Log In

Team Overview: Fount Cycling Guild

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Friday Night Fever Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 24 2024)

Christopher O'brien Men Pro/1/2 Elite 31 / 46
Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/1/2/3 Elite 2 / 8

Louisville Criterium (May 18 2024)

Cole Schumacher Men SM 3 23 / 36

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 15 2024)

Alia Shafi Women Senior Pro-12 7 / 22
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Senior Pro-12 18 / 22

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 14 2024)

Alexis Jaramillo Women Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 9 / 26

2024 USA Cycling Pro Road National Championships (May 14 2024)

Alexis Jaramillo Women Junior 17-18 Cat 12345 8 / 18

Tour de Bloom (May 5 2024)

Gerald Costa Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 20
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 58
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 58
Ewan Alexander Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 42 / 58
Minori Minagawa Women Cat1/2/3 6 / 33
Alexis Jaramillo Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 33
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 33
Elouan Gardon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 85
Evan Lang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 85
Christopher O'brien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 85
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 85
Gilberto Melendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 85
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 85

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 5 2024)

Joseph Deck Men Master 55+ 14 / 20

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Gerald Costa Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 23
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 46 / 63
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 54 / 63
Ewan Alexander Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 58 / 63
Minori Minagawa Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 35
Alexis Jaramillo Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 35
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Cat1/2/3 26 / 35
Ellexi Snover Women Cat1/2/3 28 / 35
Elouan Gardon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 93
Evan Lang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 93
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 93
Christopher O'brien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 93
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 93
Sean Bunce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 93
Gilberto Melendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 93

Tour de Bloom (May 4 2024)

Gerald Costa Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 23
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 62
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 62
Ewan Alexander Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 42 / 62
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 36
Minori Minagawa Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 36
Alexis Jaramillo Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 36
Ellexi Snover Women Cat1/2/3 24 / 36
Elouan Gardon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 91
Evan Lang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 91
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 91
Sean Bunce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 91
Christopher O'brien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 91
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 91
Gilberto Melendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 91

LaGrange Cycling Classic (May 4 2024)

William Zoughaib Men Men's Pro/1/2 45 / 64

Tour de Bloom (May 3 2024)

Gerald Costa Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 23
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 63
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 41 / 63
Ewan Alexander Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 51 / 63
Minori Minagawa Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 39
Alexis Jaramillo Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 39
Ellexi Snover Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 39
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 39
Evan Lang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 103
Elouan Gardon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 103
Sean Bunce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 103
Gilberto Melendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 103
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 103
Christopher O'brien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 103
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 103

Tour de Bloom (May 2 2024)

Minori Minagawa Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 40
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 40
Ellexi Snover Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 40
Alexis Jaramillo Women Cat1/2/3 30 / 40
Elouan Gardon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 108
Christopher O'brien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 108
Evan Lang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 108
Gilberto Melendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 108
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 108
Sean Bunce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 108
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 108

Tour of the Gila (Apr 28 2024)

Eleanor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 61
Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 61
Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 61
Minori Minagawa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 61
Dahlia Rohm Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 61
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 61

Tour of the Gila (Apr 28 2024)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 65
Eleanor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 65
Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 65
Minori Minagawa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 65
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 65
Dahlia Rohm Women Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 65

Carolinas Cycling Association Road Race Championships (Apr 28 2024)

Andrea Buttine Women Masters 30+/40+ Open 10 / 5
Andrea Buttine Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium presented by Michelob ULTR (Apr 27 2024)

Richard Keller Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 70 / 40
Richard Keller Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 69 / 40

Tour of the Gila (Apr 27 2024)

Minori Minagawa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 66
Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 66
Eleanor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 66
Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 66
Dahlia Rohm Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 66
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 66

Carolinas Cycling Association Road Race Championships (Apr 27 2024)

Andrea Buttine Women Masters 30+/40+ Open 10 / 5
Andrea Buttine Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2024)

Christopher O'brien Men Men's Pro/1/2 49 / 127

Tour of the Gila (Apr 26 2024)

Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 67
Eleanor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 67
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 67
Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 67
Minori Minagawa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 67
Dahlia Rohm Women Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 67

Greenville Cycling Classic presented by Prisma Health (Apr 25 2024)

Christopher O'brien Men Men's Pro/1/2 74 / 100

Tour of the Gila (Apr 25 2024)

Eleanor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 69
Minori Minagawa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 69
Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 69
Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 69
Dahlia Rohm Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 69
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 69

Tour of the Gila (Apr 24 2024)

Eleanor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 73
Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 73
Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 73
Dahlia Rohm Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 73
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 73
Minori Minagawa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 73

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race and Oval Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Cole Schumacher Men SM 3 - Col B 27 / 66

PaperTown Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2024)

Robert Diaz Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 27
Scott Sawyer Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 27
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 27
Ellexi Snover Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 27
Stephen Carlucci Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 27

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Apr 20 2024)

Katerina Gregoriou Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40

Somerville Smasher - Tennessee State Road Race (Apr 20 2024)

Richard Keller Men Master 50-59 Open 27 / 19

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race and Oval Criterium (Apr 20 2024)

Cole Schumacher Men SM 3 - Col B 15 / 25

2024 Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Apr 17 2024)

Richard Keller Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 14 2024)

Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 91
Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 91
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 91
Minori Minagawa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 91
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 91
Alexis Jaramillo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 91
Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 91
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 91

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 14 2024)

Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 90
Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 90
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 90
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 90
Minori Minagawa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 90
Alexis Jaramillo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 90
Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 90
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 90

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 14 2024)

David Richter Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 8
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30

Ravensdale Spring Classic presented by Apex, powered by Bloom (Apr 14 2024)

Jerry Costa Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 22
Scott Sawyer Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 22
Robert Diaz Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 22
Claudio Pozzi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Richard Newcombe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Ewan Alexander Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 46
Stephen Carlucci Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 46

The Tilles Park Spring Criterium (Apr 14 2024)

William Zoughaib Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 29

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 13 2024)

Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 101
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 101
Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 101
Minori Minagawa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 101
Alexis Jaramillo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 101
Eleanor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 101
Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 101
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 101

The World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

William Zoughaib Fixed Gear Open 2 / 10
William Zoughaib Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 31

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 12 2024)

Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 104
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 104
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 104
Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 104
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 104
Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 104
Alexis Jaramillo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 104
Minori Minagawa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 104

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 11 2024)

Eleanor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 109
Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 109
Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 109
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 109
Minori Minagawa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 109
Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 109
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 109
Alexis Jaramillo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 109

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 10 2024)

Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 129
Eleanor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 129
Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 129
Andrea Buttine Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 129
Minori Minagawa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 129
Alexis Jaramillo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 129
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 129
Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2 120 / 129

CU Criterium (Apr 7 2024)

Danielle Audino Women Col Wom A / SW P-123 13 / 16
Cole Schumacher Men Col B / SM 3-4 9 / 25

2024 U.S. Paralympics Cycling Open (Apr 7 2024)

Elouan Gardon Men C5 1 / 3

2024 U.S. Paralympics Cycling Open (Apr 6 2024)

Elouan Gardon Men C5 1 / 3

Boulder Roubaix Road Race powered by Wholesome Masters Cycling Team (Apr 6 2024)

Danielle Audino Women SW P-12 Col Wom A 18 / 21

Mason Lake 2 (Mar 30 2024)

Alia Shafi Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Claudio Pozzi Men Open Master 35+ 8 / 44
Richard Newcombe Men Open Master 35+ 17 / 44
Jamison Anton Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 32
Trenton Starkey Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 71
Chris Wilson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 71
Brian Hitchcock Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 71
Stephen Carlucci Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 71
Will Teal Men Cat 1/2 Senior 59 / 71

Smokies Stadium Criterium Series (Mar 24 2024)

Evan Lang Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Christopher O'brien Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

William Zoughaib Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 38

Tuffy Takeover Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Andrea Buttine Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Dahlia Rohm Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

William Zoughaib Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 45

Mason Lake 2024 (Mar 23 2024)

Gerald Costa Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Scott Sawyer Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 12
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 26
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Open 7 / 26
Ewan Alexander Men Master 35+ Open 12 / 26
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 49
Ellexi Snover Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 49
Alia Shafi Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 49

Rogue State Road Race (Mar 23 2024)

Andrea Buttine Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Dahlia Rohm Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28

NorthBEAST Cycling Classic (Mar 17 2024)

David Richter Men Masters 50+ 1 / 12
Catherine Van doorn Women Cat 4/5 1 / 3

Smokies Stadium Criterium Series (Mar 17 2024)

Evan Lang Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Christopher O'brien Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

NorthBEAST Cycling Classic (Mar 16 2024)

David Richter Men Masters 50+ 1 / 15
Catherine Van doorn Women Cat 4/5 1 / 5

NorthBEAST Cycling Classic (Mar 16 2024)

Catherine Van doorn Women Cat 4/5 1 / 3
David Richter Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 2 / 5

Smokies Stadium Criterium Series (Mar 10 2024)

Evan Lang Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Christopher O'brien Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16

Tour De Dung (Mar 9 2024)

Gerald Costa Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 55
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 55
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 43
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 43

Wake Forest University - RR (Mar 3 2024)

Dahlia Rohm Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Sean Azcui Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 115
Evan Lang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 115
Trenton Starkey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 115
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 115
Christopher O'brien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 92 / 115
Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 115
Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 54
Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 54
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 54
Alexis Jaramillo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 54
Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 54
Dahlia Rohm Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 54
Jennifer Wheeler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 54
Katerina Gregoriou Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 54
Danielle Audino Women Cat 3 21 / 30
Elouan Gardon Men Cat2/3 17 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Evan Lang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 120
Sean Azcui Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 120
Christopher O'brien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 120
Trenton Starkey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 120
Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 120
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 120
Gilberto Melendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 120
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 68
Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 68
Alexis Jaramillo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 68
Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 68
Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 68
Katerina Gregoriou Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 68
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 68
Dahlia Rohm Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 68
Jennifer Wheeler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 68
Danielle Audino Women Cat 3 15 / 32
Elouan Gardon Men Cat2/3 12 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 54
Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 54
Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 54
Alexis Jaramillo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 54
Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 54
Dahlia Rohm Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 54
Katerina Gregoriou Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 54
Jennifer Wheeler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 54
Danielle Audino Women Cat 3 20 / 30
Evan Lang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 115
Sean Azcui Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 115
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 115
Christopher O'brien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 115
Trenton Starkey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 115
Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 115
Elouan Gardon Men Cat2/3 3 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Danielle Audino Women Cat 3 20 / 37
Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 74
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 74
Jennifer Wheeler Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 74
Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 74
Alexis Jaramillo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 74
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 74
Elizabeth Dixon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 74
Dahlia Rohm Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 74
Katerina Gregoriou Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 74
Minori Minagawa Women Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 74
Elouan Gardon Men Cat2/3 3 / 96
Gilberto Melendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 128
Evan Lang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 128
Sean Azcui Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 128
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 107 / 128
Christopher O'brien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 111 / 128
Trenton Starkey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 121 / 128
Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 122 / 128

