Log In

Team Overview: DCC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Coney Island Crit (May 12 2024)

Alex juan pablo Zapata Pro/1/2/3 Road Bikes 4 /
Alex juan pablo Zapata Fixed Gear 2 /

Winchester Circuit Race (May 11 2024)

Victor Perez abela maldonad Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 16

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 5 2024)

Francisco Lara carbajal Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 44
Alex Juan pablo zapata Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 44
Victor Perez abela maldonad Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 44

The Curiosity Lab Criterium 2024 @ Peachtree Corners (Apr 28 2024)

Dilon Hubbard Men Men's 2/3 11 / 30
Zoey Marks Women Women's 3/4 5 / 13

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 28 2024)

Victor Perez abela maldonad Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 44

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium presented by Michelob ULTR (Apr 27 2024)

Dilon Hubbard Men Men's Cat 2 16 / 33
Zoey Marks Women Women's Cat 4 7 / 6

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 27 2024)

Victor Perez abela maldonad Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 44

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2024)

Lara Francisco Men Men's Pro/1/2 16 / 127
Alex Juan pablo zapata Men Men's Pro/1/2 17 / 127
Juan Arango Men Men's Pro/1/2 58 / 127

Greenville Cycling Classic presented by Prisma Health (Apr 25 2024)

Alex Juan pablo zapata Men Men's Pro/1/2 21 / 100
Juan Arango Men Men's Pro/1/2 22 / 100
Lara Francisco Men Men's Pro/1/2 75 / 100

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race and Oval Criterium (Apr 21 2024)

Justin Stepchuk Men SM P_1_2 - Col A 110 / 63

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Apr 20 2024)

Alex Juan pablo zapata Cat 1/2/3 4 / 40

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race and Oval Criterium (Apr 20 2024)

Justin Stepchuk Men SM P_1_2_3- Col A 58 / 40

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Zoey Marks Women Senior Fixed Gear Open 2 / 9
Dilon Hubbard Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 7 / 27
Devin Borgwardt Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 16 / 27
Jake Leftheris Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 20 / 27
Alex Juan pablo zapata Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 47
Liam O'connor Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 47
Dilon Hubbard Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 47
Francisco Lara carbajal Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 47

Tour of Newport News (Apr 14 2024)

Zoey Marks Women Senior Fixed Gear Open 2 / 4
Dilon Hubbard Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 5 / 20
Devin Borgwardt Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 13 / 20
Alex Juan pablo zapata Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 37
Liam O'connor Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 37

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Zoey Marks Women Senior Fixed Gear Open 2 / 6
Dilon Hubbard Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 13 / 26
Devin Borgwardt Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 15 / 26
Jake Leftheris Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 20 / 26
Alex Juan pablo zapata Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 31
Dilon Hubbard Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 31
Liam O'connor Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 31

Tour of Newport News (Apr 13 2024)

Zoey Marks Women Senior Fixed Gear Open 2 / 6
Dilon Hubbard Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 6 / 19
Devin Borgwardt Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 11 / 19
Jake Leftheris Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 16 / 19
Alex Juan pablo zapata Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 29
Liam O'connor Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 29
Dilon Hubbard Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 29

Tour of Newport News (Apr 12 2024)

Zoey Marks SPR Women Senior Fixed Gear Open 1 / 9
Dilon Hubbard SPR Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 7 / 21
Jake Leftheris SPR Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 13 / 21
Devin Borgwardt SPR Men Senior Fixed Gear Open 13 / 21
Alex Juan pablo zapata SPR Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 33
Liam O'connor SPR Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 33
Dilon Hubbard SPR Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 33
Francisco Lara carbajal SPR Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 33

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2024)

Justin Stepchuk Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 93

Oredigger Classic (Mar 30 2024)

Liam O'connor Men SM P-12 12 / 34
Justin Stepchuk Men SM P-12 63 / 34

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Victor Perez abela maldonad Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 60
Liam O'connor Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 60

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Victor Perez abela maldonad Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 62

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2024)

Victor Perez abela maldonad Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 61

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2024)

Victor Perez abela maldonad Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 63

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Liam O'connor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 115

Prospect Park Spring Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Sebastian Bobž Men Cat 5(Novice) Road Bikes 7 / 36

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Liam O'connor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 120

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Liam O'connor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 115

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Liam O'connor Men Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 128

48th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2024)

Victor Perez abela maldonad Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 25

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2024)

Victor Perez abela maldonad Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 14

