Log In

Team Overview: Fairlife

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2024)

Siegfried Froelich Men MASTERS 40_50+ 10 / 43

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2024)

Siegfried Froelich Men MASTERS 40_50+ 10 / 54
Chris Fabri Men MASTERS 40_50+ 15 / 54

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2024)

Siegfried Froelich Men MASTERS 40_50+ 11 / 60
Bradley Menna Men MASTERS 40_50+ 38 / 60
Chris Fabri Men MASTERS 40_50+ 39 / 60

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2024)

Chris Fabri Men MASTERS 50_60+ 32 / 74
Siegfried Froelich Men MASTERS 50_60+ 60 / 74

ToAD Grafton 50.60 (Jun 15 2024)

Chris Fabri Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 26 / 50
Siegfried Froelich Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 47 / 50

ToAD Grafton 50.60 (Jun 15 2024)

Chris Fabri Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 26 / 50
Siegfried Froelich Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 47 / 50

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 14 2024)

Siegfried Froelich Men MASTERS 50_60+ 9 / 71
Chris Fabri Men MASTERS 50_60+ 41 / 71

ToAD WestAllis 50.60 (Jun 14 2024)

Siegfried Froelich Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 7 / 50
Chris Fabri Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 34 / 50

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 13 2024)

Siegfried Froelich Men MASTERS 50_60+ 11 / 70
Chris Fabri Men MASTERS 50_60+ 36 / 70

ToAD Jville 50.60 (Jun 13 2024)

Siegfried Froelich Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 8 / 47
Chris Fabri Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 30 / 47

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 9 2024)

Chris Fabri Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3/4 1 / 29

Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2024)

Chris Fabri Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3/4 5 / 25

Carter County Omnium (Jun 2 2024)

Peter Swinand Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 6

Carter County Omnium (Jun 2 2024)

Peter Swinand Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 14

Carter County Omnium (Jun 1 2024)

Peter Swinand Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 8

Carter County Omnium (Jun 1 2024)

Peter Swinand Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 16

Hollander Hustle p/b Hollander Benelux Racing (May 18 2024)

Chris Fabri Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 9
Andrew Rizzo Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 9

Lincoln Park Criterium (May 12 2024)

Chris Fabri Men 35+ Open Master's 1/2/3/4 2 / 8

Muskego Park Criterium p/b Hampshire Cycle Club (May 11 2024)

Chris Fabri Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 22 / 24
Chris Fabri Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 4 / 20
Alfonso Reyes Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 7 / 20

Battle on the Border p/b Kenosha Velosport Cycling (Apr 28 2024)

Aaron Katin Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 21
Andrew Rizzo Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 21

Monsters of the Midway (Apr 27 2024)

Siegfried Froelich Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3/4 2 / 10

RoughRoad 100 (Apr 6 2024)

Chris Fabri Men Open 66 / 168

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Timothy Doelman Gravel Men 50-54 5 / 45
Walid Abu ghazaleh Gravel Men 50-54 30 / 45

Little Apple: The Smell of Gravel (Aug 13 2023)

Andrew Rizzo Gravel 1-5_1 15 / 18
Timothy Doelman Gravel 1-5 122 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Siegfried Froelich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 38
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 38
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Siegfried Froelich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 46
Chris Fabri Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 38
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 38
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Chris Fabri Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 33

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Siegfried Froelich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 39

Intelli Lombard Masters (Jul 25 2023)

Siegfried Froelich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 29

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Siegfried Froelich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 41
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 32 / 41

Intelli Mundelein Masters (Jul 24 2023)

Siegfried Froelich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 31
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 31

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 35
Brian Haas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 66
Siegfried Froelich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 66
Tim Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 66
Bradley Menna Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 21 / 66
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 4 Elite 56 / 70

Intelli Winfield Masters (Jul 23 2023)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 35
Brian Haas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 51
Siegfried Froelich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 51
Tim Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 51
Bradley Menna Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Siegfried Froelich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 61
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 48 / 61

masters cup Intelli Lk Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 13 / 18
Siegfried Froelich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 44

