Log In

Team Overview: Blitz

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Historic Clarkdale Criterium and TT (Apr 6 2024)

David Platon Men Senior 3/4 5 / 25
Bradley Large Men Senior 3/4 9 / 25
Carlos Riveron Men Senior 3/4 12 / 25
David Platon Men Master 40+ 1 / 6
Bradley Large Men Master 40+ 2 / 6
Carlos Riveron Men Master 40+ 3 / 6
David Platon Men Master 35+ 4 / 12
Bradley Large Men Master 35+ 6 / 12

Sun Devil Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

David Platon Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 33 / 53
Bradley Large Men Senior Pro/1/2/3 41 / 53
David Platon Men Senior 3/4 7 / 37
Bradley Large Men Senior 3/4 11 / 37
Cyrus Hembree Men Senior 3/4 16 / 37
Carlos Riveron Men Senior 3/4 19 / 37
Alfonso Ramirez Men Senior 4/5 (Novice) 23 / 43

Victor Valley Omnuim (Mar 24 2024)

Luke Stratton Men Cat 4 1 / 17

Victor Valley Omnuim (Mar 24 2024)

Luke Stratton Men Cat 4 1 / 13

Victor Valley Omnuim (Mar 23 2024)

Luke Stratton Men Cat 4 1 / 14

Victor Valley Omnuim (Mar 22 2024)

Luke Stratton Men Cat 4 1 / 9

UCLA Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Mar 9 2024)

Luke Stratton Men Cat 4 3 / 15

Tucson Masters Circuit (Feb 25 2024)

Eamonn Condon Men Master 60+ 38 / 50
David Platon Men Master 40+ 13 / 39
Carlos Riveron Men Master 40+ 29 / 39

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Eamonn Condon Men Master 60+ 38 / 50
David Platon Men Master 40+ 13 / 39
Carlos Riveron Men Master 40+ 29 / 39
Luke Stratton Men Cat 4 9 / 39
Eliutth Espinoza Men Cat2/3 56 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Eamonn Condon Men Master 60+ 32 / 56
David Platon Men Master 40+ 24 / 46
Bradley Large Men Master 40+ 30 / 46
Carlos Riveron Men Master 40+ 41 / 46
Kyle Martin Men Novice 8 / 18
Luke Stratton Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Eliutth Espinoza Men Cat2/3 33 / 89

Tucson Masters RR (Feb 24 2024)

Eamonn Condon Men Master 60+ 32 / 56
David Platon Men Master 40+ 24 / 46
Bradley Large Men Master 40+ 30 / 46
Carlos Riveron Men Master 40+ 41 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Eamonn Condon Men Master 60+ 32 / 50
David Platon Men Master 40+ 15 / 39
Carlos Riveron Men Master 40+ 29 / 39
Luke Stratton Men Cat 4 3 / 39
Eliutth Espinoza Men Cat2/3 69 / 78

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Eamonn Condon Men Master 60+ 41 / 65
David Platon Men Master 40+ 24 / 50
Bradley Large Men Master 40+ 33 / 50
Carlos Riveron Men Master 40+ 38 / 50
Kyle Martin Men Novice 4 / 20
Luke Stratton Men Cat 4 2 / 50
Theodore Saldivar Men Cat 4 49 / 50
Cyrus Hembree Men Cat2/3 87 / 96
Eliutth Espinoza Men Cat2/3 92 / 96

Tucson Masters TT (Feb 23 2024)

Eamonn Condon Men Master 60+ 41 / 65
David Platon Men Master 40+ 24 / 50
Bradley Large Men Master 40+ 33 / 50
Carlos Riveron Men Master 40+ 38 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Bradley Large Men Master 45+ 13 / 44
Carlos Riveron Men Master 45+ 27 / 44
Luke Stratton Men Cat 4 8 / 48
Aldy Montufar Men Cat 4 28 / 48
Colben Kharrl Men Cat 4 31 / 48
Theodore Saldivar Men Cat 4 45 / 48
Eliutth Espinoza Men Cat 3 111 / 55