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Minori Minagawa Women Cat1/2 12 / 65
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Cat1/2 17 / 65
Ellexi Snover Women Cat1/2 20 / 65
Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat1/2 23 / 65
Dahlia Rohm Women Cat1/2 51 / 65
David Richter Men Master 45+ 1 / 44
Brian Hitchcock Men Master 35+ 10 / 18
Elouan Gardon Men Cat 3 2 / 55
Catherine Van doorn Women Cat 4 52 / 25
Danielle Audino Women Cat 3 2 / 23
Gilberto Melendez Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 94

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Ellexi Snover Women Cat1/2 5 / 67
Minori Minagawa Women Cat1/2 10 / 67
Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat1/2 29 / 67
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Cat1/2 31 / 67
Dahlia Rohm Women Cat1/2 46 / 67
David Richter Men Master 45+ 1 / 48
Brian Hitchcock Men Master 35+ 14 / 19
Elouan Gardon Men Cat 3 5 / 63
Catherine Van doorn Women Cat 4 8 / 27
Danielle Audino Women Cat 3 18 / 25
Gilberto Melendez Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 99

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

David Richter Men Master 45+ 12 / 49
Catherine Van doorn Women Cat 4 4 / 27
Danielle Audino Women Cat 3 15 / 27
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Cat1/2 2 / 67
Elizabeth Dixon Women Cat1/2 15 / 67
Ellexi Snover Women Cat1/2 18 / 67
Dahlia Rohm Women Cat1/2 29 / 67
Minori Minagawa Women Cat1/2 45 / 67
Brian Hitchcock Men Master 35+ 12 / 19
Elouan Gardon Men Cat 3 18 / 63
Gilberto Melendez Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 99

Flap-jacks flat TT (Feb 11 2024)

Marjorie Rinaldo Women Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 1
Gilberto Melendez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 7

Central Park Spring Classic (Feb 10 2024)

Katerina Gregoriou Men Open Cat 1/2/3 43 / 71

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina (Feb 3 2024)

Marjorie Rinaldo Women Senior Pro/1/2 1 / 1
Gilberto Melendez Men Senior Pro/1/2 3 / 3

Avondale Fall Classic Crit (Oct 29 2023)

Marjorie Rinaldo Men Senior CAT 2/3 11 / 29

Arizona State ITT and Tandem Championship and 3 Bears #2 (Sep 24 2023)

Marjorie Rinaldo Women Senior Women's Pro 1/2 1 / 1

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

David Richter Gravel Men 50-54 2 / 45

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Ryan Styrk Men Cat 2/3 33 / 60
Sean Bunce Men Cat 2/3 45 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

Emma Betuel Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 74
Katerina Gregoriou Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 74
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 32 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

Katerina Gregoriou Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 64
Emma Betuel Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 64
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 41 / 73

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Sean Bunce Men Cat 2/3 37 / 72
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 2/3 55 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

Emma Betuel Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 67
Katerina Gregoriou Women Pro/1/2/3 28 / 67
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 24 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

Katerina Gregoriou Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 74
Emma Betuel Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 74
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 36 / 79

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Sean Bunce Men Cat 2/3 36 / 72
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 2/3 39 / 72

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Sean Bunce Men Cat 2/3 6 / 66
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 2/3 30 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

Emma Betuel Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 74
Katerina Gregoriou Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 74
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 51 / 80

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 29 2023)

Philip Raschke Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
David Ohair Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Jamison Anton Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

David Richter Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 1 / 71
Dieter Fox Men Masters 55-59 Open 6 / 70

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

David Richter Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 1 / 73
Dieter Fox Men Masters 55-59 Open 21 / 80

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 15 2023)

David Ohair Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium - WSBA Masters & Junior Criterium Champ (Aug 12 2023)

Kevin Hodges Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 23
Gerald Costa Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 23
Ryan O'hara Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 45
Stephen Carlucci Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 45

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 8 2023)

Ryan Styrk Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Sean Bunce Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32
Stephen Carlucci Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32
Taylor Castillo Men 530pm Cat 3/4 5 / 23

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 5 2023)

Katerina Gregoriou Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 73
Emma Betuel Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 73

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 1 2023)

Chris Wilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
David Ohair Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Ryan Styrk Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29
David Ohair Men 530pm Cat 3/4 15 / 20

CRCA Lucarelli & Castaldi Open (Jul 29 2023)

Katerina Gregoriou Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Emma Betuel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20

NYC Crits 3: Randall's Island Crit (Jul 23 2023)

Katerina Gregoriou Cat 3/4 Road Bikes 10 / 18

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 15 2023)

David Richter Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
David Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 75

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

Katerina Gregoriou Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 15
Emma Betuel Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 15

Ogden Twilight Criterium p/b EMPYR Cycling (Jul 13 2023)

Taylor Castillo Men Cat3/4/5 17 / 36

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 11 2023)

Ryan Styrk Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 4 2023)