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Siegfried Froelich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 48
Bradley Menna Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 27 / 48
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 31 / 48

Intelli W Dundee Masters 50.60 (Jul 21 2023)

Siegfried Froelich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 34
Bradley Menna Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 22 / 34
Aaron Katin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 34

Cobb Park Criterium (Jul 9 2023)

Timothy Doelman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 87 / 52
Timothy Doelman Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 22
Chris Fabri Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Andrew Rizzo Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 22

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Siegfried Froelich Men MASTERS 40_50+ 16 / 52
Chris Fabri Men MASTERS 40_50+ 92 / 52
Carl Tatelli Men CAT 4 94 / 55

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Siegfried Froelich Men MASTERS 40_50+ 10 / 76
Chris Fabri Men MASTERS 40_50+ 50 / 76

ToAD Downer juniors masters (Jun 24 2023)

Siegfried Froelich Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 69
Chris Fabri Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 50 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Carl Tatelli Men CAT 4 132 / 72

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Walid Abu ghazaleh Men MASTERS 40_50+ 58 / 66

ToAD Bay View juniors masters (Jun 22 2023)

Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 58 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Carl Tatelli Men CAT 4 4 / 60

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Siegfried Froelich Men MASTERS 40_50+ 25 / 65

ToAD West Allis masters juniors (Jun 20 2023)

Siegfried Froelich Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 25 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Siegfried Froelich Men Masters 50_60+ 17 / 80

ToAD Grafton masters (Jun 17 2023)

Siegfried Froelich Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 63

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Siegfried Froelich Men Masters 50_60+ 17 / 78

ToAD East Troy masters (Jun 15 2023)

Siegfried Froelich Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 62

ToAD Janesville masters (Jun 15 2023)

Siegfried Froelich Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Siegfried Froelich Men Masters 50_60+ 10 / 71

Melon City Criterium (May 28 2023)

Peter Swinand Men Category 3 Elite 39 / 44

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 20 2023)

Francine Haas Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Brian Haas Men 40-59 40+/50+ 1/2/3 10 / 40

Muskego Park Criterium p/b the Hampshire Cycle Club (May 13 2023)

Francine Haas Women Elite 7 / 9
Andrew Rizzo Men Masters 40+ 6 / 13

Battle on the Border p/b Kenosha Velosport Cycling (Apr 23 2023)

Brian Haas Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 30
Brian Haas Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 11 / 37
Francine Haas Women Category 1/2/3/4 Elite 8 / 16

Rough Road 100 (Apr 1 2023)

Francine Haas Women PRO/1/2/3/4 8 / 18
Siegfried Froelich Men PRO/1/2/3/4 25 / 147
Brian Haas Men PRO/1/2/3/4 35 / 147
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men PRO/1/2/3/4 52 / 147

Autobahn Country Club Citerium (Mar 26 2023)

Andrew Rizzo Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 16
Alfonso Reyes Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 16

Chapel Hill Cycling Classic - Saturday (Mar 25 2023)

Marc Zionts Men Masters 40+/50+ Open 3 / 13

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Siegfried Froelich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 49

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 21 / 49

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 22 / 48

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 32
Siegfried Froelich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 69
Brian Haas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 69
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 69
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 20 / 69
Bradley Menna Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 28 / 69

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Siegfried Froelich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 61
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 61

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 31
Bradley Menna Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 22 / 53
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 24 / 53

Cobb Park Criterium Illinois Stae Championship (Jul 10 2022)

Siegfried Froelich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 39
James Vehe Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 16
Siegfried Froelich Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 18
Brian Haas Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

Siegfried Froelich Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 4 / 13

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Siegfried Froelich Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 4 / 14

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Siegfried Froelich Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 6 / 21

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Siegfried Froelich Men Masters 50+ 2 / 19

BayView Classic (Jun 20 2022)

Siegfried Froelich Masters 50+/60+ 32 / 40

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Siegfried Froelich Men 50+ Masters 5 / 55
Siegfried Froelich Men 50+ Sprint Masters 2 / 5

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Siegfried Froelich Men 50+ Masters 12 / 55
Alfonso Reyes Men 50+ Masters 31 / 55

