Log In

Team Overview: CALIBER HOME LOANS / GERK'S

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Joe Baratto Men Master 55+ Open 2 / 14
Gordy Bolstad Men Master 55+ Open 13 / 14
Gregory Luniewski Men Master 45+ Open 20 / 23
Troy Solly Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 50

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 19 2022)

David Iannotti Men 645pm Masters 16 / 48
Bryon Cline Men 645pm Masters 34 / 48
Jonathan Wagher Men 645pm Masters 39 / 48

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 12 2022)

Joseph Skokan Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Joe Baratto Men 645pm Masters 11 / 50
Jonathan Wagher Men 645pm Masters 23 / 50
Gordy Bolstad Men 645pm Masters 33 / 50
Lane Wilkinson Men 645pm Masters 35 / 50
Bryon Cline Men 645pm Masters 45 / 50
Troy Solly Men 645pm Cat 4/5 1 / 13

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 5 2022)

David Iannotti Men 645pm Masters 3 / 49
Joe Baratto Men 645pm Masters 12 / 49
Gregory Luniewski Men 645pm Masters 27 / 49
Steve Thompson Men 645pm Masters 29 / 49
Bryon Cline Men 645pm Masters 31 / 49
Gordy Bolstad Men 645pm Masters 31 / 49
Rick Wiedmann Men 645pm Masters 31 / 49
Tim Blaney Men 645pm Masters 31 / 49
Troy Solly Men 645pm Cat 4/5 6 / 19

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 28 2022)

Joseph Skokan Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
David Iannotti Men 645pm Masters 6 / 44
Gordy Bolstad Men 645pm Masters 32 / 44
Tim Blaney Men 645pm Masters 32 / 44

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 21 2022)

Joseph Skokan Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Steve Thompson Men 645pm Masters 18 / 53
Rick Wiedmann Men 645pm Masters 24 / 53
Jeff Pozarski Men 645pm Masters 29 / 53
Bryon Cline Men 645pm Masters 35 / 53
Gregory Luniewski Men 645pm Masters 48 / 53
David Iannotti Men 645pm Masters 48 / 53

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2022)

Joe Baratto Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 28
Joseph Skokan Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 28
Steve Thompson Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 28
David Matthews Men Master 50+ Open 22 / 28
Gordy Bolstad Men Master 50+ Open 25 / 28
Steve Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 23 / 38
David Iannotti Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Jun 4 2022)

David Matthews Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 9

Tour of Walla Walla (Jun 3 2022)

David Matthews Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 10

Tour of Walla Walla - RR (Jun 3 2022)

David Matthews Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 10

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Jun 3 2022)

David Matthews Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 10

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 31 2022)

Joseph Skokan Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
David Iannotti Men 645pm Masters 1 / 50
Joe Baratto Men 645pm Masters 11 / 50
Gregory Luniewski Men 645pm Masters 18 / 50
David Katz Men 645pm Masters 25 / 50
Rick Wiedmann Men 645pm Masters 26 / 50
Jeff Pozarski Men 645pm Masters 27 / 50
Gordy Bolstad Men 645pm Masters 33 / 50
Bryon Cline Men 645pm Masters 43 / 50
Lane Wilkinson Men 645pm Masters 44 / 50
Tim Blaney Men 645pm Masters 44 / 50

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 24 2022)

David Iannotti Men 645pm Masters 2 / 40
Joe Baratto Men 645pm Masters 19 / 40
Gordy Bolstad Men 645pm Masters 28 / 40
Lane Wilkinson Men 645pm Masters 29 / 40
Rick Wiedmann Men 645pm Masters 32 / 40

River City Cycling Classic (May 22 2022)

Joe Baratto Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 9
Gordy Bolstad Men Master 60+ Open 9 / 9
Gregory Luniewski Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 14
David Matthews Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 14

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 17 2022)

