Log In

Team Overview: Otterhaus/K&F Construction

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

3rd Annual Deborah Barisch Memorial Kings Gap Time Trial (Sep 26 2021)

Rachelle Gehr Female 40-49 2 / 5
Tyler Newcomer Male 40-49 2 / 11
Dustin Byers Male 30-39 1 / 11

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

William Longwell Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 37
Alex Driscoll Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 37
Evan Janis Men CAT 3/4 8 / 51
Dustin Byers Men CAT 3/4 11 / 51
Dustin Byers Men 35+ 3/4 12 / 42
Tyler Newcomer Men 35+ 3/4 38 / 42

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45
William Longwell Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 45

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 28 2021)

Rachelle Gehr Women 4 Cat 1 / 5
Nathaniel Altom Men 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 3 / 7

Argyle Time Trial (Jul 31 2021)

Christine Fuentes Women Master 55+ Open 1 / 5
Rachelle Gehr Women Senior Open CAT 4 1 / 3
Joseph Dugan Men Senior Open CAT 5 5 / 17
Mike Pulsifer Men Senior Open CAT 5 7 / 17
Santiago Garcia_merino Men Senior Open CAT 5 15 / 17
George Ganoung Men Master 45+ Open 1 / 8
Ryan Paxton Men Senior Open CAT 4 1 / 9
Ian Webster Men Senior Open CAT 4 9 / 9
Samuel Fuller Men Senior Open CAT 3 6 / 7
Nathaniel Altom Men Senior Open CAT 1/2/3 1 / 4

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jul 18 2021)

Joseph Dugan Men 5 Cat 8 / 35
Mike Pulsifer Men 5 Cat 12 / 35
Nathaniel Altom Men 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 1 / 7

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

William Longwell Men Senior Cat 1 18 / 75
Alex Driscoll Men Senior Cat 1 20 / 75
Greg Capelle Men Senior Cat 1 28 / 75

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

William Longwell Men Senior Cat 1 21 / 91
Alex Driscoll Men Senior Cat 1 25 / 91
Greg Capelle Men Senior Cat 1 44 / 91

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - TT (Jun 24 2021)

Nathaniel Altom Men Senior Cat 1-2345 10 / 37

Visit Hagerstown & Washington County Twilight Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Rachelle Gehr Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Tyler Newcomer Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 75
Samuel Fuller Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 25
Dustin Byers Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 25
Alex Driscoll Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 42
William Longwell Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
Greg Capelle Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

William Longwell Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 128
Alex Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 169 / 128
Greg Capelle Men Pro/Cat 1 170 / 128
Dustin Byers Men Cat 2/3 82 / 73

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 6 2021)

Samuel Fuller Cat 3 75 / 48

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 127
William Longwell Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 127
Greg Capelle Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 127
Dustin Byers Men Cat 3/4 41 / 106

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 5 2021)

Samuel Fuller Cat 3 25 / 45

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 5 2021)

Samuel Fuller Cat 3 19 / 40

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Alex Driscoll MEN 1/2/3 2 / 49
William Longwell MEN 1/2/3 23 / 49
Greg Capelle MEN 1/2/3 32 / 49
Alex Driscoll MEN 35+ 1 / 22
Greg Capelle MEN 35+ 19 / 22
William Longwell MEN 35+ 20 / 22

TigerTown Road Race (Mar 27 2021)

David Gunnerson Men Pro 1-3 10 / 40

Rogue State Criterium (Mar 1 2020)

Ryan Buerman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18

Rogue State Road Race (Feb 29 2020)

Ryan Buerman Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 23 2020)

David Gunnerson Men Cat 3 1 / 17
Ryan Buerman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
William Longwell Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21

15th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2020)

Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 43
William Longwell Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 43
Ryan Buerman Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 43
Samuel Fuller Men Collegiate A 12 / 15
David Gunnerson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 73
Josh Strom Men Cat 3/4 10 / 73
Dustin Byers Men Cat 3/4 129 / 73
Dustin Byers Men Cat 4/5 1 / 72

