Log In

Team Overview: Prochain Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2024 Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 12 2024)

Grant Crispin Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33

2024 Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 5 2024)

Grant Crispin Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28

2024 Ault Park Points Race Training Series (May 29 2024)

Grant Crispin Men 40k Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36

Kings Crit (May 12 2024)

Grant Crispin Wave 3 16 / 19
Grant Crispin Men Wave 2 9 / 23

Kings Crit (May 5 2024)

Grant Crispin Men Wave 3 17 / 21
Grant Crispin Men Wave 2 10 / 22

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2023)

Grant Crispin Men Men's Cat 3/4 26 / 44
Ricky Dungan Men Men's Cat 3/4 44 / 44
Ricky Dungan Men Men's Cat 4/5 30 / 36

Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2023)

Grant Crispin Men Cat 2/3 76 / 40

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

Brandon Goodwin Cat 2/3 15 / 82

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Brandon Goodwin Cat 2/3 19 / 69

The Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 17 2022)

Grant Crispin Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 15

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 16 2022)

Grant Crispin Men Cat 1/2/3 117 / 64
Grant Crispin Men Cat 3/4 20 / 59
Ricky Dungan Men Cat 3/4 27 / 59
Joshua Martus Men Cat 3/4 115 / 59
Joshua Martus Men 15-18 Junior 19 / 9

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2022)

Grant Crispin Men Cat 3/4 20 / 49
Ricky Dungan Men Cat 3/4 35 / 49
Grant Crispin Men Cat 4/5 17 / 39
Joshua Martus Men Cat 4/5 34 / 39

Kings Crit (May 15 2022)

Ricky Dungan Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 13 / 22
Grant Crispin Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 19 / 22
Grant Crispin Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 3 / 24
Max Graman Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 14 / 24

Kings Crit (May 8 2022)

Grant Crispin Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 9 / 15
Ricky Dungan Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 13 / 15
Grant Crispin Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 5 / 19

Kings Crit (May 1 2022)

Grant Crispin Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4 17 / 22
Joshua Martus Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 14 / 24
Grant Crispin Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5 15 / 24

Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 18 2021)

Grant Crispin Men Cat 4/5 21 / 41
Grant Crispin Men 17-18 Junior 1 / 1

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 17 2021)

Brandon Goodwin Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 66
Grant Crispin Men 4/5 27 / 71
Joshua Martus Men 4/5 50 / 71
Grant Crispin Men 17-18 Junior Boys 15 2 / 2
Joshua Martus Men 17-18 Junior Boys 15 4 / 2

2021 Ault Park Training Series QCW (Jul 7 2021)

Joshua Martus CAT 4/5 7 / 27
Grant Crispin CAT 4/5 15 / 27
Sam Woodward CAT 4/5 25 / 27
Brandon Goodwin CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 47

2021 Ault Park Training Series QCW (Jun 30 2021)

Grant Crispin CAT 4/5 12 / 20

2021 Ault Park Training Series QCW (Jun 23 2021)

Joshua Martus CAT 4/5 10 / 29

2021 Ault Park Training Series QCW (Jun 16 2021)

Joshua Martus CAT 4/5 9 / 31
Grant Crispin CAT 4/5 12 / 31
Sam Woodward CAT 4/5 22 / 31
Brandon Goodwin CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 46

2021 Ault Park Training Series QCW (Jun 9 2021)

Brandon Goodwin Men CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 36
Grant Crispin Men CAT 4/5 12 / 26

Kings Crit (May 16 2021)

Brandon Goodwin Men Cat 1/2/3/Masters 30 / 57
Brandon Goodwin Men Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Max Graman Men Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Max Graman Men Cat 4/5 13 / 45
Joshua Martus Men Cat 4/5 24 / 45
Sam Woodward Men Cat 4/5 26 / 45
Grant Crispin Men Cat 4/5 27 / 45
Joe Smotherman Men Cat 4/5 36 / 45

Kings Crit (May 9 2021)

Max Graman Men 4-5 6 / 17
Sam Woodward Men 4-5 11 / 17
Grant Crispin Men 4-5 12 / 17

Kings Crit (May 2 2021)

Max Graman Men 4-5 7 / 33
Joshua Martus Men 4-5 10 / 33
Grant Crispin Men 4-5 20 / 33
Brandon Goodwin Men 3-4 2 / 38
Max Graman Men 3-4 23 / 38
Brandon Goodwin Men 1-23 Masters 20 / 48

Kings Crit (Apr 25 2021)

Joshua Martus Men 4-5 11 / 41
Max Graman Men 4-5 18 / 41
Sam Woodward Men 4-5 28 / 41
Grant Crispin Men 4-5 31 / 41
Brandon Goodwin Men 1-23 9 / 34
Max Graman Men 3-4 9 / 40
Brandon Goodwin Men 3-4 32 / 40

Races at the Lake 2021 #1 (Apr 17 2021)

Grant Crispin Juniors 7 / 13

The Schoolyard Rumble (Aug 5 2018)

Samantha Taylor Women 12-14 Junior 3 / 4

Ohio State TT Champs (Aug 4 2018)

Marie Grassi Women F Junior 13-14 1 / 1

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Marie Grassi Women Junior 13-14 7 / 27
Alexa Stierwalt Women Junior 13-14 16 / 27

