Log In

Team Overview: Davis Bike Club Race Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2024)

Colleen Mills Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 12 / 16
Keith Sollers Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Andru Papell Men Cat 3 2 / 40

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 3 2024)

Keith Sollers Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2024)

Greg Chapla Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Heidi Verbeeck Women Master 35+ Open 6 / 8
Andru Papell Men Cat 3 4 / 29

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 10 2023)

Colleen Mills Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 6
Aaron Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2023)

Graham Hymus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21

Montage Wellness Sand City Criterium powered by Work Horse Bicycles (Jul 23 2023)

Colleen Mills Women Cat 4/5 5 / 8

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

James allen Davis bike club Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

Regalado Road Race (Jun 4 2023)

Graham Hymus Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 22

Christian Cycling's 30th Dash for Cash (Jun 3 2023)

Greg Chapla Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Greg Chapla Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Colleen Mills Women Cat 5 1 / 3

Golden State Criterium (May 6 2023)

Greg Chapla Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 16 / 43

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Greg Chapla Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 48
Aaron Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 48
Colleen Mills Women Cat 5 1 / 2

Golden State Time Trial (May 5 2023)

Aaron Smith Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 15 / 28

Golden State Race Series - TT (May 5 2023)

Aaron Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

James allen Davis bike club Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Graham Hymus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2023)

Colleen Mills Women Cat 5 2 / 2
Graham Hymus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

Greg Chapla Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Surya Ganesan Men Cat 4 37 / 35

Majestic Crit (Mar 5 2023)

Karl Wurzbach Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30

Dix Classic Criterium (Mar 5 2023)

Kevin Durso Men Cat 4/5 25 / 29

47th Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2023)

Greg Chapla Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2023)

Aaron Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Greg Chapla Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Colleen Mills Women Cat 4/5 17 / 24

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 25 2022)

Donnie Mccorkle Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 61
Heidi Verbeeck Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 15
Donnie Mccorkle Men Cat 3 11 / 21

Sand City Criterium (Sep 11 2022)

Heidi Verbeeck Women Master 40-44 Open 3 / 5

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Heidi Verbeeck Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 18
Donnie Mccorkle Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 46
Greg Chapla Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 28 2022)

Matt Kowta Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Darin Salk Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Atac Tuli Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 16 / 23
James allen Davis bike club Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Aaron Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Donnie Mccorkle Men Cat 3 4 / 23

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2022)

Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 45
Aaron Smith Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Donnie Mccorkle Men Cat 3 18 / 31

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 7 2022)

James allen Davis bike club Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Graham Hymus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Donnie Mccorkle Men Cat 3 31 / 36

San Rafael Sunset Crit (Jul 30 2022)

Greg Chapla Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Aaron Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25

Leesville Gap Road race (Jul 3 2022)

James allen Davis bike club Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Graham Hymus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

James allen Davis bike club Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Donnie Mccorkle Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Regalado Road Race (Jun 5 2022)

James allen Davis bike club Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 26
Graham Hymus Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 36
Will Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 10

Christian Cycling's 29th Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2022)

Greg Chapla Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Aaron Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Greg Chapla Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Aaron Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 27

2022 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2022)

Greg Chapla Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 67
Greg Chapla Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Karl Wurzbach Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Aaron Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Heidi Verbeeck Women Cat 3/4 4 / 14
Aaron Smith Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 19 / 41
Rigoberto Pascual Men Cat 4 29 / 35

Auburn Downtown Criterium (May 15 2022)

Aaron Smith Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 19 / 13
Aaron Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8

Winchester Circuit Race (May 7 2022)

Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 2/3 12 / 20

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Donnie Mccorkle Men Cat 4 4 / 28

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Greg Chapla Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 11 / 47
Aaron Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 14 / 47
Greg Chapla Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
Karl Wurzbach Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 54
Donnie Mccorkle Men Cat 4 6 / 40

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Donnie Mccorkle Men Master 30+ Cat 4 4 / 19

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Gillian Bergmann Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 6
Donnie Mccorkle Men Master 30+ Cat 4 17 / 29
Graham Hymus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 38

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Graham Hymus Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
James allen Davis bike club Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Donnie Mccorkle Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 7 / 7

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 10 2022)

Karl Wurzbach Men Cat 2/3 21 / 44

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Rigoberto Pascual Men Cat 5 15 / 39
Graham Hymus Men Master 40+ Cat 4 3 / 33
Donnie Mccorkle Men Cat 4 30 / 46
Aaron Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 44
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 46

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 74
Karl Wurzbach Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Greg Chapla Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Rigoberto Pascual Men Cat 5 7 / 23

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Donnie Mccorkle Men Cat 4 34 / 52
Graham Hymus Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 1 / 20

46th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 21 2022)

Karl Wurzbach Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Greg Chapla Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Aaron Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Sep 26 2021)

Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 53 / 55

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Karl Wurzbach Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 19 2021)

Aaron Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 11

Winchester Circuit Race (Sep 18 2021)

Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 14
Will Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 14
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 2/3 2 / 10
Will Brickler Men Cat 2/3 8 / 10

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Gillian Bergmann Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 6
Will Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 53
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 53

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 50
Karl Wurzbach Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 50
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 32

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 8 2021)

Graham Hymus Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 9
James allen Davis bike club Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Donnie Mccorkle Men Cat 4 14 / 42
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 27
Bruno Suttles Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 27

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - TT (Aug 5 2021)

John Elgart Men Masters 75-79 Cat 15 3 / 9

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 45
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 2/3 18 / 35
Brigid Hedlund Women Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Karl Wurzbach Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 15
Aaron Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 19

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 17 2021)

Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 17

Bariani Road Race (Jul 11 2021)

Donnie Mccorkle Men Cat 4 15 / 41
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 32
Will Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 32
Bruno Suttles Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 32

Land Park Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Greg Chapla Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Karl Wurzbach Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Lodi Cyclefest (Jun 27 2021)

