Log In

Team Overview: Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cy

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Fox Factory BARN BURNER 2021 (Sep 5 2021)

C todd Lombardo Sport Men 40-49 (Men) 2 / 20
Kurt Maw Sport Men 40-49 (Men) 6 / 20

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2021)

C todd Lombardo Men Master 40+ 999 / 35

Crank the Kanc Hillclimb 2021 (May 15 2021)

Carl Devincent Overall Men 47 / 175

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 13 2019)

Bill King Men Cat 3/4 6 / 46

Wells Ave (Sep 1 2019)

Chris Stanchfield Race B 29 / 33

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Carl Devincent Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 14
Will King Men Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Carl Devincent Men Cat 3/4 999 / 31

Wells Ave (Jun 30 2019)

Chris Stanchfield Race B 42 / 46

Wells Ave (Jun 23 2019)

Chris Stanchfield Race B 40 / 46

Wells Ave (Jun 16 2019)

Chris Stanchfield Race B 34 / 47

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Bill King Men Cat 4/5 8 / 53
Carl Devincent Men Cat 4/5 35 / 53

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Chris Stanchfield Men Cat 5 28 / 36

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Erica Lesyshyn Women Cat 4/5 999 / 30

SCARBOROUGH SPRING CRIT SERIES (Apr 14 2019)

Jason Matulewitz Cat 4/5 16 / 35
Edz Lamy Cat 4/5 29 / 35
Todd Griffin Cat 4/5 30 / 35
Chris Stanchfield Cat 4/5 31 / 35

Scarborough Crit #1 (Apr 7 2019)

Todd Griffin Cat 4/5 33 / 45

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Edz Lamy Men Cat 5 Open 22 / 37

BPC Indoor Time Trial (Mar 3 2019)

Abigail Anderson Masters Female Age 40+ 10 / 12

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 5 2018)

Edz Lamy Men Cat 4/5 25 / 32

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Edz Lamy Men Cat 5 13 / 27

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41
Bill King Men Cat 4/5 4 / 65
James Hurst Men Cat 4/5 10 / 65
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4/5 31 / 65

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

James Hurst Men Cat 3/4 999 / 80
Bill King Men Cat 4/5 2 / 75
Carl Devincent Men Cat 4/5 48 / 75
Edz Lamy Men Cat 4/5 61 / 75

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

James Hurst Men Cat 3/4 999 / 64
James Hurst Men Cat 4/5 40 / 72
Edz Lamy Men Cat 4/5 54 / 72

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Carl Devincent Men Cat 4 13 / 40
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4 14 / 40
Bill King Men Cat 4 15 / 40

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Will King Men Cat 4/5 7 / 75
James Hurst Men Cat 4/5 31 / 75
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4/5 45 / 75
Edz Lamy Men Cat 4/5 55 / 75
Erica Lesyshyn Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 34
James Hurst Men Cat 3/4 999 / 67

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Erica Lesyshyn WoMen Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Carl Devincent Men Cat 5 19 / 67
Todd Griffin Men Cat 5 55 / 67

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Erica Lesyshyn Women Cat 4-5 4 / 15
Carl Devincent MEN Cat 4/5 16 / 41
Carl Devincent MEN Cat 4/5 40+ 13 / 35

Crank the Kanc -- BUMPS Results (May 19 2018)

Todd Griffin Overall Men 73 / 130

Crank the Kanc 2018 -- Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Todd Griffin M Master (45-54) 27 / 39

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Bill King Men Cat 4/5 2 / 49
Carl Devincent Men Cat 4/5 22 / 49
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4/5 35 / 49

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Shayne Gaffney Men 3/4 37 / 48

Scarborough Crit #5 (May 6 2018)

Carl Devincent MenCat4/5 15 / 28

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Shayne Gaffney Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 55
Carl Devincent Men Cat 5 8 / 57
Edz Lamy Men Cat 5 42 / 57
Erica Lesyshyn Women Cat 4/5 3 / 25
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4 60 / 67
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3/4 33 / 56

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Erica Lesyshyn WOMEN CAT 4/5 8 / 17
Carl Devincent MEN CAT 5 20 / 45

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Shayne Gaffney Men Senior Cat3 38 / 40
Erica Lesyshyn Women Senior Cat 45 7 / 17

