Log In

Team Overview: HPC/LIST

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Riverside Corporate Park (Jun 30 2019)

Leeya Wang Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 16

Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

Leeya Wang Women Cat 4/5 1 / 18

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 9 2019)

Leeya Wang Women Cat 3-4 6 / 15
Leeya Wang Women Cat 4-5 1 / 18

Senior Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

Leeya Wang Women CAT4/5 12 / 16

Argyle Time Trial (May 25 2019)

Leeya Wang Women 15-16 2 / 3

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Leeya Wang Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 9

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Leeya Wang Women Cat 4/5 5 / 8

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 14 2018)

Leeya Wang Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1

Riverside Corporate Park (Jul 1 2018)

Leeya Wang Women SENIOR CAT 4 42 / 21

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Leeya Wang Women Cat 3/4 15 / 26

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

Leeya Wang Women SENIOR CAT 4 6 / 14

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Ansel Casper Men junior 13 - 14 8 / 10

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

Leeya Wang Women Senior - Cat 4/5 13 / 19

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Leeya Wang Women Cat 4/5 10 / 26
Ansel Casper Men Junior 13-14 Boys 5 / 8

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Leeya Wang Women 15-16 JUNIOR GIRLS 4 / 5

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Leeya Wang Women Cat 4/5 17 / 22

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 19 2017)

Leeya Wang Women Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 6

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Leeya Wang Women Juniors 13 - 14 Open 1 / 3

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Leeya Wang Women Junior 13-14 Girls Open 4 / 4

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Leeya Wang Women Juniors 13-14 2 / 2

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Leeya Wang Women Junior 13-14 Girls Open 1 / 2

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

Leeya Wang Women Junior 13-14 Girls Open 3 / 3

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Aeon Mangilin Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 5 / 5

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 39 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 50 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 48 / 64

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 4 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 28 / 68

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Michael Mekita Men Master 40+ Cat 45 14 / 37

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 4 2014)

Eugene Elsea Men 55+ MASTER 6 / 14

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

Justin Onusko Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Justin Onusko Men Cat 4/5 10 / 31

Argyle Time Trial (Sep 7 2014)

Eugene Elsea Men Master 55+ 2 / 4

42nd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 7 2014)

Justin Onusko Men Junior1518 2 / 4
Justin Onusko Men Cat 4 11 / 37

That Dam Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

Eugene Elsea Men 25K I 55+ MR 2 / 4

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Eugene Elsea Men 40K 55+ MR 8 / 16
John Nathman Men 20K 65+ MR 9 / 13

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)

Eugene Elsea Men Master 55+ 9 / 10

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial #2 (Aug 10 2014)

Eugene Elsea Masters 55+ 3 / 10

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Eugene Elsea Men 55-59 MR 7 / 12

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Justin Onusko Men 4-5 6 / 49

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 3 2014)

Eugene Elsea Men Master 55+ 8 / 19

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 4 11 / 57

Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)

Andrew Fleming Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 7

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Eugene Elsea Men MASTER 55+ 8 / 18

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 4 40 / 41

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 15 / 29

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 4 31 / 50

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 4 69 / 74

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

Andy Cicero Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 43
Andy Cicero Men Master 35-44 2 / 38

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

George Schulz Men Cat 4/5 6 / 47
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 4/5 7 / 47

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Andrew Fleming Cat 4 2 / 16
George Schulz Cat 4 3 / 16

The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)

Andy Cicero Men MM 35+ 1-23 28 / 36

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Justin Onusko Men 4/5 45 / 60

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)

Michael Mekita Men Cat 4/5 Open 40 / 51

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Andrew Fleming Men CAT 3/4 27 / 32
George Schulz Men CAT 3/4 29 / 32

Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Andrew Fleming Men CAT 3/4 26 / 32
George Schulz Men CAT 3/4 29 / 32

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

George Schulz Men CAT 3/4 35 / 61
Andrew Fleming Men CAT 3/4 39 / 61
Justin Onusko Men CAT 3/4 45 / 61

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

George Schulz Men CAT 3/4 36 / 69
Andrew Fleming Men CAT 3/4 52 / 69
Justin Onusko Men CAT 3/4 60 / 69

Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Andy Cicero Men MM 35+ 1-23 9 / 28

Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Andy Cicero Men MM 35+ 1-23 36 / 46

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

George Schulz Men Junior 15-16 13 / 38

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

George Schulz Men Juniors 16-18 9 / 20
Justin Onusko Men Juniors 16-18 11 / 20
Andrew Fleming Men Juniors 16-18 14 / 20

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Andrew Fleming Ment Cat 4 48 / 69

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)

George Schulz Men 4 26 / 50

New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Michael Mekita Men Cat 4 21 / 42

2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

George Schulz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 10
Jonathan Price Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 18+ 1 / 4
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 15 / 19

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Gerald Fleming Men Masters Novice 45/55 12 / 12
Justin Onusko Men 5 18 / 43
James Kohler Men 4 37 / 65
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2 28 / 51

Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Bob Gillespie MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 36
Luke Klaussen JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 6 / 18

MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)

Justin Onusko Men Junior 15-18 7 / 14
George Schulz Men Junior 15-18 8 / 14
George Schulz Men Junior 10-14 1 / 15
Justin Onusko Men CAT 5 SENIOR 8 / 17

Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Jeff Bowers Men CAT 5 SENIOR 12 / 14

