Log In

Team Overview: Rio Strada Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Winchester Circuit Race (May 11 2024)

Howard Santos Men Cat 4/5 14 / 21

Golden State Circuit Masters (May 5 2024)

Oliver Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 22 / 36

Golden State Circuit Masters (May 5 2024)

Oliver Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 22 / 36

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Oliver Weiss Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40
Oliver Weiss Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 35
Paul Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 35
Derek Novaes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 35
Christine Huls Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Keegan Worcester Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Charles Aquino Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Matthew Dabbs Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Klaus Tafta Men Cat 4 21 / 26
Jason Wong Men Cat 4 22 / 26

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2024)

Oliver Weiss Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 44
Oliver Weiss Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 36
Paul Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 36
Derek Novaes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 36
Keegan Worcester Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Charles Aquino Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Matthew Dabbs Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Jason Wong Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Tony Scheeler Men Cat 5 10 / 20
Aaron Keough Men Cat 5 11 / 20
Mark Bacani Men Cat 5 14 / 20
Easwar Dasineni Men Cat 5 16 / 20
Howard Santos Men Cat 5 19 / 20
Craig Sulzburgh Men Cat 5 20 / 20

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2024)

Keegan Worcester Men Cat 4 4 / 21
Charles Aquino Men Cat 4 8 / 21
Matthew Dabbs Men Cat 4 12 / 21
Anthony Ordonez Men Cat 4 19 / 21
Klaus Tafta Men Cat 4 20 / 21
Jason Wong Men Cat 4 21 / 21
Howard Santos Men Cat 5 7 / 18
Tony Scheeler Men Cat 5 9 / 18
Mark Bacani Men Cat 5 10 / 18
Aaron Keough Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Easwar Dasineni Men Cat 5 14 / 18
Craig Sulzburgh Men Cat 5 16 / 18

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2024)

Christine Huls Women Cat 4 3 / 3
Keegan Worcester Men Cat 4 7 / 15
Matthew Dabbs Men Cat 4 9 / 15
Charles Aquino Men Cat 4 10 / 15
Klaus Tafta Men Cat 4 11 / 15
Jason Wong Men Cat 4 15 / 15
Aaron Keough Men Cat 5 3 / 10
Tony Scheeler Men Cat 5 7 / 10

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 28 2024)

Keegan Worcester Men Cat 4 8 / 22

2024 Berkeley Omnium (Apr 27 2024)

Keegan Worcester Men Cat 4 26 / 36

UC Davis Flatlands (Apr 7 2024)

Craig Sulzburgh Men Cat 5 10 / 11
Keegan Worcester Men Cat 4 9 / 21

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2024)

Craig Sulzburgh Men Cat 5 29 / 34
Easwar Dasineni Men Cat 5 37 / 34
Derek Novaes Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 13 / 23
Oliver Weiss Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Keegan Worcester Men Cat 4 31 / 53
Charles Aquino Men Cat 4 38 / 53

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2024)

Keegan Worcester Men Cat 4 19 / 42
Jason Wong Men Cat 4 26 / 42
Charles Aquino Men Cat 4 32 / 42
Anthony Ordonez Men Cat 4 38 / 42
Tien Purser Men Cat 4 39 / 42
Oliver Weiss Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 27
Tony Scheeler Men Cat 5 9 / 35
Robertino Quibin Men Cat 5 15 / 35
Aaron Keough Men Cat 5 22 / 35

Chico Downtown Criterium (Mar 10 2024)

Robertino Quibin Men Cat 4/5 34 / 45

Original Merced Cirterium (Mar 3 2024)

Keegan Worcester Men Cat 4/5 32 / 44
Cedric Enoc Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 13

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Feb 25 2024)

Nick Roberti Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Keegan Worcester Men Cat 3/4 15 / 36
Matthew De guzman Men Cat 3/4 30 / 36
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Keegan Worcester Men Cat 4 7 / 21
Matthew De guzman Men Cat 4 12 / 21
Cedric Enoc Men Cat 4 15 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Jhedric Enoc Men Junior 17-18 Open 193 / 107

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2024)

Keegan Worcester Men Cat 4 19 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Jhedric Enoc Men Junior 17-18 Open 76 / 108

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Jhedric Enoc Men Junior 17-18 76 / 108

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Jhedric Enoc Men Junior 17-18 76 / 108

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2024)

Yutch Cowhie Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 60
Nick Roberti Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 63 / 60
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
Nick Roberti Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36
Derek Novaes Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
Chris Dawson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 36
Jhedric Enoc Men Cat 3 6 / 29
Matthew De guzman Men Cat 4/5 19 / 59
Klaus Tafta Men Cat 4/5 24 / 59
Jason Wong Men Cat 4/5 34 / 59
Cedric Enoc Men Cat 4/5 43 / 59
Scott Schmitz Men Cat 4/5 49 / 59
Tony Scheeler Men Cat 4/5 59 / 59
Jhedric Enoc Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 12

