Log In

Team Overview: Velo Kings Racing p/b ATP Coaching

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Matthew Mills Men Cat 3/4 28 / 30
Mark Tucker Men Master 40+ Open 16 / 23

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Matthew Mills Men Cat 3/4 28 / 31
Mark Tucker Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 21

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Matthew Mills Men Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Mark Tucker Men Master 40+ Open 1 / 9

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

Matthew Mills Men Cat 3/4 25 / 30
Mark Tucker Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 19

Sky Express Winter Criterium (Mar 8 2020)

Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Aaron Casados Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Nick Buchanan Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
Jimmy Barboza Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 37
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 37
Nick Buchanan Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 20
Jeffery Simpson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Jesse Chang Men Cat 4/5 12 / 46
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 4/5 36 / 46

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 1 2020)

Jimmy Barboza Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Russ Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 22
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Elias Mahmood Men Cat 4 2 / 9
George Ciordas Men P/1/2 12 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Feb 28 2020)

Stuart Watson Men Pro-12 7 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Jimmy Barboza Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Russ Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 28
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Elias Mahmood Men Cat 4 2 / 12
George Ciordas Men Pro-12 7 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Feb 28 2020)

Jimmy Barboza Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Russ Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 29
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Elias Mahmood Men Cat 4 1 / 13
George Ciordas Men Pro-12 11 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Jimmy Barboza Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 28
Russ Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 28 / 28
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Elias Mahmood Men Cat 4 7 / 12
George Ciordas Men Pro-12 11 / 12

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2020)

Jorge Vargas Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Patrick O'rourke Men Cat 3/4 17 / 33
Jimmy Barboza Men Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Jeffery Simpson Men Cat 3/4 26 / 33
Jorge Vargas Men Cat 3/4 58 / 33

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Mark Tucker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 62
Jimmy Barboza Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 39
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Russ Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 39
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 54
George Ciordas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 54
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 54
Gus Gomez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 54
Jesse Chang Men Cat 5 4 / 15
Elias Mahmood Men Cat 4 8 / 51
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 4 45 / 51
Richard Gabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 80

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2020)

Nick Buchanan Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 2 / 4
Jeffery Simpson Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 4
Scott Hollander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Jimmy Barboza Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Russ Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Elias Mahmood Men Cat 4 4 / 9

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2020)

Jesse Chang Cat 5 5 / 11
Mark Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Richard Gabel Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
George Ciordas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Andrew Chew Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Aaron Casados Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Jimmy Barboza Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Russ Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 13
Christopher Godwin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Elias Mahmood Men Cat 3/4 4 / 19
Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 3/4 18 / 19
Scott Hollander Men Master 55+ 15 / 24

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

Scott Hollander Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 2 of 7 (Feb 2 2020)

Richard Gabel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 77
Mark Tucker Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 75 / 77
Jimmy Barboza Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 39
Patrick O'rourke Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 39
Richard Gabel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Mark Tucker Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36
Mark Tucker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 42
Jimmy Barboza Men Cat 4 35 / 74

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 25 2020)

Scott Hollander Men Masters 60+ Open 2 / 16

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 1 of 7 (Jan 19 2020)

Enrique Alameda jr Men Cat 4/5 71 / 80