Log In

Team Overview: Otterhaus/K&F Construction

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Deborah Barisch Memorial Kings Gap Time Trial (Sep 22 2019)

Rachelle Gehr Female 30-39 2 / 3
Matthew Bunting Male 40-49 5 / 6

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

Greg Capelle Men Pro-Cat 12 65 / 92

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Matthew Bunting Men Cat 3/4 11 / 34

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 17 2019)

Rachelle Gehr Women Cat 4 Womens 1 / 4
Heather Swope Women Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 5
Samuel Smith Men Cat 4 Mens 4 / 15
Darell Grove Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 6

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Aug 10 2019)

Joe Sonson Men Cat 3 8 / 24

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Rachelle Gehr IO Women 3/4/5 12 / 22
Alex Driscoll IO Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 34
Jose Solis IO Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 34
George Ganoung IO Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 34
Aaron Delong IO Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 34
Samuel Smith IO Men 4/5 7 / 37

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Samuel Smith Men Cat4-5 7 / 44
Alex Driscoll Men Cat1-23 5 / 41
Jose Solis Men Cat1-23 27 / 41
George Ganoung Men Cat1-23 30 / 41
Aaron Delong Men Cat1-23 32 / 41
Rachelle Gehr Women Cat3-45 13 / 23

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Samuel Smith Men Cat4-5 21 / 44
Alex Driscoll Men Cat1-23 5 / 42
Jose Solis Men Cat1-23 26 / 42
Aaron Delong Men Cat1-23 33 / 42
George Ganoung Men Cat1-23 36 / 42
Rachelle Gehr Women Cat3-45 19 / 25

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Samuel Smith Men 4/5 3 / 44
Alex Driscoll Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 42
George Ganoung Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 42
Aaron Delong Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 42
Jose Solis Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 42
Rachelle Gehr Women 3/4/5 4 / 25

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 28 2019)

David Bartlett Men Men's Masters 55+ 56 / 28
Samuel Smith Men Men's Cat 4/5 66 / 33

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 28 2019)

Aaron Delong Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27

New Castle (Jul 27 2019)

Aaron Delong Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23

Blood, Sweat, & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 21 2019)

Rachelle Gehr Women Cat 4 1 / 2
Heather Swope Women Master 35+ 3 / 3
Darell Grove Men Master 35+ 5 / 6

Dixie Classic Criterium Series - Triad Criterium Series Finale (Jul 14 2019)

Jose Solis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Herbalife Criterium Series - Triad Crit Series - CCA Regional Criteriu (Jul 13 2019)

Jose Solis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Jose Solis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 14

That Dam TT (Jul 13 2019)

George Ganoung Men Cat1/2/3 123 4 / 11
Aaron Delong Men Cat1/2/3 123 9 / 11
Samuel Smith Men Cat 4 Category 2 / 6
Rachelle Gehr Women Cat 4 Category 2 / 4

Franklin Inferno Road Race - Day 2 (Jul 7 2019)

Joe Sonson Men Cat 3 6 / 7

Franklin Inferno Road Race - Day 1 (Jul 6 2019)

Joe Sonson Men Masters 35+ 5 / 13

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Rachelle Gehr Women Open 4 / 9
Matthew Bunting Men 4/5 4 / 45

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 18 / 69

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 29 2019)

Rachelle Gehr Women Cat 4 Womens 1 / 6
Heather Swope Women Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 4
Alex Driscoll Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 3 / 9
George Ganoung Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 4 / 9
Samuel Smith Men Cat 4 Mens 10 / 14

CCA Time Trial (Jun 29 2019)

Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2 3 / 5

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 5 / 5
Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 25 / 53

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 15 / 64

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 31 / 65

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 9 / 42

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 7 / 28

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 10 / 46

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 4 / 5
Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 19 / 67

2019 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 21 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1 56 / 97

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 19 / 37

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Matthew Bunting Cat 4/5 17 / 33

Tour of Washington County (Jun 16 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro 1-23 3 / 30
Wouter Zwart Men Pro 1-23 11 / 30
Aaron Delong Men Pro 1-23 21 / 30
Jose Solis Men Pro 1-23 27 / 30

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 30
Jose Solis Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 30
Wouter Zwart Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 30
Aaron Delong Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 30

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2019)

George Ganoung Men Pro 1-23 3 / 33
Alex Driscoll Men Pro 1-23 5 / 33
Wouter Zwart Men Pro 1-23 8 / 33
Aaron Delong Men Pro 1-23 9 / 33
Jose Solis Men Pro 1-23 11 / 33
Rachelle Gehr Men 4-5 22 / 30
Mandy Mccoy Men 4-5 28 / 30

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 41
Aaron Delong Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 41
Wouter Zwart Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 41
George Ganoung Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 41
Jose Solis Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 41
Rachelle Gehr Men Cat 4/5 36 / 37
Mandy Mccoy Men Cat 4/5 37 / 37

Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

Rachelle Gehr Women Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Katrina Rosencrance Women Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Jamie Lee wisz Women Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Matthew Bunting Men Cat 4/5 6 / 30