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2023)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31

IL GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 4 2023)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 55-59 Open 10 / 16

University Road Race (Aug 20 2023)

Tyler Osborne Men Cat 4/5 18 / 29

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2023)

Matthew De guzman Men Cat 4 19 / 32

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Sean Gilson Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 41
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Nick Roberti Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Jhedric Enoc Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 34 / 40

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

Jhedric Enoc Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 30 / 40

Regalado Road Race (Jun 4 2023)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Nick Roberti Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Tony Scheeler Men Cat 5 3 / 6
Sean Gilson Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Thomas Brennan Men Cat 3/4 38 / 41

Christian Cycling's 30th Dash for Cash (Jun 3 2023)

Sean Gilson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Nick Roberti Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 30

Winchester Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 7

Golden State Circuit Race (May 7 2023)

Yutch Cowhie Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 21 / 52
Nick Roberti Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 26 / 52
Dennis Baker Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 30 / 52
Chris Dawson Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 37 / 52
Oliver Weiss Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 13 / 51
Sean Gilson Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 14 / 51

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Oliver Weiss Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 52
Sean Gilson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 52
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 54
Nick Roberti Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 54
Dennis Baker Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 54
Chris Dawson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 54
Sean Gilson Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Matthew De guzman Men Cat 4 24 / 46
Thomas Brennan Men Cat 4 34 / 46
Justyn Duthler Men Cat 4 40 / 46
Greg Price Men Cat 4 46 / 46
Tony Scheeler Men Cat 5 3 / 11

Golden State Criterium (May 6 2023)

Yutch Cowhie Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 12 / 43
Chris Dawson Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 31 / 43
Dennis Baker Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 32 / 43
Oliver Weiss Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 17 / 42
Sean Gilson Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 19 / 42

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Oliver Weiss Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 46
Sean Gilson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 46
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 48
Chris Dawson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 48
Dennis Baker Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 48
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Sean Gilson Men Cat 3 13 / 27
Derek Hall Men Cat 3 29 / 27
Jeff Stine Men Cat 4 16 / 41
Matthew De guzman Men Cat 4 25 / 41
Thomas Brennan Men Cat 4 30 / 41
Jason Buchanan Men Cat 4 45 / 41
Tony Scheeler Men Cat 5 3 / 9

Golden State Time Trial (May 5 2023)

Yutch Cowhie Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 20 / 28
Sean Gilson Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 15 / 17

Golden State Race Series - TT (May 5 2023)

Sean Gilson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Sean Gilson Men Cat 3 15 / 17
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 17 / 17
Matthew De guzman Men Cat 4 13 / 21
Jeff Stine Men Cat 4 14 / 21
Tony Scheeler Men Cat 5 6 / 6

Berkeley Streets Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Nick Roberti Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 20

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2023)

Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Keegan Worcester Men Cat 4 26 / 35

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Keegan Worcester Men Cat 4 37 / 40
Nick Roberti Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2023)

Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 34
Thomas Brennan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 34
Nick Roberti Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 25
Keegan Worcester Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Matthew De guzman Men Cat 4 17 / 30

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Ron Rouse Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Nick Roberti Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 15
Sean Gilson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 49

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 5 2023)

Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10

47th Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2023)

Sean Gilson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 47
Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13

Livermore Criterium (Feb 12 2023)

Sean Gilson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2023)

Dennis Baker Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Keegan Worcester Men Cat 4 52 / 58

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 25 2022)

Sean Gilson Men Cat 3 19 / 21
Sean Gilson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 17

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Sean Gilson Men Cat 3 16 / 40
Sean Gilson Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 46
Brandon Ryan Men Cat 4/5 8 / 71

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 28 2022)

Scott Schmitz Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 3 / 23
James Elder Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 12
Greg Price Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Matthew De guzman Men Cat 5 5 / 17
Sean Gilson Men Cat 3 12 / 23

University Road Race (Aug 21 2022)

Brandon Ryan Men Cat 4/5 49 / 51
William Turner Men Cat 4/5 51 / 51

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2022)

Dennis Baker Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Brian Tedlos Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 10 / 12
Brandon Ryan Men Cat 4/5 7 / 45

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 7 2022)

Matthew De guzman Men Cat 5 14 / 21

San Rafael Sunset Crit (Jul 30 2022)

Brandon Ryan Men Cat 3/4 82 / 95

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Brandon Ryan Men Cat 4/5 3 / 50

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

Brandon Ryan Men Cat 4 60 / 59

Regalado Road Race (Jun 5 2022)

Brian Tedlos Men Cat 5 6 / 6

Christian Cycling's 29th Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2022)

Dennis Baker Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 39
Brandon Ryan Men Cat 4 5 / 31
Keegan Worcester Men Cat 4 7 / 31

2022 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2022)