Brigid Hedlund Women Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Aaron Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 19

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 22 2021)

Keith Sollers Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 44
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 2/3 3 / 38
Greg Chapla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 68
Greg Chapla Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 22
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 39
Charlie English Men Cat 3/4 39 / 39
Charlie English Men Cat 4/5 19 / 67
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4/5 67 / 67

Ventana Hills Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 24

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

Greg Chapla Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3/4 29 / 64
Greg Chapla Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Aaron Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 24

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Aaron Smith Men Cat 3/4 21 / 64
Charlie English Men Cat 3/4 47 / 64
Aaron Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 31

Sky Express Winter Criterium (Mar 8 2020)

Keith Sollers Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29
Keith Sollers Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 23

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 1 2020)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Master 35+ 2 / 10
Keith Sollers Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 22

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Master 35+ 4 / 10
Keith Sollers Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Feb 28 2020)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Master 35+ 2 / 11
Keith Sollers Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 29

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Master 35+ 1 / 10
Keith Sollers Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 28

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2020)

Charlie English Men Cat 3/4 22 / 33
Finn Thomsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Brigid Hedlund Women Cat 4 8 / 15
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat 3 9 / 20
Greg Chapla Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 91 / 48
Keith Sollers Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 28 / 54
Samuel Price Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Wesley Miyamura Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 80
Finn Thomsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 80
Bruno Suttles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 80
Yatwah Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 80
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 80

45th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 17 2020)

Greg Chapla Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Aaron Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 25
Aaron Smith Men Cat 4 18 / 36

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Master 35+ 5 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Master 35+ 3 / 10

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2020)

Keith Sollers Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 6

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2020)

Keith Sollers Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 19

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Master 35+ 5 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Master 35+ 7 / 12

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

Finn Thomsen Men Cat 2/3 14 / 37
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 2/3 15 / 37
Will Brickler Men Cat 2/3 32 / 37
Keith Sollers Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 30

2020 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2020)

Yatwah Mitchell Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 71
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 2/3 31 / 48
Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 2/3 45 / 48
Greg Chapla Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19
Greg Chapla Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 58
Keith Sollers Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 58
Greg Chapla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 63

Cal Poly Campus Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Yupeng Zhang Men Senior Open A 7 / 11
Jiahe Chai Men Senior Open C 9 / 12

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 25 2020)

Jiahe Chai Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 57
Yupeng Zhang Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 38

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 22 2019)

Rebecka Sepela Women Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Masury Lynch Women Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Joshua Christman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Jan Elsbach Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Finn Thomsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 14

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 21 2019)

Rebecka Sepela Women Cat 4/5 2 / 2
Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
John Elgart Men Tandem 1 / 2
Jan Elsbach Men Tandem 2 / 2

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 15 2019)

Masury Lynch Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 1
Aaron Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 12

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2019)

Rebecka Sepela Women Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Joshua Christman Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 17
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 48
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 48
Charlie English Men Cat 4/5 52 / 73

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2019)

Rebecka Sepela Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Jim Sharp Men Master 65+ 5 / 8
Kevin Mcspadden Men Master 65+ 6 / 8
Lloyd Leighton Men Master 65+ 7 / 8
Darin Salk Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Craig Dinger Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Graham Hymus Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Aaron Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Karl Wurzbach Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35
Dan Parker Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Donnie Mccorkle Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Joseph Mastrogiovanni Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 23
James Pavlichek Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Brian Cartoscelli Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 54
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 54
Wesley Miyamura Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 54
Bruno Suttles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 54
Finn Thomsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 54

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2019)

Rebecka Sepela Women Cat 4/5 1 / 11

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2019)

Joshua Christman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Graham Hymus Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Graham Hymus Men Cat 4/5 24 / 43
Karl Wurzbach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 28
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 28

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Rebecka Sepela Women Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Jiaqi Cao Women Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Kevin Mcspadden Men Master 65+ 5 / 12
Lloyd Leighton Men Master 65+ 6 / 12
Sid Noyes Men Master 65+ 8 / 12
Darin Salk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
James allen Davis bike club Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Greg Chapla Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39
Jan Elsbach Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Graham Hymus Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 41
Donnie Mccorkle Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 25
Joseph Mastrogiovanni Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Martin Michael Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Atac Tuli Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Joshua Christman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 25
Charlie English Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Robert Blundell Men Cat 4 14 / 18
Bruno Suttles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 39
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 39
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 39
Yatwah Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 39

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Rebecka Sepela Women Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Jiaqi Cao Women Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Graham Hymus Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Robert Blundell Men Cat 4 9 / 14
Bruno Suttles Men Cat 123 9 / 20
Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 123 34 / 20

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Bruno Suttles Men PRO/1/2 47 / 94
Finn Thomsen Men PRO/1/2 84 / 94
Brian Roehrich Men CAT 3/4 48 / 66
Rebecka Sepela Women CAT 4/5 10 / 11

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2019)

John Elgart Men Master 70-74 Open 1 / 3

Calaveras Time Trial (Jul 13 2019)

Jan Elsbach Men Tandem Open 1 / 2
John Elgart Men Tandem Open 1 / 2

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jul 7 2019)

Casper Heys Men Cat 4 31 / 58

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Brian Roehrich Men Cat 3 12 / 14
Robert Blundell Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Bruno Suttles Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 68
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 68
Will Brickler Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 68
Brian Roehrich Men Pro 1/2/3 42 / 68
Daniel Kosykh Men Pro 1/2/3 61 / 68
Rigoberto Pascual juan Men Cat 5 13 / 18
Jiaqi Cao Women Cat 5 2 / 6
Meg Davis Women Cat 5 4 / 6
Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4 4 / 15
Christa Hoffman Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Greg Chapla Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Karl Wurzbach Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Matt Kowta Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Aaron Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Anton Knepprath Men 17-18 Junior 5 / 10

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2019)

