Log In

Team Overview: dcdevo Racing Academy

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kitchen Road Criterium (Jul 25 2021)

Grayson Hauck Junior Men 15-16 2 / 7

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Cat 2/3 Elite 4 / 51
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat 2/3 Elite 21 / 51
Silas Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18 2 / 16

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/1/2 Elite 21 / 56
Silas Myers Men Cat 3 Elite 60 / 86
Silas Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/Novice Junior 15-18 7 / 18
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 1 / 34

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/1/2 Elite 13 / 61
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 1 / 27

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 17 2021)

Silas Myers Men 3/4 17 / 75

Bariani Road Race (Jul 11 2021)

Artun Duransoy Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 32

Land Park Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Artun Duransoy Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 32

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Liam Mccary Men's P 1/2/3 sponsored by Rothman Institute 8 / 58

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 9 / 75
Christopher Hardee Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 27 / 75
Grant Carter Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 39 / 75
Silas Myers Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 87 / 75
Artun Duransoy Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 88 / 75
Zac Olszewski Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 90 / 75
Liam Mccary Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 100 / 75
Nathan Cusack Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 20 / 48
Presley Evans Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 26 / 48
Evan Coleman Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 31 / 48
Grayson Hauck Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 65 / 48
Pushkin Crocker Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 68 / 48
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Junior 13-14 Cat 3 / 11
Lidia Cusack Women Junior 13-14 Cat 5 / 11
Adrian Groman Men Junior 13-14 Cat 5 / 24
Ethan Morris Men Junior 13-14 Cat 6 / 24

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Ethan Morris Men Junior 13-14 Cat 12345 6 / 25
Adrian Groman Men Junior 13-14 Cat 12345 10 / 25

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 25 2021)

Lidia Cusack Women Junior 13-14 Cat 1 / 11
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Junior 13-14 Cat 2 / 11
Evan Coleman Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 30 / 51
Pushkin Crocker Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 34 / 51
Presley Evans Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 42 / 51
Grayson Hauck Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 46 / 51
Nathan Cusack Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 96 / 51
Grant Carter Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 12 / 70
Christopher Hardee Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 16 / 70
Silas Myers Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 45 / 70
Zac Olszewski Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 46 / 70
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 49 / 70
Katherine Sarkisov Women Junior 17-18 Cat 8 / 19

Visit Hagerstown & Washington County Twilight Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 12
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 20

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 54
Liam Mccary Men Cat 2/3 9 / 73
Nathan Cusack Men Cat 2/3 12 / 73
Grayson Hauck Men Cat 2/3 75 / 73
Zac Olszewski Men Cat 2/3 76 / 73

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 6 2021)

Presley Evans Cat 3 34 / 48

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Liam Mccary Men Cat 3/4 2 / 106
Nathan Cusack Men Cat 3/4 16 / 106
Zac Olszewski Men Cat 3/4 38 / 106
Grayson Hauck Men Cat 3/4 44 / 106
Pushkin Crocker Men Cat 3/4 65 / 106
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 55

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 5 2021)

Presley Evans Cat 3 28 / 45

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 5 2021)

Presley Evans Cat 3 33 / 40

Chasing the Wild Boar - Crit (May 31 2021)

Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Lidia Cusack Women Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Zac Olszewski Men Juniors 10-18 Open 1 / 19
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 10-18 Open 3 / 19
Adrian Groman Men Juniors 10-18 Open 4 / 19
Silas Myers Men Juniors 10-18 Open 7 / 19
Pushkin Crocker Men Juniors 10-18 Open 11 / 19
Grayson Hauck Men Juniors 10-18 Open 39 / 19

Chasing the Wild Boar - RR (May 30 2021)

Liam Mccary Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 69
Grant Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 91 / 69
Christopher Hardee Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 99 / 69
Katherine Sarkisov Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Zac Olszewski Men Juniors 10-18 Open 1 / 19
Silas Myers Men Juniors 10-18 Open 3 / 19
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 10-18 Open 4 / 19
Adrian Groman Men Juniors 10-18 Open 9 / 19
Pushkin Crocker Men Juniors 10-18 Open 11 / 19
Grayson Hauck Men Juniors 10-18 Open 14 / 19
Lidia Cusack Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Cat 4/5 2 / 7

Chasing the Wild Boar - TT (May 29 2021)

