Log In

Team Overview: QCW Cycling/QCW P/B Cadence Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Michael Black Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 75
Noah Koppenhaver Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 75
Robert Orr Men Cat Pro/1/2 106 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

John Keller Men Pro/1/2 9 / 108
Alex Kellum Men Pro/1/2 55 / 108
Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/1/2 74 / 108
Michael Black Men Pro/1/2 999 / 108
Robert Orr Men Pro/1/2 999 / 108
Noah Koppenhaver Men Pro/1/2 999 / 108

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

John Keller Men Pro/1/2 35 / 89
Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/1/2 57 / 89
Alex Kellum Men Pro/1/2 58 / 89
Noah Koppenhaver Men Pro/1/2 86 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

John Keller Men Pro/1/2 4 / 99
Alex Kellum Men Pro/1/2 67 / 99
Noah Koppenhaver Men Pro/1/2 74 / 99
Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/1/2 87 / 99

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2022)

John Keller Men Pro/1/2 22 / 105
Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/1/2 52 / 105
Alex Kellum Men Pro/1/2 53 / 105
Robert Orr Men Pro/1/2 104 / 105
Noah Koppenhaver Men Pro/1/2 105 / 105

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

John Keller Men Pro/1/2 11 / 108
Noah Koppenhaver Men Pro/1/2 52 / 108
Alex Kellum Men Pro/1/2 61 / 108
Michael Black Men Pro/1/2 72 / 108
Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/1/2 94 / 108
Robert Orr Men Pro/1/2 104 / 108

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

Noah Koppenhaver Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 73
Michael Black Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 73
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 73
Robert Orr Men Cat Pro/1/2 63 / 73
Joel Travis Men Cat 4/5 73 / 45

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 20 2022)

Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 32
Noah Koppenhaver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 32
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 32
Tony Wolf Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 32

Bigfoot Endurance for Parkinson's Research (Aug 14 2022)

Tony Wolf Men 35-39 Masters 3 / 21
Michael Black Men 35-39 Masters 9 / 21

BMV's 443 TeeTee (Aug 13 2022)

Noah Koppenhaver Men's CAT 1/2/3 6 / 13

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Tony Wolf Men Master 35-39 Cat 123 9 / 24

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2022)

Tony Wolf Men Master 35-39 Cat 123 45 / 23

Emrick Blvd Criterium P/B Penn Medicine Ear Nose and Throat (Jul 24 2022)

Joanne Trimpi Women 50-54 Masters 3 / 6
Robert Wellmon Men 65-69 Masters 4 / 19
Christopher Rassekh Men 55-59 Masters 26 / 47
Christopher Rassekh Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 42
Tony Wolf Men 35-39 Masters 4 / 24
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
Robert Orr Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 16 2022)

Ryan Barr Men Cat 4/5 31 / 43

35th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Alex Kellum SM P-12 7 / 31

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Ryan Barr Men Cat 4/5 34 / 47
Robert Wellmon Men 65-69 Masters 2 / 6
Robert Orr Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Noah Koppenhaver Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Tony Wolf Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

Tony Wolf Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 97
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 97
Robert Orr Men Cat 1/2/3 181 / 97
Robert Wellmon Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 60
S. ryan Greysen Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 60
Joseph Secoges Men Cat 4 8 / 39
Robert Wellmon Men 65+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Joseph Tortorelli Men Cat 2_3 34 / 41

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2022)

Joanne Trimpi Women 50-54 Masters 4 / 8
Robert Wellmon Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 35
Darco Lalevic Men 55-59 Masters 31 / 35
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Noah Koppenhaver Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 18 2022)

Jonathan Marshall Men P/1/2/3 4 / 26
Noah Koppenhaver Men P/1/2/3 7 / 26

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Michael Black Men P M Elite 35 / 58
Alec White Men M 2-3 Elite 44 / 46

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Michael Black Men P/1/2 Elite 27 / 61

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2022)

Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 40
Brandon Knettel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 40
Alec White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 40
Robert Orr Men Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 58

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 171 / 125
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1 172 / 125

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 5 2022)