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 122 / 148

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Shane Scoggin Men Junior 17--18 51 / 116

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

Douglas Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 49

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Michael Mekita Men Cat 4/5 21 / 66

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Douglas Smith Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 48
James Kohler Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 48
Matt Pickworth Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 48
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 38 / 65
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 4 Novice 32 / 59

Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Shane Scoggin Men Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Jonathan Price Men MASTERS 55+ 12 / 26

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Shane Scoggin Men CAT 3/4 25 / 55

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Shane Scoggin Men CAT 3/4 8 / 54

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Shane Scoggin Men CAT 3/4 6 / 69

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

James Kohler Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+ 4 / 22
Shane Scoggin Men CAT 3/4 40 / 77
Bob Gillespie Men Masters 45+ 12 / 27
Bob Gillespie Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 16 / 38

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

Luke Klaussen Men Cat 3/4 22 / 105
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3/4 24 / 105

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Jake Thompson Men Cat 2/3 41 / 77

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)

George Schulz Men Junior 10-14 1 / 8

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Michael Mekita Men Master 55+ 6 / 8

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

George Schulz Men Junior 10-14 2 / 31
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 48 / 56
Luke Klaussen Men Cat 4 18 / 75
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 4 41 / 75
George Schulz Men Cat 5 15 / 37
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54
Shane Scoggin Men Junior 15-18 2 / 14
Andrew Fleming Men Junior 15-18 5 / 14
James Kohler Men Masters 35+ 3/4 27 / 54
Douglas Smith Men Masters 35+ 3/4 30 / 54
Matt Pickworth Men Masters 35+ 3/4 50 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Luke Klaussen Men 4/5 5 / 38
Shane Scoggin Men 3 7 / 77
Jake Thompson Men 3 37 / 77

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Luke Klaussen Men 4/5 3 / 38
Shane Scoggin Men 3 24 / 77
Jake Thompson Men 3 46 / 77

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

Michael Mekita Men Cat4/5 21 / 38

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Luke Klaussen Men 4/5 3 / 38
Shane Scoggin Men 3 35 / 77
Jake Thompson Men 3 55 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Luke Klaussen Men 4/5 3 / 38

Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)

Michael Mekita Men Master 55+ 12 / 19

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Andrew Fleming Junior Men 15-18 7 / 21
Andrew Fleming Men CAT 4 12 / 26

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

Douglas Smith Men 45+ 22 / 44
Andrew Fleming Men 4 15 / 55
Shane Scoggin Men 3 1 / 53
Jake Thompson Men 3 16 / 53
Ben Dinapoli Men 3 37 / 53

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)

Michael Mekita Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 41
Michael Mekita Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 44

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 27 / 49

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 39 / 51

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Ben Dinapoli Men Cat 3/4 12 / 65
Douglas Smith Men Masters 40-44 57 / 65

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 7 / 51

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 45 / 58

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)

Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 32 / 59

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)

Jake Thompson Men Cat 2-3 55 / 66
Ben Dinapoli Men Cat 2-3 63 / 66
Luke Klaussen Men Cat 4 2 / 47
James Kohler Men Cat 4 13 / 47
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 4 29 / 47
Matt Pickworth Men Cat 4 39 / 47

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Luke Klaussen Men CAT 4 8 / 30
James Kohler Men CAT 4 14 / 30
Andrew Fleming Men CAT 4 18 / 30
Jake Thompson Men CAT 2-3 27 / 36
Ben Dinapoli Men CAT 2-3 34 / 36

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Andrew Fleming Men CAT 4 12 / 30
Luke Klaussen Men CAT 4 13 / 30
James Kohler Men CAT 4 16 / 30
Jake Thompson Men CAT 2-3 28 / 46
Ben Dinapoli Men CAT 2-3 33 / 46

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

Luke Klaussen Men CAT 4 3 / 59
James Kohler Men CAT 4 11 / 59
Andrew Fleming Men CAT 4 23 / 59
Matt Pickworth Men CAT 4 44 / 59
Ben Dinapoli Men CAT 2-3 12 / 73
Jake Thompson Men CAT 2-3 28 / 73

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Douglas Smith Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 65
James Kohler Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 65
Ronald Barry Men Cat1/2/3 42 / 72
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 4 / 51
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3 15 / 51
Ben Dinapoli Men Cat 3 34 / 51

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

James Kohler Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 19 / 35
Luke Klaussen Men JUNIOR 15-18 5 / 23
Marc Klein Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 10 / 47
James Kohler Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 30 / 62

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Jake Thompson Junior Boys 15-16 7 / 31
Andrew Fleming Junior Boys 15-16 29 / 31

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

James Kohler Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 47
Matt Pickworth Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 47
Luke Klaussen Men Cat 4 3 / 69
Ronald Barry Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 52
Ronald Barry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Shane Scoggin Men 3-B 13 / 109

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Bob Gillespie Men Masters Overall 35+ 7 / 36
Ronald Barry Men Masters Overall 35+ 28 / 36
Shane Scoggin Men Category3/4 18 / 57
Jake Thompson Men Category3/4 54 / 57
Andrew Fleming Men Category3/4 55 / 57
Luke Klaussen Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 17
James Kohler Men Category4 7 / 52
Douglas Smith Men Category5 12 / 45
Matt Pickworth Men Category5 13 / 45
Bob Gillespie Men Masters CAT 1-2-3 35+ 6 / 21
Ronald Barry Men Masters CAT 1-2-3 35+ 18 / 21