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Carlos Riveron Men Master 45+ 34 / 48
Bradley Large Men Master 45+ 40 / 48
Luke Stratton Men Cat 4 6 / 49
Colben Kharrl Men Cat 4 25 / 49
Aldy Montufar Men Cat 4 28 / 49
Theodore Saldivar Men Cat 4 31 / 49
Eliutth Espinoza Men Cat 3 31 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Bradley Large Men Master 45+ 33 / 49
Carlos Riveron Men Master 45+ 39 / 49
Luke Stratton Men Cat 4 4 / 49
Colben Kharrl Men Cat 4 12 / 49
Theodore Saldivar Men Cat 4 28 / 49
Aldy Montufar Men Cat 4 32 / 49
Eliutth Espinoza Men Cat 3 54 / 63

Flap-jacks flat TT (Feb 11 2024)

Bradley Large Men Merckx Masters 40 - 59 1 / 4
Colben Kharrl Men Cat 4 2 / 3

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 3 2024)

Luke Stratton Men Cat 4 10 / 11
Luke Stratton Men Cat 4/5 2 / 26

McDowell Mountain Crit 2024 (Jan 28 2024)

Eliutth Espinoza Men Senior CAT 2/3 14 / 36
Bradley Large Men Senior CAT 2/3 26 / 36
Luke Stratton Men Senior CAT 4/5 3 / 34
David Platon Men Senior CAT 4/5 5 / 34
Aldy Montufar Men Senior CAT 4/5 12 / 34
Carlos Riveron Men Senior CAT 4/5 22 / 34
Alfonso Ramirez Men Senior CAT 4/5 30 / 34
Aldy Montufar Men Master 40+ 5 / 11
Carlos Riveron Men Master 40+ 7 / 11
Alfonso Ramirez Men Master 40+ 10 / 11
Bradley Large Men Master 35+ 19 / 29
Theodore Saldivar Men Master 35+ 23 / 29
David Platon Men Master 35+ 26 / 29
Eliutth Espinoza Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 44
Cyrus Hembree Men Senior CAT 3/4 5 / 26
Bradley Large Men Senior CAT 3/4 12 / 26
Eliutth Espinoza Men Senior CAT 3/4 13 / 26
David Platon Men Senior CAT 3/4 20 / 26
Luke Stratton Men Senior CAT 3/4 26 / 26

Avondale Fall Classic Crit (Oct 29 2023)

Eliutth Espinoza Men Senior CAT 2/3 15 / 29
Bradley Large Men Senior CAT 2/3 54 / 29
Luke Stratton Men Senior CAT 4 9 / 26
Colben Kharrl Men Senior CAT 4 10 / 26
Carlos Riveron Men Senior CAT 4 13 / 26
David Platon Men Senior CAT 4 15 / 26
David Platon Men Master 40+ 1 / 12
Carlos Riveron Men Master 40+ 3 / 12
David Platon Men Master 35+ 4 / 19
Bradley Large Men Master 35+ 11 / 19
Luke Stratton Men Senior CAT 5 1 / 19
David Platon Men Senior CAT 3/4 11 / 34
Eliutth Espinoza Men Senior CAT 3/4 13 / 34
Bradley Large Men Senior CAT 3/4 24 / 34
Colben Kharrl Men Senior CAT 3/4 26 / 34

Bicycle Ranch Tucson Kino Crit - Fall Edition 2023 (Sep 30 2023)

Bradley Large Men Senior P/1/2/3 22 / 29
Eliutth Espinoza Men Senior P/1/2/3 25 / 29
David Platon Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 15
David Platon Men Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 46
Eliutth Espinoza Men Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 46
Bradley Large Men Senior Cat 3/4 26 / 46
David Platon Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Bradley Large Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 22
Luke Stratton Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 33

Arizona State ITT and Tandem Championship and 3 Bears #2 (Sep 24 2023)

Eamonn Condon Men Merckx Mens 60-64 2 / 3
Colben Kharrl Men Merckx Mens Open 2 / 9

44th Mt. Graham Hill Climb, Arizona State Hill Climb Championship (Sep 10 2023)