Jan Elsbach Men Master 55+ 6 / 14
Anton Knepprath Men Cat 4 12 / 7
Yatwah Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 19
Bruno Suttles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 19

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 29 2019)

Will Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 11
Will Brickler Men Cat 2/3 6 / 15

Brisbane Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 42
Finn Thomsen Men Cat 2/3 7 / 41
Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4/5 7 / 12

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

Charlie English Men Cat 3/4 33 / 44
Greg Chapla Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Finn Thomsen Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 41
Daniel Kosykh Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 41
Greg Chapla Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Rebecka Sepela Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 21
Sarah Krtil Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 21

59th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Brian Roehrich Men Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Brian Roehrich Men Cat 3 11 / 24

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race - Hill Climb (May 26 2019)

Jan Elsbach HC Singlespeed Open 1 / 1
Charlie English HC Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Christa Hoffman HC Women Cat 4 5 / 5

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 26 2019)

Brian Roehrich Men Cat 3 7 / 15
Will Brickler Men Cat 2 4 / 9

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Finn Thomsen Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 56
Yatwah Mitchell Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 56
Karl Wurzbach Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
Greg Chapla Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Harvey Bush Men Master 65-69 Open 6 / 8
Kevin Mcspadden Men Master 65-69 Open 7 / 8
Sid Noyes Men Master 65-69 Open 8 / 8
Finn Thomsen Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 8
John Elgart Men Master 70-74 Open 1 / 3

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2019)

Finn Thomsen Men Cat 1/2 12 / 16

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 18 2019)

Greg Chapla Men Master 55+ 9 / 23
Greg Chapla Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 11 2019)

Sarah Krtil RR Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Charlie English RR Men Cat 4 35 / 37
Jan Elsbach RR Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Will Brickler RR Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 47
Bruno Suttles RR Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 47

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Will Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 57
Keith Sollers Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 57 / 57
Keith Sollers Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 34 / 39
Keith Sollers Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 53
Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Anton Knepprath Men Cat 4/5 14 / 38

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2019)

Keith Sollers Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 67
Will Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 67
Keith Sollers Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 43
Greg Chapla Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 48 / 43
Keith Sollers Men Cat 3 25 / 35
Greg Chapla Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 31
Karl Wurzbach Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 52
Christa Hoffman Women Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Masury Lynch Women Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Robert Blundell Men Cat 4/5 42 / 61
Anton Knepprath Men Cat 4/5 62 / 61
Finn Thomsen Men Junior 13-18 Open 1 / 12
Anton Knepprath Men Junior 13-18 Open 6 / 12
Charlie English Men Junior 13-18 Open 7 / 12

Wards Ferry Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Graham Hymus Men Cat 4/5 6 / 16

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

James allen Davis bike club Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Jan Elsbach Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26

UC Santa Cruz Road Race. (Apr 7 2019)

Jiaqi Cao Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3
Robert Blundell Men Cat 5 5 / 12

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Greg Chapla Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 50
Jan Elsbach Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 50

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Anton Knepprath Men Cat4/5 10 / 41
Rachel Baarda Women Cat3/4/5 5 / 28
Greg Chapla Men Master 55+ 24 / 26
Jeff Slaton Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 25 / 31
Keith Sollers Men Cat 3 17 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Anton Knepprath Men Cat4/5 19 / 49
Rachel Baarda Women Cat3/4/5 4 / 28
Jeff Slaton Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 23 / 32
Greg Chapla Men Master 55+ 3 / 28
Keith Sollers Men Cat 3 40 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Anton Knepprath Men Cat4/5 13 / 41
Rachel Baarda Women Cat3/4/5 6 / 28
Jeff Slaton Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 17 / 31
Greg Chapla Men Master 55+ 15 / 26
Keith Sollers Men Cat 3 21 / 46

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Anton Knepprath Men Cat4/5 12 / 49
Rachel Baarda Women Cat3/4/5 4 / 30
Jeff Slaton Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 25 / 32
Greg Chapla Men Master 55+ 26 / 29
Keith Sollers Men Cat 3 16 / 47

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 29 2019)

Bruno Suttles Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 56
Greg Chapla Men Master 55+ 3 / 33
Keith Sollers Men Cat 3 41 / 56
Yatwah Mitchell Men Cat 2 50 / 52

RKO#4 - AUBURN DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Mar 17 2019)

Brian Roehrich Men Cat 3/4 5 / 14
Daniel Feinberg Men Cat 3/4 11 / 14

RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 16 2019)

Will Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 28
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 28
Jan Elsbach Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Will Brickler Men Cat 2/3 13 / 24
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 2/3 15 / 24
Keith Sollers Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4/5 2 / 5

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Jiaqi Cao Women Cat 5 7 / 12
Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4 5 / 23
Graham Hymus Men Cat 5 7 / 70
Casper Heys Men Cat 5 9 / 70
Donnie Mccorkle Men Cat 5 15 / 70
Jairo Molina Men Cat 5 35 / 70
Martin Michael Men Cat 5 36 / 70
Robert Blundell Men Cat 5 49 / 70
Kevin Durso Men Cat 5 60 / 70
Alex Barnes Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Keith Sollers Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 46
Jan Elsbach Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 56
Darin Salk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 56
Christopher Bowlus Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 56
Daniel Feinberg Men Cat 4 21 / 31
Anton Knepprath Men Cat 4 29 / 31
Brian Roehrich Men Cat 3 37 / 39
Finn Thomsen Men Cat 3 39 / 39
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2 50 / 49
Will Brickler Men Cat Pro/1/2 52 / 49

2019 LAND PARK CRITERIUM (Mar 9 2019)

Finn Thomsen Men Cat 3 8 / 31
Keith Sollers Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Greg Chapla Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
Greg Chapla Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Anton Knepprath Men Cat 4 19 / 46
Charlie English Men Cat 4 49 / 46
Rebecka Sepela Women Cat 5 2 / 7
Jiaqi Cao Women Cat 5 5 / 7
Christa Hoffman Women Cat 4 3 / 9

