Log In

Team Overview: Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cy

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 9 2017)

Alex Miranda Men Master 35-44 1 / 1

2017 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4/5 Open 999 / 32

Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb (Aug 19 2017)

Shayne Gaffney Overall standings 162 / 444

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Stuart Beaulieu Men Cat 3/4 28 / 74
Kurt Maw Men Cat 3/4 999 / 74
Patrick Smith Men Cat 3/4 999 / 74
Erica Lesyshyn Women Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Jennifer Linnane Women Cat 4/5 999 / 17

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Shayne Gaffney Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 76
Kurt Maw Men Cat 4/5 43 / 57

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Stuart Beaulieu Men Cat 3/4 52 / 63

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Shayne Gaffney Men 3 30 / 39
Erica Lesyshyn Women 4/5/Public 14 / 21

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 16 / 32

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Erica Lesyshyn Women Senior Cat/4/5 10 / 17
Justin Cammarata Men Senior Cat4/5 46 / 50
Stuart Beaulieu Men Master 50+ Cat/1/2/3/4 25 / 49

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Justin Cammarata Men 3/4 54 / 69
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4/5 9 / 51

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Erica Lesyshyn WOMEN CAT 4/5 11 / 22

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Shayne Gaffney MEN CAT 3 32 / 36

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Michael Passanisi MEN CAT 4/5 17 / 58
Patrick Smith MEN CAT 4/5 30 / 58
Kurt Maw MEN CAT 4/5 34 / 58
Dan Cooper MEN CAT 4/5 35 / 58
Shayne Gaffney MEN PRO 1-2-3 34 / 70

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Vance Perry Men Overall 195 / 468
Eric Papetti Men Overall 345 / 468

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4 U40 28 / 36

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Shayne Gaffney Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 82
Tim Curley Men Cat 3/4 24 / 55
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 3/4 40 / 55

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3/4 5 / 53

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Shayne Gaffney Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 67
Justin Cammarata Men 4 5 / 35
Tim Curley Men 4 27 / 35
Kurt Maw Men 4 28 / 35

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 31 / 51

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3/4 999 / 92

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3/4 999 / 101

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3/4 38 / 93

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4/5 999 / 48
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 3/4 42 / 46

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Shayne Gaffney Men CAT 3 21 / 37
Justin Cammarata Men CAT 4B 15 / 42
Justin Cammarata Men CAT 4A 32 / 55
Kurt Maw Men CAT 4A 51 / 55
Shayne Gaffney Men PRO 1/2/3 23 / 51

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Justin Cammarata Cat 4 51 / 79
Shayne Gaffney Cat 3 9 / 59

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Kurt Maw Men Cat 3-4 66 / 72
Kurt Maw Men 4 35 / 55
Michael Passanisi Men 4 44 / 55
Dan Cooper Men 4 48 / 55

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4 6 / 27

Bob Beal Memorial Race Weekend - 2015 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 15 2015)

Mike Riordan MEN 60-64 5 / 13
Stephen Pelletier MEN 45-49 5 / 9

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Justin Cammarata "Cat 4 Men 37 / 43

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Justin Cammarata Men 4 24 / 36

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Justin Cammarata Men 4 999 / 59
Kurt Maw Men 4 999 / 59

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Justin Cammarata Men 3/4 44 / 47
Justin Cammarata Men 4/5 15 / 53

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Shayne Gaffney 3 Men 16 / 40

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Justin Cammarata Men 4 66 / 81

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Todd Griffin Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 999 / 46
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 60 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 62 / 65

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 62 / 70

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Todd Griffin Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 46 / 46
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 25 / 73

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Shayne Gaffney Cat 3: NEBRA Trophy 13 / 23
Todd Griffin 4 49 / 50
Shayne Gaffney PRO-1-2-3 36 / 62

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Justin Cammarata CAT 4 A 27 / 45
Justin Cammarata CAT 4 B 3 / 34

Mt. Blue Criterium (May 3 2015)

Todd Griffin Men Cat 4 41 / 43
Chris Watt Men Cat 4 42 / 43

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 44 / 110

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Jennifer Mccarthy Women Cat 3/4 16 / 26
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 14 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Jennifer Mccarthy Women Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 65 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 75 / 75
Jennifer Mccarthy Women Cat 3/4 21 / 27

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Jennifer Mccarthy Women Cat 3/4 20 / 29
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 30 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Jennifer Mccarthy Women Cat 3/4 11 / 29
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 79 / 81