Rick Wiedmann Men 645pm Masters 18 / 52
Lane Wilkinson Men 645pm Masters 23 / 52
David Katz Men 645pm Masters 32 / 52
Bryon Cline Men 645pm Masters 36 / 52
Artak Sukhudyan Men 645pm Masters 87 / 52

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 8 2022)

Joe Baratto Road Race Men Master 60+ 1 / 10
Gordy Bolstad Road Race Men Master 60+ 14 / 10
Gregory Luniewski Road Race Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 15

Tour de Bloom Crit (May 7 2022)

Joe Baratto Men Master 60+ 3 / 11
Gordy Bolstad Men Master 60+ 9 / 11
Gregory Luniewski Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 17

Tour de Bloom TT (May 7 2022)

Joe Baratto Time Trial Men Master 60+ 9 / 11
Gordy Bolstad Time Trial Men Master 60+ 10 / 11
Gregory Luniewski Time Trial Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 17

Tour de Bloom Stage Race (May 6 2022)

Joe Baratto Stage Race Men Master 60+ 3 / 12
Gordy Bolstad Stage Race Men Master 60+ 11 / 12
Gregory Luniewski Stage Race Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 19

Tour de Bloom Road Race (May 6 2022)

Joe Baratto Road Race Men Master 60+ 5 / 11
Gordy Bolstad Road Race Men Master 60+ 9 / 11
Gregory Luniewski Road Race Men Master 50+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 18

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 3 2022)

Rick Wiedmann Men 645pm Masters 12 / 54
Bryon Cline Men 645pm Masters 44 / 54

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 19 2022)

David Katz Men 645pm Masters 18 / 45
Gregory Luniewski Men 645pm Masters 21 / 45

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 12 2022)

David Iannotti Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Rick Wiedmann Men 645pm Masters 24 / 31

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 5 2022)

Joseph Skokan Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42
Joe Baratto Men 645pm Masters 10 / 61
Artak Sukhudyan Men 645pm Masters 13 / 61
Gregory Luniewski Men 645pm Masters 20 / 61
David Katz Men 645pm Masters 22 / 61
Jeff Pozarski Men 645pm Masters 36 / 61
Lane Wilkinson Men 645pm Masters 43 / 61
Rick Wiedmann Men 645pm Masters 45 / 61
Bryon Cline Men 645pm Masters 51 / 61
Gordy Bolstad Men 645pm Masters 56 / 61
Tye Blazey Men 530pm Cat 4/5 9 / 20

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 29 2022)

Joe Baratto Men 645pm Masters 12 / 63
Gregory Luniewski Men 645pm Masters 27 / 63
David Katz Men 645pm Masters 28 / 63
Jonathan Wagher Men 645pm Masters 31 / 63
Rick Wiedmann Men 645pm Masters 32 / 63
Steve Thompson Men 645pm Masters 40 / 63
Lane Wilkinson Men 645pm Masters 50 / 63
Brooks Brainerd Men 645pm Masters 54 / 63
Bryon Cline Men 645pm Masters 55 / 63
Gordy Bolstad Men 645pm Masters 58 / 63
Tim Blaney Men 645pm Cat 4/5 19 / 35

Mason Lake (Mar 26 2022)

Joe Baratto Men Master 45+ Open 49 / 30

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 22 2022)

Bryon Cline Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Gordy Bolstad Men 645pm Masters 48 / 59
Rick Wiedmann Men 645pm Masters 48 / 59
Jon Morrison Men 645pm Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Tim Blaney Men 645pm Cat 4/5 23 / 33

Mason Lake (Mar 19 2022)

Kurtis Mccloud Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 32
Gregory Luniewski Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 32
Jeff Pozarski Men Senior Cat 3 61 / 32

Tour De Dung (Mar 12 2022)