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 76

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 81

Deborah Barisch Memorial Kings Gap Time Trial (Sep 22 2019)

Rachelle Gehr Female 30-39 2 / 3
Matthew Bunting Male 40-49 5 / 6

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

Greg Capelle Men Pro-Cat 12 65 / 92

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Matthew Bunting Men Cat 3/4 11 / 34

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 17 2019)

Rachelle Gehr Women Cat 4 Womens 1 / 4
Heather Swope Women Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 5
Samuel Smith Men Cat 4 Mens 4 / 15
Darell Grove Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 6

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Aug 10 2019)

Joe Sonson Men Cat 3 8 / 24

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Rachelle Gehr IO Women 3/4/5 12 / 22
Alex Driscoll IO Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 34
Jose Solis IO Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 34
George Ganoung IO Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 34
Aaron Delong IO Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 34
Samuel Smith IO Men 4/5 7 / 37

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Samuel Smith Men Cat4-5 7 / 44
Alex Driscoll Men Cat1-23 5 / 41
Jose Solis Men Cat1-23 27 / 41
George Ganoung Men Cat1-23 30 / 41
Aaron Delong Men Cat1-23 32 / 41
Rachelle Gehr Women Cat3-45 13 / 23

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Samuel Smith Men Cat4-5 21 / 44
Alex Driscoll Men Cat1-23 5 / 42
Jose Solis Men Cat1-23 26 / 42
Aaron Delong Men Cat1-23 33 / 42
George Ganoung Men Cat1-23 36 / 42
Rachelle Gehr Women Cat3-45 19 / 25

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Samuel Smith Men 4/5 3 / 44
Alex Driscoll Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 42
George Ganoung Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 42
Aaron Delong Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 42
Jose Solis Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 42
Rachelle Gehr Women 3/4/5 4 / 25

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 28 2019)

David Bartlett Men Men's Masters 55+ 56 / 28
Samuel Smith Men Men's Cat 4/5 66 / 33

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 28 2019)

Aaron Delong Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27

New Castle (Jul 27 2019)

Aaron Delong Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23

Blood, Sweat, & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 21 2019)

Rachelle Gehr Women Cat 4 1 / 2
Heather Swope Women Master 35+ 3 / 3
Darell Grove Men Master 35+ 5 / 6

Dixie Classic Criterium Series - Triad Criterium Series Finale (Jul 14 2019)

Jose Solis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Herbalife Criterium Series - Triad Crit Series - CCA Regional Criteriu (Jul 13 2019)

Jose Solis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Jose Solis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 14

That Dam TT (Jul 13 2019)

George Ganoung Men Cat1/2/3 123 4 / 11
Aaron Delong Men Cat1/2/3 123 9 / 11
Samuel Smith Men Cat 4 Category 2 / 6
Rachelle Gehr Women Cat 4 Category 2 / 4

Franklin Inferno Road Race - Day 2 (Jul 7 2019)

Joe Sonson Men Cat 3 6 / 7

Franklin Inferno Road Race - Day 1 (Jul 6 2019)

Joe Sonson Men Masters 35+ 5 / 13

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Rachelle Gehr Women Open 4 / 9
Matthew Bunting Men 4/5 4 / 45

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 18 / 69

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 29 2019)

Rachelle Gehr Women Cat 4 Womens 1 / 6
Heather Swope Women Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 4
Alex Driscoll Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 3 / 9
George Ganoung Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 4 / 9
Samuel Smith Men Cat 4 Mens 10 / 14

CCA Time Trial (Jun 29 2019)

Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2 3 / 5

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 5 / 5
Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 25 / 53

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 15 / 64

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 31 / 65

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 9 / 42

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 7 / 28

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 10 / 46

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 4 / 5
Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 19 / 67

2019 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 21 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1 56 / 97

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 19 / 37

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 17 / 33

Tour of Washington County (Jun 16 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro 1-23 3 / 30
Wouter Zwart Men Pro 1-23 11 / 30
Aaron Delong Men Pro 1-23 21 / 30
Jose Solis Men Pro 1-23 27 / 30