Oliver Weiss Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Oliver Weiss Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 3 / 41
Mark Castillo Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 38 / 41
Ronald Johnson Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 40 / 41
James Elder Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 41 / 41
Keegan Worcester Men Cat 4 10 / 35
Justyn Duthler Men Cat 4 21 / 35
Brandon Ryan Men Cat 4 34 / 35
Robertino Quibin Men Cat 5 10 / 24
Matthew De guzman Men Cat 5 11 / 24
Brian Tedlos Men Cat 5 20 / 24

Auburn Downtown Criterium (May 15 2022)

Chris Dawson Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 7 / 13

Winchester Circuit Race (May 7 2022)

Sean Gilson Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Jeff Stine Men Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Keegan Worcester Men Cat 4/5 16 / 20
Eric Houston Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 56
Oliver Weiss Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 56
Paul Mitchell Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 56
Oliver Weiss Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 49
Sean Gilson Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 26 / 49
Paul Mitchell Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 30 / 49
Raul De anda Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 38 / 49
James Elder Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 41 / 49
Mark Castillo Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 43 / 49
Greg Price Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 48 / 49
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45
Chris Dawson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Nick Roberti Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45
Ron Rouse Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 45
Keegan Worcester Men Cat 5 10 / 24
Lucas Dawson Men Cat 5 17 / 24
Sergio Alvarez Men Cat 5 19 / 24
Brandon Ryan Men Cat 5 20 / 24
Brian Tedlos Men Cat 5 23 / 24

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Sean Gilson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 63
Sean Gilson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45
Eric Houston Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45
Oliver Weiss Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 47
Paul Mitchell Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 15 / 47
James Elder Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 40 / 47
Greg Price Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 43 / 47
Mark Castillo Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 47 / 47
Nick Roberti Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 54
Chris Dawson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 54
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 54
Ron Rouse Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54
Brandon Ryan Men Cat 5 1 / 26
Keegan Worcester Men Cat 5 14 / 26
Sergio Alvarez Men Cat 5 19 / 26
Brian Tedlos Men Cat 5 22 / 26
Lucas Dawson Men Cat 5 24 / 26

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Nick Roberti Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Chris Dawson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 51
Sean Gilson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 44

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Sean Gilson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 74
Sean Gilson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Ron Rouse Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Nick Roberti Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 39
Oliver Weiss Men Cat 3 19 / 38
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Nick Roberti Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35
Ron Rouse Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35
Mark Castillo Men Master 30+ Cat 4 29 / 30
Brandon Ryan Men Cat 5 19 / 23
Brian Tedlos Men Cat 5 24 / 23

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 6 2022)

Sean Gilson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32
Nick Roberti Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Ron Rouse Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32
Eric Houston Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 21 / 28
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 45
Nick Roberti Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 45
Ron Rouse Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Oliver Weiss Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Eric Houston Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 26
Chris Dawson Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 26 / 26
Brandon Ryan Men Cat 5 7 / 20
Keegan Worcester Men Cat 5 12 / 20
Sergio Alvarez Men Cat 5 20 / 20
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 56
Ron Rouse Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 56
Nick Roberti Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 56

46th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 21 2022)

Sean Gilson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Sean Gilson Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Sep 26 2021)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Sean Gilson Men Cat 3 15 / 18
Brandon Ryan Men Cat 4/5 25 / 50
Sergio Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 37 / 50

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 19 2021)

Sean Gilson Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 56
Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 45

Castle Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Sean Gilson Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 4 2021)

Eric Houston Men Master 40-44 Open 2 / 2

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Yutch Cowhie Men Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 50
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 50
Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 50
Sean Gilson Men Cat 3 18 / 25

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 8 2021)

Clive Lepper Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Sean Gilson Men Cat 3 19 / 28

Cull Canyon Time Trial (Jul 24 2021)

Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 24

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 17 2021)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

Bariani Road Race (Jul 11 2021)

Clive Lepper Men Master 45+ Cat 4 22 / 21
Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 29
Steve Offerman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 46

Land Park Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Raul De anda Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 31
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 31
Sean Gilson Men Cat 4 24 / 58
Jason Buchanan Men Cat 4 59 / 58
Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 25
Lucas Dawson Men Cat 5 11 / 50

Lodi Cyclefest (Jun 27 2021)

Yutch Cowhie Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 40
Matthew Axford Men Cat 2/3 21 / 23
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Matthew Axford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 23
Sean Gilson Men Cat 4 8 / 36

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 22 2021)

Yutch Cowhie Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 68
Eric Houston Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 66 / 68
Ron Rouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 68
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 57
Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 57
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 57
Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 39

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 25

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Sean Gilson Men Cat 3/4 53 / 64
Shane Swan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 29 / 31
Sean Gilson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 22

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Christopher Kemp Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 48
Jeffrey Dorso Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 54
Shane Swan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 54
Scott Gelbke Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 36 / 54
Shane Swan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 43 / 54
Clive Lepper Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 48 / 54
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 62
Tait Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 62
Gus Platis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 54
Charlie Hollman Men Cat 4 12 / 51

