Log In

Team Overview: Tri Valley Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Kimberly Ford Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

John Schiefer Men Cat 3 25 / 57

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)

David Dalton Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 40

Placer Valley Grand Prix (Sep 30 2012)

Kimberly Ford Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 29 2012)

Michael Beyers Men Master 55-99 9 / 18
David Dalton Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 11 / 40
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 36 / 40

Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)

Kimberly Ford Women Master 45--49 2 / 15

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

Kimberly Ford Women Master 45--49 16 / 20

Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)

Kimberly Ford Women Master 45-49 8 / 14

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Andrew Thomson Men Cat 4/5 30 / 75
Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4/5 67 / 75
Kimberly Ford Women Cat 3 7 / 32

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 2 2012)

Stella Rosefield Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Kim Bowers albano Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Travis Selk Men Cat 4 6 / 7

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)

Kimberly Ford Women Cat 3/4 5 / 25

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Kimberly Ford Women Cat 3 27 / 27

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

David Dalton Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 4 / 34
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 24 / 34

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)

Kimberly Ford Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master B 45-99 4 / 15
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 Master B 45-99 14 / 15
Andrea Eneidi Women Cat 4 17 / 25
? Hendrik Men Cat 4 7 / 53
Joesph Parks Men Cat 4 9 / 53
Andrew Thomson Men Cat 4 10 / 53
Patxi Uriz Men Cat 4 13 / 53
Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 24 / 53
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 29 / 53
Kimberly Ford Women Cat 3 15 / 25
David Dalton Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 35 / 42

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

John Schiefer Men Cat 3 33 / 39
Ben Egger Men Cat 3 38 / 39
Patxi Uriz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 29
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 33 / 33

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Myron Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 79
Kim Bowers albano Women Cat 4 16 / 22
Julie Pfeifle Women Cat 4 19 / 22
Norrie Quinn Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 16 / 39
Don Brennen Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 27 / 39
Xeno Rasmusson Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 28 / 39
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 30 / 39
Rusty Stapp Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 31 / 39
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 36 / 39
Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 34 / 82
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 42 / 82
Joseph Parks Men Cat 4 46 / 82
Andrew Thomson Men Cat 4 53 / 82

Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Andrea Eneidi Women Cat 4 8 / 8

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 4 2012)

Travis Selk Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 4 / 4

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 15 / 63
Andrew Thomson Men Cat 4 43 / 63
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 44 / 63
Joseph Parks Men Cat 4 52 / 63
Arthur Roberts Men Cat 5 32 / 48
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 5 / 14

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)

Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 9 / 48
Matthew Lucero Men Cat 4 35 / 48
Kimberly Ford Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-49 6 / 15
Andrea Eneidi Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 7 / 8

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 15 2012)

Keith Reed Men Masters 4/5 35+ 30 / 38
Keith Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 23
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 23 / 23

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)

Kimberly Ford Women Cat 3 Open 7 / 15
Ryan Goldman Cat 5 Open 8 / 20
Andrea Eneidi Women Cat 4 Open 22 / 29
Kimberly Ford Women Cat 4 Open 28 / 29

Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)

Andrew Thomson Men Cat 4 23 / 32

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Matthew Lucero Men Cat 4 27 / 62

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Kimberly Ford Women Cat 3 10 / 13
Andrea Eneidi Women Cat 4 19 / 22
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 6 / 16

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)

Ben Egger Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 22 / 26
Joseph Parks Men Cat 4 25 / 26

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 23 / 47

Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Terri Mahannah Women Cat 1 2 3 Open 17 / 17

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Ben Egger Men Cat 4 3 / 73
Joseph Parks Men Cat 4 30 / 73
Andrew Thomson Men Cat 4 49 / 73
Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 78 / 73
Christopher Michalski Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 50 / 42

Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)

John Schiefer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 29

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)

Stella Rosefield Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Andrew Thomson Men Cat 4 11 / 47
Joseph Parks Men Cat 4 17 / 47
Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 18 / 47
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 23 / 47
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 28 / 47
? Hendrik Men Cat 4 38 / 47
Steve Rosefield Men Cat 4 46 / 47
Meljun Cabarles Men Cat 5 24 / 32
David Dalton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 43
Rusty Stapp Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 43
Norrie Quinn Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 43
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 43
David Fisch Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 43
? Hendrik Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 43
Steve Rosefield Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 38 / 43
Jim Volsansky Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 40 / 43
Don Brennen Men Master 55+ 11 / 17
Steve Rosefield Men Master 55+ 14 / 17
Myron Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 55
David Fisch Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 36
Jim Volsansky Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 43 / 36