Robert Wellmon Men 65-69 Masters 5 / 13
Richard Miller Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 46
Robert Wellmon Men 55-59 Masters 35 / 46

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 123

Bill Barr Memorial City Park Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Alex Kellum Men SM P-12 26 / 37

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Michael Black Men Senior Pro/Cat 1 55 / 99
Robert Orr Men Senior Cat2/3 40 / 84
Richard Miller Men Master 55+ 15 / 63

Kingwood Time Trial (May 28 2022)

Greg Kaplan Men 50+ 3 / 7

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Michael Black Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 79
Robert Orr Men Senior Cat3/4 1 / 56

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Richard Miller MEN 55+ 33 / 35
Robert Wellmon MEN 55+ 34 / 35
Michael Black MEN 35+ 1 / 29
Calvin Hoops MEN 35+ 4 / 29
Joseph Tortorelli MEN 35+ 27 / 29
Tony Wolf MEN 35+ 29 / 29
Tony Wolf CAT 1/2/3 MEN 7 / 27
Michael Black CAT 1/2/3 MEN 9 / 27
Robert Orr CAT 1/2/3 MEN 11 / 27
Calvin Hoops CAT 1/2/3 MEN 14 / 27
Joseph Tortorelli CAT 1/2/3 MEN 16 / 27
Alec White CAT 1/2/3 MEN 27 / 27
Robert Orr CAT 3 MEN 4 / 26
Andrew Thome CAT 4 MEN 17 / 32

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 15 2022)

Joanne Trimpi Women 35-39 Masters 8 / 11
Robert Wellmon Men 65-69 Masters 6 / 17
Darco Lalevic Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 48
Robert Wellmon Men 55-59 Masters 33 / 48
Darco Lalevic Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 52

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 54

Sunshine Criterium (May 14 2022)

Robert Orr Men Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 31
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Tony Wolf Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Robert Orr Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 29

New Jersey Individual Time Trial Championship (May 1 2022)

Greg Kaplan Men 50+ 1 / 9

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Robert Orr Men Cat 3 2 / 31
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 73
Alec White Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 73
Tony Wolf Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 73
Darco Lalevic Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 78
Robert Wellmon Men 65-69 Masters 1 / 10
Mark Matthews Men 65-69 Masters 10 / 10
Andrew Thome Men Cat 4 32 / 44
Richard Miller Men 55-59 Masters 22 / 49
Michael Speranza Men 55-59 Masters 24 / 49
David Schiman Men 55-59 Masters 31 / 49
Darco Lalevic Men 55-59 Masters 98 / 49

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 23 2022)

Greg Kaplan Men 50+ 2 / 6

Simon's Heart Spring Classic (Apr 16 2022)

Alec White Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 66
Robert Orr Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 66
Tony Wolf Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 66
Aaron Ritz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 66
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 129 / 66
Richard Miller Men 50-54 Masters 8 / 51
Darco Lalevic Men 50-54 Masters 15 / 51
Robert Wellmon Men 50-54 Masters 28 / 51
Christopher Rassekh Men 50-54 Masters 34 / 51
David Schiman Men 50-54 Masters 35 / 51
Michael Speranza Men 50-54 Masters 37 / 51
Joseph Secoges Men Cat 4 18 / 28

Steve Reed Memorial Time Trial (Apr 10 2022)

Greg Kaplan Men MASTERS 50-54 3 / 6

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

Robert Orr Men Open Cat3/4 14 / 45
David Schiman Men Masters 55+ 31 / 44

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 19 2022)

Tony Wolf Men Masters 35+ 35+ 22 / 45

New Jersey Motorsports Park Spring Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Greg Armstrong Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 18
Alex Gilliam Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 18
Alex Gilliam Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Richard Miller Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 37
John Stoveld Men Cat 4 23 / 42
Joseph Secoges Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Robert Orr Men Cat 3 6 / 11
S. ryan Greysen Men 45-49 Masters 36 / 60
Richard Miller Men 45-49 Masters 118 / 60
John Stoveld Men 35-39 Masters 20 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Shea Black Men Cat 4/5 40 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Shea Black Men Cat 4/5 27 / 45

