Log In

Team Overview: Foundation CCB

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

James Nash Men Master 40+ 12 / 40
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 4 21 / 42
Pearse Martin Men Cat 4 999 / 42
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 3/4 29 / 54
Owen Scott Men Cat 3/4 32 / 54
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3/4 38 / 54
Francesco Cairoli Men Cat 3/4 999 / 54
Kevin Goguen Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 64
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 64
Tate Kokubo Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 64
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 64

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3/4 19 / 28
Owen Scott Men Cat 3/4 20 / 28
Pearse Martin Men Cat 3/4 999 / 28
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 16
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 16
Tate Kokubo Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 16

Pocono Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Benjamin Wright Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 41

Exeter Classic (Jul 9 2019)

Kevin Goguen Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 92
Tate Kokubo Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 92
Zacharya Meszoely Men Pro/1/2/3 69 / 92
Tyler Munroe Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 92
James Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 92
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 92

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Kevin Goguen Men Pro/1/2 2 / 45
Tate Kokubo Men Pro/1/2 9 / 45
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 16 / 59
James Nash Men Master 40+ 19 / 59
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 27 / 59
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 4/5 8 / 53
Pearse Martin Men Cat 4/5 13 / 53
James Hurst Men Cat 4/5 20 / 53
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 4/5 33 / 53
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3/4 36 / 66
Guillaume Leclerc Men Cat 3/4 45 / 66
Pearse Martin Men Cat 3/4 63 / 66

Palmer Firecracker Early Morning Circuit Race (Jul 4 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Open 12 / 37
Guillaume Leclerc Men Open 16 / 37

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Tim Mitchell Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 89

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Guillaume Leclerc Men 3/4 19 / 25
Pearse Martin Men 3/4 20 / 25
Zacharya Meszoely Men 3/4 21 / 25
Owen Scott Men 3/4 22 / 25
Zacharya Meszoely Men 4 5 / 31
Pearse Martin Men 4 26 / 31
Guillaume Leclerc Men 4 27 / 31
Owen Scott Men 4 30 / 31
James Nash Men 50+ (1-4) 30 / 32

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

James Hurst Men Cat 3/4 999 / 52
James Hurst Men Cat 4/5 25 / 53

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Spencer Petrov Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 57
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 57
Tate Kokubo Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 57
Benjamin Wright Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 57
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 57
Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 57
Larry Stachowiak Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 21 / 26
Owen Scott Men Cat 4 12 / 42
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 4 23 / 42
Pearse Martin Men Cat 4 36 / 42

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Tate Kokubo Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 40

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Sunday (Jun 2 2019)

Kevin Goguen Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 81
Spencer Petrov Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 81

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Saturday (Jun 1 2019)

Kevin Goguen Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 90
Spencer Petrov Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 90
Benjamin Wright Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 90

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Kevin Goguen Men Open Pro/Cat 1 17 / 85
Spencer Petrov Men Open Pro/Cat 1 59 / 85

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1/2 6 / 75
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/1/2 15 / 75
Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2 18 / 75
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 42 / 75
Ben Wright Men Pro/1/2 44 / 75
Ryan Richer Men Cat 4/5 16 / 49
James Hurst Men Cat 4/5 25 / 49
Owen Scott Men Cat 4/5 27 / 49
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 4/5 32 / 49
Pearse Martin Men Cat 4/5 44 / 49

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 2 / 65
Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1/2 7 / 65
Ben Wright Men Pro/1/2 9 / 65
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/1/2 22 / 65
Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2 31 / 65
Ryan Richer Men Cat 4/5 21 / 45
James Hurst Men Cat 4/5 32 / 45
Owen Scott Men Cat 4/5 33 / 45
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Pearse Martin Men Cat 4/5 45 / 45

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1/2 6 / 71
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/1/2 13 / 71
Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2 17 / 71
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 52 / 71
Ben Wright Men Pro/1/2 53 / 71
Ryan Richer Men Cat 4/5 18 / 48
James Hurst Men Cat 4/5 23 / 48
Owen Scott Men Cat 4/5 27 / 48
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 4/5 29 / 48
Pearse Martin Men Cat 4/5 44 / 48

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Thomas Humphreys Men Pro/1/2 28 / 75
Lane Maher Men Pro/1/2 42 / 75
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 47 / 75
Ben Wright Men Pro/1/2 72 / 75
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/1/2 74 / 75
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 4/5 7 / 49
Ryan Richer Men Cat 4/5 19 / 49
Owen Scott Men Cat 4/5 32 / 49
James Hurst Men Cat 4/5 41 / 49
Pearse Martin Men Cat 4/5 43 / 49

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Kevin Goguen Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 60
Spencer Petrov Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 60

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 19 2019)

Tyler Munroe OPEN MEN 27 / 111

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Open Cat4/5 25 / 44

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

James Nash Men Master 45+ 19 / 51
Paul Richard Men Master 45+ 999 / 51
Ryan Richer Men Cat 5 6 / 48
Larry Stachowiak Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 26 / 29

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 17 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Open Cat4/5 1 / 15

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 54

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 4/5 11 / 66

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Cat 3/4 46 / 59

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Kevin Goguen PRO/1/2/3 4 / 58
Lane Maher PRO/1/2/3 5 / 58
Vitor Zucco schizzi PRO/1/2/3 22 / 58
Spencer Petrov PRO/1/2/3 37 / 58
Tim Mitchell PRO/1/2/3 39 / 58
Tim Mitchell MASTER 40 1 - 4 1 / 48
Paul Richard MASTER 40 1 - 4 22 / 48
Paul Richard MASTER 50 1-4 21 / 50
James Nash MASTER 60 1-4 3 / 15

BLP 2209 (Apr 28 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Men 4/5 25 / 30

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Thomas Humphreys Men 123 Cat1/2/3 7 / 38
Benjamin Wright Men 123 Cat1/2/3 22 / 38

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2019)

Thomas Humphreys Men 123 Cat1/2/3 7 / 43
Benjamin Wright Men 123 Cat1/2/3 14 / 43

Tour of Page County (Apr 28 2019)

Thomas Humphreys Men Cat1/2/3 123 3 / 37
Benjamin Wright Men Cat1/2/3 123 4 / 37

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 27 2019)

Thomas Humphreys Men 123 Cat1/2/3 1 / 46
Benjamin Wright Men 123 Cat1/2/3 2 / 46

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/1/2 1 / 27
Kevin Goguen Men Pro/1/2 6 / 27
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 20 / 27
James Nash Men Master 60+ 7 / 21
Ryan Richer Men Cat 4/5 7 / 48
Owen Scott Men Cat 4 27 / 40

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2019)

Cooper Willsey Men Pro-Cat 12 11 / 51

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 4 57 / 30

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Thomas Humphreys Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 54

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Kevin Goguen Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 46
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 46
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 46
James Nash Men Master 50+ 999 / 41
Ryan Richer Men Cat 4/5 16 / 42

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 46
Lane Maher Men Cat P/1/2/3 13 / 46
Tim Mitchell Men Cat P/1/2/3 17 / 46
Kevin Goguen Men Cat P/1/2/3 27 / 46

CSU Oval Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

James Hurst SM 4-5 25 / 74

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Thomas Humphreys UCI Men 40 / 87
Benjamin Wright UCI Men 54 / 87
Lane Maher UCI Men 64 / 87
Gabriel Mendez UCI Men 77 / 87

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2019)

Thomas Humphreys UCI Men 24 / 93
Gabriel Mendez UCI Men 33 / 93
Benjamin Wright UCI Men 67 / 93
Lane Maher UCI Men 81 / 93
Kevin Goguen UCI Men 181 / 93

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2019)

Benjamin Wright UCI Men 13 / 99
Lane Maher UCI Men 28 / 99
Thomas Humphreys UCI Men 56 / 99
Gabriel Mendez UCI Men 75 / 99
Vitor Zucco schizzi UCI Men 76 / 99
Kevin Goguen UCI Men 83 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Lane Maher UCI Men 22 / 122
Vitor Zucco schizzi UCI Men 32 / 122
Benjamin Wright UCI Men 44 / 122
Gabriel Mendez UCI Men 53 / 122
Thomas Humphreys UCI Men 64 / 122
Kevin Goguen UCI Men 106 / 122

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Tyler Munroe Men Open Master 50+ 11 / 55
Tim Mitchell Men Open Master 40+ 1 / 44
Tyler Munroe Men Open Master 40+ 33 / 44
Kevin Goguen Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 58
Lane Maher Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 58
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 58
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 58

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 4/5 5 / 38

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 37

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 3/4 16 / 62

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Gabriel Mendez Men P12 10 / 66
Thomas Humphreys Men P12 13 / 66
Benjamin Wright Men P12 21 / 66
Cooper Willsey Men P12 33 / 66
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men P12 47 / 66

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 4 (Mar 3 2019)

Thomas Humphreys Men P12 2 / 66
Gabriel Mendez Men P12 4 / 66
Benjamin Wright Men P12 14 / 66
Cooper Willsey Men P12 35 / 66
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men P12 55 / 66

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Catherine Bearce Women MW 55+ 1 / 4

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Catherine Bearce Women MW 55+ 1 / 4

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 3 (Mar 2 2019)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men P12 8 / 71
Gabriel Mendez Men P12 13 / 71
Thomas Humphreys Men P12 14 / 71
Cooper Willsey Men P12 38 / 71
Benjamin Wright Men P12 41 / 71

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Catherine Bearce Women MW 55+ 1 / 4

Tour of the Southern Highlands - ITT (Mar 1 2019)

Vitor Zucco schizzi Men P12 24 / 71
Gabriel Mendez Men P12 26 / 71
Benjamin Wright Men P12 32 / 71
Cooper Willsey Men P12 55 / 71
Thomas Humphreys Men P12 66 / 71

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 2 (Mar 1 2019)

Thomas Humphreys Men P12 19 / 71
Gabriel Mendez Men P12 28 / 71
Benjamin Wright Men P12 39 / 71
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men P12 41 / 71
Cooper Willsey Men P12 51 / 71

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Catherine Bearce Women MW 55+ 1 / 4

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Catherine Bearce Women MW 55+ 1 / 4

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 5 / 51
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 30 / 51
James Nash Men Master 40+ 31 / 51

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

David Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 26
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 35

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

David Potter MEN 45+ CAT 1-4 5 / 21
Ciaran Mangan MEN 45+ CAT 1-4 11 / 21

2018 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 18 2018)

Larry Stachowiak MEN 65-69 4 / 4

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Larry Stachowiak Men Masters 60+ 35 / 19

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 5 2018)

James Nash Men Masters 50 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 15
David Potter Men Masters 50 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Alan d Pimentel Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
David Potter Men Masters 40 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 20

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 10 / 27
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 13 / 27
James Nash Men Master 40+ 999 / 27
James Nash Men Master 55+ 3 / 28

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Larry Stachowiak Men Master 60+ 19 / 19

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

James Nash Men Master 45+ 3 / 25
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 45+ 23 / 25

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 21 / 68
James Nash Men Master 40+ 28 / 68
David Potter Men Master 40+ 29 / 68

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 12 / 44
James Nash Men Master 40+ 14 / 44
David Potter Men Master 40+ 20 / 44

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Alan Pimentel Men Master 40+ 21 / 40
David Potter Men Master 40+ 25 / 40
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 26 / 40
James Nash Men Master 40+ 32 / 40

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Tyler Munroe Men Pro/1/2/3 70 / 107
Alan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 107

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

James Nash Men Open Master 40+ 6 / 45
Tyler Munroe Men Open Master 40+ 17 / 45

2018 Rhode Island Masters' Games (Jun 16 2018)

David Potter CAT 5 MEN 50+ C1-4 40K ROAD RACE 1 / 20

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

James Nash Men Master 50+ 20 / 32
Jeff Gordon Men Master 50+ 21 / 32
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 18 / 24
Larry Stachowiak Men Open Cat 4 60 / 68

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

James Nash Men Master 40+ 12 / 22
David Potter Men Master 40+ 17 / 22
Jeff Gordon Men Master 40+ 18 / 22

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Jeff Gordon Men Master 40+ 9 / 21
James Nash Men Master 40+ 12 / 21
David Potter Men Master 40+ 15 / 21

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

James Nash Men Master 40+ 13 / 22
Jeff Gordon Men Master 40+ 17 / 22
David Potter Men Master 40+ 18 / 22

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Ciaran Mangan MASTER 40+ 3 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

James Nash Men Master 40+ 5 / 22
David Potter Men Master 40+ 19 / 22
Jeff Gordon Men Master 40+ 22 / 22

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 20 2018)

Tyler Munroe OPEN MEN 11 / 89

Connecticut Masters' Games 40K (May 20 2018)

David Potter Men Master 40K 50+ 7 / 20

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

James Nash Men Master 40+ 9 / 43

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

David Potter Men 50+ 1 / 15
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ 4 / 26

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Alex Cox Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 55
Michelle Zwick Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Larry Stachowiak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 60+ 14 / 17
David Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 2 / 43
James Nash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 13 / 43
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 6 / 44
Paul Richard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 36 / 44

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

David Potter Men 50+ 1 / 11

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Larry Stachowiak MASTERS 60 30 / 31
James Nash MASTERS 50 15 / 65
Jeff Gordon MASTERS 50 23 / 65
Paul Richard MASTERS 50 32 / 65
Tyler Munroe MASTERS 50 65 / 65
Ciaran Mangan MASTERS 40 19 / 34

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ Cat 14 14 / 31
Larry Stachowiak Men Master 60+ Cat 14 35 / 35
David Potter Men Master 50+ Cat 14 2 / 48

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

David Potter Men 50+ 2 / 31
James Nash Men 50+ 13 / 31
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ 4 / 29
Paul Richard Men 40+ 9 / 29