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Marie Grassi Women Junior 13-14 2 / 26
Alexa Stierwalt Women Junior 13-14 14 / 26

Lionhearts Grand Prix 2018 (Jul 22 2018)

Ricky Dungan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 8
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 9
Carrie Masters Women 15-18 Junior 1 / 2
Olivia Rademacher Women 15-18 Junior 2 / 2

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Ricky Dungan Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Marie Grassi Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Marie Grassi Women 15-18 Jr 15/18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Carrie Masters Women CAT 5 5 / 10
Alexa Stierwalt Women CAT 4 6 / 13
Samantha Taylor Women JUNIOR 10-12 CAT Open 5 / 5
Marie Grassi Women JUNIOR 13-14 CAT Open 1 / 3
Marie Grassi Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 24

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2018)

Alexa Stierwalt Women CAT 4 4 / 14
Carrie Masters Women CAT 4 7 / 14
Marie Grassi Women PRO/1/2/3 14 / 16

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2018)

Alexa Stierwalt Women CAT 3/4 23 / 29
Marie Grassi Women JUNIOR JR 13-14 1 / 6

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Lily Peck Women CAT 3/4 15 / 28
Marie Grassi Women CAT 3/4 51 / 28
Marie Grassi Women JUNIOR 13-14 10 / 6
Alexa Stierwalt Women JUNIOR 13-14 14 / 6

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 20 2018)

Lily Peck Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Apr 22 2018)

Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 4 7 / 8

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 7 2018)

Carrie Masters JR/Women 5 / 11
Ricky Dungan Cat 3/4/5 4 / 28

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 25 2018)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4 11 / 69

Pace Bend Weekend 2018 (Feb 24 2018)

Nicholas Petrov Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 18

Ohio State Masters & Juniors Championship Road Race (Jul 23 2017)

Marie Grassi Women Junior 9-16 Girls 1 / 3

Ohio State Time Trials (Jul 22 2017)

Ricky Dungan Men 17-18 Juniors 1 / 2

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Marie Grassi Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Rosalyn Willey Women 15-16 Junior 25 / 36
Lauren Maier Women 15-16 Junior 35 / 36
Marie Grassi Women 13-14 Junior 5 / 19
Lucas Stierwalt Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 16 / 65
Alexa Stierwalt Women 11-12 Junior 14 / 14
Nicholas Petrov Men 13-14 Junior 34 / 61

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Rosalyn Willey Women 15-16 Junior 18 / 34
Lauren Maier Women 15-16 Junior 28 / 34
Marie Grassi Women 13-14 Junior 9 / 20
Alexa Stierwalt Women 11-12 Junior 2 / 14
Nicholas Petrov Men 13-14 Junior 22 / 62

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Lucas Stierwalt Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 34 / 66

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Rosalyn Willey Women 15-16 Junior 21 / 25
Marie Grassi Women 13-14 Junior 3 / 18
Ricky Dungan Men 17-18 Junior 74 / 81
Alexa Stierwalt Women 11-12 Junior 3 / 13
Nicholas Petrov Men 13-14 Junior 31 / 54

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Rosalyn Willey Women PRO/1/2/3 13 / 14
Lucas Stierwalt Men CAT 3/4 9 / 40
Alexa Stierwalt Women CAT 4 3 / 10
Emma Hayes Women CAT 4 10 / 10

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Rosalyn Willey Women JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 2 / 3
Emma Hayes Women JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 3 / 3
Marie Grassi Women CAT 1/2/3 20 / 23
Lucas Stierwalt Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 8 / 17
Maxx Bowman Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 9 / 17
Nicholas Petrov Men CAT 4/5 18 / 48
Marie Grassi Women JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 1 / 4
Marie Grassi Women JUNIORS 10-12 CAT Open 1 / 5

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Maxx Bowman Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 2 / 4
Maxx Bowman Men CAT 4/5 23 / 36

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Lauren Maier Women 13 / 14

Ortho One/Mt. Carmel Tour of Franklinton (Jun 4 2017)

Maxx Bowman Men Cat 3/4 23 / 42
Marie Grassi 11-14 Junior 2 / 9
Marie Grassi Women Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17

Waterford Weekend Races (Jun 3 2017)

Lauren Maier Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Lauren Maier Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Marie Grassi Women Cat 3/4 11 / 31
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 3/4 20 / 31
Lauren Maier Women Cat 3/4 27 / 31
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 3/4 28 / 31
Olivia Rademacher Women Cat 3/4 30 / 31
Alexa Stierwalt Women Junior 9-12 1 / 9
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 13-14 2 / 16
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Marie Grassi Women Junior 13-14 2 / 8
Olivia Rademacher Women Junior 13-14 7 / 8

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 4 1 / 46
Alexa Stierwalt Junior 9- 12 Open 3 / 19
Nicholas Petrov Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 24
Marie Grassi Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 24
Olivia Rademacher Junior 13-14 Open 21 / 24
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 3/4 19 / 35
Marie Grassi Women Cat 3/4 25 / 35
Lauren Maier Women Cat 3/4 29 / 35
Olivia Rademacher Women Cat 3/4 34 / 35

The Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2017)

Ricky Dungan 9-18 Junior 2 / 7
Ricky Dungan Men Cat 4/5 31 / 38

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4 13 / 44
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 4 39 / 44
Nicholas Petrov Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 30
Marie Grassi Junior 13-14 Open 14 / 30
Olivia Rademacher Junior 13-14 Open 28 / 30
Alexa Stierwalt Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 21
Marie Grassi Women Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 34
Rosalyn Willey Women Senior Cat 3/4 29 / 34

OSRS #6: Dragonfly Road Race (May 20 2017)

Marie Grassi Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Marie Grassi Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 17
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 17
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 46 / 49
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 4 4 / 16
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4 10 / 16
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4 13 / 16
Ricky Dungan Men Cat 4 14 / 16
Trey Roark Men Cat 4 15 / 16

21st Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Rosalyn Willey Women Juniors 6 / 11
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 4/5 17 / 19

Ohio State Time Trial Championships (Jul 17 2016)

Lauren Maier Women F Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Marie Grassi Women F Juniors 9-12 1 / 1

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Alexa Stierwalt Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 6
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 8
Owen Busch Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 8
Max Savage Men Junior 17-18 Open 16 / 17
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 4/5 77 / 78
Lily Peck Women Cat 4 4 / 26
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 3/4 37 / 115
Max Savage Men Cat 3/4 108 / 115
Owen Busch Men Cat 3/4 109 / 115

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Enzo Allwein Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 79
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 51 / 79
Zachary Young Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 51 / 120
Zachary Ross Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 94 / 120
Alex Christian Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 98 / 120
Max Savage Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 99 / 120
Kennedy Adams Women Junior 17-18 6 / 28
Gillian Wenger Women Junior 17-18 24 / 28
Marie Grassi Women Junior 11-12 6 / 15
Alexa Stierwalt Women Junior 11-12 10 / 15
Lily Peck Women Junior 15-16 22 / 32
Lauren Maier Women Junior 15-16 31 / 32
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 13-14 4 / 75
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 13-14 25 / 75
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Junior 13-14 53 / 75
Rosalyn Willey Women Junior 13-14 18 / 27

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Rosalyn Willey Women Junior 13-14 16 / 27
Lily Peck Women Junior 15-16 24 / 31
Lauren Maier Women Junior 15-16 29 / 31
Zachary Young Men Junior 17-18 83 / 130
Alex Christian Men Junior 17-18 97 / 130
Zachary Ross Men Junior 17-18 99 / 130
Max Savage Men Junior 17-18 112 / 130
Kennedy Adams Women Junior 17-18 13 / 28
Gillian Wenger Women Junior 17-18 19 / 28
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 13-14 7 / 81
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 13-14 40 / 81
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Junior 13-14 60 / 81
Marie Grassi Women Junior 11-12 1 / 14
Alexa Stierwalt Women Junior 11-12 7 / 14

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Enzo Allwein Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 60 / 86
Chase Widener Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 76 / 86
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 79 / 86
Kennedy Adams Women Junior 17-18 13 / 28
Gillian Wenger Women Junior 17-18 19 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Maxx Bowman Men Junior 15-16 66 / 70
Emma Hayes Women Junior 17-18 19 / 20
Marie Grassi Women Junior 11-12 1 / 11
Zachary Young Men Junior 17-18 74 / 86
Alex Christian Men Junior 17-18 82 / 86
Lily Peck Women Junior 15-16 7 / 29
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 13-14 26 / 70
Rosalyn Willey Women Junior 13-14 14 / 24

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Zachary Young Men Cat 3/4 14 / 45
Alex Christian Men Cat 3/4 32 / 45
Chase Widener Men Cat 3/4 37 / 45
Alexa Stierwalt Men Junior Age 10-14 Open 2 / 5
Olivia Rademacher Men Junior Age 10-14 Open 3 / 5
Maxx Bowman Men Junior Age 15-18 Open 1 / 5
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 4/5 2 / 35
Owen Busch Men Cat 4/5 3 / 35
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4/5 11 / 35
Rosalyn Willey WoMen Cat 4 1 / 9
Emma Hayes WoMen Cat 4 8 / 9
Kennedy Adams WoMen Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 23

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Trey Roark Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 7 / 14
Maxx Bowman Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 9 / 14
Dylan Rockwood Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 10 / 14
Chase Widener Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 12 / 14
Kennedy Adams Women CAT 1/2/3 18 / 32
Alex Christian Men CAT 3/4 53 / 80
Enzo Allwein Men CAT 3/4 55 / 80
Chase Widener Men CAT 3/4 60 / 80
Max Savage Men CAT 3/4 69 / 80
Zachary Young Men CAT 3/4 75 / 80
Trey Roark Men CAT 3/4 80 / 80
Owen Busch Men CAT 4/5 23 / 49
Nicholas Petrov Men CAT 4/5 24 / 49
Lucas Stierwalt Men CAT 4/5 28 / 49
Olivia Rademacher Men JUNIORS 13-14 CAT Open 4 / 4
Rosalyn Willey Women CAT 4 12 / 17
Emma Hayes Women CAT 4 16 / 17
Alexa Stierwalt Men JUNIORS 10-12 CAT Open 2 / 7