Central Park Spring Classic (Feb 10 2024)

Sebastian Bobe Men Open Cat 4/5 35 / 57

Assos Winter Series (Jan 14 2024)

John Davis Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 11 / 18

Assos Winter Series (Jan 7 2024)

John Davis Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 10 / 24
John Davis Men Cat 1/2 70 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Liam O'connor Men Cat 2 Elite 56 / 59

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Liam O'connor Men Cat 2 Elite 27 / 55

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Liam O'connor Men Cat 2 Elite 16 / 49

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Liam O'connor Men Cat 2 Elite 8 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Liam O'connor Men Cat 2 Elite 36 / 47

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Liam O'connor Men Cat 2 Elite 11 / 52

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Liam O'connor Men Cat 2 Elite 9 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Liam O'connor Men Cat 2 Elite 16 / 45

NYC Crits 1: Randall's Island Crit (Jul 9 2023)

Ana Puga Women Open Fixed Gear Final 5 / 17
Sebastian Bobž Men Open Fixed Gear Final 8 / 30
Ana Puga Women Open Fixed Gear Heat 4 / 17
Sebastian Bobž Men Open Fixed Gear Heat 2 1 / 18

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Dario Rapps Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 46
Jonas Schmeiser Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 46
Pia Kummer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 37
Alfredo Bueno Men Cat1/2 17 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Ana Puga Women Cat4/5 2 / 22
Jonas Schmeiser Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 95
Dario Rapps Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 95
Julian Kern Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 95
Weber Florian Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 95
Andreas Mayr Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 95
Moritz Augenstein Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 95
Lavell Wimberly Men 35+ Cat 5 15 / 28
Everett Schmitz Men 35+ Cat 5 22 / 28
Liam O'connor Men Cat1/2 26 / 63
Alfredo Bueno Men Cat1/2 33 / 63
Dilon Hubbard Men Cat1/2 44 / 63
Pia Kummer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 49

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Ana Puga Women Cat4/5 6 / 28
Dario Rapps Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 88
Jonas Schmeiser Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 88
Julian Kern Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 88
Moritz Augenstein Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 88
Weber Florian Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 88
Andreas Mayr Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 88
Lavell Wimberly Men 35+ Cat 5 84 / 29
Liam O'connor Men Cat1/2 22 / 68
Dilon Hubbard Men Cat1/2 37 / 68
Pia Kummer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 54

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Dario Rapps Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 75
Jonas Schmeiser Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 75
Julian Kern Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 75
Weber Florian Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 75
Alfredo Bueno Men Cat1/2 4 / 80
Liam O'connor Men Cat1/2 33 / 80
Dilon Hubbard Men Cat1/2 41 / 80
Pia Kummer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 66

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Liam O'connor Men Cat 2/3 22 / 86
Dilon Hubbard Men Cat 2/3 23 / 86
Andreas Mayr Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 114
Dario Rapps Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 114
Jonas Schmeiser Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 114
Silias Motzkus Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 114
Manuel Porzner Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 114
Julian Kern Men Pro/Cat 1 191 / 114
Florian Weber Men Pro/Cat 1 193 / 114
Pia Kummer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 62

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 3 2023)

Dario Rapps Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 111
Andreas Mayr Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 111
Silias Motzkus Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 111
Jonas Schmeiser Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 111
Julian Kern Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 111
Florian Weber Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 111
Manuel Porzner Men Pro/Cat 1 196 / 111
Pia Kummer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 65

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Francisco Lara carbajal Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 133

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Francisco Lara carbajal Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 92

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Francisco Lara carbajal Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 91

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 14 2023)

Francisco Lara carbajal Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 36

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

Francisco Lara carbajal Men Cat 1/2 13 / 63

Sunny King Criterium (May 6 2023)

Liam O'connor Men Cat 2/3 8 / 21

Spin the District College Park (Apr 30 2023)

Neal Arnett Men cat 2/3 32 / 35

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Dilon Hubbard Men pro 1/2 147 / 105
Dilon Hubbard Men cat 2/3 11 / 42
Liam O'connor Men cat 2/3 16 / 42

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Dilon Hubbard Men pro 1/2 147 / 105
Dilon Hubbard Men cat 2/3 11 / 42
Liam O'connor Men cat 2/3 16 / 42

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Dilon Hubbard Men Open Fixed Gear 2 / 37
Sebastian Bobe Men Open Fixed Gear 73 / 37