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Ciaran Mangan MASTER 40+ (C1-4) 3 / 22
Ciaran Mangan MEN CAT 3/4 18 / 45

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Michelle Zwick Category 3 Women 7 / 7
Ciaran Mangan Masters 40+ 2 / 19
James Nash Masters 50+ 15 / 24

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Paul Richard Men 50+ (1-4) 3 / 53
James Nash Men 50+ (1-4) 8 / 53
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ (1-4) 3 / 57
David Potter Men 40+ (1-4) 27 / 57
Michelle Zwick Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 17

Allen Clark Hill Climb (Oct 1 2017)

James Hurst 20-29 Men 3 / 3

CycleMania | PVC Time Trial | Maine State Time Trial Championship (Sep 24 2017)

Larry Stachowiak Male 65-74 2 / 2

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

James Nash Men Master 40+ 13 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

James Nash Men Master 50+ 19 / 30
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 20 / 40
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 3 54 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Geremia Ortega Men Cat 3 54 / 55
James Nash Men Master 50+ 22 / 30
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 24 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

James Nash Men Master 50+ 18 / 36
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 23 / 54
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 3 59 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

James Nash Men Master 50+ 6 / 41
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 15 / 60
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 3 63 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

James Nash Men Master 50+ 27 / 42
Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 22 / 61
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 3 67 / 67

Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 3/4 5 / 50
Ciaran Mangan Men Master Masters 40+ 19 / 26
Larry Stachowiak Men Master Masters 50+ 999 / 34

2017 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 21
Parker Heath iii Men Cat 4/5 Open 7 / 32

2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Larry Stachowiak Men Open 65-69 2 / 2

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Larry Stachowiak Men 60+ (1-4) 20 / 21
Aj Camelio Men 4 40+ 17 / 51

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

James Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 67
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 67

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Alex Cox Men PRO/1/2/3 9 / 21
Alan Pimentel Men PRO/1/2/3 17 / 21
Alan Pimentel Men MASTER 35+ 10 / 17

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Ciaran Mangan Men Master 45+ 4 / 21
James Nash Men Master 45+ 11 / 21
Paul Richard Men Master 45+ 999 / 21
James Hurst Men Cat 5/Junior 999 / 26
James Nash Men Master 55+ 1 / 25
Parker Heath iii Men Master 55+ 13 / 25
Larry Stachowiak Men Master 55+ 24 / 25

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Michelle Zwick Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 21
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 13 / 49
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 25 / 49
James Nash Men Master 40+ 42 / 49

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 23 2017)

Alan Pimentel MEN PRO 1/2/3 53 / 54

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Aj Camelio Men Cat 4 3 / 32

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Michelle Zwick Woman Cat 3-4-5 5 / 20
Larry Stachowiak Cat 4 Men 32 / 42
Ciaran Mangan Master 35+ 8 / 44

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Joshua Anderson Men 19-22 ProCat 1 16 / 82
Wyatt Goral Men 19-22 ProCat 1 52 / 82

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Wyatt Goral Men 19-22 ProCat 12 46 / 100
Joshua Anderson Men 19-22 ProCat 12 98 / 100

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Wyatt Goral Men 19-22 U23 37 / 52

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Jeff Gordon Men Master 40+ 18 / 66
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 19 / 66
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 44 / 66
James Nash Men Master 40+ 49 / 66
Geremia Ortega Men Master 40+ 56 / 66

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 9 / 51
Jeff Gordon Men Master 40+ 15 / 51
James Nash Men Master 40+ 20 / 51
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 34 / 51

Exeter Classic (Jun 20 2017)

Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 87
James Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 87
Geremia Ortega Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 87

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Noah Granigan Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 33

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Noah Granigan Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Noah Granigan Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Ciaran Mangan Men Open Master 40+ 4 / 55
Michelle Zwick Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 22
Joshua Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 65

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Noah Granigan Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 50

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Aj Camelio Men 4/5 40+ 3 / 41
Paul Richard Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 37
James Nash Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 37
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 30
Larry Stachowiak Men 4 50 / 61

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Jeff Gordon Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 33
James Nash Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 33
Larry Stachowiak Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 33
Keith Button Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 33
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 31
Geremia Ortega Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 31
Michelle Zwick Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Aj Camelio Men 5 22 / 72

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 18 / 65
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 19 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 25 / 60
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 29 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 17 / 64
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 18 / 64

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Michelle Zwick Women Senior Cat/1/2/3 6 / 8
Ciaran Mangan Men Senior Cat/3/4 2 / 48
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ Cat/1/2/3/4 4 / 52
James Nash Men Master 40+ Cat/1/2/3/4 31 / 52
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ Cat/1/2/3/4 32 / 52
Paul Richard Men Master 50+ Cat/1/2/3/4 1 / 49
James Nash Men Master 50+ Cat/1/2/3/4 41 / 49

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Aj Camelio Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 15 / 65
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 30 / 65

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 21 2017)

James Nash Men Open 19 / 36
Alan Mcewen Men Open 20 / 36

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Michelle Zwick Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 13
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 49
Paul Richard Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 49
James Nash Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 46 / 49

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Aj Camelio 40+ CAT 5 9 / 44
Larry Stachowiak MATER 60+ 26 / 26
Paul Richard MASTER 50+ 11 / 71
Jeff Gordon MASTER 50+ 43 / 71
James Nash MASTER 50+ 52 / 71
Tyler Munroe MASTER 50+ 57 / 71
Ciaran Mangan MASTER 40 + 33 / 51

Caromont Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Cooper Willsey Men Pro 1/2 14 / 60

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Larry Stachowiak MASTER 60+ 25 / 27
Ciaran Mangan MASTER 40+ 24 / 42
Paul Richard MASTER 40+ 30 / 42
Michelle Zwick WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 21 / 31
Aj Camelio MEN CAT 5 40+ 5 / 23
Norris Brian MEN CAT 5 40+ 22 / 23

The Rock Hill Criterium (Apr 22 2017)

Cooper Willsey Men PRO/1/2 21 / 90

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Michelle Zwick Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
James Nash Men Master 50-59 45 / 50
Ciaran Mangan Men pro/1/2/3 16 / 60
Paul Richard Men pro/1/2/3 47 / 60
James Nash Men pro/1/2/3 54 / 60

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Carl Brown MEN CAT 4/5 50 / 58
James Hurst MEN CAT 4/5 54 / 58
Ciaran Mangan MEN PRO 1-2-3 25 / 70
Alex Cox MEN PRO 1-2-3 51 / 70
Tyler Munroe MEN PRO 1-2-3 59 / 70
Paul Richard MEN PRO 1-2-3 65 / 70

2017 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 1 2017)

Michelle Zwick WOMEN CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 3

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 37
Michelle Zwick Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 17
Alan Pimentel cat 3/4 28 / 65
Larry Stachowiak cat 3/4 47 / 65

South Jersey Spring Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Wyatt Goral Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 15 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 46
Michael Hernandez Men 19-22 1 / 11

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Paul Richard MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 9 / 71
Ciaran Mangan MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 19 / 71
Tyler Munroe MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 21 / 71
Alan Pimentel MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 31 / 71
James Nash MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 51 / 71
Michael Hernandez MEN PRO/1 8 / 71
Alex Cox MEN PRO/1 34 / 71
Brendan Mccormack MEN PRO/1 35 / 71
Kai Wiggins MEN PRO/1 69 / 71
Lewis Fellas MEN PRO/1 71 / 71

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 74
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2/3 50 / 74

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Noah Granigan Men Pro/1 22 / 141
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 43 / 141
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 68 / 141
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/1 72 / 141
William Dugan Men Pro/1 999 / 141
Samuel O'keefe Men Pro/1 999 / 141

Reading 120 (Sep 10 2016)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 30 / 145
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 62 / 145
Cory Small Men Pro/1 63 / 145
Noah Granigan Men Pro/1 70 / 145
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/1 999 / 145
Will Dugan Men Pro/1 999 / 145

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

William Dugan Men Pro/1 2 / 89
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/1 7 / 89
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 26 / 89
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 33 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

William Dugan Men Pro/1 11 / 106
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 22 / 106
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 54 / 106
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/1 68 / 106
Cory Small Men Pro/1 999 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

William Dugan Men Pro/1 9 / 101
Cory Small Men Pro/1 46 / 101
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 47 / 101
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 69 / 101
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/1 78 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 10 / 106
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/1 20 / 106
Cory Small Men Pro/1 24 / 106
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 40 / 106
William Dugan Men Pro/1 55 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 10 / 106
William Dugan Men Pro/1 28 / 106
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 31 / 106
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/1 35 / 106
Cory Small Men Pro/1 40 / 106

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Keith Button Men Overall 128 / 468

2016 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Larry Stachowiak MEN 65-69 4 / 5

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Brendan Mccormack Men PRO/1/2 80 / 97
Samuel O'keefe Men PRO/1/2 92 / 97
Kai Wiggins Men PRO/1/2 97 / 97

Dick Williamson Time Trial (Aug 14 2016)

Alan Pimentel Eddy Merckx Open Men 7 / 12

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

James Nash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 40
William Dugan Men Cat 1/2 1 / 54
Kai Wiggins Men Cat 1/2 3 / 54
Cooper Willsey Men Cat 1/2 7 / 54
Cory Small Men Cat 1/2 8 / 54
Samuel O'keefe Men Cat 1/2 24 / 54

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Brendan Mccormack Men Open Pro/Cat 1 21 / 54

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 82
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 82
Samuel O'keefe Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 82
James Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 50 / 82

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

William Dugan Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 26
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 26
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 26
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 26
Larry Stachowiak Men Cat 3/4 48 / 53
James Nash Men Master 50+ 21 / 31

Concord Criterium NEBRA Results (Aug 6 2016)

Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 3 / 20
Alan Pimentel Men Master 40+ 9 / 20
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 17 / 20

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 4 / 31
Samuel O'keefe Men Pro/1/2 14 / 31
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 35+ 5 / 24
Alan Pimentel Men Master 35+ 11 / 24
Paul Richard Men Master 35+ 21 / 24
Paul Richard Men Master 45+ 6 / 28
Jeff Gordon Men Master 45+ 11 / 28
James Nash Men Master 45+ 19 / 28
James Nash Men Master 55+ 1 / 18
Angelo Carbone-goodwin Men Junior 9-14 4 / 6

2016 Auburn-Lewiston Rotary Club Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Alan Pimentel Men Pro1/2/3 13 / 27

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Alan Pimentel Men Master 40+ 5 / 40
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 12 / 40
James Nash Men Master 40+ 21 / 40

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 118
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 118
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 118
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 118

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 141
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 141
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 141
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 141
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1 132 / 141
Cory Small Men Pro/Cat 1 133 / 141

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 143
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 143
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 143
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1 119 / 143
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1 140 / 143
Cory Small Men Pro/Cat 1 142 / 143

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 34 / 41

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 177
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 177
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 177
Cory Small Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 177
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 177
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 177
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 147 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 177
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 177
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 177
Cory Small Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 177
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1 151 / 177
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1 159 / 177
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/Cat 1 162 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2016)

Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 188
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 188
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 188
Cory Small Men Pro/Cat 1 116 / 188
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 119 / 188
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1 120 / 188
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1 144 / 188

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 17 2016)

Alan Pimentel Men 44 / 47

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 62
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 62
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 62
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 62

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Dzmitry Buben Men Master Masters 50+ 13 / 26
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Cooper Willsey Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 90
Noah Granigan Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 90
Kai Wiggins Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 90
Cooper Willsey Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 90
Brendan Mccormack Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 90
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1 38 / 110

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Dzmitry Buben Men Master 40+ 40 / 67

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Cooper Willsey Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 104
Brendan Mccormack Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 104
Kai Wiggins Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 104
Michael Hernandez Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 104
Noah Granigan Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 104 / 104
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1 38 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Tim Mitchell Men Open 6 / 71
Kai Wiggins Men U23 19-22 5 / 46
Noah Granigan Men U23 19-22 12 / 46

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2 15 / 84
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2 46 / 84
Samuel O'keefe Men Pro/1/2 999 / 84
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 999 / 84
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 1 / 48
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 10 / 48
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 29 / 48
Alan Pimentel Men Master 40+ 37 / 48
Paul Richard Men Master 50+ 1 / 41
Tyler Munroe Men Master 50+ 24 / 41
James Nash Men Master 50+ 33 / 41

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2 23 / 86
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 28 / 86
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/1/2 53 / 86
Samuel O'keefe Men Pro/1/2 999 / 86
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 1 / 61
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 12 / 61
Alan Pimentel Men Master 40+ 14 / 61
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 31 / 61

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Kai Wiggins Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 79
Brendan Mccormack Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 79
Samuel O'keefe Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 79
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 4 / 52
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 5 / 52
James Nash Men Master 40+ 27 / 52

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 3/4 16 / 46
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 5 / 25
Alan Pimentel Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 8 / 25

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Noah Granigan Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 6

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Lewis Fellas Men Pro/1/2 34 / 53
Tyler Munroe Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 41
Dzmitry Buben Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 41
James Nash Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 41
Larry Stachowiak Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 40 / 41
Ciaran Mangan Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 31
Paul Richard Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 31

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Dzmitry Buben masters 55 5 / 29
James Nash masters 55 10 / 29
Bruce Weinberg masters 55 23 / 29
Larry Stachowiak masters 55 25 / 29
Paul Richard masters 45 2 / 54
Ciaran Mangan Men 3 27 / 47
Cooper Willsey Men P/1/2 30 / 45
Brendan Mccormack Men P/1/2 32 / 45

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Lewis Fellas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 68

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Lewis Fellas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 68

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Lewis Fellas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 81

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Lewis Fellas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 87

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 64
James Nash Men Master 55-59 50 / 66
Bruce Weinberg Men Master 55-59 53 / 66

