Log In

Team Overview: Supra Functional Food Bars.com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Carolina Regional Road Race Championships pb Hunter Subaru (Sep 18 2021)

Michael Zepeda Men Masters 50+/60 Open 7 / 17
Michael Zepeda Men Masters 60+ Open 3 / 8
Greg Reynolds Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 20
Andrew Crater Men Cat 1/2 24 / 17
Caleb Smith Men Cat 1/2 28 / 17
Debbie Milne Women Cat 1/2 1 / 1

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 11 2021)

Debbie Milne Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Andrew Crater Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 43

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 10 2021)

Debbie Milne Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Andrew Crater Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 41

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Caleb Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16

Spin the District Hapeville (Aug 28 2021)

Zachary Rivenbark Men CAT 2/3 2 / 33
Henry Brandes Men CAT 2/3 13 / 33
Jed Young Men CAT 2/3 61 / 33
Jed Young Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 10

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Aug 28 2021)

Caleb Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 12

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Caleb Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 20

Spartanburg Criterium (Aug 20 2021)

Camilo Bolivar Men Cat 4-5 11 / 20

Georgia State Games Cycling Championships - Crit (Jul 11 2021)

Claire Windsor Men Cat 3 9 / 13
Nate Watson Men Cat 3 10 / 13
Claire Windsor Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Carter County Omnium (Jun 6 2021)

Debbie Milne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 8

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 6 2021)

Caleb Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 51
Wesley Elford Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 51
Debbie Milne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 14
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 14
Caitlin Milne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 14
Nate Watson Cat 3 26 / 48
Jason Tucker Cat 3 76 / 48

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 5 2021)

Jason Tucker Cat 3 43 / 45
Debbie Milne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Caitlin Milne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 10
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 10

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 5 2021)

Caleb Smith Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 46
Wesley Elford Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 46
Andrew Crater Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 46
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 12
Caitlin Milne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 12
Debbie Milne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 12
Jason Tucker Cat 3 35 / 40
Nate Watson Cat 3 38 / 40

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 25 2021)

Jason Tucker Men Open Cat 3 20 / 28
Kathryn Livingston Women Open Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Caitlin Milne Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Camilo Bolivar Men Open Cat 4/5 14 / 64
Andrew Kingdom Men Open Cat 4/5 60 / 64
Mark White Men Open 40+ Masters 27 / 62

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 24 2021)

Caitlin Milne Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 18 2021)

Thomas Godfrey Men 40+ Masters 53 / 54
Jason Tucker Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Caitlin Milne WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 17 2021)

Caitlin Milne WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Debbie Milne WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Douglas Edenburn Men Cat 4/5 52 / 61
Kathryn Livingston WoMen Cat 4/5 9 / 18

Calhoun Road Race (Apr 17 2021)

Paul Harkins Men Master 35+ 4 / 18

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 11 2021)

Debbie Milne WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Andrew Crater Men 40+ Masters 1 / 41

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 10 2021)

Debbie Milne WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 44
Andrew Crater Men 40+ Masters 28 / 37
Douglas Edenburn Men Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Andrew Kingdom Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45

TigerTown Road Race (Mar 27 2021)

Zachary Rivenbark Men Pro 1-3 9 / 40
Jed Young Men Pro 1-3 53 / 40
Nate Watson Men Pro 1-3 55 / 40
Andrew Crater Men Pro 1-3 64 / 40
Wesley Elford Men Pro 1-3 65 / 40
Claire Windsor Women Pro 1-3 3 / 15
Debbie Milne Women Pro 1-3 5 / 15
Caitlin Milne Women Pro 1-3 7 / 15
Michael Zepeda Men Master 50+ 6 / 18
David Tucker Men Master 50+ 8 / 18
Thomas Godfrey Men Master 50+ 34 / 18

Carolinas Cycling Association Regional Time Trial (Sep 26 2020)

Nate Watson Men Cat 3 6 / 7

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 16 2020)

Zachary Rivenbark Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 44
Debbie Milne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 14
Caitlin Milne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 14
Claire Windsor Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 14
Andrew Crater Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17
Nate Watson Cat 3 30 / 37
Claire Windsor Women Cat 3 3 / 5