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 30
Jose Solis Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 30
Wouter Zwart Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 30
Aaron Delong Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 30

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2019)

George Ganoung Men Pro 1-23 3 / 33
Alex Driscoll Men Pro 1-23 5 / 33
Wouter Zwart Men Pro 1-23 8 / 33
Aaron Delong Men Pro 1-23 9 / 33
Jose Solis Men Pro 1-23 11 / 33
Rachelle Gehr Men 4-5 22 / 30
Mandy Mccoy Men 4-5 28 / 30

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 41
Aaron Delong Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 41
Wouter Zwart Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 41
George Ganoung Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 41
Jose Solis Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 41
Rachelle Gehr Men Cat 4/5 36 / 37
Mandy Mccoy Men Cat 4/5 37 / 37

Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

Rachelle Gehr Women Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Katrina Rosencrance Women Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Jamie Lee wisz Women Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Matthew Bunting Men Cat 4/5 6 / 30

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 9 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men CAT 1-23 4 / 33
Aaron Delong Men CAT 1-23 9 / 33
Matthew Bunting Men MASTERS 35+ 21 / 22
Christine Fuentes Women MASTERS 45+ 6 / 9
Christine Fuentes Women Cat 3-4 14 / 15
Matthew Bunting Men Cat 4-5 6 / 66

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi - 2019 MABRA Senior RR Championship (Jun 8 2019)

Rachelle Gehr Women Women Category 4/5 9 / 16
Samuel Smith Men Men's Category 4/5 14 / 65
David Gunnerson Men Men's Category 3/4 11 / 46
Wouter Zwart Men Men's Category 1/2/3 16 / 62
Alex Driscoll Men Men's Category 1/2/3 29 / 62
Aaron Delong Men Men's Category 1/2/3 33 / 62
George Ganoung Men Men's Category 1/2/3 39 / 62
Jose Solis Men Men's Category 1/2/3 95 / 62

Senior Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

Matthew Bunting Men CAT4/5 15 / 39
Aaron Delong Men CAT1/2/3 3 / 34
Alex Driscoll Men CAT1/2/3 4 / 34

Argyle Time Trial (May 25 2019)

George Ganoung Men 45+ 1 / 16
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Jamie Lee Women Cat 5 6 / 9
Rachelle Gehr Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Samuel Smith Men Cat 4 8 / 10

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

Aaron Delong Men 1-23 13 / 39
David Gunnerson Men 1-23 27 / 39

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Aaron Delong Men Cat2/3 1 / 85

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 17 2019)

Aaron Delong Men Cat2/3 2 / 13

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Brad Dodson Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 54
Samuel Smith Men Senior Cat 4 103 / 54
Aaron Delong Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 60
George Ganoung Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 60
Alex Driscoll Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 60
Jose Solis Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 60
David Gunnerson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 73 / 60

The Flower Mart Criterium at Mt. Vernon Place (May 5 2019)

Matthew Bunting Men Cat4/5 Novice 3 / 27

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

David Gunnerson Cat 3/4 4 / 59
Alex Driscoll Pro 1/2/3 4 / 47
Aaron Delong Pro 1/2/3 12 / 47

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2019)

Matthew Bunting Men Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 61

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men 123 Cat1/2/3 2 / 38
Aaron Delong Men 123 Cat1/2/3 10 / 38
George Ganoung Men 123 Cat1/2/3 32 / 38
Matthew Bunting Men Category 3 Cat3/4 36 / 51

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2019)

George Ganoung Men 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 43
Alex Driscoll Men 123 Cat1/2/3 4 / 43
Aaron Delong Men 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 43
Matthew Bunting Men Category 3 Cat3/4 44 / 62

Tour of Page County (Apr 28 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men Cat1/2/3 123 14 / 37
Aaron Delong Men Cat1/2/3 123 26 / 37
George Ganoung Men Cat1/2/3 123 35 / 37
Matthew Bunting Men Cat3/4 Category 3 49 / 51