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 9 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men CAT 1-23 4 / 33
Aaron Delong Men CAT 1-23 9 / 33
Matthew Bunting Men MASTERS 35+ 21 / 22
Christine Fuentes Women MASTERS 45+ 6 / 9
Christine Fuentes Women Cat 3-4 14 / 15
Matthew Bunting Men Cat 4-5 6 / 66

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi - 2019 MABRA Senior RR Championship (Jun 8 2019)

Rachelle Gehr Women Women's Category 4/5 9 / 16
Samuel Smith Men Men's Category 4/5 14 / 65
David Gunnerson Men Men's Category 3/4 11 / 46
Wouter Zwart Men Men's Category 1/2/3 16 / 62
Alex Driscoll Men Men's Category 1/2/3 29 / 62
Aaron Delong Men Men's Category 1/2/3 33 / 62
George Ganoung Men Men's Category 1/2/3 39 / 62
Jose Solis Men Men's Category 1/2/3 95 / 62

Senior Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

Matthew Bunting Men CAT4/5 15 / 39
Aaron Delong Men CAT1/2/3 3 / 34
Alex Driscoll Men CAT1/2/3 4 / 34

Argyle Time Trial (May 25 2019)

George Ganoung Men 45+ 1 / 16
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Jamie Lee Women Cat 5 6 / 9
Rachelle Gehr Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Samuel Smith Men Cat 4 8 / 10

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

Aaron Delong Men 1-23 13 / 39
David Gunnerson Men 1-23 27 / 39

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Aaron Delong Men Open Cat2/3 1 / 85

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 17 2019)

Aaron Delong Men Open Cat2/3 2 / 13

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Brad Dodson Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 54
Samuel Smith Men Senior Cat 4 103 / 54
Aaron Delong Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 60
George Ganoung Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 60
Alex Driscoll Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 60
Jose Solis Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 60
David Gunnerson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 73 / 60

The Flower Mart Criterium at Mt. Vernon Place (May 5 2019)

Matthew Bunting Men Cat4/5 Novice 3 / 27

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

David Gunnerson Cat 3/4 4 / 59
Alex Driscoll Pro 1/2/3 4 / 47
Aaron Delong Pro 1/2/3 12 / 47

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2019)

Matthew Bunting Men Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 61

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men 123 Cat1/2/3 2 / 38
Aaron Delong Men 123 Cat1/2/3 10 / 38
George Ganoung Men 123 Cat1/2/3 32 / 38
Matthew Bunting Men Category 3 Cat3/4 36 / 51

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2019)

George Ganoung Men 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 43
Alex Driscoll Men 123 Cat1/2/3 4 / 43
Aaron Delong Men 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 43
Matthew Bunting Men Category 3 Cat3/4 44 / 62

Tour of Page County (Apr 28 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men Cat1/2/3 123 14 / 37
Aaron Delong Men Cat1/2/3 123 26 / 37
George Ganoung Men Cat1/2/3 123 35 / 37
Matthew Bunting Men Cat3/4 Category 3 49 / 51

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 27 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men 123 Cat1/2/3 14 / 46
Aaron Delong Men 123 Cat1/2/3 37 / 46
George Ganoung Men 123 Cat1/2/3 41 / 46
Jose Solis Men 123 Cat1/2/3 92 / 46
Matthew Bunting Men Category 3 Cat3/4 58 / 64
Christopher Burns Men Category 3 Cat3/4 126 / 64

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Rachelle Gehr Women 35-39 Masters 3 / 6
Samuel Smith Men Cat 4 22 / 30

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Aaron Delong Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 54
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 54
Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 54
George Ganoung Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 54
David Gunnerson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 48
Christopher Burns Men Masters 3/4 35-39 6 / 12

Shippensburg Scurry - Horsekiller Road Race (Apr 14 2019)

Samuel Smith Men Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Aaron Delong Men Cat 2/3 13 / 20

Chapel Hill Grand Prix (Apr 14 2019)

Jose Solis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 15

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

David Gunnerson Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 22 / 66
Aaron Delong Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 33 / 66
Jose Solis Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 40 / 66
Alex Driscoll Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 41 / 66
Matthew Bunting Men Cat3/4 Category 3 61 / 70

2019 Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2019)

Jose Solis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37
Alex Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Aaron Delong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37

2019 UMD-DVR Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Aaron Delong Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
George Ganoung Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 44
Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 44
David Gunnerson Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 44
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 44
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44

Team Integrity Winter Criterium Training Race p/b Otterhaus/K&F Constr (Mar 30 2019)

Aaron Delong A RACE 1 / 4
George Ganoung A RACE 2 / 4
Evan Janis A RACE 3 / 4
Matthew Bunting B RACE 20 / 32
Mike Pulsifer B RACE 27 / 32
Samuel Smith B RACE 66 / 32
Gary Friese B RACE 67 / 32

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 23 2019)

George Ganoung Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 5 / 52
Aaron Delong Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 7 / 52
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 51 / 52
George Ganoung Men Masters 35+ 35+ 15 / 35
Katrina Rosencrance Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 16