45th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 17 2020)

Yutch Cowhie Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 45
Yutch Cowhie Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

Jeffrey Dorso Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 30
Clive Lepper Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 30
Scott Gelbke Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 32 / 30

2020 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2020)

Lucas Dawson Men Cat 4/5 30 / 58
Jason Buchanan Men Cat 4/5 47 / 58
James Carroll Men Cat 3/4 10 / 37
Oliver Weiss Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 44
Derek Novaes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 44
Chris Dawson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 44
Sammy Trujillo Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 44
Sammy Trujillo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 58
Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 58
Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 58
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 58
Oliver Weiss Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 63
Gus Platis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 63

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 22 2019)

Clive Lepper Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 8
James Carroll Men Cat 5 1 / 6

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Aug 25 2019)

Allie Abdulla Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Christopher Halleus Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 6
Paul Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 3 5 / 7
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 2 / 4

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2019)

Shane Swan Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Scott Gelbke Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Mark Castillo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Jeffrey Dorso Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Greg Price Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 24
Clive Lepper Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 39 / 24
Peter Farr Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 40 / 24
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 35
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
Charlie Hollman Men Cat 5 5 / 17

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Jeffrey Dorso Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 41
Clive Lepper Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 41
Scott Gelbke Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 41
Michael Prue Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 41
Allie Abdulla Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 25 / 41
Christopher Halleus Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 27 / 41
Mark Castillo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 32 / 41
Andrew Battistessa Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 33 / 41
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 41
Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 41
Charlie Hollman Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Alexander Lopez Men Cat 3 9 / 42
Steve Offerman Men Cat 3 17 / 42
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 40 / 42

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Shane Swan Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Peter Farr Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Clive Lepper Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 21

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 35
Mark Castillo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 18

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2019)

Jeffrey Dorso Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Clive Lepper Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Peter Farr Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Scott Gelbke Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 24 / 14
Charlie Hollman Men Cat 5 4 / 5

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Matthew Axford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 24

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Peter Farr Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Jeffrey Dorso Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Scott Gelbke Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 20

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Matthew Axford Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 56
Jason Allen Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2019)

Jeffrey Dorso Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Clive Lepper Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 27
Scott Gelbke Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Christopher Halleus Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Greg Price Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3 14 / 23
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3 36 / 23

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 18 2019)

Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Lucas Dawson Men Cat 4/5 27 / 32

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Paul Mitchell Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 57
Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 39
Allie Abdulla Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 39
Clive Lepper Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 19 / 39
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 39
Peter Farr Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 28 / 39
Scott Gelbke Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 29 / 39
Christopher Halleus Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 31 / 39
Mark Castillo Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 32 / 39
Ronald Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 36 / 39
Greg Price Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 46 / 39
Matthew Axford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 53
Steve Offerman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 53
Alexander Lopez Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Gordon Ong Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Tait Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 44
Sammy Trujillo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 44
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 44
Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 44
Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 44
Matthew Axford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 50
Allie Abdulla Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 50
Derek Novaes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 50
Sammy Trujillo Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 50
Clive Lepper Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 50
Chris Dawson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 50
Michael Prue Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 53 / 50
Ronald Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 54 / 50
Charlie Hollman Men Cat 4/5 23 / 38
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4/5 36 / 38

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2019)

Matthew Axford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 63 / 67
Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 43
Allie Abdulla Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 43
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 20 / 43
Peter Farr Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 26 / 43
Scott Gelbke Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 31 / 43
Greg Price Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 33 / 43
Christopher Halleus Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 38 / 43
Michael Prue Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 39 / 43
David Temblador Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4/5 47 / 43
Gus Platis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 61
Alexander Lopez Men Cat 3 9 / 35
Gordon Ong Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Sammy Trujillo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 52
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 52
Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 52
Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 52
Tait Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 52
Steve Offerman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 52
Steve Offerman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 63
Matthew Axford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 63
Chris Dawson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 63
Clive Lepper Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 63
Derek Novaes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 63
Sammy Trujillo Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 46 / 63
Mark Castillo Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 47 / 63
Scott Gelbke Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 49 / 63
Michael Prue Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 50 / 63
Ronald Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 62 / 63
David Temblador Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 63 / 63
Lucas Dawson Men Cat 4/5 45 / 61
Charlie Hollman Men Cat 4/5 46 / 61
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4/5 52 / 61
Lucas Dawson Men Junior 13-18 Open 11 / 12

Regalado Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Jeffrey Dorso Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Clive Lepper Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Christopher Halleus Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Greg Price Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 22
David Temblador Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 23 / 22

Lodi Cycle Fest (Apr 7 2019)

Matthew Axford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 88 / 48
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3/4 88 / 51
Sean Gilson Men Cat 4/5 57 / 62
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Allie Abdulla Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Andrew Battistessa Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Scott Gelbke Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Peter Farr Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 28
Greg Price Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 28
David Temblador Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 29 / 28