Brooke Davis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Jonathan Wagher Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 33
Tye Blazey Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 33
Stowe Talbot Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Brooks Brainerd Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 33
Joe Baratto Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 56
Kurtis Mccloud Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 56
Gregory Luniewski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 56
Joseph Skokan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 56
David Katz Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 56
Jeff Pozarski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 56
Michael Sanderson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 56
David Matthews Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 56
Rick Wiedmann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 103 / 56
Gordy Bolstad Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 104 / 56
Joshua Williams Men Senior Cat 5 28 / 54
Jon Morrison Men Senior Cat 5 39 / 54

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 31 2021)

Joseph Skokan Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 44
Bryon Cline Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 42 / 44
Joe Baratto Men 7pm Masters 20 / 46
Gregory Luniewski Men 7pm Masters 21 / 46
Artak Sukhudyan Men 7pm Cat 4/5 7 / 41
Benjamin Krucina Men 7pm Cat 4/5 12 / 41
Joseph Cheng Men 7pm Cat 4/5 24 / 41
Joe Baratto Men 545pm Masters 45+ 4 / 29
Gregory Luniewski Men 545pm Masters 45+ 15 / 29

WSBA Time Trial Championships (Aug 29 2021)

Artak Sukhudyan Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 5

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 24 2021)

Joseph Skokan Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Randy Schultz Men 7pm Masters 11 / 45
Gordy Bolstad Men 7pm Masters 31 / 45
Bryon Cline Men 7pm Masters 39 / 45
Artak Sukhudyan Men 7pm Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Benjamin Krucina Men 7pm Cat 4/5 6 / 24

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Gordy Bolstad Men Master 60+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 5
Jonathan Wagher Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 14
Joe Baratto Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 23
Gregory Luniewski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 23

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 17 2021)

David Iannotti Men 7pm Masters 7 / 48
Joe Baratto Men 7pm Masters 9 / 48
Joseph Skokan Men 7pm Masters 25 / 48
Gregory Luniewski Men 7pm Masters 29 / 48
Steven Wilssens Men 7pm Masters 41 / 48

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 10 2021)

Bryon Cline Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
Gregory Luniewski Men 7pm Masters 8 / 51
Lane Wilkinson Men 7pm Masters 25 / 51
Randy Schultz Men 7pm Masters 27 / 51
Gordy Bolstad Men 7pm Masters 29 / 51
Artak Sukhudyan Men 7pm Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Benjamin Krucina Men 7pm Cat 4/5 32 / 38

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2021)

David Iannotti Men Masters 40-44 Cat 13 26 / 33

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 27 2021)

Joseph Skokan Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 51
Steven Wilssens Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 42 / 51
David Iannotti Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 44 / 51
Joe Baratto Men 7pm Masters 6 / 51
Gregory Luniewski Men 7pm Masters 34 / 51
Artak Sukhudyan Men 7pm Cat 4/5 6 / 34
Troy Solly Men 7pm Cat 4/5 11 / 34
Joe Baratto Men 545pm Masters 45+ 16 / 20
Gregory Luniewski Men 545pm Masters 45+ 16 / 20

Sunshine Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Gordy Bolstad Men Master Masters 65+ 999 / 1
Gordy Bolstad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 43 / 46

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 20 2021)

Steven Wilssens Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
David Iannotti Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Joseph Skokan Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Jonathan Wagher Men 7pm Masters 90 / 45
Artak Sukhudyan Men 7pm Cat 4/5 9 / 33

Monroe Criterium (Jul 18 2021)

Brooke Davis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Joe Baratto Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 24
Steve Thompson Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 24
David Matthews Men Master 50+ Open 22 / 24
Joseph Skokan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Benjamin Krucina Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 55
Jonathan Wagher Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 55
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 28
Joe Baratto Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 28

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 13 2021)

