Log In

Team Overview: Los Gatos
(redirected from: Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Feb 25 2024)

Dan Scannell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Salvatore Talarico Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 30
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 3 3 / 3
Liesel Mcallister Women Master 40+ Open 2 / 4
Alexis Dezubiria Women Master 40+ Open 3 / 4
Ashley Nelson Women Master 40+ Open 4 / 4
Salvatore Talarico Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 4
Serenity Marshall Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 11
Ashley Nelson Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 11
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 11
Dan Scannell Men Cat 4 16 / 21

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 18 2024)

Salvatore Talarico Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Luis Gomez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 21
Huang-ming Wu Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 21

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2024)

Trang Domoret Women 3/4/Novice & 4 Open 4 / 16
Zhejin Huang Men Cat 4 12 / 27

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2024)

Zhejin Huang Men Cat 4 46 / 49
Zhejin Huang Men Cat 4/5 57 / 59

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Christopher Peck Gravel Men 50-54 14 / 45

University Road Race (Aug 20 2023)

Salvatore Talarico Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 16

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Tess Edwards Women Pro/1/2 Elite 29 / 69
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 46 / 69

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Tess Edwards Women Cat 2/3 Elite 3 / 58
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat 2/3 Elite 20 / 58
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 2/3 Elite 30 / 58

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Tess Edwards Women Cat 2/3 Elite 1 / 51
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat 2/3 Elite 20 / 51
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 2/3 Elite 34 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 40 / 64
Tess Edwards Women Cat 2/3 Elite 2 / 52
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 2/3 Elite 38 / 52

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Tess Edwards Women Cat 2/3 Elite 2 / 47
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat 2/3 Elite 20 / 47
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 2/3 Elite 44 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 38 / 52
Tess Edwards Women Cat 2/3 Elite 4 / 56
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 2/3 Elite 28 / 56

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 42 / 58
Tess Edwards Women Cat 2/3 Elite 1 / 55
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 2/3 Elite 37 / 55

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 40 / 64
Tess Edwards Women Cat 2/3 Elite 2 / 65
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 2/3 Elite 45 / 65

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Tess Edwards Women Cat 2/3 Elite 17 / 63
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat 2/3 Elite 24 / 63
Haley Nielsen Women Cat 2/3 Elite 61 / 63

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Tess Edwards Women Cat 2/3 Elite 8 / 50
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat 2/3 Elite 14 / 50

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2023)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 40

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 15 2023)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 42

Christian Cycling's 30th Dash for Cash (Jun 3 2023)

Greg Juneau Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 38
Greg Juneau Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Greg Juneau Men Cat 2/3 29 / 48
Megan Brinkmeyer Men Cat 2/3 30 / 48
Greg Juneau Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Peter Hecht Men Cat 4 25 / 34

Winchester Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

Salvatore Talarico Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 14

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2023)

Robin Betz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Marcie Palmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Christopher Guzik Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 56

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2023)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41
Marcie Palmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 41
Robin Betz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 41

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2023)

Marcie Palmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Robin Betz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 42

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 5 2023)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42
Marcie Palmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
Robin Betz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 42

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2023)

Robin Betz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 42
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Marcie Palmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42

Berkeley Streets Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Salvatore Talarico Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 20

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Christopher Guzik Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 59 / 57

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Salvatore Talarico Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 21

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2023)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 23
Salvatore Talarico Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 17

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Salvatore Talarico Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 19
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 24
Mark Howard Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 19 2023)

Gavin Hlady Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 51 / 92

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2023)

Michael Cordova Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 47
Christopher Guzik Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 47

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

Christopher Guzik Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 53
Robin Betz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 53
Anna Hicks Women Pro/Cat 1/2 106 / 53

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 50
Robin Betz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 59
Robin Betz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 59
Anna Hicks Women Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 59

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Anna Hicks Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 59
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 59
Robin Betz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 59

Livermore Criterium (Feb 12 2023)

Salvatore Talarico Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 26
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 14
Megan Brinkmeyer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 3 5 / 6

Sand City Criterium (Sep 11 2022)

Michael Cordova Men Master 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Benjamin Dodge Men Master 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 54
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 5
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 5
Alexis Dezubiria Women Master 35-39 Open 1 / 4
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Master 35-39 Open 3 / 4

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Benjamin Dodge Men Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 58
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 18
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 18
Benjamin Dodge Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 46

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

Claudia Ferreira Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 44

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Claudia Ferreira Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 50

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2022)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 12

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Lisa Hulse Women Pro/1/2 Elite 48 / 63
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 57 / 63
Annie Whalen Women Pro/1/2 Elite 60 / 63

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Annie Whalen Women Cat 1/2 Elite 58 / 66
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat 1/2 Elite 64 / 66

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Eleanor Wiseman Women Pro/1/2 Elite 40 / 70
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 57 / 70
Lisa Hulse Women Pro/1/2 Elite 59 / 70
Annie Whalen Women Pro/1/2 Elite 67 / 70

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Lisa Hulse Women Pro/1/2 Elite 33 / 65
Eleanor Wiseman Women Pro/1/2 Elite 51 / 65
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 58 / 65
Annie Whalen Women Pro/1/2 Elite 63 / 65

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Annie Whalen Women Pro/1/2 Elite 44 / 69
Eleanor Wiseman Women Pro/1/2 Elite 45 / 69
Lisa Hulse Women Pro/1/2 Elite 46 / 69

