Log In

Team Overview: Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

57th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 1/2 23 / 36
Saul Chaplin Men 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Stefan K miller Men 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Kenneth Oei Men 15-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 8
Hans Poulsen Men 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Ian Dickson Men 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Finn Cunningham Men 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Leonard Schummer Men 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Stefan K miller Men Cat 5 25 / 37

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Fraser Burch Men Cat 4 6 / 36
Orion Pohl Men Cat 4 36 / 36

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Orion Pohl Men Cat 4/5 8 / 44

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Stage Race (May 29 2017)

Fraser Burch Men Cat 4 8 / 14

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Fraser Burch Men Cat 4 3 / 17

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

Fraser Burch Men Cat 4 10 / 17

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Fraser Burch Men Cat 4 9 / 22

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

Fraser Burch Men Cat 4 9 / 21

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Leonard Schummer Men Cat 3 4 / 22
Ian Dickson Men Cat 3 13 / 22

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 20 2017)

Orion Pohl Men Cat 4/5 6 / 39

Kern County Jumpstart Junior Stage Race - RR (May 14 2017)

Toby Bodden Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 8
Fraser Burch Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17
Kenneth Oei Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 17

Kern County Jumpstart Junior Stage Race - GC (May 14 2017)

Toby Bodden Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 9
Fraser Burch Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17
Kenneth Oei Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 17

Kern County Jumpstart Junior Stage Race - Crit (May 13 2017)

Toby Bodden Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 8
Fraser Burch Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Kenneth Oei Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 17

Kern County Jumpstart Junior Stage Race - TT (May 13 2017)

Toby Bodden Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 9
Fraser Burch Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Kenneth Oei Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 17

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Leonard Schummer Men Cat 3 6 / 39

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Leonard Schummer Men Cat 3 4 / 50
Fraser Burch Men Cat 3 32 / 50
Ian Dickson Men Cat 3 36 / 50
Finn Cunningham Men Cat 3 39 / 50
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 45 / 50
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 3 50 / 50
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 13-18 Open 3 / 23
Fraser Burch Men Junior 13-18 Open 4 / 23
Orion Pohl Men Junior 13-18 Open 5 / 23
Ian Dickson Men Junior 13-18 Open 6 / 23
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 13-18 Open 11 / 23
Saul Chaplin Men Junior 13-18 Open 12 / 23
Kenneth Oei Men Junior 13-18 Open 16 / 23
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 13-18 Open 23 / 23

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Orion Pohl Men Junior 1 / 19
Fraser Burch Men Junior 2 / 19
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 3 / 19
Ian Dickson Men Junior 4 / 19
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 5 / 19
Kenneth Oei Men Junior 7 / 19
Stefan K miller Men Junior 9 / 19
Chris Stearns Men Junior 9 / 19

Mike's Bikes 44th Catís Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Orion Pohl Men 15-18 Cat 4/5 12 / 22
Toby Bodden Men 15-18 Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Kenneth Oei Men 15-18 Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Hans Poulsen Men 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Leonard Schummer Men 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Ian Dickson Men 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 3 22 / 33

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

Stefan K miller Men Cat 5 1 / 18

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Jason Frost Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Toby Bodden Men Open 11-14 Junior 2 / 5
Fraser Burch Men Junior Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Orion Pohl Men Junior Cat 4/5 7 / 12

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Ian Dickson Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Fraser Burch Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Orion Pohl Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Kenneth Oei Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 10 / 21

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Toby Bodden Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 4
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 3 12 / 40
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 3 23 / 40
Orion Pohl Men Cat 4 15 / 54
Ian Dickson Men Cat 4 29 / 54
Kenneth Oei Men Cat 4 46 / 54

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Fraser Burch Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Ian Dickson Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Orion Pohl Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 24
Kenneth Oei Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 3 7 / 44
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 3 30 / 44

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Fraser Burch Men Cat 4-5 11 / 60

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Fraser Burch Men Cat 4-5 15 / 61

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Fraser Burch Men Cat 4-5 24 / 67

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Fraser Burch Men Cat 4-5 20 / 74

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Leonard Schummer Men Cat 3 34 / 61

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2017)

Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Fraser Burch Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Orion Pohl Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Saul Chaplin Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 8 / 23
Kenneth Oei Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 19 / 23
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 12 / 14
Toby Bodden Men Junior under 15 3 / 7
Saul Chaplin Men Cat 5 6 / 26
Orion Pohl Men Cat 4 7 / 21
Kenneth Oei Men Cat 4 13 / 21

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Leonard Schummer Men Cat 2/3 15 / 37
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 3/4 29 / 33

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Ashton Lyle Men Open Cat 3 15 / 22
Ashton Lyle Men Open Cat2/3 19 / 38

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2017)

Ian Dickson Juniors 13-18 5 / 34
Kenneth Oei Juniors 13-18 15 / 34
Toby Bodden Juniors 13-18 23 / 34
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 20 / 36

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

Leonard Schummer Men Cat 3 4 / 28
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 3 6 / 28

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Leonard Schummer Men Cat 3 11 / 56
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 3 22 / 56

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 46 / 54

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Jacob Drummond Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 14 / 35

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

Hans Poulsen Men Cat 3 15 / 18
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 3 16 / 18

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Jul 31 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Junior 17-18 1 / 21
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 17-18 13 / 21
Jason Frost Men Junior 17-18 21 / 21
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 12 / 39
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-16 16 / 39
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-16 17 / 39
Kenneth Oei Men Junior 15-16 33 / 39

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Jul 31 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Junior 17-18 4 / 20
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 17-18 13 / 20
Jason Frost Men Junior 17-18 20 / 20
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 11 / 35
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-16 16 / 35
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-16 21 / 35
Kenneth Oei Men Junior 15-16 33 / 35

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Jul 30 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Junior 17-18 4 / 21
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 17-18 18 / 21
Jason Frost Men Junior 17-18 20 / 21
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 10 / 37
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-16 11 / 37
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-16 23 / 37
Kenneth Oei Men Junior 15-16 34 / 37

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Jul 30 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Junior 17-18 1 / 21
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 17-18 17 / 21
Jason Frost Men Junior 17-18 20 / 21
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-16 11 / 37
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 16 / 37
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-16 25 / 37
Kenneth Oei Men Junior 15-16 35 / 37

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 2 5 / 77
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 3 51 / 80
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 3 52 / 80
Finn Cunningham Men Cat 3 66 / 80
Jason Frost Men Cat 3 75 / 80
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 76 / 80
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 79 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 2 1 / 87
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 3 16 / 80
Jason Frost Men Cat 3 56 / 80
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 3 59 / 80
Finn Cunningham Men Cat 3 70 / 80
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 73 / 80
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 79 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 2 15 / 94
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 3 25 / 82
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 3 35 / 82
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 44 / 82
Finn Cunningham Men Cat 3 72 / 82
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 76 / 82
Jason Frost Men Cat 3 77 / 82

