Log In

Team Overview: Team Bicycles Plus / Sierra Nevada

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

John Hancock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 50

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

J Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 48

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Patrick Norville Men Master 45+ Cat 4 25 / 48

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

John Hancock Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 10 / 23

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

Nathanael Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 54

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Nathanael Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 45

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)

Patrick Norville Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 2 / 79

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

Scott Fonseca Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 52

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Scott Fonseca Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 48

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Ron Stofan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 40
Stephen Mccaw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 35
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 11 / 29
Ron Stofan Men Cat 4 20 / 29

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3/4 45 / 91

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 50 / 54

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 16 / 27

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)

David Montgomery Men Master 55+ 3 / 17
Tracy Muegge Men Master 55+ 4 / 17
Kevin Willitts Men Master 55+ 5 / 17
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 13

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)

Patrick Norville Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 32
Chad Richards Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 32
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 17
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2 1 / 40

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 26
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 18 / 70
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 52 / 70
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 3 69 / 70
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 48
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 80
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 80
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 80

NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)

Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 4 / 43
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 27 / 44
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 14
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 10
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-59 4 / 20
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-59 5 / 20
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-39 7 / 23
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 16 / 44

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 5
Dan Garcia Men Cat 3 10 / 24
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 17

Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)

Ken Todd Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 37
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 31
John Armer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 31
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 30
John Armer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 30
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 35
Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 35
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 35
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 11
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 11
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 11
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 14
Brandon Borth Men Cat 2/3 1 / 41
David Grundman Men Cat 2/3 16 / 41

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)

Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 47
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 47
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 47
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 9 / 47
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 10 / 47
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 25 / 47
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 46
Craig Dolley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 46
Curtis Smith Men Cat 3 29 / 46
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 30 / 46
Craig Dolley Men Cat 3 37 / 46
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 41 / 46

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)

David Montgomery Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 25
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 3

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 67
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 67
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 67
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 67
Greg Fales Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 2 / 47
Robert Goss Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 47
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 25 / 47
Ron Stofan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 26 / 47
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 40 / 47
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 41 / 47
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 47 / 47
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 49
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 49
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 49
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 47 / 49
Grover Rozek Men Junior 13-14 4 / 12
Adam Andelin Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 46
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 46
Curtis Smith Men Cat 3 5 / 61
Dan Garcia Men Cat 3 14 / 61
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 3 32 / 61
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 48 / 61
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 4 / 51
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 13 / 51
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 21 / 51
Matthew Kesselring Men Cat 4 44 / 51

2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

David Grundman Men Pro 1 23 Men 4 / 42
Alvaro Mosquera Men Pro 1 23 Men 15 / 42
Jeff Watson Men Pro 1 23 Men 36 / 42
Alvaro Mosquera Men 123 Men Masters 35+ 11 / 23

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

David Montgomery Men Master 55+ 4 / 15

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 15 / 28
J Clifford Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 28
Ken Todd Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 28
John Armer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 38
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 38
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 38
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 53
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 53
John Armer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 53
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 52 / 53
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 44
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 36 / 44
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 41 / 44
Joshua Carling Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 40
Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 40
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 40
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 14
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 14
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 9 / 14
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 14
Brandon Borth Men Cat 2/3 11 / 43
David Grundman Men Cat 2/3 14 / 43

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 65
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 65
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 36
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 36
J Clifford Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 36
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 36
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 13 / 27

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 59
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 59
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 1 / 15
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-16 7 / 15
Matthew Kesselring Men Junior 15-16 8 / 15
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 11 / 15
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 46
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 6 / 46
Ron Stofan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 8 / 46
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 10 / 46
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 26 / 46
Robert Goss Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 46 / 46
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 56
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 56
John Armer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 49 / 56
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 43
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 43
Brian Hitchman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 43
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 43 / 43
Tracy Muegge Men Master 55+ 2 / 37
Kevin Willitts Men Master 55+ 4 / 37
David Montgomery Men Master 55+ 7 / 37
Douglas Gonda Men Master 55+ 13 / 37
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 64
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 64
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 16 / 57
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 3 20 / 57
Grover Rozek Men Junior 10-12 3 / 4

