Log In

Team Overview: Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

John Lauck Memorial Antelope Island Classic (Jun 24 2022)

Zan Treasure Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 13

Legacy Mountain Estates Hill Climb Series: Snowbasin Road Hill Climb (Jun 26 2021)

Keith Norris Master 45-49 Men 1 / 3

Jahn Lauck Memorial at Antelope Island (Jun 19 2021)

Keith Norris Men Master 45-54 Open 24 / 17

Bear Lake Classic (May 22 2021)

Tyler Higley Men Masters 40+ 7 / 24
James Ferguson Men Masters 40+ 18 / 24

West Mountain Road Race (May 1 2021)

Devin Smith Men Masters 40+ 6 / 26
Jared Kirby Men Masters 40+ 9 / 26
Tyler Higley Men Masters 40+ 10 / 26
Keith Norris Men Masters 40+ 20 / 26

East Canyon Road Race (Apr 17 2021)

Paul Burger Men Master 40+ 7 / 26
Keith Norris Men Master 40+ 9 / 26
Tyler Higley Men Master 40+ 16 / 26
Jared Kirby Men Master 40+ 18 / 26
Devin Smith Men Master 40+ 20 / 26
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 33 / 16

Goshen Circuit Race (Mar 27 2021)

James Ferguson Men's C 12 / 28

East Canyon Road Race (Sep 26 2020)

Tyler Higley Men Masters 40-54 open 10 / 13
Paul Burger Men Masters 40-54 open 12 / 13
Jared Kirby Men Masters 40-54 open 13 / 13

2020 Tax Day Circuit Race (Aug 29 2020)

Keith Norris Men Master 45-49 Open 3 / 6
Tyler Higley Men Master 45-49 Open 6 / 6
Paul Burger Men Master 40-44 Open 5 / 8

Suncrest Hill Climb (Aug 22 2020)

Keith Norris Men 45-49 Open 1 / 2
James Ferguson Men 60-64 Open 3 / 5

West Mountain Road Race (Jun 27 2020)

Tyler Higley Road Race Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

James Ferguson Men Master 55+ 18 / 37

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

James Ferguson Men Master 55+ 29 / 42

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 20 2019)

Keith Norris Men Master 40+ 25 / 46

Farm Bureau Road Race (Jul 6 2019)

James Ferguson Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10

Porcupine Hillclimb (Jun 22 2019)

Ravell Call Men Masters 65-69 Open 1 / 2
Mark Messick Men Masters 60-64 Open 4 / 8
James Ferguson Men Masters 55-59 Open 3 / 7
Stephen Tueller Men Masters 55-59 Open 7 / 7
Keith Norris Men Masters 35-44 Open 12 / 27

Utah State Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2019)

Devin Smith Men Cat 3 4 / 5
Jared Kirby Men Masters 45-49 Open 2 / 2
Brad Perry Men Tandem Open 1 / 2
Keith Norris Men Tandem Open 1 / 2
Ravell Call Men Masters 65-70 Open 1 / 6

Competitive Cyclist Sugar House Criterium (May 25 2019)

Devin Smith Men Cat 3 29 / 39
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 3 30 / 39
Jared Kirby Men Masters 45-54 open 9 / 27
Devin Smith Men Masters 35-44 open 13 / 31
Keith Norris Men Masters 35-44 open 15 / 31
Ravell Call Men Masters 65-69 open 1 / 1
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 60-64 open 3 / 10
Bob Walker Men Masters 60-64 open 8 / 10
Stephen Tueller Men Masters 55-59 open 5 / 11

Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2019)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55-69 Open 5 / 9
Rick Mcgurk Men Masters 45-54 Cat 13 8 / 10
Paul Burger Men Senior Cat 34 8 / 17
Devin Smith Men Senior Cat 34 10 / 17

Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2019)

Ravell Call Men Masters 65-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Tyler Higley Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 24
James Ferguson Men Cat 3 18 / 23
Keith Norris Men Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 27 2019)

Bob Walker Men Master 55+ 55+ Cat 1234 5 / 6
Tony Peterson Men Master 45+ 45+ Cat 1234 6 / 19
Devin Smith Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 5

East Canyon Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

Paul Burger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Devin Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
James Ferguson Men Masters 55+ 7 / 11

West Mountain Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Keith Norris Men Masters 35+ Cat 45 1 / 6

Utah State Time Trial (Aug 18 2018)

Stephen Tueller Men Masters 55-59 Open 4 / 4
Ravell Call Men Masters 60-64 Open 3 / 4

Ophir Road Race (Jul 7 2018)

Ravell Call Men Master 60-64 open 2 / 4
Keith Norris Men Master 35-44 open 8 / 10
Jared Kirby Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 21

Twin Falls Old Town Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Bob Walker Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

2018 Mike Mercy Time Trial - Idaho State Championship (Jun 9 2018)

Bob Walker Men Master 60-64 4 / 4

Porcupine Hillclimb (Jun 2 2018)

Gary Simmons Men Senior 70+ 3 / 4
James Ferguson Men Master 55-59 Open 6 / 7
Stephen Tueller Men Master 55-59 Open 7 / 7
Tony Peterson Men Master 45-54 Open 2 / 20
Devin Smith Men Masters 35-44 Open 9 / 17
Jared Kirby Men Masters 35-44 Open 13 / 17
Keith Norris Men Masters 35-44 Open 14 / 17

