19 / 22
Julie Wright Women CAT 4 Gc 21 / 22
Judi Rivera Women CAT 4 Gc 22 / 22
Dana Hanchin Women CAT1/2/3 Gc 13 / 25
Jody Twer Women CAT1/2/3 Gc 25 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Dana Hanchin Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 21
Jody Twer Women Cat1/2/3 20 / 21
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 4 7 / 20
Jocelyn Ruiz Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Lara Marek Women Cat 4 16 / 20
Sara Brams-miller Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Julie Wright Women Cat 4 19 / 20
Gail Towsley Women Cat 4 20 / 20

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 14 2010)

Liz Feeney Women 45+ 2 / 10

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Dana Hanchin Women Category1/2/3 14 / 30
Jody Twer Women Category1/2/3 23 / 30
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 4 8 / 24
Jocelyn Ruiz Women Cat 4 13 / 24
Julie Wright Women Cat 4 14 / 24
Sara Brams-miller Women Cat 4 17 / 24
Judi Rivera Women Cat 4 20 / 24
Lara Marek Women Cat 4 21 / 24
Gail Towsley Women Cat 4 24 / 24

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Dana Hanchin Women CAT1/2/3 12 / 30
Jody Twer Women CAT1/2/3 26 / 30
Lisa Bowerman Women Cat 4 12 / 24
Jocelyn Ruiz Women Cat 4 13 / 24
Judi Rivera Women Cat 4 14 / 24
Lara Marek Women Cat 4 16 / 24
Sara Brams-miller Women Cat 4 19 / 24
Julie Wright Women Cat 4 21 / 24
Gail Towsley Women Cat 4 23 / 24

DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)

Lara Marek Women Category 4 2 / 13
Barbara Statton Women Category 4 6 / 13
Beth Fayant Women Category 4 7 / 13
Sarah Mcallister Women Category 4 10 / 13
Dee Anne gavlick Women Category 4 11 / 13

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Sally Poliwoda Women 1/2/3 28 / 34
Jody Twer Women 1/2/3 29 / 34
Dana Hanchin Women 1/2/3 31 / 34
Jocelyn Ruiz Women 4 3 / 21
Doreen Crowle Women 4 6 / 21
Judi Rivera Women 4 11 / 21
Lara Marek Women 4 17 / 21
Beth Fayant Women 4 19 / 21
Barbara Statton Women 4 20 / 21
Dee Anne gavlick Women 4 21 / 21

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Judi Rivera CATEGORY 4 WOMEN 4 / 4
Jody Twer CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 18 / 25
Jennifer Rhodes CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 21 / 25

Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)

Dana Hanchin Women 1/2/3/4 Open 15 / 23
Barbara Statton Women 1/2/3/4 Open 18 / 23
Lara Marek Women 1/2/3/4 Open 19 / 23
Beth Fayant Women 1/2/3/4 Open 23 / 23

Heart House/CADV Grand Prix (Jul 3 2010)

Barbara Statton Women 1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 12
Dana Hanchin Women 1/2/3/4 Open 11 / 12

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

Sally Poliwoda Women 3 5 / 13
Jody Twer Women 3 11 / 13

Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)

Lisa Bowerman Women 4 2 / 9
Barbara Statton Women 4 6 / 9
Beth Fayant Women 4 7 / 9
Sarah Mcallister Women 4 8 / 9

The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)

Judi Rivera Women 4 5 / 9
Beth Fayant Women 4 6 / 9
Jocelyn Ruiz Women 4 7 / 9
Doreen Crowle Women 4 8 / 9
Jody Twer Women 3 9 / 12

Clarks Summit Criterium (May 29 2010)

Lisa Bowerman Women 1/2/3/4 14 / 17

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)

Beth Fayant Women 1/2/3/4 11 / 12

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Lisa Bowerman Women 4 4 / 18
Sara Brams-miller Women 4 15 / 18
Julie Wright Women 4 16 / 18
Judi Rivera Women 4 17 / 18
Sally Poliwoda Women 3 11 / 16
Jennifer Rhodes Women 3 14 / 16

Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)

Dana Hanchin Women Masters 35-39 1 / 8
Gail Towsley Women Masters 35-39 7 / 8
Jody Twer Women Masters 35-39 8 / 8
Dana Hanchin Men Masters Overall 55-59 6 / 24
Gail Towsley Men Masters Overall 55-59 22 / 24
Jody Twer Men Masters Overall 55-59 23 / 24

Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)

Judi Rivera Women 28 / 28

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Julie Wright 4 Women Green (U35) 23 / 25
Sara Brams-miller 4 Women Green (U35) 25 / 25

Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Dana Hanchin Women 3/4 13 / 33
Barbara Statton Women 3/4 27 / 33
Jennifer Rhodes Women 3/4 32 / 33

Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)

Jennifer Rhodes Cat 4/5 Men B 48 / 49

Alaric Gayfer Junior State Criterium Championship (Aug 29 2009)

Jennifer Rhodes WOMEN CAT 3/4 3 / 7

Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Jennifer Sands MASTER WOMEN 45+ 4 / 6
Jody Twer MASTER WOMEN 45+ 5 / 6
Barbara Statton MASTER WOMEN 45+ 6 / 6
Sarah Mcallister CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 6
Jennifer Rhodes MASTER WOMEN 35+ 5 / 5

The Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Jen Rhodes WOMEN OPEN 2 / 3

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Julie Wright Women Cat 3/4 41 / 58

Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)

Sarah Iepson Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Barbara Statton Women Cat 4 10 / 19
Jennifer Sammons Women Cat 4 12 / 19
Doreen Crowle Women Cat 4 14 / 19
Beth Fayant Women Cat 4 15 / 19
Bonni Schervone Women Cat 4 17 / 19
Julie Wright Women Cat 4 18 / 19

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Lenore Pipes Pro/1/2/3 Women 22 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Lenore Pipes Pro/1/2/3 Women 33 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Lenore Pipes Pro/1/2/3 Women 32 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Lenore Pipes Pro/1/2/3 Women 35 / 39

Swan Island Criterium (May 21 2006)

Rose Corrigan Women Category 4 6 / 19

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jody Twer 54
Candace Kennedy-hess 50
Dana Hanchin 32
Lara Marek 21
Beth Fayant 21
Barbara Statton 20
Jennifer Rhodes 18
Dee Anne gavlick 17
Sara Brams-miller 16
Judi Rivera 14
Diane Elmore 14
Lisa Bowerman 12
Juhi Shah 11
Lisa Stefanelli 9
Christine Penn 9
Julie Wright 8
Doreen Crowle 8
Stephanie Egger 7
Nicole Lagorga 7
Elizabeth Tyrell 6
Marianna Cutler 6
Jocelyn Ruiz 6
Toril Hinchman 6
Sally Poliwoda 5
Eva Van stratum 5
Mary Fanellilund 5
Jodie Pellish 5
Gail Towsley 5
Mary Fanelli lund 4
Dee anne Gavlick 4
Janelle Jacques 3
Suzanne Cole 2
Rebecca Chan 2
Claire Swarts 2
Rena Frascella 2
Sarah Mcallister 2
Christina Perkins 1
Elizabeth Williams 1
Catherine Valles 1
Liz Feeney 1
Lindsey Knast 1
Sara Foelster 1
Bonni Schervone 1
Diane Sagnella 1
Hannah Vanderlan 1