Log In

Team Overview: UMES Team Chronos

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sprott 2020 ITT (Jul 19 2020)

Joseph Thomas Open Men 6 / 11

Pickle Juice Training Series (Jul 5 2020)

Don Schlichtmann Men 5 3 / 27

Pace Bend Weekend 2020 - Saturday (Feb 22 2020)

Michael Wirt Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 38 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Connor Remboldt Men Cat 3 33 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Connor Remboldt Men Cat 3 25 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Connor Remboldt Men Cat 3 30 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Connor Remboldt Men Cat 3 42 / 53

Winter Ace Speedway Series (Feb 1 2020)

Mike Ivancic Men Open 45+ Masters 8 / 10
Mike Ivancic Men 4/5 Open Cat 15 / 42

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem TT age graded VA state championships (Aug 11 2019)

Ben Holmes Men Para - Handcycle & Recumbent 1 / 1

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Keith B. ives IO Men 4/5 27 / 37
Don Schlichtmann IO Men 4/5 30 / 37

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Keith B. ives Men Cat4-5 29 / 44
Don Schlichtmann Men Cat4-5 33 / 44

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Keith B. ives Men Cat4-5 22 / 44
Don Schlichtmann Men Cat4-5 27 / 44

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Don Schlichtmann Men 4/5 23 / 44
Keith B. ives Men 4/5 27 / 44

Blood, Sweat, & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 21 2019)

Ben Holmes Men Para - Physical Disability 2 / 2

Franklin Inferno Road Race - Day 1 (Jul 6 2019)

Ben Holmes Para - Handcycle & Recumbent 1 / 1

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Sharon Bedford Women Cat4/5 35 / 40
David Larrabee Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 58 / 90
David Larrabee Men Cat 4 53 / 100

The Deaconess River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Ivan Murdock Men Master 40-59 40+/50+ 19 / 34

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Saturday (Jun 1 2019)

Kelvin Scott Men Open Cat3/4 129 / 85

BS Bike Race (May 18 2019)

Geneva Giaimo Women Cat 4/5 2 / 2

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Michael Dent Men Cat 4/5 57 / 66

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Jason Boslaugh Men Cat4/5 18 / 33

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Jason Boslaugh Men Cat4/5 20 / 38

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Jason Boslaugh Men Cat4/5 30 / 39

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Jason Boslaugh Men Cat4/5 14 / 38

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Jason Boslaugh Men Cat4/5 18 / 38

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Michael Dent Men 40-44 Masters 23 / 28

Conquer the Canal Time Trial - Day 1 of Hampton roads Shootout (Apr 13 2019)

Mitchell Kieffer WW Bicycle Men/Women Physical Disability 1 / 1

Sleepy Hole Criterium (Mar 31 2019)

Mitchell Kieffer Men Paracyclists - Open and Physical Disabil 1 / 2
Todd Miller Men Masters 55,65 3 / 4

BS Bike Race (Mar 30 2019)

Casey Dzimiela Men Men's Cat 4/5 14 / 54

Team Integrity Winter Criterium Training Race p/b Otterhaus/K&F Constr (Mar 30 2019)

Michael Dent B RACE 28 / 32

Melting Mann (Mar 23 2019)

Karson Glass 35 MILE BIKE - MALE 17 / 223

8th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Shawn Losole Men CAT 5 21 / 24

Snowball Crit (Mar 3 2019)

Mitchell Kieffer Men Cat 4/5 31 / 36
Shawn Losole Men Cat 4/5 35 / 36

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

Casey Dzimiela Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 44

Panaracer Texas Chainring Massacre (Jan 26 2019)

Sara Mcdowell 100K Race 98 / 341
Francisco Simas 100K Race 148 / 341

Tommy Ketterhagen Memorial Road Race (Jan 19 2019)

Casey Dzimiela Men Cat 4/5 9 / 92
Joel Gutierrez Men Cat 4/5 16 / 92

Grassland Grind 2018 (Sep 15 2018)

Eric Sutter 45 Mile - Male 22 / 28

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem Time Trials age graded VA state champi (Aug 12 2018)

David Turpin Men Cat 4 4 / 11

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 11 2018)

Jason Drummond Cat 4 19 / 29

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Brandon Corbin Men Cat 4/5 40 / 47
Keith B. ives Men Cat 4/5 46 / 47
Kenneth Henderson Men Cat 4/5 47 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

David Turpin Men Cat 4/5 26 / 65
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 57 / 65
Keith B. ives Men Cat 4/5 59 / 65
Kenneth Henderson Men Cat 4/5 60 / 65
Brandon Corbin Men Cat 4/5 63 / 65

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 45 / 65
Keith B. ives Men Cat 4/5 48 / 65
David Turpin Men Cat 4/5 51 / 65
Brandon Corbin Men Cat 4/5 55 / 65
Kenneth Henderson Men Cat 4/5 63 / 65

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 3/4 999 / 64

USO Warrior Week Time Trial (Jun 3 2018)

David Turpin Merckx 2 / 7

Scarborough Crit Series #7 (May 20 2018)

Jason Yannelli Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39

Scarborough Crit #6 (May 13 2018)

Jason Yannelli Cat 1/2/3 31.4 miles 23 / 36

Scarborough Crit #5 (May 6 2018)

Jason Yannelli Men 1/2/3 15 / 30

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 3/4 45 / 56

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Ben Holmes Men OPEN RECUMBENT 1 / 1

Scarborough Crit #4 (Apr 29 2018)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24

Two Rivers Time Trial Training Series (Apr 26 2018)

Mark Cumberbatch Men Masters 45+ 7 / 10

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Russell Killpartrick Men Master 40+ Cat 14 30 / 31

Two Rivers Time Trial Training Series (Apr 19 2018)

Mark Cumberbatch Men Masters 45+ 22 / 11

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Jason Drummond Men Cat 5 19 / 43
David Turpin Men Cat 4 38 / 55

Two Rivers Time Trial Training Series (Apr 12 2018)

Mark Cumberbatch Men Masters 45+ 5 / 9

Scarborough Crit Series #1 (Apr 8 2018)

Jason Yannelli men 1/2/3 12 / 25

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 7 2018)

David Turpin Men Masters 35+ Open 5 / 5

Two Rivers Time Trial Training Series (Apr 5 2018)

Mark Cumberbatch Men Masters 45+ 6 / 8

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

Robert Ludwick Men Cat 5 17 / 19

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

Robert Ludwick Men Cat 5 16 / 19

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

Robert Ludwick Men Cat 5 20 / 20

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Mar 18 2018)

Joshua Faine Cat 4/5 12 / 33
Michael Pirih Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Joshua Faine Cat 3/4 7 / 33

7th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Jason Drummond Men Cat 5 18 / 27
David Turpin Men Master 35+/45+/55 23 / 29
David Turpin Men Cat 3/4 26 / 32

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2018)

Loree Mckinney Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 14

Davy Crockett Classic Time Trial (Feb 10 2018)

Robert Ludwick Men Masters 50+ 10 / 10

CycleMania | PVC Time Trial | Maine State Time Trial Championship (Sep 24 2017)

Jason Yannelli Male 35-44 1 / 1

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 10 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 1 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 14 / 54
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 40 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 5 / 60
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 44 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 9 / 61
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 49 / 61

Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb (Aug 19 2017)

Jason Yannelli Overall standings 103 / 444

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 3/4 8 / 74

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem Time Trials (Aug 6 2017)

David Turpin Master 35+ 2 / 2

2017 CCA Road Race Championships - Crossroads Classic (Aug 6 2017)

Mitch Hunt Men Masters 50+ 37 / 45

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men MASTER 35+ 8 / 17
Jason Dobbs-hyer Men MASTER 35+ 13 / 17
Jason Yannelli Men CAT 4/5 10 / 36
Jason Dobbs-hyer Men CAT 4/5 12 / 36

First Flight Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 5 2017)

Mitch Hunt Men Masters 50+ 12 / 20

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

David Turpin Men Cat 4 9 / 21
Michael Davis Men Cat 5 12 / 14

Statesville Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 4 2017)

Mitch Hunt Men Masters 50+ 10 / 20

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4/5 8 / 57

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Mitch Hunt Men Master 55-64 12345 16 / 20

Davy Crockett Classic - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Robert Ludwick CATEGORY 5 13 / 13

MABRA Criterium Championships (Jul 2 2017)

Kelvin Scott Men Master 35+ 14 / 36
Kelvin Scott Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 50

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Jun 25 2017)

Joshua Faine Masters 35+ 1 / 14

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4 27 / 64
Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4 30 / 64

Sealy Road Race Series (ETRS) (Jun 18 2017)

Michael Lewis Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 7 / 21

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Mitch Hunt Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 12

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Mitch Hunt Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 13