Guthrie Bikes Sugar House Criterium (May 26 2018)

Tony Peterson Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 32
Devin Smith Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 32
Jerald Hunsaker Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 28
Jared Kirby Men Master 35-44 6 / 21
Gary Simmons Men Master 70+ Cat 1-5 2 / 2
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 60-64 3 / 6
Bob Walker Men Master 60-64 5 / 6
Stephen Tueller Men Master 55-59 2 / 3

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2018)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 31
Stephen Tueller Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 31
Ravell Call Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 31
Bob Walker Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 31
Rick Mcgurk Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 36
Tony Peterson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Devin Smith Men Cat 3/4 26 / 38
Keith Norris Men Cat 3/4 33 / 38

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 28 2018)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 2 / 17
Stephen Tueller Men Master 55+ 7 / 17
Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 11 / 17
James Ferguson Men Master 55+ 12 / 17
Bob Walker Men Master 55+ 15 / 17
Devin Smith Men Cat3/4 5 / 12
Tony Peterson Men Cat3/4 7 / 12

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Tony Peterson Men Masters 45+ 16 / 20
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 3 / 13
Devin Smith Men Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Jared Kirby Men Cat 3/4 17 / 29

IMCCC Circuit Race (Apr 14 2018)

Tony Peterson Men 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Devin Smith Men Cat 3/4 18 / 29
Jared Kirby Men Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Tyler Higley Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 32

IMCCC TT (Apr 14 2018)

Devin Smith Men Cat 34 1 / 4
Jared Kirby Men Cat 34 2 / 4
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 34 3 / 4

Blackwell Realty Group Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Stephen Tueller Men 55+ 4 / 6
James Ferguson Men 55+ 5 / 6
Jared Kirby Men 35+ Cat 14 3 / 8
Tyler Higley Men 35+ Cat 14 8 / 8
Dan Kadrmas Men 45+ 8 / 11

Blackwell Realty Group TT (Mar 31 2018)

Jared Kirby Men 35+ Cat 1234 1 / 2
Stephen Tueller Men 55+ 3 / 4
Dan Kadrmas Men 45+ 2 / 2

West Mountain Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Tony Peterson Men Masters 45-54 Open 10 / 18
Gary Simmons Men Masters 70+ 1 / 2
Jared Kirby Men Masters 35-49 Open 6 / 11
Tyler Higley Men Masters 35-49 Open 8 / 11
Stephen Tueller Men Masters 55-59 Open 3 / 4
James Ferguson Men Masters 55-59 Open 4 / 4

Ophir Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Devin Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Tyler Higley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Tony Peterson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Stephen Tueller Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Gary Simmons Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5

13th Annual Porcupine Hill Climb (Jun 17 2017)

Jared Kirby Men Master 40-44 Open 4 / 11
Devin Smith Men Master 40-44 Open 6 / 11
Gary Simmons Men Master 70+ Open 2 / 2
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45-49 Open 6 / 12
Tony Peterson Men Master 45-49 Open 10 / 12
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 60-64 Open 2 / 5
James Ferguson Men Master 55-59 Open 3 / 9
Stephen Tueller Men Master 55-59 Open 4 / 9

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 27 2017)

Keith Norris Men Masters 35-44 Open 18 / 18

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 19 2017)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Stephen Tueller Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Gary Simmons Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 45+ 5 / 9
Tony Peterson Men Masters 45+ 8 / 9
Jared Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Keith Norris Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 19

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 19 2017)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Stephen Tueller Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Gary Simmons Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 45+ 7 / 9
Tony Peterson Men Masters 45+ 9 / 9
Jared Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Keith Norris Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 18

Bikes 4 Kids - Circuit Race (May 19 2017)

Jared Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Keith Norris Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 45+ 7 / 9
Tony Peterson Men Masters 45+ 9 / 9
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Stephen Tueller Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
James Ferguson Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Gary Simmons Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 19 2017)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Gary Simmons Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Stephen Tueller Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
James Ferguson Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 45+ 5 / 9
Tony Peterson Men Masters 45+ 8 / 9
Jared Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Keith Norris Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 19

Bear Lake Classic - Circuit Race (May 14 2017)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Gary Simmons Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Tony Peterson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Devin Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3

Bear Lake Classic - Road Race (May 13 2017)

Devin Smith Men Master 35-44 CAT Open 4 / 4
Tony Peterson Men Master 45+ CAT 2 / 8
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ CAT 6 / 8
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ CAT 4 / 14
Gary Simmons Men Master 55+ CAT 7 / 14

Bear Lake Classic - Hill Climb (May 12 2017)

Devin Smith Men Masters 35-44 Open 1 / 2
Jared Kirby Men Masters 35-44 Open 2 / 2
Gary Simmons Men Masters 55+ 3 / 5
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 5 / 5
Tony Peterson Men Masters 45-54 Open 7 / 9
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 45-54 Open 9 / 9

Antelope Island Classic (May 6 2017)

Devin Smith Men Masters 35-44 CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 16
Jared Kirby Men Masters 35-44 CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 16
Keith Norris Men Masters 35-44 CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Mark Messick Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 20
Bob Walker Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 20
Michael Macdonald Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 20

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 29 2017)

Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 5
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 4 / 12
Michael Macdonald Men Master 55+ 8 / 12
James Ferguson Men Master 55+ 9 / 12
Bob Walker Men Master 55+ 10 / 12
Devin Smith Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 3
Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 3
Tyler Higley Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 3

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Devin Smith Men Master 35-44 CAT Open 4 / 10
Jared Kirby Men Master 35-44 CAT Open 5 / 10
Tyler Higley Men Master 35-44 CAT Open 6 / 10
Keith Norris Men Master 35-44 CAT Open 7 / 10
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ CAT 11 / 19
Shane Dangerfield Men Master 35+ CAT 4/5 5 / 44
James Ferguson Men Master 55+ CAT 4 / 13
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ CAT 7 / 13
Michael Macdonald Men Master 55+ CAT 10 / 13

Tour of Park City (Aug 20 2016)

Keith Norris Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 43
Mark Esplin Men Masters 45+ 4 / 7
Tony Peterson Men Masters 45+ 5 / 7
James Ferguson Men Masters 55+ 8 / 18
Michael Macdonald Men Masters 55+ 12 / 18
John Lauck Men Masters 55+ 18 / 18

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Aug 13 2016)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 60-64 open 1 / 3
Michael Macdonald Men Master 60-64 open 2 / 3
Gary Simmons Men Master 70+ open 1 / 1
Tony Peterson Men Master 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 24

Ophir Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 4 / 7
Michael Macdonald Men Masters 55+ 7 / 7

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2016)

Bob Walker Men Master 55+ 3 / 9
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 5 / 9
Gary Simmons Men Master 55+ 8 / 9

Utah State Time Trial Championships (Jun 25 2016)

Gary Simmons Men Master 65-69 open 1 / 4
Ravell Call Men open 1 / 2
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45-49 open 5 / 7
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 60-65 open 1 / 5
Madison Kadrmas Women JR 15-18 open 1 / 1
Jared Kirby Men Master 40-44 open 2 / 4

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 28 2016)

Madison Kadrmas Women Jr 10-14 Open 1 / 2
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 28
Tony Peterson Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 28
Stephen Tueller Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 28
Tyler Higley Men Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Jared Kirby Men Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Gary Simmons Men Masters 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
John Lauck Men Masters 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Ravell Call Men Masters 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 22 2016)

Ravell Call Men 55+ Masters Open 5 / 6
Jared Kirby Men 35+ Masters Category 123 3 / 3
Benjamin Dent Men Category 3-4 7 / 19

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 22 2016)

Ravell Call Men 55+ Masters Open 5 / 6
Jared Kirby Men 35+ Masters Category 123 3 / 3
Mindy Mccutcheon Women Pro-123 1 / 5

Bikes 4 Kids - RR (May 22 2016)

Tyler Higley Men 35+ Masters Category 123 5 / 5

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 21 2016)

Ravell Call Men 55+ Masters Open 5 / 8
Gary Hurst Men Pro-123 10 / 18
Tyler Higley Men 35+ Masters Category 123 5 / 5
Tony Peterson Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 6 / 8
Benjamin Derieg Men Category 4-5 12 / 28

Bear Lake Classic - RR (May 14 2016)

Keith Norris Men Mens 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 37
Tyler Higley Men Mens Mast 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Jared Kirby Men Mens Mast 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Jerald Hunsaker Men Mens Masters 55+ 6 / 16
Ravell Call Men Mens Masters 55+ 8 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Mens Masters 55+ 13 / 16
Dan Kadrmas Men Mens Mast 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 15
Stephen Tueller Men Mens Mast 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15
Tony Peterson Men Mens Mast 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 15

Antelope Island Classic (May 7 2016)

Shane Dangerfield Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 44
Keith Norris Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 44
Richard Linton Men Cat 5 9 / 17
Mark Messick Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 17
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Ravell Call Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Gary Simmons Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Tony Peterson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12
Stephen Tueller Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 30 2016)

Keith Norris Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 6 / 16
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 6
Tony Peterson Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 6
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 3 / 15
Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 5 / 15
Mark Messick Men Master 55+ 7 / 15
Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 2

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 2 (Apr 10 2016)

Dan Kadrmas Men 45+ 1-23 5 / 9
Jared Kirby Men 35+ Cat 1-23 3 / 3
Jerald Hunsaker Men 55+ 1 / 9

Ghost Town Omnium - RR (Apr 9 2016)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 2 / 10
Mark Messick Men Masters 55+ 7 / 10
Shane Dangerfield Men Masters35+ Cat 4-5 2 / 17
Jared Kirby Men Masters 35+ 1-234 2 / 3
Stephen Tueller Men Masters 45+ 1-234 7 / 10

Ghost Town Omnium - TT (Apr 9 2016)

Jared Kirby Men 35+ CAT 1-234 1 / 1
Jerald Hunsaker Men 55+ 2 / 7

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 1 (Apr 8 2016)

Stephen Tueller Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-234 6 / 9
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 2 / 10
Jared Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-234 3 / 5
Tyler Higley Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-234 4 / 5

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 20 2016)

Jared Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
James Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Gary Simmons Men Masters 55+ Open 9 / 10
Shane Dangerfield Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 12

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Jared Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
James Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Masters 55+ Open 8 / 10
Shane Dangerfield Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 14