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Michael Prue Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Allie Abdulla Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 31
Clive Lepper Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Jeffrey Dorso Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 31
Scott Gelbke Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Christopher Halleus Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 25 / 31
David Temblador Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 27 / 31
Alexander Lopez Men Cat 3 17 / 24

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 31

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 30 / 31

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 34

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 34

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 29 2019)

Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 36 / 39

RKO#4 - AUBURN DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Mar 17 2019)

Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 21

RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 16 2019)

Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Clive Lepper Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Jeffrey Dorso Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 20

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Jeffrey Dorso Men Cat 5 18 / 70
Allie Abdulla Men Master 45+ Cat 4 13 / 43
Michael Prue Men Master 45+ Cat 4 18 / 43
Scott Gelbke Men Master 45+ Cat 4 19 / 43
David Temblador Men Master 45+ Cat 4 29 / 43
Mark Castillo Men Master 45+ Cat 4 30 / 43
Peter Farr Men Master 45+ Cat 4 39 / 43
Greg Price Men Master 45+ Cat 4 43 / 43
Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 49
Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 49
Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 49

2019 LAND PARK CRITERIUM (Mar 9 2019)

Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3 20 / 31
Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Allie Abdulla Men Cat 4 28 / 46
Allie Abdulla Men Master 35+ Cat 4 15 / 32
Peter Farr Men Master 35+ Cat 4 23 / 32
Scott Gelbke Men Master 35+ Cat 4 27 / 32
Andrew Battistessa Men Master 35+ Cat 4 28 / 32
Greg Price Men Master 35+ Cat 4 31 / 32
Jeffrey Dorso Men Cat 5 19 / 39

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Mark Castillo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Gus Platis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37

44th ANNUAL CHERRY PIE CRITERIUM (Feb 18 2019)

Clive Lepper Men Cat 5 13 / 35

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20

2019 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 3 2019)

Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 25 / 21
Clive Lepper Men Cat 5 14 / 35

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 26 2019)

Steve Offerman Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 41
Derek Novaes Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 41
Ron Rouse Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 41
Gus Platis Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 75 / 41
Sammy Trujillo Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 76 / 41
Ron Rouse Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 44
Gus Platis Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 82 / 44
Matthew Axford Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 83 / 44
Clive Lepper Men Cat 5 10 / 44
Charlie Hollman Men Cat 5 15 / 44
Christopher Halleus Men Cat 5 19 / 44
Michael Prue Men Cat 4/5 23 / 52
Charlie Hollman Men Cat 4/5 27 / 52
Christopher Halleus Men Cat 4/5 37 / 52
Jeffrey Dorso Men Cat 4/5 38 / 52
Clive Lepper Men Cat 4/5 41 / 52
David Temblador Men Cat 4/5 47 / 52
Greg Price Men Cat 4/5 48 / 52
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3/4 19 / 39
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 21 / 39
Mark Castillo Men Cat 3/4 78 / 39
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3 14 / 33
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 26 / 33

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 16 2018)

Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Christopher Kemp Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Robert Doudell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 47

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2018)

Robert Doudell Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 31
Christopher Kemp Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 31

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 1 2018)

Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 23 / 38
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3/4 28 / 38
Matthew Axford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Paul Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 25
Ronald Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 25
Ronald Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 25

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Ron Rouse Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Gus Platis Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Kurt Schmal Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Derek Novaes Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Richard Bach Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2018)

Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3 17 / 18

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Richard Bach Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Steve Dennison Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 26
Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 40

2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 5 2018)

Paul Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 24
Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 21

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Richard Bach Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 24

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 28 2018)

Derek Novaes Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 15 / 16

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

Matthew Axford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 23
Allie Abdulla Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 23

2018 RKO#12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 8 2018)

Paul Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 24
Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 13

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Matthew Axford Men Cat 3 42 / 22
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 3/4 37 / 40
Nancy Fairbanks Women Cat 4 13 / 16
Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 48
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 48
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 77 / 48
Allie Abdulla Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Richard Bach Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Jeff Farley Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Scott Gelbke Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Lucas Dawson Men 13-14 Junior 2 / 6

RPP Hobby Lakeport TWILIGHT Criterium presented by Chevron & Powermart (Jun 30 2018)

Alexander Lopez Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Scott Gelbke Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 14

58th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Chris Dawson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 13

2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 16 2018)

Ronald Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 23

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 27
Matthew Axford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Lucas Dawson Men Cat 5 9 / 12

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Lucas Dawson Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2
Richard Bach Men Cat 4/5 3 / 49
Greg Price Men Cat 4/5 45 / 49
Tim Bair Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 53
Derek Novaes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 53
Ronald Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 53
Gordon Ong Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 53
Cory Hula Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 53
Jeff Farley Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 53
Sammy Trujillo Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 42 / 53
Matthew Axford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 53
Paul Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 45 / 53
Chris Dawson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 48 / 53
Matthew Axford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54
Ron Rouse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 109 / 54
Steve Offerman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 44
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 44

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Allie Abdulla Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Michael Prue Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 23 / 28
Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 51
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 51

RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 13 2018)

Matthew Axford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Ronald Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Ronald Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 18

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2018)

Matthew Axford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 59
Gus Platis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 57
Robert Doudell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 57
Steve Offerman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 67
Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 67
Robert Doudell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 67
Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 67
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 67
Sammy Trujillo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 67
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 67
Gordon Ong Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 67
Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 67
Ronald Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 65 / 67
Kurt Schmal Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 66 / 67
Scott Gelbke Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 27
Christopher Halleus Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Allie Abdulla Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 27
Greg Price Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 27
Jeff Farley Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 27
Alexander Lopez Men Cat 3 11 / 30
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3 16 / 30
Steve Offerman Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 25 / 30
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 28 / 30
Jason Allen Men Cat 3 30 / 30
Allie Abdulla Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 26
Mark Castillo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Michael Prue Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 23 / 26
Andrew Battistessa Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 25 / 26
Jeff Farley Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 26 / 26

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2018)

Matthew Axford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 49
Robert Doudell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 59
Gus Platis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 59
Tim Bair Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 71
Steve Offerman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 71
Sammy Trujillo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 71
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 71
Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 71
Robert Doudell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 71
Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 71
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 71
Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 71
Ronald Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 69 / 71
Kurt Schmal Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 71
Scott Gelbke Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Greg Price Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 29
Steve Offerman Men Cat 3 9 / 42
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3 14 / 42
Alexander Lopez Men Cat 3 16 / 42
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 34 / 42
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 39 / 42
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 3 40 / 42
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 41 / 42
Allie Abdulla Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 31
Michael Prue Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Jeff Farley Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Andrew Battistessa Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 26 / 31
Mark Castillo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 27 / 31
Lucas Dawson Men Junior 13-18 Open 6 / 8

RKO#6 - AUBURN CLASSIC DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Apr 15 2018)

Kurt Schmal Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 16

2018 RKO#5 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 14 2018)

Kurt Schmal Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 26
Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16

UC Davis Cycling Flatland Race Weekend - Circuit (Mar 31 2018)

Matthew Axford Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3/4 8 / 19

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Robert Doudell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 25 2018)

Kurt Schmal Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 16

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Jeremiah Backman Men Cat 4-5 57 / 61
Kurt Schmal Men 35+ Master Cat 34 20 / 42

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Jeremiah Backman Men Cat 4-5 30 / 60
Kurt Schmal Men 35+ Master Cat 34 13 / 37

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Jeremiah Backman Men Cat 4-5 50 / 64
Kurt Schmal Men 35+ Master Cat 34 16 / 44

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Gus Platis Men 35+ Master Cat 123 65 / 65

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Kennedy Kessler Women Cat 4 12 / 15
Allie Abdulla Men Master 45+ Cat 4 4 / 36
Michael Prue Men Master 45+ Cat 4 8 / 36
Mark Castillo Men Master 45+ Cat 4 31 / 36
Andrew Battistessa Men Master 45+ Cat 4 35 / 36
Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42
Sammy Trujillo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42

Land Park Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Allie Abdulla Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 19
Andrew Battistessa Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 19
Chris Dawson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 57
Kennedy Kessler Women Cat 4 9 / 12
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Richard Bach Men Cat 5 3 / 27
Steve Offerman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 47
Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 47
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 47
Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 47
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 47
Cory Hula Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 47
Tim Bair Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 47

2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 4 2018)

Tim Bair Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 38
Cory Hula Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Ronald Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 33 / 38
Matthew Axford Men Cat 2/3 32 / 33
Tim Bair Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 45
Cory Hula Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 45
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3/4 14 / 47

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 78
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 78
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 78
Christopher Kemp Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 76 / 78

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Kurt Schmal Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 25 / 44

2018 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 3 2018)

Amber Pearson Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
John Fairbanks Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 74
Christopher Kemp Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 74
Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 74
Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 74
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 74
Sammy Trujillo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 66 / 74
Allie Abdulla Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 72 / 74
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4/5 21 / 75
Allie Abdulla Men Cat 4/5 39 / 75
Lucas Dawson Men Cat 4/5 46 / 75
Greg Price Men Cat 4/5 71 / 75
Scott Gelbke Men Cat 4/5 73 / 75
Michael Prue Men Cat 4/5 75 / 75
Amber Pearson Women Cat 3 14 / 15
Matthew Axford Men Cat 2/3 12 / 35
Alexander Lopez Men Cat 2/3 17 / 35
Tim Bair Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 66
Chris Dawson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 66
Derek Novaes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 66
Cory Hula Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 66
Allie Abdulla Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 66
Sammy Trujillo Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 66
Michael Prue Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 45 / 66
Scott Gelbke Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 51 / 66
Ronald Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 53 / 66
David Temblador Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 54 / 66
Greg Price Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 56 / 66
Christopher Kemp Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 60 / 66
Cesar Perez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 65 / 66
Alexander Lopez Men Cat 3/4 19 / 34
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3/4 29 / 34