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Annie Whalen Women Pro/1/2 Elite 57 / 66
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 59 / 66

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Lisa Hulse Women Pro/1/2 Elite 42 / 71
Annie Whalen Women Pro/1/2 Elite 65 / 71
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 68 / 71

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Lisa Hulse Women Pro/1/2 Elite 38 / 68
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 53 / 68
Annie Whalen Women Pro/1/2 Elite 62 / 68

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Lisa Hulse Women Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 64
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/1/2 Elite 50 / 64
Annie Whalen Women Pro/1/2 Elite 60 / 64

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 17 2022)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 39

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2022)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 47

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 17
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 20

Leesville Gap Road race (Jul 3 2022)

Peter Hecht Men Cat 4 11 / 21

USAC Road National Championships (Jun 25 2022)

Lisa Hulse Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 24 / 66
Claudia Ferreira Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 94 / 66

USAC National Championships Crit (Jun 24 2022)

Lisa Hulse Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 28 / 50
Claudia Ferreira Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 30 / 50

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

Peter Hecht Men Cat 5 5 / 38

Regalado Road Race (Jun 5 2022)

Shannon Castle Women Master 40-59 Open 8 / 15

Christian Cycling's 29th Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2022)

Liesel Mcallister Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Greg Juneau Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 39
Greg Juneau Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Greg Juneau Men Cat 2/3 27 / 36
Greg Juneau Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

2022 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2022)

Greg Juneau Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Greg Juneau Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32

Tour of the Gila GC Results (May 1 2022)

Lisa Hulse Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 40
Elenor Wiseman Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 40
Helena Gilbert-snyder Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 40

Tour of the Gila Road Race (May 1 2022)

Elenor Wiseman Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 40
Lisa Hulse Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 40
Helena Gilbert-snyder Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 40

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 10
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 58 / 60
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 3 1 / 8
Benjamin Dodge Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 56

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 30 2022)

Lisa Hulse Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 46
Eleanor Wiseman Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 46
Helena Gilbert-snyder Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 46
Robin Betz Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 46
Gabrielle Zacks Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 46

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 16
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 59 / 63
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 3 6 / 10
Benjamin Dodge Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 29 2022)

Lisa Hulse Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 46
Elenor Wiseman Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 46
Helena Gilbert-snyder Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 46
Robin Betz Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 46
Gabrielle Zacks Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 46

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 28 2022)

Helena Gilbert-snyder Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 51
Lisa Hulse Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 51
Eleanor Wiseman Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 51
Robin Betz Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 51
Gabrielle Zacks Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 51
Annie Whalen Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 27 2022)

Lisa Hulse Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 53
Eleanor Wiseman Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 53
Helena Gilbert-snyder Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 53
Robin Betz Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 53
Annie Whalen Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 53
Gabrielle Zacks Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 53

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 24 2022)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 48
Lisa Hulse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 48
Claudia Ferreira Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 48

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 23 2022)

Lisa Hulse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 58
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 58
Claudia Ferreira Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 58
Helena Gilbert-snyder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 105 / 58

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 22 2022)

Claudia Ferreira Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 58
Lisa Hulse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 58
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 58
Helena Gilbert-snyder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 58

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2022)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 64
Lisa Hulse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 64
Helena Gilbert-snyder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 64
Claudia Ferreira Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 64

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2022)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 69
Helena Gilbert-snyder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 69
Lisa Hulse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 69
Claudia Ferreira Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 69

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Gavin Hlady Men Cat 2/3 8 / 69

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Gavin Hlady Men Cat 2/3 8 / 69

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Gavin Hlady Men Cat 2/3 19 / 72

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Lisa Hulse Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 9
Benjamin Dodge Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Gavin Hlady Men Cat 3 2 / 18
Alexis Dezubiria Women Cat 3 4 / 4
Dylan Atkinson Men Cat 4/5 35 / 56

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Lisa Hulse Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 17
Jaimee Erickson Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 17
Mark Howard Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Michael Cordova Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Benjamin Dodge Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 2 / 33
Gavin Hlady Men Cat 3 3 / 22
Dylan Atkinson Men Cat 4/5 31 / 50

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Megan Brinkmeyer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 44
Lisa Hulse Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Michael Cordova Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Michael Cordova Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 74
Lisa Hulse Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 16
Claudia Ferreira Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 16
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 16
Michael Cordova Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Lisa Hulse Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Benjamin Dodge Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 3 26 / 38

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 6 2022)

Benjamin Dodge Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 8 / 28
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 3 11 / 11

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 27 2022)

Gavin Hlady Men Cat 3 1 / 29

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 5
Greg Juneau Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 56

UCLA Grand Prix (Feb 20 2022)

Gavin Hlady Men Cat 3 3 / 9

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/Cat1/2 33 / 38

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2022)

Shannon Castle Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/Cat1/2 43 / 47

UCLA Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Gavin Hlady Men Cat 3 2 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 38

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/Cat1/2 39 / 49

Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 13 2022)

Gavin Hlady Men Cat 3 30 / 32

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Sep 26 2021)

Lisa Hulse Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 9
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 9
Christopher Guzik Men Cat 4/5 5 / 50

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 19 2021)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 11
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 18
Christopher Guzik Men Cat 4/5 44 / 48

Winchester Circuit Race (Sep 18 2021)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

Castle Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 4 2021)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Master 35-39 Open 1 / 2

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Lisa Hulse Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 6
Christopher Guzik Men Cat 3/4 37 / 58