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Jared Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Stephen Tueller Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
James Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19
Gary Simmons Men Masters 55+ Open 8 / 11
Shane Dangerfield Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 14

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Jared Kirby Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
James Ferguson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 19
Stephen Tueller Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 19
Gary Simmons Men Masters 55+ Open 8 / 11
Shane Dangerfield Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 15

Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 19 2015)

Tyler Higley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 33
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 3 16 / 29

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Gary Simmons Men Master 70-74 2 / 8
Bob Walker Men Master 60-64 12 / 21
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 60-64 14 / 21

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

John Lauck Men Master 110+ Tandem 1 / 8
Gary Gardiner Men Master 110+ Tandem 1 / 8
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 70+ Tandem 2 / 4
Jared Kirby Men Master 70+ Tandem 2 / 4
Tyler Higley Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 57

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Stephen Tueller Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 56
James Ferguson Men Master 55-59 39 / 49
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 60-64 11 / 29
Ravell Call Men Master 60-64 23 / 29
Gary Simmons Men Master 70-74 6 / 13

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Beverly Ronnow Women Master 55-59 6 / 10
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 70+ Tandem 2 / 4
Jared Kirby Men Master 70+ Tandem 2 / 4
Gary Simmons Men Master 70-74 5 / 14
John Lauck Men Master 110+ Tandem 3 / 10
Gary Gardiner Men Master 110+ Tandem 3 / 10

Tour de Park City (Aug 15 2015)

Mark Esplin Cat 4/5 Men Combined 11 / 56
Michael Chabries Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 39 / 63
Mark Esplin Men Cat4/5 A 11 / 48
Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 5 / 22
James Ferguson Men Master 55+ 6 / 22
Kandie Lund Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 3 / 13
Gary Simmons Men Master 55+ 9 / 13

Capitol Reef Classic - Sunday RR (Jul 18 2015)

Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ 2 / 2
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 4 / 7
John Lauck Men Master 55+ 6 / 7
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ 4 / 5

Capitol Reef Classic - GC (Jul 18 2015)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 3 / 7
John Lauck Men Master 55+ 6 / 7
Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ 2 / 2
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ 3 / 5

Capitol Reef Classic - RR (Jul 17 2015)

Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ 2 / 2
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 3 / 7
John Lauck Men Master 55+ 6 / 7
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ 3 / 5

Capitol Reef Classic - TT (Jul 17 2015)

Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ 2 / 2
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 4 / 7
John Lauck Men Master 55+ 6 / 7
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ 3 / 5

Twin Falls County Criterium (Jul 5 2015)

Bob Walker Men Masters 60+ 1 / 5

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2015)

Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ 7 / 9
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 3 / 6
Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 4 / 6

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jun 6 2015)

Mark Messick Men Master 55+ 3 / 10
Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 3
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ 8 / 12
Stephen Tueller Men Master 45+ 11 / 12

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 30 2015)

Luke Rothey Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 2 / 25
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 8 / 15
Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 9 / 15
Gary Simmons Men Master 55+ 10 / 15
Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ 3 / 7
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ 7 / 16
Stephen Tueller Men Master 45+ 8 / 16
James Ferguson Men Master 45+ 11 / 16

Bikes 4 Kids - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Luke Rothey Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 9 / 25
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 2 / 15
Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 4 / 15
Gary Simmons Men Master 55+ 11 / 15
Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ 6 / 7
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ 5 / 16
James Ferguson Men Master 45+ 14 / 16
Stephen Tueller Men Master 45+ 15 / 16

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 30 2015)

Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ 6 / 17
Stephen Tueller Men Master 45+ 11 / 17
James Ferguson Men Master 45+ 13 / 17
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 3 / 15
Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 6 / 15
Gary Simmons Men Master 55+ 12 / 15
Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ 5 / 7

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 29 2015)

Luke Rothey Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 8 / 28
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 3 / 15
Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 6 / 15
Gary Simmons Men Master 55+ 14 / 15
Jared Kirby Men Master 35+ 4 / 7
Stephen Tueller Men Master 45+ 9 / 17
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 45+ 10 / 17
James Ferguson Men Master 45+ 15 / 17

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 23 2015)

Bob Walker Men Masters 55-59 CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
John Lauck Men Masters 55-59 CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 60-64 CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Ravell Call Men Master 60-64 CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Jared Kirby Men Masters 35-44 CAT Open 12 / 32
Tyler Higley Men Masters 35-44 CAT Open 21 / 32
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 35
Gary Simmons Master 64+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 4

Bear Lake Classic (May 15 2015)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 3 / 9
John Lauck Men Master 55+ 5 / 9
Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 6 / 9

Utah State Time Trial Championships (May 9 2015)

Gary Simmons Men 65-70 CAT Open 1 / 3
Luke Rothey Men 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Jared Kirby Men 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Jerald Hunsaker Men 60-64 CAT Open 1 / 6
Ravell Call Men 60-64 CAT Open 3 / 6
Lorin Ronnow Men 60-64 CAT Open 5 / 6
Michael Macdonald Men 60-64 CAT Open 6 / 6
John Lauck Men - Open 1 / 1
Dan Kadrmas Men 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Beverly Ronnow Women 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3

Utah State Time Trial Championships (May 9 2015)