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2018)

Kennedy Kessler Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 19
Alexander Lopez Men Cat 3 12 / 25
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3 22 / 25
Allie Abdulla Men Cat 4/5 28 / 67
Andrew Battistessa Men Cat 4/5 44 / 67
David Temblador Men Cat 4/5 46 / 67
Jeff Farley Men Cat 4/5 66 / 67
Lucas Dawson Men JR 9-14 2 / 4
Gus Platis Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 53
Ron Rouse Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 53
Matthew Axford Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 53
Tim Bair Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 41
Chris Dawson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 41
Ron Rouse Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 41
Gus Platis Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 41
Allie Abdulla Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 41
Derek Novaes Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 41
Cory Hula Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 41
Sammy Trujillo Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 41
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3/4 20 / 38
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3/4 29 / 38

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Robert Doudell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39

Jackson Historic Downtown Criterium (Sep 9 2017)

Christopher Kemp Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Allie Abdulla Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 12
Paul Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 9

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Sammy Trujillo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 52
John Fairbanks Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 40
Robert Doudell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 32 / 46
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3 40 / 46

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

Lucas Dawson Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 7
Sammy Trujillo Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 27
Robert Gonzalez Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 27
John Fairbanks Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 39
Christopher Kemp Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 39
Robert Doudell Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 39
Chris Dawson Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 39

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2017)

Ronald Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 30 / 38
Matthew Axford Men Cat 2/3 17 / 19
Paul Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 44
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3/4 9 / 31

Henleyville Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Christopher Kemp Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 15 / 18
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3 18 / 18

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Dennis Kwon Men Cat 3 13 / 31
Paz Mhaiell Men Cat 3 31 / 31

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Allie Abdulla Men Master 45+ Cat 4 5 / 29
Geoff Black Men Master 45+ Cat 4 19 / 29
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 16 / 38
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3 21 / 38
Alexander Lopez Men Cat 3 24 / 38
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3 30 / 38
Steve Offerman Men Cat 3 34 / 38
Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 50

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Paul Mitchell Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 24
Ronald Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 24
Alexander Lopez Men Cat 4 1 / 19
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 18 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

Alexander Lopez Men Cat 4 3 / 26
Robert Doudell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 29 2017)

Derek Novaes Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 19 / 26

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Alexander Lopez Men Cat 4 10 / 29

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

Matthew Axford Men Cat 3 11 / 19

RPP Hobby Lakeport Downtown Criterium presented by Conser Land Surveyi (Jul 15 2017)

Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 10

RKO#9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (July) (Jul 9 2017)

Ronald Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 27

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Karen Munoz Women Cat 4 3 / 10
Allie Abdulla Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3 10 / 20
Joshua Tipton Men Cat 3 18 / 20
Christopher Kemp Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 46
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 46
Steve Mcclelland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 46
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 46

Auburn Downtown Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Matthew Axford Men Cat 3 8 / 10

57th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Chris Dawson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 19 / 23
Lucas Dawson Men 13-14 Junior 2 / 2

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Ronald Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 36

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

Robert Doudell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3 13 / 18
Matthew Axford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 8
Robert Doudell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2017)

Jason Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Amber Pearson Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Jason Allen Men Cat 3 11 / 13

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Steve Mcclelland Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Andrew Battistessa Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Michael Prue Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 21
David Temblador Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 21
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3 8 / 20
Amber Pearson Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Amber Pearson Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 18
Andrew Battistessa Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Kurt Schmal Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 23
David Temblador Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 23
Michael Prue Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 23
Dave Smith Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 23
Christopher Kemp Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Geoff Black Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 29

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Matthew Axford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 29

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
David Temblador Men Cat 4/5 26 / 63
Greg Price Men Cat 4/5 49 / 63
Joe Trujillo Men Cat 4/5 62 / 63
Lucas Dawson Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3 10 / 22
Chris Dawson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 46
Derek Novaes Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 46
Greg Price Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 46 / 46

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Amber Pearson Women Cat 3/4 9 / 15

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 20 2017)

David Temblador Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Mark Castillo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 24
Alexander Lopez Men Cat 4/5 13 / 39
Amber Pearson Women Open 3 / 5
Matthew Axford Men P/1/2/3 25 / 28
Amber Pearson Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 14

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Mark Castillo Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 23
Alexander Lopez Men Cat 4/5 5 / 30
Cristian Morinico Men Cat 4/5 18 / 30
Jared Loucks Men Cat 4/5 19 / 30
Kurt Schmal Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 22
Andrew Battistessa Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Allie Abdulla Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Michael Prue Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 22
David Temblador Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 22
Mark Castillo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 22
John Fairbanks Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 59
Christopher Kemp Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 59
Steve Mcclelland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 59
Robert Doudell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 59
Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 59
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 59
Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 59
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 59
Ronald Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 59
Sara Enders Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 23
Sammy Trujillo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 68
Gus Platis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 68
Matthew Axford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 64
Amber Pearson Women Cat 4 3 / 21
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3 12 / 39
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3 20 / 39
Jason Allen Men Cat 3 21 / 39
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 24 / 39
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 32 / 39
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 39 / 39