2019 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 3 2019)

Karl Wurzbach Men Cat 2/3 8 / 18

Madera County Stage Race GC (Mar 1 2019)

Anton Knepprath Men Cat 4 5 / 8

Madera County Stage Race Road Race (Mar 1 2019)

Anton Knepprath Men Cat 4 6 / 11

Madera County Stage Race TT (Mar 1 2019)

Anton Knepprath Men Cat 4 5 / 13

Madera County Stage Race Criterium (Mar 1 2019)

Anton Knepprath Men Cat 4 5 / 13

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2019)

Anton Knepprath Men Cat 3/4 18 / 30

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

James Allen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 96
Rachel Baarda Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 22
Brian Roehrich Men Cat 3/4 54 / 96
Daniel Feinberg Men Cat 3/4 68 / 96
Christa Hoffman Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 38
Masury Lynch Women Cat 3/4/5 28 / 38
Katie Chen Women Cat 3/4/5 33 / 38

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Jiaqi Cao Women Cat 5 7 / 7
Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Greg Chapla Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 55
Anton Knepprath Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Kevin Durso Men Cat 5 34 / 35
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 72
Wesley Miyamura Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 72
John Franz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 110 / 72

44th ANNUAL CHERRY PIE CRITERIUM (Feb 18 2019)

Finn Thomsen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 35
James Allen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 35
Greg Chapla Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Finn Thomsen Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Anton Knepprath Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Charlie English Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Alex Barnes Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Rachel Baarda Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 12
Christa Hoffman Women Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Elizabeth Castner Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10

Victorville Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Keith Sollers Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Keith Sollers Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 20

2019 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 3 2019)

Finn Thomsen Men Cat 3/4 4 / 29
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 17
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 2/3 43 / 38
Anton Knepprath Men Cat 4 8 / 35
Charlie English Men Cat 4 25 / 35
Sid Noyes Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 18 / 16
Keith Sollers Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 21

2019 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 2 2019)

Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 2/3 32 / 15
Rebecka Sepela Women Cat 4/5 4 / 7
James Allen Men Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Anton Knepprath Men Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Daniel Feinberg Men Cat 4/5 17 / 37
Robert Blundell Men Cat 4/5 19 / 37
James Allen Men Cat 3/4 9 / 16
John Franz Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Bruno Suttles Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Will Brickler Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Keith Sollers Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 26 2019)

Rachel Baarda Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 21
Christa Hoffman Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 21
Rachel Mcconnell Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 21
Sarah Krtil Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 21
Elizabeth Castner Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 21
Rebecka Sepela Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 21
Masury Lynch Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 21
Meg Davis Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 21
Katie Chen Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 21
Rachel Baarda Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Scott Cohen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 59
Daniel Kosykh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 59
Karl Wurzbach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 59
Wesley Miyamura Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 59
Bruno Suttles Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 59
Brian Roehrich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 102 / 59
Keith Sollers Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 41
Keith Sollers Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 44
Finn Thomsen Men 15-18 Junior 3 / 25
Anton Knepprath Men 15-18 Junior 7 / 25
Charlie English Men 15-18 Junior 22 / 25
Alex Barnes Men 15-18 Junior 23 / 25
Charles Longshore-neate Men 15-18 Junior 24 / 25
Martin Michael Men Cat 5 20 / 44
Robert Blundell Men Cat 5 21 / 44
Anton Knepprath Men Cat 4/5 13 / 52
James Allen Men Cat 4/5 20 / 52
Jiahe Chai Men Cat 4/5 32 / 52
Robert Blundell Men Cat 4/5 34 / 52
Charlie English Men Cat 4/5 35 / 52
Alex Barnes Men Cat 4/5 44 / 52
Charles Longshore-neate Men Cat 4/5 45 / 52
Daniel Feinberg Men Cat 4/5 49 / 52
Jiahe Chai Men Cat 4 27 / 42
James Allen Men Cat 4 31 / 42
Daniel Feinberg Men Cat 4 36 / 42
James Allen Men Cat 3/4 12 / 39
Keith Sollers Men Cat 3/4 27 / 39
Brian Roehrich Men Cat 3/4 33 / 39
Finn Thomsen Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Keith Sollers Men Cat 3 29 / 33
Brian Roehrich Men Cat 3 31 / 33

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2019)

Jim Sharp Men Master 65+ Open 5 / 9
Alvin Carpenter Men Master 65+ Open 9 / 9
Brian Cartoscelli Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 9

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 22 2018)

Jan Elsbach Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 16 2018)

Scott Cohen Men Cat 1/2 4 / 40

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 15 2018)

Jan Elsbach Men open 2 / 2

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Scott Cohen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 54
Jeremie Showa Men Cat 3 17 / 49

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2018)

Karl Wurzbach Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 31
Finn Thomsen Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 14
John Elgart Men Master 70-74 Open 1 / 2

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 1 2018)

Brian Cartoscelli Men Cat 3/4 36 / 38

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Marisa Paquette Women Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Rebecka Sepela Women Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Christa Hoffman Women Cat 4/5 12 / 12
Trudy Bjornsen Women Master 35+ 7 / 9
Rachel Baarda Women Cat 3 4 / 8
James allen Davis bike club Men Master 55+ 8 / 28
Christopher Bowlus Men Master 55+ 20 / 28
Brian Cartoscelli Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Jim Sharp Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Keith Misner Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 19
Jan Elsbach Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
James Allen Men Cat 4 15 / 16
Brian Roehrich Men Cat 3 4 / 35
Scott Cohen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 48
Wesley Miyamura Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 48
Bruno Suttles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 48
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 48

2018 RKO#17 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 19 2018)

Jan Elsbach Men Tandem Open 1 / 2
John Elgart Men Tandem Open 1 / 2
Alvin Carpenter Men Master 65+ Open 4 / 4

