Log In

Team Overview: Redshift Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 2 (Sep 26 2021)

Maximus Anderson Men D1/Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 65
Maximus Anderson Men 19-22 Open 1 / 6

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Maximus Anderson Men Cat 1/2 4 / 30

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Maximus Anderson Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 37
Payne Griffin Men CAT 1/2/3 37 / 37
Joseph Serrano Men CAT 3/4 4 / 51
Santiago Urrego Men CAT 3/4 5 / 51

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Maximus Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Bryan Hernandez Men Cat 3 11 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Bryan Hernandez Men Cat 3 9 / 40

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Maximus Anderson Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 67

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Maximus Anderson Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Bryan Hernandez Men Cat 3 15 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Bryan Hernandez Men Cat 3 18 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Bryan Hernandez Men Cat 3 14 / 55

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

Maximus Anderson Men P/1/2/3 30 / 72

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 28 2021)

Maximus Anderson Men 3 Cat 1 / 5

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 22 2021)

Maximus Anderson Men Cat 2-3 6 / 37

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Maximus Anderson Men Cat 2-3 19 / 56
Maximus Anderson Men Open 14 / 49

Argyle Time Trial (Jul 31 2021)

Joseph Serrano Men Senior Open CAT 3 1 / 7
Maximus Anderson Men Senior Open CAT 3 2 / 7

Bloomfield Classic - NYS Road Race Championship (Jul 24 2021)

John Chambers Men Masters 35-44 Age (Category 14) 4 / 10

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jul 18 2021)

Maximus Anderson Men 3 Cat 3 / 5

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Maximus Anderson Men's P 1/2/3 sponsored by Rothman Institute 20 / 58
Maximus Anderson Cat 3 15 / 23

Visit Hagerstown & Washington County Twilight Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Theodore Mclean Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 25
Maximus Anderson Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 25
Frank Shewmaker Men Master 45+ Open 7 / 32

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 13 2021)

Maximus Anderson Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 72

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Maximus Anderson Men Cat 2/3 36 / 73
Rainero jr Rediang Men Cat 2/3 108 / 73

NatiFo Forty (Jun 5 2021)

John Chambers Men Long Course 69 / 74

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Maximus Anderson Men Cat 3/4 32 / 106
Raymond Chan Men Cat 3/4 142 / 106

Chasing the Wild Boar - Crit (May 31 2021)

Maximus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 10

Chasing the Wild Boar - RR (May 30 2021)

Joseph Serrano Men Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Maximus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 13

Chasing the Wild Boar - TT (May 29 2021)

Joseph Serrano Men Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Maximus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 7

Commerce Stage Race - GC (May 2 2021)

Joseph Serrano Men Cat 4 1 / 16

Commerce Stage Race - Crit (May 2 2021)

Joseph Serrano Cat 4 5 / 26

Commerce Stage Race - TT (May 1 2021)

Joseph Serrano Cat 4 2 / 22

Commerce Stage Race - RR (May 1 2021)

Joseph Serrano Cat 4 11 / 28

Liberty Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 18 2021)

Joseph Serrano Men Open 7:45am Cat 4/5 1 / 26

Liberty Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 17 2021)

Joseph Serrano Men Open Cat 4/5 7 / 28

Vischer Ferry Summer TT Series - Week 1 (Jul 1 2020)

Michael Ballard Road Bike - Men 1 / 15

15th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2020)

Manuel Paniagua Men Cat 3/4 4 / 73
Maximus Anderson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 73
Maximus Anderson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 72
Santiago Urrego Men Cat 4/5 15 / 72

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Santiago Urrego IO Men 4/5 10 / 37
Manuel Paniagua IO Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Darrin Arbaugh IO Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Bryan Hernandez IO Men Cat 3 27 / 29

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Santiago Urrego Men Cat4-5 8 / 44
Manuel Paniagua Men Cat 3 1 / 33
Bryan Hernandez Men Cat 3 19 / 33
Darrin Arbaugh Men Cat 3 20 / 33

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Santiago Urrego Men Cat4-5 6 / 44
Bryan Hernandez Men Cat 3 25 / 35
Darrin Arbaugh Men Cat 3 26 / 35
Manuel Paniagua Men Cat 3 28 / 35

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Santiago Urrego Men 4/5 29 / 44
Darrin Arbaugh Men 3 18 / 35
Bryan Hernandez Men 3 28 / 35
Manuel Paniagua Men 3 34 / 35

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 28 2019)

Clete Willems Men Men's Cat 3 2 / 19

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 3 2019)

Clete Willems A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 3 / 16
Frank Shewmaker A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 8 / 16
Manuel Paniagua A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 16 / 16

Riverside Corporate Park (Jun 30 2019)

Manuel Paniagua Men Senior Open 14 / 24
Frank Shewmaker Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 51
John Chambers Men Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 51
Manuel Paniagua Men Senior Cat 3/4 12 / 51
Michael Ballard Men Senior Cat 3/4 18 / 51
Bryan Hernandez Men Senior Cat 3/4 19 / 51
Frank Shewmaker Men Master 45+ 15 / 28

Tour of Washington County (Jun 16 2019)