Tour de Tysons (Mar 16 2019)

Aaron Delong Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 62
Christopher Burns Men Cat3/4 3 21 / 84
Evan Janis Men Cat3/4 3 59 / 84
Matthew Bunting Men Cat3/4 3 64 / 84

8th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Matthew Bunting Men Master 35-4555 8 / 23
Matthew Bunting Men Cat 3/4 29 / 48

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 24 2019)

Aaron Delong Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34

14th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 23 2019)

Aaron Delong Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 74

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 38 / 75
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 49 / 75
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/1 74 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 10 / 75
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 67 / 75
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/1 75 / 75

Encore Criterium (Sep 2 2018)

Joe Sonson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 21

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 40 / 101
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 48 / 101
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/1 87 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 20 / 102
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 67 / 102
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/1 99 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 22 / 102
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 93 / 102
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/1 97 / 102

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 22 2018)

James Studebaker Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 20 / 30
Ranjodh Gill Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 26 / 30

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 18 2018)

Aaron Delong Men Cat 3 Category 5 / 8
George Ganoung Men Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 15

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Aaron Delong Men Cat 3/4 1 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Grayson Church Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Grayson Church Men Pro 1/2/3 28 / 32

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Grayson Church Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 1 60 / 102
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1 62 / 102
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1 70 / 102
James Studebaker Men Cat 1 164 / 102
George Ganoung Men Cat 1 170 / 102

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 22 2018)

George Ganoung Men Master 45+ 1 / 19
Aaron Delong Men Cat 3 7 / 13

That Dam TT (Jul 22 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 7 / 11

Catonsville Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

George Ganoung Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 57
Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 57
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 57
Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 57

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 45 / 64
Jose Solis Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 51 / 64
Michael Grant Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 52 / 64
George Ganoung Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 55 / 64

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 58
David Flaten Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 58
Aaron Delong Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 58
Michael Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 81 / 58
Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2/3 92 / 58

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 207 / 108
Stefan Zavislan Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 208 / 108

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 177 / 106
Stefan Zavislan Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 178 / 106

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Senior A Cat1/2/3 22 / 35

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

Grayson Church Men Masters 45+* 3 / 30
Matthew Neigh Men Masters 45+* 37 / 30
Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 4 / 60
David Flaten Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 6 / 60
Jose Solis Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 15 / 60
Alex Driscoll Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 34 / 60
George Ganoung Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 83 / 60

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 1 / 54
David Flaten Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 2 / 54

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Senior A Cat1/2/3 20 / 37

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 55

MVP Health Care Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 19 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 17 / 30

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

David Flaten Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 5 / 57
Nessim Mezrahi Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 25 / 57
Alex Driscoll Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 35 / 57
George Ganoung Men Master 45+ 45+ 14 / 44
Grayson Church Men Master 45+ 45+ 23 / 44

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 63
David Flaten Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 63
Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 63

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 77
Nessim Mezrahi Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 77
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 77
Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 77

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Senior A Cat1/2/3 18 / 32

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men OPEN CATEGORY 1/2/3 7 / 10
Nessim Mezrahi Men 35+ MASTERS 4 / 8
George Ganoung Men 45+ MASTERS 4 / 18

American Velo Club Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

George Ganoung Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 74
Nessim Mezrahi Men Masters 35+ 35+ 21 / 74
Grayson Church Men Masters 35+ 35+ 41 / 74
Matthew Neigh Men Masters 35+ 35+ 55 / 74

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 93

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 13 / 72
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 59 / 72

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

David Flaten Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 59
Nessim Mezrahi Men Combined 35-39 Masters 3 / 16
Grayson Church Men 55-59 Masters 24 / 28

Herbalife Team MS Criterium Series (Apr 10 2018)

Jose Solis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Alex Driscoll Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 3 / 51
Jose Solis Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 24 / 51

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

David Flaten Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 2 / 47
Jose Solis Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 9 / 47
Alex Driscoll Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 10 / 47
Stefan Zavislan Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 22 / 47

Team Integrity Winter Training Race & BRP Clinic (Mar 10 2018)

George Ganoung Men A RACE 1 / 7
Alex Driscoll Men A RACE 2 / 7
Stefan Zavislan Men A RACE 4 / 7

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Rhandie Thompson Men 2/3 25 / 46

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Rhandie Thompson Men 2/3 41 / 47

Snowball Crit (Feb 25 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27

13TH ANNUAL WILLIAM & MARY TIDEWATER WINTER CLASSIC (Feb 24 2018)

Stefan Zavislan Men 1/2/3 6 / 44
Jose Solis Men 1/2/3 12 / 44

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 7 2018)

Jose Solis Men Cat 1/2 6 / 12

Concordia University Crit (May 28 2017)

John Shalekbriski Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23

Palmyra Road Race (May 27 2017)

John Shalekbriski Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22

Palmer Sand Springs Criterium - OK State age-graded Championship (May 21 2017)

John Shalekbriski Men 23-29 4 / 10

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Alex Driscoll Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 50

Tour de Bay Criterium (May 6 2017)

John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24