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 4 2023)

Amelia Iaia Women Open Fixed Gear 3 / 13
Mackenzie Wells Women Open Fixed Gear 7 / 13
Philip Jen Men Open Fixed Gear 2 / 23
Malcolm Richards Men Open Fixed Gear 13 / 23
Bryam Mora Men Open Fixed Gear 17 / 23

Randall's Island Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Amelia Iaia Fixed Gear Women 4 / 11
Dilon Hubbard Fixed Gear Men 1 / 30
Bryam Mora Fixed Gear Men 5 / 30

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Oscar Pachon Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 75
Dennis Ramirez Men Cat Pro/1/2 95 / 75
Manuel Porzner Men Cat Pro/1/2 96 / 75

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/1 Elite 76 / 89

G5 Performance Classic Central Park Race (Aug 28 2022)

Manuel Porzner Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 28

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Dennis Ramirez Pro/Cat 1 114 / 74

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

Manuel Porzner Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 73

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Liam O'connor Men Cat 2 Elite 27 / 38

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Liam O'connor Men Cat 2 Elite 30 / 41

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Liam O'connor Men Cat 2 Elite 35 / 35

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Liam O'connor Men Cat 2 Elite 29 / 34

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Liam O'connor Men Cat 2 Elite 28 / 35

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Liam O'connor Men Cat 2 Elite 22 / 33
Liam O'connor Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite 11 / 20

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Liam O'connor Men Cat 2 Elite 15 / 37

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Liam O'connor Men Cat 2 Elite 13 / 46

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Liam O'connor Men Cat 2 Elite 16 / 36

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Liam O'connor Men Cat 2 Elite 13 / 35

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Dennis Ramirez Men Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 37
Lucas Barad Men Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 37
Amelia Iaia Women Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Zsofia Sztana Women Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Adrianna Zaretsky Women Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Mackenzie Wells Women Fixed Gear Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 14
Adrianna Zaretsky Women Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Francisco Lara carbajal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 105
Manuel Porzner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 105
Oscar Pachon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 105
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 163 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Sam Morris Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 45
Oscar Pachon Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 45
Francisco Lara carbajal Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 45
Manuel Porzner Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 45

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Liam O'connor Men Cat1/2 27 / 85
Oscar Pachon Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 130
Sam Morris Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 130
Francisco Lara carbajal Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 130
Manuel Porzner Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 130
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 224 / 130
Ismael Collada acosta Men Pro/Cat 1 225 / 130

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Liam O'connor Men Cat1/2 50 / 126
Francisco Lara carbajal Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 131
Sam Morris Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 131
Manuel Porzner Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 131
Oscar Pachon Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 131
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 219 / 131
Ismael Collada acosta Men Pro/Cat 1 220 / 131

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Liam O'connor Men Cat1/2 30 / 121
Sam Morris Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 131
Manuel Porzner Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 131
Oscar Pachon Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 131
Francisco Lara carbajal Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 131
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 243 / 131
Ismael Collada acosta Men Pro/Cat 1 244 / 131

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Francisco Lara carbajal Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 125
Oscar Pachon melo Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 125
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 174 / 125
Manuel Porzner Men Pro/Cat 1 175 / 125

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Sam Morris Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 123
Manuel Porzner Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 123
Oscar Pachon melo Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 123
Francisco Lara carbajal Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 123
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 213 / 123

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Francisco Lara carbajal Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 13 / 99
Manuel Porzner Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 19 / 99
Oscar Pachon Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 59 / 99
Adrianna Zaretsky Women Senior Cat4/5 12 / 20

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Francisco Lara carbajal Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 85
Oscar Pachon Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 160 / 85

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Francisco Lara carbajal Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 79
Oscar Pachon Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 79

Beach Channel Time Trial (May 21 2022)

Mackenzie Wells Fixed Gear Women 2 / 2
Chris Landon Fixed Gear Men 3 / 4

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight p/b Michelob Ultra (Apr 30 2022)

Liam O'connor Men Cat 2/3 12 / 56

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 22 2022)

Liam O'connor Men Men's Cat 2/3 9 / 32

Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 10 2022)

Marvin Angarita reyes Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 31

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Marvin Angarita Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 26 / 88
Dennis Ramirez Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 66 / 88

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

Adrianna Zaretsky Women Open Cat4/5 4 / 10
Laura Bobe Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 10

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 26 2022)