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Michael Black Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 110 / 70
Robert Orr Men Open Cat3/4 17 / 67
John Stoveld Men Open Cat3/4 121 / 67
John Stoveld Men Open Cat4/5 7 / 61
Joseph Secoges Men Open Cat4/5 40 / 61

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Joseph Secoges Men Open Cat4/5 37 / 62
John Stoveld Men Open Cat4/5 116 / 62
Robert Orr Men Open Cat3/4 6 / 58
John Stoveld Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 58
Michael Black Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Shea Black Men Cat 4/5 51 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Shea Black Men Cat 4/5 45 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Shea Black Men Cat 4/5 38 / 57

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

Eran Preble Men P/1/2/3 22 / 72
Alex Gilliam Men P/1/2/3 33 / 72
Calvin Hoops Men P/1/2/3 36 / 72
Aaron Ritz Men P/1/2/3 41 / 72
Michael Black Men P/1/2/3 60 / 72
Jonathan Marshall Men P/1/2/3 66 / 72
Matthew Mcgauley Men P/1/2/3 71 / 72
Greg Armstrong Men P/1/2/3 72 / 72
Robert Orr Men 4 1 / 43
John Stoveld Men 4 19 / 43
Shea Black Men 4 38 / 43
Joseph Secoges Men 4 40 / 43
Richard Miller Men 50+ 11 / 67
Robert Wellmon Men 50+ 47 / 67
Darco Lalevic Men 50+ 48 / 67

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 21 2021)

Michael Black Men Pro/1/2 9 / 27
Aaron Ritz Men Pro/1/2 23 / 27
Robert Orr Men Cat 4/5 1 / 36
Shea Black Men Cat 4/5 16 / 36

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2021)

Robert Orr Men Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Robert Orr Men Cat 4/5 10 / 54

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 1 2021)

Robert Orr Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 46

Kitchen Road Criterium (Jul 25 2021)

Robert Orr Category 2/3/4 5 / 45
John Stoveld Category 2/3/4 27 / 45

Sunshine Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 20
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Richard Miller Men 55+ 21 / 35
Joanne Trimpi Women's 1/2/3 16 / 18
Jonathan Marshall Men's P 1/2/3 sponsored by Rothman Institute 4 / 58
Eran Preble Men's P 1/2/3 sponsored by Rothman Institute 10 / 58
Tony Wolf Men's P 1/2/3 sponsored by Rothman Institute 18 / 58
Alex Gilliam Men's P 1/2/3 sponsored by Rothman Institute 44 / 58
Jesse Stauffer Men's P 1/2/3 sponsored by Rothman Institute 58 / 58
Robert Orr Cat 4 only 1 / 42
Richard Miller 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 24 / 54

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 13 2021)

Matthew Mcgauley Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 72
Robert Orr Men Open Cat3/4 103 / 72
Joseph Secoges Men Open Cat3/4 113 / 72
Alex Gilliam Men Masters Open 89 / 69
S. ryan Greysen Men Masters Open 90 / 69
Calvin Hoops Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 62
Jonathan Marshall Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 62
Michael Black Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 62
Jesse Stauffer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 92 / 62
Tony Wolf Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 62

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 162 / 128

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Michael Black Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 37
Tony Wolf Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 37
Joseph Secoges Men Master 45+ 28 / 59
Robert Orr Men Cat4 10 / 28
Joseph Secoges Men Cat4 12 / 28

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Calvin Hoops MEN 1/2/3 5 / 49
Jonathan Marshall MEN 1/2/3 8 / 49
Jerry Jacobs MEN 55+ 24 / 32
Calvin Hoops MEN 35+ 2 / 22
Michael Black MEN 35+ 6 / 22
Alex Gilliam MEN 35+ 14 / 22
Shea Black CAT 5 MEN R2 17 / 21
Joseph Secoges CAT 4 MEN 31 / 46

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 18 2021)

Joseph Secoges Men Cat 4/5 26 / 47

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 17 2021)