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

Michael Mekita Men Cat4/5 9 / 60

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)

Michael Mekita Cat4/5 35+ 23 / 36

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Ben Dinapoli Men M3/4 10 / 59

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Ronald Barry Masters Men 35+ 24 / 48
Shane Scoggin Cat 3 Men 66 / 73
Jake Thompson Cat 3 Men 68 / 73
James Kohler Cat 4 27 / 65
Bob Gillepie Cat 1/2/3 Men 38 / 69
Ronald Barry Cat 1/2/3 Men 52 / 69
James Kohler Cat 4/5 38 / 73
Matt Pickworth Cat 4/5 53 / 73

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 17 2013)

Matt Pickworth Mens CAT 5 5 / 10

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

Andrew Fleming U19 Men 4/5 2 / 6
Andrew Fleming Men 4/5 10 / 51

Brenner Pro-Am Race - Fighting Childhood Obesity (Sep 8 2012)

Jacob Miller Men PR/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 55

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Justin Mauch Men 2 5 / 70
Shane Scoggin Junior 32 / 67

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Justin Mauch Men 2 28 / 90
Shane Scoggin Junior 55 / 76

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Justin Mauch Men 2 8 / 90
Shane Scoggin Junior 26 / 76

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Justin Mauch Men 2 39 / 90
Shane Scoggin Junior 48 / 76

Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Douglas Smith Men Category5 B 13 / 34

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Eugene Elsea Men 50+ 43 / 48
Shane Scoggin Junior 49 / 76
Justin Mauch Men 2 9 / 90

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Eugene Elsea Men's Masters 50+ 16 / 18

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)

Eugene Elsea Men Masters 55+ 16 / 17
James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 3 26 / 27
James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 3/4 57 / 61
Matt Pickworth Men Cat 5 9 / 42
James Kohler Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 52
Eugene Elsea Men Masters 45+/55+ 44 / 45

MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)

Avery Wilson Men Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Eugene Elsea Men MASTER 55-64 12 / 30
Justin Mauch Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 5 / 11

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)

Jacob Miller Men Category 3 2 / 53
Avery Wilson Men Category 3 13 / 53
Shane Scoggin Men Category 3 18 / 53
Matthew Ammann Men Category 3 48 / 53
James Panagiotopoulos Men Category 3 52 / 53
Justin Mauch Men Category1/2/3 24 / 58

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

Jacob Miller Men Category 3 2 / 53
Avery Wilson Men Category 3 23 / 53
Matthew Ammann Men Category 3 36 / 53
Shane Scoggin Men Category 3 42 / 53
James Panagiotopoulos Men Category 3 51 / 53
Justin Mauch Men Category1/2/3 41 / 57

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)

Eugene Elsea Men masters 55-59 9 / 16
Marcia Kaplan Women masters 45-49 4 / 4

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Jacob Miller Men Category 3 2 / 61
Shane Scoggin Men Category 3 8 / 61
Avery Wilson Men Category 3 15 / 61
James Panagiotopoulos Men Category 3 41 / 61
Matthew Ammann Men Category 3 54 / 61
Justin Mauch Men Category1/2/3 27 / 69
Bob Gillespie Men Category1/2/3 64 / 69

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Avery Wilson Men Category 3 9 / 58
Shane Scoggin Men Category 3 10 / 58
Jacob Miller Men Category 3 22 / 58
James Panagiotopoulos Men Category 3 47 / 58
Matthew Ammann Men Category 3 51 / 58
Justin Mauch Men Category1/2/3 14 / 69
Bob Gillespie Men Category1/2/3 41 / 69

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 35 / 56

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Shane Scoggin Men 3 14 / 56

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Justin Mauch Men Pro/1/2 48 / 101
Shane Scoggin Men 3 17 / 76

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 8 / 48
Jacob Miller Men Cat 3 25 / 48
Eugene Elsea Men Masters 35+ 3/4 15 / 21

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Justin Mauch Men Pro/1/2 63 / 101
Shane Scoggin Men 3 5 / 76

Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Justin Mauch Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 2 / 23
Jacob Miller Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 3 / 23
Matthew Clements Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 5 / 23
Jake Thompson Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 8 / 23
Avery Wilson Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 10 / 23
Jacob Slife Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 13 / 23
Andy Mount Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 15 / 23
Shane Scoggin Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 20 / 23
Douglas Smith Men Cat 5 Master Ages 7 / 18
Eugene Elsea Men Master Overall 50-69 29 / 44

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Avery Wilson Men Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Jake Thompson Men Junior 15-18 4 / 8

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 25 2012)

Andrew Fleming Men Cat4/5 B 11 / 16

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Eugene Elsea Men Category 4 43 / 52
Shane Scoggin Men Category 3 9 / 101
Avery Wilson Men Category 3 49 / 101
Andrew Mount Men Category 3 55 / 101
Justin Mauch Men Category 2 17 / 107

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Eugene Elsea Men Category 4 42 / 52
Avery Wilson Men Category 3 35 / 100
Shane Scoggin Men Category 3 55 / 100
Andrew Mount Men Category 3 72 / 100
Justin Mauch Men Category 2 47 / 105

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Eugene Elsea Men Category 4 51 / 55
Shane Scoggin Men Category 3 16 / 102
Andrew Mount Men Category 3 56 / 102
Avery Wilson Men Category 3 68 / 102
Justin Mauch Men Category 2 3 / 110