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 6
Christopher Guzik Men Cat 4/5 5 / 50

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 8 2021)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 8
Christopher Guzik Men Cat 4 36 / 42

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Samantha Quijano Women SW P-12 53 / 74

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

Christopher Guzik Men Cat 4 31 / 42

Cull Canyon Time Trial (Jul 24 2021)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Open 5 / 5

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 17 2021)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 5
Christopher Guzik Men Cat 4/5 46 / 43

Longmont Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

Samantha Quijano Women SW P-12 9 / 9

Bariani Road Race (Jul 11 2021)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 6
Christopher Guzik Men Cat 4 40 / 41
Lisa Hulse Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Land Park Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Megan Brinkmeyer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 11
Lisa Hulse Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 11
Christopher Guzik Men Cat 4 5 / 58

Boulder Ortho and Spine Criterium (Jun 20 2021)

Samantha Quijano Women SW P-123 7 / 7

Dove Valley Criterium (Jun 14 2021)

Samantha Quijano SW P-12 9 / 9

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 22 2021)

Michael Cordova Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 44
Lisa Hulse Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Megan Brinkmeyer Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Michael Cordova Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 68
Christopher Guzik Men Cat 3/4 35 / 39
Christopher Guzik Men Cat 4/5 11 / 67

Ventana Hills Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

Christopher Guzik Men Cat 3/4 24 / 29

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

Christopher Guzik Men Cat 3/4 39 / 64
Alex Kovalik Men Cat 4/5 10 / 54
Christopher Guzik Men Cat 4/5 15 / 54

Sky Express Events Livermore Criterium #2 (Apr 25 2021)

Elenor Wiseman Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 35
Elenor Wiseman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 15
Alex Kovalik Men Cat 5 1 / 25

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Christopher Guzik Men Cat 4/5 2 / 55

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 1 2020)

Lisa Hulse Women Master 35+ P/1/2 1 / 3
Michael Cordova Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Lisa Hulse Women Pro-12 1 / 3
Michael Cordova Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Feb 28 2020)

Lisa Hulse Women Pro-12 2 / 3
Michael Cordova Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Lisa Hulse Women Pro-12 2 / 3
Michael Cordova Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 9
Elenor Wiseman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 40
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 40
Melanie Wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 40
Samantha Quijano Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 40
Lisa Hulse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 40
Jaimee Erickson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 40
Jennifer Wilson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 40
Michael Cordova Men Cat 2 43 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Melanie Wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 40
Lisa Hulse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 40
Samantha Quijano Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 40
Jaimee Erickson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 40
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 40
Stefanie Sydlik Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 40
Jennifer Wilson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 40
Michael Cordova Men Cat 2 19 / 44

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2020)

Gavin Hlady Cat 5 1 / 11
Patrick Hecht Cat 5 3 / 11

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Melanie Wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 39
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 39
Stefanie Sydlik Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 39
Samantha Quijano Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 39
Lisa Hulse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 39
Jennifer Wilson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 39
Jaimee Erickson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 39
Michael Cordova Men Cat 2 45 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Stefanie Sydlik Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 43
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 43
Jennifer Wilson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 43
Samantha Quijano Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 43
Jaimee Erickson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 43
Melanie Wong Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 43
Lisa Hulse Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 43
Michael Cordova Men Cat 2 42 / 51

2020 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2020)

Michael Cordova Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 71
Jennifer Wilson Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Jaimee Erickson Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Samantha Quijano Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Lisa Hulse Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Michael Cordova Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 63

Avondale Criterium (Jan 26 2020)

Connor Lydon Men CAT 5 87 / 51

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2019)

Luis Gomez Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 17
Hector Alanis Men Cat 4/5 3 / 73
Luis Gomez Men Cat 4/5 36 / 73

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2019)

Hector Alanis Men Cat 5 1 / 17
Felipe Salum Men Cat 5 8 / 17
Luis Gomez Men Cat 5 12 / 17

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2019)

Hector Alanis Men Cat 4/5 5 / 43
Luis Gomez Men Cat 4/5 13 / 43

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Hector Alanis Men Cat 5 1 / 20
Ross Mclaughlin Men Cat 5 8 / 20
Roman Verchykov Men Cat 5 12 / 20
Luis Gomez Men Cat 5 17 / 20

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jul 7 2019)

Luis Gomez Men Cat 4/5 37 / 70

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Kalsten Choy Men Cat 5 14 / 18
Kalsten Choy Men 17-18 Junior 10 / 10

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/1/2 33 / 48
Arielle Little Women Pro/1/2 39 / 48

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Arielle Little Women Pro/1/2 21 / 57
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/1/2 42 / 57

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/1/2 40 / 57
Arielle Little Women Pro/1/2 42 / 57
Haley Nielsen Women Pro/1/2 47 / 57

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/1/2 33 / 52

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/1/2 32 / 51
Arielle Little Women Pro/1/2 49 / 51

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/1/2 30 / 51
Arielle Little Women Pro/1/2 42 / 51

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/1/2 32 / 42
Arielle Little Women Pro/1/2 40 / 42

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Haley Nielsen Women Pro/1/2 20 / 56
Annick Chalier Women Pro/1/2 36 / 56
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/1/2 38 / 56
Arielle Little Women Pro/1/2 39 / 56