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Kimberly Ford Women Cat 3 12 / 19
Myron Reyes Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 15 / 28

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

John Schiefer Men Cat 3 60 / 62

Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)

Kim Bowers albano Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 19
Julie Pfeifle Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 19
Stella Rosefield Women Cat 4 Open 13 / 19
Amanda Rewcastle Women Cat 4 Open 15 / 19
Arthur Roberts Men Cat 5 Open 19 / 70

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)

Michael Beyers Men Cat 4/5 B Master 45-99 11 / 26
Don Brennen Men Cat 4/5 B Master 45-99 12 / 26
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4/5 B Master 45-99 13 / 26
Jim Volsansky Men Cat 4/5 B Master 45-99 21 / 26
Steve Rosefield Men Cat 4/5 B Master 45-99 22 / 26
? Hendrik Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 42
David Fisch Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 24 / 42
David Dalton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 34 / 42
Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 18 / 37
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 24 / 37
Ben Egger Men Cat 4 29 / 37
Keith Reed Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 6 / 45
Christopher Michalski Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 29 / 45
Steve Rosefield Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 32 / 45
Norrie Quinn Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 33 / 45

County Center Criterium 2 (May 19 2012)

John Schiefer Men Cat 3 16 / 23
Andrea Eneidi Women Cat 3/4 12 / 12
John Schiefer Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 16

Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)

Steve Rosefield Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 55-99 5 / 6
Steve Rosefield Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 13

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

John Schiefer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 42 / 45
Patxi Uriz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 46

Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)

John Schiefer Men Cat2/3 32 / 54

Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)

Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 2 / 19
Andrew Thomson Men Cat 4 12 / 19
Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 16 / 19
Michael Beyers Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 2 / 36
David Dalton Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 7 / 36
Christopher Michalski Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 25 / 36
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 28 / 36

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

John Schiefer Men Cat 4 15 / 48

2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)

Kimberly Ford Women Cat 4 4 / 26

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Kimberly Ford Women Cat 4 2 / 13

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Myron Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 46 / 58

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)

Patxi Uriz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 22
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 3 / 15
Xeno Rasmusson Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 12 / 15
Kate Dougherty Women Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 13
Dana Laytham Women Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 13

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Patxi Uriz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 22
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 3 / 15
Xeno Rasmusson Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 11 / 15
Kate Dougherty Women Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 7 / 13
Dana Laytham Women Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 13

Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Patxi Uriz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 23
Kimberly Ford Women Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 5 / 21
Xeno Rasmusson Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 13 / 21
David Dalton Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 20 / 21
Kate Dougherty Women Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 14
Dana Laytham Women Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 12 / 14

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Ben Egger Men Cat 4 6 / 53
Joseph Parks Men Cat 4 41 / 53
Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 43 / 53
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 50 / 53
David Fisch Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 6 / 16

Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)

John Schiefer Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 16

Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)

John Schiefer Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 14

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 14 / 31
Kimberly Ford Women Cat 4 4 / 19

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)

John Schiefer Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 16

Regalado Road Race (Mar 25 2012)

Myron Reyes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 8
John Schiefer Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 13
Xeno Rasmusson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 13
Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 6 / 14
Ben Egger Men Cat 4 10 / 14
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 13 / 14

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Christopher Michalski Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 22 / 47
David Dalton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 71
? Hendrik Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 71
John Schiefer Men Cat 4 9 / 67
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 12 / 67
Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 14 / 67
Joseph Parks Men Cat 4 53 / 67
Arthur Roberts Men Cat 5 19 / 44
Michael Beyers Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Master 55-99 23 / 49

Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)

John Schiefer Men Cat 4 11 / 52
Arthur Roberts Men Cat 5 18 / 37
John Schiefer Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 44

Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Rob Morse Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 41 / 41
John Schiefer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 51
Rob Morse Men Cat 5 18 / 28
John Schiefer Men Cat 4 5 / 21

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 6 / 38
Kimberly Ford Women Cat 4 5 / 24

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 13 / 38
Kimberly Ford Women Cat 4 10 / 24

Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)