Gary Simmons Men 65-70 CAT Open 1 / 3
Luke Rothey Men 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Jared Kirby Men 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Jerald Hunsaker Men 60-64 CAT Open 1 / 6
Ravell Call Men 60-64 CAT Open 3 / 6
Lorin Ronnow Men 60-64 CAT Open 5 / 6
Michael Macdonald Men 60-64 CAT Open 6 / 6
John Lauck Men - Open 1 / 1
Dan Kadrmas Men 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Beverly Ronnow Women 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3

Antelope Island Classic (May 2 2015)

Tyler Higley Men Masters 35-44 CAT 1/2/3 1 / 9
Jared Kirby Men Masters 35-44 CAT 1/2/3 3 / 9
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 35-44 CAT 1/2/3 6 / 9
Ravell Call Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
John Lauck Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 20
Gary Simmons Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 20
Bob Walker Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 20
Beverly Ronnow Women Masters 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Stephen Tueller Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
James Ferguson Men Masters 45-54 CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 22

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

James Ferguson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

James Ferguson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

James Ferguson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 51

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Mark Esplin Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 14 / 44
Jared Kirby Men Masters 35-44 CAT 1/2/3 1 / 3
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters 35-44 CAT 1/2/3 2 / 3
Tyler Higley Men Masters 35-44 CAT 1/2/3 3 / 3
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Ravell Call Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
John Lauck Men Masters 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 11

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

James Ferguson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 52

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

James Ferguson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 52

Mesquite Stage Race - TT (Apr 11 2015)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 2 / 9

Mesquite Stage Race - Crit (Apr 11 2015)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 4 / 9

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 9

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 29 2015)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 9

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 28 2015)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 11

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 28 2015)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 2 / 14

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Tyler Higley Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 43 / 74
Zan Treasure Men MASTER 55-59 20 / 65
Bob Walker Men MASTER 55-59 55 / 65
Gary Simmons Men Master 65-69 9 / 24
Katherine Ragle Women Master 40-44 1/2/3 7 / 11

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Kandie Lund Women Master 35-39 1/2/3 11 / 13
Stephen Tueller Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 71 / 79
Zan Treasure Men Master 55-59 2 / 68
Tyler Higley Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 54 / 82

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Kelly Hunsaker Women Master 50-54 15 / 18
Zan Treasure All 110+ 1 / 10
Kelly Crawford All 110+ 1 / 10
Gary Gardiner Men 110+ 6 / 8
John Lauck Men 110+ 7 / 8
Gary Simmons Men Master 65-69 13 / 34

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Stephen Tueller Men Master 50-54 29 / 38
Zan Treasure All Master 110+ Tandem 1 / 10
Kelly Crawford All Master 110+ Tandem 1 / 10
Katherine Ragle Women Master 40-44 7 / 8
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55-59 29 / 35
Gary Simmons Men Master 65-69 5 / 19
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 70+ Tandem 1 / 4
Jared Kirby Men Master 70+ Tandem 1 / 4
Jerald Hunsaker Women Master 50-54 14 / 18
Beverly Ronnow Women Master 110+ Tandem 1 / 4
Beverly Ronnow Women Master 55-59 5 / 14

Chase Pinkham Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Tyler Higley Men 1/2 27 / 51
Jerald Hunsaker Men 1/2 38 / 51
Tyler Higley Men Master 5 / 10
Dan Kadrmas Men Master 6 / 10
Katherine Ragle Women 3/4 4 / 13
Kelly Hunsaker Women 3/4 8 / 13

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 26 2014)

Kelly Crawford Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 4
Zan Treasure Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 12
Stephen Tueller Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 12
John Lauck Men Master 55+ 5 / 19
Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 7 / 19
Gary Simmons Men Master 55+ 9 / 19
Jerald Hunsaker Men Master 55+ 18 / 19
Katherine Ragle Women Master 35+ 2 / 3

Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 3 / 6
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 4 / 6
James Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 5 / 6
Stephen Tueller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 5 / 6
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 3
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 3
Kelly Crawford Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 1 / 8

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Margaret Douglass Men Cat2/3/4 12 / 21

Birds of Prey Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat2/3/4 6 / 13

2014 Nampa Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat2/3/4 6 / 14

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 24 2014)

John Lauck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-59 3 / 16
Bob Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-59 5 / 16
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-59 8 / 16
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-59 12 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 65-70 2 / 4
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 6
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 5 / 6
Beverly Ronnow Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 6
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 8 / 27
Stephen Tueller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 23 / 27
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Ravell Call Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-64 2 / 5
Tyler Higley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 8 / 17
Tyler Higley Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 56

Bear Lake Classic (May 17 2014)

Tyler Higley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Lorin Ronnow Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Michael Macdonald Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Zan Treasure Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
John Lauck Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Ravell Call Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Bob Walker Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Gary Simmons Men Masters 45+/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
J. Scott christensen Men Masters 35+/Cat 4/5 39 / 39
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 3/4 19 / 34
Franz Butler Men Cat 4/5 5 / 59
Devin Smith Men Cat 4/5 27 / 59
Margaret Douglass Women 35+ Masters 1 / 5
Kelly Hunsaker Women 35+ Masters 3 / 5
Beverly Ronnow Women 35+ Masters 5 / 5
Kandie Lund Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Jannalyn Luttrell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Kelly Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #3 (May 11 2014)