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

James Nash Men Master 55-59 11 / 90
Bruce Weinberg Men Master 55-59 77 / 90

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 105

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Dzmitry Buben Masters Men 55+ 12 / 24
Cooper Willsey Elite Men 7 / 38

2016 Connecticut Masters' Games (May 15 2016)

Bruce Weinberg 40K Crit 55-59 14 / 14
Bruce Weinberg 40K Crit MEN 50+ OVERALL 21 / 24
Bruce Weinberg 20K crit 55-59 15 / 16
Bruce Weinberg 20K crit MEN 50+ OVERALL 26 / 29

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Ciaran Mangan Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 3 / 33

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Brendan Mclaughlin Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 47
Kai Wiggins Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 47
Samuel O'keefe Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 47
Cory Small Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 47
Alex Cox Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 47

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Ciaran Mangan Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 11 / 43
Kai Wiggins Men PRO 1/2/3 15 / 51
Ciaran Mangan Men PRO 1/2/3 18 / 51
Brendan Mclaughlin Men PRO 1/2/3 26 / 51

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Dzmitry Buben Men 45+ Masters 28 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Noah Granigan Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 44 / 116
Cory Small Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 69 / 116
Michael Hernandez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 93 / 116
Ian Whaley Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 116 / 116

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 4 (Apr 24 2016)

Noah Granigan Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 33 / 146
Cory Small Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 73 / 146
Michael Hernandez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 112 / 146
Ian Whaley Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 114 / 146
Cooper Willsey Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 133 / 146

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 3 (Apr 23 2016)

Noah Granigan Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 22 / 150
Michael Hernandez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 117 / 150
Cory Small Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 118 / 150
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 121 / 150
Ian Whaley Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 127 / 150
Cooper Willsey Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 144 / 150

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Brendan Mccormack Pro - Cat 3 3 / 44
Alex Cox Pro - Cat 3 32 / 44
Larry Stachowiak 60+ 25 / 25
Paul Richard 50+ cat 1-4 5 / 68
James Nash 50+ cat 1-4 17 / 68
Keith Button 50+ cat 1-4 33 / 68
Dzmitry Buben 50+ cat 1-4 35 / 68
Ciaran Mangan 40+ cat 1-4 29 / 53

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2016)

Cory Small Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 34 / 151
Michael Hernandez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 73 / 151
Noah Granigan Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 114 / 151
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 139 / 151
Ian Whaley Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 143 / 151
Cooper Willsey Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 146 / 151

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 1 (Apr 21 2016)

Noah Granigan Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 68 / 153
Cory Small Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 91 / 153
Michael Hernandez Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 99 / 153
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 111 / 153
Cooper Willsey Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 133 / 153
Ian Whaley Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 145 / 153
Lewis Fellas Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 153 / 153

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Apr 17 2016)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro 20 / 58
Cooper Willsey Men Pro 21 / 58
Noah Granigan Men Pro 22 / 58

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Larry Stachowiak Men open Master 65+ 9 / 9
Bruce Weinberg Men Master 55+ 20 / 25

USA Cycling TTT Nationals (Apr 16 2016)

Ethan Reynolds Men Cat 1 2 / 13
Kai Wiggins Men Cat 1 2 / 13
Noah Granigan Men Cat 1 2 / 13
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1 2 / 13

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Kai Wiggins MEN CAT 1/2 3 / 55
Alex Cox MEN CAT 1/2 5 / 55
Tim Mitchell MEN CAT 1/2 7 / 55
Adam Carr MEN CAT 1/2 24 / 55
Lewis Fellas MEN CAT 1/2 27 / 55
Brendan Mclaughlin MEN CAT 1/2 52 / 55
Larry Stachowiak MEN CAT 4 38 / 46
James Nash MASTER 40 6 / 74
Ciaran Mangan MASTER 40 19 / 74

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents Fort McClellan RR (Apr 3 2016)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 7 / 102
Cory Small Men Pro/Cat 9 / 102
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 27 / 102
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 45 / 102
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/Cat 60 / 102
Alex Cox Men Pro/Cat 73 / 102

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 2 / 87
Cooper Willsey Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 19 / 87
Brendan Mccormack Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 24 / 87
Alex Cox Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 70 / 87

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 67
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 67

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ 42 / 43
James Nash Men 50+ 10 / 48
Tim Mitchell Men 123 2 / 80
Kai Wiggins Men 123 7 / 80
Alex Cox Men 123 8 / 80
Alexander Bialiauski Men 123 65 / 80

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - Crit (Mar 13 2016)

Cooper Willsey Men Collegiate A 2 / 28

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - RR (Mar 12 2016)

Cooper Willsey Men Collegiate A 4 / 29

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men P1/2 5 / 71
Brendan Mccormack Men P1/2 7 / 71
Cory Small Men P1/2 8 / 71
Ethan Reynolds Men P1/2 10 / 71
Cooper Willsey Men P1/2 20 / 71
Samuel O'keefe Men P1/2 49 / 71
Noah Granigan Men P1/2 54 / 71

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 71
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 71
Cory Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 71
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 71
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 71
Samuel O'keefe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 71
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 71

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 77
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 77
Cory Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 77
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 77
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 77
Samuel O'keefe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 77
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 77
Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 77
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 77

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 80
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 80
Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 80
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 80
Noah Granigan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 80
Cory Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 80
Samuel O'keefe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 80
Cooper Willsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 80
Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 80

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro-1 2 / 88
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro-1 47 / 88

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro-1 10 / 67
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro-1 11 / 67

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Ethan Reynolds Men Pro-1 11 / 88
Michael Hernandez Men Pro-1 25 / 88

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro-1 7 / 100
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro-1 13 / 100

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro-1 2 / 101
Ethan Reynolds Men Pro-1 12 / 101

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 21 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 34

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 93

Greenville Spring Series #3 (Feb 20 2016)

Ethan Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 78

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 35
Michael Hernandez Men Collegiate A 2 / 32
Cooper Willsey Men Collegiate A 14 / 32

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 30
Cooper Willsey Men Collegiate A 4 / 32

Race of the West - Crit (Feb 7 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 28

Race of the West - RR (Feb 6 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 18

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 24 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 29

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 23 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 33

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

James Nash Men Master 55+ 1 / 47
Bruce Weinberg Men Master 55+ 27 / 47
Larry Stachowiak Men Master 55+ 41 / 47
Alan Mcewen Men Master 55+ 999 / 47
Parker Heath iii Men Master 45+ 23 / 47
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 19
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 19

Allen Clark Hillclimb (Oct 4 2015)

Angelo Carbone-goodwin Open Men 50 / 52

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 23 / 76
Paul Richard Men Master 5 / 39
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 16 / 39
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 3/4 5 / 56

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Paul Richard Men Masters 40+ 1 / 54
Ciaran Mangan Men Masters 40+ 15 / 54
Tyler Munroe Men Masters 40+ 18 / 54
James Nash Men Masters 40+ 40 / 54

10th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 13 2015)

Paul Richard Men Master 3 / 30
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 8 / 30
Tyler Munroe Men Master 18 / 30

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 30 / 133
Brendan Mclauglin Men Pro/1 49 / 133
Cory Small Men Pro/1 999 / 133
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 999 / 133

Reading 120 (Sep 12 2015)

Cory Small Men Pro/1 999 / 172
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 999 / 172
Brendan Mclauglin Men Pro/1 999 / 172
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 999 / 172

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Chad Young Men Pro/1 4 / 81
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Pro/1 22 / 81
Adam Carr Men Pro/1 29 / 81
Cory Small Men Pro/1 31 / 81
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1 66 / 81
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 999 / 81
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 999 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Chad Young Men Pro/1 7 / 67
Adam Carr Men Pro/1 16 / 67
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1 53 / 67
Cory Small Men Pro/1 56 / 67
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Pro/1 61 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Chad Young Men Pro/1 5 / 78
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Pro/1 27 / 78
Cory Small Men Pro/1 31 / 78
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 32 / 78
Adam Carr Men Pro/1 35 / 78
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 57 / 78
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1 76 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Adam Carr Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Chad Young Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Cory Small Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1 72 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Chad Young Men Pro/1 3 / 81
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 9 / 81
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 24 / 81
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Pro/1 29 / 81
Cory Small Men Pro/1 55 / 81
Adam Carr Men Pro/1 60 / 81
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1 74 / 81

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Keith Button Overland Men 92 / 339

2015 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Dan Hobart MEN 35+ CAT 4/5 16 / 36
Parker Heath iii MEN CAT 4/5 OPEN AGE 14 / 33

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Samuel O'keefe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 56

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Brendan Mclaughlin Open Men 10 / 467

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Brendan Mclaughlin Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 44
Larry Stachowiak Place 25 / 27
James Nash Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 50

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Alex Cox Men PRO/1/2 27 / 87

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Paul Richard Men 40+: NEBRA Trophy 7 / 27
James Nash Men 50+: NEBRA Trophy 11 / 38
Parker Heath iii Men 50+: NEBRA Trophy 25 / 38
James Nash Men 55+/65+ (1-4) 1 / 18
Larry Stachowiak Men 55+/65+ (1-4) 16 / 18
Kai Wiggins Men P/1/2 5 / 42
Cory Small Men P/1/2 6 / 42
Alex Cox Men P/1/2 27 / 42
Paul Richard Men 35+ (1-4) 7 / 27
Paul Richard Men 45+ (1-4) 2 / 38
James Nash Men 45+ (1-4) 11 / 38
Parker Heath iii Men 45+ (1-4) 25 / 38

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 74
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 74
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 74
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 74
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 2 / 47
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 8 / 47
Alan Pimentel Men Master 40+ 18 / 47
James Nash Men Master 40+ 20 / 47
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 21 / 47
Parker Heath iii Men 4 26 / 59

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Julian Azaret Men Cat 3 24 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Julian Azaret Men Cat 3 24 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Julian Azaret Men Cat 3 29 / 64

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Julian Azaret Men Cat 3 34 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Julian Azaret Men Cat 3 23 / 68

Yarmouth Clam Festival Circuit Race (Jul 19 2015)

Kai Wiggins MEN PRO 1/2/3 4 / 60
Alex Cox MEN PRO 1/2/3 13 / 60
Tim Mitchell MEN PRO 1/2/3 25 / 60
Brendan Mclaughlin MEN PRO 1/2/3 37 / 60
Paul Richard MEN PRO 1/2/3 40 / 60
Alan Pimentel MEN PRO 1/2/3 51 / 60

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Ciaran Mangan Men 3/4 6 / 47

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Tyler Munroe M50+ 5 / 50
Dzmitry Buben M50+ 15 / 50
Julian Azaret Men 3 23 / 49
Brendan Mccormack M P/1/2/3 1 / 50
Alex Cox M P/1/2/3 3 / 50
Tim Mitchell M P/1/2/3 4 / 50
Brendan Mclaughlin M P/1/2/3 20 / 50
Cory Small M P/1/2/3 22 / 50
Kai Wiggins M P/1/2/3 49 / 50

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Dzmitry Buben Men Master Masters 55+ 4 / 27
Adam Carr Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 41

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Cory Small Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 102
Samuel O'keefe Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 102

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 1 / 58
Adam Carr Men Pro/1/2 10 / 58
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2 19 / 58
Lewis Fellas Men Pro/1/2 25 / 58
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 1 / 30
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 9 / 30
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 17 / 30
Tyler Munroe Men Master 50+ 8 / 16

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 4 / 50
Adam Carr Men Pro/1/2 12 / 50
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 17 / 50
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2 19 / 50
Julian Azaret Men Cat 3/4 15 / 92
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 2 / 65
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 16 / 65
James Nash Men Master 40+ 42 / 65
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 54 / 65

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Tim Mitchell Men Open 7 / 77
Chad Young Men U23 19-22 7 / 70
Cory Small Men U23 19-22 35 / 70

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 16 / 53
Adam Carr Men Pro/1/2 17 / 53
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 21 / 53
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2 22 / 53
Julian Azaret Men Cat 3/4 30 / 90
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 4 / 53
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 7 / 53
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 21 / 53
James Nash Men Master 40+ 31 / 53

Exeter Classic (Jun 23 2015)

Adam Carr Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 94
Kai Wiggins Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 94
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 94
Julian Azaret Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 94
Paul Richard Men Pro 1/2/3 61 / 94
Alan Pimentel Men Pro 1/2/3 77 / 94

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Kai Wiggins Men PRO 1/2/3 6 / 41

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Kai Wiggins Men PRO 1/2/3 8 / 42

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Brendan Mccormack Men 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 4 / 46
Alex Cox Men 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 36 / 46
Paul Richard Masters 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 2 / 43
Ciaran Mangan Masters 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 6 / 43
Tyler Munroe Masters 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 16 / 43

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 55

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Brendan Mccormack "Men Pro 1 4 / 62
Alex Cox "Men Pro 1 36 / 62
Paul Richard Masters 40+ 2 / 43
Ciaran Mangan Masters 40+ 6 / 43
Tyler Munroe Masters 40+ 16 / 43

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Kai Wiggins Men PRO 1/2/3 14 / 61

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Samuel O'keefe Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 26
Samuel O'keefe Men Cat 2/3 19 / 40

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Dzmitry Buben Masters Men 50+ (NEBRA Trophy) 27 / 57
Tyler Munroe Masters Men 50+ (NEBRA Trophy) 32 / 57
Larry Stachowiak Masters Men 50+ (NEBRA Trophy) 54 / 57

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 7 2015)

Samuel O'keefe Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 67

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Brendan Mclaughlin Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 48
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 48
Jules Goguely Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 48
Kai Wiggins Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 48
Alex Cox Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 48
Julian Azaret 3 Men 17 / 40
Paul Richard Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 57
Dzmitry Buben Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 57
Tyler Munroe Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 57
Larry Stachowiak Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 54 / 57

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Aliksander Bialiauski Pro - 3 5 / 76
Brendan Mccormack Pro - 3 17 / 76