Joseph Secoges Men Cat 4/5 14 / 61

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Feb 29 2020)

Robert Orr Open Cat 4 35 / 35

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Feb 29 2020)

Tomas Ketcham Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 73

15th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2020)

Tony Wolf Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Sep 8 2019)

Joanne Trimpi Women 35-39 Masters 4 / 7
Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 36

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

Calvin Hoops Men Pro-Cat 12 46 / 92
Michael Black Men Pro-Cat 12 51 / 92
Daniel Mullen Men Pro-Cat 12 57 / 92
Jesse Stauffer Men Pro-Cat 12 162 / 92
Ryan Frey Men Cat 3-4 21 / 50
Brendan Graham Men Cat 3-4 36 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/1 999 / 102
Christopher Shelton Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 22 / 61
Timothy Gilligan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 26 / 61
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 26 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Christopher Shelton Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 38 / 42
Timothy Gilligan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 39 / 42
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 31 / 36

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 70

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/1 77 / 96
Christopher Shelton Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 2 / 59
Timothy Gilligan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 20 / 59
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 26 / 39

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/1 26 / 99
Christopher Shelton Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 2 / 60
Timothy Gilligan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 22 / 60
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 18 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/1 95 / 101
Christopher Shelton Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 2 / 61
Timothy Gilligan Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 13 / 61
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 30 / 39

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 73
Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 73
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 73
Daniel Mullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 73

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 18 2019)

Ryan Frey Men Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Matthew Mcgauley Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Alex Kellum Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 28
Michael Black Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 28
Nick Rogers Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 28
Calvin Hoops Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 28
Tomas Ketcham Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 28
Michael Black Men 35-39 Masters 2 / 24

2019 Tour de Loop (Aug 17 2019)

Timothy Gilligan Men Cat 4 2 / 19

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Alex Gilliam Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 28
Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 21
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 21
Christopher Rassekh Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 21
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 16 / 21
Matthew Mcgauley Men Cat3-4 5 / 26
Michael Hulse Men Cat3-4 25 / 26
Sonny Lutz Men Cat4-5 16 / 19
Ryan Barr Men Cat4-5 18 / 19
Ryan Frey Men Cat4-5 19 / 19
Calvin Hoops Men Pro-12 20 / 28
Michael Black Men Pro-12 27 / 28

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Richard Trimpi Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 26
Jerry Jacobs Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 26
Christopher Rassekh Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 26
Joanne Trimpi Women MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Matthew Mcgauley Men CAT 2/3 26 / 30
Timothy Gilligan Men CAT 4/5 16 / 32
James Gonnason Men CAT 4/5 17 / 32
Matthew Mcgauley Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 22 / 31
Alex Kellum Men PRO/1/2 18 / 73
Michael Black Men PRO/1/2 56 / 73
Calvin Hoops Men PRO/1/2 60 / 73
Greg Armstrong Men PRO/1/2 71 / 73

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Alex Kellum IO Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 34
Jonathan Marshall IO Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 34
Jesse Stauffer IO Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 34
Jerry Jacobs IO Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 10

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Alex Kellum Men Cat1-23 7 / 41
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat1-23 10 / 41
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat1-23 17 / 41
Jerry Jacobs Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 10

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Timothy Gilligan Men Masters 35+ 6 / 12

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Alex Kellum Men Cat1-23 2 / 42
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat1-23 8 / 42
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat1-23 34 / 42
Jerry Jacobs Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 13

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Alex Kellum Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 42
Jonathan Marshall Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 42
Jesse Stauffer Men Pro 1/2/3 37 / 42
Jerry Jacobs Men Men's Masters 45+ 12 / 13

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Matthew Mcgauley Men Cat3/4 10 / 56
Ryan Frey Men Cat3/4 17 / 56
Christopher Rassekh Men Cat3/4 81 / 56
Ryan Barr Men Cat3/4 94 / 56

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Matthew Mcgauley Men Cat 3/4 23 / 29
Timothy Gilligan Men 35-39 Masters 15 / 16
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Joanne Trimpi Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 35

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 14 2019)