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 35
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 35
Greg Fales Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 18 / 36
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 31 / 36
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 34 / 36
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 17
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 10 / 22
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 14 / 22
Curtis Smith Men Cat 3 7 / 31
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 3 17 / 31
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 10 / 45

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)

David Montgomery Men Master 55+ 1 / 9
Kevin Willitts Men Master 55+ 3 / 9

Tour De Nez (Jul 28 2013)

Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 21
Kerry Stockwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 21
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 12 / 22
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 29
Kerry Stockwell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 29

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)

John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 20
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 2 / 20
Grover Rozek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 8
Connor Ellison Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 12
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 12
Curtis Smith Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 3 / 17
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 6
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 6
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 26

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)

John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 20
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 6 / 20
Grover Rozek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 8
Connor Ellison Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 12
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 12
Curtis Smith Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 4 / 17
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 6
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 6
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 26

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)

John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 34
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 6 / 25
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 15 / 25
Grover Rozek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Connor Ellison Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 14
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 14
Curtis Smith Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 10 / 28
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 6
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 6
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 29

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)

John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 34
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 1 / 25
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Elite 16 / 25
Grover Rozek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 8
Connor Ellison Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 14
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 14
Curtis Smith Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 4 / 28
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 6
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 6
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 2 / 28

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Robert Terra Men Junior 15-16 2 / 8
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-16 3 / 8
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 4 / 8
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 6 / 8
Chad Richards Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 59
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 11 / 40
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 48 / 56

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)

Ken Todd Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 27
Steve Ward Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 27
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 27
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 28
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 32
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 24
Brandon Borth Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
David Grundman Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 5
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 12
David Grundman Men Cat 2 1 / 29
Brandon Borth Men Cat 2 2 / 29

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 8
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 8
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 8
Brandon Borth Men Cat 2/3 1 / 34
David Grundman Men Cat 2/3 3 / 34
John Armer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 46
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 24
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 17
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 17
Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 33
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 33
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 52
John Armer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 52
Ken Todd Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 41
Ron Stofan Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 25 / 41

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Brandon Borth Men Cat 1/2 25 / 75
Robert Terra Men Junior 15-16 2 / 12
Michael Hahn Men Junior 15-16 9 / 12
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 39
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 40
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 30
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 30
Michael Hahn Men Cat 4 29 / 45

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)

Trevor Gomes Men Cat pro/1/2 40 / 56
John Armer Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 54

The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 60

53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)

Curtis Smith Men Cat 3-4 3 / 58
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 3-4 40 / 58

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 10
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 10
Brandon Borth Men Cat 2/3 1 / 54
David Grundman Men Cat 2/3 3 / 54
Robert Terra Men Cat 2/3 32 / 54
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 37
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 15
Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 48
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 48
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 49
John Armer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 49
Ken Todd Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 49

Clean Air Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Robert Terra Men Junior 15-16 Criterium 5 / 12
Grover Rozek Men Junior 10-12 Criterium 3 / 8

Victory Velo Montserrat Circuit Race (Jun 8 2013)

Robert Goss Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 2 / 27
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 4 / 27
Greg Fales Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 6 / 27
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 1 / 5
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 3 / 5
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 30
Ron Stofan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 30
Curtis Smith Men Cat 3 4 / 23
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 7 / 45
Adam Andelin Men Cat 4 14 / 45
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 22 / 45
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 37 / 45
Michael Hahn Men Cat 4 45 / 45
Joshua Carling Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 24
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 24
Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 24
Erik Nelson Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 24
Trevor Gomes Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 24
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 2 / 16
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 7 / 16
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-18 3 / 11
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-18 4 / 11
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-18 5 / 11
Ryan Joy Men Junior 15-18 9 / 11
Michael Hahn Men Junior 15-18 10 / 11

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Trevor Gomes Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 52
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 3 / 57
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 55 / 57

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Robert Terra Men Junior 15-16 4 / 18
Michael Hahn Men Junior 15-16 12 / 18
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 92
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 92

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 11 / 27
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 9 / 20
Curtis Smith Men Cat 3 9 / 57
Will Brickler Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 77
Erik Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 77
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 77

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)

Patrick Norville Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 55
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 10 / 55
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 46
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 46
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 46
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 37 / 46
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 34
John Armer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 34