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Finn Cunningham Men Cat 3 54 / 84
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 3 73 / 84
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 75 / 84
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 3 78 / 84
Jason Frost Men Cat 3 83 / 84
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 84 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 2 18 / 98
Finn Cunningham Men Cat 3 39 / 85
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 3 58 / 85
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 3 65 / 85
Jason Frost Men Cat 3 81 / 85
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 82 / 85
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 83 / 85

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 2 6 / 98

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 16 2016)

Grace Cunningham Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 1
Toby Bodden Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 8
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 14
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 14
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 14
Jason Frost Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 11
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 11
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 11

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 18 / 20

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Grace Cunningham Women 13-14 Junior 1 / 2

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 79
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 79
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 67 / 79
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 83 / 120
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 95 / 120

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Junior 17-18 37 / 130
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 17-18 98 / 130

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 70 / 86
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 71 / 86
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 74 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Junior 17-18 4 / 86

56th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Finn Cunningham Men 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Jason Frost Men 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Leonard Schummer Men 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 12 2016)

Grace Cunningham Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 1
Toby Bodden Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 8
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 14
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 14
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 14
Jason Frost Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 11
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 11
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 11

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 49

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 5 2016)

Hans Poulsen Men Cat 3 10 / 15
Jason Frost Men Cat 3 11 / 15

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Leonard Schummer Men Cat 3 33 / 40

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 35
Ian Dickson Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 35
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 35
Orion Pohl Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 8 / 35
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 10 / 35
Kenneth Oei Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 14 / 35
Toby Bodden Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 7
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4/5 4 / 74
Finn Cunningham Men Cat 4/5 23 / 74
Ian Dickson Men Cat 4/5 45 / 74
Grace Cunningham Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 2 20 / 36

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4/5 4 / 37
Ian Dickson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 37

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Jason Frost Men Cat 2/3 42 / 46
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 4 16 / 42
Jason Frost Men Cat 3/4 41 / 48

Mike's Bikes 43rd Catís Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Jason Frost Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Orion Pohl Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Kenneth Oei Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 23 / 27
Andrew Levitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 62
Jason Frost Men Cat 3 29 / 64

Regalado Road Race (May 8 2016)

Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 6 / 9

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat P/1/2 30 / 49
Orion Pohl Men Cat 5 41 / 54
Finn Cunningham Men Cat 4 20 / 56
Kenneth Oei Men Cat 4 40 / 56

Salinas Criterium (May 1 2016)

Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 1 / 9
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-16 2 / 9
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-16 3 / 9
Kenneth Oei Men Junior 15-16 9 / 9
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 17-18 1 / 8
Ian Dickson Men Junior 17-18 5 / 8
Jason Frost Men Junior 17-18 6 / 8
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 2/3 1 / 12
Jason Kent Men Cat 2/3 11 / 12
Leonard Schummer Men Junior Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Finn Cunningham Men Junior Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Ian Dickson Men Junior Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Hans Poulsen Men Junior Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Kenneth Oei Men Junior Cat 4/5 14 / 18
Toby Bodden Men Junior 13-14 9 / 10
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 5 / 16
Finn Cunningham Men Cat 4 6 / 16
Ian Dickson Men Cat 4 10 / 16
Kenneth Oei Men Cat 4 11 / 16
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 4 15 / 16
Grace Cunningham Women Junior 13-14 3 / 5

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-16 1 / 8
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 2 / 8
Kenneth Oei Men Junior 15-16 4 / 8
Andrew Levitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 58
Ian Dickson Men Junior 17-18 3 / 6
Orion Pohl Men Junior 17-18 5 / 6

TEA Solar Cycling Classic/ PB CSU Stanislaus (Apr 10 2016)

Hans Poulsen Men Cat 4 3 / 13

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 1/2 8 / 45
Ian Dickson Men Cat 4 25 / 26

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 34
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 34
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 34
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 34
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 34
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 34
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 47
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 47
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 47
Kenneth Oei Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 47
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 66

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Finn Cunningham Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 51
Leonard Schummer Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 51
Hans Poulsen Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 51
Kenneth Oei Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 51
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 83

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Finn Cunningham Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 51
Leonard Schummer Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 51
Hans Poulsen Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 51
Kenneth Oei Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 51
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 83

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 12 / 40
Ian Dickson Men Cat 4 35 / 40

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Toby Bodden Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 8
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 6 / 40
Finn Cunningham Men Cat 4 16 / 40
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 4 17 / 40
Kenneth Oei Men Cat 4 37 / 40
Ian Dickson Men Cat 4 38 / 40

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 6 2016)

Orion Pohl Men Group 2 Cat 5 17 / 17
Orion Pohl Men Cat 5 27 / 36
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 4 6 / 36
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 7 / 36
Kenneth Oei Men Cat 4 16 / 36
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 3/4 13 / 42

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 2 63 / 77
Jason Kent Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 13 / 37
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4-5 8 / 60
Jacob Drummond Men Cat 4-5 33 / 60

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 2 61 / 65
Jason Kent Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 31 / 32
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4-5 7 / 46
Jacob Drummond Men Cat 4-5 39 / 46

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 2 8 / 78
Jason Kent Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 32 / 33
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4-5 15 / 51
Jacob Drummond Men Cat 4-5 33 / 51

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 2 70 / 85
Jason Kent Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 34 / 40
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4-5 6 / 63
Jacob Drummond Men Cat 4-5 44 / 63

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 2 9 / 86

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 21 2016)

Finn Cunningham Men Cat 4 9 / 18
Kenneth Oei Men Cat 4 14 / 18
Jason Kent Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Andrew Levitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 34
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 4 / 9

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 93
Grace Cunningham Women Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Ian Dickson Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Kenneth Oei Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Jason Kent Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 72 / 75
Toby Bodden Men Junior 13-14 10 / 12

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2016)

Ian Dickson Men Junior 16-18 1 / 6
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 16-18 2 / 6
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 16-18 3 / 6
Jacob Drummond Men Junior 16-18 4 / 6
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 16-18 5 / 6
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Jacob Drummond Men Cat 4/5 7 / 27
Finn Cunningham Men Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Ian Dickson Men Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Andrew Levitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 11

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Ian Dickson Men Cat 4 6 / 16
Finn Cunningham Men Cat 4 11 / 16
Jacob Drummond Men Cat 4 15 / 16
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 16 / 16

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Andrew Levitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 13
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 11 / 25
Ian Dickson Men Cat 4 12 / 25
Finn Cunningham Men Cat 4 15 / 25
Jacob Drummond Men Cat 4 25 / 25

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

Lane Sturgeon Men Open Cat 4 39 / 54

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 7 2016)

Ian Dickson Men 17-18 Cat 4/5 16 / 17
Toby Bodden Men Junior 13-14 Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Kenneth Oei Men 15-16 Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Grace Cunningham Women Cat 4 9 / 10
Ian Dickson Men Cat 4 21 / 33

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 30 2016)

Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 7 / 42
Kenneth Oei Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Ian Dickson Juniors 13-18 Open 3 / 43
Leonard Schummer Juniors 13-18 Open 9 / 43
Andrew Levitt Juniors 13-18 Open 13 / 43
Orion Pohl Juniors 13-18 Open 22 / 43
Kenneth Oei Juniors 13-18 Open 31 / 43