Twilight Dash For Cash (Jun 24 2016)

Kennedy Adams Women PRO/1/2/3 14 / 16
Dylan Rockwood Men CAT 3/4 29 / 68
Owen Busch Men CAT 3/4 66 / 68
Enzo Allwein Men CAT 3/4 67 / 68
Zachary Ross Men CAT 3/4 68 / 68
Trey Roark Men CAT 4/5 21 / 42
Maxx Bowman Men CAT 4/5 29 / 42

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Chase Widener Cat 3 14 / 23

Indy Omnium (Jun 11 2016)

Max Savage Men Senior Cat 3/4 12 / 31
Owen Busch Men Senior Cat 3/4 21 / 31

SweetWater IPA Omnium - GC (Jun 5 2016)

Zachary Ross Cat 3 15 / 16

SweetWater IPA Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Zachary Ross Cat 3 15 / 27
Alex Christian Cat 3 27 / 27

Tour de Xenia - Ohio State Junior & Master Criterium Championships (Jun 4 2016)

Marie Grassi Women G1112 1 / 2
Alexa Stierwalt Women G1112 2 / 2
Rosalyn Willey Women G1314 1 / 3
Olivia Rademacher Women G1314 2 / 3
Lauren Maier Women G1516 1 / 1
Maxx Bowman Men B1516 3 / 7
Jacob Krynock Men B1516 5 / 7
Lucas Stierwalt Men B1314 1 / 5
Bartek Kawalkowski Men B1314 2 / 5
Emma Hayes Women G1718 1 / 1

SweetWater IPA Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Zachary Ross Cat 3 24 / 26
Alex Christian Cat 3 26 / 26

SweetWater IPA Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Zachary Ross Cat 3 26 / 33
Alex Christian Cat 3 31 / 33

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Marie Grassi Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Lauren Maier Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 12 / 13
Lucas Stierwalt Junior 13-14 2 / 13
Nicholas Petrov Junior 13-14 5 / 13
Olivia Rademacher Junior 13-14 13 / 13
Zachary Young Junior 17-18 9 / 20
Max Savage Junior 17-18 14 / 20
Zachary Ross Junior 17-18 18 / 20
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 2/3 5 / 21
Enzo Allwein Junior 15-16 8 / 15
Trey Roark Junior 15-16 10 / 15
Max Savage Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Trey Roark Men Cat 4 17 / 32
Owen Busch Men Cat 4 24 / 32
Marie Grassi Junior 9-12 2 / 10
Alexa Stierwalt Junior 9-12 10 / 10

The Newmark Center Classic (May 29 2016)

Dylan Rockwood Men 9-18 Junior 1 / 8
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 2/3 41 / 42

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Enzo Allwein Men Cat 4 1 / 45
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 4 5 / 45
Trey Roark Men Cat 4 19 / 45
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 20 / 45
Alex Christian Men Cat 4 25 / 45
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4 28 / 45
Owen Busch Men Cat 4 42 / 45
Zachary Young Junior 15-18 Open 12 / 38
Enzo Allwein Junior 15-18 Open 20 / 38
Owen Busch Junior 15-18 Open 29 / 38
Zachary Ross Junior 15-18 Open 31 / 38
Alex Christian Junior 15-18 Open 34 / 38
Trey Roark Junior 15-18 Open 36 / 38
Lily Peck Women Cat 4 3 / 25
Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 6 / 25
Marie Grassi Women Cat 4 8 / 25
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 4 12 / 25
Lauren Maier Women Cat 4 16 / 25
Alexa Stierwalt Junior 9- 12 Open 3 / 13
Lucas Stierwalt Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 15
Olivia Rademacher Junior 13-14 Open 15 / 15
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 2/3 14 / 23
Zachary Young Men Cat 3 23 / 42
Max Savage Men Cat 3 36 / 42

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Alex Christian Men Cat 4 8 / 34
Enzo Allwein Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 45
Zachary Young Junior 15-18 Open 21 / 45
Alex Christian Junior 15-18 Open 22 / 45
Zachary Ross Junior 15-18 Open 23 / 45
Owen Busch Junior 15-18 Open 28 / 45
Trey Roark Junior 15-18 Open 35 / 45
Max Savage Junior 15-18 Open 37 / 45
Lily Peck Women Cat 4 2 / 18
Marie Grassi Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 4 11 / 18
Lauren Maier Women Cat 4 14 / 18
Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 15 / 18
Lucas Stierwalt Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 15
Olivia Rademacher Junior 13-14 Open 15 / 15
Marie Grassi Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 10
Alexa Stierwalt Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 10
Kennedy Adams Women Senior Cat 2/3 9 / 23
Zachary Young Men Cat 3 19 / 46

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - Crit (May 22 2016)

Lily Peck Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 14

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

Marie Grassi Women Cat 4 13 / 18

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 14 2016)

Marie Grassi Women Cat 4 11 / 18
Marie Grassi Junior 9-14 OPEN 2 / 9

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 14 2016)