Eamonn Condon Men Master 60-65 1 / 4

Hotter'N Hell 100 (Aug 27 2023)

Casey Dzimiela Men Masters 35+ Cat4/5 1 / 6

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Bradley Shannon Cat 4/5 9 / 16

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Bradley Shannon Cat 4/5 9 / 52

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 15 2023)

Bradley Large Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 76 / 42

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Jun 1 2023)

Ethan Flores Pro/Cat 1/2/3 110 / 78

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (May 25 2023)

Ethan Flores Cat 3/4 27 / 54

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (May 18 2023)

Ethan Flores Cat 3/4 33 / 51

CAPITOL CHEVY DRIVEWAY SERIES PRESENTED BY THE METEOR (May 11 2023)

Ethan Flores Cat 3/4 34 / 40

3 Bears #1 and Arizona State TTT Championships (May 7 2023)

Bradley Large Men Merckx Twin Open 1 / 4
Colben Kharrl Men Merckx Twin Open 1 / 4

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Apr 6 2023)

Ethan Flores Cat 3/4 11 / 15

South Mountain Bike Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Bradley Large Men 35-44 Master 10 / 13
Colben Kharrl Men Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Colben Kharrl Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Eliutth Espinoza Men Cat 3/4 22 / 31
Steven Szabo Men Cat 3/4 24 / 31
Alfonso Ramirez Men Cat 3/4 26 / 31

Musselman Criterium- AZ State Championship (Mar 18 2023)

Aldy Montufar Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 28
Bradley Large Men Senior 3 18 / 24
Eliutth Espinoza Men Senior 3 48 / 24
Bradley Large Men Master 40-44 4 / 9
Aldy Montufar Men Master 40-44 7 / 9

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Mar 16 2023)

Jaime Gutierrez Cat 3/4 17 / 55
Mark Prado Cat 3/4 96 / 55
Ethan Flores Cat 3/4 98 / 55
Jaime Gutierrez Cat 4/5 9 / 33

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Eamonn Condon Men Master 60+ 13 / 37
David Platon Men Master 40+ 15 / 30
Aldy Montufar Men Master 40+ 16 / 30
Bradley Large Men Master 40+ 23 / 30

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Eamonn Condon Men Master 60+ 16 / 38
Bradley Large Men Master 40+ 12 / 34
Aldy Montufar Men Master 40+ 24 / 34
David Platon Men Master 40+ 29 / 34

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2023)

Eamonn Condon Men Master 60+ 19 / 36
Bradley Large Men Master 40+ 16 / 30
Aldy Montufar Men Master 40+ 25 / 30
David Platon Men Master 40+ 29 / 30

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Eamonn Condon Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 44
Bradley Large Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 34
Aldy Montufar Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 34
David Platon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 34

Boneshakers Project's Pace Bend Weekend 2023 (Feb 26 2023)

Mark Prado Men Cat 3/4 53 / 66
Ethan Flores Men Cat 3/4 59 / 66

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 24 2023)

Mark Prado Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 123 / 65
Ethan Flores Men Cat 3/4 23 / 39

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 19 2023)

Mark Prado Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 123 / 65
Ethan Flores Men Cat 3/4 23 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Theodore Saldivar Men Cat 5 4 / 15
David Platon Men Cat 4 25 / 43
Colben Kharrl Men Cat 4 27 / 43
Steven Szabo Men Cat 3 27 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Colben Kharrl Men Cat 4 15 / 40
David Platon Men Cat 4 30 / 40
Steven Szabo Men Cat 3 37 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Theodore Saldivar Men Cat 5 1 / 8
Colben Kharrl Men Cat 4 21 / 44
David Platon Men Cat 4 28 / 44
Steven Szabo Men Cat 3 39 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2023)

Theodore Saldivar Men Cat 5 1 / 18

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Theodore Saldivar Men Cat 5 1 / 8
Colben Kharrl Men Cat 4 11 / 46
David Platon Men Cat 4 35 / 46
Steven Szabo Men Cat 3 39 / 45

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - Crit (Feb 5 2023)