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 24
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 24
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 24
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 32
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 32
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 32

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 10
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 10
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 9 / 10
Brandon Borth Men Cat 2/3 5 / 47
David Grundman Men Cat 2/3 14 / 47
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 62
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 46 / 62
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 15
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 15
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 41
Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 41
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 60
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 46 / 53

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)

Connor Ellison Men Junior Boys 15-16 Junior 15-16 1 / 9
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior Boys 15-16 Junior 15-16 2 / 9
Robert Terra Men Junior Boys 15-16 Junior 15-16 3 / 9
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 20 / 58
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 31 / 58
Robert Goss Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 40 / 58
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 8 / 55
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 11 / 55
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 14 / 55
Steve Griffiths Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 21 / 55
Greg Cook Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 25 / 55
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 27 / 55
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 28 / 55
J Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 31 / 55
Brian Hitchman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 34 / 55
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 35 / 55
Dean Alleger Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 52 / 55
Robert Goss Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 3 / 45
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 5 / 45
Jared Ellison Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 12 / 45
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 40 / 45
Grover Rozek Men Junior Boys 10-12 Junior 10-12 1 / 5
Brandon Borth Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 2 / 73
Joshua Carling Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 3 / 73
David Grundman Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 5 / 73
Trevor Gomes Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 16 / 73
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 22 / 73
Will Brickler Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 37 / 73
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 50 / 73
Jonathan Christensen Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 51 / 73
John Armer Men Cat 3 Elite Open 1 / 37
Steve Offerman Men Cat 3 Elite Open 33 / 37
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 Elite Open 35 / 37
Jeffrey Galland Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 67
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 67
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 67
Steve Griffiths Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 32 / 67
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 41 / 67
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 44 / 67
John Armer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 48 / 67
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 57 / 67
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 65 / 67
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 Elite Open 22 / 41
Robert Terra Men Cat 4 Elite Open 27 / 41
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 Elite Open 29 / 41

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)

Chad Richards Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 70
Robert Goss Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 70
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 47 / 70
Rob Leever Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 60 / 70
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 65 / 70
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 15 / 57
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 18 / 57
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 19 / 57
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 20 / 57
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 23 / 57
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 25 / 57
Steve Griffiths Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 27 / 57
J Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 30 / 57
Brian Hitchman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 35 / 57
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 38 / 57
Dean Alleger Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 45 / 57
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 54 / 57
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 4 / 37
Robert Goss Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 5 / 37
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 24 / 37
Grover Rozek Men Junior Boys 10-12 Junior 10-12 1 / 10
Brandon Borth Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 1 / 58
Joshua Carling Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 2 / 58
David Grundman Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 6 / 58
Jeffrey Galland Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 55 / 58
John Armer Men Cat 3 Elite Open 3 / 44
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 Elite Open 7 / 44
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 3 Elite Open 34 / 44
Jeffrey Galland Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 65
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 65
Steve Griffiths Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 30 / 65
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 33 / 65
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 39 / 65
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 42 / 65
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 50 / 65
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 64 / 65

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Trevor Gomes Men Cat 1/2 34 / 68
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 9 / 20
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 10 / 20
Michael Hahn Men Junior 15-16 11 / 20
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-16 20 / 20
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 17-18 21 / 22
Connor Ellison Men Junior 17-18 22 / 22
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 27 / 50
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 31 / 50

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 9
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 9
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 53

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 42
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 42
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 42
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 42
Steve Griffiths Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 42
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 44
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 44
Greg Cook Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 44
Craig Dolley Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 44
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 30
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 30
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 30
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 30
Steve Griffiths Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 30
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 36
Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 16 / 36
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 36
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 1 / 24
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Michael White Men Cat 3 21 / 24
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 1 / 14
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-16 2 / 14
Robert Terra Men Junior 15-16 5 / 14
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 6 / 14
Michael Hahn Men Junior 15-16 7 / 14
Grover Rozek Men Junior 10-12 1 / 4
Curtis Smith Men Cat 4 6 / 46
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 10 / 46
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 11 / 46
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 15 / 46
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 16 / 46
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4 18 / 46
Michael Hahn Men Cat 4 26 / 46
Robert Terra Men Cat 4 34 / 46