Joe Baratto Men 7pm Masters 2 / 51
Randy Schultz Men 7pm Masters 29 / 51
Gordy Bolstad Men 7pm Masters 36 / 51
Bryon Cline Men 7pm Masters 40 / 51
Gregory Luniewski Men 7pm Masters 42 / 51
Steve Thompson Men 7pm Masters 44 / 51
Steven Walker Men 7pm Masters 45 / 51
Joseph Cheng Men 7pm Cat 4/5 19 / 36
Jonathan Wagher Men 7pm Cat 4/5 31 / 36
Artak Sukhudyan Men 7pm Cat 4/5 31 / 36
Steven Wilssens Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Joseph Skokan Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38
Artak Sukhudyan Men 545pm Cat 4/5 6 / 22

Gene Johnson Classic at Vance Creek (Jul 10 2021)

Artak Sukhudyan Master 40+ cat 4/5 6 / 32
Jonathan Wagher Master 40+ cat 4/5 21 / 32
Joe Baratto Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 31

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 6 2021)

David Iannotti Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
Gregory Luniewski Men 7pm Masters 17 / 35
Doug Stewart Men 7pm Masters 24 / 35
Jonathan Wagher Men 7pm Masters 24 / 35
Artak Sukhudyan Men 545pm Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Benjamin Krucina Men 545pm Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Joseph Cheng Men 545pm Cat 4/5 24 / 30

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 29 2021)

David Iannotti Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Gregory Luniewski Men 545pm Masters 5 / 26
Joe Baratto Men 545pm Masters 11 / 26
Steve Thompson Men 545pm Masters 15 / 26
Gordy Bolstad Men 545pm Masters 19 / 26
Bryon Cline Men 545pm Masters 21 / 26
Eric Holman Men 545pm Masters 24 / 26
Benjamin Krucina Men 545pm Cat 4/5 11 / 26
Artak Sukhudyan Men 545pm Cat 4/5 21 / 26

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 22 2021)

Joseph Skokan Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Randy Schultz Men 7pm Masters 19 / 28
Artak Sukhudyan Men 545pm Cat 4/5 11 / 31
Tye Blazey Men 545pm Cat 4/5 19 / 31

2021 Summer Criteriums (Jun 19 2021)

Joe Baratto Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 19
Jeff Pozarski Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 19
Steve Thompson Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 19
Gordy Bolstad Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 19
Artak Sukhudyan Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 17

Independence Valley Road Race (Jun 12 2021)

Steve Thompson Men 40+ 1/2/3/4 16 / 20
Benjamin Krucina Men 5 19 / 25

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 8 2021)

Steven Wilssens Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Randy Schultz Men 7pm Masters 21 / 27
Gregory Luniewski Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Steven Wilssens Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Benjamin Krucina Men 545pm Cat 4/5 16 / 30

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 1 2021)

Randy Schultz Men 7pm Masters 19 / 28
Eric Holman Men 7pm Masters 23 / 28
Gordy Bolstad Men 7pm Masters 23 / 28
Joe Baratto Men 545pm Masters 10 / 28
Gregory Luniewski Men 545pm Masters 17 / 28
Steve Thompson Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Joseph Skokan Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Bryon Cline Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Tye Blazey Men 545pm Cat 4/5 21 / 28

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 25 2021)

Steven Wilssens Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Gregory Luniewski Men Masters Open 18 / 30
Benjamin Krucina Men 545pm Cat 4/5 14 / 28

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 18 2021)

Benjamin Krucina Men 545pm Cat 4/5 19 / 31

Gene Johnson Classic at Vance Creek (May 16 2021)

Jeff Pozarski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 - Group B 13 / 27
Joe Baratto Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 - Group A 44 / 27

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 4 2021)

Joe Baratto Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Joseph Skokan Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Steve Thompson Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Gregory Luniewski Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Eric Holman Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Rick Wiedmann Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Gordy Bolstad Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Steven Wilssens Men 545pm Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Tye Blazey Men 545pm Cat 4/5 16 / 29

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 27 2021)

Randy Schultz Men Masters 14 / 30
Gregory Luniewski Men Masters 16 / 30
Gordy Bolstad Men Masters 23 / 30
Rick Wiedmann Men Masters 24 / 30

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 13 2021)