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Arielle Little Women Pro/1/2 27 / 57
Haley Nielsen Women Pro/1/2 31 / 57
Annick Chalier Women Pro/1/2 32 / 57
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/1/2 45 / 57

Brisbane Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Luis Gomez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Luis Gomez Men Cat 4/5 13 / 48

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Annick Chalier Women Pro/1/2 26 / 48
Haley Nielsen Women Pro/1/2 28 / 48
Arielle Little Women Pro/1/2 34 / 48
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/1/2 46 / 48

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Haley Nielsen Women Pro/1/2 18 / 46
Annick Chalier Women Pro/1/2 21 / 46
Arielle Little Women Pro/1/2 29 / 46
Elenor Wiseman Women Pro/1/2 33 / 46

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

Greg Juneau Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Greg Juneau Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Luis Gomez Men Cat 5 15 / 25
Felipe Salum Men Cat 5 19 / 25

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Felipe Salum Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 20

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race - Hill Climb (May 26 2019)

Greg Juneau HC Men Public Open 9 / 8
Felipe Salum HC Men Cat 5 17 / 38
Luis Gomez HC Men Cat 5 25 / 38

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 11 2019)

Felipe Salum RR Men Cat 5 39 / 68
Luis Gomez RR Men Cat 5 47 / 68

Regalado Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Luis Gomez Men Cat 5 7 / 16

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 14 2019)

Luis Gomez Men Cat 5 8 / 43

UC Santa Cruz Road Race. (Apr 7 2019)

Kalsten Choy Women Cat 4/5 3 / 3
Luis Gomez Men Cat 5 4 / 12
Mahesh Vegiraju Men Cat 5 10 / 12

2019 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 3 2019)

Wes Fornes Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 31

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2018)

Greg Juneau Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 31

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

Wes Fornes Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 23

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2018)

Wes Fornes Men Cat 5 3 / 5

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Wes Fornes Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 5

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 4 (May 28 2018)

Wes Fornes Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 8

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2018)

Wes Fornes Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 6

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2018)

Wes Fornes Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 9

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2018)

Wes Fornes Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 9

RKO#6 - AUBURN CLASSIC DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Apr 15 2018)

George Rooney Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Jon Jon giang Men Cat 4/5 37 / 46

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Jon Jon giang Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 17 / 17

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Laurel Green Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29

University Road Race (Aug 20 2017)

Leo Minami Men Cat 4/5 31 / 33

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

Laurel Green Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 20

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Bonnie Denoyer Women Cat 4/5 11 / 25

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Hill Climb (May 28 2017)

Bonnie Denoyer HC Women Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Shahram Moatazedi HC Men Cat 5 9 / 46

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (May 13 2017)

Bonnie Denoyer Women Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Sumer Avila Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 23

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

George Rooney Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 31

Mike's Bikes 44th Cat’s Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Bonnie Denoyer Women Cat 3/4 19 / 22
Laurel Green Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Laurel Green Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 31

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Dan Pankratz Men Master 35+ Cat 5 3 / 4

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Dan Pankratz Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 31

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2017)

Shahram Moatazedi Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 13

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 24 2016)

Ross Williams Men Cat 4 18 / 18

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

Ross Williams Men Cat 4/5 19 / 28

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Sep 11 2016)

Ross Williams Men Cat 4 3 / 12

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Jeong Kim Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 30
Dante Lobue Men Cat 4/5 48 / 75
Laurel Green Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Martin Wegenstein Men Master 65-69 Open 7 / 7

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Martin Wegenstein Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 22 / 26
Ross Williams Men Cat 4 14 / 20

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Laurel Green Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Ross Williams Men Cat 4/5 18 / 38

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Jennifer Kalich Women Master 40-44 2 / 2

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Martin Wegenstein Men Master 65+ 6 / 13
Laurel Green Women Master 30+ 4 / 15

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Aug 7 2016)

Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Senior Open CAT 1/2/3 11 / 28
Laurel Green Women Senior Open CAT 1/2/3 17 / 28

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Sumer Avila Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 6
Dante Lobue Men Cat 4 5 / 21
Dante Lobue Men Cat 3/4 12 / 25

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 6 2016)

Greg Juneau Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Leo Minami Men Cat 5 2 / 21

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 17 2016)

Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 20

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 16 2016)

Dante Lobue Men Cat 5 6 / 9

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 8
Sumer Avila Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Dante Lobue Men Cat 5 3 / 13
Tanya Grossman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Jeong Kim Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 10
Jeong Kim Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Laurel Green Women P/1/2/3/4 5 / 8

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 16

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 12

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Dante Lobue Men Cat 5 5 / 18
Leo Minami Men Cat 5 6 / 18

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 12 2016)

Dante Lobue Men Cat 5 6 / 9

Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2016)

Bonnie Denoyer Women Cat 4 6 / 7

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Chauncey Graetzel Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Martin Wegenstein Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 15 / 35

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Dante Lobue Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 25 / 35
Laurel Green Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 27

Mike's Bikes 43rd Cat’s Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Bonnie Denoyer Women Cat 3/4 10 / 16
Leo Minami Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Dante Lobue Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 25 / 27
Dan Pankratz Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 35
Laurel Green Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Jeremy Scott Men Cat 4 31 / 46

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Martin Wegenstein Men Cat 5 39 / 54

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2016)

April Hamlin Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2016)

Laurel Green Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
April Hamlin Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Martin Wegenstein Men Master 65+ 4 / 11
Laurel Green Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Bonnie Denoyer Women Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Dante Lobue Men Cat 5 22 / 34