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

Hans Poulsen Men Cat 4/5 5 / 43
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 1/2 29 / 47

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4/5 42 / 75
Andrew Levitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 82

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 15
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 15
Ian Dickson Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 15
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 15
Jacob Drummond Men Junior 15-16 Open 9 / 15
Jason Frost Men Junior 15-16 Open 14 / 15
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 19

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Andrew Levitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 54
Ian Dickson Men 15-16 Junior 1 / 7
Leonard Schummer Men 15-16 Junior 2 / 7

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Hans Poulsen Men Cat 4/5 2 / 41

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 36 / 36

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 10 / 20
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 11 / 20
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 16 / 20
Andrew Levitt Men CAT 2 36 / 65
Jason Frost Men Cat 3 51 / 61
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 56 / 61
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 58 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 9 / 20
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 12 / 20
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 19 / 20
Andrew Levitt Men CAT 2 31 / 65
Jason Frost Men Cat 3 47 / 61
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 58 / 61
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 60 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 8 / 23
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 12 / 23
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 17 / 23
Andrew Levitt Men CAT 2 59 / 87
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 57 / 64
Jason Frost Men Cat 3 58 / 64
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 59 / 64
Eugene Binunsky Men Cat 3 62 / 64

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Jason Kent Men Cat 3 57 / 65
Jason Frost Men Cat 3 62 / 65
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 63 / 65
Eugene Binunsky Men Cat 3 64 / 65
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 24 / 25
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 25 / 25

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 8 / 28
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 15 / 28
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 21 / 28
Andrew Levitt Men CAT 2 53 / 88
Jason Frost Men Cat 3 48 / 68
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 55 / 68
Eugene Binunsky Men Cat 3 63 / 68
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 65 / 68

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Andrew Levitt Men CAT 2 17 / 92

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 43
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 2/3 2 / 67
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 10 / 38
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 3/4 21 / 64
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 3/4 23 / 64
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3/4 55 / 64

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Finn Cunningham Men 15-16 Junior 1 / 9
Hans Poulsen Men 15-16 Junior 2 / 9
Leonard Schummer Men 15-16 Junior 7 / 9
Ashton Lyle Men 17-18 Junior 4 / 14
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 17 / 40

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Jason Frost Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 48 / 60
Eugene Binunsky Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 49 / 60
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 115
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 67 / 115

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-16 43 / 63
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-16 54 / 63
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 60 / 63
Lane Sturgeon Men Junior 15-16 62 / 63

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Ashton Lyle Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 60 / 121
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 61 / 121
Jason Frost Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 39 / 67

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Lane Sturgeon Men Junior 15-18 Cat4/5 12 / 15
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Jason Frost Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Eugene Binunsky Men Cat 3/4 25 / 39

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 7 2015)

Leonard Schummer Men Open Cat 4/5 30 / 44

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Finn Cunningham Men Cat 4 18 / 54
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 43 / 54

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3/4 17 / 53
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 3/4 31 / 53
Jason Kent Men Cat 3/4 36 / 53
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 3/4 37 / 53

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Ashton Lyle Men Cat2/3 18 / 34
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 17 / 23

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Jacob Drummond Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Ian Dickson Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 29 / 36
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4/5 8 / 81
Jacob Drummond Men Cat 4/5 39 / 81
Finn Cunningham Men Cat 4/5 53 / 81

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

Jacob Drummond Men Junior 15-18 Cat4/5 9 / 29
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-18 Cat4/5 11 / 29
Lane Sturgeon Men Junior 15-18 Cat4/5 21 / 29
Ashton Lyle Men Open Cat1/2/3 36 / 58
Jason Frost Men Open Cat1/2/3 50 / 58
Jason Frost Men Open Cat 3 29 / 40
Ashton Lyle Men Open Cat 3 36 / 40

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

Hans Poulsen Men Cat 4 12 / 33
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 13 / 13

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Jason Frost Men Cat 3 40 / 62
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 18 / 53
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 36 / 53
Ian Dickson Men Cat 4 43 / 53

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 25 / 42

Calaveras Time Trial (May 3 2015)

Yip Wu Men Cat 5 2 / 2
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Jason Kent Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 4
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 9 / 9

Mike's Bikes Catís Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Jason Frost Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Eugene Binunsky Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 20
Jason Frost Men Cat 3 39 / 39
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 2 4 / 29
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 12 / 40

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Lane Sturgeon Men Cat 4 35 / 42

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-16 2 / 11
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 4 / 11
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-16 5 / 11
Jason Frost Men Junior 15-16 6 / 11
Eugene Binunsky Men Junior 15-16 10 / 11
Ian Dickson Men Junior 15-16 11 / 11
Andrew Levitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 58
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 17-18 1 / 12
Yip Wu Men Junior 17-18 12 / 12
Jason Frost Men Cat 3 39 / 51
Eugene Binunsky Men Cat 3 46 / 51

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Jason Frost Men Junior 15-16 16 / 31
Eugene Binunsky Men Junior 15-16 17 / 31
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 24 / 31
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 17-18 26 / 46

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Andrew Levitt Men Junior 17-18 13 / 41
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 17-18 27 / 41
Elaine Ebner Women Masters 35+ 7 / 10
Ian Dickson Men Junior 15-16 16 / 35
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 18 / 35
Jason Frost Men Junior 15-16 19 / 35
Eugene Binunsky Men Junior 15-16 21 / 35

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 7 / 15
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 14 / 15

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 14 / 17
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 17 / 17

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 8 / 15
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 13 / 15

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 1 / 19
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 16 / 19

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Eugene Binunsky Men Junior 15-16 2 / 11
Ian Dickson Men Junior 15-16 4 / 11
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-16 7 / 11
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 17-18 3 / 11
Jason Frost Men Junior 17-18 9 / 11

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Finn Cunningham Men Cat 4/5 71 / 76
Andrew Levitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 73

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Eugene Binunsky Men Junior 15-16 Open 25 / 32
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 Open 29 / 32
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 25

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Eugene Binunsky Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 32
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 Open 30 / 32
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 25

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 Open 29 / 41
Eugene Binunsky Men Junior 15-16 Open 30 / 41
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 28

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Eugene Binunsky Men Junior 15-16 Open 27 / 41
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 Open 36 / 41
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 17-18 Open 17 / 30

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Jason Frost Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Ian Dickson Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 12 / 28
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 25 / 28
Andrew Levitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 78
Jason Frost Men Cat 3 37 / 72

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 27 / 50
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 4 37 / 50
Lane Sturgeon Men Cat 4 47 / 50

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Andrew Levitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 14

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 12 / 67
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 17 / 67
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 4 64 / 67
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3/4 34 / 60
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 3/4 58 / 60

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Eugene Binunsky Men Junior 15-16 Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-16 Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-16 Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Ian Dickson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-16 Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Kenneth Oei Men Junior 15-16 Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Andre Dorazio Men Junior 13-14 Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Finn Cunningham Men Cat 4 17 / 50
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 25 / 50
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 4 37 / 50
Ian Dickson Men Cat 4 42 / 50