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 27 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men 123 Cat1/2/3 14 / 46
Aaron Delong Men 123 Cat1/2/3 37 / 46
George Ganoung Men 123 Cat1/2/3 41 / 46
Jose Solis Men 123 Cat1/2/3 92 / 46
Matthew Bunting Men Category 3 Cat3/4 58 / 64
Christopher Burns Men Category 3 Cat3/4 126 / 64

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Rachelle Gehr Women 35-39 Masters 3 / 6
Samuel Smith Men Cat 4 22 / 30

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Aaron Delong Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 54
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 54
Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 54
George Ganoung Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 54
David Gunnerson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 48
Christopher Burns Men Masters 3/4 35-39 6 / 12

Shippensburg Scurry - Horsekiller Road Race (Apr 14 2019)

Samuel Smith Men Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Aaron Delong Men Cat 2/3 13 / 20

Chapel Hill Grand Prix (Apr 14 2019)

Jose Solis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 15

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

David Gunnerson Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 22 / 66
Aaron Delong Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 33 / 66
Jose Solis Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 40 / 66
Alex Driscoll Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 41 / 66
Matthew Bunting Men Cat3/4 Category 3 61 / 70

2019 Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2019)

Jose Solis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37
Alex Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Aaron Delong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37

2019 UMD-DVR Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Aaron Delong Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
George Ganoung Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 44
Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 44
David Gunnerson Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 44
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 44
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44

Team Integrity Winter Criterium Training Race p/b Otterhaus/K&F Constr (Mar 30 2019)

Aaron Delong A RACE 1 / 4
George Ganoung A RACE 2 / 4
Evan Janis A RACE 3 / 4
Matthew Bunting B RACE 20 / 32
Mike Pulsifer B RACE 27 / 32
Samuel Smith B RACE 66 / 32
Gary Friese B RACE 67 / 32

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 23 2019)

George Ganoung Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 5 / 52
Aaron Delong Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 7 / 52
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 51 / 52
George Ganoung Men Masters 35+ 35+ 15 / 35
Katrina Rosencrance Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 16

Tour de Tysons (Mar 16 2019)

Aaron Delong Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 62
Christopher Burns Men Cat3/4 3 21 / 84
Evan Janis Men Cat3/4 3 59 / 84
Matthew Bunting Men Cat3/4 3 64 / 84

8th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Matthew Bunting Men Master 35-4555 8 / 23
Matthew Bunting Men Cat 3/4 29 / 48

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 24 2019)

Aaron Delong Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34

14th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 23 2019)

Aaron Delong Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 74

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 38 / 75
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 49 / 75
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/1 74 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 10 / 75
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 67 / 75
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/1 75 / 75

Encore Criterium (Sep 2 2018)

Joe Sonson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 21

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 40 / 101
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 48 / 101
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/1 87 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 20 / 102
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 67 / 102
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/1 99 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 22 / 102
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 93 / 102
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/1 97 / 102

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 22 2018)

James Studebaker Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 20 / 30
Ranjodh Gill Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 26 / 30

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 18 2018)

Aaron Delong Men Cat 3 Category 5 / 8
George Ganoung Men Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 15

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Aaron Delong Men Cat 3/4 1 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Grayson Church Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Grayson Church Men Pro 1/2/3 28 / 32

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Grayson Church Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 1 60 / 102
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1 62 / 102
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1 70 / 102
James Studebaker Men Cat 1 164 / 102
George Ganoung Men Cat 1 170 / 102

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 22 2018)

George Ganoung Men Master 45+ 1 / 19
Aaron Delong Men Cat 3 7 / 13

That Dam TT (Jul 22 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 7 / 11

Catonsville Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

George Ganoung Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 57
Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 57
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 57
Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 57

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 45 / 64
Jose Solis Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 51 / 64
Michael Grant Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 52 / 64
George Ganoung Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 55 / 64

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 58
David Flaten Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 58
Aaron Delong Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 58
Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 81 / 58
Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2/3 92 / 58

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 207 / 108
Stefan Zavislan Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 208 / 108

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 177 / 106
Stefan Zavislan Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 178 / 106

