Log In

Team Overview: DNA Pro Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour de Bloom (May 5 2024)

Nadia Gontova Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 33
Sarah Van dam Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 33
Anet Barrera Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 33

Spin the District College Park (May 5 2024)

Rylee Mcmullin Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 1 / 27

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Sarah Van dam Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 35
Nadia Gontova Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 35
Anet Barrera Women Cat1/2/3 24 / 35

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Nadia Gontova Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 36
Sarah Van dam Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 36
Anet Barrera Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 36

LaGrange Cycling Classic (May 4 2024)

Rylee Mcmullin Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 5 / 33

Tour de Bloom (May 3 2024)

Nadia Gontova Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 39
Sarah Van dam Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 39
Anet Barrera Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 39

Spin the District Hapeville (May 3 2024)

Rylee Mcmullin Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 9 / 28

Tour de Bloom (May 2 2024)

Nadia Gontova Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 40
Sarah Van dam Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 40
Anet Barrera Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 40

Spin the District Union City (Apr 30 2024)

Rylee Mcmullin Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 1 / 22

Tour of the Gila (Apr 28 2024)

Nadia Gontova Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 61
Sara Poidevin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 61
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 61
Anet Barrera esparza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 61
Diana Penuela martinez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 61
Maeghan Easler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 61

Tour of the Gila (Apr 28 2024)

Nadia Gontova Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 65
Sara Poidevin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 65
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 65
Diana Penuela martinez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 65
Anet Barrera esparza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 65
Maeghan Easler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 65

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium presented by Michelob ULTR (Apr 27 2024)

Rylee Mcmullin Women Women's Pro/1/2/3 15 / 68

Tour of the Gila (Apr 27 2024)

Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 66
Nadia Gontova Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 66
Maeghan Easler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 66
Sara Poidevin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 66
Diana Penuela martinez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 66
Anet Barrera esparza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 66

Tour of the Gila (Apr 26 2024)

Nadia Gontova Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 67
Sara Poidevin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 67
Diana Penuela martinez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 67
Anet Barrera esparza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 67
Maeghan Easler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 67
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 67

Tour of the Gila (Apr 25 2024)

Maeghan Easler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 69
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 69
Nadia Gontova Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 69
Sara Poidevin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 69
Diana Penuela martinez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 69
Anet Barrera esparza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 69

Tour of the Gila (Apr 24 2024)

Nadia Gontova Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 73
Sara Poidevin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 73
Anet Barrera esparza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 73
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 73
Maeghan Easler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 73
Diana Penuela martinez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 73

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 14 2024)

Maeghan Easler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 91
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 91
Nadia Gontova Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 91
Diana Penuela martinez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 91
Makayla Macpherson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 91
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 91
Anet Barrera esparza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 91
Sara Poidevin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 91

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 14 2024)

Nadia Gontova Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 90
Maeghan Easler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 90
Diana Penuela martinez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 90
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 90
Sara Poidevin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 90
Anet Barrera esparza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 90
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 90
Makayla Macpherson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 90

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 13 2024)

Makayla Macpherson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 101
Maeghan Easler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 101
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 101
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 101
Sara Poidevin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 101
Diana Penuela martinez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 101
Nadia Gontova Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 101
Anet Barrera esparza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 101

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 12 2024)

Maeghan Easler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 104
Nadia Gontova Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 104
Diana Penuela martinez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 104
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 104
Anet Barrera esparza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 104
Sara Poidevin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 104
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 104
Makayla Macpherson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 104

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 11 2024)

Nadia Gontova Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 109
Sara Poidevin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 109
Maeghan Easler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 109
Diana Penuela martinez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 109
Anet Barrera esparza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 109
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 109
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 109
Makayla Macpherson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 109

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 10 2024)

Maeghan Easler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 129
Nadia Gontova Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 129
Sara Poidevin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 129
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 129
Diana Penuela martinez Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 129
Anet Barrera esparza Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 129
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 129
Makayla Macpherson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 129

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 54
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 54

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 68
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 68
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 68

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 54
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 54

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 74
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 74
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 74

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Sarah Van dam Women Cat1/2 2 / 65
Harriet Owen Women Cat1/2 3 / 65
Makayla Macpherson Women Cat1/2 5 / 65
Diana Peuela Women Cat1/2 19 / 65
Shayna Powless Women Cat1/2 34 / 65
Rachel Langdon Women Cat1/2 38 / 65
Maeghan Easler Women Cat1/2 41 / 65
Nadia Gontova Women Cat1/2 49 / 65
Sara Poidevin Women Cat1/2 50 / 65