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Larry Stachowiak Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 59 / 68
James Nash Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 64 / 68
Ciaran Mangan Men 3 9 / 41
Brendan Mclaughlin Men P/1/2 5 / 56
Lewis Fellas Men P/1/2 16 / 56
Alex Cox Men P/1/2 39 / 56

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 1 / 95
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 18 / 95
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 21 / 95
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Pro/1/2 27 / 95
Adam Carr Men Pro/1/2 35 / 95
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2 38 / 95
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 52 / 95
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1/2 54 / 95
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1/2 66 / 95
Lewis Fellas Men Pro/1/2 68 / 95
James Nash Men Master 50+ 20 / 37
Julian Azaret Men Cat 3 38 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 6 / 83
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Pro/1/2 22 / 83
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 24 / 83
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 26 / 83
Lewis Fellas Men Pro/1/2 45 / 83
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 48 / 83
Adam Carr Men Pro/1/2 60 / 83
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1/2 62 / 83
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2 64 / 83
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1/2 75 / 83
James Nash Men Master 50+ 11 / 29
Julian Azaret Men Cat 3 29 / 65

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 1 / 94
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 21 / 94
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 24 / 94
Adam Carr Men Pro/1/2 33 / 94
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2 35 / 94
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Pro/1/2 37 / 94
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1/2 54 / 94
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 55 / 94
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1/2 71 / 94
Lewis Fellas Men Pro/1/2 77 / 94
James Nash Men Master 50+ 24 / 35
Julian Azaret Men Cat 3 42 / 70

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Jules Goguely Men Pro/1/2 4 / 95
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2 7 / 95
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 16 / 95
Adam Carr Men Pro/1/2 19 / 95
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 22 / 95
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 38 / 95
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 54 / 95
Lewis Fellas Men Pro/1/2 58 / 95
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1/2 77 / 95
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Pro/1/2 84 / 95
James Nash Men Master 50+ 5 / 37
Julian Azaret Men Cat 3 35 / 73

Superior Morgul - Road Race (May 17 2015)

Chad Young Men SM P-12 9 / 72

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Brendan Mccormack PRO-1-2: NEBRA Trophy 3 / 62
Brendan Mclaughlin PRO-1-2: NEBRA Trophy 8 / 62
Adam Carr PRO-1-2: NEBRA Trophy 27 / 62

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

Chad Young Men SM P-12 27 / 67

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

James Nash MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 27 / 41
Dzmitry Buben MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 37 / 41
Ciaran Mangan MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 14 / 28
Brendan Mccormack PRO-1-2-3 3 / 62
Brendan Mclaughlin PRO-1-2-3 8 / 62
Adam Carr PRO-1-2-3 40 / 62

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Ciaran Mangan Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 2 / 32

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 5 / 72
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 11 / 72
Samuel O'keefe Men Pro/1/2 26 / 72
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Pro/1/2 31 / 72
Lewis Fellas Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72
Dzmitry Buben Men Master 55+ 5 / 16

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Ron Goodwin CAT 4 A 17 / 45
Parker Heath iii CAT 4 A 44 / 45
Maria Goodwin JR 10-14 10 / 10
James Nash MASTER 55+ 1 / 27
Tyler Munroe MASTER 55+ 12 / 27
Julian Azaret CAT 3 28 / 31
Paul Richard MASTER 35+ 2 / 41
Ciaran Mangan MASTER 35+ 13 / 41
James Nash MASTER 35+ 16 / 41
Ron Goodwin MASTER 45+ 18 / 33
Brendan Mccormack MEN PRO/1/2/3 12 / 57
Alex Cox MEN PRO/1/2/3 49 / 57

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Julian Azaret Men Cat 3 23 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Julian Azaret Men Cat 3 24 / 43

Mt. Blue Criterium (May 3 2015)

Larry Stachowiak Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Lewis Fellas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 46

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Dzmitry Buben Men 45+ Masters 35 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Julian Azaret Men Cat 3 23 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Julian Azaret Men Cat 3 36 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Julian Azaret Men Cat 3 15 / 43

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Julian Azaret Men Cat 3 19 / 43

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Dzmitry Buben Master 50+ 17 / 38
Ciaran Mangan Master 40+ 28 / 51
Tim Mitchell Pro - Cat 3 1 / 48
Cory Small Pro - Cat 3 3 / 48
Samuel O'keefe Pro - Cat 3 12 / 48
Lewis Fellas Pro - Cat 3 14 / 48
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro - Cat 3 41 / 48
Alex Cox Pro - Cat 3 42 / 48

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 3 / 66
Cory Small Men Pro/1 16 / 66
Adam Carr Men Pro/1 17 / 66
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1 24 / 66
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 41 / 66
Lewis Fellas Men Pro/1 54 / 66
Tyler Munroe Men Master 55+ 14 / 47
Parker Mccomas Men Master 55+ 18 / 47
Jack Gregory Men Master 55+ 36 / 47
James Nash Men Master 55+ 999 / 47
James Nash Men Master 50+ 10 / 60
Keith Button Men Master 50+ 39 / 60
Julian Azaret Men Cat 3 76 / 110
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Cat 2 2 / 70
Brendan Mccormack Men Cat 2 9 / 70
Samuel O'keefe Men Cat 2 47 / 70

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Ciaran Mangan A (1/2/3) 23 / 75
Paul Richard A (1/2/3) 34 / 75

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 39
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 39
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 39
Adam Carr Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 39
Lewis Fellas Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 39
Julian Azaret Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 39

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Tim Mitchell Men pro/1/23 4 / 59
Brendan Mccormack Men pro/1/23 6 / 59
Alix Bialiauski Men pro/1/23 15 / 59
Alex Cox Men pro/1/23 20 / 59
Amos Brumble Men pro/1/23 25 / 59
Ciaran Mangan Men pro/1/23 28 / 59
Paul Richard Men pro/1/23 999 / 59
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40-49 999 / 31

2015 Ronde de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 29 2015)

Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Julian Azaret Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Jules Goguely Men Pro/Cat 1 142 / 148

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Jules Goguely Men Pro/Cat 1 142 / 155

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Andrew Raab Men P12 48 / 64

DU Club Cycling Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Chad Young Men SM 1-23 13 / 59

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 73

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 37

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 36

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 28 2015)

Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 65

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 37

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Brendan Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 41

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Brendan Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 33

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Brendan Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 11

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Julian Azaret Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 21
James Nash Men Masters 55+ 7 / 40
Alan Mcewen Men Masters 55+ 21 / 40
Bruce Weinberg Men Masters 55+ 29 / 40
Parker Heath iii Men Masters 45+ 38 / 41
Ciaran Mangan Men Masters 35+ 9 / 14
Jackson Heath Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 13

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Paul Richard Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 78
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 78
Alan Pimentel Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 78
Kai Wiggins Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 23 / 73
Tim Mitchell Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 29 / 73
Alex Cox Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 52 / 73
Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 2/3 13 / 96

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 18 2014)

Bruce Weinberg Men Cat 3/4/5 48 / 76
Bruce Weinberg Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 44

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 8 / 167
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Lewis Fellas Men Pro/1 999 / 167

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2014)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 16 / 185
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Andrew Raab Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Lewis Fellas Men Pro/1 999 / 185

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Tim Mitchell Men pro/1/2/3 5 / 61
Kai Wiggins Men pro/1/2/3 14 / 61
Ryan Fleming Men pro/1/2/3 32 / 61
James Nash Men pro/1/2/3 56 / 61
Paul Richard Men master 40+ 2 / 61
James Nash Men master 40+ 10 / 61
Ciaran Mangan Men master 40+ 29 / 61
Alan Pimentel Men master 40+ 41 / 61
Ron Goodwin Men master 40+ 43 / 61
Alan Pimentel Men cat 3/4 13 / 87
Ciaran Mangan Men cat 3/4 38 / 87
Ron Goodwin Men cat 3/4 41 / 87

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Curtis White Men Pro/1 2 / 66
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 14 / 66
Chad Young Men Pro/1 20 / 66
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 25 / 66
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 52 / 66
James Nash Men Master 50+ 1 / 32
Julian Azaret Men Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Cory Small Men Cat 2 18 / 43
Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 2 28 / 43
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Cat 2 35 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Chad Young Men Pro/1 2 / 89
Curtis White Men Pro/1 29 / 89
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 50 / 89
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 52 / 89
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 65 / 89
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 67 / 89
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 81 / 89
James Nash Men Master 50+ 14 / 43
Julian Azaret Men Cat 4/5 3 / 48
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Cat 2 4 / 67
Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 2 14 / 67
Cory Small Men Cat 2 17 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Brendan Mclaughlin Men Cat 2 5 / 52
Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 2 11 / 52
Cory Small Men Cat 2 22 / 52
Julian Azaret Men Cat 4/5 3 / 43
James Nash Men Master 50+ 17 / 37
Chad Young Men Pro/1 6 / 76
Curtis White Men Pro/1 39 / 76
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 64 / 76
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 65 / 76
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 72 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 11 / 84
Chad Young Men Pro/1 14 / 84
Curtis White Men Pro/1 19 / 84
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 71 / 84
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 72 / 84
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 83 / 84
James Nash Men Master 50+ 3 / 42
Julian Azaret Men Cat 4/5 20 / 47
Cory Small Men Cat 2 2 / 64
Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 2 38 / 64
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Cat 2 39 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 3 / 89
Curtis White Men Pro/1 4 / 89
Chad Young Men Pro/1 19 / 89
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 34 / 89
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 56 / 89
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 70 / 89
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 88 / 89
James Nash Men Master 50+ 16 / 44
Julian Azaret Men Cat 4/5 12 / 48
Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 2 4 / 67
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Cat 2 6 / 67
Cory Small Men Cat 2 22 / 67

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)

Keith Button Men Overall 68 / 245
Don Rice Men Overall 103 / 245

Rick Newhouse Memorial Race (Aug 23 2014)

Tim Mitchell PRO 1/2/3 1 / 16

3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)

Alex Cox Pro-Cat3 5 / 44
Ciaran Mangan Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 5 / 35

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ MR 18 / 50

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Bruce Weinberg Men cat 1-5 master 55+ 16 / 28

Balloon Festival Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1-2-3 1 / 33
Alex Cox Men Pro/Cat 1-2-3 3 / 33
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/Cat 1-2-3 4 / 33
Christopher Ragusa Men Master 35+ (cat1-4) 27 / 29

2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Larry Stachowiak Men NON-AERO OPEN 10 / 10
Tim Mitchell Men Master 35-39 2 / 7
Kai Wiggins Men Master 19-22 2 / 3

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

William Dugan p/1/2 2 / 70
Tim Mitchell p/1/2 6 / 70
Kai Wiggins p/1/2 10 / 70
Chad Young p/1/2 12 / 70
Cory Small p/1/2 16 / 70
Amos Brumble p/1/2 39 / 70
Dylan Mcnicholas p/1/2 70 / 70
Larry Stachowiak 60+ 13 / 15
James Nash 50+ 17 / 51

Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)

Curtis White Men SM Pro-12 13 / 80

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Curtis White Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 84
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 84
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 84
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 84
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 84
Ryan Fleming Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 84
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 48 / 84
James Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 49 / 84
Alan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2/3 75 / 84
Christopher Ragusa Men Pro/1/2/3 76 / 84

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Julian Azaret Men Cat 4 8 / 44
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 5 / 35
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 13 / 35
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 15 / 35

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 6 / 43
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 15 / 43
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 18 / 43
Julian Azaret Men Cat 4 7 / 56

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 10 / 54
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 16 / 54
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 48 / 54
Julian Azaret Men Cat 4 7 / 59

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Curtis White Men P/1/2 1 / 33
Dylan Mcnicholas Men P/1/2 23 / 33
Ciaran Mangan Men 35+ (1-4) 3 / 17
Alan Pimentel Men 35+ (1-4) 12 / 17
James Nash Men 55+/65+ (1-4) 2 / 18
Larry Stachowiak Men 55+/65+ (1-4) 18 / 18

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Julian Azaret Men Cat 4 18 / 49
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 3 / 47
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 10 / 47
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 36 / 47

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Curtis White Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 75
Ryan Fleming Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 75
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 75
Jeffrey Elie Men Pro/1/2/3 63 / 75
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2/3 74 / 75
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 1 / 56
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 11 / 56
James Nash Men Master 40+ 31 / 56
Alan Pimentel Men Master 40+ 34 / 56

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Paul Richard 40+ (1-4) 33 / 34
Julian Azaret Men 4 11 / 48
Kai Wiggins Pro/1/2/3 3 / 67
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2/3 21 / 67
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2/3 45 / 67
Aliaksander Bialiauski Pro/1/2/3 48 / 67
Jorma Mueller Pro/1/2/3 61 / 67
Tyler Munroe 50+ (1-4) 10 / 55
Larry Stachowiak 50+ (1-4) 45 / 55
James Nash 50+ (1-4) 53 / 55

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 20 2014)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro 1/2/3 28 / 90
Jorma Mueller Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 90
Ryan Fleming Men Pro 1/2/3 62 / 90
Tim Mitchell Men Pro 1/2/3 63 / 90
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro 1/2/3 74 / 90

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Ciaran Mangan Cat 3 Men 20 / 46
Ciaran Mangan Master 35+ 2 / 21
Dzmitry Buben Master 55+ 8 / 28
Bruce Weinberg Master 55+ 17 / 28

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Dzmitry Buben Men Master Masters 55+ 3 / 26

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 9 / 122
Cory Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 29 / 122
Curtis White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 53 / 122
Chad Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 114 / 122

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Tim Mitchell Men Open 3 / 71
Curtis White Men U23 19-22 11 / 71
Chad Young Men U23 19-22 20 / 71
Kai Wiggins Men U23 19-22 29 / 71
Cory Small Men U23 19-22 60 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Chad Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 25 / 152
Cory Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 26 / 152
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 78 / 152
Curtis White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 115 / 152