John Schiefer Men Cat 4 9 / 35
Rob Morse Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 5 / 13

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Kate Dougherty Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Myron Reyes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 58
Patxi Uriz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 58
David Dalton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 31 / 58
Nathan Trueblood Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 45 / 58
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 53 / 58
Don Brennen Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 20 / 75
Norrie Quinn Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 30 / 75
Ben Egger Men Cat 4 1 / 43
Joseph Parks Men Cat 4 9 / 43
Matthew Lucero Men Cat 4 11 / 43
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 12 / 43
Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 35 / 43
David Fisch Men Cat 5 17 / 40
Christopher Michalski Men Cat 5 23 / 40

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Kate Dougherty Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Myron Reyes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 58
Patxi Uriz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 58
David Dalton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 31 / 58
Nathan Trueblood Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 45 / 58
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 53 / 58
Don Brennen Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 20 / 75
Norrie Quinn Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 30 / 75
Ben Egger Men Cat 4 1 / 43
Joseph Parks Men Cat 4 9 / 43
Matthew Lucero Men Cat 4 11 / 43
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 12 / 43
Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 35 / 43
David Fisch Men Cat 5 17 / 40
Christopher Michalski Men Cat 5 23 / 40

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Kate Dougherty Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Myron Reyes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 58
Patxi Uriz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 58
David Dalton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 31 / 58
Nathan Trueblood Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 45 / 58
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 53 / 58
Don Brennen Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 20 / 75
Norrie Quinn Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 30 / 75
Ben Egger Men Cat 4 1 / 43
Joseph Parks Men Cat 4 9 / 43
Matthew Lucero Men Cat 4 11 / 43
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 12 / 43
Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 35 / 43
David Fisch Men Cat 5 17 / 40
Christopher Michalski Men Cat 5 23 / 40

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Kate Dougherty Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Myron Reyes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 58
Patxi Uriz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 58
David Dalton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 31 / 58
Nathan Trueblood Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 45 / 58
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 53 / 58
Don Brennen Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 20 / 75
Norrie Quinn Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 30 / 75
Ben Egger Men Cat 4 1 / 43
Joseph Parks Men Cat 4 9 / 43
Matthew Lucero Men Cat 4 11 / 43
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 12 / 43
Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 35 / 43
David Fisch Men Cat 5 17 / 40
Christopher Michalski Men Cat 5 23 / 40

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Richard Asturias Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 50
Kimberly Ford Women Cat 4 1 / 42
Stella Rosefield Women Cat 4 19 / 42
Kate Dougherty Women Cat 4 22 / 42
Julie Pfeifle Women Cat 4 33 / 42
Matthew Lucero Men Cat 5 B 6 / 34
Arthur Roberts Men Cat 5 B 18 / 34
Meljun Cabarles Men Cat 5 B 25 / 34
Myron Reyes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 50
Patxi Uriz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 50
? Hendrik Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 50
David Dalton Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 9 / 50
Rusty Stapp Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 11 / 50
Steve Rosefield Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 38 / 50
Michael Beyers Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 44 / 50
Jim Volsansky Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 48 / 50
Christopher Michalski Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 26 / 44
Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 18 / 100
Joseph Parks Men Cat 4 21 / 100
Ben Egger Men Cat 4 22 / 100
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 23 / 100

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Kimberly Ford Women Cat 4 8 / 13

County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)

Andrea Eneidi Women Cat 3/4 18 / 18

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Ben Egger Men Cat 4 16 / 45
Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 18 / 45
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 19 / 45
Joseph Parks Men Cat 4 36 / 45
Myron Reyes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 38
Patxi Uriz Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 38
Xeno Rasmusson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 29 / 38
Rusty Stapp Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 38 / 38
David Dalton Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 4 / 44
Michael Beyers Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 22 / 44
Norrie Quinn Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 34 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4 57 / 78

Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

David Fisch Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 19 / 31
John Schiefer Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 34
David Fisch Men Cat 5 Master 9 / 44
Matthew Lucero Men Cat 5 Master 15 / 44
Meljun Cabarles Men Cat 5 Master 24 / 44
John Schiefer Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 22 / 34
Joseph Parks Men Cat 4 23 / 34
Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 24 / 34
Patxi Uriz Men Cat 4 31 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4 81 / 94

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4 86 / 98

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Matthew Lucero Men Cat 5 7 / 50
Myron Reyes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 72
Nathan Trueblood Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 47 / 72