Fox River grove Criterium (May 15 2022)

John Whipple Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6

Region RIot Criterium (May 7 2022)

Andrew Rizzo Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 36

Lincoln Park Criterium (May 1 2022)

Brian Haas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 39
Siegfried Froelich Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 39
Andrew Rizzo Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 39

Rough Road 100 (Apr 2 2022)

Timothy Doelman GRAVEL Men USAC CAT1/2/3/4 4 / 114
Bradley Menna GRAVEL Men USAC CAT1/2/3/4 12 / 114
Brian Haas GRAVEL Men USAC CAT1/2/3/4 16 / 114
Paul Swinand GRAVEL Men USAC CAT1/2/3/4 21 / 114
Andrew Rizzo GRAVEL Men USAC CAT1/2/3/4 72 / 114

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Timothy Doelman Men Master 50+ 7 / 66

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Timothy Doelman Men Master 50+ 7 / 79

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Timothy Doelman Men Master 50+ 11 / 66

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Timothy Doelman Men Master 50+ 12 / 79

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Sep 26 2021)

David Reyes Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 55

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Brian Haas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 78
Bradley Menna Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 69 / 78
Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 75 / 78

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Brian Haas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 63 / 70

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Tim Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 59

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 51
Brian Haas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 51
Bradley Menna Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 51
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 51

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Brian Haas Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 23 / 42

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Bradley Menna Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 38
Andrew Rizzo Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 38
Tim Doelman Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 38
Brian Haas Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 64
Alfonso Reyes Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 51 / 64

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Brian Haas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 41 / 55
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 21 / 28
Bradley Menna Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 25 / 28

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Timothy Doelman Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 22

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 41

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Brian Haas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 13 / 40

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Bradley Menna Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 26 / 50

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Brian Haas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 12 / 42

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Brian Haas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 16 / 40

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Brian Haas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 8 / 49

Muskego Park Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

Brian Haas Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Brian Haas Masters 45+ Category 2/3 5 / 20

Winfield Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Timothy Doelman Men Masters 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40
Brian Haas Men Masters 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
Bradley Menna Men Masters 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40
John Whipple Men Masters 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
Alfonso Reyes Men Masters 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
Andrew Rizzo Men Masters 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 18 2019)

Alfonso Reyes Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 30

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 30 / 46
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 43 / 46
Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 45 / 46
Bradley Menna Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 46 / 46

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Brian Haas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 25
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 39

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 31 / 36
Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 35 / 36
Brian Haas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 27

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Bradley Menna Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 34 / 39

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 27 / 29
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 41

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Bradley Menna Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 38
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 38
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 38
Peter Rolewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 32 / 38
James Vehe Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 36 / 38
Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 37 / 38
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 25 / 41

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 36 / 42
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 39 / 42
Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 40 / 42
Brian Haas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 52
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 42 / 52

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Brian Haas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 51
Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 44 / 51

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 35 / 48
Dan Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 46 / 48
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 36

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Brian Haas Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Brian Haas Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 53

Wisconsin State Road Race at New Glarus (Jul 14 2019)

Bradley Menna Masters 35+ Category 2/3 12 / 53

Port City Crit (Jun 29 2019)

James Vehe Men M MASTERS 45+ 13 / 15
James Vehe Men M MASTERS 35+ 20 / 30

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 2 2019)

Andrew Rizzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 37
Alfonso Reyes Men Masters 50+ 10 / 15
James Vehe Men Masters 50+ 30 / 15
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 40+ 10 / 20
Andrew Rizzo Men Masters 40+ 41 / 20

Fox River Omnium (May 19 2019)

David Reyes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7

2019 Monsters of the Midway (May 4 2019)

Brian Haas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36
Alfonso Reyes Men 35+ Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 40
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men 35+ Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 40
Andrew Rizzo Men 35+ Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 40

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Timothy Doelman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
David Reyes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
Brian Haas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
John Whipple Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men 35+ Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 27
Andrew Rizzo Men 35+ Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 27

Spring Super Crit (Apr 7 2019)

Andrew Rizzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 22
Andrew Rizzo Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16