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Mitch Hunt Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 12

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Mitch Hunt Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 15

Southampton Motor Speedway CRIT (Jun 11 2017)

Tim Woolford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Michael Davis Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 10

Southampton Motor Speedway (Jun 11 2017)

Michael Davis Cat 5 4 / 10
Tim Woolford Masters 45+ 9 / 10

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Evan Twarog Men 4 12 / 61
Jason Yannelli Men 4 60 / 61

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Sam Curlee MEN PRO 1/2/3 20 / 38

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Russ Killpartrick Men 4 37 / 70

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4/5 34 / 65
Evan Twarog Men Cat 4/5 41 / 65
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 54 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4/5 8 / 58
Evan Twarog Men Cat 4/5 14 / 58
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 51 / 58

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Kelvin Scott Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 37

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Evan Twarog Men Cat 4/5 17 / 64
Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4/5 39 / 64
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 57 / 64

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Jason Yannelli Men Cat 4/5 19 / 65
Evan Twarog Men Cat 4/5 58 / 65
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4/5 60 / 65

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (May 21 2017)

Joshua Faine Masters 35+ 6 / 20

Scarborough Crit Series #7 (May 21 2017)

Jason Yannelli 4/5 Race 11 / 41
Jason Dobbs-hyer 4/5 Race 20 / 41
Russell Killpartrick 4/5 Race 23 / 41

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

Mitch Hunt Men Masters 55+ 24 / 42

Tour of the Battenkill (May 20 2017)

John Obrien Intermediate Men 43 / 50

Wachusett Mountain Hill Climb presented by Optimum Performance (May 13 2017)

Steve Diamond Open Men 53 / 88

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

Caleb Christian Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 76
Caleb Christian Men Cat 3 25 / 52
Michael Davis Men Cat 5 25 / 40

Scarborough Crit Series #5 (May 7 2017)

Jason Yannelli 4/5 Race 1 / 30

Falls Lake Road Race (May 6 2017)

David Turpin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 23 / 37
Mitch Hunt Men 50+ Masters 50+ 33 / 41

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Russell Killpartrick MEN CAT 4 A 24 / 40
Jason Yannelli MEN CAT 4 A 37 / 40

Scarborough Crit Series #4 (Apr 30 2017)

Jason Yannelli Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Jason Dobbs-hyer Cat 4/5 36 / 45

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Evan Twarog MEN CAT 4 13 / 94
Russell Killpartrick MEN CAT 4 50 / 94

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Russell Killpartrick MEN CAT 4 36 / 55

Scarborough Crit Series #3 (Apr 23 2017)

Jason Yannelli Cat 4-5 6 / 38

The Rock Hill Criterium (Apr 22 2017)

Mitch Hunt Men MASTERS 45+ CAT Open 34 / 48

Scarborough Crit Series #2 (Apr 16 2017)

Jason Yannelli Cat 4/5 9 / 38

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Jamin Williamson Men Cat 4/5 61 / 69

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Evan Twarog Men Cat 4 4 / 39
Evan Twarog Men cat 3/4 32 / 41
Sam Curlee Men pro/1/2/3 57 / 60

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

Kelvin Scott Men Masters 45+ 45+ 27 / 51
Kelvin Scott Men Category 4 Cat 9 / 33

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

David Turpin Men Cat 4 31 / 58
Michael Davis Men Cat 5 33 / 63

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Jason Yannelli MEN CAT 4/5 8 / 58
Jason Dobbs-hyer MEN CAT 4/5 31 / 58

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Evan Twarog cat 3/4 52 / 65
Evan Twarog 4 2 / 40
Russell Killpartrick 4 21 / 40

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Mar 26 2017)

Joshua Faine Masters 35+ 12 / 31

6th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Todd Miller Men Master 35-4555 19 / 27
David Turpin Men Cat 5 12 / 35
Michael Davis Men Cat 5 13 / 35

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Joel Gutierrez Men Cat 5 37 / 57

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2017)

Garett Schreier Men 40+ Masters 40+ 24 / 43

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 19 2017)

Russell Thompson Men 35+ Cat 5 21 / 29

Sumatanga Road Race Series (Jan 21 2017)

Joshua Benefield Men CATEGORY 4/5 33 / 36

37th Mt. Graham, Hill Climb (Oct 16 2016)

John Pineiro Men Master 50-54 9 / 11

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2016)

David Turpin Men 35-44 3 / 19

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 27 2016)

Christopher Milthaler Men Cat 4/5 16 / 41

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

Loree Mckinney Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 15

Crossroads Classic Day 4 (Aug 7 2016)

Tim Woolford Men Master 50+ Open 20 / 29

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 75
Daniel Jones Men Cat 4/5 49 / 53

Crossroads Classic Day 3 (Aug 6 2016)

Tim Woolford Men Master 50+ Open 26 / 29

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 75
Daniel Jones Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 75
Daniel Jones Men Cat 4/5 37 / 60

Crossroads Classic Day 2 (Aug 5 2016)

Tim Woolford Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 17

Crossroads Classic Day 1 (Aug 4 2016)

Tim Woolford Men Master 50+ Open 19 / 21

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Mitch Hunt MEN Masters 55+ 10 / 14

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Jun 12 2016)

Paul Rivera Cat 5 4 / 14
Mitch Hunt Masters 55+ 6 / 12
Christopher Gross Masters 40+ 4 / 4

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Jun 11 2016)

Mitch Hunt Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 28
Paul Rivera Men Cat 5 12 / 25

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2016)

Loree Mckinney Men Cat 5 14 / 17

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 47

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 46

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium - Sunday (May 22 2016)

Samantha Goldenstein Women WOMEN'S OPEN 5 / 10

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 46

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 46

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Jennifer Barlow Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Evan Phillips Men Open 4 3 / 60

Falls Lake Road Race (May 7 2016)

Mitch Hunt Men Masters 50+ 30 / 50

Salinas Criterium (May 1 2016)

Loree Mckinney Men Cat 5 5 / 5

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Evan Twarog Cat 4 22 / 79

GVCC Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 17 2016)

Daniel Jones Category 5 Citizen Men 30+ 10 / 29

Derby City Circuit Race at Shawnee Park (Apr 2 2016)

Carl D'alessandro Men 35-49 Master 21 / 41

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Evan Twarog Men 4 8 / 55

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Ricardo Galindez Men CAT 4/5 3 / 59

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Christopher Cundiff Men PRO/1/2 17 / 18
Christopher Cundiff Men MASTERS 35+ CAT Open 2 / 19

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 4 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 3 / 28

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 13 2016)

Scott Pontzer Men Cat 5 12 / 31

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Scott Pontzer Men Cat 5 5 / 38

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 8 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 6 / 29

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2016)

Keith Franke Men Cat 4/5 27 / 27

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Chris Marchini Men Master 55+ 37 / 47
Jason Brown Men Cat 5 35-49 37 / 46

43rd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 13 2015)

Emily Graff Women Women4 2 / 11

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men Cat 2/3 31 / 45

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 7 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men 45+ 25 / 43

Music City Crits - Week 12 (Sep 2 2015)

Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 3/4 34 / 37
Carl D'alessandro Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 36
Chris Stoll Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 36

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Brian Rahl Men Cat4/5 17 / 22

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 7 / 11
Brian Rahl Men Cat4/5 A 14 / 46

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 10 / 21
Brian Rahl Men Cat4/5 A 19 / 48

Music City Crits - Week 11 (Aug 26 2015)

Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 3/4 18 / 35
Carl D'alessandro Senior Men Category 3/4 20 / 35
Scott Chen Senior Men Category 3/4 23 / 35
Chris Stoll Senior Men Category 3/4 29 / 35
Carl D'alessandro Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 37

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 21

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 22 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men Non- Open 3 / 18

RCCC's Rocket City Omnium - Crit (Aug 16 2015)

Christopher Cundiff Men Master 35+ 4 / 29

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36

RCCC's Rocket City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2015)

Christopher Cundiff Men Master 7 / 34

Bob Beal Memorial Race Weekend - 2015 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 15 2015)

David Holmander MEN 65-69 4 / 4

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

David Holmander Place 27 / 27

Music City Crits - Week 10 (Aug 5 2015)

Scott Chen Senior Men Category 3/4 16 / 32
Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 3/4 19 / 32

2015 Crossroads Classic (Aug 2 2015)

Mitchell Hunt Men Masters 50+ 18 / 21

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 2 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men Open 45+ 23 / 47

2015 Crossroads Classic (Aug 1 2015)

Mitchell Hunt Men Masters 50+ 19 / 23

2015 Crossroads Classic (Jul 31 2015)

Mitch Hunt Men Masters 50+ 10 / 20

2015 Crossroads Classic (Jul 30 2015)

Mitchell Hunt Men Senior 50+ Masters 50+ 10 / 20

Music City Crits - Week 9 (Jul 29 2015)

Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 3/4 17 / 33
Scott Chen Senior Men Category 3/4 21 / 33
Carl D'alessandro Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 33
Ivan Murdock Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 33

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 2 34 / 65

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 2 54 / 65

Freedom Tour (Jul 26 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men 45+ Masters 24 / 38

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 2 10 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 2 38 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Alex Driscoll Men CAT 2 21 / 92
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 2 53 / 92

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 22 2015)

Timothy Jardeleza Men C Cat 5 2 / 19

Music City Crits - Week 8 (Jul 22 2015)

Scott Chen Senior Men Category 3/4 19 / 37
Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 3/4 24 / 37
Chris Stoll Senior Men Category 3/4 31 / 37
Carl D'alessandro Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 39
Ivan Murdock Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 39

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Michael Stearns Men Master 45+ 1 / 11
Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 3 / 11
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Kelvin Scott Men Cat 5 4 / 20
Erik Reynolds Men Cat 5 11 / 20

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Michael Stearns Men Master 45+ 1 / 11
Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 3 / 11
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Kelvin Scott Men Cat 5 4 / 20
Erik Reynolds Men Cat 5 11 / 20

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 19 2015)

David Holmander Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 43 / 47

RIVER BEND CRIT (Jul 19 2015)

Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 7

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Michael Stearns Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Michael Stearns Men Master 45+ 2 / 15
Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 9 / 15
Kelvin Scott Men Cat 5 6 / 23
Erik Reynolds Men Cat 5 22 / 23
William Reynolds Men Cat 4 29 / 32

Goldsboro Downtown Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Geoffrey Siepker Men Mens 4/5 6 / 23

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Michael Stearns Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Michael Stearns Men Master 45+ 2 / 15
Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 9 / 15
Kelvin Scott Men Cat 5 6 / 23
Erik Reynolds Men Cat 5 22 / 23
William Reynolds Men Cat 4 33 / 36

Rapides Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 3/4 2 / 6

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 15 2015)

Kelvin Scott Men C Cat 5 4 / 15

Music City Crits - Week 7 (Jul 15 2015)

Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 3/4 24 / 40
Chris Stoll Senior Men Category 3/4 25 / 40
Scott Chen Senior Men Category 3/4 29 / 40
Ivan Murdock Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 37
Carl D'alessandro Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 37

SRS #4: Knoxville Road Race (Jul 12 2015)

Tom Redpath Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 17 / 19
Chris Stoll Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 3/4/5 9 / 14

Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Jul 12 2015)

Roger Albertson Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 26 / 37

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 15 / 28
Charles Kyle Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 18 / 34
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 59

San Luis Rey Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Marcos Melendez Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 10 / 67

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Kelvin Scott Men Cat 5 45 / 45
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 66

THE Herbalife CCA Regional Criterium Championships - Saturday (Jul 11 2015)

Geoffrey Siepker Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 32 / 50
Emily Graff Women Cat 4 1 / 16

SRS #4: Knoxville Crit (Jul 11 2015)

Chris Stoll Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 3/4/5 11 / 15
Tom Redpath Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 12 / 15

SRS #4: Knoxville TT (Jul 11 2015)

Tom Redpath Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 1 / 9

THE Herbalife CCA Regional Criterium Championships - Friday (Jul 10 2015)

Geoffrey Siepker Men Cat 4 11 / 48

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Kelvin Scott Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 25
Michael Stearns Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 44 / 72

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Karen Hutchins Women Cat 3 23 / 25

Ontario 4 Corner Criterium Race #5 (Jun 28 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 44

CCA Regional Champs Road Race -- Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Adrian Roop Men 35-44 35+ 15 / 30

CCA Regional Champs Road Race -- Saturday (Jun 27 2015)

Adrian Roop Men 35-44 35+ 15 / 30

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Carl D'alessandro Men Master 40+ 14 / 35

Baker City Cycling Classic - Strawberry Mountains Road Race (Jun 26 2015)

Dwayne Farr Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 63

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Stefan Zavislan Men Open 51 / 77
Shawn Dobbs Men Open 58 / 77

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Jose Arguellas perez Men Pro/1/2 999 / 53

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 24 2015)

Michael Stearns Men A Cat1/2/3 15 / 16
Kelvin Scott Men C Cat 5 15 / 18

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Dwayne Farr Men Cat 1 25 / 121
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 1 55 / 121
Shawn Dobbs Men Cat 1 97 / 121

Music City Crits - Week 6 (Jun 24 2015)

Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 3/4 21 / 42
Chris Stoll Senior Men Category 3/4 35 / 42
Ivan Murdock Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 42

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Mitch Hunt Men 45+ MASTER 12 / 24
Charles Kyle Men 45+ MASTER 23 / 24
Ranjodh Gill Men PRO 1/2/3 20 / 41
Alex Driscoll Men PRO 1/2/3 36 / 41

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Mitch Hunt Men 45+ MASTER 17 / 24
Charles Kyle Men 45+ MASTER 21 / 24
Ranjodh Gill Men PRO 1/2/3 7 / 42
Alex Driscoll Men PRO 1/2/3 40 / 42

Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR (Jun 21 2015)

Dwayne Farr Category 1/2 6 / 41

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Alex Driscoll Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 55
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 55
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 55
Mitch Hunt Men 45+ Masters 14 / 24
Charles Kyle Men 45+ Masters 16 / 24

Texas Time Trial Championship (Jun 20 2015)

Omar Duran Paralympic Handcycle 1 / 2
Scott Wells Paralympic Handcycle 2 / 2
Jorge Avalos Paralympic Upright 1 / 2
Juan Alcaz Men Cat 4 9 / 17

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Mitch Hunt Men 45+ MASTER 18 / 30
Charles Kyle Men 45+ MASTER 29 / 30
Ranjodh Gill Men PRO 1/2/3 12 / 61
Alex Driscoll Men PRO 1/2/3 34 / 61

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Charles Kyle Men 45+ Masters 16 / 24
Mitch Hunt Men 45+ Masters 22 / 24

Music City Crits - Week 5 (Jun 17 2015)

Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 3/4 21 / 37

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Alex Driscoll Men Cat 2/3 2 / 67
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 18 / 67

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Jun 14 2015)

Kevin Fuller Men Category 4/5 28 / 29
Dwayne Farr Men Category 1/2 7 / 39

Washington State Road Race Championship @ Northshore (Jun 14 2015)

Jesse Giordano Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 35

Tour de Louisiane - GC (Jun 14 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 5 21 / 39

Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 14 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 5 26 / 34

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Mitch Hunt Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 2/3 7 / 36
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 16 / 36

Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 13 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 5 15 / 35

Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 13 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 5 22 / 39

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Maurice Hessel Men Cat 1/2 81 / 89

TN State Time Trial (Jun 13 2015)

Scott Chen Men Merckx (20k) Open 12 / 15
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-54 Open 3 / 5
Mark Cumberbatch Men Masters 55-59 Open 5 / 8

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Maurice Hessel Men Cat1/2 78 / 84

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 10 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Men A Cat1/2/3 12 / 28
Michael Stearns Men A Cat1/2/3 14 / 28

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jun 7 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 2 34 / 71
Shawn Dobbs Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 61 / 71

Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 7 2015)

Jeff Krienke Men SM5 14 / 26

Vuelta Del Llano - RR (Jun 7 2015)

Brian Rahl Men Cat4/5 24 / 25

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Scott Chen Men Master 40-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 28

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men Open Cat 3 61 / 66

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Robert Steele Men Cat 5 2 / 64

The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Jun 6 2015)

Mitch Hunt Pro Men 1/2/3 24 / 35

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 6 2015)

Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 20 / 61
Shawn Dobbs Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 29 / 61
Sam Curlee Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 53 / 61

Music City Crits - Week 4 (Jun 3 2015)

Carl D'alessandro Senior Men Category 3/4 5 / 52
Scott Chen Senior Men Category 3/4 36 / 52

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (May 31 2015)

Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 54

Capital Stage Race - GC (May 31 2015)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 37

Capital Stage Race - RR (May 31 2015)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 41

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 3-4 31 / 36

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (May 31 2015)

Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 12
Carl D'alessandro Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (May 31 2015)

Shawn Dobbs Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 26 / 67
Shawn Dobbs Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 46

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 54

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 30 2015)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 44
Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 44

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 30 2015)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 44
Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 44

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 30 2015)

Tristin Suhonen Men Category 4/5 15 / 23

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 30 2015)

Charles Kyle Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 15
Charles Kyle Men Cat 3/4 23 / 34

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 3-4 27 / 31

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 30 2015)

Jeff Via Men Master 55+ 55+ 13 / 18
Chris Spurrier Men Beginner Cat 4 15 / 15
Timothy Jardeleza Men Novice Cat 5 6 / 31