Gregory Luniewski Men Masters Open 14 / 30
Rick Wiedmann Men Masters Open 23 / 30
Gordy Bolstad Men Masters Open 25 / 30
Randy Schultz Men Masters Open 25 / 30
Eric Holman Men Masters Open 25 / 30

Mason Lake RR (Mar 8 2020)

Jeff Pozarski Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 40

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 25 2019)

Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 8

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2019)

Brooke Davis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Joe Baratto Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 20
Nick Duckstein Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 20
Justin Faires Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Ray Lamont Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Christopher Dennis Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 27
Jeff Pozarski Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 27
Bryon Cline Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 27

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 20 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
Lane Wilkinson Men Masters 38 / 53
Gregory Luniewski Men Masters 46 / 53

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 13 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Ray Lamont Men Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Gregory Luniewski Men Masters 16 / 38
Randy Schultz Men Masters 23 / 38

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Steve Thompson Men Master 65-69 6 / 20

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Gina Kavesh Women Master 55-59 1 / 6

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 6 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Ray Lamont Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Randy Schultz Men Masters 15 / 34
Lane Wilkinson Men Masters 33 / 34

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 23 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Ray Lamont Men Cat 4/5 2 / 31
Gregory Luniewski Men Masters 24 / 38
Lane Wilkinson Men Masters 35 / 38

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 16 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Ray Lamont Men Cat 4/5 17 / 27
Randy Schultz Men Masters 11 / 46
Gregory Luniewski Men Masters 30 / 46
Christi Kenyon Men Masters 44 / 46

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 9 2019)

Christopher Dennis Overall Open 11 / 49
Christopher Dennis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

Great Nothern Criterium (Jul 6 2019)

Christi Kenyon Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Brynn Ward Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 12
Steve Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Gregory Luniewski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Jeff Pozarski Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 23
Randy Schultz Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 23
Austin Longino Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 23
Michael Zimmerman Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 23
Ray Lamont Men Senior Cat 4 43 / 23
Christopher Dennis Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 22

B-Town/Major Taylor Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Brooke Davis Women P/1/2/3 7 / 16
Brynn Ward Women P/1/2/3 13 / 16
Christopher Dennis Men Cat 3 13 / 30
Steve Thompson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Herbert Munson Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32
Randy Schultz Men Masters Cat 3/4 14 / 43
Gregory Luniewski Men Masters Cat 3/4 16 / 43
Jeff Pozarski Men Masters Cat 3/4 17 / 43
Bryon Cline Men Masters Cat 3/4 31 / 43
Ray Lamont Men Cat 4/5 15 / 47
Lavonne Wilson Women Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Christi Kenyon Women Cat 4/5 8 / 9

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 2 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13

Tacoma/Proctor Criterium (Jun 30 2019)

Brynn Ward Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 5 / 9
Brynn Ward Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 11
Randy Schultz Men Master 60+ Open 8 / 9
Gregory Luniewski Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 22
Randy Schultz Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 29
Jeff Pozarski Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Bryon Cline Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 30
Christopher Dennis Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 32
Gregory Luniewski Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 32
Stephen Bedford Men Senior Cat 1/2 84 / 44

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 25 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Gregory Luniewski Men Masters Open 11 / 41
Bryon Cline Men Masters Open 29 / 41
Randy Schultz Men Masters Open 30 / 41
Lane Wilkinson Men Masters Open 35 / 41
Ray Lamont Men Cat 4/5 14 / 32

Riverbend Criterium (Jun 23 2019)

Lavonne Wilson Women Master 40+ Cat 4 2 / 2
Gina Kavesh Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

Ronde van Palouse (Jun 22 2019)

Lavonne Wilson Women Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 1
Gina Kavesh Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 18 2019)

Scot Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 26
Bryon Cline Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 26
Randy Schultz Men Masters Open 14 / 38
Gordy Bolstad Men Masters Open 28 / 38
Carlos Venero Men Masters Open 32 / 38

SEABROOK CRITERIUM (Jun 16 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 5