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4/5 22 / 12
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 28

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2018)

Rachel Baarda Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
James Allen Men Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Scott Cohen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 28
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 28
Bruno Suttles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 28
Maxim Jenkins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 28

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Jim Sharp Men Master 65+ 3 / 10
Lloyd Leighton Men Master 65+ 5 / 10
Stewart Thompson Men Master 65+ 6 / 10
Kevin Mcspadden Men Master 65+ 7 / 10
Sid Noyes Men Master 65+ 9 / 10
Jan Elsbach Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Brian Cartoscelli Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 64
Scott Cohen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 64
Bruno Suttles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 64
Sam Quinby Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 64
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 64

2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 5 2018)

Finn Thomsen Men Cat 3/4 9 / 24

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Jan Elsbach Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Wesley Miyamura Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 29

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 28 2018)

Scott Cohen Men PRO/1/2 21 / 66
Rachel Baarda Women PRO/1/2/3 48 / 53
Scott Cohen Men FIXED GEAR OPEN 2 / 7
Colin Ellsworth Men CAT 3/4 14 / 44
Brian Roehrich Men CAT 3/4 26 / 44
Rachel Baarda Women CAT 3 6 / 22
Greg Chapla Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 2 / 16

That Dam TT (Jul 22 2018)

Christopher Morales Men 123 Cat1/2/3 11 / 11

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

Finn Thomsen Men Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 14
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 2/3 7 / 32
Martin Michael Men Cat 5 8 / 25
Brian Cartoscelli Men Cat 5 28 / 25

Brisbane Criterium (Jul 15 2018)

Scott Cohen Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 29
Rachel Baarda Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 14
James Allen Men Cat 3/4 31 / 39
Rachel Baarda Women Cat 3 7 / 14
James Allen Men Cat 4/5 15 / 32

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2018)

Finn Thomsen Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 9
Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Rachel Baarda Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 3

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Ross Kelly Men Cat 3 10 / 22
Brian Roehrich Men Cat 3 18 / 22
Harvey Bush Men Cat 5 10 / 15
Kevin Durso Men Cat 5 23 / 15
James Allen Men Cat 4 9 / 28
Michael Leiken Men Cat 4 22 / 28
Jacob Lin Men Cat 4 50 / 28
Matthew Nemeth Men Cat 4 52 / 28
Rachel Baarda Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 42
John Franz Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 87
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 87
Scott Cohen Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 87
Maxim Jenkins Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 87
Daniel Kosykh Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 87
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 87
Bruno Suttles Men Cat Pro/1/2 65 / 87
Sam Quinby Men Cat Pro/1/2 159 / 87
Jake Taylor Men Cat Pro/1/2 160 / 87
Rachel Baarda Women Cat 3/4 5 / 40
Sarah Krtil Women Cat 3/4 35 / 40
Christa Hoffman Women Cat 3/4 39 / 40
Marisa Paquette Women Cat 5 2 / 3
Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4 11 / 16
Christa Hoffman Women Cat 4 14 / 16
Unknown Rider Women Cat 4 15 / 16
Shawn Miller Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 14
Karl Wurzbach Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 48
Greg Chapla Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 48

RPP Hobby Lakeport TWILIGHT Criterium presented by Chevron & Powermart (Jun 30 2018)

Scott Cohen Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 48
Jake Taylor Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 48
Ross Kelly Men Cat 3 9 / 18
Finn Thomsen Men Cat 3 14 / 18
Brian Roehrich Men Cat 3 15 / 18
Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Christa Hoffman Women Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Unknown Rider Women Cat 4/5 16 / 17

58th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Sarah Krtil Women Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 6

2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 16 2018)

Karl Wurzbach Men Cat 2/3 13 / 28
Keith Sollers Men Cat 2/3 18 / 28
Keith Sollers Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 10 2018)

Keith Sollers Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

Greg Chapla Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 51
John Franz Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 51
Greg Chapla Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Keith Sollers Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 27

Regalado Road Race (Jun 2 2018)

Keith Sollers Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Jan Elsbach Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
James Allen Men Cat 4 11 / 16
Rachel Baarda Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 4

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4 (May 28 2018)

James Allen Men Cat 4 6 / 18
Rachel Baarda Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 7
Jan Elsbach Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Keith Sollers Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 19

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2018)

Jan Elsbach Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Keith Sollers Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 18
James Allen Men Cat 4 15 / 17
Rachel Baarda Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 5

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Keith Sollers Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 21
James Allen Men Cat 4 19 / 21
Rachel Baarda Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 7
Jan Elsbach Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2018)

Jan Elsbach Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Rachel Baarda Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 5
James Allen Men Cat 4 19 / 23
Keith Sollers Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 20

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4/5 11 / 14
Unknown Rider Women Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Rebecka Sepela Women Cat 4/5 14 / 14
Brian Cartoscelli Men Cat 4/5 28 / 49
Greg Chapla Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 53
Scott Cohen Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 54
John Franz Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 54
Maxim Jenkins Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54
Aj Snovel Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 54
Bruno Suttles Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 54
Greg Chapla Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 44

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Sarah Krtil WoMen Master 9 / 16
Scott Cohen Men Cat 1/2 3 / 39
Joshua Christman Men Cat 4/5 10 / 23
Brian Cartoscelli Men Cat 4/5 15 / 23
James Allen Men Cat 4/5 16 / 23

RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 13 2018)

Scott Cohen Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 16
Scott Cohen Men Cat 2/3 1 / 23
Keith Sollers Men Cat 2/3 5 / 23
Keith Sollers Men Cat 3/4 10 / 19