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 27 / 38

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Scott Chen Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 24
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 24
Michael Miller Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 24 / 24
Carl D'alessandro Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21

Music City Crits - Week 3 (May 28 2015)

Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 3/4 21 / 41
Scott Chen Senior Men Category 3/4 23 / 41
Carl D'alessandro Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 34

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 25 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 32 / 78

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Charles Kyle Men 45+ Masters 25 / 78
Wasyel Danysh Men 45+ Masters 67 / 78

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

Brian Rahl Men Cat 5 2 / 11

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 24 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 48 / 103

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Charles Kyle Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 52

Feliciana Road Race (May 24 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 5 13 / 47

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

Charles Kyle Men Masters 40-49 Open 18 / 18

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - RR (May 23 2015)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 19
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 4 / 11

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - TT (May 23 2015)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 7 / 9

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - Crit (May 23 2015)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 12 / 16

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men 35+ Masters 28 / 40

Music City Crits - Week 2 (May 20 2015)

Scott Chen Senior Men Category 3/4 26 / 48
Alexander Stevens Senior Men Category 3/4 34 / 48
Alexander Stevens Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 32

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Michael Jacobs Men SENIOR 4 29 / 48

R & A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 17 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men 40+ Masters 48 / 69

SRS #2: Albany Road Race (May 17 2015)

Joshua Faine Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 9 / 29
Tom Redpath Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 20 / 29
Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 3 2 / 22
Paul Bolduan Men CAT 4 21 / 26

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Dwayne Farr Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 78
John Shalekbriski Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 78
Ranjodh Gill Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 78
Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Cat 1/2 77 / 78

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Dwayne Farr Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 63
John Shalekbriski Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 63
Ranjodh Gill Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 63

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 16 2015)

Carl D'alessandro Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Ivan Murdock Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3 23 / 28

Falls Lake Road Race (May 16 2015)

Mitch Hunt Men 50+ Masters 16 / 35

Falls Lake Road Race (May 16 2015)

Mitch Hunt Men 50+ Masters 50+ 15 / 35

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 16 2015)

Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

John Shalekbriski Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 68
Ranjodh Gill Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 68
Dwayne Farr Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 68

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Dwayne Farr Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 70
John Shalekbriski Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 70
Ranjodh Gill Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 70

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 16 2015)

Tristin Suhonen Men Category 4/5 25 / 27

SRS #2: Albany Crit (May 16 2015)

Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 3 7 / 19
Tom Redpath Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 11 / 23
Joshua Faine Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 13 / 23

SRS #2: Albany TT (May 16 2015)

Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 3 7 / 11
Tom Redpath Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 1 / 11
Joshua Faine Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 8 / 11

Nestor Cup Race #4 (May 14 2015)

Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 9 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men Cat P/1/2/3 40 / 46

21st Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 9 2015)

James Lawrence Men SM 3 9 / 39

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Robert Steele Men Cat 5 15 / 64
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 55

Berry Peddler Road Race (May 9 2015)

Michael Miller Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 7 / 7

Music City Crits (May 6 2015)

Alexander Stevens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3/4 15 / 53

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 6 2015)

Robert Steele Men C Cat 5 3 / 26
Timothy Jardeleza Men C Cat 5 4 / 26

Nestor Cup Race #3 (May 5 2015)

Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17

Urbana Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Melissa Tallent Women Masters 35 5 / 11
Keith Johnson Men Masters 55+ Open 4 / 22
Michael Loftus Masters 35 Cat 3/4 41 / 67
Michael Stearns Senior Cat 1/2/3 39 / 84
Michael Stearns Masters 45 18 / 45
Robert Steele Men Cat 5 6 / 50

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Open Cat 3 32 / 60
Shawn Dobbs Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 49
Andrew Moss Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 49

Dalton Road Race (May 3 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 7 / 11

Tour de Bloom Omnium - GC (May 3 2015)

Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 46
John Shalekbriski Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 48

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Road Race (May 3 2015)

Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 38
John Shalekbriski Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 48

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 3 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men 45+ Masters 25 / 43

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 3 2015)

Jason Dellilo Men Cat3/4 25 / 40

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 4 (May 3 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 4/5 16 / 26

Dalton Circuit Race (May 2 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 6 / 9

Tour de Bloom Omnium - HC (May 2 2015)

Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 35
John Shalekbriski Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 40

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 38
John Shalekbriski Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 47

Sevier Park Criterium (May 2 2015)

Alexander Stevens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Carl D'alessandro Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 5 / 13
Scott Chen Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Michael Miller Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 13 / 13
Alexander Stevens Men Cat 3/4 16 / 41

State Time Trial - Florida (May 2 2015)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4 7 / 13
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Master 30-34 3 / 3

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Keith Johnson Men 45+ Masters 43 / 51

Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon (May 2 2015)

Kevin Fuller Men 5 10 / 17

Argyle Time Trial (May 2 2015)

Robert Steele Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 19
George Ganoung Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Michael Stearns Men Masters 45+ 2 / 15
Charles Kyle Men Masters 45+ 9 / 15

2015 High Point Hill Climb (May 2 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Non TT Men 7 / 24

Antelope Island Classic (May 2 2015)

Caleb Christian Men CAT 3/4 45 / 53
Michael Gentry Men CAT 4/5 27 / 73

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 2 (May 2 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 4/5 20 / 33

Tour de Bay (May 2 2015)

David Ohearn Men Cat 4 6 / 16

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Robert Steele Men Cat 5 9 / 20
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 60

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Robert Steele Men Cat 5 17 / 20
Charles Kyle Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 21
Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 21
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 64

Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 28

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Jeffery Cahill Men Cat 4/5 51 / 51
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 3/4 38 / 44

Brick City Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Adrian Roop Men 35+ Master35+1/2/3/4 17 / 26
Emily Graff Women Women3/4 7 / 10
Geoffrey Siepker Men Cat3/4 25 / 36
Aaron Raley Men Cat3/4 30 / 36

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 26 2015)

Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 36
John Shalekbriski Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 10

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 26 2015)

Tristin Suhonen Category 4/5 16 / 22

The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 54
Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 36 / 74
Andrew Moss Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 67 / 74
Andrew Moss Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 5 / 73

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Fragrant Mushroom Time Trial (Apr 25 2015)

Ivan Murdock Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 11 / 26
Scott Chen Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 19 / 26

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Robert Steele Men Cat 5 14 / 27
Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 24
Charles Kyle Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 24
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 66

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

Juan Alcaz Men Cat 4/5 44 / 53

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

Juan Alcaz Men Cat 4/5 22 / 42

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 2/3 67 / 67

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 25 2015)

Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 16
Scott Chen Men Masters 50+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 16

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Robert Steele Men Cat 5 10 / 18
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 39

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Andrew Moss Men Open Cat 3 30 / 38
George Ganoung Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 19 2015)

David Flaten Men Cat P/1/2 61 / 75

LA Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

Shannon Gaffney Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 32 / 54

Nestor Cup Race #2 (Apr 19 2015)

Jared Weegmann Men Cat 4/5 15 / 15
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Brian Rahl Men Cat 4/5 30 / 36

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 4 / 6

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 18 2015)

Joel Lozano Men Cat 5 25 / 35
Luis Acevedo Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 11 / 16
William Reynolds Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 18 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 40

District Masters and Super Masters Road Race Championships (Apr 18 2015)

Shannon Gaffney Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7

The Cycle Depot Inaugural Criterium (Apr 18 2015)

Jim Worrall Men Master 50+ 14 / 14

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Brian Rahl Men Cat 5 3 / 17

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

David Holmander Men Master 65+ 999 / 12
Timothy Ainsworth Men Master 60+ 21 / 28
Wasyel Danysh Men Master 40+ 49 / 59
Robert Light Men Cat 5 H 45+ 36 / 41
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4 D 82 / 95
Russell Killpartrick Men Cat 4 B 40+ 34 / 74

US Pro Crit Nationals (Apr 18 2015)

Keith Johnson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29

Three River Rumble - Crit (Apr 18 2015)

Carl D'alessandro Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 7 / 10

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 8 / 11

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 8 / 11

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat P/1/2 19 / 67
Dwayne Farr Men Cat P/1/2 25 / 67
John Shalekbriski Men Cat P/1/2 28 / 67
Kathleen Giles Women Cat P/1/2 14 / 36
William Reynolds Men Open Cat 4 36 / 38

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Steve Bertrand Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 41

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Karen Hutchins Women Cat 3 13 / 15
William Jacobus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

William Jacobus Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Charles Kyle Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Karen Hutchins Women Cat 3 21 / 25
John Shalekbriski Men Cat P/1/2 16 / 58
Dwayne Farr Men Cat P/1/2 40 / 58
William Reynolds Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 9 / 9

Nestor Cup Race #1 (Apr 14 2015)

Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Kathleen Giles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 46
Lee Wise Men Cat 4/5 32 / 41