Steven Szabo Men Senior Men3/4 38 / 43
David Platon Men Master 40+ (1-4) 5 / 6
Bradley Large Men Master 40+ (1-4) 6 / 6

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 4 2023)

Bradley Large Road Race Men Master Masters 40+ 1/2/3 20 / 10
Steven Szabo Road Race Men Senior 3/4 21 / 62
Eliutth Espinoza Road Race Men Senior 3/4 27 / 62
Eamonn Condon Road Race Men Master 60+ 6 / 19
Carlos Mendez Road Race Men Senior 5 (Novice) 4 / 24
Theodore Saldivar Road Race Men Senior 5 (Novice) 6 / 24
David Platon Road Race Men Master Masters 40+ 4/5 22 / 11

2023 McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 29 2023)

Bradley Large Men Master 35+ 7 / 20
Steven Szabo Men Senior CAT 2/3 16 / 29
Bradley Large Men Senior CAT 2/3 24 / 29
Steven Szabo Men Senior Cat 3/4 20 / 54
Bradley Large Men Senior Cat 3/4 112 / 54

David Gomez Winter Series Races Road Race (Jan 22 2023)

Steven Szabo Men 1/2/3 7 / 17

Texas State Criterium Championships (Oct 9 2022)

Dan Carrion Men CAT 4/5 10 / 15
Megan Whitford Women WOMENS OPEN CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 13

Texas State Criterium Championships (Oct 8 2022)

Megan Whitford Women Cat 4 4 / 11

Waco City Crit (Sep 10 2022)

Mark Prado Men Cat 3/4 24 / 33

Hotter'N Hell 100 - Sunday Crit (Aug 28 2022)

Annie Bathalter Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 27 2022)

Annie Bathalter Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Megan Whitford Women Open Cat3/4/5 10 / 12

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Bradley Large Men Master 40-44 Cat 123 23 / 34

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Simon Vaquero Men Cat 3 Elite 9 / 37

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Simon Vaquero Men Cat 3 Elite 35 / 39

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Simon Vaquero Men Cat 3 Elite 24 / 33

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Simon Vaquero Men Cat 3 Elite 18 / 35

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Simon Vaquero Men Cat 3 Elite 23 / 33

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Simon Vaquero Men Cat 3 Elite 24 / 27

Tour of the Gila GC Results (May 1 2022)

Mark Prado Men Cat4/5 12 / 38

Tour of the Gila Road Race (May 1 2022)

Mark Prado Men Cat4/5 11 / 38

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 30 2022)

Mark Prado Men Cat4/5 12 / 39

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 29 2022)

Mark Prado Men Cat4/5 9 / 40

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 28 2022)

Mark Prado Men Cat4/5 15 / 41

Dogwood Omnium - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Mark Prado Men Cat 4/5 15 / 45
Justin Wendorf Men Cat 4/5 80 / 45

Dogwood Omnium - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Mark Prado Men Cat 4/5 6 / 47
Mark Prado Men Cat 3/4 26 / 49

South Mountain Bike Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Bradley Large Men Master 35-44 9 / 16

Avondale Crit (Mar 20 2022)

Bradley Large Men Senior Cat 3/4 10 / 23
Bradley Large Men Senior Cat 2/3 10 / 18

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 6 2022)

Mark Prado Cat 3/4 21 / 73
Michael Karas Cat 3/4 110 / 73
Ethan Flores Cat 3/4 113 / 73
Simon Vaquero Cat 3/4 115 / 73
Annie Bathalter Women Cat 3 9 / 5

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Bradley Large Men Cat 4 23 / 57

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 5 2022)

Simon Vaquero Cat 3/4 36 / 75
Mark Prado Cat 3/4 116 / 75
Ethan Flores Cat 3/4 127 / 75
Annie Bathalter Women Cat 3 3 / 9

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Bradley Large Men Cat 4 26 / 73

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Bradley Large Men Cat 4 27 / 58

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Bradley Large Men Cat 4 35 / 72

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 12 2022)

Carlos Mendez Men Senior 5 (Novice) 5 / 19

McDowell Mountain Crit (Jan 30 2022)