Colin Staats Men 330pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Taylor Castillo Men 2pm Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Colin Staats Men 2pm Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Taylor Castillo Men 2pm Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Colin Staats Men 2pm Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 25 2023)

Chris Wilson Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 159 / 117
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 180 / 117
Will Teal Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 181 / 117
Alia Shafi Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 14 / 83
Kathleen Abadie Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 18 / 83
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 22 / 83
Emma Betuel Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 35 / 83
Sofia Schugar Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 55 / 83
Amy Gammelgard Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 140 / 83
Ellexi Snover Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 145 / 83

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 23 2023)

Alia Shafi Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 28 / 71
Amy Gammelgard Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 32 / 71
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 36 / 71
Kathleen Abadie Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 37 / 71
Sofia Schugar Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 54 / 71
Emma Betuel Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 113 / 71
Ellexi Snover Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 115 / 71

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 22 2023)

Alia Shafi Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 9 / 26
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 14 / 26

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 20 2023)

Colin Staats Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Philip Raschke Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

Castelli Cup (Jun 17 2023)

Emma Betuel Women Open 2 / 18

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1 32 / 65

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 17 2023)

Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 45
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 45
Stephen Carlucci Men Senior Cat 1/2 73 / 45
Colin Staats Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Colin Staats Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 35
David Ohair Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 35
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 35
Emma Starr Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 5
Rhea Enzian Women Senior Cat 3 10 / 5
Kathleen Abadie Women Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Ellexi Snover Women Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Florence Chardon Women Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 10
Scott Sawyer Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Gerald Costa Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Ewan Alexander Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

David Richter Men Senior Cat 1 60 / 76

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

Emma Betuel Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Amy Gammelgard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 37
Sean Bunce Men Cat1/2 22 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1 186 / 95
Stephen Carlucci Men Cat 3 11 / 42
Philip Raschke Men Cat1/2 34 / 63

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Stephen Carlucci Men Cat 3 55 / 68
Sean Bunce Men Cat1/2 11 / 68
Philip Raschke Men Cat1/2 47 / 68
Amy Gammelgard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 54

Tour de Grandview (Jun 10 2023)

David Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 67

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Stephen Carlucci Men Cat 3 19 / 85
Sean Bunce Men Cat1/2 18 / 80
Philip Raschke Men Cat1/2 47 / 80
Amy Gammelgard Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 66

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 6 2023)

Ryan Styrk Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Ryan Styrk Men 530pm Cat 3/4 4 / 22

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2023)

Emma Betuel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21

2023 Ault Park Points Race Training Series (May 31 2023)

David Richter Men 40k Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 45

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 23 2023)

Ryan O'hara Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Colin Staats Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Stephen Carlucci Men 530pm Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Colin Staats Men 530pm Cat 3/4 14 / 22

Long Run Park Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

David Richter Men Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 31

Independence Valley Road Race (May 13 2023)

Rhea Enzian Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Alycia Staats Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Robert Diaz Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 15
Dieter Fox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Kevin Hodges Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 15
Colin Staats Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 20
David Ohair Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 20
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 20
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 20
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 42
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 42
Philip Raschke Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 42
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 9 2023)

Colin Staats Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Colin Staats Men 530pm Cat 3/4 7 / 12

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2023)

Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 76
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 76
Ryan O'hara Men Pro/Cat 1/2 134 / 76
Parker Mckean Men Pro/Cat 1/2 137 / 76
Trenton Starkey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 139 / 76
Alycia Staats Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Emma Starr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 41
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 41
Rhea Enzian Women Cat3/4/5 5 / 29
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 3 11 / 43
Colin Staats Men Cat 3 19 / 43
David Ohair Men Cat 3 34 / 43

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2023)

Trenton Starkey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 76
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 76
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 76
Parker Mckean Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 76
Ryan O'hara Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 76
Emma Starr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 41
Alycia Staats Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 41
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 41
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 16 / 41
Rhea Enzian Women Cat3/4/5 1 / 29
David Ohair Men Cat 3 24 / 45
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 3 28 / 45
Colin Staats Men Cat 3 29 / 45
Stephen Carlucci Men Cat 3 34 / 45

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2023)

Parker Mckean Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 76
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 76
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 76
Trenton Starkey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 76
Ryan O'hara Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 76
Alycia Staats Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42
Emma Starr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 41
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 41
Rhea Enzian Women Cat3/4/5 5 / 29
Colin Staats Men Cat 3 21 / 48
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 3 22 / 48
Stephen Carlucci Men Cat 3 26 / 48
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 28 / 48
David Ohair Men Cat 3 37 / 48

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 5 2023)

Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 82
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 82
Parker Mckean Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 82
Trenton Starkey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 82
Ryan O'hara Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 82
Emma Starr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42
Alycia Staats Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 43
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 43
Colin Staats Men Cat 3 15 / 49
David Ohair Men Cat 3 26 / 49
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 3 29 / 49
Stephen Carlucci Men Cat 3 44 / 49
Travis Stadler Men Cat 3 44 / 49
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 44 / 49
Rhea Enzian Women Cat3/4/5 2 / 30

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2023)

Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 42
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 42
David Ohair Men Cat 3 14 / 48
Colin Staats Men Cat 3 20 / 48
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 25 / 48
Stephen Carlucci Men Cat 3 30 / 48
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 3 48 / 48
Rhea Enzian Women Cat3/4/5 7 / 29
Alycia Staats Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 42
Emma Starr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 42
Parker Mckean Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 77
Trenton Starkey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 77
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 77
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 77
Ryan O'hara Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 77