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 14 / 26
William Reynolds Men Cat 4/5 24 / 62
Michael Stearns Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 46

Todd Stadium Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Mitch Hunt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Mitch Hunt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Tom Redpath Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 2 / 4
Roger Albertson Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 3 / 4
Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 8 / 10
Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 3 9 / 10

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 12 2015)

Jason Dellilo Men Master's 35+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 8

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Ivan Murdock Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Carl D'alessandro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 62
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 3/4 39 / 81

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Jeff Krienke Men CAT5 3 / 25

Southeast Regional Series: Race The Riviera Panama City Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Tom Redpath Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 1 / 7
Roger Albertson Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 5 / 7
Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 9 / 11
Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 3 11 / 11
Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 2/3 9 / 12

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Jeff Krienke Men CAT5 13 / 45

Hell of the South (Apr 11 2015)

Christopher Cundiff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Alexander Stevens Men Cat 3 22 / 38

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 44

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

James Lawrence Men MM 40+ 3 48 / 66

Florida State Criterium Championships (Apr 4 2015)

Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 24 / 43
David Fleet Men Cat 5 27 / 32
Rhandie Thompson Men Master 30-34 9 / 12
Tom Redpath Men Master 50-54 18 / 25

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Steven Hall Men Cat 4 999 / 33

Fouche Gap Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men Open Cat 3 13 / 29
Ricardo Galindez Men Open Cat 5 36 / 44
Jeffery Cahill Men Open Cat 5 40 / 44

Ring of Fire (Apr 1 2015)

Colin Kalescky Men Cat 4/5 4 / 7

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Michael Stearns Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 36
Michael Loftus Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31
Melissa Tallent Men Cat 3/4 41 / 50

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2015)

John Shalekbriski Men Category 1/2 4 / 43

The Ridge TT (Mar 29 2015)

Karen Hutchins Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 4
Gary Magonigle Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 4

Race Du Lac - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 5 22 / 24

OSRS #2 Lake Hope Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Colin Kalescky Men Cat 4/5 1 / 26

The Ridge Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

Karen Hutchins Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Gary Magonigle Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 22

Blue Goose Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 2 / 12

Fort McClellan Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Christopher Cundiff Men Pro-12 94 / 129

Conquer The Canal Time Trial a Virginia BAR event and part of the Tidewater Cup (Mar 28 2015)

Peter Villaluz Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 3

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Christopher Cundiff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 45
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 45

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 28 2015)

John Shalekbriski Men Category 1/2 51 / 51

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 28 2015)

Wasyel Danysh Men 45+ Masters 17 / 38
Wasyel Danysh Men 35+ Masters 41 / 56

Race Du Lac - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 5 19 / 31

Race Du Lac - TT (Mar 28 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 5 19 / 27

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Shannon Gaffney Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Shannon Gaffney Women Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Roger Albertson Men Cat 5 33 / 45
Brian Kohl Men Cat 5 35 / 45

Union City Mayor's Race - RR (Mar 22 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 5 / 13

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Michael Stearns Men Masters 35+ 11 / 54
Robert Steele Men Cat 4/5 38 / 73
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4/5 68 / 73
Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 9 / 16

Volcano Cliffs Circuit Day 2 (Mar 22 2015)

Jeff Krienke Men CAT5 8 / 20

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

David Brignac Men Cat 5 24 / 28

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Alexander Stevens Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
Jimmy Lancaster Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37
Jimmy Lancaster Men Master 35-44 Open 22 / 14
Todd Toomey Men Cat 5 29 / 30
Jimmy Lancaster Men Cat 3/4 9 / 37
Alexander Stevens Men Cat 3/4 35 / 37

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

James Weinstein Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Maurice Hessel Cat P/1/2 58 / 74

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 21 2015)

Shannon Gaffney Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23

Union City Mayor's Race - Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 10 / 28

Volcano Cliffs Circuit Day 1 (Mar 21 2015)

Jeff Krienke Men CAT5 8 / 18

4th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

Keith Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Mitch Hunt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Jerry Hadley Men Clydesdale Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Jerry Hadley Men Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Anthony Pachuta Men Cat 3/4 37 / 39
Mitch Hunt Men Master 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 20
Charles Kyle Men Master 35+/45+/55 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 20

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Maurice Hessel Cat P/1/2 53 / 66

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 15 2015)

Karen Hutchins Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Mitch Hunt Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 53
Mitch Hunt Men Masters 45-54 Open 14 / 22
Peter Villaluz Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 39 / 46

Rouge Roubaix XVII (Mar 15 2015)

Andrew Mickles Men Cat 4/5 47 / 69
Mark Obremsky Men Cat 4/5 61 / 69

Pineapple Sprint Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Jonathan Laurion Men Master 4/5 7 / 18
Dan Farrell Men Master 4/5 12 / 18
Edward Garcia Men Master 4/5 14 / 18
Melissa Tallent Women 4 / 6

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Andrew Moss Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 60

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 6 / 18
Ricardo Galindez Men CAT 5 10 / 12

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

Ivan Murdock Men Master 45-49 Open 10 / 12

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Karen Hutchins Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Andrew Moss Men3/4 6 / 45
Andrew Moss Men 123 28 / 40

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Trevor Johnson Men Pro/1 33 / 39

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2015)

Andrew Moss MISS 'N OUT 4/5 3 / 11
Andrew Moss CRITERIUM 3/4 9 / 36
Andrew Moss CRITERIUM 1/2/3 9 / 29

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 19 / 25

Raymond Sapp Frozen Toes Memorial Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Keith Johnson Men Masters 45 3 / 11

DU Club Cycling Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Clayton Cole Men SM 4-5 23 / 75

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 18 / 24

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 16 / 18

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2015)

Ricardo Galindez Men 35+ Cat 5 26 / 29
Keith Johnson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 4 / 41

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Roger Albertson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 28
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 23 / 31
Brian Kohl Men Cat 5 29 / 37

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 1 2015)

Robert Vigeant Masters Men 50+ 23 / 39
Bill Jacobus Masters Men 1/2/3 28 / 42

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Roger Albertson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 20
Ethan Ensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 24 / 26
Brian Kohl Men Cat 5 16 / 20

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 28 2015)

Ricardo Galindez Men 35+ Cat 5 12 / 12

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Gary Magonigle Men Master 50+ Open 34 / 40
Karen Hutchins Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 12

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Roger Albertson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 29
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 23 / 31
Brian Kohl Men Cat 5 29 / 36

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2015)

Ricardo Galindez Men 35+ Cat 5 12 / 16
Russell Thompson Men 35+ Cat 5 16 / 16

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Tom Redpath Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 27 / 29
Michael Pirih Men Cat 5 12 / 19
David Fleet Men Cat 5 15 / 19

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2015)

Robert Vigeant Eddy Senior Men 20 / 35

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

George Dias Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 67
Juan Alcaz Men Cat 4 19 / 70

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 21 2015)

Ricardo Galindez Men 35+ Cat 5 10 / 23
Russell Thompson Men 35+ Cat 5 16 / 23
Kurt Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 54

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

George Dias Men Cat 4 34 / 65
Edell Cruz rivera Men A Cat 5 16 / 48
David Brignac Men A Cat 5 39 / 48

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Tom Redpath Men Masters Cat 4/5 18 / 40
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 15 / 34
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 30 / 34
Michael Pirih Men Cat 5 15 / 32
Brian Kohl Men Cat 5 28 / 32
Jared Weegmann Men Cat 4 28 / 38

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Tom Redpath Men Masters Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 9 / 12
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 11 / 12

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Cat 2 53 / 64

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Cat 2 46 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Cat 2 58 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Cat 2 56 / 78

Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Feb 8 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 77 / 119

Union Grove Time Trial (Feb 7 2015)

Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 16
Scott Chen Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 11 / 16
Jimmy Lancaster Men Cat 3 6 / 11

Race of the West - Road Race (Feb 1 2015)

Keith Johnson Men Masters 50+ 5 / 28
Mitch Hunt Men Masters 50+ 13 / 28
Ethan Ensley Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 47
Tom Redpath Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 28

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 1 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Pro 1/2 24 / 76

Boulevard Road Race (Jan 31 2015)

Jennifer Royce Women Senior Open Cat 3/4 42 / 46
Alex Schueckler Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 33 / 65
Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 44 / 65
Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 52 / 65
Jennifer Royce Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9

Race of the West - Circuit Race (Jan 31 2015)

Tom Redpath Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 29
Mitch Hunt Men Masters 50+ 21 / 28

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 25 2015)

Edward Greway Men Cat 5 17 / 25
Ethan Ensley Men masters 35+ 18 / 70
Carl D'alessandro Men masters 35+ 25 / 70
Tom Redpath Men masters 35+ 29 / 70
Mike Hopkins Men masters 35+ 33 / 70
William Reynolds Men masters 35+ 35 / 70
David Flaten Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 35
George Ganoung Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 35
George Dias Men masters 50+ 19 / 33
Ivan Murdock Men masters 50+ 25 / 33
Scott Chen Men masters 50+ 27 / 33
Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 21 / 30