Bradley Large Men Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 50
Bradley Large Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 44
Bradley Large Men Master Masters 40+ (Cat 4/5) 2 / 16
Aldy Montufar Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 24

BAA Crit (Oct 30 2021)

Bradley Large Men Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 27
Bradley Large Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 47

Sun City Crit (Sep 11 2021)

Simon Vaquero Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Simon Vaquero Men CAT 2/3 6 / 27
Bradley Large Men CAT 4 9 / 27
Ethan Flores Men CAT 4 24 / 27

La Clasica San Manuel (Aug 29 2021)

Bradley Large Men Senior 3/4 28 / 49

Driveway Series (Aug 19 2021)

Simon Ramos Men Cat 3/4/5 2 / 57
Ethan Flores Men Cat 3/4/5 49 / 57
Simon Ramos Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 69

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 11 2021)

Simon Vaquero Men Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Will Warrick Men Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Will Warrick Men Master 40+ Open 14 / 23

Texas State Criterium Championships (Jul 10 2021)

Simon Vaquero Men Cat 4 9 / 15

Bike the Bluff AZ State Championship Road Race (Jun 19 2021)

Bradley Large Men Master 40+ 4 / 6

Texas State Time Trial Championship (May 22 2021)

Ethan Flores Men Cat 4 9 / 9

Driveway Series (May 20 2021)

Nic Perez Men Cat 3/4 16 / 56

Driveway Series (May 13 2021)

Simon Vaquero Men Cat 3/4 4 / 70
Nic Perez Men Cat 3/4 7 / 70
Jackson Henry Men Cat 3/4 16 / 70
Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Cat 3/4 50 / 70
Christopher Villasenor Men Cat 3/4 51 / 70
Christopher Villasenor Men Cat 4/5 1 / 49
Simon Vaquero Men Cat 4/5 2 / 49
Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Cat 4/5 26 / 49
Jackson Henry Men Cat 4/5 34 / 49

Driveway Series (Apr 29 2021)

Nic Perez Men Cat 3/4 11 / 25

Driveway Series (Apr 22 2021)

Simon Vaquero Men Cat 3/4 13 / 50
Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Cat 3/4 39 / 50
Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Simon Vaquero Men Cat 4/5 3 / 32

Calhoun Road Race (Apr 17 2021)

Wesley Gass Men Cat 3 1 / 11

TRP Grand Prix (Mar 14 2020)

Jason Carter Men 1/2/3 12 / 13
Patrick Holland Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 14
Daniel Ramirez tamayo Men 3/4 3 / 15
Robert Strickland Men 3/4 7 / 15
Steven Salazar Men 3/4 10 / 15
Christopher Colmenero Men 3/4 14 / 15
Ethan Flores Men 3/4 15 / 15
Tori Mast Women 4/5 1 / 2
Robert Strickland Men 4/5 3 / 14
Steven Salazar Men 4/5 8 / 14
Christopher Colmenero Men 4/5 11 / 14
Dan Carrion Men 4/5 12 / 14

Oakfire Criterium (Mar 7 2020)

Robert Strickland Men Masters 5 / 6
Keith Albright Men Masters 6 / 6
Daniel Ramirez tamayo Men 3/4 1 / 17
Robert Strickland Men 3/4 10 / 17
Daniel Ramirez tamayo Men 4/5 1 / 15
Robert Strickland Men 4/5 4 / 15
Christopher Colmenero Men 4/5 7 / 15
Keith Albright Men 4/5 8 / 15

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Sunday (Feb 23 2020)

Robert Strickland Men Cat 4/5 13 / 69
Jesse Cortinas Men Cat 4/5 31 / 69
Michael Inman Men Cat 4/5 35 / 69
Daniel Ramirez tamayo Men Cat 4/5 41 / 69
Jaime Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 46 / 69
Dan Carrion Men Cat 4/5 59 / 69
Jason Carter Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 23

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Saturday (Feb 22 2020)

Tori Mast Women Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Michael Inman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 44
Jesse Cortinas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 44
Dan Carrion Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 44
Jason Carter Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Bradley Large Men Master 35+ 16 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Bradley Large Men Master 35+ 15 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Bradley Large Men Master 35+ 18 / 18