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 2 2023)

Philip Raschke Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Colin Staats Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Stephen Carlucci Men 530pm Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Colin Staats Men 530pm Cat 3/4 6 / 17

Berkeley Streets Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Emma Starr Women Cat 3 2 / 3

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Emma Starr Women Long race Cat 3 1 / 3

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 25 2023)

Stephen Carlucci Men 530pm Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Ryan Styrk Men 530pm Cat 3/4 9 / 30
Colin Staats Men 530pm Cat 3/4 13 / 30
Emma Starr Women 530pm 11 / 20

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 18 2023)

Stephen Carlucci Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Colin Staats Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Stephen Carlucci Men 530pm Cat 3/4 7 / 14
Colin Staats Men 530pm Cat 3/4 10 / 14

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 16 2023)

Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1 11 / 91
Kathleen Abadie Women Pro/Cat 1 22 / 91
Florence Chardon Women Pro/Cat 1 41 / 91
Lisa Houser Women Pro/Cat 1 47 / 91
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1 59 / 91
Sofia Schugar Women Pro/Cat 1 65 / 91

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 16 2023)

David Ohair Men Cat3/4 15 / 46
David Richter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42
Brian Hitchcock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42
David Ohair Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 81 / 42

Ravensdale Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Emma Starr Women 1/2/3 6 / 12
Alycia Staats Women 1/2/3 7 / 12
Stephen Carlucci Men 3 1 / 33
Colin Staats Men 3 4 / 33
Ivan Robles Men 3 9 / 33
Ryan Styrk Men 3 16 / 33
Travis Stadler Men 3 26 / 33
Dieter Fox Men 1/2 9 / 45
Parker Mckean Men 1/2 29 / 45
Trenton Starkey Men 1/2 31 / 45
Will Teal Men 1/2 36 / 45
Chris Wilson Men 1/2 37 / 45
Ryan O'hara Men 1/2 43 / 45
Rhea Enzian Women 3/4/5 3 / 13

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2023)

Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1 22 / 94
Kathleen Abadie Women Pro/Cat 1 29 / 94
Florence Chardon Women Pro/Cat 1 65 / 94
Lisa Houser Women Pro/Cat 1 73 / 94
Sofia Schugar Women Pro/Cat 1 79 / 94
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1 92 / 94

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2023)

Alia Shafi Women Pro-12 7 / 101
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro-12 23 / 101
Florence Chardon Women Pro-12 33 / 101
Kathleen Abadie Women Pro-12 38 / 101
Sofia Schugar Women Pro-12 57 / 101
Lisa Houser Women Pro-12 82 / 101

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2023)

Kathleen Abadie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 112
Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 112
Lisa Houser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 112
Florence Chardon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 112
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 112
Sofia Schugar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 112
Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2 218 / 112

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2023)

Alia Shafi Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 117
Lisa Houser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 117
Kathleen Abadie Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 117
Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 117
Florence Chardon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 117
Sofia Schugar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 117
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 117

SLR Road Race CA State Championships (Apr 8 2023)

David Ohair Men Cat 3 17 / 29

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 4 2023)

Chris Wilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40
David Ohair Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 40
Sean Bunce Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40
Colin Staats Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40
Stephen Carlucci Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Stephen Carlucci Men 530pm Cat 3/4 2 / 31
David Ohair Men 530pm Cat 3/4 7 / 31
Colin Staats Men 530pm Cat 3/4 18 / 31
Rhea Enzian Women 530pm 2 / 7

Mason Lake (Apr 1 2023)

Rhea Enzian Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Philip Raschke Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 46
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 46
Dieter Fox Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 46
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 46
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 1/2 79 / 46
Ewan Alexander Men Senior 35+ Open 13 / 34
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 23
Colin Staats Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 23
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 23
Stephen Carlucci Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 23
David Ohair Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 23

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 28 2023)

Sean Bunce Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Parker Mckean Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Trenton Starkey Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Ryan Styrk Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Stephen Carlucci Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Chris Wilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Stephen Carlucci Men 530pm Cat 3/4 5 / 76
Ryan Styrk Men 530pm Cat 3/4 11 / 76
Ryan Styrk Men 530pm Cat 3/4 11 / 76
Ryan Styrk Men 530pm Cat 3/4 12 / 76
Ryan Styrk Men 530pm Cat 3/4 12 / 76

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 28 2023)

Sean Bunce Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Parker Mckean Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Trenton Starkey Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Ryan Styrk Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Stephen Carlucci Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Chris Wilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Stephen Carlucci Men 530pm Cat 3/4 5 / 45
Ryan Styrk Men 530pm Cat 3/4 11 / 45
Ryan Styrk Men 530pm Cat 3/4 12 / 45

South Mountain Bike Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Marjorie Rinaldo Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

Mason Lake (Mar 25 2023)

Rhea Enzian Women Senior Cat 5 1 / 11
Rhea Enzian Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Alycia Staats Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Emma Starr Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Robert Diaz Men Master 45+ Open 41 / 21
Ewan Alexander Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 28
Richard Newcombe Men Master 35+ Open 13 / 28
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 31
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 31
Colin Staats Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 31
David Ohair Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 31
Stephen Carlucci Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 31
Taylor Castillo Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 31
Travis Stadler Men Senior Cat 3 55 / 31
Jamison Anton Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 31
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 54
Philip Raschke Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 54
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 54
Alia Shafi Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 54
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 54
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 54
Ryan O'hara Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 54