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Cory Small Men Cat 1/2 4 / 77
Chad Young Men Cat 1/2 13 / 77
Curtis White Men Cat 1/2 15 / 77
Kai Wiggins Men Cat 1/2 21 / 77
Alex Cox Men Cat 1/2 27 / 77
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2 44 / 77
James Nash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 36
Paul Richard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 39
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 31 / 39

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Dzmitry Buben Men Open Master 55+ 4 / 32

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Curtis White Men Cat 1/2 5 / 59
Alex Cox Men Cat 1/2 8 / 59
Cory Small Men Cat 1/2 18 / 59
Chad Young Men Cat 1/2 45 / 59
Kai Wiggins Men Cat 1/2 55 / 59
Paul Richard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 47
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 41 / 47

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Kai Wiggins Men Cat 1/2 14 / 50
Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 1/2 32 / 50
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 3/4 6 / 96
Paul Richard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 51
James Nash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 46 / 51

Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)

Curtis White Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 79
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 79
Alan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 79
Jeffrey Elie Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 79
Jorma Mueller Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 79
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 79
Ryan Fleming Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 79
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 79
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2/3 57 / 79
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 5 / 70
Alan Pimentel Men Master 40+ 11 / 70
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 17 / 70
James Nash Men Master 40+ 34 / 70

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Dzmitry Buben "Men Pro 1 55 / 64
Paul Richard Masters 40+ 3 / 68
Ciaran Mangan Masters 40+ 20 / 68
James Nash Masters 40+ 24 / 68
Dzmitry Buben Masters 40+ 62 / 68
Bruce Weinberg Masters 40+ 65 / 68

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)

Larry Stachowiak Men CAT 1-4 Masters 6064 40K 9 / 9
Parker Heath iii Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5054 40K 7 / 12
Larry Stachowiak Men CAT 1-4 Masters 6064 20K 9 / 9
Parker Heath iii Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5054 20K 8 / 13

Coeymans Hollow Time Trial #1 (Jun 18 2014)

Curtis White Open Men and Women 1 / 30
Don Rice Open Men and Women 12 / 30

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Cory Small PRO CAT 1-2-3 6 / 55
Kai Wiggins PRO CAT 1-2-3 13 / 55
Chad Young PRO CAT 1-2-3 15 / 55
Tim Mitchell PRO CAT 1-2-3 18 / 55
Alex Cox PRO CAT 1-2-3 22 / 55

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)

Tim Mitchell PRO 1/2/3 1 / 54
Chad Young PRO 1/2/3 3 / 54
Kai Wiggins PRO 1/2/3 4 / 54
Cory Small PRO 1/2/3 18 / 54
Alex Cox PRO 1/2/3 33 / 54

The Seasons Credit Union Team Time Trial - CT Masters Games - CT TT Championships (Jun 15 2014)

Dzmitry Buben Men's 45+ 2 / 22

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Tim Mitchell Men PRO 1/2/3 1 / 72
Kai Wiggins Men PRO 1/2/3 2 / 72
Chad Young Men PRO 1/2/3 5 / 72
Cory Small Men PRO 1/2/3 23 / 72
Alex Cox Men PRO 1/2/3 52 / 72

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Tim Mitchell Men PRO 1/2/3 1 / 83
Kai Wiggins Men PRO 1/2/3 8 / 83
Cory Small Men PRO 1/2/3 14 / 83
Chad Young Men PRO 1/2/3 32 / 83
Alex Cox Men PRO 1/2/3 42 / 83

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 2 / 59
Amos Brumble Men Master 40+ 4 / 59
Dzmitry Buben Men Master 40+ 9 / 59

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Alex Cox Men PRO 1/2/3 38 / 58

Pinnacle Hill Climb Time Trial #1 (Jun 11 2014)

Curtis White Open 1 / 22

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Curtis White Men Pro/1/2 2 / 53
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 3 / 53
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 5 / 53
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 11 / 53
William Dugan Men Pro/1/2 12 / 53
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 13 / 53
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1/2 33 / 53
Dzmitry Buben Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 53
Larry Stachowiak Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 44 / 53
Alan Pimentel Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 34 / 35

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Kai Wiggins Pro - 3 5 / 61
Cory Small Pro - 3 15 / 61
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro - 3 30 / 61
Larry Stachowiak Master 60+ 22 / 25

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Kai Wiggins Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Curtis White Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Cory Small Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Jorma Mueller Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Dzmitry Buben Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 78
Paul Richard Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 45 / 78
Alan Pimentel Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 55 / 78
Larry Stachowiak Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 56 / 78
Ron Goodwin Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 61 / 78
Ciaran Mangan Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 69 / 78
Julian Azaret Men 4 47 / 85

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)

Kai Wiggins Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Cory Small Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Curtis White Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Jorma Mueller Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Alex Cox Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 58 / 94

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 7 / 117
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 10 / 117
Jeff Elie Men Pro/1/2 23 / 117
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 32 / 117
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 33 / 117
Curtis White Men Pro/1/2 34 / 117
William Dugan Men Pro/1/2 50 / 117
Ryan Fleming Men Pro/1/2 60 / 117
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 81 / 117
James Nash Men 50+ 14 / 43

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 1 / 95
Curtis White Men Pro/1/2 3 / 95
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 9 / 95
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 12 / 95
Jeff Elie Men Pro/1/2 15 / 95
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 38 / 95
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 53 / 95
William Dugan Men Pro/1/2 54 / 95
Ryan Fleming Men Pro/1/2 92 / 95
James Nash Men 50+ 5 / 38

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 9 / 117
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 12 / 117
Jeff Elie Men Pro/1/2 32 / 117
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 36 / 117
Curtis White Men Pro/1/2 46 / 117
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 51 / 117
Ryan Fleming Men Pro/1/2 54 / 117
William Dugan Men Pro/1/2 60 / 117
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1/2 85 / 117
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 91 / 117
Philip Wong Men Pro/1/2 107 / 117
James Nash Men 50+ 15 / 43

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Ciran Mangan Men master 40+ 3 / 35
Dzmitry Buben Men master 40+ 23 / 35
Parker Mccomas Men master 50+ 12 / 35
Dzmitry Buben Men master 50+ 20 / 35

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 19 / 117
Jeff Elie Men Pro/1/2 24 / 117
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 45 / 117
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 48 / 117
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 54 / 117
Curtis White Men Pro/1/2 56 / 117
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1/2 67 / 117
William Dugan Men Pro/1/2 76 / 117
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 100 / 117
Ryan Fleming Men Pro/1/2 102 / 117
Philip Wong Men Pro/1/2 104 / 117
James Nash Men 50+ 4 / 43

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Tim Mitchell Men PRO 1/2/3 3 / 37
Chad Young Men PRO 1/2/3 9 / 37
Alex Cox Men PRO 1/2/3 17 / 37
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men PRO 1/2/3 24 / 37

Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)

Larry Stachowiak Men Cat 1-5 Master 40K 6064 10 / 12
Larry Stachowiak Men Cat 1-5 Master 20K 6064 12 / 13
Parker Mccomas Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5559 4 / 22
Bruce Weinberg Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5559 5 / 22
Parker Mccomas Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5559 5 / 14
Bruce Weinberg Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5559 11 / 14

Crank the Kanc (May 17 2014)

Andrea Cox Open Women 4 / 30
Paul Cox Open Men 14 / 99
Ron Goodwin Open Men 23 / 99
Steve Vosburgh Open Men 54 / 99

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Jeffrey Elie Men pro/1/2/3 15 / 61
James Nash Men Master 50-59 1 / 35
Peter Burrows Men Master 40-49 23 / 35
Alan Pimentel Men Master 40-49 33 / 35
Karen Nash WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 5 / 6

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Tim Mitchell Men PRO CAT 1 6 / 54
Chad Young Men PRO CAT 1 47 / 54

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 2-3 9 / 50
Kai Wiggins Men Cat 2-3 32 / 50
Cory Small Men Cat 2-3 35 / 50
Tim Mitchell Men Elite 9 / 87
Alex Cox Men Elite 25 / 87
Curtis White Men Elite 44 / 87
Amos Brumble Men Elite 48 / 87
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Elite 73 / 87

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in memory of Mike Coyle (May 10 2014)

Christopher Teifke Men Category 4 36 / 36

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)

James Nash Men MASTER 50+ 2 / 39
Parker Mccomas Men MASTER 50+ 14 / 39
Bruce Weinberg Men MASTER 50+ 18 / 39
Carl Brown Men MASTER 50+ 26 / 39
Larry Stachowiak Men MASTER 50+ 37 / 39
James Nash Men MASTER 40+ 9 / 38
Alan Pimentel Men MASTER 40+ 12 / 38
Ciaran Mangan Men MASTER 40+ 22 / 38
Christopher Ragusa Men MASTER 40+ 36 / 38

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Dzmitry Buben Master 50+ 23 / 45

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Alex Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
Amos Brumble Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

James Nash 50+/60+ 5 / 34
Dzmitry Buben 50+/60+ 18 / 34

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Bruce Weinberg Men Open Masters 55+ 19 / 21
Larry Stachowiak Men Open Masters 55+ 21 / 21
Alan Pimentel Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 40

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Curtis White Pro Men 51 / 77
Tim Mitchell Pro Men 54 / 77

Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Apr 18 2014)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 163 / 184
Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 164 / 184
Alex Cox Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 165 / 184
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 167 / 184
Curtis White Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 168 / 184

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Alex Cox Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 106 / 121

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

James Nash Men MASTER 55+ 1 / 30
Parker Mccomas Men MASTER 55+ 8 / 30
Larry Stachowiak Men MASTER 55+ 30 / 30
Ciaran Mangan Men MASTER 35+ 3 / 38
Parker Mccomas Men MASTER 35+ 28 / 38
James Nash Men MASTER 35+ 35 / 38
Karen Nash Women C1 C2 C3 20 / 21

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Curtis White Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 36
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 36

Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)

Christopher Teifke Men Gran Fondo 18-39 21 / 28

Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Ron Goodwin Men C4 C5 42 / 74
Carl Brown Men C4 C5 46 / 74
Larry Stachowiak Men C4 C5 59 / 74
Dylan Mcnicholas Men C1 C2 C3 9 / 62
Kai Wiggins Men C1 C2 C3 20 / 62
Cory Small Men C1 C2 C3 22 / 62
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men C1 C2 C3 37 / 62
Amos Brumble Men C1 C2 C3 52 / 62
Ryan Fleming Men C1 C2 C3 59 / 62

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 2 / 86
Curtis White Men Pro/1 22 / 86
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 26 / 86
James Nash Men Master 55+ 1 / 39
Parker Mccomas Men Master 55+ 10 / 39
Jack Gregory Men Master 55+ 23 / 39
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 35+ 37 / 41
James Nash Men Master 50+ 3 / 64
Keith Button Men Master 50+ 30 / 64
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 3 / 67
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 64 / 67

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Curtis White A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 2 / 70
Jeffrey Elie A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 17 / 70
Tim Mitchell A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 24 / 70
Aliaksandr Bialiauski A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 41 / 70
Ciaran Mangan A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 56 / 70
Paul Richard A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 60 / 70

Gasparilla Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Alex Cox Pro Men 18 / 48

12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Alan Pimentel cat 3-4 11 / 41
Larry Stachowiak cat 3-4 30 / 41

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Curtis White A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 4 / 67
Jeffrey Elie A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 10 / 67

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)

Alex Cox Pro Men 21 / 66

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

William Dugan Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 42

Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)

William Dugan Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 31

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Curtis White Pro 1/2/3 Race 23 / 88
Ciaran Mangan Pro 1/2/3 Race 74 / 88

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 18

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)

Kai Wiggins Mixed Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18 / 67
Alex Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 64
Jeffrey Elie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 64

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 24

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Jeffrey Elie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 98

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Parker Mccomas Masters Men 55+ 8 / 46
James Nash Masters Men 45+ 45 / 70
Tim Mitchell Masters Men 35+ 4 / 56
Alan Pimentel Masters Men 35+ 40 / 56
Amos Brumble Masters Men 35+ 42 / 56
Ryan Laperle Men 4 1 / 57
Karen Nash Masters Women 35+ 8 / 16

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)

Tim Mitchell CAT 1-2 MEN 1 / 2

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 70
Gary Aspnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 70

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Gary Aspnes Men Masters 63 / 78
Bruce Weinberg Men Masters 73 / 78
Alex Cox Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 24 / 74
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 33 / 74
Gary Aspnes Men Cat 2/3 15 / 86

USA CRITS Finals (Sep 19 2013)

Alex Cox Pro Men 58 / 110

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Keith Button Men 50+ 16 / 25
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 22 / 41
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 1 / 75
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 57 / 75
Philip Wong Men Pro/1 58 / 75
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 62 / 75
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 71 / 75

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Keith Button Men 50+ 18 / 42
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 7 / 71
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 12 / 100
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 34 / 100
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 49 / 100
Philip Wong Men Pro/1 62 / 100
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 67 / 100

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Keith Button Men 50+ 18 / 42
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 36 / 71
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 2 / 100
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 67 / 100
Philip Wong Men Pro/1 68 / 100
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 70 / 100
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 74 / 100
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 90 / 100

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Keith Button Men 50+ 14 / 42
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 9 / 71
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 1 / 100
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 47 / 100
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 54 / 100
Philip Wong Men Pro/1 74 / 100
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 87 / 100
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 89 / 100

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

James Nash Men 50+ 17 / 42
Keith Button Men 50+ 22 / 42
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 21 / 71
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 1 / 100
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 2 / 100
Philip Wong Men Pro/1 16 / 100
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 72 / 100
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 95 / 100
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 98 / 100

CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)