Mackenzie Wells Fixed Gear Women 3 / 8
Amelia Iaia Fixed Gear Women 4 / 8
Zsofia Sztana Fixed Gear Women 5 / 8
Philip Jen Fixed Gear Men 4 / 23
Lucas Barad Fixed Gear Men 5 / 23
Jacob Keen Fixed Gear Men 12 / 23

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 20 2022)

Amelia Iaia Fixed Gear Women 4 / 12
Zsofia Sztana Fixed Gear Women 7 / 12
Mackenzie Wells Fixed Gear Women 9 / 12
Philip Jen Fixed Gear Men 1 / 25
Malcolm Richards Fixed Gear Men 16 / 25
Harrison Yam Fixed Gear Men 20 / 25

Birmingham Hammerfest (Mar 12 2022)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro Category 1/2 29 / 36

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 5 2022)

Philip Jen Fixed Gear Cat 1-5 1 / 25
Adrianna Zaretsky Fixed Gear Cat 1-5 20 / 25
Mackenzie Wells Fixed Gear Cat 1-5 22 / 25
Tom Bloxam Open Cat 4 22 / 39

World's Fair Race #8 by New York Bike Lawyers and Bike Rescue (Oct 16 2021)

Simon Ellison Cat P/1/2/3/4 15 / 38
David Roeske Cat 4/5 7 / 41

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 2 2021)

Simon Ellison Men Open Cat3/4 15 / 71
Tom Bloxam Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 71
Budd White Men Open Cat3/4 28 / 71
Max Jacob Men Open Cat3/4 31 / 71
Joe Kozlowski Men Open Cat3/4 47 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Simon Ellison Men Cat 4/5 36 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Simon Ellison Men Cat 4/5 5 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Simon Ellison Men Cat 4/5 49 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Simon Ellison Men Cat 4/5 14 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Simon Ellison Men Cat 4/5 20 / 57

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Aug 28 2021)

Simon Ellison Men Cat 3/4 11 / 58
Sandra Berdick Women Cat 4/5 10 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 21 2021)

Tom Bloxam RoadRace Men Open 5 25 / 46

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro-Cat 12 63 / 79

Spartanburg Criterium (Aug 20 2021)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro-12 62 / 109

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 15 2021)

Simon Ellison Cat 4/5_A 5 / 36
Tom Bloxam Cat 4/5_A 12 / 36
Simon Ellison Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Max Jacob Cat 3/4 18 / 20

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 7 2021)

Budd White Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 63
Simon Ellison Men Open Cat3/4 15 / 63
Max Jacob Men Open Cat3/4 51 / 63

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Aug 1 2021)

Philip Jen Fixed Gear Men 3 / 20
Chris Salucci Fixed Gear Men 5 / 20
Harrison Yam Fixed Gear Men 13 / 20

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Julio Padilla Men SM P-12 11 / 115
Oscar Pachon Men SM P-12 77 / 115

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Julio Padilla miranda Men Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 108
Ignacio Prado Men Pro/1/2 Elite 7 / 108
Oscar Pachon Men Pro/1/2 Elite 27 / 108
Juan Arango Men Pro/1/2 Elite 89 / 108
Juan Arango Men Fixed Gear 1 / 33
Julio Padilla Men Fixed Gear 3 / 33
Chris Salucci Men Fixed Gear 8 / 33
Laura Bobe Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 34 / 41

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Juan Arango Men Pro/1/2 Elite 6 / 102
Ignacio Prado Men Pro/1/2 Elite 30 / 102
Julio Padilla miranda Men Pro/1/2 Elite 35 / 102
Oscar Pachon Men Pro/1/2 Elite 91 / 102
Julio Padilla Men Fixed Gear 1 / 27
Juan Arango Men Fixed Gear 2 / 27
Chris Salucci Men Fixed Gear 6 / 27

Randall's Island Crit p/b Bike Rescue & Arias Sportswear (Jul 24 2021)

Simon Ellison Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Tom Bloxam Cat 4/5 12 / 32
Max Jacob Cat 4/5 17 / 35
Simon Ellison Cat 3/4 8 / 31

Bloomfield Classic - NYS Road Race Championship (Jul 24 2021)

Sandra Berdick Women Category 4 2 / 3
Joe Kozlowski Men Mens Category 4 80 / 48

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Juan Arango Men Pro/1/2 Elite 7 / 101
Oscar Pachon Men Pro/1/2 Elite 32 / 101
Julio Padilla miranda Men Pro/1/2 Elite 37 / 101
Ignacio Prado Men Pro/1/2 Elite 48 / 101