PaperTown Classic Circuit Race (Mar 18 2023)

Rhea Enzian Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 4 / 14
Alycia Staats Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Emma Starr Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 16
Robert Diaz Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 21
Gerald Costa Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Stephen Carlucci Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 39
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 39
Colin Staats Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 39
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 39
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 55
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 55
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 55
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 55
Philip Raschke Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 55
Madison Molitor Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 55
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 55

Tour De Dung (Mar 11 2023)

Alia Shafi Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Kathleen Abadie Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Marjorie Rinaldo Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Florence Chardon Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Ellexi Snover Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Emma Starr Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Alycia Staats Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 65
Ewan Alexander Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 65
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 65
Gerald Costa Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 18
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 45
David Ohair Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 45
Stephen Carlucci Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 45
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 45
Colin Staats Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 45
Travis Stadler Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 45
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 47
Philip Raschke Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 47
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 47
Sean Bunce Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 47
Brian Hitchcock Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 47
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 92 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Ryan Styrk Men Cat 2/3 10 / 106
Parker Mckean Men Cat 2/3 33 / 106
Sean Bunce Men Cat 2/3 37 / 106
Madison Molitor Men Cat 2/3 81 / 106

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Ryan Styrk Men Cat 2/3 27 / 110
Sean Bunce Men Cat 2/3 48 / 110
Madison Molitor Men Cat 2/3 49 / 110
Parker Mckean Men Cat 2/3 54 / 110

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Mollie Brewer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Madison Molitor Men Cat 2/3 5 / 89
Parker Mckean Men Cat 2/3 28 / 89
Sean Bunce Men Cat 2/3 31 / 89
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 2/3 45 / 89

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Madison Molitor Men Cat 2/3 2 / 110
Parker Mckean Men Cat 2/3 43 / 110
Sean Bunce Men Cat 2/3 48 / 110
Ryan Styrk Men Cat 2/3 66 / 110

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Alycia Staats Women Cat 3 17 / 27

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 19 2023)

Mollie Brewer Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2023)

Mollie Brewer Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 18 2023)

Colin Staats Men Open Junior 17-18 5 / 84

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Alycia Staats Women Cat 3 3 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Colin Staats Men Junior 17-18 Open 162 / 84
Alycia Staats Women Cat 3 3 / 28

Valley Of The Sun Junior TT (Feb 17 2023)

Colin Staats Men Open Junior 17-18 61 / 84

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Colin Staats Men Junior 17-18 Open 61 / 84
Alycia Staats Women Cat 3 2 / 28

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 22 2023)

Sofia Schugar Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 26

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Kelly Brennan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 27 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 42 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 26 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 42 / 61

Irvine Criterium - Master's State Championships (Aug 28 2022)

Lori Brault Women Master 35+ Open 10 / 12

Bloom WSBA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP TIME TRIAL (Aug 22 2022)

Johnathan Hsu Men M 1/2 1 / 5

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 9 2022)

Jamison Anton Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 21

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Branden Russell Men Pro/1/2 Elite 66 / 75

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Branden Russell Men Pro/1/2 Elite 63 / 83

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Branden Russell Men Pro/1/2 Elite 41 / 98

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Jamison Anton Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 50
David Ohair Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 40
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 40
Chris Wilson Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 37

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Branden Russell Men Pro/1/2 Elite 75 / 86

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Branden Russell Men Pro/1/2 Elite 35 / 69

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 19 2022)

David Ohair Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Jamison Anton Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Ellexi Snover Women 530pm 2 / 6

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 12 2022)

David Ohair Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Jamison Anton Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 13

Bailey & Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 5 2022)

Parker Mckean Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
David Ohair Men 645pm Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Jamison Anton Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Ellexi Snover Women 530pm 1 / 7

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 28 2022)

Parker Mckean Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
David Ohair Men 645pm Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Jamison Anton Men 645pm Cat 4/5 11 / 13

USAC Road National Championships (Jun 25 2022)

Alia Shafi Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 11 / 66
Lisa Houser Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 89 / 66
Ellexi Snover Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 90 / 66

USAC National Championships Crit (Jun 24 2022)

Ellexi Snover Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 45 / 50
Lisa Houser Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 46 / 50

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Sean Bunce Men Pro 1_2 27 / 68

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Sean Bunce Men Pro 1_2 64 / 51
Chris Wilson Men Pro 1_2 73 / 51

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 21 2022)

Parker Mckean Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Ryan Styrk Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
David Ohair Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 17

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Calista Valente Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 1 / 9
Sarah Abernethy Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 7 / 9
Alycia Staats Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 5
Ewan Alexander Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 28
Scott Sawyer Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Taylor Castillo Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 29
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 36
Ansel Smolund Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 36
Stephen Carlucci Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 36
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 36
Sahannon Owery Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 36
Colin Staats Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 36
Todd Pettyjohn Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 36
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 31
Trenton Starkey Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 31
Mario Sandoval Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 31
Johnathan Hsu Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 31
Parker Mckean Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 31
Branden Russell Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 31

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

Heidi Poppe Women Cat 4/5 5 / 24

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 18 2022)

Sean Bunce Men P M Elite 30 / 60
Chris Wilson Men P M Elite 59 / 60

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Sean Bunce Men P M Elite 23 / 58
Chris Wilson Men P M Elite 42 / 58