Owen Busch Men Cat 4/5 15 / 33

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Kennedy Adams Men Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Lily Peck Women Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Marie Grassi Women Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Lauren Maier Women Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Alexa Stierwalt Women Junior 11-12 1 / 1
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Owen Busch Men Cat 4/5 18 / 43
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4/5 26 / 43
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 15-18 1 / 9
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Junior 15-18 3 / 9
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 15-18 6 / 9

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Zachary Young Men Cat 3 46 / 59
Max Savage Men Cat 3 56 / 59

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

Zachary Young Men Cat 3 37 / 69
Max Savage Men Cat 3 58 / 69

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Zachary Young Men Cat 3 50 / 70
Max Savage Men Cat 3 55 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2016)

Zachary Young Men Cat 3 56 / 67
Max Savage Men Cat 3 64 / 67

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Alexa Stierwalt Women 9-18 Junior 1 / 2
Michaela Schulze Women 9-18 Junior 2 / 2
Owen Busch Men Cat 4/5 10 / 51
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 4/5 11 / 51
Max Savage Men Cat 4/5 14 / 51
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Gillian Wenger Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Chase Widener Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Alex Christian Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Trey Roark Men Cat 4 22 / 24
Lucas Stierwalt Men 9-18 Junior 4 / 10
Trey Roark Men 9-18 Junior 5 / 10
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men 9-18 Junior 9 / 10
Lily Peck Women Cat 3/4 2 / 34
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 3/4 13 / 34
Marie Grassi Women Cat 3/4 18 / 34
Emma Hayes Women Cat 3/4 19 / 34
Zachary Young Men Cat 3 19 / 38

OSRS - Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 10 2016)

Lily Peck Women 3/4 5 / 18
Zachary Young Men 3 31 / 34
Alexa Stierwalt Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 2
Gillian Wenger Women 1/2/3 6 / 9
Maxx Bowman Men 4/5 12 / 44
Max Savage Men 4/5 13 / 44
Chase Widener Men 4/5 19 / 44
Trey Roark Men 4/5 34 / 44
Nicholas Petrov Men 4/5 37 / 44
Dylan Rockwood Men 4/5 41 / 44
Lucas Stierwalt Men 4/5 42 / 44
Owen Busch Men 4/5 44 / 44

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Lily Peck Women Cat 4 6 / 9
Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 8 / 9

Ohio TT Champs (Jul 25 2015)

Kennedy Adams Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Maxx Bowman Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 4
Kennedy Adams Women Category 1-2 1 / 1
Lucas Stierwalt Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 1

Women's Midwest Road Race Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2 14 / 18
Gillian Wenger Women Cat 3 12 / 25

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 10

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 11-12 5 / 33
Kennedy Adams Women Junior 15-16 5 / 26

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Zachary Ross Men Cat 3/4 31 / 47
Zachary Young Men Cat 3/4 34 / 47
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 3/4 35 / 47
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 3/4 39 / 47
Max Savage Men Cat 3/4 47 / 47
Alex Christian Men Cat 4/5 21 / 45
Owen Busch Men Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Gillian Wenger Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Maxx Bowman Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 10
Owen Busch Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 10
Chase Widener Men Juniors 15-18 Open 7 / 10
Jacob Krynock Men Juniors 10-14 Open 2 / 5
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Juniors 10-14 Open 4 / 5

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 11-12 3 / 33

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 10-12 Open 1 / 3
Zachary Ross Men Cat 3/4 30 / 72
Zachary Young Men Cat 3/4 45 / 72
Max Savage Men Cat 3/4 52 / 72
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 3/4 55 / 72
Owen Busch Men Cat 5 5 / 25
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 16
Maxx Bowman Men Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 16
Alex Christian Men Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 16
Chase Widener Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 16
Owen Busch Men Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 16
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 47
Gillian Wenger Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 47

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Kennedy Adams Women Junior 15-16 6 / 23

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

Gillian Wenger Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 23
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 23

Hollywood Casino Da$h for Ca$h (Jun 26 2015)

Dylan Rockwood Men CAT 3/4 17 / 32
Zachary Young Men CAT 3/4 20 / 32
Zachary Ross Men CAT 3/4 22 / 32
Max Savage Men CAT 3/4 30 / 32

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 11-12 2 / 32

State Games of MI TT (Jun 20 2015)

Maxx Bowman Men CAT 4 10 / 11

PNC Bank - Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 7 2015)

Dylan Rockwood Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 15
Zachary Young Men 15-18 Junior 6 / 15
Alex Christian Men Cat 3/4 31 / 67
Chase Widener Men Cat 3/4 39 / 67
Zachary Ross Men Cat 3/4 40 / 67
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 3/4 57 / 67
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 3/4 61 / 67
Zachary Young Men Cat 3/4 64 / 67
Alex Christian Men Cat 4/5 35 / 50
Jacob Krynock Men 11-14 Junior 1 / 7

Slow Ride Omnium - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Kennedy Adams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26

Slow Ride Omnium - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Kennedy Adams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Kennedy Adams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25

Steel City Showdown (May 31 2015)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Lucas Stierwalt Junior 13-14 4 / 12
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 2/3 3 / 24
Katherine Santos Women Cat 2/3 5 / 24
Gillian Wenger Women Cat 2/3 13 / 24
Zachary Young Junior 15-16 6 / 15
Dylan Rockwood Junior 15-16 11 / 15
Owen Busch Junior 15-16 13 / 15
Max Savage Junior 15-16 14 / 15
Nicholas Petrov Junior 9-12 1 / 7