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Bradley Large Men Master 35+ 17 / 18

Avondale Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Bradley Large Men CAT 5 27 / 51

Tour de Fayetteville (Sep 7 2019)

Robert Strickland Men Cat 4 24 / 44
Nic Perez Men Cat 3 16 / 39

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 25 2019)

Will Warrick Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 36

Hotter n Hell Hundred - RR (Aug 24 2019)

Will Warrick Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 64

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Steel Gonzales Men Cat 2/3 49 / 50

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Steel Gonzales Men Cat 3/4 1 / 43

BS Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Megan Whitford Women Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Will Warrick Men Cat 4/5 11 / 36
Richard Lopez Men Cat 4/5 17 / 36
Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Cat 4/5 61 / 36
Nic Perez Men Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Jason Carter Men Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Spencer Jones Men Cat 1/2 15 / 10

SA Rad (Jun 22 2019)

Jason Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Robert Strickland Men Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Robert Strickland Men Cat 4/5 6 / 29
Will Warrick Men Cat 4/5 38 / 29

BS Bike Race (May 18 2019)

Megan Whitford Women Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Will Warrick Men Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Christopher Colmenero Men Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Steven Salazar Men Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Michael Inman Men Cat 4/5 19 / 30
Steel Gonzales Men Cat 3/4 8 / 19

Jacobs Well Classic (Apr 28 2019)

Will Warrick Men Cat 4/5 6 / 39
David Cerqueira Men Cat 4/5 29 / 39
Spencer Jones Men Cat 3/4 2 / 33
Wesley Gass Men Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Jason Carter Men Cat 3/4 15 / 33
Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Cat 3/4 31 / 33

BS Bike Race (Apr 27 2019)

Megan Whitford Women Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Will Warrick Men Cat 4/5 6 / 34
Richard Ruderman Men Cat 4/5 54 / 34
Charles Mcguill Men Cat 4/5 58 / 34
Jason Carter Men Cat 3/4 2 / 18
Spencer Jones Men Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Nic Perez Men Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Wesley Gass Men Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Cat 3/4 33 / 18

BS Bike Race (Mar 30 2019)

Zvonimir Gluhak Men Men's Masters 39 / 22
Keith Albright Men Men's Cat 4/5 4 / 54
Christopher Colmenero Men Men's Cat 4/5 18 / 54
Michael Inman Men Men's Cat 4/5 22 / 54
David Cerqueira Men Men's Cat 4/5 26 / 54
Bradley Large Men Men's Cat 4/5 40 / 54
Richard Lopez Men Men's Cat 4/5 41 / 54
Richard Ruderman Men Men's Cat 4/5 86 / 54
Dan Carrion Men Men's Cat 4/5 87 / 54
Will Warrick Men Men's Cat 4/5 88 / 54
Nic Perez Men Men's Cat 3/4 4 / 41
Spencer Jones Men Men's Cat 3/4 5 / 41
Wesley Gass Men Men's Cat 3/4 12 / 41

Sun City CRIT - El Paso (Mar 30 2019)

Jason Carter Men CAT 2/3 6 / 18
Jason Carter Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 26

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 14 2019)

Steel Gonzales Men Cat 3/4 4 / 59
Steel Gonzales Men P/1/2/3 31 / 45

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 7 2019)

Steel Gonzales Men Cat 3/4 32 / 69
Steel Gonzales Men P/1/2/3 64 / 66

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

Megan Whitford Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 45
Jason Carter Men Cat 3 20 / 52
Bradley Large Men Cat 5 11 / 29
Robert Strickland Men Cat 4 34 / 57
Richard Ruderman Men Cat 4 109 / 57

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

Will Warrick Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 44
Michael Inman Men Cat 5 14 / 44
Charles Mcguill Men Cat 5 16 / 44

Tommy Ketterhagen Memorial Road Race (Jan 19 2019)

Stefano Rosellini Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 35
Spencer Jones Men Cat 3/4 4 / 54
Will Warrick Men Cat 4/5 6 / 92
Robert Strickland Men Cat 4/5 20 / 92
Steven Salazar Men Cat 4/5 33 / 92
Jason Carter Men P/1/2/3 33 / 73