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Sarah Van dam Women Cat1/2 1 / 67
Diana Peuela Women Cat1/2 3 / 67
Maeghan Easler Women Cat1/2 4 / 67
Shayna Powless Women Cat1/2 12 / 67
Sara Poidevin Women Cat1/2 26 / 67
Makayla Macpherson Women Cat1/2 35 / 67
Nadia Gontova Women Cat1/2 45 / 67
Harriet Owen Women Cat1/2 47 / 67
Rachel Langdon Women Cat1/2 48 / 67

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Diana Peuela Women Cat1/2 4 / 67
Sarah Van dam Women Cat1/2 5 / 67
Maeghan Easler Women Cat1/2 8 / 67
Nadia Gontova Women Cat1/2 9 / 67
Sara Poidevin Women Cat1/2 17 / 67
Shayna Powless Women Cat1/2 21 / 67
Rachel Langdon Women Cat1/2 36 / 67
Makayla Macpherson Women Cat1/2 53 / 67
Harriet Owen Women Cat1/2 59 / 67

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 18
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 18
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 18

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 43
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 43
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 43

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium - WSBA Masters & Junior Criterium Champ (Aug 12 2023)

Gabrielle Lehnert Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29

2023 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Aug 11 2023)

Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28

Littleton Twilight Criterium by Audi Denver (Aug 5 2023)

Daphne Karagianis Women SW P-12 6 / 51
Kimberly Lucie Women SW P-12 42 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Heather Fischer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 10 / 69
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/1/2 Elite 36 / 69
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/1/2 Elite 56 / 69

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Heather Fischer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 6 / 63
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/1/2 Elite 35 / 63
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/1/2 Elite 36 / 63

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Heather Fischer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 12 / 64
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/1/2 Elite 41 / 64
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/1/2 Elite 47 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Heather Fischer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 10 / 52
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/1/2 Elite 38 / 52

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Heather Fischer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 7 / 52
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/1/2 Elite 42 / 52
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/1/2 Elite 44 / 52
Rachel Langdon Women Pro/1/2 Elite 45 / 52

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Heather Fischer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 6 / 58
Rachel Langdon Women Pro/1/2 Elite 14 / 58
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/1/2 Elite 33 / 58

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Heather Fischer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 9 / 64
Rachel Langdon Women Pro/1/2 Elite 11 / 64
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/1/2 Elite 56 / 64
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/1/2 Elite 59 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Heather Fischer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 8 / 57
Rachel Langdon Women Pro/1/2 Elite 16 / 57
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/1/2 Elite 37 / 57
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/1/2 Elite 40 / 57
Harriet Owen Women Pro/1/2 Elite 55 / 57

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Heather Fischer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 8 / 57
Rachel Langdon Women Pro/1/2 Elite 15 / 57
Harriet Owen Women Pro/1/2 Elite 31 / 57
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/1/2 Elite 32 / 57
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/1/2 Elite 57 / 57

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2023)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 40
Rachel Langdon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 40
Anet Barrera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 40
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 40
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 40
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 40
Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 40
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 40

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 15 2023)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 42
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 42
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 42
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 42
Rachel Langdon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 42
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 42

Ogden Twilight Criterium p/b EMPYR Cycling (Jul 13 2023)

Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 15
Anet Barrera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 15
Rachel Langdon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 15
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 15
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 15
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 15
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 15

Bailey Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 38
Sarah Van dam Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 38
Rachel Langdon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 38
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 38
Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 38
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 38

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 25 2023)

Heidi Franz Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 5 / 83
Shayna Powless Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 15 / 83
Holly Breck Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 26 / 83
Daphne Karagianis Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 43 / 83
Heather Fischer Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 60 / 83
Olivia G cummins Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 148 / 83
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 153 / 83

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 23 2023)

Olivia G cummins Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 15 / 71
Shayna Powless Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 19 / 71
Heidi Franz Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 29 / 71
Daphne Karagianis Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 34 / 71
Heather Fischer Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 48 / 71
Holly Breck Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 49 / 71
Kimberly Lucie Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 50 / 71
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 125 / 71

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 22 2023)

Shayna Powless Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 22 / 26
Olivia G cummins Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 24 / 26

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Harriet Owen Women Pro 1_2 3 / 21

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Harriet Owen Women Pro 1_2 1 / 22
Rachel Langdon Women Pro 1_2 34 / 22

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Harriet Owen Women Pro 1_2 4 / 34
Rachel Langdon Women Pro 1_2 58 / 34