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 11 / 25
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 12 / 25
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-16 2 / 9
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 4 / 9
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 5 / 9
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 40
Greg Fales Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 7 / 56
Brian Baxter Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 9 / 56
Rob Leever Men Cat 4/5 Master A 45+ 28 / 56
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 56
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 34 / 55
Dan Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 53
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 72
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 72
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 72
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 72
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 72

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 21 2013)

Joshua Carling Men Pro 1-2 7 / 78
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1-2 60 / 78
Trevor Gomes Men Pro 1-2 72 / 78
David Grundman Men Pro 1-2 74 / 78

Sea Otter Classic - GC (Apr 21 2013)

Joshua Carling Men Pro 1-2 40 / 74
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1-2 50 / 74
David Grundman Men Pro 1-2 73 / 74
Trevor Gomes Men Pro 1-2 74 / 74

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 4
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 4
David Grundman Men Cat 2/3 1 / 66
Brandon Borth Men Cat 2/3 2 / 66
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 2/3 34 / 66
Jeff Watson Men Cat 2/3 47 / 66
John Armer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 61
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 54 / 61
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 40
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 9
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 49
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 49
Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 49
Joshua Carling Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 49
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 65
John Armer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 65
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 65
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 50
J Clifford Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 35 / 50

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-16 14 / 44
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 30 / 44
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 32 / 44
Michael Hahn Men Junior 15-16 33 / 44
Lance Newey Men Cat 3 44 / 44

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 20 2013)

Joshua Carling Men Pro 1-2 51 / 78
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1-2 54 / 78
David Grundman Men Pro 1-2 74 / 78
Trevor Gomes Men Pro 1-2 75 / 78

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)

Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 23 / 34
Jared Ellison Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 29 / 34
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 9 / 64
Curtis Smith Men Cat 4 13 / 64
Robert Terra Men Cat 4 61 / 64

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)

Brian Baxter Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 21 / 54
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 35 / 54
Jared Ellison Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 47 / 54
Curtis Smith Men Cat 4 1 / 46
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 13 / 46
Robert Terra Men Cat 4 36 / 46

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-16 12 / 36
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 24 / 36
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 31 / 36
Michael Hahn Men Junior 15-16 34 / 36
Gerald Roberts Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 19 / 41
Rodney Spradlin Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 30 / 41
David Montgomery Men MASTERS 55+ 8 / 28
Lance Newey Men Cat 3 31 / 46

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 19 2013)

Joshua Carling Men Pro 1-2 44 / 87
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1-2 50 / 87
Trevor Gomes Men Pro 1-2 77 / 87
David Grundman Men Pro 1-2 80 / 87

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Jared Ellison Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 16 / 23
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 17 / 23
Joshua Carling Men Pro 1-2 20 / 97
David Grundman Men Pro 1-2 53 / 97
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1-2 68 / 97
Trevor Gomes Men Pro 1-2 87 / 97
Brandon Borth Men Pro 1-2 95 / 97

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Chad Richards Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 6 / 26
Henry Rabas Men Cat 3 12 / 32
Dan Garcia Men Cat 3 16 / 32
Michael White Men Cat 3 29 / 32
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4/5 39 / 48
Michael Hahn Men Cat 4/5 43 / 48
Rdarren Rojo Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 1 / 33
Robert Goss Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 6 / 33
Patrick Norville Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 7 / 33
Ron Stofan Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 24 / 33
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 35
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 35
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 35
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 35
Jeremy Barnes Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 28
Joseph Oliveri Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 32
Jonathan Laine Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 27 / 32
John Hancock Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 28 / 32
Jeff Mitchell Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 30 / 32

Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)

Chad Richards Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 10 / 29
Dan Garcia Men Cat 3 9 / 34
Henry Rabas Men Cat 3 17 / 34
Michael White Men Cat 3 18 / 34
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4/5 28 / 50
Michael Hahn Men Cat 4/5 41 / 50
Robert Goss Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 8 / 39
Patrick Norville Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 9 / 39
Ron Stofan Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 14 / 39
Rdarren Rojo Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 16 / 39
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 36
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 36
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 36
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 36
Jeremy Barnes Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 30
John Hancock Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 37
Jonathan Laine Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 37
Jeff Mitchell Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 22 / 37
Joseph Oliveri Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 23 / 37
Steve Griffiths Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 37 / 37