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Shayne Gaffney Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 84
Jennifer Mccarthy Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 36
Theresa Ridgway Women Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 36
Elaine Braun-keller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 36
Mironda Meyer Women Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 36
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3/4 18 / 67
Nicholas Baker Men Cat 3/4 24 / 67
Chris Watt Men Cat 3/4 35 / 67
Patrick Smith Men Cat 3/4 36 / 67
Tim Curley Men Cat 3/4 43 / 67
Jay Curry Men Cat 3/4 56 / 67
Dan Cooper Men Cat 3/4 61 / 67

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Shayne Gaffney Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 75
Jennifer Mccarthy Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Stuart Beaulieu Men Master 40+ 49 / 56
Patrick Smith Men Cat 4 23 / 55
Tim Curley Men Cat 4 34 / 55
Dan Cooper Men Cat 4 49 / 55
Kurt Maw Men Cat 4 52 / 55
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4 53 / 55

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Shayne Gaffney Men 3 32 / 46

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Jennifer Mccarthy Pro1-3 Woman 9 / 19

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Chris Watt Men Cat 3/4 42 / 71

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3/4 49 / 91

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3/4 38 / 96

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Jennifer Mccarthy Women 3 7 / 17
Scott Wilson Men 4 35+ 37 / 37
Shayne Gaffney Men 4 4 / 44
Chris Watt Men 4 19 / 44

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Shayne Gaffney Men 4 4 / 85
Tim Curley Men 4 62 / 85

Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)

Jennifer Mccarthy Women Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4044 2 / 4
Jennifer Mccarthy Women Cat 1-4 Master 40K 4044 1 / 4

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 4 6 / 50
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4 37 / 50

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)

Chris Watt Men Cat 4B 16 / 37
Kurt Maw Men Cat 4B 24 / 37
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4B 25 / 37
Jay Curry Men Cat 4B 28 / 37
Dan Cooper Men Cat 4B 33 / 37
Scott Wilson Men Cat 4B 34 / 37

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Jennifer Mccarthy Women Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 14

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Michael Passanisi Men MASTER 45+ 12 / 29
John Wilson Men JUNIOR 10-14 9 / 10
Todd Griffin Men C5 35+ 26 / 27
Jennifer Mccarthy Women C4 4 / 34
Elaine Braun-keller Women C4 28 / 34
Chris Watt Men C4 7 / 45

Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Patrick Smith Men C4 C5 11 / 74
Nicholas Baker Men C4 C5 19 / 74
Dan Cooper Men C4 C5 21 / 74
Michael Passanisi Men C4 C5 22 / 74
Jay Curry Men C4 C5 23 / 74
Chris Watt Men C4 C5 41 / 74
Paul Penaskovic Men C4 C5 50 / 74
Jennifer Mccarthy Men C4 C5 51 / 74
Tim Curley Men C4 C5 53 / 74
Kurt Maw Men C4 C5 56 / 74

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Stuart Beaulieu Masters 45+ 17 / 46
Jennifer Mccarthy Women 40-44 2 / 5

Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Jennifer Mccarthy Cat 4 Women 2 / 9

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Stuart Beaulieu Men 3/4 6 / 83
Chris Watt Men 3/4 59 / 83
Jay Curry Men 3/4 63 / 83
Dan Cooper Men 3/4 64 / 83
Nicholas Baker Men 3/4 66 / 83
Michael Passanisi Men 3/4 68 / 83
Todd Crumb Men 3/4 75 / 83
Tim Curley Men 3/4 77 / 83
Mironda Meyer Women Open 32 / 34

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Tim Curley Men 4 38 / 48
Jennifer Mccarthy W omen 4 - Junior Girls (15-18) 10 / 27

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Jennifer Mccarthy Women 3 / 4 11 / 28

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

Stuart Beaulieu Men Master 40+ 38 / 43
Chris Watt Men 4 22 / 55
Patrick Smith Men 4 26 / 55
Tim Curley Men 4 28 / 55
Dan Cooper Men 4 35 / 55
Nicholas Baker Men 4 38 / 55
Kurt Maw Men 4 39 / 55
Joseph Remy Men 4 41 / 55
Jay Curry Men 4 46 / 55

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Stuart Beaulieu Men Master 40+/50+ 41 / 64
Chris Watt Men 5 23 / 31

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Tim Curley Men Cat 4 19 / 30

4th Annual White Mountain Cycling Classic -Kancamagus Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Tim Curley Men's 4 (TT) 4 / 4