Alex Cox Pro-Cat3 p/b Vincent Funeral Homes Inc. 5 / 34

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Bruce Weinberg Masters 45+ 20 / 46
Larry Stachowiak Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 25

New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Tim Mitchell Men 35-39 1 / 6
Jorma Mueller Men 35-39 3 / 6

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 86
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 86
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 86
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 86
Larry Stachowiak Masters 60+(Cat 1-4) 17 / 18
Dzmitry Buben Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 3 / 38
Martin ernst Bruhn Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 15 / 38
Parker Heath iii Cat 4 Men 35+ 60 / 72

Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Amos Brumble Pro 1-3 Men 3 / 60
Alex Cox Pro 1-3 Men 12 / 60
Gary Aspnes Pro 1-3 Men 27 / 60
Tim Mitchell Pro 1-3 Men 35 / 60

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Ryan Laperle Men 3/4 5 / 83
Parker Heath iii Men 3/4 22 / 83
Ciaran Mangan Men 3/4 26 / 83
Alan Pimentel Men 3/4 42 / 83
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 83
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 83
Gary Aspnes Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 83
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 83
James Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 83
Alan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2/3 70 / 83
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2/3 81 / 83
Christopher Ragusa Men Pro/1/2/3 82 / 83

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Tim Mitchell Men P/1/2 16 / 47
Jorma Mueller Men P/1/2 22 / 47
Hunter Resek Men P/1/2 26 / 47
Parker Heath iii Men 4 23 / 48
Larry Stachowiak Masters 55+ (1-4) - Masters 65+ (1-4) 18 / 23
James Nash Masters 35+ (1-4) 15 / 53
James Nash Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 44

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Ian Lambe Cat 3/4 16 / 85
Alan Pimentel Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 50
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 50
Paul Richard Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 46
Parker Heath iii Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 46

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

Dzmitry Buben Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 29
Hunter Resek Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 44

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 3 / 43
James Nash Men Master 40+ 21 / 43
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 31 / 43
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 100
Philip Wong Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 100
Jorma Mueller Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 100
Alan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2/3 69 / 100
Christopher Ragusa Men Pro/1/2/3 71 / 100
Ian Lambe Men Pro/1/2/3 88 / 100
Synjen Marrocco Men Pro/1/2/3 89 / 100
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 91 / 100
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2/3 99 / 100

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)

Alex Cox Pro/1/2/3 Men 6 / 77
Paul Richard Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 77
Alan Pimentel Pro/1/2/3 Men 21 / 77
Hunter Resek Pro/1/2/3 Men 45 / 77
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2/3 Men 54 / 77
Synjen Marrocco Pro/1/2/3 Men 59 / 77
Jorma Mueller Pro/1/2/3 Men 70 / 77
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2/3 Men 71 / 77

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Dzmitry Buben Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 46
James Nash Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 46
Philip Wong Men Pro-1-2 14 / 57
Tim Mitchell Men Pro-1-2 15 / 57

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Dzmitry Buben Masters 50+ (1-4) 8 / 18
Will Dugan Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 51
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2/3 Men 44 / 51

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro1-3 13 / 82
Dzmitry Buben Pro1-3 44 / 82
Parker Mccomas master 55 13 / 34
Larry Stachowiak master 55 32 / 34

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Paul Richard Men Master 40+/50+ 6 / 64
James Nash Men Master 40+/50+ 13 / 64
Parker Mccomas Men Master 40+/50+ 44 / 64
Bruce Weinberg Men Master 40+/50+ 53 / 64
Karl Hambrecht Men Master 40+/50+ 61 / 64
Christopher Ragusa Men 3 31 / 50
James Nash Men 3 45 / 50
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 36 / 72
Jorma Mueller Men Pro/1/2 62 / 72

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 32 / 63

Metallic Poutine Exeter Classic (Jun 25 2013)

Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 11 / 87
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 12 / 87
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2 37 / 87
Jorma Mueller Men Pro/1/2 40 / 87
Gary Aspnes Men Pro/1/2 62 / 87
Alan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 71 / 87
Christopher Ragusa Men Pro/1/2 72 / 87
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2 77 / 87
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 6 / 51
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 24 / 51
James Nash Men Master 40+ 32 / 51
Gary Aspnes Men Master 40+ 46 / 51

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Alan Pimentel Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Ryan Laperle Men Cat 4 8 / 30

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Paul Richard *Masters 40+ 2 / 66
Ciaran Mangan *Masters 40+ 9 / 66
Gary Aspnes *Masters 40+ 11 / 66
Bruce Weinberg *Masters 40+ 31 / 66

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)

Dzmitry Buben M45 1 / 20
Gary Aspnes M45 4 / 20
Amos Brumble P123 5 / 19

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Christopher Ragusa 3 Men 40 / 61

Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Andrew Raab Men Pro/1/2 35 / 63

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 65
Alex Cox Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 65
Ian Lambe 3 Men 12 / 51
Dzmitry Buben Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 21 / 64
Paul Richard Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 18 / 43
Ciaran Mangan Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 25 / 43
Gary Aspnes Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 28 / 43
Ryan Laperle 4 Men 13 / 54

Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)

Andrew Raab Men Pro/1/2 23 / 50

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1/2 3 / 67
Andrew Raab Men Pro/1/2 63 / 67

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)

Don Rice Masters Men 55+ 3 / 3

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Hunter Resek Pro - 3 28 / 47
Alan Pimentel Cat 3 50 / 53
Gary Aspnes Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 27
Alan Pimentel Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 30
Karl Hambrecht Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 37
Larry Stachowiak Master 60+ 8 / 11
Karl Hambrecht Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 52

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Karl Hambrecht Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 11 / 23
Karl Hambrecht Masters Men 55+ 3 / 20
Parker Mccomas Masters Men 55+ 9 / 20

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Alex Cox Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 51 / 113
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 64 / 113
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 72 / 113
Christopher Ragusa Men Cat 3 96 / 115

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 1 / 42
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1 26 / 42
Hunter Resek Men 2 48 / 65
James Nash Men 50+/60+ 4 / 33
Keith Button Men 50+/60+ 18 / 33

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 2 / 42
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1 14 / 42
Hunter Resek Men 2 34 / 48
James Nash Men 50+/60+ 2 / 33
Keith Button Men 50+/60+ 10 / 33

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

Alex Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 55
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 55
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 5 / 42
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1 10 / 42
Hunter Resek Men 2 29 / 65
James Nash Men 50+/60+ 7 / 33
Keith Button Men 50+/60+ 8 / 33

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)

Christopher Ragusa Men Cat 3 23 / 27

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 25 2013)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 73
Alex Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 73
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1 34 / 42
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 35 / 42
Philip Wong Men Pro/1 42 / 42
Hunter Resek Men 2 37 / 66
James Nash Men 50+/60+ 1 / 33
Keith Button Men 50+/60+ 22 / 33

Connecticut Masters Games - Crit (May 19 2013)

Larry Stachowiak Men Masters 60-64 5 / 5

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Amos Brumble MEN PRO-1 20 / 86

Barre Grand Prix Criterium (May 19 2013)

Christopher Ragusa Men 3 28 / 30

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

James Nash MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 4 / 63
Karl Hambrecht MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 14 / 63
Keith Button MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 24 / 63
Dzmitry Buben MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 41 / 63
Parker Mccomas MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 44 / 63
Larry Stachowiak MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 59 / 63
Paul Richard MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 1 / 59
Ciaran Mangan MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 29 / 59
Gary Aspnes MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 52 / 59
Dylan Mcnicholas PRO-1-2-3 1 / 89
Yahor Buben PRO-1-2-3 8 / 89
Alex Cox PRO-1-2-3 29 / 89
Tim Mitchell PRO-1-2-3 51 / 89
Aliaksandr Bialiauski PRO-1-2-3 65 / 89
Hunter Resek PRO-1-2-3 68 / 89

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Dzmitry Buben Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 31 / 53
Larry Stachowiak Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 53 / 53
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 1 / 32
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 30 / 32
Ian Lambe Men 3 13 / 40
Alex Cox Pro 1/2 20 / 55
Stuart Mcmanus Pro 1/2 32 / 55

Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)

Ciaran Mangan Men's Master 40+ 7 / 66
James Nash Men's Master 40+ 25 / 66
Paul Richard Men's Master 40+ 53 / 66
Gary Aspnes Men's Master 40+ 55 / 66
Larry Stachowiak Men's Master 40+ 65 / 66

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 4 / 16

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 10 / 16

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 4 / 65
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 29 / 65
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1/2 46 / 65
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1/2 51 / 65
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 54 / 65

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 3 / 75
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 41 / 75
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 50 / 75
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1/2 54 / 75
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1/2 68 / 75

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Alan Pimentel Cat 3/4 15 / 117
Parker Mccomas Cat 5 36 / 68
James Nash 50+/60+ 2 / 89
Keith Button 50+/60+ 7 / 89
Dzmitry Buben 50+/60+ 46 / 89
Larry Stachowiak 50+/60+ 88 / 89
Paul Richard 40+ 16 / 78
Tim Mitchell Pro-3 4 / 81
Alex Cox Pro-3 30 / 81
Hunter Resek Pro-3 68 / 81

Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Larry Stachowiak 50+ 15 / 15

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Parker Mccomas MASTER 55+ 7 / 19
Karl Hambrecht MASTER 55+ 12 / 19
Larry Stachowiak MASTER 55+ 19 / 19
Gary Aspnes MASTER 45+ 14 / 16
Gary Aspnes MASTER 35+ 19 / 25
Parker Heath iii MEN CAT 4 22 / 37
Christopher Ragusa MEN CAT 3 17 / 40
Alex Cox MEN PRO 1/2/3 1 / 27
Tim Mitchell MEN PRO 1/2/3 7 / 27

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

James Nash Men 50+ 3 / 78
Keith Button Men 50+ 16 / 78
Paul Richard Men 40+ 24 / 79
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ 28 / 79

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Jack Gregory Men 55+ 60 / 71
Paul Cox Men 35+ 53 / 58
Karen Nash Women 3/4 22 / 45
Alex Cox Men 2 2 / 118
Hunter Resek Men 2 105 / 118
Cameron Cogburn Men 1 3 / 106
William Dugan Men 1 10 / 106
Amos Brumble Men 1 45 / 106
Yahor Buben Men 1 77 / 106
Stuart Mcmanus Men 1 90 / 106

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Parker Heath iii MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 55 / 66
Larry Stachowiak MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 60 / 66
Dylan Mcnicholas MEN PRO 1/2/3 1 / 83
William Dugan MEN PRO 1/2/3 10 / 83
Alex Cox MEN PRO 1/2/3 14 / 83
Alan Pimentel MEN PRO 1/2/3 21 / 83
James Nash MEN PRO 1/2/3 26 / 83
Tim Mitchell MEN PRO 1/2/3 30 / 83
Travis Bickford MEN PRO 1/2/3 33 / 83
Philip Wong MEN PRO 1/2/3 44 / 83
Paul Richard MEN PRO 1/2/3 47 / 83
Ian Lambe MEN PRO 1/2/3 54 / 83
Cameron Cogburn MEN PRO 1/2/3 59 / 83
Yahor Buben MEN PRO 1/2/3 65 / 83
Jorma Mueller MEN PRO 1/2/3 72 / 83
Amos Brumble MEN PRO 1/2/3 73 / 83

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Alex Cox Pro/1/2/3 8 / 34

11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Larry Stachowiak 50+ 30 / 30
Alex Cox pro/1/2/3 13 / 42
Ciaran Mangan pro/1/2/3 17 / 42
Paul Richard pro/1/2/3 23 / 42
Alan Pimentel pro/1/2/3 34 / 42
Alan Pimentel cat 3/4 8 / 40

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 24 2013)

Alex Cox Men pro123 Open 7 / 15

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

Paul Richard A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 9 / 106
Ciaran Mangan A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 11 / 106

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Bruce Weinberg Cat 3/4 52 / 78

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Hunter Resek Men 1/2 61 / 65

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Alex Cox Men Cat 2 23 / 27
Alex Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

James Nash Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 57
Ciaran Mangan Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 47
Amos Brumble Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 47
Nicholas Fanaras Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 47

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Alex Cox Men Cat 2/3 15 / 83
Hunter Resek Men Cat 2/3 53 / 83
Paul Richard Men Masters 2 / 77
Ciaran Mangan Men Masters 7 / 77
James Nash Men Masters 33 / 77
Karl Hambrecht Men Masters 36 / 77
James Fitzgerald Men Masters 65 / 77
Leo Devellian Men Masters 72 / 77
Tim Mitchell Men Pro 57 / 69

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 15 2012)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 71

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)

Paul Richard Master's 40+ (1-4)** 1 / 58
Scott Fader Master's 40+ (1-4)** 9 / 58
Ciaran Mangan Master's 40+ (1-4)** 23 / 58
James Nash Master's 40+ (1-4)** 37 / 58
Leo Devellian Master's 40+ (1-4)** 42 / 58
Will King Men's Category 4 9 / 50
Ciaran Mangan Men's Category 3 2 / 43
James Nash Men's Category 3 8 / 43
Leo Devellian Men's Category 3 14 / 43
Nicholas Fanaras Men's Category 3 32 / 43
Tim Mitchell Men's PRO/1/2 10 / 53
Alex Cox Men's PRO/1/2 19 / 53
Chad Young Men's PRO/1/2 22 / 53

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Alex Cox Men 2 13 / 70
John Harris Men 2 66 / 70
Paul Richard Men 40+ 25 / 51
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ 28 / 51
James Nash Men 50+ 13 / 39
Keith Button Men 50+ 26 / 39
Chad Young Junior 12 / 67
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 17 / 86
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 73 / 86

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

James Nash Men 50+ 20 / 48
Keith Button Men 50+ 23 / 48
Alex Cox Men 2 2 / 90
John Harris Men 2 40 / 90
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 51 / 97
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 63 / 97
Paul Richard Men 40+ 5 / 64
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ 12 / 64
Chad Young Junior 17 / 76