Scott Harrington Men Cat4/5 4 / 8

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Sean Matkovic Men - Open (Cat Open) 12 / 13

Pocono Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Calvin Hoops Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 41
Matthew Mcgauley Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 41
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 41
Daniel Mullen Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 41
Stephen Lambers Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 41
Alex Kellum Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 41

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Timothy Gilligan Men Cat4/5 13 / 32

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Timothy Gilligan Men Cat4/5 16 / 39

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Timothy Gilligan Men Cat4/5 6 / 32

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

Timothy Gilligan Men Cat4/5 25 / 40

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Ryan Frey Men 4/5 10 / 45
Sean Matkovic Men 4/5 29 / 45
Jonathan Marshall Men 1/2/3 7 / 29

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2019)

Michael Black Men Cat 1-23 13 / 55
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 1-23 28 / 55
Matthew Mcgauley Men Cat 1-23 34 / 55
Nick Rogers Men Cat 1-23 47 / 55
Alex Kellum Men Cat 1-23 54 / 55
Timothy Gilligan Men Cat 4-5 3 / 30
S. ryan Greysen Men Cat 4-5 4 / 30
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4-5 26 / 30
Ryan Frey Men Cat 4-5 30 / 30
Karl Nelson Men 35-39 Masters 5 / 51
Ryan Rapolas Men 35-39 Masters 17 / 51
Michael Black Men 35-39 Masters 51 / 51

Binghamton Circuit Race (Jun 23 2019)

Timothy Gilligan Men Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Timothy Gilligan Men Master 35+ Masters 4 / 6

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2019)

Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1-23 5 / 22
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 1-23 11 / 22
Alex Kellum Men Cat 1-23 13 / 22
Michael Black Men Cat 1-23 20 / 22
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1-23 22 / 22
Christopher Rassekh Men Cat 3 13 / 15
Christopher Rassekh Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 27
Michael Black Men 35-39 Masters 3 / 28

Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

Jonathan Marshall Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 27

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 9 2019)

Scott Harrington Men Cat 4/5 10 / 15

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

Joanne Trimpi WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 31
Alex Kellum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 62
Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 62
Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 62
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 62
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 62
Daniel Mullen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 62
Ryan Rapolas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 104 / 62
Brendan Graham Men Cat3/4 67 / 53
Stephen Lambers Men Cat3/4 71 / 53

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 2 2019)

Melissa Paquette WoMen Open 11 / 22
Alex Kellum Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 19 / 38

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Christopher Shelton Men Cat5 17 / 67

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Melissa Paquette WoMen Cat4/5 4 / 19
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 55+ 25 / 73

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Michael Speranza Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 19 / 47
Mark Hastings Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 24 / 47
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 18 / 49

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Mark Hastings Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 22 / 41
Michael Speranza Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 27 / 41
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 35 / 45

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

Scott Harrington Men Cat4/5 10 / 15

Senior Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

Jonathan Marshall Men CAT1/2/3 6 / 34
Michael Black Men CAT1/2/3 60 / 34
Michael Black Men MR 35+ 4 / 25

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Michael Speranza Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 20 / 46
Mark Hastings Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 23 / 46
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 15 / 48

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Michael Speranza Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 21 / 47
Mark Hastings Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 25 / 47
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 30 / 49

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Ryan Frey Men Cat4/5 20 / 62
Brendan Graham Men Cat3/4 108 / 75

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 22
Calvin Hoops Men 1-23 1 / 39
Jonathan Marshall Men 1-23 16 / 39
Joanne Trimpi Women 3-45 10 / 17
Nicholas Goode Men 4-5 8 / 48
Michael Hulse Men 4-5 24 / 48
Sonny Lutz Men 4-5 26 / 48

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 22 2019)

Daniel Mullen Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 63
Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 63
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 63
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 63
S. ryan Greysen Men Cat4/5 5 / 44
Sonny Lutz Men Cat4/5 12 / 44
Sean Matkovic Men Cat4/5 22 / 44
Ryan Frey Men Cat4/5 26 / 44
Ben Moores Men Cat2/3 149 / 85

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 17 2019)