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Chris Watt Men 4/5 10 / 38

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Chris Watt Men 4/5 23 / 38

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Chris Watt Men 4/5 25 / 38

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Chris Watt Men 4/5 23 / 38

Barre Grand Prix Criterium (May 19 2013)

Chris Watt Category 5 4 / 16

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Jennifer Mccarthy Women 4* 6 / 27
Chris Watt Men 5 ( <35 ) 14 / 41
Tim Curley Men 4 67 / 75
Dan Cooper Men 4 69 / 75
Michael Passanisi Men 4 74 / 75
Kurt Maw Men 4 75 / 75

Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)

Michael Passanisi Men's Cat 4 43 / 67
Scott Wilson Men's Cat 4 44 / 67
Tim Curley Men's Cat 4 63 / 67

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Jay Curry Men 4 24 / 25
Dan Cooper Men 4 25 / 25

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Jay Curry Men 4 24 / 25
Dan Cooper Men 4 25 / 25

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Jay Curry Men 4 32 / 37
Dan Cooper Men 4 34 / 37

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Dan Cooper Men 4 36 / 39
Jay Curry Men 4 37 / 39

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Andrew Masia MASTER 55+ 14 / 19
Michael Passanisi MEN CAT 4 16 / 37
Nicholas Baker MEN CAT 4 27 / 37
Scott Wilson MEN CAT 4 35 / 37

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Mironda Meyer Women 4-B 24 / 29

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Jay Curry MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 36 / 66
Dan Cooper MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 38 / 66
Michael Passanisi MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 47 / 66
Kurt Maw MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 49 / 66
Tim Curley MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 52 / 66
Andrew Masia MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 54 / 66

Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)

Nancy Hatfield Women Open 30 / 42
Elaine Keller Women Open 36 / 42
Rebecca Keller Women Open 37 / 42
Mironda Sheppard Women Open 39 / 42
Jay Curry Men 3/4 47 / 97
Patrick Smith Men 3/4 62 / 97
Eric Whewell Men 3/4 71 / 97
Scott Wilson Men 3/4 78 / 97
Dan Cooper Men 3/4 80 / 97
Tim Curley Men 3/4 86 / 97

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 11 2012)

Dan Cooper Men 4 34 / 60
Tim Curley Men 4 36 / 60
Jay Curry Men 4 37 / 60
Kurt Maw Men 4 41 / 60
Michael Passanisi Men 4 44 / 60
Patrick Smith Men 4 52 / 60
Eric Whewell Men 4 56 / 60
Scott Wilson Men 4 57 / 60

White Mountain Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2012)

Tim Curley Cat 5 Men 18 / 35

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Unknown Rider 5 9 / 46
Tim Curley 5 17 / 46

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Jay Curry Men 4 35+ 15 / 54
Dan Cooper Men 4 35+ 36 / 54
Scott Wilson Men 4 35+ 40 / 54
Tim Curley Men 5 26 / 44
Eric Whewell Men 4 47 / 56

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 16 2012)

Eric Whewell Men Cat4/5 B 25 / 31

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Kurt Maw Men 4 47 / 98
Eric Whewell Men 4 61 / 98
Dan Cooper Men 5 ( 35+ ) 13 / 40
Andrea Barlow Women 4* 37 / 41

Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)

Tim Curley Men Cat 5 14 / 36
Scott Wilson Men Cat 4 31 / 53
Kenneth Thoman MEN CAT 3 33 / 57

Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)

Jay Curry Cat 4/5 - 40+ 6 / 24
Scott Wilson Cat 4/5 - 40+ 13 / 24
Tim Curley Cat 4/5 - 40+ 16 / 24
Mironda Sheppard Women Cat 4 15 / 17
Andrea Barlow Women Cat 4 16 / 17
Andrew Masia Men Cat 5 23 / 25

Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Eric Whewell Men 5 10-99 4 / 8

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Tim Curley CAT 5 35+ 10 / 28

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Mironda Sheppard Women Cat 4 (White) 29 / 58
Dan Cooper Cat 5/35+ (Pink) 11 / 37
Jay Curry Cat 5/35+ (White) 10 / 43
Paul Penaskovic Cat 5/35+ (White) 25 / 43
Eric Whewell Cat 5/u35 (Yellow) 28 / 41
Scott Wilson Cat 4 (Pink) 83 / 99
Kurt Maw Cat 4 (Pink) 89 / 99
Kenneth Thoman Cat 3 (Yellow) 92 / 107