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 15 2019)

Lavonne Wilson Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 10
David Matthews Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 26
Randy Schultz Men Master 50+ Open 22 / 26
Rick Wiedmann Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Jeff Pozarski Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 31
David Matthews Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Ray Lamont Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 34
Christopher Dennis Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 30

Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Christi Kenyon Women Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Brooke Davis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 38 / 27
Brynn Ward Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 39 / 27
Jeff Pozarski Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 45
Gregory Luniewski Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 45
Jonathan Wagher Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 45
Thomas Riess Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 75 / 45
Rick Wiedmann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38
David Matthews Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38
Michael Zimmerman Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 40
Jonathan Wagher Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 40
Christopher Dennis Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 29

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 4 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 35
Scot Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
David Katz Men Masters Open 25 / 47
Randy Schultz Men Masters Open 36 / 47
Bryon Cline Men Masters Open 39 / 47
Ray Lamont Men Cat 4/5 14 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 28 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Lane Wilkinson Men Masters Open 30 / 43
Randy Schultz Men Masters Open 32 / 43
Gordy Bolstad Men Masters Open 34 / 43
Bryon Cline Men Masters Open 35 / 43
Carlos Venero Men Masters Open 42 / 43
Christi Kenyon Men Masters Open 42 / 43
Thomas Riess Men Cat 4/5 18 / 41

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 21 2019)

Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Randy Schultz Men Masters Open 18 / 35
Lane Wilkinson Men Masters Open 19 / 35
Gordy Bolstad Men Masters Open 25 / 35
Thomas Riess Men Cat 4/5 23 / 36

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2019)

Gregory Luniewski Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 11
Jeff Pozarski Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 1/2 75 / 43

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 19 2019)

Gregory Luniewski Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 12
Jeff Pozarski Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 1/2 85 / 53

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2019)

Gregory Luniewski Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 12
Jeff Pozarski Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 44

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2019)

Gregory Luniewski Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 12
Jeff Pozarski Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 44

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 7 2019)

Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Christopher Dennis Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 28
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 28
Bryon Cline Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 28
Randy Schultz Men Masters Open 15 / 46
David Katz Men Masters Open 23 / 46
Gordy Bolstad Men Masters Open 32 / 46
Carlos Venero Men Masters Open 86 / 46
Thomas Riess Men Cat 4/5 16 / 48
Ray Lamont Men Cat 4/5 19 / 48

Tour de Bloom GC (May 5 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 48

Tour de Bloom Stage 4 (May 5 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 38

Tour de Bloom Stage 3 (May 4 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 46

Tour de Bloom Stage 2 (May 4 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 46

Tour de Bloom Stage 1 (May 3 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 48

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 30 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Scot Weeks Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40
Bryon Cline Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
Randy Schultz Men Masters Open 30 / 49
Gordy Bolstad Men Masters Open 37 / 49
Carlos Venero Men Masters Open 46 / 49
Ray Lamont Men Cat 4/5 27 / 40

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 23 2019)

Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Stephen Berard Men Masters Open 24 / 48
Gregory Luniewski Men Masters Open 25 / 48
Gordy Bolstad Men Masters Open 35 / 48
Randy Schultz Men Masters Open 42 / 48
Bryon Cline Men Masters Open 43 / 48
Ray Lamont Men Cat 4/5 33 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 16 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Cat 3 17 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Cat 3 18 / 33
Lewis Whiley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 107 / 84

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

Gina Kavesh Women Pro Cat 1/2 33 / 16
Jonathan Wagher Men Cat 4 54 / 27
Christopher Dennis Men Cat 3 14 / 40
Lewis Whiley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 12 2019)

Jadine Riley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 16
Christopher Dennis Men Cat 3 15 / 38
Lewis Whiley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

Gina Kavesh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 17
Jadine Riley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 17
Christopher Dennis Men Cat 3 29 / 39
Lewis Whiley Men Pro1/2 53 / 84