Scarborough Crit Series #1 (Apr 8 2018)

Carl Devincent Men Cat 4/5 7 / 48
Shayne Gaffney men 1/2/3 20 / 25

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Carl Devincent Men 5 3 / 49

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 9 2017)

Alex Miranda Men Master 35-44 1 / 1

2017 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4/5 Open 999 / 32

Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb (Aug 19 2017)

Shayne Gaffney Overall standings 162 / 444

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Stuart Beaulieu Men Cat 3/4 28 / 74
Kurt Maw Men Cat 3/4 999 / 74
Patrick Smith Men Cat 3/4 999 / 74
Erica Lesyshyn Women Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Jennifer Linnane Women Cat 4/5 999 / 17

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Shayne Gaffney Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 76
Kurt Maw Men Cat 4/5 43 / 57

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Stuart Beaulieu Men Cat 3/4 52 / 63

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Shayne Gaffney Men 3 30 / 39
Erica Lesyshyn Women 4/5/Public 14 / 21

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 16 / 32

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Erica Lesyshyn Women Senior Cat/4/5 10 / 17
Justin Cammarata Men Senior Cat4/5 46 / 50
Stuart Beaulieu Men Master 50+ Cat/1/2/3/4 25 / 49

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Justin Cammarata Men 3/4 54 / 69
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4/5 9 / 51

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Erica Lesyshyn WOMEN CAT 4/5 11 / 22

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Shayne Gaffney MEN CAT 3 32 / 36

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Michael Passanisi MEN CAT 4/5 17 / 58
Patrick Smith MEN CAT 4/5 30 / 58
Kurt Maw MEN CAT 4/5 34 / 58
Dan Cooper MEN CAT 4/5 35 / 58
Shayne Gaffney MEN PRO 1-2-3 34 / 70

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Vance Perry Men Overall 195 / 468
Eric Papetti Men Overall 345 / 468

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4 U40 28 / 36

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Shayne Gaffney Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 82
Tim Curley Men Cat 3/4 24 / 55
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 3/4 40 / 55

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3/4 5 / 53

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Shayne Gaffney Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 67
Justin Cammarata Men 4 5 / 35
Tim Curley Men 4 27 / 35
Kurt Maw Men 4 28 / 35

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 31 / 51

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3/4 999 / 92

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3/4 999 / 101

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3/4 38 / 93

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4/5 999 / 48
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 3/4 42 / 46

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Shayne Gaffney Men CAT 3 21 / 37
Justin Cammarata Men CAT 4B 15 / 42
Justin Cammarata Men CAT 4A 32 / 55
Kurt Maw Men CAT 4A 51 / 55
Shayne Gaffney Men PRO 1/2/3 23 / 51

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Justin Cammarata Cat 4 51 / 79
Shayne Gaffney Cat 3 9 / 59

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Kurt Maw Men Cat 3-4 66 / 72
Kurt Maw Men 4 35 / 55
Michael Passanisi Men 4 44 / 55
Dan Cooper Men 4 48 / 55

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4 6 / 27

Bob Beal Memorial Race Weekend - 2015 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 15 2015)

Mike Riordan MEN 60-64 5 / 13
Stephen Pelletier MEN 45-49 5 / 9

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Justin Cammarata "Cat 4 Men 37 / 43

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Justin Cammarata Men 4 24 / 36

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Justin Cammarata Men 4 999 / 59
Kurt Maw Men 4 999 / 59

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Justin Cammarata Men 3/4 44 / 47
Justin Cammarata Men 4/5 15 / 53

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Shayne Gaffney 3 Men 16 / 40

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Justin Cammarata Men 4 66 / 81

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Todd Griffin Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 999 / 46
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 60 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 62 / 65

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 62 / 70

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Todd Griffin Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 46 / 46
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 25 / 73

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Shayne Gaffney Cat 3: NEBRA Trophy 13 / 23
Todd Griffin 4 49 / 50
Shayne Gaffney PRO-1-2-3 36 / 62

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Justin Cammarata CAT 4 A 27 / 45
Justin Cammarata CAT 4 B 3 / 34

Mt. Blue Criterium (May 3 2015)