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Kenneth Thoman Men 3/4 40 / 51

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)

Dan Cooper MEN CAT 4 / 5 (25 MI) 13 / 42
Jay Curry MEN CAT 4 / 5 (25 MI) 14 / 42
Eric Whewell MEN CAT 4 / 5 (25 MI) 38 / 42
Patrick Smith MEN CAT 4 / 5 (25 MI) 39 / 42

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Tim Curley Men 5/Citizen 35+ 31 / 40

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Scott Wilson Men 4 56 / 72

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)

Madeline Zygmont Juniors 10 - 12 yrs 6 / 12
Scott Wilson MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 29 / 61

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Eric Whewell Cat 4/5 Men 41 / 64

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)

Kenneth Thoman Men Pro/1/2/3 85 / 98
Catherine Quinn Women Open 24 / 32
Mironda Sheppard Women Open 25 / 32
Stephen Pelletier Men 4/5 27 / 74
Eric Whewell Men 4/5 50 / 74
Scott Wilson Men 4/5 52 / 74
Paul Penaskovic Men 4/5 56 / 74
Tim Curley Men 4/5 60 / 74

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Madeline Zygmont Junior 10-14 7 / 9
Scott Wilson Men 4 40 / 58

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

Kenneth Thoman Men Pro/1/2 72 / 80
Stephen Pelletier Men 4 41 / 63
Scott Wilson Men 4 48 / 63
Kurt Maw Men 4 59 / 63

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Scott Wilson Men 4 35+ 16 / 49

Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)

Scott Wilson Men Cat 4 56 / 72

Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)

Scott Wilson CAT 4 MEN 28 / 60

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

Scott Wilson Men Cat 4 50 / 52

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 27 2011)

Jay Curry MEN CAT 4 / 5 20 / 40
Patrick Smith MEN CAT 4 / 5 22 / 40
Scott Wilson MEN CAT 4 / 5 24 / 40

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Kurt Schmid Men - Men Pro 1/2 39 / 80

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)

Kenneth Thoman MEN PRO 1/2/3 88 / 93
Scott Wilson MEN CAT 4 35 / 54

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

Patrick Smith Men 4/5 27 / 70
Scott Wilson Men 4/5 38 / 70
Erin Bennett Men 4/5 45 / 70
Stephen Pelletier Men 4/5 46 / 70
Kurt Maw Men 4/5 57 / 70
Eric Whewell Men 4/5 58 / 70
Tim Curley Men 4/5 62 / 70
Dennis Connelly Men 4/5 68 / 70
Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2 20 / 95
Jordy Wetzel Men Pro/1/2 74 / 95
Andrew Van kuren Men Pro/1/2 75 / 95
Kenneth Thoman Men Pro/1/2 76 / 95

Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)

Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2 25 / 100
Andrew Van kuren Men Pro/1/2 91 / 100
Jordy Wetzel Men Pro/1/2 93 / 100
Kenneth Thoman Men 4/5 1 / 74
Patrick Smith Men 4/5 27 / 74
Kurt Maw Men 4/5 46 / 74

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Kenneth Thoman Cat 3/4 62 / 99

Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)

Jordy Wetzel Men 2/3 39 / 39
Scott Wilson Men 4 17 / 38
Patrick Smith Men 4 26 / 38
Kurt Maw Men 4 34 / 38

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)

Jordy Wetzel Men 2/3 38 / 39
Patrick Smith Men 4 18 / 38
Scott Wilson Men 4 34 / 38
Kurt Maw Men 4 36 / 38

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)

Jordy Wetzel Men 2/3 23 / 42
Scott Wilson Men 4 6 / 40
Patrick Smith Men 4 29 / 40
Kurt Maw Men 4 35 / 40

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)

Jordy Wetzel Men 2/3 40 / 42
Patrick Smith Men 4 13 / 41
Scott Wilson Men 4 25 / 41
Kurt Maw Men 4 36 / 41

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Andrew Van kuren Master 35+ 25 / 60
Eric Whewell Cat. 5 17 / 30
Kenneth Thoman Cat. 4 2 / 40

28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)

Jordy Wetzel Men Pro/1/2 80 / 80

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Scott Wilson Men 4 58 / 90

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Kenneth Thoman Men 4 10 / 35
Kenneth Thoman Men 4/5 1 / 31

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Jordy Wetzel Pro - 3 30 / 84

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Kenneth Thoman 4 Men 69 / 95