Katherine Ragle Women Cat2/3/4 6 / 12
Margaret Douglass Women Cat2/3/4 8 / 12
Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat2/3/4 9 / 12

Tax Day Circuit Race (May 10 2014)

Kelly Crawford Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 4
Dan Kadrmas Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 3 / 3
John Lauck Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 1 / 7
Ravell Call Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 2 / 7
Jerald Hunsaker Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 7
Zan Treasure Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 4 / 7
Lorin Ronnow Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 5 / 7
Kelly Hunsaker Women CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 2

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #2 (May 10 2014)

Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat2/3/4 5 / 10
Margaret Douglass Women Cat2/3/4 8 / 10
Tyler Higley Men Master 40+ 6 / 17
Michael Macdonald Men Master 40+ 13 / 17

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #1 (May 9 2014)

Tyler Higley Men Master 40+ 10 / 15

Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)

Tyler Higley Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Devin Smith Men Cat 4/5 17 / 56
Franz Butler Men Cat 4/5 36 / 56
Jeff Harris Men Cat 4/5 48 / 56
Jared Kirby Men Cat 3/4 17 / 50
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 3/4 20 / 50
Erich Ziegler Men Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Beth Mcmaster Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Kelly Crawford Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 7
Beverly Ronnow Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 7
Zan Treasure Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 14 / 15
Zan Treasure Men Masters 55+ 2 / 29
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 5 / 29
John Lauck Men Masters 55+ 6 / 29
Ravell Call Men Masters 55+ 12 / 29
Gary Simmons Men Masters 55+ 22 / 29
Michael Macdonald Men Masters 55+ 23 / 29
Bob Walker Men Masters 55+ 26 / 29
Wesley Ziegler Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat 3/4 Senior 1 / 7
Beverly Ronnow Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 4
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 4
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 3 / 13
John Lauck Men Masters 55+ 4 / 13
Ravell Call Men Masters 55+ 7 / 13
Lorin Ronnow Men Masters 55+ 9 / 13

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Kandie Lund Women CAT 1/2/3 9 / 13
Beth Mcmaster Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 13
Jannalyn Luttrell Women CAT 3/4 2 / 15
Kelly Hunsaker Women CAT 3/4 10 / 15
Devin Smith Men CAT 4/5 20 / 64
Franz Butler Men CAT 4/5 29 / 64
Jeff Harris Men CAT 4/5 50 / 64
Tyler Higley Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 8 / 11
Dan Kadrmas Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 10 / 11
Jerald Hunsaker Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 3 / 14
Ravell Call Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 5 / 14

Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)

Ravell Call Men Master 55+ 2 / 10
Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat3/4 1 / 10
Margaret Douglass Women Cat3/4 2 / 10
Katherine Ragle Women Cat3/4 5 / 10

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)

Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat 4 7 / 28

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)

Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat 4 1 / 31
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 4 18 / 31

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat 4 11 / 30
Jannalyn Luttrell Women Cat 4 18 / 30

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women Masters 55-59 1 / 7
Gary Simmons Men Masters 65-69 10 / 14

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Gary Simmons Men Masters 65-69 10 / 27
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 55-59 3 / 16
Zan Treasure Mixed TANDEM Masters 90+ 3 / 12
Kelly Crawford Mixed TANDEM Masters 90+ 4 / 12

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Gary Simmons Men Masters 65-69 6 / 20

Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)

Mark Esplin Men Cat3/4 24 / 39
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 1 / 17
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 2 / 17
Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 17
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 15 / 17
Katherine Ragle Women Cat3/4 5 / 15
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 14 / 15
Barbara Sherwood Women Cat3/4 15 / 15
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 15
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 15
Beth Mcmaster Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Kandie Lund Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Devin Smith Men Cat 5B 3 / 48

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 11
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 11
Barbara Sherwood Women Cat3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 11
Kandie Lund Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 14
Kelly Crawford Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 14
Katherine Ragle Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 14
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 5 / 6
Zan Treasure Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 18
Tyler Higley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 18
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 16
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 16
Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 16

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 39 / 40

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jul 6 2013)

Kandie Lund Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 8
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 18
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 18
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 18
Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 18
Beth Mcmaster Women Cat3/4 4 / 9
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 5 / 9
Stephen Tueller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 8
Scott Bales Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 8
J. Scott christensen Men Cat 5 27 / 28

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

James Ferguson Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 22 / 26
Stephen Tueller Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 24 / 26

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Stephen Tueller Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 21 / 27
James Ferguson Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 27 / 27

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

James Ferguson Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 15 / 28
Stephen Tueller Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 25 / 28

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat 3/4 Elite 11 / 29

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat 3/4 Elite 14 / 32

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women 3-4 Elite 2 / 38

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women 3-4 Elite 13 / 42

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women 3-4 Elite 11 / 28

High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Kandie Lund Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 7
Beth Mcmaster Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 7
Kelly Crawford Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 7
Katherine Ragle Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 8
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 8
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 20
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 20
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 20
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 20
Barbara Sherwood Women Cat3/4 12 / 13
Jeff Harris Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 40
Zan Treasure Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 11

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 6
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 6
Katherine Ragle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Beth Mcmaster Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 16
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 16
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 12 / 16
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 10 / 16
Barbara Sherwood Women Cat3/4 14 / 16
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 25
Tyler Higley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 25
James Ferguson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 25
Stephen Tueller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 25

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)

Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 6
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 6
Katherine Ragle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Beth Mcmaster Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 16
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 16
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 16
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 11 / 16
Barbara Sherwood Women Cat3/4 14 / 16
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 33
Stephen Tueller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 33
James Ferguson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 33
Tyler Higley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 33

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 6
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 6
Katherine Ragle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Beth Mcmaster Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 16
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 16
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 16
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 16
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 11 / 16
Barbara Sherwood Women Cat3/4 13 / 16
Tyler Higley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 31
James Ferguson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 31
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 31
Stephen Tueller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 31

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 7
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 7
Katherine Ragle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Beth Mcmaster Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 16
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 16
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 16
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 16
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 7 / 18
Barbara Sherwood Women Cat3/4 16 / 18
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 33
Tyler Higley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 33
James Ferguson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 33
Stephen Tueller Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 33

Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2013)

John Lauck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 29
Ravell Call Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 4 / 29
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 6 / 29
Scott Kiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 7 / 29
Bob Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 9 / 29
Michael Macdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 11 / 29
Gary Simmons Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 17 / 29
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 21 / 29
Stephen Pudlock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 27 / 29
Barbara Sherwood Women Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 17
James Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 17
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 2
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Kelly Crawford Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)

Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 13
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 10
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 10
Katherine Ragle Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 10
Beverly Ronnow Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 10
Barbara Sherwood Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 10
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat3/4 4 / 7
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 18
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 7 / 18
Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 8 / 18
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 10 / 18
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 15 / 18
Ravell Call Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 16 / 18
Scott Bales Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 27
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 27

Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2013)

Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Beth Mcmaster Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Kelly Crawford Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Higley Tyler Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-44 12 / 22
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 1 / 19
Zan Treasure Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 3 / 19
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 5 / 19
John Lauck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 7 / 19
Scott Kiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 8 / 19
Michael Macdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 13 / 19
Jeffrey Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 17 / 19
Bob Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 18 / 19
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Josh Brown Men Cat 5 2 / 38
Ravell Call Men Cat 5 25 / 38
Franz Butler Men Cat 5 31 / 38
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 1 / 9
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 7 / 9
Beverly Ronnow Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 8 / 9
Sherwood Barbara Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 9 / 9
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-54 10 / 25
Gary Gardiner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-54 17 / 25
Scott Bales Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45-54 23 / 25

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 2 / 19
Scott Kiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 19
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 6 / 19
Ravell Call Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 10 / 19
John Lauck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 12 / 19
Bob Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 16 / 19
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 7
Beverly Ronnow Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 7
Mark Zimbelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 30
Zan Treasure Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 30
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 30
James Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 30
Kandie Lund Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 12
Kelly Crawford Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 12
Katherine Ragle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 12

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Zan Treasure Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 1 / 10
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 2 / 10
Scott Kiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 3 / 10
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 3
Jamie Jenkins Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 16
Tyler Higley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 16
James Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 16
Beth Mcmaster Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Katherine Ragle Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Franz Butler Men Cat 5 16 / 33
Josh Brown Men Cat 5 37 / 33

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)

Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 12
Zan Treasure Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 12
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 12
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 12
Ravell Call Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 12
Fred Behrmann Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 12
Margaret Douglass Women Cat3/4 1 / 5
Beverly Ronnow Women Cat3/4 3 / 5
Cris Kiser Women Cat3/4 4 / 5
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat3/4 5 / 5
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 12
Scott Bales Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 12
Kandie Lund Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)

Ravell Call Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 10
Lorin Ronnow Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 10
Scott Bales Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 15

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Katherine Ragle Women Cat 3/4 4 / 17
Cris Kiser Women Masters 35+ 2 / 13
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 35+ 3 / 13
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Barbara Sherwood Women Masters 35+ 7 / 13
Scott Kiser Men Masters 55+ 1 / 14
Zan Treasure Men Masters 55+ 2 / 14
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 5 / 14
Michael Macdonald Men Masters 55+ 10 / 14
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 24
James Ferguson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 24

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Katherine Ragle Women Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Beth Mcmaster Women Cat 3/4 19 / 19
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 35+ 1 / 13
Cris Kiser Women Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 35+ 5 / 13
Barbara Sherwood Women Masters 35+ 6 / 13
Scott Kiser Men Masters 55+ 2 / 15
Zan Treasure Men Masters 55+ 3 / 15
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 5 / 15
Michael Macdonald Men Masters 55+ 9 / 15
James Ferguson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 24
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 24

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Katherine Ragle Women Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Beth Mcmaster Women Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 35+ 2 / 13
Cris Kiser Women Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 35+ 7 / 13
Barbara Sherwood Women Masters 35+ 9 / 13
Scott Kiser Men Masters 55+ 3 / 16
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 4 / 16
Zan Treasure Men Masters 55+ 6 / 16
Michael Macdonald Men Masters 55+ 10 / 16
Lorin Ronnow Men Masters 55+ 12 / 16
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 25
James Ferguson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 25

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Katherine Ragle Women Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Beth Mcmaster Women Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Cris Kiser Women Masters 35+ 2 / 13
Kelly Hunsaker Women Masters 35+ 3 / 13
Margaret Douglass Women Masters 35+ 4 / 13
Barbara Sherwood Women Masters 35+ 8 / 13
Scott Kiser Men Masters 55+ 4 / 17
Zan Treasure Men Masters 55+ 5 / 17
Jerald Hunsaker Men Masters 55+ 7 / 17
Lorin Ronnow Men Masters 55+ 8 / 17
Michael Macdonald Men Masters 55+ 11 / 17
Dan Kadrmas Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 25
James Ferguson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 25