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Cat 4-5 6 / 32
Will Warrick Men Cat 4-5 65 / 32
Will Warrick Men Master 35+ Cat 45 9 / 22

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Cat 3-4 15 / 64
Will Warrick Men Master 35+ Cat 45 25 / 44

San Marvelous Road Race (Jun 30 2018)

Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Men's 4/5 4 / 44
Antonio Petrov Men Men's 4/5 6 / 44
David Cerqueira Men Men's 4/5 15 / 44
Jesse Cortinas Men Men's 4/5 17 / 44
Keith Albright Men Men's 4/5 18 / 44
David Santiago Men Men's 4/5 28 / 44
Richard Ruderman Men Men's 4/5 32 / 44
Michael Mckenna Men Men's 4/5 33 / 44
Jason Carter Men Men's 3/4 2 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Jason Carter Men Cat 4 2 / 76
David Santiago Men Cat 4 46 / 76
Michael Mckenna Men Cat 4 66 / 76
Richard Ruderman Men Cat 4 71 / 76

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Jason Carter Men Cat 4 3 / 74
Michael Mckenna Men Cat 4 44 / 74
Keith Albright Men Cat 4 46 / 74
David Santiago Men Cat 4 48 / 74
Jason Carter Men 40+ Cat3/4 3 / 56
Keith Albright Men 40+ Cat3/4 24 / 56
Dave Martin Men 40+ Cat3/4 25 / 56
David Santiago Men 40+ Cat3/4 27 / 56

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Dave Martin Men Cat 3 59 / 90

San Marvelous Road Race (Jun 2 2018)

Keith Albright Men Men's 4/5 12 / 37
Michael Mckenna Men Men's 4/5 14 / 37
David Santiago Men Men's 4/5 29 / 37
Michael Inman Men Men's 4/5 31 / 37
Dave Martin Men Men's 3/4 7 / 24
Jason Carter Men Men's 3/4 12 / 24
Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Men's 3/4 13 / 24

Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2018)

Jason Carter Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 38

San Marvelous Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

David Cerqueira Men Men's 4/5 5 / 24
Keith Albright Men Men's 4/5 8 / 24
David Santiago Men Men's 4/5 14 / 24
Christopher Colmenero Men Men's 4/5 15 / 24
Wesley Gass Men Men's 3/4 2 / 15
Dave Martin Men Men's 3/4 4 / 15
Jason Carter Men Men's 3/4 11 / 15

Jacob's Well Classic (Apr 22 2018)

Michael Mckenna Men Cat 5 5 / 18
Jason Carter Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 31
Dave Martin Men Cat 3 28 / 29

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Jason Carter Men Cat 4 4 / 44

San Marvelous Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Dave Martin Men Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Jason Carter Men Cat 3/4 10 / 25
Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Cat 3/4 21 / 25
Steven Salazar Men Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Michael Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 13 / 37
David Santiago Men Cat 4/5 20 / 37
Christopher Colmenero Men Cat 4/5 22 / 37
Dan Carrion Men Cat 4/5 26 / 37

Fayetteville Race (Mar 11 2018)

Christopher Colmenero Men Cat 5 14 / 25

Texas Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 16 2017)

Dave Martin Men Cat 4 6 / 66
Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Cat 4 13 / 66
Robert Strickland Men Cat 4 18 / 66
Richard Ruderman Men Cat 4 61 / 66

San Marvelous Race Series (Sep 2 2017)

Keith Albright Men Cat 4/5 4 / 16
David Cerqueira Men Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Robert Strickland Men Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Josue Floresrivera Men Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Richard Ruderman Men Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Cat 4/5 14 / 16
David Santiago Men Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Stefano Rosellini Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 22

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 27 2017)

Dave Martin Men Cat 4-5 8 / 53
Keith Albright Men Cat 4-5 18 / 53
Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Cat 4-5 29 / 53
Dave Martin Men 50+ Masters Cat 1234 3 / 10

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road (Aug 26 2017)