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)

Chad Richards Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 14 / 23
Michael White Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Dan Garcia Men Cat 3 12 / 33
Henry Rabas Men Cat 3 28 / 33
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4/5 9 / 45
Michael Hahn Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45
Ron Stofan Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 4 / 31
Robert Goss Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 10 / 31
Patrick Norville Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 13 / 31
Rdarren Rojo Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 20 / 31
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 36
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 36
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 36
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 36
Jeremy Barnes Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 29
John Hancock Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 37
Jonathan Laine Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 37
Steve Griffiths Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 16 / 37
Joseph Oliveri Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 25 / 37
Jeff Mitchell Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 26 / 37

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 27
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 27
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 9 / 27
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 13 / 27
Greg Fales Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 55

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 61
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 13 / 51
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 31 / 51
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 52

Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Chad Richards Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 9 / 29
Dan Garcia Men Cat 3 10 / 34
Henry Rabas Men Cat 3 15 / 34
Michael White Men Cat 3 23 / 34
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4/5 35 / 50
Michael Hahn Men Cat 4/5 47 / 50
Robert Goss Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 8 / 39
Patrick Norville Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 9 / 39
Rdarren Rojo Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 18 / 39
Ron Stofan Men Masters 45+ 4/5 45+ 22 / 39
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 36
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 36
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 36
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 36
Jeremy Barnes Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 30
John Hancock Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 37
Jonathan Laine Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 37
Steve Griffiths Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 19 / 37
Jeff Mitchell Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 24 / 37
Joseph Oliveri Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 25 / 37

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

David Grundman Men Cat 2 19 / 38
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 2 23 / 38
Erik Nelson Men Cat 2 37 / 38
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 15
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 15
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 15
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 13 / 15
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 16
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 16
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 16
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 8 / 28
Michael White Men Cat 3 26 / 28
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 29
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 29
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 29
Shane Calkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 29
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 29
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 2 / 27
Joshua Carling Men Pro-1-2 5 / 13
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro-1-2 10 / 13
Lance Newey Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 24 / 26

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

David Grundman Men Cat 2 30 / 38
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 2 31 / 38
Erik Nelson Men Cat 2 34 / 38
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 15
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 15
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 15
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 13 / 15
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 16
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 16
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 16
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 20 / 28
Michael White Men Cat 3 26 / 28
Shane Calkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 29
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 29
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 29
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 29
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 29
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 22 / 27
Joshua Carling Men Pro-1-2 1 / 13
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro-1-2 12 / 13
Lance Newey Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 24 / 26

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

David Grundman Men Cat 2 17 / 35
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 2 23 / 35
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 14
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 14
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 14
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 14
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 13
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 13
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1 5 / 13
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1 9 / 13
Michael White Men Cat 3 4 / 26
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 12 / 26
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 27
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 27
Shane Calkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 27
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 27
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 27
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 24

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

David Grundman Men Cat 2 10 / 38
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 2 19 / 38
Erik Nelson Men Cat 2 30 / 38
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 1 / 16
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 16
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 16
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 16 / 16
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 16
Joseph Oliveri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 16
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 16
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1 3 / 13
Nathanael Christensen Men Cat 1 12 / 13
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Michael White Men Cat 3 25 / 28
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 29
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 29
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 29
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 29
Shane Calkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 29
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 27
Lance Newey Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 10 / 26

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 11 / 20
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 13 / 20
Grover Rozek Men Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-16 2 / 15
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 6 / 15
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 8 / 15
Michael Hahn Men Junior 15-16 11 / 15
Robert Terra Men Junior 15-16 15 / 15
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 42
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 42
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 34
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 34
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 34
Curtis Smith Men Cat 4 1 / 38
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 13 / 38
Dan Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 49
Henry Rabas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 49
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 30 / 54
Jared Ellison Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 20 / 20
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 6 / 31
Brian Baxter Men Cat 4 Master A 45+ 11 / 31
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 66
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 66
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 66
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 66
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 66
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 66

Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 41
Todd Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 22
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 7 / 30
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 13

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)