Christopher Hardee Men Juniors 10-18 Open 10 / 42
Grant Carter Men Juniors 10-18 Open 13 / 42
Liam Mccary Men Juniors 10-18 Open 17 / 42
Zac Olszewski Men Juniors 10-18 Open 18 / 42
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 10-18 Open 25 / 42
Pushkin Crocker Men Juniors 10-18 Open 27 / 42
Adrian Groman Men Juniors 10-18 Open 30 / 42
Silas Myers Men Juniors 10-18 Open 32 / 42

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Grant Carter MEN 1/2/3 13 / 49
Liam Mccary MEN 1/2/3 15 / 49
Zac Olszewski MEN 1/2/3 47 / 49

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 22 2021)

Artun Duransoy Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 44

Kings Crit (May 16 2021)

Silas Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/Masters 8 / 57

Kings Crit (May 2 2021)

Silas Myers Men 1-23 Masters 36 / 48

Randall's Island Crit p/b Montecci and Cozine Dental (May 2 2021)

Grant Carter Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 32
Liam Mccary Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 32

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

Artun Duransoy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 63

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 25 2021)

Lidia Cusack Women Open Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Alyssa Sarkisov Women Open Cat 4/5 3 / 16
Katherine Sarkisov Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Nathan Cusack Men Open Cat 4/5 1 / 64
Adrian Groman Men Open Cat 4/5 4 / 64

Sky Express Events Livermore Criterium #2 (Apr 25 2021)

Artun Duransoy Men Cat 2/3 8 / 17

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 24 2021)

Alyssa Sarkisov Women Open Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Lidia Cusack Women Open Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Katherine Sarkisov Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Adrian Groman Men Open Cat 4/5 8 / 17

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 18 2021)

Nathan Cusack Men Cat 4/5 2 / 47
Presley Evans Men Cat 4/5 24 / 47
Pushkin Crocker Men Cat 4/5 38 / 47
Grayson Hauck Men Junior 15 - 18 14 / 12
Zac Olszewski Men Cat 3 4 / 25
Artun Duransoy Men Cat 3 15 / 25
Liam Mccary Men Cat 3 25 / 25
Grant Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 76
Mckay Kinsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 76
Katherine Sarkisov WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Alyssa Sarkisov WoMen Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Lidia Cusack WoMen Cat 4/5 11 / 21

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 17 2021)

Liam Mccary Men Cat 3 2 / 23
Artun Duransoy Men Cat 3 12 / 23
Zac Olszewski Men Cat 3 13 / 23
Silas Myers Men Cat 3 15 / 23
Katherine Sarkisov WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Mckay Kinsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 68
Grant Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 68
Grayson Hauck Men Junior 15 - 18 5 / 5
Adrian Groman Men Cat 4/5 9 / 61
Pushkin Crocker Men Cat 4/5 11 / 61
Presley Evans Men Cat 4/5 15 / 61
Nathan Cusack Men Cat 4/5 27 / 61
Lidia Cusack WoMen Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Alyssa Sarkisov WoMen Cat 4/5 13 / 18

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 11 2021)

Liam Mccary Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Zac Olszewski Men Cat 3 8 / 26
Artun Duransoy Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Mckay Kinsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 51
Grant Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 51
Grant Carter Men Junior 15 - 18 3 / 32
Liam Mccary Men Junior 15 - 18 5 / 32
Artun Duransoy Men Junior 15 - 18 10 / 32
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 15 - 18 18 / 32
Zac Olszewski Men Junior 15 - 18 21 / 32
Presley Evans Men Junior 15 - 18 23 / 32
Grayson Hauck Men Junior 15 - 18 25 / 32
Presley Evans Men Cat 4/5 22 / 42

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 10 2021)

Liam Mccary Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Zac Olszewski Men Cat 3 6 / 32
Mckay Kinsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 44
Grant Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 44
Zac Olszewski Men Junior 15 - 18 8 / 32
Mckay Kinsey Men Junior 15 - 18 9 / 32
Grant Carter Men Junior 15 - 18 10 / 32
Liam Mccary Men Junior 15 - 18 14 / 32
Grayson Hauck Men Junior 15 - 18 25 / 32
Presley Evans Men Junior 15 - 18 26 / 32

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Artun Duransoy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 67
Artun Duransoy Men Cat 3/4 15 / 64
Artun Duransoy Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 27

Frozen Four #3 (Mar 21 2021)

Liam Mccary B Race 10 / 69
Grant Carter A Race 7 / 54
Liam Mccary A Race 19 / 54
Zac Olszewski A Race 23 / 54