Dave Martin Men Cat 4-5 2 / 58
Keith Albright Men Cat 4-5 23 / 58
Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Cat 4-5 47 / 58

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Jason Carter Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 11 / 46
Keith Albright Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 15 / 46
David Santiago Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 18 / 46
Dave Martin Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 29 / 46

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Jason Carter Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 78
David Santiago Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 20 / 78
Dave Martin Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 21 / 78
Keith Albright Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 27 / 78

San Marvelous Race Series (Jun 10 2017)

Robert Strickland Men Cat 4/5 7 / 33
Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Cat 4/5 9 / 33
David Cerqueira Men Cat 4/5 15 / 33
Josue Floresrivera Men Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Richard Ruderman Men Cat 4/5 19 / 33
Dan Carrion Men Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Will Warrick Men Cat 4/5 31 / 33

Texas State Criterium Championship Skills Based (May 29 2017)

Jason Carter MEN CAT 4 7 / 52
Jason Carter MEN CAT 4 7 / 52

San Marvelous Race Series (May 13 2017)

Jason Carter Men Cat 4/5 14 / 34
Keith Albright Men Cat 4/5 15 / 34
David Cerqueira Men Cat 4/5 18 / 34
Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Cat 4/5 27 / 34
David Santiago Men Cat 4/5 28 / 34
Richard Ruderman Men Cat 4/5 29 / 34
Dave Martin Men Cat 4/5 30 / 34
Stefano Rosellini Men Cat 3/4 19 / 22

San Marvelous Race Series (Apr 15 2017)

Jesse Cortinas Men Cat 4/5 9 / 39
Keith Albright Men Cat 4/5 17 / 39
Richard Ruderman Men Cat 4/5 22 / 39
Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Cat 4/5 27 / 39
David Santiago Men Cat 4/5 34 / 39
Dan Carrion Men Cat 4/5 35 / 39

San Marvelous Race Series (Mar 18 2017)

David Santiago Men Cat 4/5 15 / 37
Keith Albright Men Cat 4/5 19 / 37
Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Cat 4/5 20 / 37
Richard Ruderman Men Cat 4/5 36 / 37
Jesse Cortinas Men Cat 4/5 37 / 37

San Marvelous Race Series (Feb 18 2017)

Keith Albright Men Cat 4/5 7 / 39
Chris Craigo Men Cat 4/5 9 / 39
Richard Ruderman Men Cat 4/5 12 / 39
Christopher Colmenero Men Cat 4/5 13 / 39
David Santiago Men Cat 4/5 16 / 39
Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Remigio Del rio gonzález Men Cat 4/5 30 / 39

Busiest Racers

in last months
Bradley Large 59
David Platon 32
Jason Carter 26
Remigio Del rio gonzález 23
Luke Stratton 19
Carlos Riveron 17
Eliutth Espinoza 17
Keith Albright 17
Will Warrick 16
Simon Vaquero 16
Ethan Flores 15
Mark Prado 15
Colben Kharrl 14
Eamonn Condon 14
David Santiago 14
Robert Strickland 14
Dave Martin 13
Richard Ruderman 12
Aldy Montufar 12
Theodore Saldivar 10
Steven Szabo 10
Christopher Colmenero 9
David Cerqueira 7
Dan Carrion 7
Megan Whitford 7
Nic Perez 7
Steel Gonzales 7
Michael Inman 6
Michael Mckenna 6
Steven Salazar 5
Wesley Gass 5
Spencer Jones 5
Jesse Cortinas 5
Alfonso Ramirez 4
Daniel Ramirez tamayo 4
Annie Bathalter 4
Jaime Gutierrez 3
Cyrus Hembree 3
Stefano Rosellini 3
Josue Floresrivera 2
Christopher Villasenor 2
Charles Mcguill 2
Jackson Henry 2
Carlos Mendez 2
Richard Lopez 2
Bradley Shannon 2
Simon Ramos 2
Tori Mast 2
Kyle Martin 2
Michael Karas 1
Justin Wendorf 1
Dan Carrion 1
Casey Dzimiela 1
Zvonimir Gluhak 1
Chris Craigo 1
Antonio Petrov 1
Patrick Holland 1