TEA Solar Cycling Classic/ PB CSU Stanislaus (Apr 10 2016)

Sumer Avila Women Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 12

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

George Rooney Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 39
Laurel Green Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
April Hamlin Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 3 2016)

Dan Pankratz Men Master 35+ Cat 5 1 / 2
Laurel Green Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 2
Laurel Green Men Cat 3/4 14 / 15

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

April Hamlin Women Master 30+ 4 / 7

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Laurel Green Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 9

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Laurel Green Women Pro-123 39 / 48

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 28 2016)

Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 1
Mary Elizabeth maroon Men Cat 2/3 12 / 21

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Laurel Green Women Pro-123 39 / 39

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Laurel Green Women Pro-123 38 / 48

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Laurel Green Women Pro-123 48 / 55

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

April Hamlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 29
Sumer Avila Women Cat 3 25 / 35

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Jennifer Kalich Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

April Hamlin Women Master 35-39 Cat1/2/3 8 / 13
Sumer Avila Women Master 35-39 Cat1/2/3 11 / 13
Sumer Avila WoMen Cat 3 13 / 24
Laurel Green WoMen Cat1/2/3 11 / 22

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Dante Lobue Men Cat 5 13 / 19
Shane Mario ruggieri Men Cat 5 14 / 19

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2016)

Shahram Moatazedi Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Bonnie Denoyer Women Elite Cat 3/4 13 / 21

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

Jeong Kim Men Cat 4/5 16 / 43

Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb (Sep 12 2015)

Shahram Moatazedi Men Group A Cat 5 4 / 47
Martin Wegenstein Men Group A Cat 5 24 / 47
Jeremy Scott Men Group A Cat 5 33 / 47
Christina Davis Women Cat 4 4 / 16

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Jeong Kim Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 23

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Christina Davis Women Master 50-54 Open 7 / 7

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Sumer Avila Women Cat 3/4 6 / 14
Sumer Avila Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 15

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Martin Wegenstein Men Master 35+ Cat 5 16 / 30

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

William Vonkaenel Men Master 55+ 9 / 26
Martin Wegenstein Men Master 55+ 16 / 26
Christina Davis Women Cat 4 10 / 14

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Christina Davis Women Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 4 35 / 36

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Jul 26 2015)

Tim Stamper Men Cat 5 8 / 10

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 25
Leo Minami Men Cat 5 4 / 26

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Tanya Grossman Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 33

SRS #4: Knoxville Road Race (Jul 12 2015)

Tim Stamper Men CAT 5 13 / 14

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Sumer Avila Women Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Sumer Avila Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 20
Leo Minami Men Cat 5 6 / 20
John Sevic Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 51
John Sevic Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 4/5 9 / 31

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Sumer Avila Women Cat 3 2 / 14
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 17
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 17

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Christina Davis Women Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 25
John Sevic Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 55
John Sevic Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 53
Tanya Grossman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 5
Sumer Avila Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 5

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 7 2015)

Tanya Grossman WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Martin Wegenstein Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 15 / 37
Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 5 2 / 22

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 14
Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 5 2 / 11

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

John Sevic Men Master 45+ Cat3/4 8 / 26
John Sevic Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 43

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

John Sevic Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 41
Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 4/5 18 / 81
John Sevic Men Master 45+ Cat 3 14 / 27

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

John Sevic Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 55
John Sevic Men Master 45+ Cat 3 16 / 28

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 20
John Sevic Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 32 / 32
John Sevic Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 35

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 14

Mike's Bikes Cat’s Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Leo Minami Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 5 5 / 20

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Karena Shannon Women Cat 3/4 9 / 19
John Sevic Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 41
John Sevic Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 71

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 18 2015)

Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 5 11 / 35

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Sumer Avila Women Cat 3 7 / 15

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Sumer Avila Women Cat 3 14 / 25

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 5 2 / 15

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

John Sevic Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Dan Whiley Men Master 35+ Cat 4 28 / 33
Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 4/5 8 / 76
Christina Davis Women Cat 4 8 / 12

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Sumer Avila Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

OTF Omnium - Sun TT (Mar 21 2015)

Sumer Avila Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 5

OTF Omnium - Circuit (Mar 21 2015)

Sumer Avila Women P/1/2/3 4 / 9

OTF Omnium - Sat TT (Mar 20 2015)

Sumer Avila Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 5

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Alfonse Le duc Men Cat 5 4 / 25
Dan Whiley Men Cat 4 16 / 28

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Karena Shannon Women Cat 3/4 60 / 61
Karena Shannon Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 37
John Sevic Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 67
John Sevic Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 76

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 16 2015)

Sumer Avila Women Open 5 / 16

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

John Sevic Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 10 / 64
Sumer Avila WoMen Cat 3 1 / 20
Sumer Avila Women Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 18
John Sevic Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 55

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Jeremy Scott Men Master 45+ Cat 5 6 / 13

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Marty Scott��� Women Elite Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Christina Davis Women Elite Cat 3/4 10 / 16
James Jack solano Men Junior 15-18 5 / 9
William Vonkaenel Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Kevin Smith Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 16 / 19

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Jennifer Kalich Women Master 35-39 1/2/3 9 / 13

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Jeong Kim Men Master 35+ 4 11 / 41
Tanya Grossman Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 29
Jennifer Kalich Women Pro/1/2/3 26 / 29