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

James Nash Men 50+ 15 / 48
Keith Button Men 50+ 32 / 48
John Harris Men 2 10 / 90
Alex Cox Men 2 15 / 90
Hunter Resek Men 2 78 / 90
Paul Richard Men 40+ 39 / 64
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ 44 / 64
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 28 / 97
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 79 / 97
Chad Young Junior 12 / 76

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

James Nash Men 50+ 4 / 48
Keith Button Men 50+ 41 / 48
Alex Cox Men 2 34 / 90
Hunter Resek Men 2 64 / 90
John Harris Men 2 86 / 90
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 43 / 97
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 90 / 97
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ 1 / 64
Paul Richard Men 40+ 5 / 64
Chad Young Junior 24 / 76

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

James Nash Men 50+ 3 / 48
Keith Button Men 50+ 21 / 48
Paul Richard Men 40+ 18 / 64
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ 32 / 64
Chad Young Junior 9 / 76
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 9 / 97
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 70 / 97
John Harris Men 2 8 / 90
Alex Cox Men 2 23 / 90
Hunter Resek Men 2 79 / 90

CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)

Tim Mitchell Cat Pro 1-3 18 / 25

New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)

Larry Stachowiak MEN 60-64 5 / 6

Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)

Leo Devellian Men 3/4 2 / 97
Ciaran Mangan Men 3/4 6 / 97
Will King Men 3/4 7 / 97
James Nash Men 3/4 17 / 97
Michael Johnson Men 3/4 46 / 97
Dave Mazur Men 3/4 68 / 97
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 4 / 65
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 10 / 65
Synjen Marrocco Men Pro/1/2 11 / 65
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 16 / 65
Gary Aspnes Men Pro/1/2 22 / 65
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2 37 / 65
Jon Bernhard Men Pro/1/2 38 / 65
Geoff Hamilton Men Pro/1/2 58 / 65
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 65 / 65

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Cameron Cogburn Men Cat 1/2 2 / 54
John Harris Men Cat 1/2 33 / 54
Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1/2 6 / 53
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 21 / 53
Gary Aspnes Masters 40+ (1-4) 32 / 37

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

John Harris Men Pro/1/2 7 / 101
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1/2 15 / 101
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 58 / 101
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1/2 62 / 101
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 63 / 101
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1/2 73 / 101
Gary Aspnes Masters 40+ (1-4) 39 / 44

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Barry Boyce Masters 65+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 10
Karl Hambrecht Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 28
James Fitzgerald Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 28
Larry Stachowiak Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 27 / 28
Leo Devellian Men 45+ (1-4) 4 / 32
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat. 3 5 / 24
Synjen Marrocco Men Pro/1/2 6 / 32
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 11 / 32

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 1 / 101
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1/2 2 / 101
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 17 / 101
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 77 / 101
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 85 / 101
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1/2 87 / 101
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1/2 99 / 101
Gary Aspnes Masters 40+ (1-4) 6 / 44

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)

Will King Cat 3/4 10 / 60
Julian Azaret Cat 3/4 39 / 60
Dave Mazur Cat 3/4 46 / 60
Nicholas Fanaras Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 27
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 20 / 27
Paul Richard Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 49
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 49
James Nash Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 7 / 49
Larry Stachowiak Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 49 / 49

Barre Gran Prix (Jul 29 2012)

Hunter Resek Men Cat PRO 1/2 7 / 7

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Karl Hambrecht Master 55+ 1-4 5 / 24
Amos Brumble Pro 1-2-3 7 / 28
Gary Aspnes Pro 1-2-3 15 / 28
Leo Devellian Master 45+ 1-4 2 / 15
Leo Devellian Master 35+ 1-4 5 / 14

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 22 2012)

Dylan Mcnicholas MEN CAT 1/2/3 1 / 87
Paul Richard MEN CAT 1/2/3 5 / 87
Alex Cox MEN CAT 1/2/3 10 / 87
Synjen Marrocco MEN CAT 1/2/3 18 / 87
Jon Bernhard MEN CAT 1/2/3 19 / 87
Tim Mitchell MEN CAT 1/2/3 71 / 87

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Dzmitry Buben MASTERS 50+ 1 / 52
James Nash MASTERS 50+ 14 / 52
Jack Gregory MASTERS 50+ 47 / 52
Ciaran Mangan MASTERS 40+ 1 / 58
Geoff Hamilton MASTERS 40+ 48 / 58
Gary Aspnes MASTERS 40+ 52 / 58
Nicholas Fanaras MEN 3 26 / 56
Cameron Cogburn PRO/1/2 1 / 48
Amos Brumble PRO/1/2 21 / 48
Yahor Buben PRO/1/2 34 / 48
Aliaksandr Bialiauski PRO/1/2 38 / 48
Hunter Resek PRO/1/2 47 / 48

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 11 2012)

Gary Aspnes Men Master 35+ 4 / 55
Paul Richard Men Master 35+ 5 / 55
Leo Devellian Men Master 35+ 17 / 55
Jon Bernhard Men Master 35+ 18 / 55
Geoff Hamilton Men Master 35+ 19 / 55
James Nash Men Master 35+ 25 / 55
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 35+ 30 / 55
Paul Mcmahon Men Master 35+ 52 / 55
Christopher Ragusa Men Master 35+ 53 / 55
Will King Men 4 4 / 60
Dylan Mcnichols Men Pro-1-2-3 3 / 87
Alex Cox Men Pro-1-2-3 14 / 87
Amos Brumble Men Pro-1-2-3 15 / 87
Tim Mitchell Men Pro-1-2-3 16 / 87
John Harris Men Pro-1-2-3 17 / 87
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro-1-2-3 19 / 87
Chad Young Men Pro-1-2-3 20 / 87
Gary Aspines Men Pro-1-2-3 52 / 87
Travis Bickford Men Pro-1-2-3 62 / 87
Hunter Resek Men Pro-1-2-3 74 / 87
Paul Richard Men Pro-1-2-3 84 / 87
Leo Devellian Men Pro-1-2-3 85 / 87
James Nash Men Pro-1-2-3 86 / 87

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Amos Brumble Pro1-3 11 / 67
Yahor Buben Pro1-3 15 / 67
Gary Aspnes Pro1-3 39 / 67
Aliksander Bialiauski Pro1-3 54 / 67
Dzmitry Buben Pro1-3 57 / 67
Ciaran Mangan Cat 3 Men 5 / 58
Christopher Ragusa Cat 3 Men 40 / 58
Larry Stachowiak Master 55+ 22 / 22

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Karl Hambrecht Masters 50+ 8 / 24
Dave Mazur Masters 50+ 22 / 24
Dave Mazur Men Cat 3/4 37 / 46

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 45

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Gary Aspnes Men cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 17 / 61

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 55

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 52

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Bradley Byrge Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 26 / 26
Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 41

Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 102
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 102
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 102
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 102
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 102
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 102
Tyler Munroe Men Pro/1/2/3 45 / 102
Travis Bickford Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 102
Hunter Resek Men Pro/1/2/3 89 / 102
Leo Devellian Men Pro/1/2/3 97 / 102
James Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 98 / 102
Paul Richard Master 40+ 4 / 63
Scott Fader Master 40+ 11 / 63
Tyler Munroe Master 40+ 17 / 63
Ciaran Mangan Master 40+ 19 / 63
Graham Long Master 40+ 20 / 63
Leo Devellian Master 40+ 51 / 63
James Fitzgerald Master 40+ 52 / 63
Karl Hambrecht Master 40+ 53 / 63
James Nash Master 40+ 56 / 63

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 48
Bradley Byrge Men Cat 4/5 17 / 48
Keith Button Men Cat 4/5 37 / 48

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 48

White Mountain Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2012)

Chad Young Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 16
Will King Cat 4 Men 4 / 35

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Amos Brumble Pro 1 / 68
Alex Cox Pro 22 / 68
Dzmitry Buben Pro 53 / 68
Ciaran Mangan *Masters 40+ 5 / 60
James Fitzgerald *Masters 40+ 33 / 60
Karl Hambrecht *Masters 40+ 42 / 60

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Ian Byrd Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 56 / 66
Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 66

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Bradley Byrge Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 29 / 34
Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 48

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Dzmitry Buben MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 51
Karl Hambrecht MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 6 / 51
Carl Brown MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 45 / 51
Steven Degon MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 49 / 51
Larry Stachowiak MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 51 / 51
Paul Richard MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 49
Ciaran Mangan MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 30 / 49
Gary Aspnes MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 37 / 49
Leo Devellian MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 42 / 49
Yahor Buben PRO-1-2-3 6 / 78
Hunter Resek PRO-1-2-3 39 / 78
Alex Cox PRO-1-2-3 42 / 78
Aliaksandr Bialiauski PRO-1-2-3 63 / 78
Nicholas Fanaras PRO-1-2-3 66 / 78

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Hunter Resek Men 3 39 / 46
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 4 / 48
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 7 / 48
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 20 / 48
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1/2 25 / 48
Synjen Marrocco Men Pro/1/2 30 / 48
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 32 / 48
Michael Passanisi Men 5 30 / 44
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 54
James Nash Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 54
Dzmitry Buben Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 54
Larry Stachowiak Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 54 / 54
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 39
Nicholas Fanaras Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 39
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 39
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 39

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Karl Hambrecht Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 31
James Fitzgerald Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 27 / 31
Steven Degon Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 31
Larry Stachowiak Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 31 / 31
Gary Aspnes Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 48
Karl Hambrecht Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 19 / 48
Steven Degon Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 35 / 48
Gary Aspnes Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 24 / 49
Hunter Resek Cat 3 35 / 52
Christopher Ragusa Cat 3 51 / 52
Hunter Resek Pro - 3 54 / 72
Dzmitry Buben Pro - 3 61 / 72
Aliksander Bialiauski Pro - 3 64 / 72
Yahor Buben Pro - 3 65 / 72

Ocean State Senior Olympics (Jun 3 2012)

Larry Stachowiak Men Master 20 Km 60-64 4 / 4
Larry Stachowiak Men Master 40 km 60-64 3 / 3

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Nicholas Fanaras MEN CAT 3 9 / 14
Alex Cox MEN PRO 1/2/3 5 / 23
Tim Mitchell MEN PRO 1/2/3 6 / 23
Michael Passanisi MEN CAT 5 27 / 34
Travis Bickford MEN CAT 4 1 / 33

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Paul Mcmahon Men 3 30 / 86
John Harris Men 2 6 / 70
Chad Young Men 2 26 / 70
Kurt Schmid Men 2 56 / 70
Alex Cox Men 2 57 / 70
Synjen Marrocco Men 2 60 / 70
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 3 / 40
Dzmitry Buben Men 50+ 6 / 50
James Nash Men 50+ 11 / 50
Geremia Ortega Men 4 21 / 73
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 4 / 56
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 10 / 56
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 29 / 56
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1 36 / 56
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 43 / 56
Aliaksand Bialiauski Men Pro/1 46 / 56
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 50 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Dzmitry Buben Men 50+ 5 / 50
James Nash Men 50+ 11 / 50
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 6 / 56
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1 15 / 56
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 17 / 56
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 36 / 56
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 43 / 56
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 45 / 56
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 51 / 56
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 8 / 40
John Harris Men 2 11 / 79
Chad Young Men 2 21 / 79
Synjen Marrocco Men 2 56 / 79
Kurt Schmid Men 2 57 / 79
Alex Cox Men 2 58 / 79
Geremia Ortega Men 4 24 / 73
Paul Mcmahon Men 3 40 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

James Nash Men 50+ 8 / 50
Dzmitry Buben Men 50+ 18 / 50
Michael Kranzley Men 60+ 3 / 10
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 1 / 56
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 6 / 56
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 27 / 56
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 28 / 56
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 51 / 56
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 52 / 56
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1 53 / 56
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 2 / 40
John Harris Men 2 5 / 79
Alex Cox Men 2 33 / 79
Kurt Schmid Men 2 37 / 79
Chad Young Men 2 51 / 79
Synjen Marrocco Men 2 70 / 79
Geremia Ortega Men 4 30 / 73
Paul Mcmahon Men 3 12 / 86

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Karl Hambrecht Masters 50+ 12 / 36
Steven Degon Masters 50+ 34 / 36
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 2/3 7 / 34
Leo Devellian Men Cat 2/3 13 / 34
Leo Devellian Master 40+ 4 / 35
Karl Hambrecht Master 40+ 13 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 1 / 56
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 10 / 56
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 17 / 56
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1 37 / 56
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 47 / 56
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 49 / 56
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 51 / 56
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 4 / 40
Synjen Marrocco Men 2 3 / 79
Kurt Schmid Men 2 6 / 79
Chad Young Men 2 19 / 79
John Harris Men 2 20 / 79
Alex Cox Men 2 58 / 79
Paul Mcmahon Men 3 44 / 86
Dzmitry Buben Men 50+ 2 / 50
James Nash Men 50+ 9 / 50
Michael Kranzley Men 60+ 2 / 10
Geremia Ortega Men 4 48 / 73

Connecticut Senior Games - 20k Crit (May 20 2012)

Larry Stachowiak Masters 60+ 7 / 7

Connecticut Senior Games - 40k Crit (May 20 2012)

Larry Stachowiak Masters 60+ 7 / 7

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Dzmitry Buben Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 5 / 81
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 8 / 81
Karl Hambrecht Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 17 / 81
Larry Stachowiak Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 71 / 81
Paul Mcmahon Men 3 18 / 72
Ciaran Mangan Men 3 32 / 72
Michael Johnson Men 3 46 / 72
Tim Mitchell Pro 1/2 1 / 91
Stuart Mcmanus Pro 1/2 15 / 91
Synjen Marrocco Pro 1/2 23 / 91
Amos Brumble Pro 1/2 59 / 91
Michael Passanisi Men 5 ( 35+ ) 25 / 40
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 2 / 45
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 6 / 45
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 12 / 45
Nicholas Fanaras Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 14 / 45