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Andrew Levitt Men Category 3-4 1 / 56
Ashton Lyle Men Category 3-4 51 / 56
Jason Frost Men Category 3-4 52 / 56

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Andrew Levitt Men Category 3-4 2 / 60
Ashton Lyle Men Category 3-4 48 / 60
Jason Frost Men Category 3-4 53 / 60
Jason Kent Men Category 3-4 57 / 60

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Andrew Levitt Men Category 3-4 4 / 64
Jason Frost Men Category 3-4 49 / 64
Jason Kent Men Category 3-4 52 / 64
Ashton Lyle Men Category 3-4 56 / 64

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Andrew Levitt Men Category 3-4 1 / 74
Jason Kent Men Category 3-4 57 / 74
Jason Frost Men Category 3-4 58 / 74
Ashton Lyle Men Category 3-4 59 / 74

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Andrew Levitt Men Category 3-4 12 / 75
Ashton Lyle Men Category 3-4 49 / 75
Jason Kent Men Category 3-4 70 / 75
Jason Frost Men Category 3-4 71 / 75

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 22 2015)

Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 7 / 20
Finn Cunningham Men Cat 4 10 / 20
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 11 / 20
Ian Dickson Men Cat 4 20 / 20
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 2 / 17
Jason Frost Men Cat 3 9 / 17
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 15 / 17

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Hans Poulsen Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Ian Dickson Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 28 / 45
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 11 / 86
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 30 / 86
Jason Frost Men Cat 3 49 / 86
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 70 / 71

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 16 2015)

Jason Frost Men Junior 16-18 2 / 7
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 16-18 4 / 7
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 16-18 5 / 7
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 16-18 6 / 7
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 16-18 7 / 7
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Finn Cunningham Men Cat 4/5 12 / 30
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4/5 17 / 30
Elaine Ebner Women Open 10 / 16
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 13-15 1 / 1
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 2 / 16
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 8 / 16
Jason Frost Men Cat 3 9 / 16

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 15 2015)

Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 18 / 24
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 19 / 24
Finn Cunningham Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 4 21 / 24
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 4 / 26
Jason Frost Men Cat 3 17 / 26
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 25 / 26

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Elaine Ebner Women Master 35+ 1 / 1
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 2 / 17
Jason Frost Men Cat 3 14 / 17
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 17 / 17
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 9 / 21
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 13 / 21
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 4 16 / 21
Finn Cunningham Men Cat 4 20 / 21

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 2/3 11 / 20
Finn Cunningham Men Cat 5 16 / 21
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 24 / 25
Eugene Binunsky Men Cat 3/4 2 / 18
Jason Frost Men Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 3/4 12 / 18
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Jason Kent Men Cat 3/4 15 / 18
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3/4 16 / 18

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 39 / 66
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4 41 / 66
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 4 51 / 66
Andrew Levitt Juniors 13-18 Open 6 / 42
Ashton Lyle Juniors 13-18 Open 9 / 42
Eugene Binunsky Juniors 13-18 Open 10 / 42
Leonard Schummer Juniors 13-18 Open 18 / 42
Hans Poulsen Juniors 13-18 Open 20 / 42
Jason Frost Juniors 13-18 Open 24 / 42
Ian Dickson Juniors 13-18 Open 27 / 42
Lane Sturgeon Men Cat 5 29 / 56

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 4 / 15

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4/5 12 / 56
Hans Poulsen Men Cat 4/5 34 / 56
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 21 / 24

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Andrew Levitt Men 3 2 / 47
Ashton Lyle Men 4/5 11 / 76

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Andrew Levitt Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 24
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 24
Ian Dickson Men Junior 15-16 Open 14 / 24
Jason Frost Men Junior 15-16 Open 16 / 24
Eugene Binunsky Men Junior 15-16 Open 19 / 24
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 10
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 10

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 30 2014)

Jason Frost Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Ashton Lyle Men 4 7 / 32

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Ashton Lyle Men 15-16 Junior 1 / 7
Jason Frost Men 15-16 Junior 2 / 7
Ian Dickson Men 15-16 Junior 5 / 7
Leonard Schummer Men 13-14 Junior 4 / 9
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 14 / 40

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Ashton Lyle Men 4/5 5 / 45

The Mighty Tour de Nez - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Lane Sturgeon Men Junior 15-16 2 / 2

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Circuit Race (Aug 10 2014)

Lane Sturgeon Men Junior 15-16 2 / 2

The Mighty Tour de Nez - TT (Aug 10 2014)

Lane Sturgeon Men Junior 15-16 2 / 2

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Jason Frost Men Junior 15-16 JR 3 / 16
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-16 JR 9 / 16
Ian Dickson Men Junior 15-16 JR 11 / 16
Carter Supple Men Junior 15-16 JR 12 / 16

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Lane Sturgeon Men Junior 15-16 2 / 2

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 10 / 78

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Jason Frost Men 4 22 / 26
Eugene Binunsky Men 4 25 / 26
Ashton Lyle Men 4 26 / 26

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Andre Dorazio Men Junior 11-12 3 / 6
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 20

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Hans Poulsen Men Junior 13-14 40 / 61
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 13-14 48 / 61
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 14 / 76

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Hans Poulsen Men Junior 13-14 29 / 63
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 13-14 51 / 63

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-16 68 / 79
Hans Poulsen Men Junior 13-14 31 / 59
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 13-14 48 / 59

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Brigg Wenstrand Men Junior 10-12 2 / 14

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 25 / 77

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Jason Frost Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 39 / 56
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 60 / 121
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 61 / 121

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Ashton Lyle Men Open Junior 15-16 8 / 11
Jason Frost Men Open Junior 15-16 10 / 11
Ashton Lyle Men Open Junior 17-18 8 / 8
Leonard Schummer Men Open Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Hans Poulsen Men Open Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 7 / 18

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)

Ashton Lyle Men Open Junior 15-16 8 / 14
Jason Frost Men Open Junior 15-16 14 / 14
Leonard Schummer Men Open Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Hans Poulsen Men Open Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 7 / 23

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)

Ashton Lyle Men Open Junior 15-16 9 / 15
Jason Frost Men Open Junior 15-16 11 / 15
Lane Sturgeon Men Open Junior 15-16 15 / 15
Leonard Schummer Men Open Junior 13-14 3 / 6
Hans Poulsen Men Open Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 8 / 21

Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Ashton Lyle Men Open Junior 15-16 8 / 15
Jason Frost Men Open Junior 15-16 12 / 15
Robbie Farrens Men Open Junior 15-16 14 / 15
Lane Sturgeon Men Open Junior 15-16 15 / 15
Hans Poulsen Men Open Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Leonard Schummer Men Open Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 7 / 19

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)

Jason Frost Men Open Junior 15-16 10 / 15
Ashton Lyle Men Open Junior 15-16 11 / 15
Lane Sturgeon Men Open Junior 15-16 14 / 15
Hans Poulsen Men Open Junior 13-14 3 / 6
Leonard Schummer Men Open Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 10 / 22