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Tanya Grossman Women Master 40-44 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Jennifer Kalich Women Master 35-39 1/2/3/4 2 / 6

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Jennifer Kalich Men Master 45+ 3/4 38 / 39
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 11

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Jennifer Kalich Women Master 35-39 3 / 4

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Christina Davis Women 4 8 / 19
Matthew Lewsadder Men Master 35+ 4 8 / 24

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 22

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 63

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Jeong Kim Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 46
Matthew Lewsadder Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 46
Matthew Lewsadder Men Cat 5 6 / 25
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 1/2 3 / 6

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Chris Tanner Men Cat 2/3 32 / 45
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 24
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 19
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 19

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 56

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

Greg Davis Men Cat Pro/1/2 54 / 54

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Jennifer Kalich Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 37 / 41
Chris Tanner Men Cat 2/3 17 / 34
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 28
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 23

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Greg Juneau Men Master 35+ 66 / 67

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Matthew Lewsadder Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 51 / 52
Christina Davis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 6
Sarah Conover Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 24
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 24

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 6

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Jennifer Kalich Women - Cat1/2/3 3 / 17

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 44
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 39
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 35

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Mike Davis Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 18 / 87
William Vonkaenel Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 46 / 87
Christina Davis Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 59 / 87
Koushik Sampath��� Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 79 / 87

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Mike Davis Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 18 / 87
William Von Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 46 / 87
Chris Davis Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 59 / 87
Koushik Sampath��� Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 79 / 87

Salinas Criterium (May 24 2014)

Greg Davis Men Cat 2/3 13 / 16

Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)

Chris Tanner Men Cat 2/3 12 / 34
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 15

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Greg Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 52 / 59

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

Christina Davis Women Cat 3/4 13 / 22
Jeong Kim Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 37
Greg Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 64

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Jeong Kim Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 31

UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Courtney Fox Women B Collegiate 7 / 7

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Jennifer Kalich Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 35

UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Courtney Fox Women B Collegiate 5 / 6

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Jennifer Kalich Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Karena Shannon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27

John C. Schlesinger Memorial Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Jennifer Kalich Women P/1/2/3 3 / 5

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 11

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)

Jennifer Kalich Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Jennifer Kalich Women 17 / 19

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 Elite 5 / 5

51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph (Sep 14 2013)

Matthew Lewsadder Men Cat 5 Group A 26 / 43

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Tanya Grossman Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 2 / 10
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 2 / 9
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 8 / 9

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Lucia Mokres Women CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 3 / 10
Jennifer Kalich Women CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 8 / 10

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Lucia Mokres Women Masters 35-39 5 / 7

NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)

Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 7

Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)

Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 17
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 17

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)

Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 5

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Thomas Preisler Men Master 55+ 7 / 15

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 19
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 19

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 38 / 64
Tanya Grossman Women Master 30+ 1 / 14
Sarah Conover Women Master 30+ 3 / 14
Jennifer Kalich Women Master 30+ 8 / 14
April Hamlin Women Master 30+ 11 / 14

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Matthew Lewsadder Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 6 / 17

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 42
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 23
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 4 / 5
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 1 / 8
Christina Davis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 13 / 14

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Greg Davis Men Master Cat 1-2-3 45+ 7 / 28

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 4 / 27

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Joe Herrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 9 / 28

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Christina Davis Women Cat 4 21 / 21
Matthew Lewsadder Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 57 / 59
Matthew Lewsadder Men Cat 5 14 / 30
Andre Swart Men Cat 4 43 / 56

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)

Nina Strika Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Christina Davis Women Cat 4 18 / 24
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 12
Lucia Mokres Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 12
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 12

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Tanya Grossman Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 11

The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 60

Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Pan pan Fan Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6

53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)

Pan pan Fan Women Pro 1-2-3 14 / 24

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Christina Davis Women Cat 4 19 / 20
Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 19
Lucia Mokres Women Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 19
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 19
Chris Tanner Men Cat 2/3 36 / 54
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 37

Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)

Pan pan Fan Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 6

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Matthew Lewsadder Men Cat 5 18 / 30

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Chris Tanner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 56
Chris Tanner Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 51

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

Nina Strika Women Cat P/1/2 Open 3 / 11
Tanya Grossman Women Master 35+ 1 / 2

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 43
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 43
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 50
Keith Simon Men Cat 5 16 / 20
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 90 / 92

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Matthew Lewsadder Men Cat 5 13 / 37

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 18
Pan pan Fan Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 18
Lucia Mokres Women Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 18
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 18
Unknown Rider Women Cat 3 20 / 20

Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)

William Vonkaenel Men 5 Open 13 / 13
Greg Davis Men P12 Open 12 / 16

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Greg Davis Men Cat 1/2 54 / 68
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Pan pan Fan Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 32
Chris Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 50 / 53

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 30 / 46

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2 12 / 19

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)

Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 7

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 22
Tanya Grossman Men Cat 2/3 63 / 66
Pan pan Fan Women Cat 3 8 / 22

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Sarah Conover Women Master 35+ 4 / 15
Jennifer Kruit Women Master 35+ 10 / 15

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Jennifer Kalich WoMen Masters 35+ 4 / 4

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Lucia Mokres Women P/1/2 8 / 14

Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)

Lucia Mokres Women P/1/2 10 / 16

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)

Lucia Mokres Women P/1/2 12 / 15

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Thomas Preisler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 22 / 27
Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 30 / 55