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Senior A Cat1/2/3 22 / 35

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

Grayson Church Men Masters 45+* 3 / 30
Matthew Neigh Men Masters 45+* 37 / 30
Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 4 / 60
David Flaten Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 6 / 60
Jose Solis Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 15 / 60
Alex Driscoll Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 34 / 60
George Ganoung Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 83 / 60

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 1 / 54
David Flaten Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 2 / 54

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Senior A Cat1/2/3 20 / 37

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 55

MVP Health Care Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 19 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 17 / 30

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

David Flaten Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 5 / 57
Nessim Mezrahi Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 25 / 57
Alex Driscoll Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 35 / 57
George Ganoung Men Master 45+ 45+ 14 / 44
Grayson Church Men Master 45+ 45+ 23 / 44

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 63
David Flaten Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 63
Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 63

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 77
Nessim Mezrahi Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 77
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 77
Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 77

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Senior A Cat1/2/3 18 / 32

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 7 / 10
Nessim Mezrahi Men 35+ MASTERS 4 / 8
George Ganoung Men 45+ MASTERS 4 / 18

American Velo Club Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

George Ganoung Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 74
Nessim Mezrahi Men Masters 35+ 35+ 21 / 74
Grayson Church Men Masters 35+ 35+ 41 / 74
Matthew Neigh Men Masters 35+ 35+ 55 / 74

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 93

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 13 / 72
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 59 / 72

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

David Flaten Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 59
Nessim Mezrahi Men Combined 35-39 Masters 3 / 16
Grayson Church Men 55-59 Masters 24 / 28

Herbalife Team MS Criterium Series (Apr 10 2018)

Jose Solis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 3 / 51
Jose Solis Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 24 / 51

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

David Flaten Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 2 / 47
Jose Solis Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 9 / 47
Alex Driscoll Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 10 / 47
Stefan Zavislan Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 22 / 47

Team Integrity Winter Training Race & BRP Clinic (Mar 10 2018)

George Ganoung Men A RACE 1 / 7
Alex Driscoll Men A RACE 2 / 7
Stefan Zavislan Men A RACE 4 / 7

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Rhandie Thompson Men 2/3 25 / 46

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Rhandie Thompson Men 2/3 41 / 47

Snowball Crit (Feb 25 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27

13TH ANNUAL WILLIAM & MARY TIDEWATER WINTER CLASSIC (Feb 24 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Men 1/2/3 6 / 44
Jose Solis Men 1/2/3 12 / 44

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 7 2018)

Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2 6 / 12

Concordia University Crit (May 28 2017)

John Shalekbriski Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23

Palmyra Road Race (May 27 2017)

John Shalekbriski Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22

Palmer Sand Springs Criterium - OK State age-graded Championship (May 21 2017)

John Shalekbriski Men 23-29 4 / 10

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 50

Tour de Bay Criterium (May 6 2017)

John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24

Busiest Racers

in last months
Alex Driscoll 59
Aaron Delong 37
Jose Solis 33
George Ganoung 31
Matthew Bunting 30
Stefan Zavislan 23
Rachelle Gehr 20
Samuel Smith 14
William Longwell 11
David Gunnerson 10
Greg Capelle 9
John Shalekbriski 9
Dustin Byers 8
Grayson Church 7
David Flaten 7
Ranjodh Gill 6
Samuel Fuller 6
Wouter Zwart 5
Nessim Mezrahi 5
Nathaniel Altom 4
Joe Sonson 4
Ryan Buerman 4
Heather Swope 3
Tyler Newcomer 3
Michael Grant 3
Mike Pulsifer 3
Evan Janis 3
Christopher Burns 3
Mandy Mccoy 2
Katrina Rosencrance 2
James Studebaker 2
Lucas Mccollum 2
Matthew Neigh 2
Christine Fuentes 2
Joseph Dugan 2
Rhandie Thompson 2
Darell Grove 2
Ian Webster 1
Ryan Paxton 1
Santiago Garcia_merino 1
Gary Friese 1
Jamie Lee wisz 1
Josh Strom 1
David Bartlett 1
Brad Dodson 1
Jamie Lee 1
Christine Fuentes 1