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Harriet Owen Women Pro 1_2 3 / 42
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro 1_2 5 / 42
Olivia G cummins Women Pro 1_2 12 / 42
Holly Breck Women Pro 1_2 27 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Daphne Karagianis Women Pro 1_2 3 / 42
Harriet Owen Women Pro 1_2 5 / 42
Olivia G cummins Women Pro 1_2 6 / 42
Holly Breck Women Pro 1_2 30 / 42
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro 1_2 77 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Daphne Karagianis Women Pro 1_2 2 / 36
Olivia G cummins Women Pro 1_2 6 / 36
Harriet Owen Women Pro 1_2 8 / 36
Holly Breck Women Pro 1_2 17 / 36
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro 1_2 29 / 36

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 37
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 37
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 49
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 49
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 49
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 49

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 54
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 54
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 54
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 54
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 54

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 66
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 66
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 66
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 66
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 66
Rachel Langdon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 66

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Sarah Van dam Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 62
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 62
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 62
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 62
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 62
Rachel Langdon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 62
Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 62
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 62

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 3 2023)

Sarah Van dam Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 65
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 65
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 65
Rachel Langdon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 65
Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 65
Harriet Owen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 65
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 65
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 128 / 65

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 28 2023)

Anet Barrera Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 21

Sunny King Criterium (May 6 2023)

Sarah Van dam Women Cat P/1/2 3 / 38
Shayna Powless Women Cat P/1/2 7 / 38
Harriet Owen Women Cat P/1/2 25 / 38
Diana Peuela Women Cat P/1/2 30 / 38
Kimberly Lucie Women Cat P/1/2 31 / 38
Rachel Langdon Women Cat P/1/2 33 / 38

Spin the District College Park (Apr 30 2023)

Heather Fischer Women pro 1/2/3 1 / 40
Daphne Karagianis Women pro 1/2/3 23 / 40
Rachel Langdon Women pro 1/2/3 24 / 40
Kimberly Lucie Women pro 1/2/3 78 / 40

Tour of the Gila (Apr 30 2023)

Anet Barrera esparza Women Pro/Cat1/2 6 / 52
Diana Carolina peuela martinez Women Pro/Cat1/2 7 / 52
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat1/2 12 / 52
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat1/2 19 / 52
Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro/Cat1/2 20 / 52
Sarah Van dam Women Pro/Cat1/2 33 / 52

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 30 2023)

Diana Carolina peuela martinez Women Pro/Cat1/2 8 / 54
Anet Barrera esparza Women Pro/Cat1/2 13 / 54
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat1/2 15 / 54
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat1/2 25 / 54
Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro/Cat1/2 29 / 54
Sarah Van dam Women Pro/Cat1/2 31 / 54

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Heather Fischer Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 40
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro 1/2/3 15 / 40
Rachel Langdon Women Pro 1/2/3 23 / 40
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro 1/2/3 26 / 40
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro 1/2/3 27 / 40

Spin the District Hapeville (Apr 29 2023)

Heather Fischer Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 40
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro 1/2/3 15 / 40
Rachel Langdon Women Pro 1/2/3 23 / 40
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro 1/2/3 26 / 40
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro 1/2/3 27 / 40

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat1/2 2 / 56
Sarah Van dam Women Pro/Cat1/2 6 / 56
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat1/2 9 / 56
Diana Carolina peuela martinez Women Pro/Cat1/2 14 / 56
Anet Barrera esparza Women Pro/Cat1/2 16 / 56
Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro/Cat1/2 26 / 56

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat1/2 2 / 56
Sarah Van dam Women Pro/Cat1/2 6 / 56
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat1/2 9 / 56
Diana Carolina peuela martinez Women Pro/Cat1/2 14 / 56
Anet Barrera esparza Women Pro/Cat1/2 16 / 56
Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro/Cat1/2 26 / 56

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2023)

Heather Fischer Women Pro 1/2/3 7 / 46
Rachel Langdon Women Pro 1/2/3 11 / 46
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro 1/2/3 14 / 46
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro 1/2/3 31 / 46

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2023)

Anet Barrera esparza Women Pro/Cat1/2 8 / 58
Diana Carolina peuela martinez Women Pro/Cat1/2 10 / 58
Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro/Cat1/2 17 / 58
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat1/2 18 / 58
Sarah Van dam Women Pro/Cat1/2 20 / 58
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat1/2 24 / 58

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2023)

Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat1/2 3 / 62
Diana Carolina peuela martinez Women Pro/Cat1/2 7 / 62
Anet Barrera esparza Women Pro/Cat1/2 14 / 62
Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro/Cat1/2 16 / 62
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat1/2 23 / 62
Sarah Van dam Women Pro/Cat1/2 34 / 62