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 1 / 41
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 27 / 41
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 30 / 41
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 37 / 41
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1/2 38 / 41

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro 1/2 12 / 41
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro 1/2 21 / 41
Amos Brumble Men Pro 1/2 31 / 41
John Harris Men Pro 1/2 38 / 41
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro 1/2 39 / 41

Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)

Michael Passanisi Men Cat 5 18 / 36
James Nash MASTERS 40+ 1 / 51
Paul Richard MASTERS 40+ 4 / 51
Ciaran Mangan MASTERS 40+ 21 / 51
Keith Button MASTERS 40+ 37 / 51
Carl Brown MASTERS 40+ 50 / 51
Paul Mcmahon MEN CAT 3 18 / 57
Nicholas Fanaras MEN CAT 3 22 / 57
Michael Johnson MEN CAT 3 40 / 57

Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)

Mike Pavlov Masters 45+ 14 / 25
Mike Pavlov Masters 55+ 1 / 15

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro 1/2/ 1 / 64
John Harris Men Pro 1/2/ 11 / 64
Amos Brumble Men Pro 1/2/ 25 / 64
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro 1/2/ 44 / 64
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro 1/2/ 48 / 64
Yahor Buben Men Pro 1/2/ 52 / 64
Alex Cox Men Pro 1/2/ 61 / 64
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro 1/2/ 62 / 64

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 10 / 64
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 15 / 64
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1/2 22 / 64
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 25 / 64
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1/2 26 / 64
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 28 / 64
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1/2 30 / 64
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 32 / 64

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Synjen Marrocco Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 91

ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Alex Cox Men 1/2/3 3 / 43
Tim Mitchell Men 1/2/3 8 / 43
Dylan Mcnicholas Men 1/2/3 27 / 43

Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)

Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Karl Hambrecht Masters 50+ 7 / 16
Parker Heath iii Cat 4/5 - 40+ 11 / 24
Craig Molway Cat 4/5 - 40+ 15 / 24
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 5 18 / 25
Will King Men Cat 4 3 / 39

Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)

Synjen Marrocco Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 76

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Ciaran Mangan Masters 40 + 15 / 86
Paul Richard Masters 40 + 25 / 86
Keith Button Masters 50 + 20 / 101
Dzmitry Buben Masters 50 + 45 / 101
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro - 3 1 / 78
John Harris Pro - 3 43 / 78
Tim Mitchell Pro - 3 54 / 78
Amos Brumble Pro - 3 67 / 78
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro - 3 71 / 78

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Leo Devellian Masters 45+ 3 / 20
Mike Pavlov Masters 55+ 1 / 26
James Fitzgerald Masters 55+ 6 / 26
Jack Gregory Masters 55+ 8 / 26
Karl Hambrecht Masters 55+ 9 / 26
Ken Mccallum Masters 55+ 14 / 26
Carl Brown Masters 55+ 16 / 26
Larry Stachowiak Masters 55+ 26 / 26
Travis Bickford Men Cat 4 2 / 44
Will King Men Cat 4 5 / 44
Parker Heath iii Men Cat 4 6 / 44
Tim Mitchell Men Cat PRO 1/2 3 / 32
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Cat PRO 1/2 9 / 32
Synjen Marrocco Men Cat PRO 1/2 12 / 32
Alex Cox Men Cat PRO 1/2 23 / 32

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Karen Nash Women Cat 3 35 / 49
Chad Young Junior 17-18 6 / 62
Keith Button Cat 3 (Pink) 67 / 111
John Harris Cat 2 13 / 136
Synjen Marrocco Cat 2 70 / 136

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)

Aliaksandr Bialiakski Men 1/2/3 4 / 37
Hunter Resek Men 1/2/3 14 / 37

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Mike Pavlov Masters 50+ 5 / 31
Tim Mitchell pro/1/2/3 6 / 53
Ciaran Mangan pro/1/2/3 15 / 53
Synjen Marrocco pro/1/2/3 21 / 53
Alex Cox pro/1/2/3 25 / 53
Paul Richard pro/1/2/3 34 / 53
John Harris pro/1/2/3 36 / 53
Amos Brumble pro/1/2/3 44 / 53

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)

Ciaran Mangan MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 5 / 82
Yahor Buben MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 8 / 82
John Harris MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 9 / 82
Synjen Marrocco MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 11 / 82
Aliaksandr Bialiauski MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 13 / 82
Amos Brumble MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 14 / 82
James Nash MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 16 / 82
Brian Wilichoski MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 20 / 82
Matthew O'keefe MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 29 / 82
Chad Young MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 33 / 82
Cameron Cogburn MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 36 / 82
Paul Richard MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 38 / 82
Michael Johnson MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 51 / 82
Tim Mitchell MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 71 / 82
Stuart Mcmanus MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 75 / 82
Julian Azaret MEN CAT 4 / 5 (25 MI) 19 / 42

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Hunter Resek Men 3/4 8 / 52

Wolfpack Classic Presented by Giordana (Feb 11 2012)

Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat1/2/3 44 / 48

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Ciaran Mangan Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 40

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro 1/2 31 / 111

Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)

Ciaran Mangan MEN 35-39 2 / 14

New England Time Trial Championships (Sep 10 2011)

Ken Mccallum Men 50-54 2 / 8
Paul Mcmahon Men 40-44 1 / 10
Amos Brumble Men Eddy Merckx Class 23-75 1 / 7
Tim Mitchell Men 30-34 1 / 5

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Jacob Bobrow Men 2 4 / 93
Ciaran Mangan Men 2 72 / 93
Chris Worden Men 2 88 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Paul Mcmahon Men 3 9 / 85
Ciaran Mangan Men 2 22 / 93
Chris Worden Men 2 81 / 93
Jacob Bobrow Men 2 86 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Paul Mcmahon Men 3 21 / 85
Jacob Bobrow Men 2 21 / 93
Ciaran Mangan Men 2 46 / 93
Chris Worden Men 2 82 / 93

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas PRO 1/2/3 1 / 83
Ciaran Mangan PRO 1/2/3 18 / 83
Matthew O'keefe PRO 1/2/3 67 / 83
Keith Button PRO 1/2/3 69 / 83
Jacob Bobrow PRO 1/2/3 71 / 83
Julian Azaret MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 10 / 61

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Jacob Bobrow Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 61

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Julian Azaret Cat 4/5 Men 6 / 64
Jacob Bobrow Pro/1/2 11 / 61
Paul Mcmahon Cat 3 Men 29 / 66

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 98
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 98
Leo Devellian Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 98
Paul Mcmahon Men Pro/1/2/3 60 / 98
Geoff Hamilton Men Pro/1/2/3 63 / 98
Chandler Delinks Men Pro/1/2/3 84 / 98

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Dzmitry Buben Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 2 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Dzmitry Buben Masters 50+ (1-4) 2 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Dzmitry Buben Masters 50+ (1-4) 2 / 37

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Paul Mcmahon Men 3 27 / 43
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 8 / 48
Leo Devellian Master Men 45+ 3 / 53
Leo Devellian Master Men 35+ 15 / 40
James Fitzgerald Master Men 55+ 13 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Dzmitry Buben Masters 50+ (1-4) 1 / 37

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 3 / 80
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 11 / 80
Chandler Delinks Men Pro/1/2 24 / 80
Paul Mcmahon Men Pro/1/2 65 / 80
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 35+ 6 / 61
Paul Mcmahon Men Master 35+ 21 / 61
Leo Devellian Men Master 35+ 23 / 61
Geoff Hamilton Men Master 35+ 24 / 61

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 55
Leo Devellian Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 40 / 55
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 9 / 59
Synjen Marrocco Pro/1/2/3 11 / 69
Jeffrey Craddock Pro/1/2/3 20 / 69
Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 38 / 69

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Dzmitry Buben Men 50+ 1 / 68
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2 26 / 65
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 28 / 65
Aljansander Bialianski Pro/1/2 31 / 65
Ciaran Mangan Pro/1/2 45 / 65

Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 21 2011)

Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Paul Mcmahon Men Master 40+ 6 / 32
Geoff Hamilton Men Master 40+ 13 / 32
Keith Button Men Master 40+ 17 / 32
Leo Devellian Men Master 40+ 23 / 32

Working Man's Stage Race - RR (Jul 20 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Paul Mcmahon Men Master 40+ 9 / 32
Geoff Hamilton Men Master 40+ 13 / 32
Leo Devellian Men Master 40+ 20 / 32
Keith Button Men Master 40+ 22 / 32

Working Man's Stage Race - TT (Jul 19 2011)

Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Geoff Hamilton Men Master 40+ 8 / 32
Leo Devellian Men Master 40+ 9 / 32
Paul Mcmahon Men Master 40+ 10 / 32
Keith Button Men Master 40+ 18 / 32

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 17 2011)

Tim Mitchell MEN CAT 1/2/3 76 / 83

Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ 4 / 38
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ 8 / 38
Dzmitry Buben Pro 1/2/3 32 / 55

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Kurt Schmid Pro1-2 20 / 81
Gary Aspnes Pro1-2 66 / 81
Gary Aspnes Master 35+ 9 / 43

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Todd Paoletti Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 60 / 69

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Leo Devellian Master 45+ 4 / 49
Karl Hambrecht Master 55+ 3 / 20
Paul Richard Pro. 1-2-3 7 / 76
Chandler Delinks Pro. 1-2-3 25 / 76
Paul Richard Master 35+ 3 / 65
Leo Devellian Master 35+ 5 / 65
Karl Hambrecht Master 35+ 26 / 65

Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)

Leo Devellian Master 40+ 14 / 96
Paul Mcmahon Master 40+ 30 / 96
Keith Button Master 40+ 53 / 96
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 97
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 97
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 97
Leo Devellian Men Pro/1/2/3 87 / 97

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Ciaran Mangan Pro, 1, 2 , 3 27 / 99
Dzmitry Buben Pro, 1, 2 , 3 75 / 99
Christopher Ragusa Pro, 1, 2 , 3 78 / 99

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2011)

Ciaran Mangan Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 17
Leo Devellian Masters Men 35+ 5 / 17

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Jacob Bobrow Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 58
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2/3 Men 29 / 58
Dzmitry Buben Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 3 / 51

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 19 2011)

Tim Mitchell Cat 1 1 / 5

Pa. Elite State TT and a TTT Challenge (Jun 1 2011)

Tim Mitchell Men Pro 1/2 (40 Kilometers) 1 / 12

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)

Paul Richard MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 3 / 71
Dylan Mcnicholas MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 12 / 85
Jon Bernhard MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 20 / 85
Paul Richard MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 82 / 85

4th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 21 2008)

Brad Buckley Cat 4 Men 45 minutes 30 / 42

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)

Brad Buckley Men 4 24 / 72

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 9 2008)

Brad Buckley Cat 4/5 45 Minutes 40 / 46

Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)

Brad Buckley Men 4 71 / 97

Busiest Racers

in last months
Tim Mitchell 158
James Nash 156
Ciaran Mangan 150
Paul Richard 109
Alex Cox 109
Kai Wiggins 91
Larry Stachowiak 77
Cory Small 73
Brendan Mccormack 58
Dzmitry Buben 58
Chad Young 53
Gary Aspnes 50
Alan Pimentel 47
Michael Hernandez 44
Aliaksandr Bialiauski 43
Amos Brumble 42
Dylan Mcnicholas 41
Julian Azaret 40
Cooper Willsey 38
Tyler Munroe 37
Brendan Mclaughlin 35
Keith Button 33
Leo Devellian 32
Curtis White 32
Noah Granigan 28
Hunter Resek 26
Yahor Buben 26
Bruce Weinberg 24
Zacharya Meszoely 24
John Harris 23
Karl Hambrecht 23
Cameron Cogburn 22
Samuel O'keefe 21
Lewis Fellas 20
Thomas Humphreys 19
Parker Heath iii 19
David Potter 19
Adam Carr 19
Paul Mcmahon 19
William Dugan 18
Synjen Marrocco 18
Stuart Mcmanus 18
Jeffrey Elie 17
Christopher Ragusa 16
Geremia Ortega 16
Benjamin Wright 16
Aj Camelio 15
Parker Mccomas 15
Kevin Goguen 15
Andrew Raab 14
Michelle Zwick 13
Jules Goguely 13
Vitor Zucco schizzi 13
Lane Maher 12
Jorma Mueller 12
Ethan Reynolds 12
Philip Wong 11
Jeff Gordon 11
James Hurst 11
Pearse Martin 11
Owen Scott 10
Ryan Fleming 10
Nicholas Fanaras 9
Gabriel Mendez 9
Guillaume Leclerc 8
Geoff Hamilton 8
Ron Goodwin 7
Spencer Petrov 7
Will King 7
Ryan Richer 7
James Fitzgerald 7
Jacob Bobrow 7
Carl Brown 6
Tate Kokubo 6
Ian Lambe 5
Ian Whaley 5
Travis Bickford 5
Michael Passanisi 5
Jack Gregory 5
Karen Nash 5
Catherine Bearce 5
Kurt Schmid 5
Chandler Delinks 4
Dave Mazur 4
Mike Pavlov 4
Michael Johnson 4
Steven Degon 4
Ryan Laperle 4
Wyatt Goral 4
Ben Wright 4
Vitor Zucco schizzi 4
Jeff Elie 4
Bradley Byrge 3
Alan Mcewen 3
Aliksander Bialiauski 3
Joshua Anderson 3
Don Rice 3
Jon Bernhard 3
Chris Worden 3
Matthew O'keefe 2