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Juan Arango Men Pro/1/2 Elite 4 / 59
Oscar Pachon Men Pro/1/2 Elite 54 / 59
Ignacio Prado Men Pro/1/2 Elite 55 / 59

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Juan Arango Men Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 73
Julio Padilla miranda Men Pro/1/2 Elite 15 / 73
Ignacio Prado Men Pro/1/2 Elite 29 / 73
Oscar Pachon Men Pro/1/2 Elite 36 / 73

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Juan Arango Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 4 / 86
Ignacio Prado Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 11 / 86
Oscar Pachon Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 36 / 86
Julio Padilla miranda Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 82 / 86

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Oscar Pachon Men Pro/1/2 Elite 17 / 85
Juan Arango Men Pro/1/2 Elite 21 / 85
Julio Padilla miranda Men Pro/1/2 Elite 60 / 85
Ignacio Prado Men Pro/1/2 Elite 83 / 85

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Juan Arango Men Pro/1/2 Elite 1 / 72
Julio Padilla miranda Men Pro/1/2 Elite 8 / 72
Oscar Pachon Men Pro/1/2 Elite 35 / 72
Ignacio Prado Men Pro/1/2 Elite 72 / 72

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Juan Arango Men P/1/2 Elite 15 / 65
Oscar Pachon Men P/1/2 Elite 17 / 65

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 10 2021)

Sandra Berdick Men Open Cat5 39 / 53
Max Jacob Men Open Cat3/4 25 / 64
Joe Kozlowski Men Open Cat3/4 49 / 64
Simon Ellison Men Open Cat3/4 57 / 64

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Dennis Ramirez Men Senior Cat 1 114 / 75

World's Fair Race #4 (Jun 26 2021)

Tom Bloxam Cat 5 23 / 33

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2021)

Simon Ellison Men Open Cat4/5 13 / 64
Tom Bloxam Men Open Cat4/5 19 / 64
Philip Jen Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 64

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Manuel Porzner Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 159
Jake Silverberg Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 159
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 159

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Ana Puga Women Cat4/5 3 / 25

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Ana Puga Women Cat4/5 1 / 25
Chris Salucci Men Cat 5 89 / 68
Simon Ellison Men Cat 4 10 / 41
Max Jacob Men Cat 4 22 / 41

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 12 2021)

Tom Bloxam Men Open Cat5 37 / 52
Philip Jen Men Open Cat5 48 / 52
Budd White Men Open Cat3/4 74 / 75

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 267 / 144

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Bryan Steven gomez pealoza Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 128
Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 150 / 128
Budd White Men Cat 2/3 101 / 73
Christian Ocampo Men Cat 2/3 102 / 73

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Dennis Ramirez Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 127
Bryan Steven gomez penaloza Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 127
Christian Ocampo Men Cat 3/4 10 / 106
Budd White Men Cat 3/4 27 / 106
Simon Ellison Men Cat 3/4 43 / 106

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (Jun 5 2021)

Tom Bloxam Cat 5 6 / 32

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Max Jacob CAT 4 MEN 12 / 46
Simon Ellison CAT 4 MEN 16 / 46

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 16 2021)

Tom Bloxam Cat 5 13 / 39
Philip Jen Cat 5 16 / 39
Max Jacob Cat 4 11 / 39

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 9 2021)

Joe Kozlowski Cat 5 20 / 36
Chris Salucci Cat 5 26 / 36
Bryam Mora Cat 4 14 / 29

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 2 2021)

Chris Salucci Cat 5 15 / 32

Tour of South Florida (Apr 25 2021)

Christian Ocampo Men Cat 4/5 3 / 118
Christian Ocampo Men Cat 4/5 9 / 118
Christian Ocampo Men Cat 4/5 13 / 118
Manuel Porzner Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 177
Jaime A castaneda Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 177
Juan Arango Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 177
Juan Arango Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 177
Jaime A castaneda Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 177
Jake Silverberg Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 177
Juan Arango Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 177
Jaime A castaneda Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 177
Jake Silverberg Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 177
Manuel Porzner Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 177
Jake Silverberg Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 177
Manuel Porzner Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 177
Budd White Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 177
Dennis Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 177
Budd White Men Cat 1/2/3 213 / 177
Dennis Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 221 / 177