Franklin Omnium - RR (Jul 15 2012)

Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

Franklin Omnium - TT (Jul 14 2012)

Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20

Franklin Omnium - Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28

Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)

Matthew Ammann Men Cat 3 6 / 59
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3 15 / 59
Matthew Clements Men Cat 3 22 / 59
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 24 / 59
James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 3 28 / 59

RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)

Bob Gillespie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 9 / 16
Eugene Elsea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 5 / 9
Jacob Slife Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 53
Matt Pickworth Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 49
James Kohler Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 27
James Panagiotopoulos Men Junior 15-18 4 / 9
Jacob Slife Men Junior 15-18 5 / 9
Jacob Miller Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 37
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 37
Andy Mount Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 37
James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 37
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 37

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Matthew Ammann Men 3/4 5 / 64
Avery Wilson Men 3/4 19 / 64
Matthew Ammann U19 Men 3/4 1 / 6

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Jacob Miller Men Junior 17-18 31 / 150
Justin Mauch Men Junior 17-18 33 / 150
Matthew Ammann Men Junior 17-18 54 / 150
Avery Wilson Men Junior 17-18 55 / 150
Matthew Clements Men Junior 17-18 62 / 150
James Panagiotopoulos Men Junior 17-18 103 / 150
Andy Mount Men Junior 17-18 145 / 150

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Shane Scoggin Men Junior 15-16 37 / 72
Jake Thompson Men Junior 15-16 66 / 72

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Avery Wilson Men Junior 17-18 29 / 142
Justin Mauch Men Junior 17-18 93 / 142
Matthew Ammann Men Junior 17-18 104 / 142
Andy Mount Men Junior 17-18 117 / 142
James Panagiotopoulos Men Junior 17-18 121 / 142
Jacob Miller Men Junior 17-18 128 / 142
Matthew Clements Men Junior 17-18 132 / 142
Shane Scoggin Men Junior 15-16 42 / 83
Jake Thompson Men Junior 15-16 71 / 83

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Justin Mauch Men Junior 17-18 15 / 102
Andy Mount Men Junior 17-18 39 / 102
Avery Wilson Men Junior 17-18 57 / 102
James Panagiotopoulos Men Junior 17-18 58 / 102
Jacob Miller Men Junior 17-18 69 / 102
Matthew Ammann Men Junior 17-18 75 / 102
Shane Scoggin Men Junior 15-16 8 / 83
Jake Thompson Men Junior 15-16 72 / 83
Jacob Slife Men Junior 15-16 79 / 83

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Gillespie Bob CAT 3/4 MEN 7 / 83
Wilson Avery CAT 3/4 MEN 18 / 83
Clements Matt CAT 3/4 MEN 60 / 83
Thompson Jake CAT 3/4 MEN 83 / 83
Barry Ronald CAT 1/2/3 MEN 62 / 72

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Bob Gillespie CAT 3/4 MEN 9 / 83
Avery Wilson CAT 3/4 MEN 15 / 83
Matt Clements CAT 3/4 MEN 36 / 83
Jake Thompson CAT 3/4 MEN 72 / 83
Ronald Barry CAT 1/2/3 MEN 37 / 72

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)

Jake Thompson Men Cat 3 22 / 40
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 39 / 40
Luke Klaussen Men Cat 4 44 / 45

Peter Teeuwen Mem TT #1 Virginia AGE-grade (Jun 10 2012)

Eugene Elsea Men Masters 50+ 14 / 21
Shane Scoggin Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Andy Mount Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
James Panagiotopoulos Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2

ACA Sat Morning Crit (Jun 9 2012)

Matthew Clements Men Cat 4/5 2 / 16

Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)

Jacob Slife Men cat 4 14 / 16

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2012)

Matthew Ammann Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 32
Avery Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 A 25 / 32

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

Shane Scoggin Men OSM20K 1 / 3
Justin Mauch Men OSM40K 2 / 15

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Andy Mount Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Jake Thompson Men Cat 4 14 / 26
James Panagiotopoulos Men Junior 15-18 1 / 12
Andy Mount Men Junior 15-18 3 / 12
Jake Thompson Men Junior 15-18 4 / 12
Luke Klaussen Men Junior 15-18 11 / 12

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)

James Panagiotopoulos Men Junior 10-18 1 / 42
Justin Mauch Men Junior 10-18 2 / 42
Jake Thompson Men Junior 10-18 4 / 42
Luke Klaussen Men Junior 10-18 10 / 42
Jacob Slife Men Junior 10-18 11 / 42
Andrew Fleming Men Junior 10-18 13 / 42
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 55
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 55
Jacob Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 55
Jacob Miller Men Cat 3 7 / 52
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 30 / 52
Jake Thompson Men Cat 4 6 / 81
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 4 38 / 81
James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 4 70 / 81
Eugene Elsea Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 44 / 72

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2012)

Jacob Slife Men Cat 5 C 10 / 27
Jake Thompson Men Cat4/5 B 7 / 13
Matthew Clements Men Cat4/5 B 9 / 13

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Avery Wilson Men 3 27 / 86
Justin Mauch Men 2 10 / 70

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Justin Mauch Men 2 5 / 79
Avery Wilson Men 3 26 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Justin Mauch Men 2 19 / 79
Avery Wilson Men 3 39 / 86

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)

Eugene Elsea Men Masters 8 / 16
Patrick Mckeegan Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Matthew Clements Men Cat 4/5 1 / 62
Jake Thompson Men Cat 4/5 9 / 62
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 4/5 31 / 62