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Martin Michael Men Cat 5 12 / 37
Brian Cartoscelli Men Cat 5 73 / 37
Alvin Carpenter Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 13 / 14
Jan Elsbach Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Brian Roehrich Men Cat 3 63 / 37
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat P/1/2 27 / 52
Ashlin Yahr Women Cat 5 8 / 11
Sarah Krtil Women Cat 5 9 / 11

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2018)

John Franz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 59
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 59
Maxim Jenkins Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 59
Aj Snovel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 59
Brian Cartoscelli Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Alvin Carpenter Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 27 / 26
Marsha Arnold Women Cat 5 4 / 4

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2018)

John Franz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 49
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 49
Karl Wurzbach Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 71
Greg Chapla Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 71
Finn Thomsen Men Cat 3 25 / 42
Finn Thomsen Men Junior 13-18 Open 2 / 8

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Brian Cartoscelli Men Cat 5 14 / 30
Joshua Christman Men Cat 5 15 / 30
Jim Sharp Men Master 70+ 2 / 6
Kevin Mcspadden Men Master 65+ 4 / 10
Lloyd Leighton Men Master 65+ 5 / 10
Sid Noyes Men Master 65+ 7 / 10
Alvin Carpenter Men Master 65+ 8 / 10
Jan Elsbach Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 35
Brian Roehrich Men Cat 3/4 8 / 50
Ross Kelly Men Cat 3/4 42 / 50
Wesley Miyamura Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 32

Mike's Bikes 45th Cat's Hill Classic (Apr 28 2018)

Finn Thomsen Men Devojunior 15-18 Cat 3 3 / 3
Brian Roehrich Men Cat 3 22 / 36
Ross Kelly Men Cat 3 31 / 36
Scott Cohen Men Cat 2 4 / 22
Daniel Feinberg Men Cat 4 22 / 28

2018 RKO#7 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 22 2018)

Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4/5 9 / 13
John Franz Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 24
John Franz Men Cat 2/3 21 / 35

2018 SUBARU Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Alvin Carpenter Men Master 55+ Cat 12345 20 / 21

Stanford Cycling Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Alvin Carpenter Men 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 1

Michelob ULTRA Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 15 2018)

John Franz Men Cat 2/3 1 / 38
John Franz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 49
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 49

2018 RKO#5 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 14 2018)

Jan Elsbach Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Sarah Krtil Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 22
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 2/3 13 / 19
Ross Kelly Men Cat 3/4 2 / 8
Finn Thomsen Men Cat 3/4 7 / 8

Kingsburg Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

John Franz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 22

UC Davis Cycling Flatland Race Weekend - Circuit (Mar 31 2018)

Finn Thomsen Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Sarabeth Maciey Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 5
Rachel Baarda Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 5
Marianne Hernandez Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 5
Amy Fabritius Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 5
Michael Leiken Men Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Matthew Wing fai poon Men Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Brian Cartoscelli Men Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Jiahe Chai Men Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Benjamin Alto Men Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Daniel Feinberg Men Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Alvin Carpenter Men Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Brian Ng Men Cat 4/5 13 / 13
Jeffrey Buscheck Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 1
Keith Sollers Men Cat 3/4 11 / 19
Ross Kelly Men Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Kevin Schell Men Cat 3/4 14 / 19
Jacob Lin Men Cat 3/4 15 / 19

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Rebecka Sepela Women Cat 5 1 / 2
Wesley Miyamura Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 44
John Franz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 44
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 44
Eric Patterson Men Cat 5 6 / 9
Nayvin Chew Men Cat 4 14 / 18

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Craig Fellers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 39
John Franz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 39

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 25 2018)

Marsha Arnold Women Merckx Open 3 / 3

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

John Franz Men Cat 2 5 / 56
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 2 32 / 56
Aj Snovel Men Pro-Cat 1 31 / 69
Jonathan Penaloza Men Pro-Cat 1 33 / 69
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro-Cat 1 38 / 69
Jake Taylor Men Pro-Cat 1 39 / 69
Bruno Suttles Men Pro-Cat 1 70 / 69
Greg Chapla Men 35+ Master Cat 34 37 / 42

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

John Franz Men Cat 2 36 / 58
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 2 52 / 58
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro-Cat 1 28 / 70
Jake Taylor Men Pro-Cat 1 29 / 70
Aj Snovel Men Pro-Cat 1 66 / 70
Bruno Suttles Men Pro-Cat 1 67 / 70
Jonathan Penaloza Men Pro-Cat 1 72 / 70
Greg Chapla Men 35+ Master Cat 34 23 / 37

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 2 13 / 67
John Franz Men Cat 2 34 / 67
Jake Taylor Men Pro-Cat 1 31 / 72
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro-Cat 1 34 / 72
Jonathan Penaloza Men Pro-Cat 1 65 / 72
Bruno Suttles Men Pro-Cat 1 66 / 72
Aj Snovel Men Pro-Cat 1 72 / 72
Greg Chapla Men 35+ Master Cat 34 18 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

John Franz Men Cat 2 5 / 76
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 2 23 / 76
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro-Cat 1 46 / 72
Aj Snovel Men Pro-Cat 1 48 / 72
Jonathan Penaloza Men Pro-Cat 1 55 / 72
Jake Taylor Men Pro-Cat 1 66 / 72
Bruno Suttles Men Pro-Cat 1 71 / 72

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Finn Thomsen Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Alvin Carpenter Men Master 35+ Cat 4 28 / 28
Marsha Arnold Women Master 55+ Open 8 / 9
Jan Elsbach Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Ashlin Yahr Women Cat 5 3 / 24
Sarah Krtil Women Cat 5 5 / 24
Amy Fabritius Women Cat 5 17 / 24
Sarabeth Maciey Women Cat 3 7 / 24
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 46
John Franz Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 46
Jonathan Penaloza Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 46
Bruno Suttles Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 46
Daniel Kosykh Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 46
Ross Kelly Men Cat 3 3 / 26
Keith Sollers Men Cat 3 15 / 26
Martin Michael Men Cat 5 9 / 25
Brian Cartoscelli Men Cat 5 11 / 25
Nayvin Chew Men Cat 4 13 / 34