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Greg Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 61

Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Lucia Mokres Women P/1/2 7 / 16

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 21 / 27

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 13 / 27

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 15 / 24

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 23 / 27

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2 7 / 18
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 17 / 18

Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Greg Davis Men Cat 2 40 / 64

San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)

Greg Davis Men Cat 2 46 / 64

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)

Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Pan pan Fan Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Nicole Dolney Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)

Greg Davis Men Cat 2 33 / 66

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Greg Davis Men Cat 2 58 / 79

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Greg Davis Men Cat 1/2 17 / 52
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 46 / 62

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 35 / 51

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Lucia Mokres Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 20
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 31

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Lucia Mokres Women Pro-1-2 11 / 16

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Tanya Grossman Women Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 15
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 15
Unknown Rider Women Cat 3 15 / 17

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Lucia Mokres Women Pro-1-2 11 / 19
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 31

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Lucia Mokres Women Pro-1-2 7 / 20
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 29 / 31

Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)

Greg Davis Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 55
Lucia Mokres Women Pro 1/2/3 52 / 54

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Lucia Mokres Women Pro 1/2/3 43 / 55
Greg Davis Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 54
Stephen Mason Men Master Cat 4 45+ 56 / 59

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Lucia Mokres Women Pro 1/2/3 57 / 57
Greg Davis Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 46 / 60

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)

Greg Davis Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 65
Lucia Mokres Women Pro 1/2/3 40 / 62

Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)

Greg Davis Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 67
Lucia Mokres Women Pro 1/2/3 53 / 63

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Stephen Mason Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 49 / 58
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 52 / 58
Nicole Dolney Women Cat 1/2 18 / 39
Sarah Conover Women Cat 1/2 28 / 39
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2 31 / 39
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 33 / 39
Tanya Grossman Women Cat 1/2 36 / 39
Greg Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 112
Pan pan Fan Women Cat 3 3 / 29
Unknown Rider Women Cat 3 28 / 29

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Greg Davis Men Cat 2 19 / 27
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Greg Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)

Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 64
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 3 37 / 66

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Kira Prokopakis Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 26
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 70 / 74

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)

Thomas Preisler Men Master 55+ 23 / 29

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)

Richard Hill Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 28
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 27 / 28
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 5 / 9

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)

Greg Juneau Men Cat 1/2 42 / 45

Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 9 2012)

Timothy Turnbull Men Masters 45+ 4 12 / 12
Lauraleen Fenech Women 1/2/3 1 / 2

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 2 2012)

Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)

Greg Juneau Men Cat 123 9 / 24

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Andre Swart Men Cat 4 20 / 50
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 26 / 40
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 30-99 2 / 9

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Jennifer Kalich Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 12
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 33 / 34
Thomas Preisler Men Master 55-99 10 / 19

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 22 / 42
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 30-99 3 / 12
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 46

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 45-99 3 / 23

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 36 / 42
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 34 / 39

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 4 2012)

Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Lauraleen Fenech Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem Co-ed 2 / 4
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Merckx style 1 / 4

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)

Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 5 / 6
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 65 / 67
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 33
April Hamlin Women Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 33
April Hamlin Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 19 / 16

Mt Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 21 2012)

Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 35-99 4 / 10

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)

Joshua Lopez Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 46
Joshua Lopez Cat 3 Open 34 / 34
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 17

Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)

Craig Peters Men Cat 4 30 / 32
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 31 / 32
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 38

Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)

Greg Juneau Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 44
Richard Hill Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 4 / 30
Peter Simon Men Cat 5 Open 8 / 46
Jennifer Kalich Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 8 / 11
Andre Swart Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 52
Justin Lucke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 47 / 52
Rebecca Hill Women Junior 17-18 3 / 6
Keith Simon Men Master 55-99 19 / 21

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)

Justin Lucke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 20
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21

Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Nina Strika Women Cat 1 2 3 Open 4 / 17

Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)

Greg Juneau Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22

Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)

Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 19 / 20

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)

Aaron Hanna Men Cat 3 26 / 28
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 74
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Douglas Ambrisko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 48 / 79
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 106
Kira Prokopakis Men Cat 1/2/3 109 / 106
Ashley Ambrisko Women Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 65
Greg Juneau Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 65
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 19 / 28
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

William Vonkaenel Men Cat 5 Public A 31 / 42
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 35 / 35
Justin Lucke Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38
Steven Stoney Men Cat 5 Public B 36 / 40

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)

Stephen Mason Men Cat 4/5 B Master 45-99 5 / 26
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4/5 B Master 45-99 10 / 26
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4/5 B Master 45-99 15 / 26
Craig Peters Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 31 / 42
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 74
Jose Valle Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 17 / 19

Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)

Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 13

Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)

Lucia Mokres Men Cat 3 28 / 41
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 18 / 36
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 34 / 36

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Aaron Hanna Men Cat 3 66 / 72
Andre Swart Men Cat 4 19 / 48
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Justin Lucke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 68
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27

Panoche Valley Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Mike Davis Men M45+ 5 2 / 5
William Vonkaenel Men M45+ 5 3 / 5
Thomas Preisler Men M45+ 4 16 / 24
Timothy Turnbull Men M45+ 4 18 / 24
Craig Peters Men M35+ 4 4 / 7

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Lauraleen Fenech Women Masters Master 35+ 4 / 15
Jennifer Kalich Women Masters Master 35+ 7 / 15

2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)