Arias Sportswear Central Park Time Trial (Mar 28 2021)

Sandra Berdick WoMen (Cat1-5) Non Bikes 1 / 2
Simon Ellison Men Cat 4 Non- Bikes 7 / 18
Budd White Fixed Gear bikes 1 / 12

Frozen Four #4 (Mar 28 2021)

Philip Jen Cat 5 4 / 34
Chris Salucci Cat 5 13 / 34
Tom Bloxam Cat 5 18 / 34
Max Jacob B Race 17 / 38

Frozen Four #3 (Mar 21 2021)

Budd White A Race 54 / 54

Frozen Four #2 (Mar 14 2021)

Budd White B Race 3 / 63
Max Jacob B Race 55 / 63

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Mar 15 2020)

Anya Levkovich WoMen Cat 4/5/3/2/1/P 1 / 3
Sandra Berdick WoMen Cat 4/5/3/2/1/P 2 / 3
Budd White Open Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 19
Jonathan Perry Open Cat P/1/2/3 35 / 19
Harrison Yam Open Cat 5 11 / 20
Bryam Mora Open Cat 5 19 / 20

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 8 2020)

Anya Levkovich Women Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Sandra Berdick Women Cat 4/5 9 / 14

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Mar 7 2020)

Anya Levkovich WoMen Cat 4/5/3/2/1/P 1 / 3
Laura Bobe WoMen Cat 4/5/3/2/1/P 2 / 3
Sandra Berdick WoMen Cat 4/5/3/2/1/P 3 / 3
Bryam Mora Open Cat 5 2 / 24
Harrison Yam Open Cat 5 46 / 24

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Feb 29 2020)

Bryam Mora Open Cat 5 9 / 36
Anya Levkovich Open Cat 5 32 / 36
Sandra Berdick Open Cat 5 34 / 36

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

Bryam Mora Men Cat5 3 / 60

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Lavell Wimberly Men Fixed Gear 32 / 43
Chris Ashely Men Fixed Gear 41 / 43

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Bryam Mora Men Cat5 4 / 57
David Roeske Men Cat5 19 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

Chris Salucci Men Cat5 25 / 52

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Chris Salucci Men Cat5 23 / 59

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Chris Salucci Men Race 2 Cat5 33 / 75
Chris Salucci Men Race 1 Cat5 21 / 39

Busiest Racers

in last months
Liam O'connor 42
Dennis Ramirez 21
Dilon Hubbard 21
Oscar Pachon 19
Simon Ellison 19
Francisco Lara carbajal 18
Manuel Porzner 17
Juan Arango 16
Budd White 11
Chris Salucci 11
Tom Bloxam 11
Max Jacob 10
Victor Perez abela maldonad 10
Alex Juan pablo zapata 9
Philip Jen 9
Sandra Berdick 8
Bryam Mora 8
Ignacio Prado 8
Julio Padilla miranda 7
Zoey Marks 7
Pia Kummer 6
Dario Rapps 6
Jonas Schmeiser 6
Mackenzie Wells 6
Ana Puga 6
Amelia Iaia 5
Adrianna Zaretsky 5
Julian Kern 5
Sam Morris 5
Devin Borgwardt 5
Christian Ocampo 5
Anya Levkovich 4
Jake Silverberg 4
Justin Stepchuk 4
Andreas Mayr 4
Jake Leftheris 4
Joe Kozlowski 4
Jaime A castaneda 3
Sebastian Bobž 3
Alfredo Bueno 3
Weber Florian 3
Ismael Collada acosta 3
Laura Bobe 3
John Davis 3
Julio Padilla 3
Lavell Wimberly 3
Harrison Yam 3
Zsofia Sztana 3
Lucas Barad 2
Malcolm Richards 2
David Roeske 2
Sebastian Bobe 2
Lara Francisco 2
Alex juan pablo Zapata 2
Silias Motzkus 2
Florian Weber 2
Moritz Augenstein 2
Oscar Pachon melo 2
Jacob Keen 1
Marvin Angarita 1
Marvin Angarita reyes 1
Bryan Steven gomez penaloza 1
Bryan Steven gomez pealoza 1
Chris Landon 1
Harrison Yam 1
Neal Arnett 1
Everett Schmitz 1
Jonathan Perry 1
Chris Ashely 1