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-16 4 / 7
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3/4 52 / 70

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)

Brigg Wenstrand Men Junior 11-12 (10 Kilometers) 2 / 8

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Hans Poulsen Men Cat 5 32 / 45
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 5 39 / 45
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 42 / 63

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Troy Strickland Men - Cat 4 25 / 32

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Jason Frost Men Open Junior 15-16 3 / 19
Ashton Lyle Men Open Junior 15-16 4 / 19
Ian Dickson Men Open Junior 15-16 8 / 19
Leonard Schummer Men Open Junior 15-16 13 / 19
Hans Poulsen Men Open Junior 15-16 15 / 19
Brigg Wenstrand Men Open Junior 10-12 1 / 10
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 14 / 48
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 17 / 44
Andrew Levitt Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Leonard Schummer Men Open Junior 13-14 2 / 10
Hans Poulsen Men Open Junior 13-14 4 / 10
Brigg Wenstrand Men Open Junior 13-14 10 / 10

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Yip Wu Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 44 / 87
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 4 / 52
Jason Frost Men Cat 4 41 / 41

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Kent Wu??? Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 44 / 87
Jason Frost Men - Cat 4 33 / 41
Andrew Levitt Men - Cat 3 4 / 52

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)

Andrew Levitt Men Boys 13 18 Criterium 3 / 24
Ashton Lyle Men Boys 13 18 Criterium 10 / 24
Jason Frost Men Boys 13 18 Criterium 11 / 24
Lane Sturgeon Men Boys 13 18 Criterium 19 / 24
Ashton Lyle Men Elite 4 Criterium 20 / 81
Ian Dickson Men Elite 5 Criterium 15 / 28
Lane Sturgeon Men Elite 5 Criterium 23 / 28

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Andrew Levitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 50

Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4/5 12 / 36

Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)

Yip Wu Men Cat 5 15 / 16
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 15 / 24

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Jason Frost Men Cat 4 28 / 68
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 39 / 68
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 7 / 64

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

Lane Sturgeon Men Open Junior 13-18 10 / 11

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

Andrew Levitt Men Junior 17-18 1 / 8
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 28 / 44
Jason Frost Men Cat 4 38 / 44
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-16 1 / 17
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 15-16 2 / 17
Jason Frost Men Junior 15-16 16 / 17

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Brigg Wenstrand Men Open Junior 9-12 2 / 9
Brigg Wenstrand Men Open Junior 13-18 8 / 9

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 10 / 25
Jason Frost Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Jason Frost Men Junior 15-16 4 / 4

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Jason Frost Men Junior 15-16 5 / 15
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-16 15 / 15

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-16 9 / 19

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 13

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Fernando Padilla Men Cat 2/3 23 / 69
Fernando Padilla Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 56

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Andrew Levitt Men Junior 15-16 22 / 80
Jason Frost Men Junior 15-16 36 / 80
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-16 48 / 80
Eugene Binunsky Men Junior 15-16 62 / 80

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Andrew Levitt - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 9 / 33
Jason Frost - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 22 / 33
Eugene Binunsky - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 30 / 33
Ashton Lyle - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 33 / 33
Elaine Ebner Women - Cat 4 10 / 25

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 3 / 27

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Jason Frost Men Cat 4 Junior 15-18 5 / 25
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 Junior 15-18 16 / 25
Lane Sturgeon Men Cat 4 Junior 15-18 21 / 25

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Lane Sturgeon Men Cat 5 42 / 54
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 13-14 7 / 14

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Fernando Padilla Men Cat 2/3 56 / 58
Ian Dickson Men Cat 5 25 / 40
Troy Strickland Men Cat 4 24 / 56
Fernando Padilla Men Cat Pro/1/2 50 / 52

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)

Robbie Farrens Men Cat 2/3 31 / 35

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)

Eugene Binunsky Men Cat 5 1 / 13
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Jason Frost Men Cat 4 18 / 26
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 24 / 26
Jason Kent Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 15

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Leonard Schummer Men Junior 13-14 2 / 13
Thomas Erisman Men Junior 13-14 9 / 13
Daniel Erisman Men Junior 13-14 12 / 13
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 18 / 84
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 83 / 84
Jason Frost Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 21
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 11 / 21
Troy Strickland Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 14 / 21
Yip Wu Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 18 / 21

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 17 2014)

Jason Frost Men Junior 3 / 4
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 4 / 4
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 17 / 34
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4/5 26 / 40
Jason Frost Men Cat 4/5 27 / 40

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Troy Strickland Men Cat 4 8 / 66

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Jason Frost Men Cat 4 22 / 37
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 34 / 37
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 1 / 49
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 46 / 49

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Jason Frost Men Cat 4 22 / 32
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 23 / 32
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 37 / 44

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)

Troy Strickland Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 14 / 47
Jason Frost Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 18 / 47
Eugene Binunsky Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 19 / 47
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 20 / 47
Ian Dickson Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 27 / 47
Leonard Schummer Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 38 / 47
Brigg Wenstrand Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 43 / 47
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 34 / 47
Brigg Wenstrand Mixed Cat 4/5 Juniors 9-12 2 / 16
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 1/2/3 Juniors 15-18 8 / 8
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 Masters 19-34 12 / 24

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 5 / 27

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Brigg Wenstrand Mixed Open JR 9-12 2 / 10
Ashton Lyle Mixed Open JR 13-18 10 / 36
Eugene Binunsky Mixed Open JR 13-18 24 / 36
Jason Frost Mixed Open JR 13-18 26 / 36
Brigg Wenstrand Mixed Open JR 13-18 36 / 36

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Brigg Wenstrand Mixed Open JR 9-12 3 / 20
Brigg Wenstrand Mixed Open JR 9-12 4 / 20
Ashton Lyle Mixed Open JR 13-18 19 / 72
Ashton Lyle Mixed Open JR 13-18 20 / 72
Eugene Binunsky Mixed Open JR 13-18 47 / 72
Eugene Binunsky Mixed Open JR 13-18 48 / 72
Jason Frost Mixed Open JR 13-18 51 / 72
Jason Frost Mixed Open JR 13-18 52 / 72
Brigg Wenstrand Mixed Open JR 13-18 71 / 72
Brigg Wenstrand Mixed Open JR 13-18 72 / 72

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Leonard Schummer Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 5 / 5

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)

Fernando Padilla Men Cat 1/2 29 / 40

51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph (Sep 14 2013)

Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 2 / 12

Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)

Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 5

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Troy Strickland Men Cat 4/5 50 / 75
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 20 / 70
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 21 / 70
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 42 / 70

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 18 / 24

Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)

Fernando Padilla Men Cat 2/3 10 / 41
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3/4 6 / 58
Troy Strickland Men Cat 3/4 42 / 58

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)

Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 4 / 46

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 67
Jason Frost Men Junior 13-14 3 / 12
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 13-14 11 / 12
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 36 / 61

2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Fernando Padilla Men Pro 1 23 Men 21 / 42
Reese Levine Men Pro 1 23 Men 31 / 42