Jennifer Kalich Women Master 35+ 7 / 18
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 35+ 12 / 18

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Unknown Rider Women Master 35-99 8 / 9
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 3 / 10

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Joshua Lopez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 43 / 58
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 39 / 39
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 36 / 56
Douglas Ambrisko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 44 / 50

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 15 / 19
Rebecca Hill Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Justin Lucke Men Cat 1/2 62 / 67
Richard Hill Men 4A Master 45-99 9 / 43
Stephen Mason Men 4A Master 45-99 37 / 43
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 30-99 5 / 6

Hanford Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11

Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)

Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 6 / 19
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 13 / 17

Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)

Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 7 / 10
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 19 / 20
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 8 / 17

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 35-99 4 / 16
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 31 / 31
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 11 / 18
Nina Strika Women Cat 1/2 6 / 14
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 9 / 14

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)

Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 5 / 13
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 8 / 13
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 13 / 25
Thomas Preisler Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 16 / 25
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 9 / 17

Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17

Regalado Road Race (Mar 25 2012)

Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 19 / 22

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 40 / 67
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1-2-3 2 / 20

Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Craig Peters Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 47 / 51
Unknown Rider Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 7

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 35-99 7 / 20
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 27 / 38
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 38 / 38
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 8 / 24
Nina Strika Women Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 9 / 22
Anna Davenport Women Cat 1/2 16 / 22
April Hamlin Women Cat 1/2 17 / 22
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2 19 / 22

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Lauraleen Fenech Women Master 35-99 14 / 21
Stephen Mason Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 8 / 38
Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 37 / 38
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 8 / 24
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1-2 1 / 23
Anna Davenport Women Cat 1-2 10 / 23
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1-2 17 / 23
Nina Strika Women Cat 1-2 19 / 23
April Hamlin Women Cat 1-2 23 / 23

Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Timothy Turnbull Men Cat 4 32 / 35
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Stanford Home Race (Mar 4 2012)

Aaron Hanna Men Cat 3/4 35+ 36 / 35
Aaron Hanna Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 43
Aaron Hanna Men Cat 3/4 14 / 47

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 73 / 75
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 28 / 57

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 73 / 75
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 28 / 57

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 73 / 75
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 28 / 57

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Stephen Mason Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 73 / 75
Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 28 / 57

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)

Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 14 / 15
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 1 / 8

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Joshua Lopez Men Cat 3 76 / 100
Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 7 / 30
Lucia Mokres Women Cat 1/2 21 / 45
April Hamlin Women Cat 1/2 31 / 45
Anna Davenport Women Cat 1/2 32 / 45
Lauraleen Fenech Women Cat 1/2 34 / 45
Stephen Mason Men Cat 5 A 32 / 42
Rebecca Hill Women Junior 17-18 2 / 3

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 20 2012)

Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 1-2-3-4 9 / 13

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)

Jennifer Kalich Women Cat 3 9 / 13
Kira Prokopakis Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14

Busiest Racers

in last months
Megan Brinkmeyer 62
Lisa Hulse 39
Elenor Wiseman 28
Jennifer Kalich 24
Laurel Green 22
Sumer Avila 22
Christopher Guzik 19
John Sevic 19
Tanya Grossman 19
Greg Juneau 17
Michael Cordova 15
Luis Gomez 15
Benjamin Dodge 14
Haley Nielsen 13
Robin Betz 13
Alexis Dezubiria 12
Gavin Hlady 11
Christina Davis 11
Annie Whalen 11
Dante Lobue 11
Martin Wegenstein 10
Alfonse Le duc 10
Helena Gilbert-snyder 10
Arielle Little 10
Salvatore Talarico 10
Tess Edwards 10
Claudia Ferreira 10
Chris Tanner 9
Samantha Quijano 9
Jeong Kim 9
Wes Fornes 8
Bonnie Denoyer 8
Leo Minami 7
April Hamlin 6
Jaimee Erickson 6
Eleanor Wiseman 6
Felipe Salum 5
Ross Williams 5
Marcie Palmer 5
Jennifer Wilson 5
Dan Pankratz 4
Hector Alanis 4
Melanie Wong 4
Stefanie Sydlik 4
Shahram Moatazedi 4
Karena Shannon 4
Mary Elizabeth maroon 4
Greg Davis 4
Gabrielle Zacks 4
Matthew Lewsadder 4
Annick Chalier 4
Peter Hecht 3
Michael Cordova 3
William Vonkaenel 3
Jeremy Scott 3
George Rooney 3
Zhejin Huang 3
Anna Hicks 3
Kalsten Choy 3
Koushik Sampath��� 2
Liesel Mcallister 2
Courtney Fox 2
Serenity Marshall 2
Alex Kovalik 2
Mike Davis 2
Mark Howard 2
Shannon Castle 2
Dylan Atkinson 2
Dan Scannell 2
Ashley Nelson 2
Dan Whiley 2
Tim Stamper 2
Jon Jon giang 2
Roman Verchykov 1
Ross Mclaughlin 1
Marty Scott��� 1
Mahesh Vegiraju 1
Connor Lydon 1
Kevin Smith 1
William Von 1
Patrick Hecht 1
James Jack solano 1
Trang Domoret 1
Christopher Peck 1
Chris Davis 1
Shane Mario ruggieri 1
Huang-ming Wu 1
Chauncey Graetzel 1
Sarah Conover 1