Todd Griffin Men Cat 4 41 / 43
Chris Watt Men Cat 4 42 / 43

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 44 / 110

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Jennifer Mccarthy Women Cat 3/4 16 / 26
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 14 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Jennifer Mccarthy Women Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 65 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 75 / 75
Jennifer Mccarthy Women Cat 3/4 21 / 27

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Jennifer Mccarthy Women Cat 3/4 20 / 29
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 30 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Jennifer Mccarthy Women Cat 3/4 11 / 29
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 79 / 81

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Shayne Gaffney Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 84
Jennifer Mccarthy Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 36
Theresa Ridgway Women Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 36
Elaine Braun-keller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 36
Mironda Meyer Women Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 36
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3/4 18 / 67
Nicholas Baker Men Cat 3/4 24 / 67
Chris Watt Men Cat 3/4 35 / 67
Patrick Smith Men Cat 3/4 36 / 67
Tim Curley Men Cat 3/4 43 / 67
Jay Curry Men Cat 3/4 56 / 67
Dan Cooper Men Cat 3/4 61 / 67

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Shayne Gaffney Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 75
Jennifer Mccarthy Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Stuart Beaulieu Men Master 40+ 49 / 56
Patrick Smith Men Cat 4 23 / 55
Tim Curley Men Cat 4 34 / 55
Dan Cooper Men Cat 4 49 / 55
Kurt Maw Men Cat 4 52 / 55
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4 53 / 55

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Shayne Gaffney Men 3 32 / 46

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Jennifer Mccarthy Pro1-3 Woman 9 / 19

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Chris Watt Men Cat 3/4 42 / 71

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3/4 49 / 91

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3/4 38 / 96

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Jennifer Mccarthy Women 3 7 / 17
Scott Wilson Men 4 35+ 37 / 37
Shayne Gaffney Men 4 4 / 44
Chris Watt Men 4 19 / 44

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Shayne Gaffney Men 4 4 / 85
Tim Curley Men 4 62 / 85

Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)

Jennifer Mccarthy Women Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4044 2 / 4
Jennifer Mccarthy Women Cat 1-4 Master 40K 4044 1 / 4

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 4 6 / 50
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4 37 / 50

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)

Chris Watt Men Cat 4B 16 / 37
Kurt Maw Men Cat 4B 24 / 37
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4B 25 / 37
Jay Curry Men Cat 4B 28 / 37
Dan Cooper Men Cat 4B 33 / 37
Scott Wilson Men Cat 4B 34 / 37

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Jennifer Mccarthy Women Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 14

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Michael Passanisi Men MASTER 45+ 12 / 29
John Wilson Men JUNIOR 10-14 9 / 10
Todd Griffin Men C5 35+ 26 / 27
Jennifer Mccarthy Women C4 4 / 34
Elaine Braun-keller Women C4 28 / 34
Chris Watt Men C4 7 / 45

Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Patrick Smith Men C4 C5 11 / 74
Nicholas Baker Men C4 C5 19 / 74
Dan Cooper Men C4 C5 21 / 74
Michael Passanisi Men C4 C5 22 / 74
Jay Curry Men C4 C5 23 / 74
Chris Watt Men C4 C5 41 / 74
Paul Penaskovic Men C4 C5 50 / 74
Jennifer Mccarthy Men C4 C5 51 / 74
Tim Curley Men C4 C5 53 / 74
Kurt Maw Men C4 C5 56 / 74

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Stuart Beaulieu Masters 45+ 17 / 46
Jennifer Mccarthy Women 40-44 2 / 5

Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Jennifer Mccarthy Cat 4 Women 2 / 9

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Stuart Beaulieu Men 3/4 6 / 83
Chris Watt Men 3/4 59 / 83
Jay Curry Men 3/4 63 / 83
Dan Cooper Men 3/4 64 / 83
Nicholas Baker Men 3/4 66 / 83
Michael Passanisi Men 3/4 68 / 83
Todd Crumb Men 3/4 75 / 83
Tim Curley Men 3/4 77 / 83
Mironda Meyer Women Open 32 / 34

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Tim Curley Men 4 38 / 48
Jennifer Mccarthy W omen 4 - Junior Girls (15-18) 10 / 27

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Jennifer Mccarthy Women 3 / 4 11 / 28