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Justin Mauch Men 2 35 / 79
Avery Wilson Men 3 22 / 86

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Matthew Ammann CATEGORY 3 MEN 39 / 41
Andy Cicero MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 8 / 30
Gillespie Bob MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 40
Eugene Elsea MASTER MEN 55+ 13 / 22
Andrew Mount JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 2 / 31
Matthew Ammann JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 8 / 31

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 16 2012)

Matthew Clements Men Cat4/5 B 4 / 31
Eugene Elsea Men Cat4/5 B 23 / 31

Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)

Jacob Miller Men 3 17 / 59
Matthew Ammann Men 3 34 / 59
Shane Scoggin Men 3 35 / 59
Andy Mount Men 3 48 / 59
Patrick Mckeegan Men 3 55 / 59
Jake Thompson Men 4 9 / 65
Andrew Fleming Men 4 15 / 65
Luke Klaussen Men 5 48 / 49
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 75
Bob Gillespie Men 45+ 36 / 50
Eugene Elsea Men 55+ 14 / 18

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Matthew Clements Men Category4/5 29 / 57

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 6 2012)

James Panagiotopoulos Men CAT3/4 Open All 56 / 63
James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 18 21 / 21
Eugene Elsea Men CAT1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 23

The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)

Andy Cicero Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 7 / 52
Jacob Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 59
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 59
James Panagiotopoulos Cat 4 Men 17 / 72
Jacob Slife Cat 4 Men 22 / 72
Jake Thompson Cat 4 Men 24 / 72
Matt Clements Cat 4 Men 36 / 72
Andrew Fleming Cat 4 Men 49 / 72

Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)

Eugene Elsea Men MASTER 55-64 16 / 21
Shane Scoggin Men JUNIOR 16-18 1 / 7
Andy Mount Men JUNIOR 16-18 2 / 7
Jake Thompson Men JUNIOR 16-18 4 / 7
Bob Gillespie Men MASTER 45-54 5 / 23

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)

Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 35 / 63
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2 38 / 76

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Jacob Miller Men Category3/4 31 / 46

SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)

Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2 11 / 77
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 41 / 64

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)

Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 30 / 134
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2 14 / 81

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)

Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2 61 / 84
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 38 / 72

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2012)

Paul Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 36

Stony Point Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

Avery Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 10 / 32
Lesley Golenor Men Cat 3 29 / 32
Jake Thompson Men Cat 4 2 / 46

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Apr 29 2012)

Lesley Golenor Women Cat 1-2 Senior 19-99 2 / 3
Eugene Elsea Men 50+ Masters 50-59 16 / 25
Jacob Slife Men Cat 5 Junior 15-16 1 / 8
Jake Thompson Men Cat 5 Junior 15-16 3 / 8
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 5 Junior 15-16 4 / 8
Luke Klaussen Men Cat 5 Junior 15-16 6 / 8

Walton Park Criterium - Charlottesville Omnium (Apr 28 2012)

Luke Klaussen Men Junior 10-18 Cat 5 2 / 17
Luke Klaussen Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 22
Jake Thompson Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 36
Jacob Slife Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 36
Andrew Fleming Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 36
Lesley Golenor Women Senior Cat 12 1 / 1

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Luke Klaussen CAT 5 4 / 16
Matt Clements CAT 4 13 / 20
Jacob Slife CAT 4 18 / 20

All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Lesley Golenor Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
James Kohler Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 38 / 52
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 68
Bob Gillespie Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 68
Ronald Barry Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 68
Andy Cicero Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 68
Jacob Miller Men Cat 3 2 / 61
Andrew Mount Men Cat 3 17 / 61
Patrick Mckeegan Men Cat 3 23 / 61
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 35 / 61
Matthew Ammann Men Cat 3 61 / 61
Jacob Slife Men Cat 4 22 / 76
Jake Thompson Men Cat 4 27 / 76
Matthew Clements Men Cat 4 38 / 76
James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 4 52 / 76

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Avery Wilson Men 3 W/Cat4 21 / 42
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3/4 42 / 112
Avery Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 63
Paul Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 69 / 63
Lesley Golenor Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 29
James Kohler Men Cat 5A 3 / 46

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Shane Scoggin Junior 15-16 7 / 39
Jake Thompson Junior 15-16 16 / 39
Jacob Slife Junior 15-16 23 / 39
Andrew Fleming Junior 15-16 25 / 39
Eugene Elsea Cat 4 (Blue) 84 / 92
Justin Mauch Junior 17-18 4 / 62
Andrew Mount Junior 17-18 15 / 62
James Panagiotopoulos Junior 17-18 18 / 62
Jacob Miller Junior 17-18 22 / 62
Matt Clements Junior 17-18 34 / 62
Avery Wilson Junior 17-18 41 / 62
Matthew Ammann Junior 17-18 46 / 62
Bob Gillespie Cat 3 (Pink) 4 / 111
Andy Cicero Masters 30 99 / 107

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Andy Mount Men Cat 3/4 15 / 59
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 59
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3/4 57 / 59
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 54
James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 4/5 4 / 75
Jake Thompson Men Cat 4/5 57 / 75
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 4/5 60 / 75
Eugene Elsea Men 50+ Master 50-99 15 / 28