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)

Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 40
James Ferguson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 29 / 40
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 33 / 40

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)

Michael Macdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 39
James Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 29 / 39
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 33 / 39

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)

Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 42
James Ferguson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 35 / 42
Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 36 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)

Dan Kadrmas Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 44
James Ferguson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 44
Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 29 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Scott Kiser Men Master 55-64 2 / 24
Michael Macdonald Men Master 55-64 15 / 24
Cris Kiser Women Cat 4 17 / 25
Margaret Douglass Women Master 35+ 3 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Scott Kiser Men Master 55-64 4 / 24
Michael Macdonald Men Master 55-64 12 / 24
Cris Kiser Women Cat 4 24 / 25
Margaret Douglass Women Master 35+ 2 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Scott Kiser Men Master 55-64 8 / 28
Michael Macdonald Men Master 55-64 21 / 28
Cris Kiser Women Cat 4 18 / 27
Margaret Douglass Women Master 35+ 3 / 4

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Scott Kiser Men Master 55-64 2 / 32
Michael Macdonald Men Master 55-64 16 / 32
Cris Kiser Women Cat 4 7 / 28
Margaret Douglass Women Master 35+ 3 / 7

Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)

Jeff Ure Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 7 / 14
Jarren Garvin Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Margaret Douglass Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 13
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 4
Bob Walker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 6 / 8
Amber Woodbury Women Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Kemille Garvin Women Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 14 / 17

Masters Road Nationals Day 5 (Sep 9 2012)

Gary Simmons Men Master 65--69 10 / 17

Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)

J. Scott christensen Men Cat 3/4 37 / 42
Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
James Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 43
Mark Esplin Men Cat 4 91 / 90
Scott Kiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 59
Alan Griffey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 14 / 59
Jeff Harris Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 59
C Joe busby Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 24 / 59
Stewart Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 56 / 59
Gary Gardiner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 1 / 16
John Lauck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 2 / 16
Daniel Sellers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 5 / 20
Stephen Cazier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 19 / 20
Michael Macdonald Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 34
Jeffrey Warren Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 27 / 34
Bryant Ruedas Men Cat 5 11 / 172
Mike Petroff Men Cat 5 58 / 172
Greg Jolley Men Cat 5 99 / 172
Todd Smith Men Cat 5 165 / 172

Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)

Gary Simmons Men Master 65--69 5 / 25

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

Kemille Garvin Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35--39 14 / 17
Zan Treasure Men Master 55--59 2 / 67

Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)

Kemille Garvin Women Master 35-39 8 / 13
Gary Simmons Men Master 65-69 6 / 18

Powder Mountain Hillclimb (Sep 1 2012)

Kandie Lund Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

Papillion Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Brad Beck Men 4 Senior 16 / 23

Double M Bike Race (Aug 4 2012)

Tyler Higley Men Cat 1/2 19 / 19
Kandie Lund Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Margaret Douglass Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 1 / 2
Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 2 / 2
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 4 / 6
Gary Simmons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 5 / 6
James Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 5 / 10

Tour de Park City (Jul 28 2012)

Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40-99 5 / 17
Franz Butler Men Cat 5A 23 / 26
Jon Butler Men Cat 5A 24 / 26
Jeff Harris Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 70 / 73
Mark Esplin Men Cat 4 8 / 28
C Joe busby Men Cat 4 11 / 28
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4/ Master 55-99 3 / 16
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4/ Master 55-99 7 / 16
Michael Macdonald Men Cat1/2/3/4/ Master 55-99 14 / 16
Kandie Lund Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Beth Mcmaster Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)

Kelly Hunsaker Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 10
Margaret Douglass Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 10
Cris Kiser Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 10
Fred Behrmann Men Cat 5 7 / 33
Scott Christensen Men Cat 5 30 / 33
Kandie Lund Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Amber Woodbury Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Amber Woodbury brown Women Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 12
James Ferguson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 8 / 24
Scott Kiser Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 11 / 24
C Joe busby Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 21 / 24
Scott Bales Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 23 / 24
Jeff Ure Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 24 / 24
Zan Treasure Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 2 / 27
Jerald Hunsaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 5 / 27
John Lauck Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 6 / 27
Gary Simmons Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 15 / 27

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Kemille Garvin Pro/1 Women 87 / 88

Cascade Classic - Prineville Time Trial (Jul 19 2012)

Kemille Garvin Pro/1 Women 73 / 89

Cascade Classic - McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 18 2012)

Kemille Garvin Pro/1 Women 86 / 93

Cascade Classic - Prologue (Jul 17 2012)

Kemille Garvin Pro/1 Women 89 / 92

State Line Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Brad Beck Men Cat 4 18 / 52

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 14 2012)

Scott Christensen Men'S Cat 5 Men 9 / 9
Kelly Hunsaker Men Women Master 35+ Women 35-99 1 / 5
Margaret Douglass Men Women Master 35+ Women 35-99 2 / 5
Jerald Hunsaker Men'S Masters 55+ 40-99 2 / 5
Michael Macdonald Men'S Masters 55+ 40-99 5 / 5