Melissa Paquette WoMen Cat3/4 2 / 4

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Estevan Zapata Men Cat4 5 / 81

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 11 2019)

Ryan Frey Men NON B 7 / 14
Scott Harrington Men NON A 6 / 15

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 32
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 61 / 32
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 15 / 66
Ryan Barr Men Cat 4/5 32 / 66

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 8 2019)

S. ryan Greysen B Race Cat4/5 7 / 20

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 5 2019)

Greg Armstrong Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 30

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Melissa Paquette Women 4/5 7 / 11
Michael Speranza Masters 55+ 8 / 30
Jerry Jacobs Masters 55+ 14 / 30
Mark Hastings Masters 55+ 17 / 30
Christopher Shelton Cat 5 1 / 29
Sonny Lutz Cat 5 5 / 29
Esteban Zapata Cat 3/4 18 / 59
Sean Matkovic Cat 3/4 25 / 59
Dustin Elliott Cat 3/4 41 / 59
Michael Hulse Cat 3/4 42 / 59
James Gonnason Cat 3/4 48 / 59
Brendan Graham Cat 3/4 54 / 59
Jonathan Marshall Pro 1/2/3 10 / 47
Calvin Hoops Pro 1/2/3 39 / 47

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Joanne Trimpi Women 1-23 15 / 25
Jonathan Marshall Men 1-23 5 / 54
Michael Black Men 1-23 30 / 54
Alex Gilliam Men 1-23 33 / 54
Calvin Hoops Men 1-23 34 / 54
Aaron Ritz Men 1-23 36 / 54
Nick Rogers Men 1-23 38 / 54
Jesse Stauffer Men 1-23 40 / 54
Greg Armstrong Men 1-23 44 / 54
Christopher Rassekh Men 1-23 45 / 54
Christopher Rassekh Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 40
Robert Wellmon Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 40
Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 40
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 15 / 40
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 25 / 40
Sonny Lutz Men Cat 5 2 / 26
Ryan Barr Men Cat 5 4 / 26
S. ryan Greysen Men Cat 4 3 / 41
Nicholas Goode Men Cat 4 12 / 41
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4 18 / 41
Brendan Graham Men Cat 4 33 / 41
Stephen Lambers Men Cat 3 12 / 25
S. ryan Greysen Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 50
Josh Davison Men 45-49 Masters 25 / 50

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Jonathan Marshall Men 1-23 8 / 27
Jesse Stauffer Men 1-23 11 / 27
Michael Black Men 1-23 52 / 27
Richard Trimpi Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 28
Michael Speranza Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 28
Jerry Jacobs Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 28
Mark Hastings Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 28
Sonny Lutz Men Cat 5 9 / 23
Josh Davison Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 27
Estevan Zapata Men Cat 4 8 / 30
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Brendan Graham Men Cat 4 25 / 30

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

Jonathan Marshall Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 4 / 66

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 7 2019)

Greg Armstrong Men Senior 7 / 8

Ronde van Mullica (Apr 7 2019)

Christopher Rassekh Men Masters 50+ 19 / 58
Calvin Hoops Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 57
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 57
Jesse Stauffer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 57
Aaron Ritz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 57
Tomas Ketcham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 57
Nick Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 57
Josh Davison Men Masters 40+ 10 / 40
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 40+ 33 / 40
Michael Hulse Men Cat4/5 5 / 39
Brendan Graham Men Cat4/5 11 / 39
Sean Matkovic Men Cat4/5 14 / 39
Estevan Zapata Men Cat4/5 16 / 39
James Gonnason Men Cat4/5 18 / 39
Dustin Elliott Men Cat4/5 20 / 39

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

S. ryan Greysen Men Masters 45+ 29 / 41
Jerry Jacobs Men Masters 55+ 23 / 48
S. ryan Greysen Men Cat4/5 33 / 54
Michael Black Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 58
Greg Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 58

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Alex Kellum Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 52
Calvin Hoops Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 52
Michael Black Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 52
Greg Armstrong Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 52
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 4/5 23 / 38
Nicholas Goode Men Cat 4/5 36 / 38
Christopher Rassekh Men 50-54 Masters 26 / 49
Josh Davison Men 40-44 Masters 6 / 22