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

Stuart Beaulieu Men Master 40+ 38 / 43
Chris Watt Men 4 22 / 55
Patrick Smith Men 4 26 / 55
Tim Curley Men 4 28 / 55
Dan Cooper Men 4 35 / 55
Nicholas Baker Men 4 38 / 55
Kurt Maw Men 4 39 / 55
Joseph Remy Men 4 41 / 55
Jay Curry Men 4 46 / 55

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Stuart Beaulieu Men Master 40+/50+ 41 / 64
Chris Watt Men 5 23 / 31

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Tim Curley Men Cat 4 19 / 30

4th Annual White Mountain Cycling Classic -Kancamagus Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Tim Curley Men's 4 (TT) 4 / 4

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Chris Watt Men 4/5 10 / 38

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Chris Watt Men 4/5 23 / 38

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Chris Watt Men 4/5 25 / 38

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Chris Watt Men 4/5 23 / 38

Barre Grand Prix Criterium (May 19 2013)

Chris Watt Category 5 4 / 16

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Jennifer Mccarthy Women 4* 6 / 27
Chris Watt Men 5 ( <35 ) 14 / 41
Tim Curley Men 4 67 / 75
Dan Cooper Men 4 69 / 75
Michael Passanisi Men 4 74 / 75
Kurt Maw Men 4 75 / 75

Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)

Michael Passanisi Men's Cat 4 43 / 67
Scott Wilson Men's Cat 4 44 / 67
Tim Curley Men's Cat 4 63 / 67

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Jay Curry Men 4 24 / 25
Dan Cooper Men 4 25 / 25

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Jay Curry Men 4 24 / 25
Dan Cooper Men 4 25 / 25

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Jay Curry Men 4 32 / 37
Dan Cooper Men 4 34 / 37

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Dan Cooper Men 4 36 / 39
Jay Curry Men 4 37 / 39

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Andrew Masia MASTER 55+ 14 / 19
Michael Passanisi MEN CAT 4 16 / 37
Nicholas Baker MEN CAT 4 27 / 37
Scott Wilson MEN CAT 4 35 / 37

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Mironda Meyer Women 4-B 24 / 29

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Jay Curry MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 36 / 66
Dan Cooper MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 38 / 66
Michael Passanisi MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 47 / 66
Kurt Maw MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 49 / 66
Tim Curley MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 52 / 66
Andrew Masia MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 54 / 66

Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)

Nancy Hatfield WoMen 30 / 42
Elaine Keller WoMen 36 / 42
Rebecca Keller WoMen 37 / 42
Mironda Sheppard WoMen 39 / 42
Jay Curry Men 3/4 47 / 97
Patrick Smith Men 3/4 62 / 97
Eric Whewell Men 3/4 71 / 97
Scott Wilson Men 3/4 78 / 97
Dan Cooper Men 3/4 80 / 97
Tim Curley Men 3/4 86 / 97

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 11 2012)

Dan Cooper Men 4 34 / 60
Tim Curley Men 4 36 / 60
Jay Curry Men 4 37 / 60
Kurt Maw Men 4 41 / 60
Michael Passanisi Men 4 44 / 60
Patrick Smith Men 4 52 / 60
Eric Whewell Men 4 56 / 60
Scott Wilson Men 4 57 / 60

White Mountain Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2012)

Tim Curley Cat 5 Men 18 / 35

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Unknown Rider 5 9 / 46
Tim Curley 5 17 / 46

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Jay Curry Men 4 35+ 15 / 54
Dan Cooper Men 4 35+ 36 / 54
Scott Wilson Men 4 35+ 40 / 54
Tim Curley Men 5 26 / 44
Eric Whewell Men 4 47 / 56

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 16 2012)

Eric Whewell Men Cat4/5 B 25 / 31

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Kurt Maw Men 4 47 / 98
Eric Whewell Men 4 61 / 98
Dan Cooper Men 5 ( 35+ ) 13 / 40
Andrea Barlow Women 4* 37 / 41

Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)

Tim Curley Men Cat 5 14 / 36
Scott Wilson Men Cat 4 31 / 53
Kenneth Thoman MEN CAT 3 33 / 57

Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)