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Kenneth Thoman 4 Men 57 / 95

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Kenneth Thoman 4 Men 55 / 95

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Scott Wilson Category 4 31 / 86
Tim Curley Category 5 (35+) 26 / 50

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Patrick Smith Men 4 48 / 89
Kurt Maw Men 4 54 / 89
Stephen Pelletier Men 5 ( 35+ ) 5 / 50
Tim Curley Men 5 ( 35+ ) 32 / 50

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

Tim Curley CAT 5 MEN 23 / 40

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)

Scott Wilson Men Cat 4 19 / 49

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Stephen Pelletier Men Cat 5 10 / 15

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Kenneth Thoman 4 Men Black 27 / 68

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Scott Wilson Men Cat 4 20 / 35

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Kenneth Thoman Cat 4 4 / 54

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Kenneth Thoman MEN CAT 4 / 5 13 / 58
Kurt Maw MEN CAT 4 / 5 50 / 58
Tim Curley MEN CAT 4 / 5 57 / 58

Saco Bay Criterium (Sep 19 2009)

Kenneth Thoman Men 4/5 4 / 36

Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)

Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2 17 / 77
Erin Bennett Men 4/5 52 / 58
Carey Murphy Men 4/5 54 / 58

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)

Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2 21 / 100
Kenneth Thoman Men 4/5 3 / 75
Dennis Connelly Men 4/5 41 / 75
Paul Penaskovic Men 4/5 43 / 75
Carey Murphy Men 4/5 45 / 75
Todd Crumb Men 4/5 46 / 75
Patrick Smith Men 4/5 47 / 75
Scott Wilson Men 4/5 48 / 75
Seth Hanapole Men 4/5 58 / 75
Sara Shugars Women Open 22 / 27

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)

Kenneth Thoman Cat 4/5 12 / 66

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Kenneth Thoman Men 4 11 / 62

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 26 2009)

Kenneth Thoman Cat 3/4 44 / 50

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Kenneth Thoman Men cat. 4 2 / 37

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Kenneth Thoman MEN CAT 4 16 / 26

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Sara Shugars WOMEN CAT 4 6 / 20

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Jesse Perreault 4 Men 13 / 57

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Jesse Perreault 4 Men 6 / 57

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Jesse Perreault 4 Men 25 / 57

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Kurt Maw Men 4/5 ( 35+ ) 53 / 66

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Kenneth Thoman Cat 4 54 / 70

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Jesse Perreault 4 Men Red Group 13 / 70

Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)

Kenneth Thoman Category 4 18 / 31

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)

Jesse Perreault MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 4 / 54
Kenneth Thoman MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 14 / 54

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Kenneth Thoman Men Cat 5 (18-34) 18 / 44

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)

Patrick Smith Men 4 31 / 72
Kurt Maw Men 4 70 / 72

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

Jesse Perreault Men 4 4 / 69

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Jesse Perreault Cat 3/4 35 / 70

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Jesse Perreault 4 Men 36 / 78

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Kurt Maw Cat 4/5 35+ 59 / 62

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Jesse Perreault 4 Men 32 / 57

Busiest Racers

in last months
Shayne Gaffney 38
Scott Wilson 31
Kenneth Thoman 29
Tim Curley 29
Kurt Maw 29
Justin Cammarata 21
Dan Cooper 20
Patrick Smith 19
Jennifer Mccarthy 19
Jay Curry 17
Chris Watt 16
Michael Passanisi 13
Eric Whewell 12
Jesse Perreault 9
Stuart Beaulieu 8
Jordy Wetzel 8
Stephen Pelletier 6
Todd Griffin 5
Nicholas Baker 5
Kurt Schmid 5
Paul Penaskovic 4
Mironda Sheppard 4
Erica Lesyshyn 4
Mironda Meyer 3
Andrew Masia 3
Andrew Van kuren 3
Todd Crumb 2
Carey Murphy 2
Dennis Connelly 2
Sara Shugars 2
Erin Bennett 2
Madeline Zygmont 2
Elaine Braun-keller 2
Andrea Barlow 2
Alex Miranda 1
Jennifer Linnane 1
Theresa Ridgway 1
Vance Perry 1
Mike Riordan 1
Elaine Keller 1
Nancy Hatfield 1
Eric Papetti 1
Catherine Quinn 1
Joseph Remy 1
Rebecca Keller 1
Seth Hanapole 1
Unknown Rider 1
John Wilson 1