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 2 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Rick Wiedmann Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Jonathan Wagher Men Masters Open 18 / 48
Randy Schultz Men Masters Open 19 / 48
Gordy Bolstad Men Masters Open 35 / 48

Vance Creek Road Race (Mar 30 2019)

Joanna Klimczak Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 12
Brooke Davis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Jadine Riley Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Steve Thompson Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 8
Edward Bertany Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 24
Gregory Luniewski Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 24
Jeff Pozarski Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Justin Faires Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Thomas Riess Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Jonathan Wagher Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Herbert Munson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 25
Steven Wilssens Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 25
Tim Kelley Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 52

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 26 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Scot Weeks Men Masters Open 10 / 49
Jonathan Wagher Men Masters Open 25 / 49
Randy Schultz Men Masters Open 27 / 49
Gordy Bolstad Men Masters Open 36 / 49
Bryon Cline Men Masters Open 38 / 49
Christi Kenyon Men Masters Open 43 / 49
Carlos Venero Men Masters Open 43 / 49
Ray Lamont Men Cat 4/5 23 / 42

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 23 2019)

Brooke Davis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Steve Thompson Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 9
Gregory Luniewski Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 28
Nick Duckstein Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 28
Rick Wiedmann Men Master 50+ Open 52 / 28
Jeff Pozarski Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Thomas Riess Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 44
Christopher Dennis Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 38
Herbert Munson Men Senior Cat 1/2 83 / 52

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 16 2019)

Christi Kenyon Women Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 12
Brooke Davis Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Jadine Riley Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Brynn Ward Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Gregory Luniewski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
David Matthews Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40
Rick Wiedmann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 40
Jeff Pozarski Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 26
Christopher Dennis Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 49
Bryon Cline Men Senior Cat 3 92 / 49
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 35

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 9 2019)

Jadine Riley Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Gina Kavesh Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Brynn Ward Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 16
Craig Powers Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 32 / 62
Gregory Luniewski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 50
Rick Wiedmann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 50
Jeff Pozarski Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 88
Michael Zimmerman Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 88
Michael Bailey Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 88
Michael Bailey Men Senior Cat 4/5 163 / 88
Bryon Cline Men Senior Cat 3 61 / 39
Christopher Dennis Men Senior Cat 3 66 / 39
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 50
David Matthews Men Senior Cat 1/2 98 / 50

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 2 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 13

Victorville Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Master 30+ Cat 4 2 / 10

Victorville Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Christopher Dennis Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 25

Busiest Racers

in last months
Gregory Luniewski 50
Christopher Dennis 39
Gordy Bolstad 37
Joe Baratto 32
Bryon Cline 29
Randy Schultz 26
Rick Wiedmann 25
Jeff Pozarski 22
Steve Thompson 17
Joseph Skokan 17
Jonathan Wagher 16
Artak Sukhudyan 15
Steven Wilssens 15
David Iannotti 14
Ray Lamont 14
Lane Wilkinson 13
David Matthews 13
Lewis Whiley 9
Benjamin Krucina 9
Brooke Davis 8
David Katz 8
Christi Kenyon 7
Brynn Ward 7
Gina Kavesh 6
Thomas Riess 6
Tye Blazey 5
Tim Blaney 5
Jadine Riley 5
Carlos Venero 5
Lavonne Wilson 4
Eric Holman 4
Scot Weeks 4
Troy Solly 4
Joseph Cheng 3
Michael Zimmerman 3
Herbert Munson 3
Brooks Brainerd 2
Michael Bailey 2
Justin Faires 2
Nick Duckstein 2
Jon Morrison 2
Kurtis Mccloud 2
Stowe Talbot 1
Steven Walker 1
Joshua Williams 1
Benjamin Krucina 1
Edward Bertany 1
Stephen Bedford 1
Stephen Berard 1
Tim Kelley 1
Joanna Klimczak 1
Craig Powers 1
Austin Longino 1
Doug Stewart 1
Michael Sanderson 1