Land Park Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

John Franz Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 39
Scott Cohen Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 39
Daniel Kosykh Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 39
Unknown Rider Women Cat 4 12 / 12
Brian Cartoscelli Men Cat 5 7 / 27
Martin Michael Men Cat 5 9 / 27
Finn Thomsen Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Keith Sollers Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 47

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 4 2018)

Christa Hoffman Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 14 / 32
Unknown Rider Women Senior Open Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Keith Sollers Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 47
Jiahe Chai Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 43 / 50
Daniel Feinberg Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 44 / 50
Scott Cohen Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 4 / 69
Keith Sollers Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 32 / 69
Trevor Goodman Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 40 / 69
Scott Cohen Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 64
Jake Taylor Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 64
Sam Quinby Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 64
Rachel Baarda Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
James Allen Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 59
Jacob Lin Men Senior Open Cat 4 28 / 59
Joel Christenson Men Senior Open Cat 4 41 / 59
Daniel Feinberg Men Senior Open Cat 4 53 / 59
Brian Roehrich Men Senior Open Cat 4 58 / 59

2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 4 2018)

Finn Thomsen Men Cat 4 22 / 40

UCLA Road Race (Mar 3 2018)

James Allen Men Senior Open Collegiate B 4 / 13
Jacob Lin Men Senior Open Collegiate B 10 / 13
Joel Christenson Men Senior Open Collegiate B 12 / 13
Brian Roehrich Men Senior Open Collegiate B 13 / 13
Daniel Feinberg Men Senior Open Collegiate C 14 / 17
Jiahe Chai Men Senior Open Collegiate C 15 / 17
Sam Quinby Men Senior Open Collegiate A 8 / 22
Jake Taylor Men Senior Open Collegiate A 9 / 22
Keith Sollers Men Senior Open Collegiate A 16 / 22

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 76
John Franz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 76
Wesley Miyamura Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 76
Jonathan Penaloza Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 76
Bruno Suttles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 76
Aj Snovel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 76
Fred Schnaars Men Master 55+ 48 / 59
Rachel Baarda Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Sarah Krtil Women Cat 5 7 / 16
Keith Sollers Men Cat 3 16 / 60
Ross Kelly Men Cat 3 51 / 60
Joshua Christman Men Cat 5 13 / 28
James Allen Men Cat 4 4 / 48
Greg Chapla Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 78

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2018)

Rachel Baarda Women Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Unknown Rider Women Cat 4/5 12 / 15
John Franz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 46
Sam Quinby Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 46
Jake Taylor Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 46
Ross Kelly Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Kevin Schell Men Cat 3 21 / 24
James Allen Men Cat 4 30 / 38
Daniel Feinberg Men Cat 4 34 / 38
Karl Wurzbach Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2018)

Keith Sollers Men Cat 3 20 / 25

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2018)

Keith Sollers Men Cat 3 13 / 27

OTF Stage Race - GC (Feb 11 2018)

Jan Elsbach Master 55+ 3 / 6
Keith Sollers Cat 3 5 / 19

OTF Stage Race - Circuit (Feb 11 2018)

Jan Elsbach Masters 55+ 5 / 6
Keith Sollers Cat 3 2 / 17

OTF Stage Race - TT (Feb 11 2018)

Keith Sollers Cat 3 7 / 17
Jan Elsbach Master 55+ 2 / 6

OTF Stage Race - RR (Feb 10 2018)

Jan Elsbach Men Masters 55+ 3 / 6
Keith Sollers Cat 3 7 / 19

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Rachel Baarda Women Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 27
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 27
John Franz Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 27
Alvin Carpenter Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 44 / 47
Scott Cohen Men Cat 2/3 4 / 41
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 2/3 15 / 41
John Franz Men Cat 2/3 20 / 41
Keith Sollers Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 24
Martin Michael Men Cat 5 2 / 41
James Allen Men Cat 4 11 / 49
Finn Thomsen Men Cat 4 13 / 49
Nayvin Chew Men Cat 4 16 / 49
Ross Kelly Men Cat 3/4 18 / 32

2018 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 3 2018)

Greg Chapla Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 74
Scott Cohen Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 40
John Franz Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 40
Jonathan Penaloza Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
Scott Cohen Men Cat 2/3 1 / 35
John Franz Men Cat 2/3 3 / 35
Wesley Miyamura Men Cat 2/3 30 / 35
Keith Sollers Men Cat 2/3 32 / 35
Keith Sollers Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 66
James Allen Men Cat 3/4 7 / 34
Kevin Schell Men Cat 3/4 23 / 34
Daniel Feinberg Men Cat 3/4 30 / 34
Rachel Baarda Women Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Marisa Paquette Women Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Unknown Rider Women Cat 4/5 20 / 23

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2018)

Rachel Baarda Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 19
Marisa Paquette Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 19
Sam Quinby Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Kevin Schell Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Ross Kelly Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Trevor Goodman Men Cat 3 15 / 25
Finn Thomsen Men JR 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 59
John Franz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 59
Scott Cohen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 59
Daniel Kosykh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 59
Karl Wurzbach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 59
Jonathan Penaloza Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 59
Keith Sollers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 59
Michael Leiken Men Cat 4/5 29 / 67
Jiahe Chai Men Cat 4/5 51 / 67
Daniel Feinberg Men Cat 4/5 53 / 67
Jacob Lin Men Cat 4/5 60 / 67
Benjamin Alto Men Cat 4/5 62 / 67
Keith Sollers Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 53
Kevin Schell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 53
Keith Sollers Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 41
Michael Leiken Men Cat 5 21 / 36
James Allen Men Cat 4 18 / 55
Finn Thomsen Men Cat 4 19 / 55
Jacob Lin Men Cat 4 28 / 55
Joel Christenson Men Cat 4 30 / 55
Brian Roehrich Men Cat 4 40 / 55
Benjamin Alto Men Cat 4 46 / 55
Daniel Feinberg Men Cat 4 49 / 55
Alvin Carpenter Men Cat 4 50 / 55
Sam Quinby Men Cat 3/4 2 / 38
James Allen Men Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Benjamin Alto Men Cat 3/4 12 / 38
Keith Sollers Men Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Brian Roehrich Men Cat 3/4 27 / 38
Jacob Lin Men Cat 3/4 30 / 38
Joel Christenson Men Cat 3/4 32 / 38