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Fernando Padilla Men Cat 2/3 17 / 43
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3/4 5 / 50
Troy Strickland Men Cat 3/4 48 / 50

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Lane Sturgeon Men Junior 13-14 11 / 16
Troy Strickland Men Junior 17-18 5 / 6

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Aug 4 2013)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 4 / 32
Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 29
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 8 / 29

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Aug 4 2013)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 4 / 30
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 5 / 29
Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 8 / 29

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Aug 3 2013)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 4 / 31
Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 4 / 29
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 5 / 29

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Aug 3 2013)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 4 / 32
Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 29
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 15 / 29

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 4 / 42

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Reese Levine Men Pro 1-2 74 / 110
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 5 / 37
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 13 / 37

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 26 / 29

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)

Lane Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 12
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 12
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 12

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)

Lane Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 12
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 12
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 12

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)

Lane Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 8
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 14
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 14
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 13 / 14

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Lane Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 14
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 14
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 14

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)

Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 1 / 19
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 51 / 148
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 71 / 148
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 82 / 148
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 25 / 92

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Reese Levine Men Junior 17--18 37 / 116
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17--18 80 / 116

The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 15-18 4 / 7
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 15-18 5 / 7
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 14 / 50
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 23 / 50

Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 27 / 31

53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)

Henry Nelson Men Cat 3-4 49 / 58

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Troy Strickland Men Cat 3/4 36 / 74

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Reese Levine Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 52
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 2 / 57
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 22 / 57
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 35 / 57

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Peter Kenton Men Cat2/3/4 20 / 56
Troy Strickland Men Cat2/3/4 35 / 56

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 3 / 9
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17-18 8 / 9
Brigg Wenstrand Men Junior 10-12 10 / 11
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-16 21 / 25

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Fernando Padilla Men Junior 17-18 2 / 11
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 5 / 11
Troy Strickland Men Junior 17-18 8 / 11
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-16 14 / 18
Troy Strickland Men Cat 4 14 / 47
Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 92
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 92
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 1 / 45

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 3 17 / 57
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 42 / 57

The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)

Troy Strickland Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 4 / 4
Troy Strickland Men Cat 4 42 / 66

The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 11
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 8 / 10
Brigg Wenstrand Men Cat 5 5 / 5

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Fernando Padilla Men Cat 2/3 37 / 47
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 2/3 45 / 47
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3/4 5 / 61
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3/4 42 / 61
Troy Strickland Men Cat 3/4 50 / 61

Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)

Andrew Biscardi Men 3 Open 12 / 20
Andrew Levitt Men 4 Open 2 / 16
Ashton Lyle Men 4 Open 16 / 16
Elaine Ebner Women 3 4 Open 3 / 6
Reese Levine Men P12 Open 7 / 16

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)

Lane Sturgeon Men Junior Boys 13-14 Junior 13-14 8 / 9

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Andrew Levitt Men Junior 15-16 2 / 20
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-16 12 / 20
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17-18 17 / 22
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 40 / 50

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 5 / 43
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 16 / 43

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-16 9 / 9
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 25 / 55
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 26 / 55
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 72

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Fernando Padilla Men Cat 2/3 10 / 66
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3/4 9 / 71

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Andrew Levitt Men Junior 15-16 13 / 44
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 10 / 60
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17-18 23 / 60
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 17-18 26 / 60
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 50 / 60
Troy Strickland Men Junior 17-18 55 / 60

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 13 / 26
Andrew Levitt Men OPEN Junior 15-16 10 / 36
Robbie Farrens Men OPEN Junior 15-16 21 / 36
Henry Nelson Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 16 / 46
Fernando Padilla Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 19 / 46
Andrew Biscardi Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 30 / 46
Peter Kenton Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 36 / 46

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 19 / 34

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 61
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 44 / 51
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 38 / 40

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 4 6 / 11

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 4 4 / 11

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 4 6 / 10

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 4 9 / 11

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17-18 4 / 6
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-16 9 / 15
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 14 / 54

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Andrew Levitt Men Junior 15-16 6 / 32

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 31 / 48

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 31 / 31

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Peter Kenton Men Cat 2/3 57 / 62
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3/4 6 / 96
Troy Strickland Men Cat 3/4 48 / 96

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 28 / 48

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 41 / 48

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 4 3 / 24
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 19 / 24

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-16 7 / 15
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 4 17 / 93
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 59 / 91
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 68 / 91

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 18 2013)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 16 / 41
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 40 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 6 / 39
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17-18 19 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 8 / 39
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17-18 32 / 39

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 4 4 / 34
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 54 / 56

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 9 / 41
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17-18 17 / 41

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)

Andrew Levitt Men Cat 4 14 / 38
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 4 36 / 38
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 36 / 36

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 9 / 49
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 20 / 49
Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17-18 27 / 49

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Andrew Biscardi Men Junior 17-18 5 / 27
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 15-16 11 / 25
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-16 21 / 25
Lane Sturgeon Men Junior 13-14 11 / 19
Leonard Schummer Men Junior 13-14 19 / 19
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 4 14 / 67
Charlie Kimball Men Cat 4 31 / 67
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 28 / 66
Andrew Biscardi Men Cat 3 29 / 66

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)

Ashton Lyle Men Junior 15-18 5 / 7

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)

Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2 17 / 45
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 4 / 32
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 24 / 32
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 3 25 / 32

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 6 / 20
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3 43 / 69
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 62 / 69

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Andrew Levitt Men Junior 15-16 4 / 6
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 6 / 6
Reese Levine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 71

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Fernando Padilla Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Fernando Padilla Men Elite 4 2 / 16

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Adam Ocamb Men Junior 17-18 8 / 20
Peter Kenton Men Junior 17-18 16 / 20
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Junior 15-18 4 / 7
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 13-14 5 / 15
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 13-14 11 / 15
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 16 / 16

Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)

Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4 5 / 23

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3 39 / 39

Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4/5 13 / 13

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Robbie Farrens Junior 15-16 1 / 15
Fernando Padilla Junior 15-16 3 / 15
Andrew Levitt Junior 15-16 5 / 15
Andrew Levitt Men Cat 4 38 / 63
Reese Levine Junior 17-18 1 / 9
Ellis Anderson Junior 17-18 3 / 9
Adam Ocamb Junior 17-18 4 / 9
Charlie Kimball Junior 17-18 8 / 9
Emily Anderson-merritt Junior 17-18 9 / 9
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 14 / 17

The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 4 / 7

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)

Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4 5 / 48

Mt Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 21 2012)

Andrew Levitt Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)

Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 OPEN 7 / 45
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 OPEN 8 / 45
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4/5 Open 12 / 65

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 2 / 15

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 17 / 22
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 8 / 22
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 15-16 11 / 22
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 15 / 68
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 17 / 68
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 52 / 68
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4 17 / 65
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 4 43 / 65
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 16
Peter Kenton Men Junior 17-18 8 / 16
Charlie Kimball Men Junior 17-18 9 / 16
Camilo Vilaseca Men Junior 17-18 10 / 16
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 15 / 16
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Junior 17-18 4 / 6

Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)