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Owen Busch Cat 5 7 / 15
Nicholas Petrov Cat 5 10 / 15
Zachary Young Men Cat 4 8 / 25
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4 14 / 25
Zachary Young Junior 15-18 Open 13 / 28
Dylan Rockwood Junior 15-18 Open 21 / 28
Owen Busch Junior 15-18 Open 25 / 28
Max Savage Junior 15-18 Open 27 / 28
Lucas Stierwalt Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 16
Nicholas Petrov Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 16
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 2/3 3 / 24
Katherine Santos Women Cat 2/3 6 / 24
Gillian Wenger Women Cat 2/3 12 / 24

The Newmark Center Classic (May 24 2015)

Chase Widener Men Cat 4/5 22 / 39
Jacob Krynock 9-18 Junior 2 / 8

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Zachary Young Men Junior 15-16 Open 9 / 16
Kennedy Adams Women Senior Cat 2/3 2 / 28
Katherine Santos Women Senior Cat 2/3 8 / 28
Gillian Wenger Women Senior Cat 2/3 12 / 28
Nicholas Petrov Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 5
Lucas Stierwalt Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 14

Queen City Wheels OSRS #9 Germantown (May 17 2015)

Maxx Bowman Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 5
Owen Busch Men 15-18 Junior 3 / 5
Lucas Stierwalt Men 9-14 Junior 1 / 4
Nicholas Petrov Men 9-14 Junior 2 / 4
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Gillian Wenger Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Chase Widener Men Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Zachary Young Men Cat 4 3 / 19
Max Savage Men Cat 4 7 / 19
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 4 12 / 19
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 13 / 19
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4 16 / 19
Alex Christian Men Cat 4 19 / 19

OSRS #8 Road Race (May 16 2015)

Chase Widener Men Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Gillian Wenger Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Zachary Young Men Cat 4 2 / 17
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4 8 / 17
Alex Christian Men Cat 4 12 / 17
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 13 / 17
Lucas Stierwalt Men 9-18 Junior 1 / 7
Maxx Bowman Men 9-18 Junior 1 / 7
Nicholas Petrov Men 9-18 Junior 2 / 7
Owen Busch Men 9-18 Junior 2 / 7

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 3 2015)

Alex Christian Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Max Savage Men Cat 4 10 / 18
Zachary Young Men Cat 4 15 / 18
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4 16 / 18
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 17 / 18
Maxx Bowman Men Junior 1 / 7
Chase Widener Men Junior 2 / 7
Owen Busch Men Junior 3 / 7
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 6 / 7
Nathan Ross Men Cat 4/5 23 / 27

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Road Race (May 3 2015)

Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Criterium (May 2 2015)

Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Races at the Lake Week 2 (May 2 2015)

Gillian Wenger Women Category 1-23 8 / 13
Kennedy Adams Women Category 1-23 12 / 13

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

Zachary Young Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 4 11 / 27
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Alex Christian Men Cat 4 13 / 27
Chase Widener Men Cat 4 20 / 27
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4 23 / 27
Lucas Stierwalt Junior 9-14 1 / 8
Nicholas Petrov Junior 9-14 2 / 8
Gillian Wenger Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18

Races at the Lake (Apr 25 2015)

Gillian Wenger Women Category 1-23 8 / 12

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 18 2015)

Katherine Santos Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Alex Christian Men Junior 15-16 23 / 37
Zachary Young Men Junior 15-16 24 / 37
Enzo Allwein Men Junior 15-16 25 / 37
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 15-16 26 / 37
Max Savage Men Junior 15-16 29 / 37
Chase Widener Men Junior 15-16 31 / 37
Chase Widener Men Junior 13-14 12 / 18
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 12-Nov 1 / 7

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Chase Widener Men 15-18 Junior 1 / 9
Dylan Rockwood Men 15-18 Junior 3 / 9
Owen Busch Men 15-18 Junior 8 / 9
Nathan Ross Men 15-18 Junior 9 / 9
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 4/5 21 / 41
Zachary Young Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Alex Christian Men Cat 4 19 / 27
Max Savage Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4 27 / 27

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23

Fouche Gap Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Chase Widener Men Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 6

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

Katherine Santos Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 20
Mackenzie Green Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20
Kennedy Adams Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 20

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Zachary Young Men Cat 4 26 / 34

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Gillian Wenger Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Max Savage Men Cat 4/5 23 / 33

Kermise Van Ostrander Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Ryan Mcloughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

Ohio State Road Race Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Kennedy Adams Women 1/2/3 3 / 5

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Max Savage Men Junior 15-16 14 / 15

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Mackenzie Green Women Junior 17-18 9 / 31
Katherine Santos Women Junior 17-18 15 / 31
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Junior 17-18 17 / 31
Kennedy Adams Women Junior 15-16 3 / 22
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 18 / 76

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Spencer Petrov Men Junior 15-16 16 / 79
Kennedy Adams Women Junior 15-16 4 / 20
Katherine Santos Women Junior 17-18 11 / 25
Mackenzie Green Women Junior 17-18 18 / 25