Rough Road 100 (Apr 6 2019)

Timothy Doelman Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 4 / 102
Bradley Menna Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 48 / 102
Andrew Rizzo Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 85 / 102

Autobahn Spring Criterium (Mar 31 2019)

Brian Haas Men Masters 35+ 5 / 25
Brian Haas Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Ben Rothschild Men Pro/1/2 68 / 72

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Ben Rothschild Men Pro/1/2 55 / 60

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Ben Rothschild Men Pro/1/2 51 / 65

Monsters of the Midway (May 5 2018)

Emiliano Arteaga 9-14 Juniors 1 / 6

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Emiliano Arteaga 9-14 Juniors 5 / 10

Winter Ace Speedway Series (Jan 27 2018)

Marc Zionts Men 45+ Masters 4 / 15

Project Echelon Omnium (Apr 30 2017)

Dan Swenson Masters 35+ Category 3/4 3 / 3

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Paul Swinand Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Paul Swinand Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Paul Swinand Men Masters 30+ Cat 1-23 16 / 37

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

James Vehe Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

James Vehe Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 82

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

James Vehe Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

James Vehe Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 89

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

James Vehe Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 29

Gift from the Heart Grand Prix / Polonaise Championship (Aug 16 2015)

James Vehe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42
James Vehe Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 23

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Stuart Grinell Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
James Vehe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 19

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

James Vehe Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 32 / 50

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

James Vehe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

Marc Zionts Men 45+ Master 2 / 16
Stuart Grinell Men 45+ Master 14 / 16

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 17 2015)

Marc Zionts Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 16 2015)

Marc Zionts Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

Fox River Omnium - Friday (May 15 2015)

Marc Zionts Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Marc Zionts Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Marc Zionts Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Stuart Grinell Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)

Alfonso Reyes Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 16

Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)

Ryan Zook Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 37

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Ryan Zook Men Cat 4/5 Race 2 4 / 41

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Peter Swinand Men Junior 11-12 25 / 38

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Peter Swinand Men Junior 11-12 20 / 36

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Peter Swinand Men Junior 11-12 27 / 33

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1 102 / 132

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 28

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 18
Peter Swinand Mixed Junior 4-14 4 / 11

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 29
Peter Swinand Mixed Junior 9-14 2 / 10

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 20
Peter Swinand Mixed Junior 9-14 3 / 10

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Paul Swinand Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 6 / 42
Alfonso Reyes Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 33 / 42
Peter Swinand Mixed Junior 15-18 15 / 16
Peter Swinand Mixed Junior 9-14 4 / 24

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)

Peter Swinand Mixed Junior 9-14 4 / 5
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 2 / 17

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Peter Swinand Mixed Junior 9-14 2 / 5
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 7 / 20

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 56 / 99

Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 35
Alfonso Reyes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 56 / 61

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Alfonso Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 47 / 53
Alfonso Reyes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 54 / 71

Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Andrew Rizzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 29 / 38

Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)

Peter Swinand Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Andrew Rizzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 42

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Peter Swinand Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 5
Curtis Hecht Men Masters 45+ 45+ 25 / 37

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Kevin Schlueter Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 19 / 35
Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 21 / 35
Curtis Hecht Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 22 / 35
Peter Swinand Men Juniors 10-18 21 / 25

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 40 / 41

PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 18

PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 36

Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)

Peter Swinand Men M Juniors 10-14 6 / 13

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Andrew Rizzo Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 37

PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)

Curtis Hecht Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 23
Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 23

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Peter Swinand Men Junior 10--12 29 / 38

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Andrew Rizzo Men 1 Amateur 106 / 196

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Peter Swinand Men Junior 10--12 28 / 36

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Curtis Hecht Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 61 / 70

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 11

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Peter Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 22 / 28

Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Andrew Rizzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 18

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Peter Swinand Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 15 / 15
Kevin Schlueter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 40 / 55
Curtis Hecht Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 15 / 38
Peter Swinand Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 15

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 25 2013)

Curtis Hecht Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 42

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)

Peter Swinand Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 4

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)

Peter Swinand Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 5

Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)

Peter Swinand Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 10
Curtis Hecht Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 14 / 24
Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 19

Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 17
Andrew Rizzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 47

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 21
Andrew Rizzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 47

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Peter Swinand Men Junior U15 10-14 3 / 3

Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)

Peter Swinand Men Junior U15 10-15 4 / 7
Andrew Rizzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 54
Andrew Rizzo Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 36 / 41

2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)

Curtis Hecht Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 15 / 28
Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 21 / 28
Brian Haas Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 50
Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 50
Curtis Hecht Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 10 / 26

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 69 / 80
Peter Swinand Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 11
Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 19

The Boilermaker Grandprix (Aug 26 2012)

James Vehe Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 9

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)

James Vehe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 45

Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)

Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 16
Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 16
Peter Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Andrew Rizzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
James Vehe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16

Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 3 2012)

James Vehe Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41

Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Curtis Hecht Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 40 / 48
Paul Swinand Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 33
James Vehe Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 33
Curtis Hecht Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 33
Andrew Rizzo Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 33

Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42
James Vehe Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42

Wonder Lake Lakeside Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

James Vehe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 6 / 19
Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 16 / 19
Andrew Rizzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
James Vehe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 14

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Bradley Menna Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 66
James Vehe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 54 / 66

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

Curtis Hecht Men Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 26

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 14 / 15
Peter Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 7

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Peter Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 5 / 7
Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 2 / 2
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 9 / 19

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Bradley Menna Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 20 / 55
Kevin Schlueter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 34 / 55
Peter Rolewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 36 / 55
James Vehe Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 45 / 55
Curtis Hecht Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 53 / 55
Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 59 / 55
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 4 / 32
Curtis Hecht Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 16 / 32
Peter Rolewicz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 23 / 32

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 10 / 38
Curtis Hecht Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 17 / 38
James Vehe Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 21 / 38

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)

Peter Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 7
Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 6 / 11
Frank Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 10 / 11
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 3 / 11

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)

Peter Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 6
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 10 / 15
Kevin Schlueter Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
James Vehe Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33

Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)

Peter Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 8
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 22

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)

Bradley Menna Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 43
Curtis Hecht Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 42 / 43
James Vehe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 27 / 40

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 12 / 28
James Vehe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 15 / 28
Matt Silvia Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Andrew Rizzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 32

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 15 / 31

All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Mike Knight Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 73 / 73

Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2 25 / 27
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 19
Matt Silvia Men Cat 3 9 / 38
Peter Swinand JUNIOR 10-18 4 / 4

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 6 / 44
James Vehe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 44
James Vehe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 29
Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 66

Marion Classic (Jul 2 2011)

Ryan Zook Men - Pro/1/2/3 32 / 58

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)

Bradley Menna Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 10 / 54
Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 52 / 54

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 3 / 25
James Vehe Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 18 / 25
Matt Silvia Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 21 / 25

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 13 / 17

Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 27 / 23

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 7 / 8

Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)

Andrew Rizzo Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 22 / 24

TKO Broadripple Criterium (May 1 2011)

Ryan Zook Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39

TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit (Apr 30 2011)

Ryan Zook Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27
Andrew Rizzo Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 27

TKO Lawrence TwiLight Criterium (Apr 29 2011)

Ryan Zook Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35

Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)

Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 1 / 15
Matt Silvia Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 5 / 15

Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)

Ryan Zook Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Kevin Schlueter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 7 / 37
Ryan Zook Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 37 / 37

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Ryan Zook Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 40
Kevin Schlueter Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40
Ryan Zook Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 4 / 23
Kevin Schlueter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 12 / 23

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

Paul Swinand Men Master 30-39 5 / 44
Bradley Menna Men Master 30-39 17 / 44
Curtis Hecht Men Master 30-39 24 / 44
Scott Pearson Men Master 30-39 27 / 44
Andrew Rizzo Men Master 30-39 32 / 44
Scott Pearson Men Cat 1/2 57 / 67
Ryan Zook Men Cat 1/2 59 / 67
Kevin Schlueter Men Cat 1/2 62 / 67
Isaac Lund Men Cat 4 54 / 72

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Ryan Zook Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 3 3 / 39

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Ryan Zook Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 3 3 / 39

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Scott Pearson Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 42