Jay Curry Cat 4/5 - 40+ 6 / 24
Scott Wilson Cat 4/5 - 40+ 13 / 24
Tim Curley Cat 4/5 - 40+ 16 / 24
Mironda Sheppard Women Cat 4 15 / 17
Andrea Barlow Women Cat 4 16 / 17
Andrew Masia Men Cat 5 23 / 25

Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Eric Whewell Men 5 10-99 4 / 8

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Tim Curley CAT 5 35+ 10 / 28

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Mironda Sheppard Women Cat 4 (White) 29 / 58
Dan Cooper Cat 5/35+ (Pink) 11 / 37
Jay Curry Cat 5/35+ (White) 10 / 43
Paul Penaskovic Cat 5/35+ (White) 25 / 43
Eric Whewell Cat 5/u35 (Yellow) 28 / 41
Scott Wilson Cat 4 (Pink) 83 / 99
Kurt Maw Cat 4 (Pink) 89 / 99
Kenneth Thoman Cat 3 (Yellow) 92 / 107

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Kenneth Thoman Men 3/4 40 / 51

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)

Dan Cooper MEN CAT 4 / 5 (25 MI) 13 / 42
Jay Curry MEN CAT 4 / 5 (25 MI) 14 / 42
Eric Whewell MEN CAT 4 / 5 (25 MI) 38 / 42
Patrick Smith MEN CAT 4 / 5 (25 MI) 39 / 42

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Tim Curley Men 5/Citizen 35+ 31 / 40

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Scott Wilson Men 4 56 / 72

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)

Madeline Zygmont Juniors 10 - 12 yrs 6 / 12
Scott Wilson MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 29 / 61

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Eric Whewell Cat 4/5 Men 41 / 64

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)

Kenneth Thoman Men Pro/1/2/3 85 / 98
Catherine Quinn WoMen 24 / 32
Mironda Sheppard WoMen 25 / 32
Stephen Pelletier Men 4/5 27 / 74
Eric Whewell Men 4/5 50 / 74
Scott Wilson Men 4/5 52 / 74
Paul Penaskovic Men 4/5 56 / 74
Tim Curley Men 4/5 60 / 74

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Madeline Zygmont Junior 10-14 7 / 9
Scott Wilson Men 4 40 / 58

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

Kenneth Thoman Men Pro/1/2 72 / 80
Stephen Pelletier Men 4 41 / 63
Scott Wilson Men 4 48 / 63
Kurt Maw Men 4 59 / 63

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Scott Wilson Men 4 35+ 16 / 49

Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)

Scott Wilson Men Cat 4 56 / 72

Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)

Scott Wilson CAT 4 MEN 28 / 60

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

Scott Wilson Men Cat 4 50 / 52

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 27 2011)

Jay Curry MEN CAT 4 / 5 20 / 40
Patrick Smith MEN CAT 4 / 5 22 / 40
Scott Wilson MEN CAT 4 / 5 24 / 40

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Kurt Schmid Men - Men Pro 1/2 39 / 80

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)

Kenneth Thoman MEN PRO 1/2/3 88 / 93
Scott Wilson MEN CAT 4 35 / 54

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

Patrick Smith Men 4/5 27 / 70
Scott Wilson Men 4/5 38 / 70
Erin Bennett Men 4/5 45 / 70
Stephen Pelletier Men 4/5 46 / 70
Kurt Maw Men 4/5 57 / 70
Eric Whewell Men 4/5 58 / 70
Tim Curley Men 4/5 62 / 70
Dennis Connelly Men 4/5 68 / 70
Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2 20 / 95
Jordy Wetzel Men Pro/1/2 74 / 95
Andrew Van kuren Men Pro/1/2 75 / 95
Kenneth Thoman Men Pro/1/2 76 / 95

Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)

Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2 25 / 100
Andrew Van kuren Men Pro/1/2 91 / 100
Jordy Wetzel Men Pro/1/2 93 / 100
Kenneth Thoman Men 4/5 1 / 74
Patrick Smith Men 4/5 27 / 74
Kurt Maw Men 4/5 46 / 74

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Kenneth Thoman Cat 3/4 62 / 99

Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)

Jordy Wetzel Men 2/3 39 / 39
Scott Wilson Men 4 17 / 38
Patrick Smith Men 4 26 / 38
Kurt Maw Men 4 34 / 38