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Sean Bunce Men P/1/2 Elite 22 / 61
Chris Wilson Men P/1/2 Elite 35 / 61

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Sean Bunce Men Cat1/2 31 / 85
Parker Mckean Men Cat1/2 70 / 85
Branden Russell Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 130
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 130

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2022)

Alia Shafi Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Alycia Staats Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Emma Starr Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Stephen Carlucci Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 23
David Ohair Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Taylor Castillo Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 23
Scott Sawyer Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Jamison Anton Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 23
Colin Staats Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 32
Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 32
Curt Busch Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 32
Ryan Styrk Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 32
Richard Newcombe Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 32
Ivan Robles Men Senior Cat 3 55 / 32
Todd Pettyjohn Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 32
Will Teal Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 33
Madison Molitor Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 33
Kevin Hodges Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 33
David Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 33
Johnathan Hsu Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 33
Dieter Fox Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 33
Scott Ofarrell Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 33

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Sean Bunce Men Cat1/2 30 / 126
Parker Mckean Men Cat1/2 219 / 126
Branden Russell Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 131
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1 229 / 131

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Sean Bunce Men Cat1/2 23 / 121
Parker Mckean Men Cat1/2 51 / 121
Branden Russell Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 131
Chris Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 131

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2022)

Lisa Houser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 5

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 4 2022)

David Ohair Men Cat4 /Novice 10 / 28
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 8
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 8
Ansel Smolund Men Cat 3 14 / 42
Colin Staats Men Cat 3 25 / 42
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 35 / 42
Johnathan Hsu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 26
Madison Molitor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 26
Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Alycia Staats Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 3 2022)

Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Alycia Staats Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Johnathan Hsu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 25
Madison Molitor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 25
David Ohair Men Cat4 /Novice 12 / 28
Ansel Smolund Men Cat 3 15 / 35
Colin Staats Men Cat 3 20 / 35
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 31 / 35
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 8
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 8

Tour of Walla Walla - RR (Jun 3 2022)

Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 9
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 9
David Ohair Men Cat4 /Novice 12 / 28
Taylor Castillo Men Cat4 /Novice 28 / 28
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 19 / 42
Colin Staats Men Cat 3 21 / 42
Ansel Smolund Men Cat 3 23 / 42
Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Alycia Staats Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Johnathan Hsu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 28
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 28
Madison Molitor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 3 2022)

David Ohair Men Cat4 /Novice 15 / 28
Dieter Fox Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 9
Kevin Hodges Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 9
Ansel Smolund Men Cat 3 15 / 42
Colin Staats Men Cat 3 36 / 42
Ivan Robles Men Cat 3 39 / 42
Madison Molitor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 27
Johnathan Hsu Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 27
Will Teal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 27
Ellexi Snover Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Alycia Staats Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 31 2022)

Chris Wilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Parker Mckean Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Sean Bunce Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Jamison Anton Men 645pm Cat 4/5 5 / 17
David Ohair Men 645pm Cat 4/5 8 / 17

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 24 2022)

Sean Bunce Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Chris Wilson Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Stephen Carlucci Men 645pm Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Jamison Anton Men 645pm Cat 4/5 10 / 24

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI GC (May 22 2022)

Florence Chardon Women Senior Pro 24 / 55
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Pro 43 / 55
Haley Smith Women Senior Pro 49 / 55
Hannah Allen Women Senior Pro 51 / 55

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 4 (May 22 2022)

Florence Chardon Women Senior Pro 37 / 63
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Pro 39 / 63
Hannah Allen Women Senior Pro 46 / 63
Haley Smith Women Senior Pro 53 / 63

River City Cycling Classic (May 22 2022)

Ansel Smolund Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 8
Madison Molitor Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 6

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 3 (May 21 2022)

Hannah Allen Women Senior Pro 21 / 64
Florence Chardon Women Senior Pro 25 / 64
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Pro 30 / 64
Haley Smith Women Senior Pro 40 / 64

River City Cycling Classic (May 21 2022)

Shane Lewandowski Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 18
Ansel Smolund Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 11
Madison Molitor Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Johnathan Hsu Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 7

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 2 (May 20 2022)

Florence Chardon Women Senior Pro 24 / 72
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Pro 43 / 72
Hannah Allen Women Senior Pro 46 / 72
Haley Smith Women Senior Pro 47 / 72

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 1 (May 19 2022)

Florence Chardon Women Senior Pro 29 / 88
Morgan Aguirre Women Senior Pro 50 / 88
Jennifer Wheeler Women Senior Pro 57 / 88
Haley Smith Women Senior Pro 60 / 88
Hannah Allen Women Senior Pro 65 / 88
Karle Pittsinger Women Senior Pro 76 / 88

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 17 2022)

Taylor Castillo Men 645pm Cat 4/5 4 / 32
David Ohair Men 645pm Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Jamison Anton Men 645pm Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Stephen Carlucci Men 530pm Masters 45+ 1 / 12
Ellexi Snover Women 530pm 1 / 8

Hunter Race Weekend Crit (May 15 2022)

Mollie Brewer Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 8 2022)