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 24 2015)

Trevor Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 5B 28 / 45

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 24 2015)

Tom Redpath Men masters 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 44
Mike Hopkins Men masters 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 44
William Reynolds Men masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 44
Ethan Ensley Men masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Carl D'alessandro Men masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
David Flaten Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 36
George Ganoung Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 36
George Dias Men masters 50+ 20 / 33
Ivan Murdock Men masters 50+ 26 / 33
Scott Chen Men masters 50+ 28 / 33
Edward Greway Men Cat 5 18 / 26
Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 20 / 30
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 21 / 30

CBR Season Opener (Jan 18 2015)

Trevor Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 76 / 77
Trevor Johnson Men Senior Open Cat 5 30 / 64

Ontario Ice Breake GP Race #1 (Jan 11 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 27 / 46

Real Campione d' Clermont - Road Race (Oct 19 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 4 21 / 27

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 18 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 4 3 / 27

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Jason Brown Men 5 (35-49) 38 / 46

Mount Charleston Hill Climb (Oct 11 2014)

Shannon Gaffney Women Pro 1-23 4 / 4

Ice Cream Hill Road Race (Oct 5 2014)

Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 4 3 / 23

Gearlink Cup Criterium (Oct 4 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 4 16 / 17

Rumble at Roebling Road Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 3/4 4 / 14
David Ohearn Men CAT 3/4 5 / 14
Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 4/5 4 / 23
Mike Hopkins Men CAT 4/5 21 / 23
Steven Hall Men CAT 4/5 23 / 23
Mike Hopkins Men CAT 5 2 / 7

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

William Obrien Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 27 / 64
George Dias Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 48 / 64
David Brignac Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 58 / 64
John Shalekbriski Men 23-29 Open 2 / 23
Dwayne Farr Men 23-29 Open 6 / 23
Nathan Robinson Men 23-29 Open 21 / 23

Rumble at Roebling Road (Sep 27 2014)

David Ohearn Men CAT 3/4 6 / 18
Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 3/4 15 / 18
Steven Hall Men CAT 3/4 17 / 18
Rhandie Thompson Men CAT 4/5 6 / 19
Steven Hall Men CAT 4/5 16 / 19
Mike Hopkins Men CAT 4/5 19 / 19
Tom Redpath Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 10 / 12
Mike Hopkins Men CAT 5 6 / 9

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Brian Rahl Men Cat 5 39 / 79
David Brignac Men Cat 5 57 / 79
Juan Alcaz Men Cat 5 58 / 79
Kenneth Guthrie Men Cat 5 75 / 79
George Dias All Military Open 6 / 23
David Brignac All Military Open 7 / 23
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 28
Dwayne Farr Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 28
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 28

Six Gap Criterium p/b Mission-Source.com (Sep 27 2014)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 13 / 14
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 45+ Open 9 / 10

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 25 2014)

William Obrien Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 56
William Obrien Men Cat 3/4/5 23 / 75

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 18 2014)

William Obrien Men Cat 3/4/5 32 / 76
William Obrien Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 44

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - GC (Sep 14 2014)

Keith Johnson Men Master 50+ 2 / 14
Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 7
David Ohearn Men Cat 4 14 / 18
Ethan Ensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 14 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Keith Johnson Men Master 50+ 2 / 14
David Ohearn Men Cat 4 12 / 20
Ethan Ensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 13 2014)

Keith Johnson Men Master 50+ 2 / 14
Ethan Ensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
David Ohearn Men Cat 4 16 / 24

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 13 2014)

Keith Johnson Men Master 50+ 4 / 19
Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 9
David Ohearn Men Cat 4 24 / 26
Ethan Ensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)

George Dias Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 47 / 63
David Brignac Men Cat 5 13 / 73

Palm Beach 100 Cycling Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 28

Alabama State Road Race Championship (Sep 6 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 5
Christopher Cundiff Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Scott Giles Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 32 / 74
Kathleen Giles Women Master 35-39 1/2/3 7 / 13

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Kathleen Giles Women Master 35-39 1/2/3 3 / 13
Scott Giles Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 1 / 82
George Ganoung Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 13 / 82

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

George Ganoung Men Master 40-44 15 / 34

Cajon Pass Circuit Race (Aug 30 2014)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 21 / 22

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Charles Kyle Men 35+ 3-4 10 / 56
Charles Kyle Men 45+ 36 / 38
Michael Lewis Men 5 16 / 46

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Aug 16 2014)

Gabriella Allong Women Open 12 / 49

Eugene Celebration (Aug 16 2014)

Dwayne Farr Men Category 1/2 23 / 35

Hotter 'N Hell Hillclimb at Mt. Baldy 2014 (Aug 16 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 3 / 7

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Chris Spurrier Men 40K 5 20 / 25

Eugene Celebration (Aug 15 2014)

Dwayne Farr Men Category 1/2 2 / 35

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 13 2014)

Chris Spurrier Men C Cat 5 11 / 12

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial #2 (Aug 10 2014)

Keith Johnson Masters 45+ 3 / 7
Charles Kyle Cat 3 2 / 2

The Dragon Criterium Series (Aug 9 2014)

Brian Rahl Men Cat 4/5 17 / 26

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Aug 9 2014)

Gabriella Allong Women Senior 3/4 9 / 27

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Keith Johnson 50+ no cat 5's 1 / 15
Charles Kyle 45+ No Cat 5's 8 / 13

East Village Criterium (Aug 3 2014)

Adam Kruse Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 48

I AM Criterium: Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2014)

Christopher Cundiff Men Elite Masters 35-99 1 / 17
Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

George Ganoung Men Masters 35 1 / 11

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

Amanda Zayas Women Category 4 8 / 8

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27

Gresham Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Dwayne Farr Senior Men 23 / 33

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Charles Kyle Men MASTER 45+ 8 / 12

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Keith Johnson Men Master 45+ 2 / 12
Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 8 / 12

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)

Kurt Page Men Masters 40+ 3 / 18

Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 19 2014)

Kurt Page Men Masters 40+ 3 / 8

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)

Keith Johnson Men Master 45+ (10.4 mi ) 3 / 16
Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ (10.4 mi ) 9 / 16
Mitchell Kieffer Men Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 19 / 29

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 6 / 11
Keith Johnson Men Master 45+ 11 / 11
Mitchell Kieffer Men Cat 4 40 / 50

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 16 2014)

Michael Lewis Men C Cat 5 21 / 23

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)

David Ohearn Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 5
David Ohearn Men Cat 4 12 / 25

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)

Charles Kyle Men Cat 3 (40 km ) 3 / 3

IT&B Pineapple Hill Road Race (Jul 13 2014)

Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23-34 4 / 4

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 13 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 48

Bicycle Blues and BBQ- Road Race (Jul 13 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 41

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 46

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 12 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 34

C State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2014)

Geoffrey Siepker Men Cat 4 30 / 52

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Eric Obergfell Men Cat1/2/3 45 / 67
Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 51 / 62

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 10 2014)

Amanda Zayas Men Cat 4/5 37 / 69
Kenneth Guthrie Men Cat 4/5 59 / 69
George Dias Men Cat 4/5 65 / 69
Amanda Zayas Women Open 16 / 21

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)

Adam Kruse Men Cat 2 Senior Open 30 / 56

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Michael Lewis Men CAT 5 16 / 47
Chris Spurrier Men CAT 5 41 / 47

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Timothy Conner Men H3 Para 8 / 9
Scott Wells Men H2 Para 5 / 4
Kurt Page Men BVI 5 / 18

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Timothy Conner Men H3 Para 7 / 8
Scott Wells Men H2 Para 5 / 5
Dan Cassidy Men Open 16 / 71
Nathan Robinson Men Open 61 / 71
Kurt Page Men BVI 4 / 18

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 3 2014)

Amanda Zayas Women Open 29 / 35

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 37 / 152
Dwayne Farr Men Cat 1 11 / 132
Dan Cassidy Men Cat 1 23 / 132
Nathan Robinson Men Cat 1 107 / 132

SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Jun 29 2014)

Robert Rockafellow Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 30 / 40
Robert Rockafellow Men Cat 4 Senior Open 48 / 59

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Eric Obergfell Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 37 / 71
Keith Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 9 / 38

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Keith Johnson Men Masters 45+ 2 / 7

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 Masters 6 / 44

Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 28 2014)

Steven Hall Men Cat 4/5 Masters 27 / 33

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 44 / 60

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 26 / 33

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 27 / 40

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 49 / 67

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 27 / 36

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 26 / 34

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

Dwayne Farr Senior Men 1/2/3 5 / 40

Campus Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 21

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Wasyel Danysh Men Master 45+ 25 / 27