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Matthew Axford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 53
Brian Faulconer Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 30
Mark Castillo Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 30
John Fairbanks Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 67
Gus Platis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 67
Robert Doudell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 67
Jason Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 67
Alexander Lopez Men Cat 4/5 1 / 42
Brian Faulconer Men Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Cristian Morinico Men Cat 4/5 28 / 42
Jared Loucks Men Cat 4/5 34 / 42
Kurt Schmal Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Andrew Battistessa Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 26
Michael Prue Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 26
Mark Castillo Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Allie Abdulla Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 26
Geoff Black Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 26
David Temblador Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 26
Amber Pearson Women Cat 4 23 / 26
Matthew Axford Men Cat 3 12 / 50
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 26 / 50
Steve Mcclelland Men Cat 3 34 / 50
Chris Dawson Men Cat 3 35 / 50
Jason Allen Men Cat 3 43 / 50
Ronald Johnson Men Cat 3 49 / 50
Alphie Mitchell Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 4
John Fairbanks Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 59
Christopher Kemp Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 59
Steve Mcclelland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 59
Robert Doudell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 59
Chris Dawson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 59
Derek Novaes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 59
Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 59
Ron Rouse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 59
Ronald Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 59

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Geoff Black Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Kurt Schmal Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 43
Andrew Battistessa Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 23 / 43

Mike's Bikes 44th Cat’s Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

Ronald Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Ronald Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 43

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Kurt Schmal Men Master 45+ Cat 4 2 / 11
Geoff Black Men Master 45+ Cat 4 4 / 11
Andrew Battistessa Men Master 45+ Cat 4 8 / 11

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Gus Platis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 61

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Geoff Black Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Kurt Schmal Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Geoff Black Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 24

RED KITE CRITERIUM MARCH (Mar 19 2017)

Amber Pearson Women Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Nick Roberti Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 29
Matthew Axford Men Cat 2/3 45 / 45
Nick Roberti Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 42

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Amber Pearson Women Cat 4 24 / 24
Andrew Battistessa Men Master 45+ Cat 4 6 / 53
Allie Abdulla Men Master 45+ Cat 4 17 / 53

Busiest Racers

in last months
Yutch Cowhie 118
Matthew Axford 115
Chris Dawson 89
Wesley Miyamura 87
Nick Roberti 87
Gus Platis 73
Derek Novaes 73
Joseph Griffith 69
Ronald Johnson 65
Sean Gilson 64
Ron Rouse 63
Paul Mitchell 63
Amber Pearson 58
Joshua Tipton 56
Greg Price 52
Scott Gelbke 50
Steve Mcclelland 47
Jeff Farley 43
Allie Abdulla 40
Mark Castillo 39
Andrew Battistessa 38
Jason A. smith 37
Madeline Finch 35
Alexander Lopez 34
Kelly Miller 34
Fanny Bourdais 33
Christopher Kemp 33
Sammy Trujillo 32
Michael Prue 29
Karen Munoz 29
Oliver Weiss 28
John Fairbanks 28
David Temblador 27
Sara Enders 27
Nicholas Caster 26
Mike Munoz 25
Angie Platis 25
Keegan Worcester 23
Spencer Fields 20
Jennifer Marchini 20
Kurt Schmal 20
Clive Lepper 20
Adam Starr 18
Robert Doudell 17
Danny Mossman 17
Tait Smith 17
Meghan Gilroy 16
Rob Cady 16
Jason Allen 16
Lucas Dawson 16
Nancy Fairbanks 15
Geoff Black 15
Dave Smith 14
Brian Faulconer 14
Steve Offerman 13
Katie Stonebraker 13
Jeffrey Dorso 13
Brandon Ryan 13
Robert Gonzalez 12
David Wieland 12
Matt Keating 11
Tien Purser 11
Matthew De guzman 11
Justin Demianew 10
Joseph Picek 10
John Lane 10
Kathy Bertram 10
Jared Loucks 10
Christopher Halleus 10
Cesar Perez 9
Peter Farr 9
Tony Scheeler 9
Tyler Canaday 8
John Collins 8
Charlie Hollman 8
Jhedric Enoc 8
Rexanne Hughes 7
Tim Bair 7
Eric Houston 7
Dennis Baker 7
Jill Fox 7
Cory Hula 6
Carrie Lo 6
Joe Rokes 6
Richard Bach 6
Jason Wong 6
Brian Tedlos 6
Charles Aquino 6
Kimberly Scheiman 5
Teri Huerta 5
Justin Treon 5
Jeremy Loeb 5
Randy Farrens 5
Unknown Rider 5
Craig Martin 5
David Milligan 5
Cristian Morinico 5
Shane Swan 5
Gordon Ong 4
James Elder 4