Kevin Hodges Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 28
Richard Newcombe Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 28
Dieter Fox Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 48 / 28
Ansel Smolund Road Race Men Cat 4 2 / 46
Scott Sawyer Road Race Men Cat 4 9 / 46
Jeremy Stroming Road Race Men Cat 4 16 / 46
Todd Pettyjohn Road Race Men Cat 4 23 / 46
Stephen Carlucci Road Race Men Cat 4 42 / 46
Jamison Anton Road Race Men Cat 4 46 / 46
Ryan Styrk Road Race Men Cat 3 16 / 47
Ivan Robles Road Race Men Cat 3 19 / 47
Curt Busch Road Race Men Cat 3 78 / 47
Colin Staats Road Race Men Cat 3 86 / 47
Sarah Abernethy Road Race Women Cat3/4/5 8 / 15
Ellexi Snover Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 22
Jennifer Wheeler Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 22
Karle Pittsinger Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 22
Alycia Staats Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 37 / 22
David Richter Road Race Men Pro/1/2 22 / 49
Parker Mckean Road Race Men Pro/1/2 33 / 49
Trenton Starkey Road Race Men Pro/1/2 34 / 49
Sean Bunce Road Race Men Pro/1/2 36 / 49
Branden Russell Road Race Men Pro/1/2 37 / 49
Chris Wilson Road Race Men Pro/1/2 79 / 49
Scott Ofarrell Road Race Men Pro/1/2 80 / 49

Tour de Bloom TT (May 7 2022)

Richard Newcombe Time Trial Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 28
Dieter Fox Time Trial Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 28
Kevin Hodges Time Trial Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 28
Todd Pettyjohn Time Trial Men Cat 4 5 / 46
Ansel Smolund Time Trial Men Cat 4 7 / 46
Stephen Carlucci Time Trial Men Cat 4 13 / 46
Scott Sawyer Time Trial Men Cat 4 24 / 46
Jeremy Stroming Time Trial Men Cat 4 30 / 46
Jamison Anton Time Trial Men Cat 4 40 / 46
Colin Staats Time Trial Men Cat 3 18 / 43
Ryan Styrk Time Trial Men Cat 3 31 / 43
Ivan Robles Time Trial Men Cat 3 33 / 43
Sarah Abernethy Time Trial Women Cat3/4/5 10 / 18
Jennifer Wheeler Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 23
Karle Pittsinger Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 23
Ellexi Snover Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 23
Alycia Staats Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 23
Scott Ofarrell Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 17 / 49
Sean Bunce Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 23 / 49
Parker Mckean Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 24 / 49
David Richter Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 34 / 49
Chris Wilson Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 39 / 49
Branden Russell Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 42 / 49
Trenton Starkey Time Trial Men Pro/1/2 45 / 49

Tour de Bloom Stage Race (May 6 2022)

Sean Bunce Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 20 / 64
David Richter Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 26 / 64
Branden Russell Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 28 / 64

Busiest Racers

in last months
Chris Wilson 98
Sean Bunce 88
Trenton Starkey 82
Ryan Styrk 78
David Richter 72
Ivan Robles 65
Dieter Fox 59
Johnathan Hsu 57
Colin Staats 55
Parker Mckean 51
Will Teal 50
Ellexi Snover 47
Scott Ofarrell 46
Andrey Bykovskiy 46
Alia Shafi 46
Morgan Aguirre 43
Kevin Hodges 42
Stephen Carlucci 42
Alycia Staats 40
Branden Russell 39
Veronica Ewers 38
Marjorie Rinaldo 37
Jennifer Wheeler 37
Brian Hitchcock 36
David Kuester 36
Florence Chardon 35
Caitlin Mcallister 33
David Ohair 32
Curt Busch 31
Richard Newcombe 28
Madison Molitor 25
Lisa Houser 24
Matt Mcwhirter 24
Emma Starr 24
Claudio Pozzi 22
Haley Smith 22
Jamison Anton 21
Minori Minagawa 21
Gary Winberg 20
Elizabeth Dixon 20
Travis Stadler 19
Michelle Howe 19
Kathleen Abadie 19
Taylor Castillo 19
Ansel Smolund 19
Mario Sandoval 18
Todd Pettyjohn 18
Ewan Alexander 18
Alexis Jaramillo 17
Meghan Henry 16
Julian Mydlil 16
Dahlia Rohm 16
Christopher O'brien 15
Philip Raschke 15
Angela Roberts 15
Karle Pittsinger 15
Katerina Gregoriou 15
Shannon Owery 14
Elouan Gardon 14
Emma Betuel 13
Daniel Rossano 13
Russell Wyatt 13
Rhea Enzian 13
Darci Gillespie 12
Allie Foote 12
Tom Wyatt 12
Evan Lang 12
Gilberto Melendez 12
Andrea Buttine 12
Hannah Allen 12
Ryan O'hara 11
Brendon Confer 11
Ken Daugherty 11
Laura Rosema 11
Scott Sawyer 11
Austin Foxley 10
Jeremy Stroming 10
Kelly Brennan 10
Robert Diaz 10
Gerald Costa 10
Morgan Zerby 9
Danielle Audino 9
Eleanor Wiseman 9
Chris Twardzik 9
Chris Toth 9
Kevin Whitford 8
Sofia Schugar 8
Jenna Nestman 8
Sarah Abernethy 8
Samuel Turin 7
Jonathan Wood 7
Elenor Wiseman 7
Justin Seely 7
Kristina Valiunas 7
Mollie Brewer 6
William Zoughaib 6
Catherine Van doorn 6
John Graham 5
Cassie Nelson 5
Calista Valente 5