Bryan Hernandez Men 4-5 4 / 27
John Chambers Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Frank Shewmaker Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Michael Ballard Men Cat 3 12 / 24
Manuel Paniagua Men Cat 3 17 / 24

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2019)

Frank Shewmaker Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Manuel Paniagua Men Cat 3 7 / 25
John Chambers Men Cat 3 12 / 25
Michael Ballard Men Cat 3 17 / 25
Bryan Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 2 / 27

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2019)

Bryan Hernandez Men 4-5 7 / 30
John Chambers Men Cat 3 9 / 28
Frank Shewmaker Men Cat 3 17 / 28
Michael Ballard Men Cat 3 20 / 28
Manuel Paniagua Men Cat 3 23 / 28

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2019)

Clete Willems Men Cat 3 3 / 31
Frank Shewmaker Men Cat 3 7 / 31
Michael Ballard Men Cat 3 8 / 31
John Chambers Men Cat 3 15 / 31
Manuel Paniagua Men Cat 3 21 / 31
Bryan Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 4 / 37

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 9 2019)

Collin Magnetti Men Cat 3-4 33 / 43

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi - 2019 MABRA Senior RR Championship (Jun 8 2019)

Clete Willems Men Men's Category 4/5 1 / 65
Frank Shewmaker Men Men's Category 3/4 1 / 46
Michael Ballard Men Men's Category 3/4 6 / 46
John Chambers Men Men's Category 3/4 9 / 46
Bryan Hernandez Men Men's Category 3/4 16 / 46
Collin Magnetti Men Men's Category 3/4 30 / 46
Darrin Arbaugh Men Men's Category 3/4 34 / 46

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Sunday (Jun 2 2019)

Manny Panizqua Men Masters 35+ 12 / 26
Michael Ballard Men Cat2/3 82 / 46

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Saturday (Jun 1 2019)

Manuel Paniagua Men Cat3/4 134 / 85

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Bryan Hernandez Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 54

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 8 2019)

Manuel Paniagua A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 9 / 28

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2019)

Frank Shewmaker Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 21
Frank Shewmaker Men Cat3/4 Category 3 10 / 34

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2019)

Manuel Paniagua A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 4 / 30
Frank Shewmaker A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 13 / 30

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Collin Magnetti Men Category 3 Cat3/4 3 / 51
Darrin Arbaugh Men Category 3 Cat3/4 12 / 51
Michael Ballard Men Category 3 Cat3/4 43 / 51
Bryan Hernandez Men Category 3 Cat3/4 48 / 51

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2019)

Collin Magnetti Men Category 3 Cat3/4 11 / 62
Darrin Arbaugh Men Category 3 Cat3/4 16 / 62
Michael Ballard Men Category 3 Cat3/4 25 / 62
Bryan Hernandez Men Category 3 Cat3/4 31 / 62
Manuel Paniagua Men Category 3 Cat3/4 40 / 62

Tour of Page County (Apr 28 2019)

Collin Magnetti Men Cat3/4 Category 3 9 / 51
Darrin Arbaugh Men Cat3/4 Category 3 16 / 51
Michael Ballard Men Cat3/4 Category 3 17 / 51
Bryan Hernandez Men Cat3/4 Category 3 36 / 51

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 27 2019)

Michael Ballard Men Category 3 Cat3/4 4 / 64
Collin Magnetti Men Category 3 Cat3/4 20 / 64
Darrin Arbaugh Men Category 3 Cat3/4 23 / 64
Bryan Hernandez Men Category 3 Cat3/4 40 / 64
Manuel Paniagua Men Category 3 Cat3/4 43 / 64

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Bryan Hernandez Men Cat 4 14 / 46
Clete Willems Men Cat 4 45 / 46
Frank Shewmaker Men Masters 45-49 8 / 36

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

Manuel Paniagua Men Cat3/4 Category 3 9 / 70
Michael Ballard Men Cat3/4 Category 3 19 / 70
Collin Magnetti Men Cat3/4 Category 3 59 / 70

2019 UMD-DVR Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Darrin Arbaugh Men Cat 3/4 3 / 41
Frank Shewmaker Men Cat 3/4 6 / 41
John Chambers Men Cat 3/4 19 / 41
Manuel Paniagua Men Cat 3/4 74 / 41
Bryan Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 1 / 50
Michael Ballard Men Cat 4/5 3 / 50

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 23 2019)

Manuel Paniagua Men Cat3/4 Category 3 6 / 49
Michael Ballard Men Cat3/4 Category 3 11 / 49
Frank Shewmaker Men Cat3/4 Category 3 22 / 49
Darrin Arbaugh Men Cat3/4 Category 3 34 / 49
Bryan Hernandez Men Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 52
Clete Willems Men Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 52
Bryan Hernandez Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 42
Clete Willems Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 42

Tour de Tysons (Mar 16 2019)

Michael Ballard Men Cat3/4 3 3 / 84
Darrin Arbaugh Men Cat3/4 3 13 / 84
Frank Shewmaker Men Cat3/4 3 28 / 84
Manuel Paniagua Men Cat3/4 3 30 / 84
Frank Shewmaker Men 45+ 45+ 4 / 39
Bryan Hernandez Men Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 60
Bryan Hernandez Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 75