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

James Kohler Men Category5 5 / 41
Lesley Golenor Women Category1/2/3 15 / 33
Andy Cicero Men Masters 30-34 4 / 72
Andy Cicero Men Masters 30-34 5 / 72
Bob Gillespie Men Masters 30-34 17 / 72
Matthew Ammann Men Category3/4 5 / 68
Shane Scoggin Men Category3/4 30 / 68
Avery Wilson Men Category3/4 36 / 68
James Panagiotopoulos Men Category3/4 39 / 68
Jacob Miller Men Category3/4 61 / 68
Andrew Fleming Men Category3/4 67 / 68
Justin Mauch Men Category1/2/3 34 / 68
David Brookes Men Category1/2/3 58 / 68
Eugene Elsea Men Category4 61 / 88
Jake Thompson Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 17
Luke Klaussen Men Juniors 15-18 9 / 17

Dismal Dash TT (Mar 25 2012)

Eugene Elsea Men Master 50+ 14 / 19

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3/4 1 / 75
Jacob Miller Men Cat 3/4 12 / 75
Matthew Ammann Men Cat 3/4 46 / 75
Andy Cicero Men Master 1 / 63
Ronald Barry Men Master 33 / 63
Bob Gillespie Men Master 41 / 63
Lesley Golenor Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 72
Bob Gillespie Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 72
Ronald Barry Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 72
Paul Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 72
Andy Mount Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 72
James Kohler Men Cat 5 6 / 46
Matthew Clements Mixed Junior 15-18 1 / 24
Andrew Fleming Mixed Junior 15-18 4 / 24
James Panagiotopoulos Mixed Junior 15-18 7 / 24
Jake Thompson Mixed Junior 15-18 12 / 24
Luke Klaussen Mixed Junior 15-18 19 / 24
Jake Thompson Men Cat 4/5 26 / 78
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 4/5 62 / 78
James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 4/5 69 / 78

William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Mar 18 2012)

Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 49
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 49
Andy Mount Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 49
James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 3/4 14 / 64
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3/4 22 / 64
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 3/4 28 / 64
Matthew Ammann Men Cat 3/4 64 / 64
Eugene Elsea Men Cat 4/5 11 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Andrew Mount Junior 30 / 72
Avery Wilson Junior 40 / 72

Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)

Andrew Fleming Men Category 3/4 38 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Justin Mauch Men 2 16 / 93

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)

Tania Steinschneider Women MASTER 35-44 2 / 5

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Andrew Mount Junior 12 / 72
Avery Wilson Junior 41 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Andrew Mount Junior 48 / 72
Avery Wilson Junior 52 / 72
Justin Mauch Men 2 34 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Andrew Mount Junior 12 / 70
Avery Wilson Junior 40 / 70
Eugene Elsea Men 50+ 30 / 35
Justin Mauch Men 2 22 / 93

Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)

James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 4 41 / 44
Eugene Elsea Masters Men 45+/55+ 25 / 38
Andy Mount Senior Men 1/2/3 13 / 61
Jacob Miller Senior Men 1/2/3 15 / 61
Matt Clements Cat 5 Men 9 / 38
Kip Talman Cat 5 Men 15 / 38
Jacob Slife Cat 5 Men 35 / 38

2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)

Mike Fawell Men CAT 1/2 4 / 10
Tania Steinschneider Women MASTER 40-44 5 / 7
Eugene Elsea Men MASTER 50-54 12 / 12
Justin Mauch Men JUNIOR 15-18 1 / 8
Shane Scoggin Men JUNIOR 15-18 2 / 8
Andy Mount Men JUNIOR 15-18 3 / 8

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Justin Mauch Men CAT 3 1 / 45
Avery Wilson Men CAT 3 8 / 45
Andy Mount Men CAT 3 16 / 45
Mike Fawell Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 61
Eugene Elsea Men CAT 4 31 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Justin Mauch Men CAT 3 2 / 45
Avery Wilson Men CAT 3 19 / 45
Andy Mount Men CAT 3 22 / 45
Mike Fawell Men CAT 1/2/3 29 / 63
Eugene Elsea Men CAT 4 39 / 44

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Mike Fawell Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 48 / 52
Justin Mauch Men 3 (54 Miles) 6 / 40
Avery Wilson Men 3 (54 Miles) 15 / 40
Andy Mount Men 3 (54 Miles) 21 / 40
Eugene Elsea Men 4 (54 Miles) 37 / 45

Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Andrew Fleming Men Cat 5 Men 17 / 19
David Brookes Men Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Jacob Miller Men Junior 15-18 2 / 8
Kip Talman Men Junior 15-18 5 / 8

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Justin Mauch Men Junior 15-18 1 / 12
Avery Wilson Men Junior 15-18 8 / 12

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Justin Mauch Juniors 15-18 4 / 17
Avery Wilson Juniors 15-18 9 / 17

Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)

Bob Gillespie Masters 30-40 3 / 17
Andy Cicero Masters 30-40 9 / 17
Andrew Fleming Men VA Junior 10-14 1 / 6
Trevor Schmidt Men Junior 15-18 3 / 8
David Brookes Men Cat1/2 Men 12 / 36
Mike Fawell Men Cat1/2 Men 22 / 36
Andy Mount Men Cat 3 Men 20 / 35

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Avery Wilson Juniors 15-18 2 / 17
Justin Mauch Juniors 15-18 3 / 17
Shane Scoggin Juniors 15-18 10 / 17

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Justin Mauch Juniors 15-18 1 / 17
Shane Scoggin Juniors 15-18 3 / 17
Avery Wilson Juniors 15-18 4 / 17