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Kennedy Adams Women Junior 15-16 9 / 16
Katherine Santos Women Junior 17-18 15 / 27
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Junior 17-18 17 / 27
Mackenzie Green Women Junior 17-18 18 / 27
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 7 / 77

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Zachary Young Men Junior 15-18 2 / 13
Zachary Ross Men Junior 15-18 11 / 13
Max Savage Men Junior 15-18 12 / 13
Zachary Young Men Cat 4/5 7 / 40
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4/5 18 / 40
Max Savage Men Cat 4/5 34 / 40

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Zachary Young Men Junior 15-18 4 / 20
Max Savage Men Junior 15-18 7 / 20
Zachary Ross Men Junior 15-18 9 / 20
Alex Christian Men Junior 15-18 11 / 20
Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Spencer Petrov Men Pro 1/2/3 46 / 110
Zachary Young Men Cat 4/5 15 / 57
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4/5 23 / 57
Alex Christian Men Cat 4/5 27 / 57
Max Savage Men Cat 4/5 41 / 57

Gold Rush Circuit Race (Jun 14 2014)

Justin Bird Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 5 / 37
Justin Bird Men Cat 3 25 / 37
Katherine Santos Women 1/2/3 8 / 15
Mackenzie Green Women 1/2/3 9 / 15
Kennedy Adams Women 1/2/3 13 / 15
Rachel Dobrozsi Women 1/2/3 14 / 15
Emily Falk Women 4 2 / 14

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 1 / 36
Justin Bird Men Cat 3 28 / 36
Katherine Santos Women 1/2/3/4 13 / 33
Kennedy Adams Women 1/2/3/4 18 / 33
Rachel Dobrozsi Women 1/2/3/4 19 / 33
Mackenzie Green Women 1/2/3/4 22 / 33
Emily Falk Women 1/2/3/4 32 / 33

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Justin Bird Men Cat 3 12 / 29
Kennedy Adams Women 1/2/3 8 / 15
Katherine Santos Women 1/2/3 9 / 15
Mackenzie Green Women 1/2/3 11 / 15
Rachel Dobrozsi Women 1/2/3 15 / 15
Emily Falk Women 4 3 / 11

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 31 2014)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 1 / 32

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Mackenzie Green Women Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Katherine Santos Women Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 3/4 7 / 25
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 3/4 9 / 25
Emily Falk Women Cat 3/4 20 / 25
Justin Bird Mixed Junior 15-16 5 / 21
Spencer Petrov Mixed Junior 15-16 7 / 21
Zachary Young Mixed Junior 15-16 15 / 21
Zachary Ross Mixed Junior 15-16 17 / 21
Max Savage Mixed Junior 15-16 19 / 21
Zachary Young Men Cat 4 22 / 35
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 2 / 50
Justin Bird Men Cat 3 47 / 50
Katherine Santos Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 42
Mackenzie Green Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 42
Kennedy Adams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 42
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 42

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Mackenzie Green Women Cat 2/3 2 / 35
Katherine Santos Women Cat 2/3 9 / 35
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 2/3 18 / 35
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 2/3 19 / 35
Spencer Petrov Mixed Junior 15-18 4 / 38
Ryan Mcloughlin Mixed Junior 15-18 18 / 38
Justin Bird Mixed Junior 15-18 19 / 38
Zachary Young Mixed Junior 15-18 35 / 38
Zachary Ross Mixed Junior 15-18 37 / 38
Max Savage Mixed Junior 15-18 38 / 38
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 10 / 41
Zachary Young Men Cat 4 25 / 41
Max Savage Men Cat 4 39 / 41
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 1 / 67
Justin Bird Men Cat 3 25 / 67
Ryan Mcloughlin Men Cat 3 50 / 67
Emily Falk Women Cat 4 2 / 11

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Katherine Santos Women Cat 2/3 Senior 6 / 33
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 2/3 Senior 16 / 33
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 2/3 Senior 17 / 33
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 2/3 Senior 19 / 33
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 16 / 37
Zachary Young Men Cat 4 20 / 37
Max Savage Men Cat 4 34 / 37
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 1 / 70
Ryan Mcloughlin Men Cat 3 35 / 70
Justin Bird Men Cat 3 40 / 70

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)

Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 4 / 31
Ryan Mcloughlin Men Cat 3 14 / 31
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4/5 14 / 31
Zachary Young Men Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Max Savage Men Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Justin Bird Men Cat 3/4 18 / 52
Justin Bird Men Cat 3 12 / 30

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Justin Bird Men Cat 3/4 18 / 52

Races at the Lake (May 10 2014)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 3 / 6

Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 16
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 13

Races at the Lake (Apr 26 2014)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 2 / 5

Races at the Lake (Apr 19 2014)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 Seniors 1 / 5
Ryan Mcloughlin Mixed Junior 1-18 1 / 11
Megan Amling Mixed Junior 1-18 3 / 11
Ryan Mcloughlin Men Cat 4 Seniors 2 / 33
Megan Amling Women Cat 4 Seniors 1 / 11

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22

Deer Creek Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 3/4 8 / 25
Max Savage Men Cat 4 20 / 27
Zachary Young Men Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4/5 22 / 39
Alex Christian Men Cat 4/5 25 / 39
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 12 2014)