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Arthur Roberts Men Cat 5 24 / 48

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

John Schiefer Men Cat 5 3 / 24

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)

Patxi Uriz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 25

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Deniz Warraich Men Cat4/5 72 / 76
James Hopper Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 43 / 59

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 4 2011)

James Hopper Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 12
Keith Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 12

Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)

Myron Reyes Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 28

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Terri Mahannah Women Cat1/2/3 32 / 32
Terri Mahannah Women Cat3/4 17 / 36

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Rusty Stapp Men - Masters 45+ | 4 11 / 35
Kate Dougherty Women - 4 5 / 15
Matthew Cox Men - 4 10 / 38
Patxi Uriz Men - 4 28 / 38

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)

Myron Reyes Men - 4/5 1 / 47
Terri Mahannah Women - 1/2/3 30 / 30
James Hopper Men - Masters 35+ | 3/4 32 / 46

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Richard Nichols Men - Masters 45+ | 1/2/3 25 / 33
Richard Asturias Men - Masters 45+ | 1/2/3 26 / 33
Kate Dougherty Women - 4 17 / 37
Andrea Eneidi Women - 4 20 / 37
David Dalton Men - Masters 45+ | 4A 8 / 43
Keith Reed Men - Masters 45+ | 4A 15 / 43
Rusty Stapp Men - Masters 45+ | 4A 29 / 43
Norrie Quinn Men - Masters 45+ | 4A 31 / 43
Steve Rosefield Men - Masters 45+ | 4A 40 / 43
Jim Volsansky Men - Masters 45+ | 4A 43 / 43
Terri Mahannah Women - 3 21 / 29
Matthew Cox Men - 4 14 / 55
Adamvanminh Martin Men - 4 26 / 55
Andrew Thomson Men - 4 36 / 55
Patxi Uriz Men - 4 41 / 55
Deniz Warraich Men - 4 53 / 55

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Xeno Rasmusson Men Cat 4/5 35-99 48 / 52
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 46 / 64

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 19 / 19

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Terri Mahannah Women Cat3/4 21 / 53
David Dalton Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 71 / 91
Keith Reed Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 103 / 91

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)

Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 14
Rusty Stapp Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 16 / 19
Richard Asturias Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 17 / 19

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

James Hopper Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 21

Northern California/Nevada Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2011)

Stella Rosefield Women Master 45-49 4 / 4
Keith Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 5

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Don Brennen Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 55-99 8 / 9
Richard Asturias Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 4 / 34
David Dalton Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 6 / 34
Steve Rosefield Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 24 / 34
Rusty Stapp Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 30 / 34
Xeno Rasmusson Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 31 / 34
Myron Reyes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 11 / 46
Steve Rosefield Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 35 / 46
Richard Asturias Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 37 / 46
Norrie Quinn Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 39 / 46
Rusty Stapp Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 41 / 46
Nathan Trueblood Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 42 / 46
David Dalton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 45 / 46
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 46 / 46
Stella Rosefield Women Women Cat 4 8 / 18
Kate Dougherty Women Women Cat 4 9 / 18
Andrew Thomson Men Cat 4 30 / 44
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 38 / 44
Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 44 / 44
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 45 / 44

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)

Myron Reyes Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 31
David Dalton Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 31
Steve Rosefield Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 20 / 31
Nathan Trueblood Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 22 / 31
Xeno Rasmusson Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 31
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 28 / 31
Norrie Quinn Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 41 / 31
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 37
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 37
Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 37
Andrew Thomson Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 37
Patxi Uriz Men Cat 4 Open 32 / 37
Steve Rosefield Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 37
Xeno Rasmusson Men Cat 4 Open 44 / 37
Steve Rosefield Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 5 / 9

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Richard Asturias Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 20 / 54
Richard Asturias Men Cat 4 6 / 41

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

James Hopper Men Cat 4 29 / 59
Patxi Uriz Men Cat 4 37 / 59

Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)

Stella Rosefield Women Cat 4 7 / 22
Steve Rosefield Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 42 / 58

Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)

Stella Rosefield Women Cat 4 2 / 18
Steve Rosefield Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 63 / 75
Richard Nichols Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 21 / 48
Richard Nichols Men Cat 3 29 / 48

Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)

Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Andrew Thomson Men Cat 4 14 / 30
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 16 / 30
James Crocker Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 9 / 39
Richard Asturias Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 16 / 39
David Dalton Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 24 / 39
Steve Rosefield Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 72 / 39
Richard Nichols Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 25

Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)

Deniz Warraich Men ELITE MEN 4 12 / 18

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 40
Richard Asturias Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 5 / 30
Xeno Rasmusson Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 21 / 30
Rob Morse Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 33 / 30

Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)

Xeno Rasmusson Men Cat 4 26 / 29
Richard Asturias Men Cat 4 27 / 29
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 29 / 29
Keith Reed Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 20 / 37
Richard Asturias Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 22 / 37
Xeno Rasmusson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 29 / 37
Terri Mahannah Women Cat 4 2 / 6

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Myron Reyes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 37
Stella Rosefield Women Cat 4 3 / 12

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Nathan Trueblood Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 51 / 72
David Dalton Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 32 / 69
James Crocker Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 54 / 69
Andrea Eneidi Women Cat 4 29 / 37
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 30 / 70
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 35 / 70
James Hopper Men Cat 4 39 / 70
Andrew Thomson Men Cat 4 44 / 70

Chico Stage Race: TT (Apr 17 2011)

Terri Mahannah Women 4 1 / 9
Stella Rosefield Women 4 2 / 9
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 27
Steve Rosefield Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 27
David Dalton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 27
? Hendrik Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 23 / 27

Chico Stage Race: Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Terri Mahannah Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Stella Rosefield Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Steve Rosefield Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 30
Travis Selk Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 16 / 30
David Dalton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 30
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 24 / 30
? Hendrik Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 34 / 30

Chico Stage Race: Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Terri Mahannah Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Stella Rosefield Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 20 / 31
Travis Selk Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 31
? Hendrik Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 28 / 31
Steve Rosefield Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 29 / 31
David Dalton Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 31

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Travis Selk Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 17
Randy Franks Men Cat 4 7 / 13
Randy Franks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merckx Style 11 / 16

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Myron Reyes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 30
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 30
? Hendrik Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 30
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 19 / 56
Rusty Stapp Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 32 / 56
David Dalton Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 39 / 56
Kate Dougherty Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 13
James Hopper Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 6 / 22
Patxi Uriz Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 59
Deniz Warraich Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 59
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 Open 38 / 59
Richard Nichols Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 48

Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)

Terri Mahannah Women Cat 3/4 25 / 34

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

Richard Asturias Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 39
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 36 / 39
Keith Reed Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 13 / 42
Richard Asturias Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 35 / 42
James Crocker Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 2 / 5

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Richard Nichols Men Cat 3 45 / 73
Andrew Thomson Men Cat 4 5 / 65
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 22 / 65
James Hopper Men Cat 5 3 / 43
Myron Reyes Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 62
Nathan Trueblood Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 39 / 62

Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)

Andrew Thomson Men Cat 4 31 / 33
Richard Asturias Men Cat 4 33 / 33
Randy Franks Men Cat3/4 38 / 39
Rob Morse Men Cat 5 37 / 36
Richard Asturias Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 2 / 41
James Crocker Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 7 / 41
Rob Morse Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 18 / 41
Keith Reed Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 33 / 41

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Terri Mahannah Women Cat 4 5 / 11

Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)

Travis Selk Men Cat3/4/5 24 / 29
Keith Reed Men Master 35-99 16 / 27

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Myron Reyes Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 9 / 36
Michele Brocato Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 26 / 36
? Hendrik Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 44 / 36
Nathan Trueblood Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 47 / 36
Jim Volsansky Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 49 / 36
Kate Dougherty Women Cat 4 2 / 31
Stella Rosefield Women Cat 4 13 / 31
Richard Nichols Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 1 / 46
Richard Asturias Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 10 / 46
Rusty Stapp Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 30 / 46
Steve Rosefield Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 32 / 46
Michael Beyers Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 40 / 46
David Dalton Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 43 / 46
Scott Pettett Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 47 / 46
Andrew Thomson Men Cat 4 8 / 64
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 20 / 64
Patxi Uriz Men Cat 4 37 / 64
Deniz Warraich Men Cat 5 23 / 38
Adamvanminh Martin Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 15 / 40

Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)

Patxi Uriz Men Cat 5 16 / 35
Kate Dougherty Women Cat 4 3 / 12

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jan 30 2011)