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)

Andy Cicero MASTER MEN 30+/35+ 5 / 8
Andrew Mount JUNIORS 15-18 1 / 22
Eugene Elsea MASTER MEN 50+/55+ 6 / 11
Tania Steinschneider WOMEN MASTER 40+ 6 / 11
James Kohler MEN CAT 5 7 / 12

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Andrew Fleming Men Category 5 11 / 18

Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Bob Gillespie Men - Master - 45-99 1 / 9
David Brookes Men - CatP/1/2/3 17 / 34
Jacob Miller Men - Cat3 8 / 37
Avery Wilson Men - Cat3 13 / 37
Patrick Mckeegan Men - Cat3 15 / 37
Matthew Clements Men - Cat5 2 / 24

Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)

David Brookes Men M 3 4 / 56
Andy Mount Men M 3 6 / 56
Bob Gillespie Men M 3 19 / 56
Jacob Miller Men M 3 27 / 56

Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 18 / 42
Patrick Mckeegan Men Cat 3 20 / 42
Justin Mauch Men Cat 3 42 / 42

Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)

Justin Mauch Men Cat 3 17 / 48
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 22 / 48
Patrick Mckeegan Men Cat 3 35 / 48
Tania Steinschneider Women Cat 3 8 / 8

Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)

Andy Cicero Masters Men 35+ 10 / 43
Andrew Fleming Juniors 10-14 5 / 23
Andrew Mount Juniors 15-18 2 / 22
Matt Clements Juniors 15-18 5 / 22
James Panagiotopoulos Juniors 15-18 7 / 22
Jacob Slife Juniors 15-18 16 / 22
Shane Scoggin Juniors 15-18 17 / 22
Tania Steinschneider Masters Women 35+ 3 / 6
Ronald Barry Masters Men 45+ 11 / 34
Bob Gillespie Masters Men 45+ 17 / 34
Eugene Elsea Masters Men 45+ 32 / 34

Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)

James Panagiotopoulos Men Category 4 36 / 45
Ron Barry Men 45+ Masters 5 / 22

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)

Tania Steinschneider Women MASTER 35-44 1 / 4
Bob Gillespie Men MASTER 45-54 14 / 19

Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

David Brookes Men 3/4 23 / 36
Avery Wilson Men 3/4 25 / 36
Mike Fawell Men 1/2/3 41 / 47

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)

Avery Wilson Men 3/4 31 / 58
David Brookes Men 3/4 43 / 58
Mike Fawell Men 1/2/3 7 / 71

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 19 2011)

Tania Steinschneide Women Cat 3 5 / 6

Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)

Mike Fawell Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 10 / 89
Bob Gillespie Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 59 / 89
Ronald Barry Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 63 / 89
Michael Myers Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 7 / 64
Avery Wilson Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 38 / 64
David Brookes Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 45 / 64
Patrick Mckeegan Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 49 / 64

Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)

Michael Myers Men 3/4 6 / 63
Patrick Mckeegan Men 3/4 32 / 63
David Brookes Men 3/4 42 / 63
Avery Wilson Men 3/4 47 / 63
Mike Fawell Men 1/2/3 46 / 79
Bob Gillespie Men 1/2/3 47 / 79
Ronald Barry Men 1/2/3 48 / 79

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Andrew Fleming Cat 5 Men 10 / 37
Jacob Slife Cat 5 Men 18 / 37
Justin Mauch Cat 3,4 Men 3 / 55
Avery Wilson Cat 3,4 Men 16 / 55

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Mauch Justin U19 Cat 3/4 1 / 2
Justin Mauch Cat 3/4 3 / 39
Avery Wilson Cat 3/4 16 / 39
David Brookes Cat 3/4 20 / 39

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Andy Mount Men 3/4 20 / 62
Avery Wilson Men 3/4 28 / 62
Avery Wilson Men Junior 15-18 4 / 29
Shane Scoggin Men Junior 15-18 8 / 29
James Panagiotopoulos Men Junior 15-18 17 / 29
Tania Steinschneider Women 3 10 / 20
Andy Cicero Men 1/2 Master 35-99 5 / 19
Andrew Fleming Men Junior 10-14 4 / 29
James Panagiotopoulos Men 5 16 / 35
Gerald Fleming Men 5 33 / 35

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)

Justin Mauch Men Cat 3/4 8 / 52
Michael Myers Men Cat 3/4 17 / 52
Jacob Miller Men Cat 3/4 25 / 52
David Brookes Men Cat 3/4 26 / 52

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)

Justin Mauch Men Category2/3 46 / 73
Mike Fawell Men Category2/3 54 / 73
Paul Wilson Men Category2/3 64 / 73

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Justin Mauch Men Category2/3 38 / 60

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Justin Mauch Men CAT2/3 3 / 87
Mike Fawell Men CAT2/3 29 / 87
Paul Wilson Men CAT2/3 50 / 87

Sprint Into Spring Crit (May 15 2011)

Michael Myers MEN'S MASTER 3 / 23
Michael Myers MEN 3/4 2 / 33

Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)

David Brookes Pro/1/2/3 13 / 67
Justin Mauch Pro/1/2/3 29 / 67
Avery Wilson Pro/1/2/3 66 / 67
Andy Cicero Masters 35+ 2 / 74
Paul Wilson Masters 35+ 15 / 74
Ronald Barry Masters 35+ 21 / 74
Bob Gillespie Masters 35+ 33 / 74
Jacob Miller Cat 4 1 / 66
Shane Scoggin Cat 4 63 / 66

