Log In

Team Overview: Highline Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Yoni Doron peters Cat 3 2 / 22

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - Crit (Sep 2 2019)

Michael Nightingale Men's P/1/2 22 / 23
Landry Bobo Men's P/1/2 23 / 23
Yoni Doron peters Cat 3 12 / 22

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - RR (Sep 1 2019)

Michael Nightingale Men's P/1/2 15 / 29
Landry Bobo Men's P/1/2 18 / 29
Yoni Doron peters Cat 3 2 / 27

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - TT (Aug 31 2019)

Michael Nightingale Men's P/1/2 15 / 29
Landry Bobo Men's P/1/2 17 / 29
Yoni Doron peters Cat 3 11 / 27

Panaracer Sunshine Hill Climb (Jul 7 2019)

Pablo Bles Men SM 4 4 / 10

Lyons Ned Omnium Race pb PANARACER and CEMEX - OMNIUM (Jun 30 2019)

Pablo Bles Men SM 4 20 / 34

Lyons Ned Omnium Race pb PANARACER and CEMEX - RR (Jun 29 2019)

Pablo Bles Men SM 4 12 / 30

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Jun 8 2019)

Pablo Bles HC Men SM 4 Cat 6 / 17

Cascade Cycling Classic GC (Jun 2 2019)

Michael Nightingale Men Cat 2 9 / 33

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jun 2 2019)

Michael Nightingale Men Cat 2 6 / 39

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jun 1 2019)

Michael Nightingale Men Cat 2 27 / 42

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (May 31 2019)

Michael Nightingale Men Cat 2 9 / 54
Jonathan Bocina Men Cat 2 37 / 54

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (May 30 2019)

Michael Nightingale Men Cat 2 11 / 55
Jonathan Bocina Men Cat 2 12 / 55

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (May 29 2019)

Jonathan Bocina Men Cat 2 29 / 56
Michael Nightingale Men Cat 2 30 / 56

Superior Morgul Road Race (May 19 2019)

Pablo Bles Men SM 4 13 / 36

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Alex Ranum Men Cat 3 20 / 41
Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 23 / 41
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 27 / 41
James Read Men Cat1/2 8 / 31
Jonathan Bocina Men Cat1/2 12 / 31
Michael Nightingale Men Cat1/2 13 / 31
Landry Bobo Men Cat1/2 21 / 31

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Alex Ranum Men Cat 3 17 / 41
Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 22 / 41
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 24 / 41
Michael Nightingale Men Cat1/2 9 / 33
James Read Men Cat1/2 10 / 33
Landry Bobo Men Cat1/2 12 / 33
Jonathan Bocina Men Cat1/2 14 / 33

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

James Read Men Cat1/2 11 / 34
Michael Nightingale Men Cat1/2 17 / 34
Landry Bobo Men Cat1/2 29 / 34
Jonathan Bocina Men Cat1/2 33 / 34
Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 19 / 43

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Alex Ranum Men Cat 3 14 / 43
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 28 / 43
Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 30 / 43
James Read Men Cat1/2 5 / 34
Jonathan Bocina Men Cat1/2 17 / 34
Michael Nightingale Men Cat1/2 18 / 34
Landry Bobo Men Cat1/2 23 / 34

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 21 / 46
Alex Ranum Men Cat 3 25 / 46
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 26 / 46
James Read Men Cat1/2 5 / 34
Jonathan Bocina Men Cat1/2 14 / 34
Michael Nightingale Men Cat1/2 15 / 34
Landry Bobo Men Cat1/2 26 / 34

Tour of the Gila (May 1 2019)

Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 23 / 46
Alex Ranum Men Cat 3 26 / 46
Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 31 / 46
James Read Men Cat1/2 10 / 34
Michael Nightingale Men Cat1/2 12 / 34
Jonathan Bocina Men Cat1/2 13 / 34
Landry Bobo Men Cat1/2 26 / 34

Koppenberg Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Pablo Bles Men 4 14 / 52
Josh Crane Men 4 35 / 52
Yoni Doron peters Men 3 2 / 33
Colin Daniels Men 3 13 / 33

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Michael Morton Collegiate A Men 36 / 36
Charles Shobe SM 3 10 / 24

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

Michael Morton Collegiate A Men 36 / 39
Charles Shobe SM 3 12 / 40
Alex Ranum SM 3 18 / 40
Owen Mcgrath SM 3 35 / 40
James Read SM Pro-12 12 / 50
Jonathan Bocina SM Pro-12 22 / 50
Michael Nightingale SM Pro-12 24 / 50

Aldergrove West Kermesse (Apr 7 2019)

Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 2 / 11

Bradner Long Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 3 / 18

Aldergrove Long Road Race (Mar 31 2019)

Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 14 / 20

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Landry Bobo Men Cat 2 5 / 33

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Landry Bobo Men Cat 2 23 / 33

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Landry Bobo Men Cat 2 15 / 39

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 29 2019)

Landry Bobo Men Cat 2 3 / 39

Louisville Criterium (Mar 23 2019)

Caleb Blichfeldt JM 17-18 2 / 4
Yoni Doron peters SM 4 1 / 50
Charles Shobe SM 3 14 / 33
Michael Morton SM 3 21 / 33

Hougen Road Race (Mar 2 2019)

Wiley Melton Men Cat 3 6 / 23

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Owen Mcgrath Men Cat 3 42 / 49