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2018)

Alvin Carpenter Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 8 / 8

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Alvin Carpenter Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 22

Jackson Historic Downtown Criterium (Sep 9 2017)

Jim Sullivan Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 8
Daniel Feinberg Men Cat 3/4 8 / 12

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Jim Sullivan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 40
Aaron Gouw Men Cat 3 17 / 46

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

Marianne Hernandez Women Master 55-59 Open 1 / 8
Alvin Carpenter Men Master 60-64 Open 9 / 9
Karl Wurzbach Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 39
Jim Sullivan Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 31

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Jim Sullivan Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 17

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 27 2017)

Alvin Carpenter Men Master 55+ 11 / 11

Henleyville Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Jan Elsbach Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Greg Chapla Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Marianne Hernandez Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Martin Michael Men Cat 5 5 / 9
Charlie English Men Cat 5 8 / 9
Joshua Christman Men Cat 5 9 / 9

RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 20 2017)

Alvin Carpenter Men Merckx Open 10 / 10
Jim Sullivan Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 18

University Road Race (Aug 20 2017)

Darin Salk Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Jeremie Showa Men Cat 4/5 9 / 33
Jan Elsbach Men Master 55+ 4 / 6
Scott Cohen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 30

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

Aaron Gouw Men Cat 3 25 / 30

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Jim Sullivan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Colin Ellsworth Men Cat 4/5 22 / 33
Daniel Feinberg Men Cat 4/5 27 / 33
Scott Cohen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 38
Aaron Gouw Men Cat 3 23 / 31

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Lloyd Leighton Men Master 65+ 2 / 10
Kevin Mcspadden Men Master 65+ 5 / 10
Scott Cohen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 38
Fred Schnaars Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Jan Elsbach Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Darin Salk Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
Alvin Carpenter Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 15 / 25
Sid Noyes Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Jeroen Post Men Cat 3 13 / 38
Keith Sollers Men Cat 3 22 / 38
Martin Michael Men Cat 5 2 / 23
Joshua Christman Men Cat 5 3 / 23
Colin Ellsworth Men Cat 4 3 / 28
Jeremie Showa Men Cat 4 10 / 28

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Keith Sollers Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Jim Sullivan Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 1 / 17
Keith Sollers Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Keith Sollers Men Cat 3/4 16 / 28

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Martin Michael Men Cat 5 5 / 14

Busiest Racers

in last months
Greg Chapla 130
Keith Sollers 125
Alvin Carpenter 115
Jeffrey Buscheck 76
Karl Wurzbach 73
Jan Elsbach 72
Bruno Suttles 72
Matthew Amicucci 53
Scott Cohen 51
Will Kanz 51
Daniel Kosykh 50
Wesley Miyamura 48
Jonathan Penaloza 45
Ross Kelly 44
Finn Thomsen 40
Jeff Slaton 37
Brian Roehrich 37
Jeroen Post 36
Kyle Thielen 36
Aj Snovel 36
Sid Noyes 33
Aaron Smith 33
Sarah Krtil 31
Aliya Traficante 31
Sarabeth Maciey 30
Jake Taylor 30
Rachel Baarda 29
John Franz 27
Kevin Schell 26
James allen Davis bike club 26
Marianne Hernandez 26
Jim Sullivan 26
James Allen 26
Daniel Feinberg 24
Robert Lander 24
Will Brickler 22
Anton Knepprath 22
Aaron Gouw 21
Scott Wesson 20
Nayvin Chew 20
Daniel Stark 19
Graham Hymus 19
Donnie Mccorkle 19
Samuel Price 18
Jacob Lin 17
Timm Ryken grattet 17
James Sears 17
Charlie English 16
Rebecka Sepela 15
Matt Rodrigues 15
Aaron Obelleiro 14
Thomas Theisen 14
John Elgart 14
Jim Sharp 14
Brian Cartoscelli 14
Simon Aeschbacher 13
Makenzie Delaughder 13
Sam Haraway 13
Sarah Beard 12
Kevin Mcspadden 12
Unknown Rider 12
Christa Hoffman 12
Jiahe Chai 12
Martin Michael 11
John Licatesi 11
Lloyd Leighton 11
Reginald Trimingham 11
Jack Hargrove 10
Fred Schnaars 10
Megan Brinkmeyer 10
Sam Quinby 9
Benjamin Alto 9
Yatwah Mitchell 9
Terry Nathan 9
Abigail Thigpen 9
Derek Byrne 9
Anil Tuli 9
Anthony Rodriguez 9
Joshua Christman 9
Robert Blundell 9
Sara Enders 8
Colin Ellsworth 8
Josh Snider 8
R Todd marshall 7
Raymond Wong 7
Darin Salk 7
Jiaqi Cao 7
Colleen Mills 7
Jane Robertson 6
Linda Elgart 6
Christopher Hart 6
Atac Tuli 6
Carlos Casillas 6
Neil Michel 6
Parker Miller 6
Alexandra Moreno 6
Riva Ballis 6
David Leon 5
Jeremie Showa 5
Craig Dinger 5