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Jacob Miller Men Junior 15-18 3 / 21
Andy Mount Men Junior 15-18 7 / 21
Shane Scoggin Men Junior 15-18 12 / 21
Justin Mauch Men Cat3/4 Combined 3 / 46
Michael Myers Men Cat3/4 Combined 11 / 46
Avery Wilson Men Cat3/4 Combined 41 / 46
Eugene Elsea Men Master 50+ 50-59 21 / 22
Andy Cicero Men Master 30+ 1 / 38
Mike Fawell Men Master 30+ 9 / 38
Eugene Elsea Men Master Combined 50-99 31 / 32

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)

Bob Gillespie MASTERS 45+ 6 / 18

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

David Brookes Men Category3/4 3 / 44
Avery Wilson Men Category3/4 27 / 44

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Shane Scoggin Men CATEGORY 4 2 / 30
Jacob Miller Men CATEGORY 4 6 / 30
David Brookes Men CATEGORY3/4 19 / 61
Avery Wilson Men CATEGORY3/4 22 / 61
Patrick Mckeegan Men CATEGORY3/4 53 / 61

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Jacob Miller Men Category 4 6 / 28
Shane Scoggin Men Category 4 23 / 28
David Brookes Men Category3/4 37 / 51

The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)

Andy Cicero Masters Men 35+/45+ 5 / 46
Bob Gillespie Masters Men 35+/45+ 15 / 46
Andy Mount Senior Men 123 30 / 47
Eugene Elsea Cat 4 Men 32 / 41

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Shane Scoggin Men Category 4 19 / 36
Jacob Miller Men Category 4 20 / 36
David Brookes Men Category3/4 21 / 61
Avery Wilson Men Category3/4 24 / 61
Patrick Mckeegan Men Category3/4 45 / 61

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Andy Cicero Men Master 35-99 5 / 63
Bob Gillespie Men Master 35-99 21 / 63
Jacob Miller Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 6 / 68
Eugene Elsea Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 57 / 68
William Saunders Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 62 / 68
Bob Gillespie Men Master 45-99 17 / 48
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 103
Avery Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 103
Jacob Miller Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 18 / 51
Justin Mauch Men Cat 3 23 / 49
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 32 / 49
Andy Mount Men Cat 3 45 / 49

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Andy Cicero Masters 35+ (no Cat 5) 2 / 22
Ronald Barry Masters 35+ (no Cat 5) 5 / 22
Ronald Barry Men 1/2/3 23 / 28
Paul Wilson Men 1/2/3 26 / 28
Jacob Miller Junior 15-18 1 / 16
Justin Mauch Junior 15-18 6 / 16
Shane Scoggin Junior 15-18 7 / 16
James Panagiotopoulos Junior 15-18 11 / 16

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Shane Scoggin Junior Men 15-16 28 / 40
David Brookes Junior Men 17-18 14 / 72
Justin Mauch Junior Men 17-18 16 / 72
Avery Wilson Junior Men 17-18 50 / 72

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Jacob Miller Men Category 4/5 8 / 60

Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)

Fleming Andrew U19 MEN CAT 5 4 / 7
Andrew Fleming Cat 5 Men 21 / 37
Gerald Fleming MASTER 40+ 22 / 22

Walton Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Michael Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Andrew Fleming Men Junior 10-14 2 / 16
Andy Cicero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 75
Mike Fawell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 75
Paul Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 75
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 69
Mike Fawell Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 69
Paul Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 69
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 69
David Brookes Men Cat 3/4 35 / 77

Dismal Dash Time Trial #1 (Mar 13 2011)

Mike Fawell Men 1/2/3 2 / 20
Michael Myers Men Master 40-99 17 / 17
Eugene Elsea Men Master 50-99 17 / 22
Chuck Gafvert Men Master 50-99 18 / 22
Shane Scoggin Men Junior 15-18 2 / 7
Justin Mauch Men Junior 15-18 4 / 7
Andy Mount Men Junior 15-18 7 / 7

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)

Patrick Mckeegan Men Cat 3/4 7 / 49

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)

Tania Steinschneider Women 3 2 / 3

2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)

Tania Steinschneider Women 3 3 / 4

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Tania Steinschneider Women Category1/2/3 29 / 30

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Tania Steinschneider Women CAT1/2/3 24 / 30

Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 26 2010)

Alvin Chang Men 4/5 B 7 / 8

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Tania Steinschneider Women 3 8 / 16

Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)

Tania Steinschneider Women - 3 3 / 7

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Alvin Chang SENIOR 4 32 / 63
Tania Steinschneider WOMENS OPEN 36 / 33

10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)

Tania Steinschneider Men 1/2/3/u23 96 / 129
Carole Harris Cat 4 Women 22 / 41
Alvin Chang Cat 4 Men 75 / 80

17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)

Tania Steinschneider Women open 20 / 34

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Carole Harris Women 4 27 / 28
Tania Steinschneider Women 3 1 / 8

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Tania Steinschneider Women 3 11 / 15

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 1 2006)

Jenette Williams Pro Women 1-3 14 / 72
Heidi Goldberg Pro Women 1-3 16 / 72
Diane Miller Pro Women 1-3 36 / 72
Susan Hefler Pro Women 1-3 63 / 72