Curtis Smith Men Cat 5 1 / 19
Dan Garcia Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 36
Brian Baxter Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 36
Jon Hyatt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 36
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 36
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 36
Will Brickler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 17
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 8 / 20

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2 2 / 52
Will Brickler Men Cat 1/2 19 / 52
Todd Stone Men Cat 1/2 44 / 52
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 1/2 47 / 52
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 62
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 62
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 62
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 27 / 62
Curtis Smith Men Cat 5 4 / 51
Ryan Joy Men Cat 5 42 / 51
Robert Goss Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 70
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 57
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 57
Steve Griffiths Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 57
Brian Hitchman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 57
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 55 / 57
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3 7 / 50
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 37 / 50
Max Foorman Men Cat 3 43 / 50
Brian Baxter Men Cat 4 24 / 62
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 35 / 62
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 47 / 62
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 50 / 62
Michael Hahn Men Cat 4 62 / 62
Henry Rabas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 85
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 85
John Armer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 54 / 85
Nick Watterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 62 / 85
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 72 / 85
Chad Demasi Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 79 / 85
Jeremy Barnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 81 / 85

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Grover Rozek Men Junior 10-12 2 / 9
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-16 1 / 13
Robert Terra Men Junior 15-16 2 / 13
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 3 / 13
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 7 / 13
Michael Hahn Men Junior 15-16 13 / 13
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2 3 / 73
Brandon Borth Men Cat 1/2 12 / 73
Will Brickler Men Cat 1/2 44 / 73
Adam Andelin Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 51
Dan Garcia Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 51
Greg Fales Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 51
Jared Ellison Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 51
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 51
Robert Goss Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 45 / 51
Patrick Norville Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 46 / 51
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 47 / 51
Robert Terra Men Cat 4 6 / 61
Michael Hahn Men Cat 4 22 / 61
Adam Andelin Men Cat 4 24 / 61
Jasper Hodgson Men Cat 4 31 / 61
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4 44 / 61
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4 47 / 61
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 48 / 61
Jared Ellison Men Cat 4 49 / 61
Greg Fales Men Cat 4 54 / 61
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 21
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 21
David Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 21
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 80
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 80
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 54 / 80
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 71 / 80
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 77 / 80
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 16 / 55
Kenny Lane Men Cat 3 40 / 55
Yutch Cowhie Men Cat 3 41 / 55
Lance Newey Men Cat 3 42 / 55
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 57
Morgan Mahanke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 57
J Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 33 / 57
Craig Dolley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 34 / 57
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 43 / 57
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 46 / 57
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 55 / 57

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 36
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 36
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 16
David Montgomery Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 16
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 16
Steve Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 33
Shane Calkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 33
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 33
Michael White Men Cat 3 32 / 48
Erik Nelson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 38

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)

John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 26
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 26
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 15
David Montgomery Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 15
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 15
Shane Calkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 32
Steve Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 32
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 32

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 6
David Grundman Men Cat 2/3 6 / 62
Brandon Borth Men Cat 2/3 8 / 62
Patrick Callan Men Cat 2/3 10 / 62
Vincent Gee Men Cat 2/3 47 / 62
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 2/3 55 / 62
Chad Richards Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 68
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 68
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 4 / 36
Vincent Gee Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 36
Brandon Borth Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 39
David Grundman Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 39
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 58
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 58
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 58
Patrick Callan Men Cat 3/4 5 / 96
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3/4 22 / 96
J Clifford Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 30 / 49

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 35
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 35
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16
David Montgomery Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 16
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 16
Steve Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 33
Shane Calkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 33
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 33
Michael White Men Cat 3 3 / 48
Erik Nelson Men Pro-1-2 22 / 37

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 35
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 35
David Montgomery Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 16
Douglas Gonda Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 16
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 8 / 16
Shane Calkins Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 33
Steve Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 33
Timothy Zsoka Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 33
Michael White Men Cat 3 18 / 48
Erik Nelson Men Pro-1-2 28 / 37

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2013)

John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 36
Steve Offerman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 36
Erik Nelson Men Pro-1-2 23 / 38

Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)

Joshua Carling Men Pro 1/2 64 / 104
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1/2 91 / 104
Jeremy Barnes Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 55