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Charles Kyle Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 40

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Dwayne Farr Senior Men 24 / 36

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 21 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Cat1/2/3 12 / 24

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 28 / 46

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

David Weiner Mixed Open Physical Disability (20K ) 5 / 5
Charles Kyle Men Masters 40K ITT 45+ (40K ) 12 / 18

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 18 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)

Chris Spurrier Men Cat 5 C 21 / 20

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 24 / 28

Carytown Bicycle Company Presents the Bryan Park Circuit Race 2014 (Jun 15 2014)

Charles Kyle Mens CAT 3/4 17 / 43
Charles Kyle Mens Masters 45+ 7 / 8

SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Christopher Cundiff Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 17 / 28

Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)

Wasyel Danysh Men Non TT 10 / 24

Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Trevor Johnson Men Cat. 1 81 Miles 10 / 11
Emily Brown Women Cat. 3 58 Miles 8 / 9

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Sean Easley Men CAT 3/4 36 / 60

SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Christopher Cundiff Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 21 / 31

O'Fallon Grand Prix TT (Jun 13 2014)

Bob Atkins Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 11

the NOW Energy Bar Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Robert Rockafellow Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 27 / 62
Robert Rockafellow Men Cat 4 Senior Open 46 / 66
Adam Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 33 / 56

River Bend Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 23
Aaron Vorhies Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 23

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 56

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2/3 14 / 35
Evan Glowiak Men Cat 2/3 40 / 35
Tristin Suhonen Men Cat 3/4 45 / 62
Tom Redpath Men Cat 3/4 48 / 62

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial 23 Mile Time Trial #1 & the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jun 8 2014)

Keith Johnson Masters 45+ 5 / 18

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 49

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Master 50+ 11 / 11
Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2/3 52 / 71
Sean Easley Men Cat 2/3 61 / 71
Evan Glowiak Men Cat 2/3 63 / 71
Charles Kyle Men Master 45+ 20 / 20

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)

Jeffrey Lesser Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 47

Thunder Road Time Trial (Jun 1 2014)

Trevor Johnson Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 40

Cow Country Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Mark Taylor Men Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Brock Kruse Men Cat 4 8 / 9

Bicycle Post 2014 Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Geoffrey Siepker Men 3/4 15 / 25

Hammer Velo Criterium (May 31 2014)

Dwayne Farr Senior Men 8 / 65

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 44

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 44

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 31 2014)

Kurt Page Men Masters 35+ 5 / 25
Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 1/2 19 / 26

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Men Category 4 15 / 46
Amanda Zayas Women Category 4 9 / 16
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Category 3 17 / 23

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 31 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36
Charles Kyle Men Master 40-49 12 / 16

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 29 2014)

Jeffrey Lesser Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 50

Bicycle.net Crit (SoCalCup #5) (May 26 2014)

Shawn Dobbs Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 32
Shawn Dobbs Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 30 / 61
Adam Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 37 / 61
Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 39 / 61

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 37 / 97
Charles Kyle Men Masters 45+ 40 / 97

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

Charles Kyle Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 43

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 25 2014)

Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 33 / 56

Bend Don't Brake (May 24 2014)

Dwayne Farr Men Category 1/2 4 / 34

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Charles Kyle Masters 45+ 16 / 18

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Men Category 4 28 / 36
Amanda Zayas Women Category 4 8 / 11

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 24 2014)

Evan Glowiak Men CAT 3 24 / 35

FRIDAY NIGHT FIGHTS (May 23 2014)

Russell Thompson Men Cat4/5 32 / 40

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 18 2014)

Dwayne Farr Men 1/2 7 / 33

Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)

Marcos Melendez Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 1 / 43
Keith Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 26

Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)

James Elliott Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 4549 12 / 19
James Elliott Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4549 18 / 22

SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)

Christopher Cundiff Masters 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 35

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

Wasyel Danysh Men Cat 1/2/3 91 / 94
Gabriella Allong Women Cat 4 3 / 16

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)

Gabriella Allong Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 23

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Keith Johnson Men 45+ 16 / 20

Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 34

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Mitchell Kieffer Men CAT 5 Senior 18+ 2 / 27
Keith Johnson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-55 3 / 14
Charles Kyle Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-55 11 / 14

SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 30

Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)

Norman Zellers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 26

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Dwayne Farr Men 1/2 23 / 34

Berry Peddler Road Race (May 10 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 19

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)

Tristin Suhonen Men Category 4 26 / 30

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (May 10 2014)

Keith Johnson Men Masters 45+ 1 / 18
Charles Kyle Men Masters 45+ 6 / 18
Mitchell Kieffer Mens CAT 5 5 / 12

Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)

Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 Novice 21 / 46

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in memory of Mike Coyle (May 10 2014)

Erik Bailly Men Category 1-2Pro 9 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)

Marcos Melendez Men Cat 5 C 1 / 15

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 13 / 39

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

Sam Curlee Men Cat 2 50 / 56

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Erik Bailly Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 45

Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25

Sevier Park Criterium Race (May 3 2014)

Kurt Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Christopher Cundiff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Keith Johnson Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 4 / 28
Tom Redpath Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 22 / 28

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 41

OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19

OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Ian Newcomb Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 53

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Sean Easley Mens 3/4 53 / 66

The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Sean Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 35
Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 Category 7 / 55

Fort Davis Hammerfest (Apr 27 2014)

Jason Dorn Men Cat 5 Open 14 / 14
Michael Unruh Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 15

Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)

Tom Redpath Men's Cat 3/4 Open 65 / 71
Tom Redpath Men's Masters 45+ 27 / 28

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Norman Zellers Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 38

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Charles Kyle Men MASTER 45+ 30 / 30

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 24 2014)

John Hensz Men Cat 3/4 62 / 67

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 15 / 97

Ontario Series 4 (Apr 20 2014)

Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 32 / 63

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Michael Lewis Men Masters Cat5 40-49 2 / 28

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 57 / 102

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 40 / 75

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 84 / 102

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Fragrant Mushroom Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Kurt Page Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 11

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 62

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 13 2014)

Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 11 / 14

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 8 / 73

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Jeffrey Lesser Men Cat 4 41 / 41

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Dwayne Farr Men Category 1/2 8 / 61

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

John Shalekbriski Men Cat 1/2 15 / 26
Aaron Vorhies Men Cat 4/5 35 / 38
Steve Bertrand Men Cat 4/5 38 / 38

Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Trevor Johnson Men pro/1/2 16 / 23

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Charles Kyle Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 31

Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 8 / 37
Adam Kruse Men Cat 2 20 / 26

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)

Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 15 / 21

Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Adam Kruse Men Pro-12 58 / 80
Nathan Robinson Men Pro-12 63 / 80

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)

Keith Johnson Men Open Master 35+ 2 / 7

Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)

Bob Atkins Men SM 4-5 4 / 30

Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4 Frs 5 / 5

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Robert Light Men Cat 5 K 45+ 34 / 40

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Sean Easley Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 7 / 58
Michael Lewis Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 17 / 53

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)

Keith Johnson Masters 35+ 2 / 7

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Christopher Cundiff Men Master Cat 1-234 35+ 17 / 41
Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 2 21 / 47
Adam Kruse Men Cat 2 29 / 47
Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 69 / 82

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Dwayne Farr Men Category 1/2 2 / 35

Park Circle Criterium Weekend Day 2 (Mar 30 2014)

Robert Corbett Men 4/5 40 / 57

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Marcos Melendez Men Cat 5 3 / 46
Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 27 / 46

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

Dwayne Farr Men Category 1/2 2 / 26

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Adam Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 45

Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 44
Kurt Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 44
Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 44

Gainesville Gran Prix - TT (Mar 29 2014)

Adam Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 25

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)

James Elliott Men Masters 50+ 18 / 18

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Aaron Vorhies Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 34

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Dwayne Farr Men Category 1/2 4 / 53

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)

George Dias Men's Cat 4 20 / 23

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)

George Dias Men's Cat 4 17 / 23

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Emily Brown Women cat 3/4 7 / 13

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Michael Lewis Men Cat 5 32 / 56
Dennet Oregon Men Cat 5 49 / 56
Charles Kyle Masters 35+ 53 / 66

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Bob Atkins Mixed Cat 4 4 / 42

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)

George Dias Men's Cat 4 23 / 30

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Mar 22 2014)

Gabriella Allong Women Cat 4 Senior 25 / 29

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)

George Dias Men's Cat 4 10 / 30

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Charles Kyle Men Open Masters 35-55 53 / 57
Keith Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 4 / 51

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Bob Atkins Mixed Time Trial 21 / 89

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)

Tom Redpath M 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Jose Solis Men cat 3 3 / 56

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Jose Solis Men cat 3 18 / 57

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)

Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 39
Michael Unruh Men Cat3/4 34 / 54

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)