Andrew Levitt Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Ashton Lyle Men Junior 13-14 6 / 8
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 18
Ashton Lyle Men Cat 5 Open 39 / 46
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 52

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 34 / 150
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 43 / 150
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 17-18 119 / 150
Adam Ocamb Men Junior 17-18 120 / 150

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4 16 / 47

Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 10
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 13

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 20 / 72

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 44 / 61

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Adam Ocamb Men Junior 17-18 33 / 142
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 35 / 142
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 69 / 142
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 17-18 92 / 142
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 6 / 83

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 36 / 102
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 13 / 83

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)

Fernando Padilla Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4 14 / 47

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 2 / 13
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 5 / 13
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 17-18 7 / 13
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 15-16 2 / 13
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 16 / 38
Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4 22 / 59
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 106
Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 106
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 96 / 106

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 22 / 62
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 43 / 62
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 62 / 62

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)

Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 39 / 59

Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)

Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 56
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 4 Open 61 / 73

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)

Reese Levine Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 74

County Center Criterium 2 (May 19 2012)

Fernando Padilla Men Cat 4 8 / 23
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1

Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)

Robbie Farrens Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 66

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

Reese Levine Men Cat 3 10 / 64
Nicholas Jerabek Men Cat 3 21 / 64
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3 33 / 64
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3 35 / 64
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3 45 / 64
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 57 / 64

Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)

Reese Levine Men open Junior 17-18 8 / 24
Peter Kenton Men open Junior 17-18 9 / 24
Henry Nelson Men open Junior 17-18 10 / 24
Adam Ocamb Men open Junior 17-18 15 / 24
Maxwell Fogarty Men open Junior 17-18 17 / 24
Ellis Anderson Men open Junior 17-18 19 / 24
Charlie Kimball Men open Junior 17-18 23 / 24
Robbie Farrens Men open Junior 15-16 4 / 14
Fernando Padilla Men open Junior 15-16 5 / 14
Reese Levine Men Cat 3-4 4 / 56
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3-4 6 / 56
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3-4 15 / 56
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3-4 18 / 56
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 3-4 39 / 56
Henry Nelson Men Cat 3-4 40 / 56
Maxwell Fogarty Men Cat 3-4 41 / 56
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 3-4 56 / 56
Andrew Levitt Men open Junior 13-14 4 / 16

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 3 / 17
Fernando Padilla Men Junior 15-16 8 / 17
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 61 / 72
Maxwell Fogarty Men Cat 4 23 / 48
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 17-18 13 / 22
Maxwell Fogarty Men Junior 17-18 22 / 22

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 Senior 24 / 39
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 25 / 40
Reid Smith Men Junior 15-16 34 / 40
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 16 / 55
Adam Ocamb Men Junior 17-18 24 / 55
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 38 / 55
Maxwell Fogarty Men Junior 17-18 40 / 55
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 17-18 44 / 55
Peter Kenton Men Junior 17-18 46 / 55

2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)

Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 12 / 26
Robbie Farrens Men Junior 15-16 4 / 15
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 22 / 39
Maxwell Fogarty Men Junior 17-18 38 / 39

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 9 / 56

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Adam Ocamb Men Junior 17-18 11 / 22

Spring Fling Crit Series #4 (Mar 17 2012)

Reid Smith Youth 4 / 6

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Jason Kent Men Cat 3 68 / 73
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 22 / 24

Spring Fling Crit Series #3 (Mar 10 2012)

Reid Smith Youth 3 / 5

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Jason Kent Men Cat 3 60 / 71
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 19 / 24

Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Robbie Farrens Men Cat 3/4 5 / 49
Robbie Farrens Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 14-16 1 / 2

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Reese Levine Men Cat 3 9 / 57

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Reese Levine Men Cat 3 9 / 57

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Reese Levine Men Cat 3 9 / 57

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Reese Levine Men Cat 3 9 / 57

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)

Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 6 / 25
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 17 / 25
Jason Kent Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 32

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 21 / 42
Reid Smith Men Junior 15-16 7 / 8
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 75 / 100
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 13-14 4 / 11

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 20 2012)

Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 1-2-3-4 13 / 13
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 21 / 29
Peter Kenton Men Junior 16-18 3 / 16
Maxwell Fogarty Men Cat 4/5 17 / 36

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 47 / 51
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 48 / 51
Trevor Larsen Men Cat 4 25 / 56
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 12 / 13

County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)

Michael Shelver Men Cat 4 18 / 20

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 24 / 41
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 11 / 14

Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Michael Shelver Men Junior 10-18 10 / 21
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 10-18 12 / 21
Reid Smith Men Junior 10-18 14 / 21
Reid Smith Men Cat 4 28 / 34

F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)

Dylan Drummond Men Cat 3 2 / 53
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 17 / 53

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 27 / 27
Andrew Levitt Men Junior 13-14 3 / 24

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)

Maxwell Fogarty Men Cat 4 25 / 63
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 4 47 / 63
Maxwell Fogarty Men Junior 1-18 1 / 18
Camilo Vilaseca Men Junior 1-18 2 / 18

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Robbie Farrens Men Cat 4 5 / 24

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Adam Ocamb Men Cat 4 10 / 61
Reid Smith Men Cat 4 48 / 61

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Reese Levine Men Junior 15-16 2 / 11
Henry Nelson Men Junior 15-16 4 / 11
Reid Smith Men Junior 15-16 7 / 11
Travis Lyons Men Junior 17-18 1 / 13
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 17-18 3 / 13
Nathan Carpenter Men Junior 17-18 8 / 13
Maxwell Fogarty Men Junior 17-18 9 / 13
Emily Anderson-merritt Men Junior 17-18 13 / 13
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 11 / 15
Travis Lyons Men Cat 4 35 / 64
Reid Smith Men Cat 4 59 / 64

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

Travis Lyons Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 18 / 19

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat3/4 41 / 53
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 15-18 6 / 22
Nathan Carpenter Men Junior 15-18 11 / 22
Maxwell Fogarty Men Junior 15-18 18 / 22
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Junior 15-18 3 / 6
Nathan Carpenter Men Cat 4 71 / 85

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

Travis Lyons Men Cat 4 20 / 37

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)

Henry Nelson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 47
Reid Smith Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Henry Nelson Men Cat 4 16 / 64
Nathan Carpenter Men Cat 4 81 / 64

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Emily Anderson-merritt Women Women Cat 4 13 / 18
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 10 / 44
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 27 / 44
Travis Lyons Men Cat 4 18 / 44
Reid Smith Men Cat 4 25 / 44
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 5 25 / 29

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)

Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 33
Peter Kenton Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 37
Ellis Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 Open 23 / 44

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 8 / 46
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 17-18 5 / 22
Adam Ocamb Men Junior 17-18 14 / 22
Nathan Carpenter Men Junior 17-18 16 / 22
Travis Lyons Men Junior 17-18 17 / 22
Michael Shelver Men Junior 17-18 19 / 22
Henry Nelson Men Junior 15-16 1 / 16
Dylan Drummond Men Junior 15-16 2 / 16
Peter Kenton Men Junior 15-16 6 / 16
Reese Levine Men Junior 15-16 7 / 16
Reid Smith Men Junior 15-16 10 / 16
Jacob Drummond Men Junior 10-12 1 / 8
Ellis Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 76 / 98
Travis Lyons Men Cat 4 7 / 41
Henry Nelson Men Cat 4 27 / 41
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 4 32 / 41
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Junior 17-18 2 / 5