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 23 2019)

Jonathan Marshall Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 8 / 52

Philly Phlyer - Temple University Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Sonny Lutz Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 34
Ryan Barr Men Collegiate Intro 12 / 34
Daniel Sager Men Collegiate Intro 13 / 34
Nino Isaac ranjo Men Collegiate Intro 999 / 34

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Michael Black Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 51
Alex Kellum Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 51
Greg Armstrong Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 51
Tomas Ketcham Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 51
Alex Gilliam Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 51
Robert Wellmon Men Masters 50+ 20 / 54
Andy Mark Men Masters 50+ 28 / 54
Christopher Rassekh Men Masters 50+ 29 / 54
Josh Davison Men Masters 40+ 4 / 14
Sean Matkovic Men Cat4/5 23 / 37

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Mackenzie King Men Cat 3/4 11 / 62
Stephen Lambers Men Cat 3/4 18 / 62
Sean Matkovic Men Cat 3/4 37 / 62
Nicholas Goode Men Cat 3/4 39 / 62
Michael Speranza Men Cat 3/4 46 / 62
Calvin Hoops Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Alex Kellum Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Michael Black Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Nick Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Daniel Mullen Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 38
Dustin Elliott Men Intro Collegiate 2 / 41
Sonny Lutz Men Intro Collegiate 10 / 41
Daniel Sager Men Intro Collegiate 21 / 41
Ryan Barr Men Intro Collegiate 23 / 41
Nino Isaac ranjo Men Intro Collegiate 24 / 41

Philly Phlyer - Individual Time Trial (Mar 16 2019)

Greg Armstrong Men Individual 3 / 19
Christopher Rassekh Men Individual 13 / 19
Stephen Zook Men Individual 15 / 19

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Ben Moores Men Race 3 Cat4 8 / 87
Estevan Zapata Men Race 3 Cat4 19 / 87
Estevan Zapata Men Race 2 Cat4 6 / 15
Ben Moores Men Race 2 Cat4 12 / 15
Timothy Gilligan Men Masters 40+ 27 / 32
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat1 16 / 50

New Jersey Motorsports Park Spring Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2019)

Mark Hastings Men Masters 45+ 11 / 11
Mark Hastings Men Masters 55+ 4 / 5

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michael Black 54
Jonathan Marshall 40
Robert Orr 31
Calvin Hoops 24
Alex Kellum 21
Sean Matkovic 21
Robert Wellmon 18
Tony Wolf 17
Timothy Gilligan 17
Christopher Rassekh 14
Jesse Stauffer 13
Joseph Secoges 12
Noah Koppenhaver 12
Mark Hastings 11
Jerry Jacobs 11
Richard Miller 10
S. ryan Greysen 10
Greg Armstrong 10
Matthew Mcgauley 10
Joanne Trimpi 10
Ryan Frey 9
Alex Gilliam 9
Michael Speranza 9
Nick Rogers 8
Ryan Barr 8
Richard Trimpi 8
John Stoveld 8
Sonny Lutz 8
Shea Black 8
Brendan Graham 7
Darco Lalevic 7
Aaron Ritz 7
Daniel Mullen 7
Christopher Shelton 7
Alec White 5
Josh Davison 5
Estevan Zapata 5
John Keller 5
Nicholas Goode 4
Michael Hulse 4
Scott Harrington 4
Ryan Rapolas 4
Melissa Paquette 4
Stephen Lambers 4
Greg Kaplan 4
Tomas Ketcham 4
James Gonnason 3
Joseph Tortorelli 3
David Schiman 3
Dustin Elliott 3
Ben Moores 3
Andrew Thome 2
Daniel Sager 2
Eran Preble 2
Nino Isaac ranjo 2
Stephen Zook 1
Brandon Knettel 1
Mark Matthews 1
Andy Mark 1
Karl Nelson 1
Mackenzie King 1
Joel Travis 1
Esteban Zapata 1