Michael Unruh Men Cat3/4 49 / 51

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Solis Jose Men cat 3 10 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Jose Solis Men cat 3 20 / 57

Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Ethan Ensley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 36

Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 22

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Sam Curlee Men Pro Cat 1/2 59 / 59

Driveway Spring Classic Race (Mar 8 2014)

Michael Unruh Men Cat 4/5 7 / 62
Jason Dorn Men Cat 4/5 26 / 62

Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)

Jose Solis Men Cat 3 3 / 20

SoCalCup Crit Series #3 (Mar 2 2014)

Adam Kruse Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 31 / 53
Sam Curlee Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 45 / 53

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 39

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)

George Dias Men Cat4/5 36 / 44

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Aaron Vorhies Men Cat 4/5 41 / 43

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

George Dias Men Cat 4 60 / 70

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Michael Lewis Men 5 22 / 52
Jerry Chapmon Men 45+ 6 / 24

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Bob Atkins Men Cat 4 8 / 59
George Dias Men Cat 4 48 / 59
William Obrien Men Cat 4 56 / 59

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

George Dias Men Cat4/5 11 / 28
Bob Atkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 29

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

George Dias Men Cat4/5 9 / 26
Bob Atkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 28

SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Feb 16 2014)

Sam Curlee Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 35 / 89

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

George Dias Men Cat4/5 21 / 32
Bob Atkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 36

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

George Dias Men Cat4/5 9 / 32
Bob Atkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 36

Tundra Time Trial (Feb 15 2014)

Kurt Page Men Open 3 / 3

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)

David Brignac Men Cat 4/5 Senior 47 / 51

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)

Ethan Ensley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 37
David Fleet Men Cat 5 12 / 17

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 9 2014)

Sam Curlee Men Pro 1/2 Senior 42 / 70
Adam Kruse Men Pro 1/2 Senior 47 / 70

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)

David Fleet Men Cat 5 22 / 28
Nicholas Chase Men Cat 4 26 / 27
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 38

Union Grove Time Trial (Feb 8 2014)

Kurt Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 2 / 7

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)

Adam Kruse Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 73
Sam Curlee Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 73

Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)

William Obrien Men Cat 4 20 / 58
George Dias Men Cat 4 21 / 58
William Obrien Men 40+ 41 / 44

UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)

Jose Solis Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 12 / 62
Juan Alcaz Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 28 / 31

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Adam Kruse Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 62 / 62

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

Adam Kruse Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 42 / 71

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Juan Alcaz Men Cat. 5 25 Minutes 34 / 42

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Adam Kruse Men Pro Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 38

DeLeon Springs Time Trial (Jan 25 2014)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 7

DeLeon Springs Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Ethan Ensley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 46

SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Jan 19 2014)

Sean Matthews Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 54

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Bob Atkins Men Cat 4/5 43 / 65
George Dias Men Cat 4/5 52 / 65

Ontario Series 1-7 (Jan 12 2014)

Adam Kruse Men Cat 1/2 28 / 77

Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Charles Kyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 23

High Desert Omnium - Road RaceóMen's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

Mark Mcclay Masters Men 40+ 9 / 25

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2013)

Mark Mcclay Masters Men 40+ 8 / 10

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Mark Mcclay Masters Men 40+ 3 / 18

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

James Studebaker Men 2 19 / 65

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

James Studebaker Men 2 37 / 48

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

James Studebaker Men 2 42 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

James Studebaker Men 2 28 / 66

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Christopher Cundiff Masters 35+ 14 / 16
Christopher Cundiff Cat 2/3 24 / 39

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Jacob Brewer Men 1/2 8 / 37

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 1/2 41 / 60

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 21 2013)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 13 / 78
Jacob Brewer Men Pro 1-2 54 / 78
Dwayne Farr Men Pro 1-2 64 / 78
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1-2 73 / 78

Sea Otter Classic - GC (Apr 21 2013)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 43 / 74
Dwayne Farr Men Pro 1-2 52 / 74
Jacob Brewer Men Pro 1-2 69 / 74
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1-2 70 / 74

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Marcus Farris Men Cat 4/5 2 / 26

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 20 2013)

Jacob Brewer Men Pro 1-2 63 / 78
Dwayne Farr Men Pro 1-2 68 / 78
John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 69 / 78
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1-2 76 / 78

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 19 2013)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 43 / 87
Dwayne Farr Men Pro 1-2 48 / 87
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1-2 69 / 87
Jacob Brewer Men Pro 1-2 76 / 87

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Dwayne Farr Men Pro 1-2 50 / 97
John Shalekbriski Men Pro 1-2 67 / 97
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1-2 71 / 97
Jacob Brewer Men Pro 1-2 73 / 97

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Jacob Brewer Men Pro/1 84 / 86

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Jacob Brewer Men Pro/1 70 / 97

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Jacob Brewer Men Pro/1 87 / 97

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Jacob Brewer Men Pro/1 92 / 97

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Jacob Brewer Men Pro/1 87 / 97

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Brad Williams Men Category 2 87 / 107

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Brad Williams Men Category 2 93 / 105

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Brad Williams Men Category 2 50 / 110

OSRS #10 (May 22 2011)

Burgess Gow Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (57 Miles) 19 / 21

Vandervorts Corner (Apr 10 2011)

Burgess Gow Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 28
Adam Kruse Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 28

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)

Burgess Gow Men 1/2/3 Elite (59 Miles) 26 / 30

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Sean Coleman Men Pro/1 53 / 135
Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1 62 / 135
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/1 103 / 135

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men Pro/1/2 19 / 106
Sean Coleman Men Pro/1/2 39 / 106
Andrew Chocha Men Pro/1/2 58 / 106
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/1/2 90 / 106
Ryan Mcfeely Men Pro/1/2 105 / 106

Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)

Dan Cassidy Men Pro/1/2 103 / 122
Sean Coleman Men Pro/1/2 105 / 122
Ryan Mcfeely Men Pro/1/2 122 / 122

Basecamp International (May 27 2010)

Jacob Brewer Men Pro/1 78 / 99

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Jacob Brewer Men Pro 1/2/3 42 / 67
Sean Coleman Men Pro 1/2/3 43 / 67

Busiest Racers

in last months
Charles Kyle 46
Tom Redpath 41
Ivan Murdock 34
Mitch Hunt 33
Rhandie Thompson 33
Ranjodh Gill 31
Sam Curlee 31
Dwayne Farr 31
Jason Yannelli 29
Keith Johnson 27
John Shalekbriski 25
Christopher Cundiff 24
Wasyel Danysh 23
Evan Glowiak 22
George Dias 21
Carl D'alessandro 21
Andrew Moss 20
Steve Bertrand 19
Russell Killpartrick 19
Adam Kruse 17
Scott Chen 17
Nathan Robinson 16
Stefan Zavislan 16
Michael Stearns 15
Tristin Suhonen 15
Kelvin Scott 14
David Turpin 14
Michael Lewis 13
Evan Twarog 12
Amanda Zayas 12
Andrew Mickles 12
Alex Driscoll 11
Jacob Brewer 11
Ethan Ensley 11
Kurt Page 11
Maurice Hessel 10
Bob Atkins 10
Robert Steele 10
Samantha Goldenstein 10
Brian Rahl 9
David Ohearn 9
Shawn Dobbs 9
Alexander Stevens 8
Karen Hutchins 8
William Reynolds 8
William Obrien 8
Joshua Faine 8
Juan Alcaz 7
Chris Spurrier 7
David Brignac 7
Chris Stoll 7
Mitchell Kieffer 7
Trevor Johnson 7
George Ganoung 7
Roger Albertson 7
Ricardo Galindez 7
Keith B. ives 7
Michael Davis 6
Mike Hopkins 6
Tim Woolford 6
Shannon Gaffney 6
Geoffrey Siepker 6
Steven Hall 6
Robert Ludwick 5
Jose Solis 5
Jeff Krienke 5
Mark Cumberbatch 5
Sean Easley 5
Jason Dobbs-hyer 5
Gabriella Allong 5
Brian Kohl 5
Jason Boslaugh 5
Don Schlichtmann 5
Connor Remboldt 4
Loree Mckinney 4
Erik Reynolds 4
David Holmander 4
Dan Cassidy 4
Mark Anthony sanchez 4
Jimmy Lancaster 4
Kathleen Giles 4
James Studebaker 4
David Fleet 4
Aaron Vorhies 4
Marcos Melendez 4
Robert Rockafellow 4
Michael Unruh 4
Mark Mcclay 3
Brad Williams 3
Adrian Roop 3
Gary Magonigle 3
Caleb Christian 3
James Elliott 3
David Flaten 3
Jeffrey Lesser 3
Burgess Gow 3
Melissa Tallent 3
Michael Miller 3
Timothy Jardeleza 3
Michael Dent 3