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)

Jordy Wetzel Men 2/3 38 / 39
Patrick Smith Men 4 18 / 38
Scott Wilson Men 4 34 / 38
Kurt Maw Men 4 36 / 38

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)

Jordy Wetzel Men 2/3 23 / 42
Scott Wilson Men 4 6 / 40
Patrick Smith Men 4 29 / 40
Kurt Maw Men 4 35 / 40

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)

Jordy Wetzel Men 2/3 40 / 42
Patrick Smith Men 4 13 / 41
Scott Wilson Men 4 25 / 41
Kurt Maw Men 4 36 / 41

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Andrew Van kuren Master 35+ 25 / 60
Eric Whewell Cat. 5 17 / 30
Kenneth Thoman Cat. 4 2 / 40

28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)

Jordy Wetzel Men Pro/1/2 80 / 80

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Scott Wilson Men 4 58 / 90

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Kenneth Thoman Men 4 10 / 35
Kenneth Thoman Men 4/5 1 / 31

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Jordy Wetzel Pro - 3 30 / 84

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Kenneth Thoman 4 Men 69 / 95

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Kenneth Thoman 4 Men 57 / 95

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Kenneth Thoman 4 Men 55 / 95

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Scott Wilson Category 4 31 / 86
Tim Curley Category 5 (35+) 26 / 50

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Patrick Smith Men 4 48 / 89
Kurt Maw Men 4 54 / 89
Stephen Pelletier Men 5 ( 35+ ) 5 / 50
Tim Curley Men 5 ( 35+ ) 32 / 50

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

Tim Curley CAT 5 MEN 23 / 40

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)

Scott Wilson Men Cat 4 19 / 49

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Stephen Pelletier Men Cat 5 10 / 15

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Kenneth Thoman 4 Men Black 27 / 68

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Scott Wilson Men Cat 4 20 / 35

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Kenneth Thoman Cat 4 4 / 54

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Kenneth Thoman MEN CAT 4 / 5 13 / 58
Kurt Maw MEN CAT 4 / 5 50 / 58
Tim Curley MEN CAT 4 / 5 57 / 58

Saco Bay Criterium (Sep 19 2009)

Kenneth Thoman Men 4/5 4 / 36

Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)

Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2 17 / 77
Erin Bennett Men 4/5 52 / 58
Carey Murphy Men 4/5 54 / 58

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)

Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2 21 / 100
Kenneth Thoman Men 4/5 3 / 75
Dennis Connelly Men 4/5 41 / 75
Paul Penaskovic Men 4/5 43 / 75
Carey Murphy Men 4/5 45 / 75
Todd Crumb Men 4/5 46 / 75
Patrick Smith Men 4/5 47 / 75
Scott Wilson Men 4/5 48 / 75
Seth Hanapole Men 4/5 58 / 75
Sara Shugars WoMen 22 / 27

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)

Kenneth Thoman Cat 4/5 12 / 66

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Kenneth Thoman Men 4 11 / 62

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 26 2009)

Kenneth Thoman Cat 3/4 44 / 50

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Kenneth Thoman Men cat. 4 2 / 37

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Kenneth Thoman MEN CAT 4 16 / 26

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Sara Shugars WOMEN CAT 4 6 / 20

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Jesse Perreault 4 Men 13 / 57

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Jesse Perreault 4 Men 6 / 57

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Jesse Perreault 4 Men 25 / 57

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Kurt Maw Men 4/5 ( 35+ ) 53 / 66

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Kenneth Thoman Cat 4 54 / 70

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Jesse Perreault 4 Men Red Group 13 / 70

Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)

Kenneth Thoman Category 4 18 / 31

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)

Jesse Perreault MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 4 / 54
Kenneth Thoman MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 14 / 54

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Kenneth Thoman Men Cat 5 (18-34) 18 / 44

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)

Patrick Smith Men 4 31 / 72
Kurt Maw Men 4 70 / 72

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

Jesse Perreault Men 4 4 / 69

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Jesse Perreault Cat 3/4 35 / 70

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Jesse Perreault 4 Men 36 / 78

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Kurt Maw Cat 4/5 35+ 59 / 62

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Jesse Perreault 4 Men 32 / 57