Patxi Uriz Men Cat 5 6 / 18
Steve Rosefield Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 25 / 20
Stella Rosefield Women Cat 4 2 / 3
Kate Dougherty Women Cat 4 3 / 3

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

Patxi Uriz Men Cat 5 10 / 39
Matthew Cox Men Cat 4 34 / 35

Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)

Adamvanminh Martin Men 4 Master B 35-99 8 / 40
Michael Beyers Men 5 Master 35-99 5 / 31
Rusty Stapp Men 5 Master 35-99 51 / 31
Richard Nichols Men 4 Master A 35-99 8 / 59
Keith Reed Men 4 Master A 35-99 38 / 59
Richard Asturias Men 4 Master A 35-99 42 / 59
Michele Brocato Men 4 Master A 35-99 44 / 59
Don Brennen Men 4 Master A 35-99 52 / 59
Steve Rosefield Men 4 Master A 35-99 54 / 59
? Hendrik Men 4 Master A 35-99 71 / 59

Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)

Steve Rosefield Men 4/5 Master 35-99 39 / 62
Richard Asturias Men 4/5 Master 35-99 55 / 62

1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)

Xeno Rasmusson Men 4 Open 49 / 89

Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)

David Dalton Men 5 Master 35-99 4 / 13
Michael Beyers Men 5 Master 35-99 14 / 13

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Steve Rosefield Men MR Master 50-99 49 / 52
Richard Asturias Men MR Master 45-99 79 / 98
Xeno Rasmusson Men MR Master 30-99 18 / 38
Adamvanminh Martin Men MR Master 30-99 24 / 38

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Keith Reed Men 4 Master 35-99 60 / 55

Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

David Dalton Men 5 Master 35-99 7 / 38
Michael Beyers Men 5 Master 35-99 11 / 38
Richard Asturias Men 4 Master A 35-99 19 / 47
Richard Nichols Men 4 Master A 35-99 28 / 47
Michele Brocato Men 4 Master A 35-99 32 / 47
Keith Reed Men 4 Master A 35-99 61 / 47

Hanford Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Keith Reed Men 4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 30
Keith Reed Men 4/5 42 / 53

Land Park Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Richard Asturias Men 4 Master 35-99 27 / 69
Steve Rosefield Men 4 Master 35-99 65 / 69

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Richard Nichols Men 4 Master 35-99 1 / 94
Norrie Quinn Men 4 Master 35-99 56 / 94
Don Brennen Men 4 Master 35-99 65 / 94
Nathan Trueblood Men 4 Master 35-99 66 / 94
? Hendrik Men 4 Master 35-99 69 / 94
Michele Brocato Men 4 Master 35-99 75 / 94
Steve Rosefield Men 4 Master 35-99 78 / 94
Keith Reed Men 4 Master 35-99 79 / 94
Scott Harris Men 4 Master 35-99 100 / 94
Michael Beyers Men 5 Master 35-99 7 / 49
David Dalton Men 5 Master 35-99 30 / 49

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Travis Selk Men 4 25 / 61
Keith Reed Men 4/5 Master 35-99 55 / 55

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Travis Selk Men 4 23 / 69
Keith Reed Men 4/5 Master 35-99 32 / 62

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Travis Selk Men 4 23 / 71
Keith Reed Men 4/5 Master 35-99 48 / 62

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Michele Brocato Men 4 Master 35-99 1 / 84
Norrie Quinn Men 4 Master 35-99 21 / 84
Don Brennen Men 4 Master 35-99 33 / 84
Nathan Trueblood Men 4 Master 35-99 55 / 84
Steve Rosefield Men 4 Master 35-99 61 / 84
Adamvanminh Martin Men 4 Master 35-99 66 / 84
Richard Nichols Men 4 Master 35-99 106 / 84
Keith Reed Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 93 / 95

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)

Keith Reed Men 4/5 Master 35-99 33 / 41

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

Richard Nichols Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 10 / 47
Michele Brocato Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 22 / 47
David Dalton Men 4/5 Master A 35-99 26 / 47
Norrie Quinn Men 4/5 Master A 45-99 4 / 41
Michael Beyers Men 4/5 Master A 45-99 8 / 41
Keith Reed Men 4/5 Master A 45-99 31 / 41
Travis Selk Men 4/5 Master A 45-99 32 / 41