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Joshua Carling Men Pro 1/2 86 / 104
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1/2 95 / 104
Jeremy Barnes Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 54

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Joshua Carling Men Pro 1/2 28 / 134
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1/2 63 / 134
David Grundman Men Pro 1/2 104 / 134
Will Brickler Men Pro 1/2 107 / 134
Brandon Borth Men Pro 1/2 117 / 134
Trevor Gomes Men Pro 1/2 131 / 134
Jeremy Barnes Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 60

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)

Joshua Carling Men Pro 1/2 48 / 139
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1/2 74 / 139
Brandon Borth Men Pro 1/2 91 / 139
Will Brickler Men Pro 1/2 103 / 139
David Grundman Men Pro 1/2 105 / 139
Trevor Gomes Men Pro 1/2 136 / 139
Jeremy Barnes Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 65
Lance Newey Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 42 / 65
Chris Parod Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 47 / 65
Timothy Zsoka Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 53 / 65

Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)

Joshua Carling Men Pro 1/2 40 / 140
Trevor Gomes Men Pro 1/2 100 / 140
Nathanael Christensen Men Pro 1/2 112 / 140
Will Brickler Men Pro 1/2 120 / 140
Brandon Borth Men Pro 1/2 136 / 140
David Grundman Men Pro 1/2 137 / 140
Jeremy Barnes Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 67
Lance Newey Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 46 / 67
Chris Parod Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 58 / 67
Timothy Zsoka Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 59 / 67

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

J Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 5
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 41
Jeff Watson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 41
Todd Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 41

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Robert Goss Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 3 / 58
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 15 / 58
Jeff Tanforan Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 26 / 58
Jared Ellison Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 39 / 58
Kerry Stockwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 2 / 52
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 6 / 52
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 9 / 52
Kevin Willitts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 18 / 52
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 20 / 52
John Hancock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 30 / 52
Gerald Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 42 / 52
Brian Hitchman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 45+ 49 / 52
Robert Terra Men Junior 15-16 1 / 15
Connor Ellison Men Junior 15-16 2 / 15
Jasper Hodgson Men Junior 15-16 8 / 15
Jonathan Christensen Men Junior 15-16 13 / 15
Grover Rozek Men Junior 10-12 2 / 4
Ron Stofan Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 56
Chad Richards Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 56
Adam Andelin Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 43 / 56
Dan Garcia Men Cat 4 9 / 93
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 39 / 93
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 17 / 46
Lance Newey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 23 / 46
Rich Tabuso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 28 / 46
Steve Griffiths Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 45 / 46
Alvaro Mosquera Men Cat 3 21 / 91
Curt Mills Men Cat 3 67 / 91
Joshua Carling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 112
David Grundman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 112
Todd Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 112
Brandon Borth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 99 / 112
Trevor Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 105 / 112

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Todd Stone Men Cat 2 3 / 27
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 2 4 / 27
David Grundman Men Cat 2 8 / 27
Brandon Borth Men Cat 2 9 / 27
Trevor Gomes Men Cat 2 26 / 27
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 40
Jeff Watson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 40
John Armer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 40
Rodney Spradlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 30
Jonathan Laine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 30
Ken Todd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 30
Jeff Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 30
Tracy Muegge Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 30
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 33
Robert Goss Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 33
Dan Garcia Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 33
Ron Stofan Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 33
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 33
Patrick Norville Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 2 / 18
Jared Ellison Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 9 / 18
Brian Baxter Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 13 / 18
Robert Terra Men Cat 4 6 / 46
Robert Goss Men Cat 4 12 / 46
Rdarren Rojo Men Cat 4 19 / 46
Michael Hahn Men Cat 4 21 / 46
Connor Ellison Men Cat 4 25 / 46
Greg Fales Men Cat 4 27 / 46
Scott Hooper Men Cat 4 34 / 46
Dan Garcia Men Cat 4 35 / 46
Rob Leever Men Cat 4 36 / 46
Craig Dolley Men Cat 4 37 / 46
Ron Stofan Men Cat 4 38 / 46
Brian Baxter Men Cat 5 12 / 25
Joshua Carling Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 42

Busiest Racers

in last months
John Hancock 2
Nathanael Christensen 2
Patrick Norville 1
J Clifford 1