The Curiosity Lab Criterium 2023 @ Peachtree Corners (Apr 26 2023)

Heather Fischer Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 39
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 39
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 39
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/1/2/3 24 / 39
Harriet Owen Women Pro/1/2/3 78 / 39

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2023)

Anet Barrera esparza Women Pro/Cat1/2 5 / 63
Diana Carolina peuela martinez Women Pro/Cat1/2 6 / 63
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat1/2 20 / 63
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat1/2 28 / 63
Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro/Cat1/2 30 / 63
Sarah Van dam Women Pro/Cat1/2 38 / 63

Spin the District Union City (Apr 25 2023)

Heather Fischer Women Pro 1/2/3 1 / 37
Harriet Owen Women Pro 1/2/3 10 / 37
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro 1/2/3 22 / 37
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro 1/2/3 27 / 37

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Heather Fischer Women pro 1/2/3 4 / 39
Daphne Karagianis Women pro 1/2/3 21 / 39
Kimberly Lucie Women pro 1/2/3 27 / 39
Harriet Owen Women pro 1/2/3 32 / 39

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Heather Fischer Women pro 1/2/3 4 / 39
Daphne Karagianis Women pro 1/2/3 21 / 39
Kimberly Lucie Women pro 1/2/3 27 / 39
Harriet Owen Women pro 1/2/3 32 / 39

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 16 2023)

Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1 4 / 91
Anet Barrera Women Pro/Cat 1 16 / 91
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1 27 / 91
Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro/Cat 1 39 / 91
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1 43 / 91
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1 52 / 91
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/Cat 1 75 / 91
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1 77 / 91

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2023)

Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1 7 / 94
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1 9 / 94
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1 10 / 94
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1 20 / 94
Anet Barrera Women Pro/Cat 1 25 / 94
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/Cat 1 34 / 94
Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro/Cat 1 48 / 94
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1 74 / 94

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2023)

Anet Barrera Women Pro-12 9 / 101
Shayna Powless Women Pro-12 13 / 101
Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro-12 27 / 101
Holly Breck Women Pro-12 48 / 101
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro-12 61 / 101
Heather Fischer Women Pro-12 67 / 101
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro-12 75 / 101
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro-12 92 / 101

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2023)

Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 112
Anet Barrera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 112
Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 112
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 112
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 112
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 112
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 112
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 112

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2023)

Anet Barrera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 117
Shayna Powless Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 117
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 117
Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 117
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 117
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 117
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 117
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 117

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 46
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 54
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 54

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 43
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 43

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 55
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 55

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 53
Diana Penuela Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 53
Sarah Van dam Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 53
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 53
Anet Barrera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 53
Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 53
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 53
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 53

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Diana Penuela Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 50
Sarah Van dam Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 50
Anet Barrera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 50
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 50
Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 50
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 50
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 50
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Diana Penuela Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 59
Sarah Van dam Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 59
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 59
Anet Barrera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 59
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 59
Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 59
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 59
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 59
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 59
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 115 / 59

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Diana Penuela Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 59
Anet Barrera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 59
Sarah Van dam Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 59
Holly Breck Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 59
Olivia G cummins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 59
Kaitlyn Rauwerda Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 59
Heather Fischer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 59
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 59
Gabrielle Lehnert Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 59
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 59

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 17 2022)

Maggie Coles-lyster Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 39
Mia Manganello kilburg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 39
Anet Barrera Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 39
Diana Peuela Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 39
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 39
Brenna Wrye-simpson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 39

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2022)

Maggie Coles-lyster Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 47
Mia Manganello kilburg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 47
Diana Peuela Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 47
Daphne Karagianis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 47
Brenna Wrye-simpson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 47
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 47

Bailey & Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Maggie Coles-lyster Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 42
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 42
Brenna Wrye-simpson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 42
Diana Peuela Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 42

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Maggie Coles-lyster Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 65
Kimberly Lucie Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 65

La Verne Stage Race - GC (Mar 27 2022)

Kira Payer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 16

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Kira Payer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 16

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

Kira Payer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 18

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 20 2022)

Maggie Coles-lyster Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 59 / 77
Maggie Coles-lyster Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 17

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Maggie Coles-lyster Women Pro/Cat1/2 27 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Maggie Coles-lyster Women Pro/Cat1/2 17 / 49

Racer X Cycling Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (May 15 2021)

Margot Clyne Women SW P-12 1 / 8

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 8 2020)

Liza Rachetto Women Pro-Cat 123 9 / 27

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 8 2020)

Liza Rachetto Women Pro-Cat 123 15 / 46

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 7 2020)

Liza Rachetto Women Pro-Cat 123 8 / 48

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Katie Clouse WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26