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Nathan Carpenter Men Cat 4 47 / 59

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)

Peter Kenton Men Junior 15-16 4 / 21
Reese Levine Men Junior 15-16 7 / 21
Dylan Drummond Men Junior 15-16 10 / 21
Henry Nelson Men Junior 15-16 13 / 21
Reid Smith Men Junior 15-16 16 / 21
Ilya Verzhbinsky Men Junior 15-16 20 / 21
Reese Levine Men Junior 17-18 18 / 25
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 19 / 25
Dylan Drummond Men Junior 17-18 23 / 25
Dylan Drummond Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 60
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 60
Jacob Drummond Men Junior 10-12 1 / 9
Jacob Drummond Men Junior 13-14 12 / 14
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 5 Open 33 / 34
Ilya Verzhbinsky Men Cat 5 Open 34 / 34
Peter Kenton Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 52
Henry Nelson Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 52
Reid Smith Men Cat 4 Open 44 / 52

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

Dylan Drummond Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 61
Travis Lyons Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 33

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Dylan Drummond Men Junior 15-16 8 / 17
Nathan Carpenter Men Junior 17-18 9 / 9

Hughes Allmart Easter Sunday Classic (Apr 24 2011)

Michael Shelver Men Cat 5 B 9 / 15
Camilo Vilaseca Men Cat 5 B 11 / 15
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 3 6 / 11

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Jason Kent Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Mitchell Graham Men Cat 5 7 / 7

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Maxwell Fogarty Men Cat 5 Open 9 / 15

Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)

Michael Shelver Men Cat 5 14 / 17

Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Nathan Carpenter Men Cat 4 34 / 58
Nathan Carpenter Men Open Junior 10-18 12 / 32

Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 20 2011)

Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 2 / 2
Emily Anderson-merritt Women Open Junior 10-18 1 / 6
Reese Levine Men Open Junior 10-18 1 / 16
Travis Lyons Men Open Junior 10-18 3 / 16
Ellis Anderson Men Open Junior 10-18 5 / 16
Dylan Drummond Men Open Junior 10-18 6 / 16
Nathan Carpenter Men Open Junior 10-18 7 / 16
Adam Ocamb Men Open Junior 10-18 9 / 16
Camilo Vilaseca Men Open Junior 10-18 12 / 16
Michael Shelver Men Open Junior 10-18 13 / 16
Reid Smith Men Open Junior 10-18 15 / 16
Dylan Drummond Men Open Junior 10-16 1 / 12
Reid Smith Men Open Junior 10-16 2 / 12
Ilya Verzhbinsky Men Open Junior 10-16 7 / 12

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Emily Anderson-merritt Women Cat 4 8 / 11

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Ilya Verzhbinsky Men Open Junior 15-16 13 / 17
Ellis Anderson Men Open Junior 17-18 6 / 19
Nathan Carpenter Men Open Junior 17-18 7 / 19
Dylan Drummond Men Open Junior 17-18 19 / 19
Elaine Ebner Women Cat 4 24 / 31

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)

Dylan Drummond Men Cat 3 20 / 37
Reese Levine Men Cat 3 34 / 37
Jason Kent Men Cat 3 36 / 37
Adam Ocamb Men Cat 4 10 / 48
Nathan Carpenter Men Cat 4 28 / 48
Travis Lyons Men Cat 4 35 / 48
Peter Kenton Men Cat 4 38 / 48
Ellis Anderson Men Cat 4 44 / 48
Henry Nelson Men Cat 4 46 / 48

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)

Reid Smith Men Junior 12-14 3 / 8

1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)

Alicia Halpern Women 4 Open 14 / 37

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)

Reese Levine Men Open Junior 15-16 8 / 19
Henry Nelson Men Open Junior 15-16 15 / 19
Dylan Drummond Men Open Junior 13-14 1 / 17
Page Robertson Women 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Dylan Drummond Men 4 3 / 61
Jacob Drummond Men Open Junior 10-12 1 / 8

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Alexander Gee Men 4 66 / 65

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Dylan Drummond Men JR Junior 13-14 7 / 15

Hanford Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Jason Kent Men 3 18 / 24
Alexander Gee Men 4/5 6 / 53
Jason Kent Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 35

Orosi Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Alexander Gee Men 4 16 / 23
Dylan Drummond Men 4 17 / 23

>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)

Trevor Larsen Men Junior 10-18 22 / 37
Alexander Gee Men Junior 10-18 27 / 37
Ellis Anderson Men Junior 10-18 31 / 37
Alexander Gee Men 4 29 / 74
Ellis Anderson Men 4 55 / 74
Trevor Larsen Men 4 83 / 74

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)

Jason Kent Men 3 20 / 27
Alexander Gee Men JR Junior 16-18 1 / 14
Ellis Anderson Men JR Junior 16-18 12 / 14
Alexander Gee Men 4/5 6 / 59
Ellis Anderson Men 4/5 45 / 59
Jason Kent Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 28

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)

Jason Kent Men 3 41 / 37
Alexander Gee Men 4 46 / 49
Ellis Anderson Men 4 50 / 49

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

Alexander Gee Men 4 30 / 50
Ellis Anderson Men 4 51 / 50
Jason Kent Men 3 42 / 43

Busiest Racers

in last months
Andrew Levitt 142
Ashton Lyle 141
Leonard Schummer 122
Jason Frost 88
Hans Poulsen 84
Fernando Padilla 63
Finn Cunningham 58
Jason Kent 57
Reese Levine 52
Ian Dickson 48
Kenneth Oei 36
Andrew Biscardi 36
Ellis Anderson 34
Robbie Farrens 30
Emily Anderson-merritt 28
Henry Nelson 27
Eugene Binunsky 27
Lane Sturgeon 26
Peter Kenton 25
Fraser Burch 21
Orion Pohl 19
Elaine Ebner 19
Troy Strickland 18
Reid Smith 17
Jacob Drummond 17
Adam Ocamb 16
Brigg Wenstrand 16
Toby Bodden 16
Unknown Rider 15
Dylan Drummond 15
Nathan Carpenter 12
Maxwell Fogarty 12
Travis Lyons 10
Camilo Vilaseca 10
Alexander Gee 9
Grace Cunningham 7
Michael Shelver 6
Yip Wu 5
Saul Chaplin 4
Stefan K miller 4
Ilya Verzhbinsky 4
Charlie Kimball 4
Trevor Larsen 3
Andre Dorazio 2
Thomas Erisman 1
Daniel Erisman 1
Kent Wu??? 1
Carter Supple 1
Chris Stearns 1
Alicia Halpern 1
Page Robertson 1
Mitchell Graham 1
Nicholas Jerabek 1