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 15 2020)

Zachary Rivenbark Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 37
Andrew Crater Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Debbie Milne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 11
Caitlin Milne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 11
Nate Watson Cat 3 23 / 32
Claire Windsor Women Cat 3 3 / 4

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2020)

Claire Windsor Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 10
Debbie Milne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Caitlin Milne Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 12
Andrew Crater Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Zachary Rivenbark Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 41

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Claire Windsor Women Pro 1/2/3 9 / 19
Caitlin Milne Women Pro 1/2/3 30 / 19
Debbie Milne Women Pro 1/2/3 32 / 19
Nate Watson Men Cat 3/4 27 / 30
Zachary Rivenbark Men Cat 2/3 14 / 35

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Caitlin Milne Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 18
Debbie Milne Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 18
Claire Windsor Women Pro 1/2/3 10 / 18
Andrew Crater Men Pro 1/2/3 36 / 43
Nate Watson Men Cat 3/4 23 / 31
Zachary Rivenbark Men Cat 2/3 6 / 35

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Caitlin Milne Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 12
Debbie Milne Women Pro 1/2/3 5 / 12
Claire Windsor Women Pro 1/2/3 7 / 12
Nate Watson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Zachary Rivenbark Men Cat 2/3 13 / 22

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

Debbie Milne Women Pro 1/2/3 1 / 20
Caitlin Milne Women Pro 1/2/3 5 / 20
Claire Windsor Women Pro 1/2/3 37 / 20
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Fleet Belknap Men Cat 4/5 16 / 34
Nate Watson Men Cat 3/4 26 / 30
Zachary Rivenbark Men Cat 2/3 14 / 33

Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Jul 22 2020)

Fleet Belknap CAT 4/5 5 / 27

Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Jul 15 2020)

Fleet Belknap CAT 4/5 2 / 30

Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Jul 8 2020)

Fleet Belknap CAT 4/5 1 / 33

Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Jul 1 2020)

Fleet Belknap CAT 4/5 18 / 29

Tour of North Georgia # 1 - TT (Jun 27 2020)

Fleet Belknap Men Cat 4/5 18 / 29

Tour of North Georgia # 1 - Crit (Jun 26 2020)

Fleet Belknap Men Cat 4/5 12 / 39

Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Jun 24 2020)

Fleet Belknap CAT 4/5 4 / 37

Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Jun 17 2020)

Fleet Belknap CAT 4/5 5 / 40

Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series (Jun 10 2020)

Fleet Belknap CAT 4/5 3 / 20

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 8 2020)

Allison Pennell WoMen Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Erin Leonard WoMen Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Caitlin Milne WoMen Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Debbie Milne WoMen Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Jason Tucker Men Cat 3 16 / 19
Camilo Bolivar Men Cat 4/5 19 / 39

GA Tech Cycling Downtown Crit (Mar 8 2020)

Paul Harkins Men Master 35+ 7 / 12

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 7 2020)

Allison Pennell WoMen Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Erin Leonard WoMen Cat 4/5 7 / 8
Caitlin Milne WoMen Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Jason Tucker Men Cat 3 1 / 14
Nate Watson Men Cat 3 27 / 14
Daniel Belknap Men Cat 4/5 15 / 37
Camilo Bolivar Men Cat 4/5 24 / 37
Fleet Belknap Men Cat 4/5 32 / 37

GA Tech Cycling Calhoun TT (Mar 7 2020)

Claire Windsor Women Coll A 1 / 6
Cj Kozlowski Men Master 35+ 1 / 1

GA Tech Cycling Calhoun RR (Mar 7 2020)

Claire Windsor Women Coll A 10 / 20
Paul Harkins Men Master 35+ 5 / 13

Hincapie Spring Series (Feb 22 2020)

Fleet Belknap Men Cat 4/5 65 / 72

Winter Ace Speedway Series (Feb 8 2020)

Zachary Rivenbark Men Pro/1/2/3 Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Zachary Rivenbark Men 3/4 Open Cat 11 / 27

Winter Ace Speedway Series (Feb 1 2020)

Zachary Rivenbark Men Pro/1/2/3 Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Zachary Rivenbark Men 3/4 Open Cat 1 / 21