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 16 2020)

Alex Kasch Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 44
Christopher Hardee Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 44
Asher Tilghman Cat 3 6 / 37
Grant Carter Cat 3 73 / 37

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 15 2020)

Alex Kasch Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 37
Christopher Hardee Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 37
Grant Carter Cat 3 2 / 32
Asher Tilghman Cat 3 4 / 32

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2020)

Asher Tilghman Cat 3 2 / 32
Grant Carter Cat 3 15 / 32
Alex Kasch Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 41
Christopher Hardee Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 41

Pottstown Bike Race (Aug 2 2020)

Grant Carter Men Cat3-4 10 / 36
Grant Carter Men Cat1-23 15 / 22

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Grant Carter Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 40
Luca Scuriatti Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 40
Alex Kasch Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 40
Christopher Hardee Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 40
Asher Tilghman Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 40

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Christopher Hardee Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 43
Luca Scuriatti Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 43
Grant Carter Men Pro 1/2/3 23 / 43
Alex Kasch Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 43
Asher Tilghman Men Pro 1/2/3 76 / 43

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Luca Scuriatti Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 29
Alex Kasch Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 29
Grant Carter Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 29
Asher Tilghman Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 29
Christopher Hardee Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 29

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

Alex Kasch Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 40
Luca Scuriatti Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 40
Christopher Hardee Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 40
Asher Tilghman Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 40
Grant Carter Men Pro 1/2/3 72 / 40

Pickle Juice Race Series - #2 (Jul 11 2020)

Christopher Hardee Men 1/2/3 13 / 33
Grant Carter Men 1/2/3 18 / 33
Alex Kasch Men 1/2/3 19 / 33
Asher Tilghman Men 1/2/3 32 / 33

Pickle Juice Training Series (Jul 5 2020)

Grant Carter Men 1/2/3 19 / 25
Grant Carter Men 3/4 5 / 22

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Luca Scuriatti Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 47
Christopher Hardee Men Junior 17-18 Open 19 / 47
Alex Kasch Men Junior 17-18 Open 30 / 47
Asher Tilghman Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 23
Grant Carter Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 23

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Luca Scuriatti Men Junior 17-18 JM 12 / 66
Christopher Hardee Men Junior 17-18 JM 14 / 66
Alex Kasch Men Junior 17-18 JM 29 / 66
Gerard Josulevicz Men Junior 17-18 JM 110 / 66
Grant Carter Men Junior 15-16 JM 2 / 27
Asher Tilghman Men Junior 15-16 JM 8 / 27

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Luca Scuriatti Men Junior 17-18 JM 5 / 71
Christopher Hardee Men Junior 17-18 JM 16 / 71
Gerard Josulevicz Men Junior 17-18 JM 25 / 71
Alex Kasch Men Junior 17-18 JM 41 / 71

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Feb 28 2020)

Luca Scuriatti Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 73
Alex Kasch Men Junior 17-18 Open 23 / 73
Christopher Hardee Men Junior 17-18 Open 28 / 73
Gerard Josulevicz Men Junior 17-18 Open 41 / 73
Asher Tilghman Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 31
Grant Carter Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 31

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Luca Scuriatti Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 73
Alex Kasch Men Junior 17-18 Open 20 / 73
Christopher Hardee Men Junior 17-18 Open 34 / 73
Gerard Josulevicz Men Junior 17-18 Open 39 / 73
Asher Tilghman Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 31
Grant Carter Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 31

15th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2020)

Alex Kasch Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Christopher Hardee Men Junior 17-18 Open 22 / 64
Alex Kasch Men Junior 17-18 Open 31 / 64
Luca Scuriatti Men Junior 17-18 Open 38 / 64
Asher Tilghman Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 42
Grant Carter Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Luca Scuriatti Men Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 64
Alex Kasch Men Junior 17-18 Open 29 / 64
Christopher Hardee Men Junior 17-18 Open 37 / 64
Grant Carter Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 42
Asher Tilghman Men Junior 15-16 Open 22 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Christopher Hardee Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 69
Alex Kasch Men Junior 17-18 Open 39 / 69
Luca Scuriatti Men Junior 17-18 Open 50 / 69
Grant Carter Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 44
Asher Tilghman Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Luca Scuriatti Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 75
Christopher Hardee Men Junior 17-18 Open 41 / 75
Alex Kasch Men Junior 17-18 Open 43 / 75
Asher Tilghman Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 44
Grant Carter Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 44