Justin Bird Men Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 28

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Kennedy Adams Women Junior 15-18 3 / 13
Katherine Santos Women Junior 15-18 5 / 13
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Junior 15-18 7 / 13
Megan Amling Women Junior 15-18 9 / 13
Mackenzie Green Women Junior 15-18 10 / 13
Ryan Mcloughlin Men Junior 17-18 28 / 44
Spencer Petrov Men Junior 15-16 4 / 38
Justin Bird Men Junior 15-16 17 / 38
Zachary Ross Men Junior 15-16 29 / 38
Alex Christian Men Junior 15-16 33 / 38
Max Savage Men Junior 15-16 35 / 38
Zachary Young Men Junior 15-16 36 / 38
Ryan Mcloughlin Men Cat 4 D 17 / 74
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 D 55 / 74
Zachary Young Men Cat 4 D 68 / 74
Alex Christian Men Cat 4 D 69 / 74
Max Savage Men Cat 4 D 72 / 74
Katherine Santos Women Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 3/4 17 / 41
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 3/4 20 / 41
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 3/4 24 / 41
Megan Amling Women Cat 3/4 30 / 41
Justin Bird Men Cat 3 89 / 119

OSRS #2 - Lake Hope (Mar 30 2014)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24

OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Megan Amling Women Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Emily Falk Women Cat 3/4 16 / 16
Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Ryan Mcloughlin Men Cat 4/5 3 / 37
Zachary Young Men Cat 4/5 20 / 37
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4/5 24 / 37
Alex Christian Men Cat 4/5 26 / 37
Max Savage Men Cat 4/5 33 / 37

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Ryan Mcloughlin Men Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Megan Amling Men Cat 4/5 25 / 60

Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)

Mackenzie Green Mixed Junior 17-18 3 / 4
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 64
Justin Bird Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 64
Spencer Petrov Men Junior 15-16 1 / 14
Justin Bird Men Junior 15-16 2 / 14
Zachary Ross Men Junior 15-16 11 / 14
Max Savage Men Junior 15-16 12 / 14
Alex Christian Men Junior 15-16 13 / 14
Zachary Young Men Junior 15-16 14 / 14
Zachary Young Men Cat 4/5 28 / 52
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4/5 33 / 52
Max Savage Men Cat 4/5 43 / 52
Alex Christian Men Cat 4/5 44 / 52
Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Emily Falk Women Cat 4 8 / 10

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Spencer Petrov Men Junior 15-16 16 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Spencer Petrov Men Junior 15-16 20 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Spencer Petrov Men Junior 15-16 22 / 39
Justin Bird Men Junior 15-16 23 / 39

Alligator Mound Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Zachary Young Men Cat 4/5 25 / 50
Alex Christian Men Cat 4/5 36 / 50
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4/5 42 / 50
Max Savage Men Cat 4/5 43 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Spencer Petrov Men Junior 15-16 18 / 39
Justin Bird Men Junior 15-16 23 / 39

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Joe Murdock Men Junior 13-14 4 / 7

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3/4 2 / 49

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 9
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3/4 15 / 85
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 3/4 80 / 85
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 108

Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 3 7 / 39
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 3 10 / 39

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 9 / 10
Jack Mccann Men Cat1/2 99 / 131
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 2 / 110
Jack Mccann Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 6

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 8
Jack Mccann Men Cat1/2 109 / 134
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 5 / 110
Jack Mccann Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 2 / 9

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

Jack Mccann Men Cat1/2 96 / 132
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 23 / 110

OSRS Finale - GC (May 19 2013)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 3 12 / 28
Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 3 13 / 28
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 17 / 28

OSRS Finale - Germantown RR (May 19 2013)

Weston Flickinger Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Jack Mccann Men Cat 3 5 / 28
Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 16 / 28

OSRS Finale - North Bend TT (May 18 2013)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 3 1 / 31
Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 3 19 / 31
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 21 / 31
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 3 22 / 31

OSRS Finale - Harrison's Tomb RR (May 18 2013)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 3 3 / 31
Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 3 7 / 31
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 20 / 31

McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 11 2013)

Spencer Petrov Men Junior 15-16 1 / 9
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 3/4 2 / 46
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3/4 12 / 46

Spring Tune-Up Road Race (May 5 2013)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 3 4 / 26
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 22 / 26

OSRS #6 - Lynchburg (Apr 28 2013)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 3 27 / 27

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Jack Mccann Junior Boys 17-18 23 / 54
Weston Flickenger Junior Boys 17-18 32 / 54
Spencer Petrov Junior Boys 15-16 12 / 31

OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 3 10 / 30
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 13 / 30
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 3 15 / 30

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 67 / 95
Jack Mccann Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 68 / 95

OSRS #1 - Lake Hope (Mar 16 2013)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 3 14 / 22
Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 3 16 / 22

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 25 2012)

Weston Flickinger Men JUNIOR 15-16 1 / 3
Weston Flickinger Men CAT 3 8 / 24

Ride On, State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2012)

Weston Flickinger Men Cat 3 25 / 25

Lakewood Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Weston Flickinger Men Cat 3 1 / 20

Ohio Masters & Juniors State Championship (Jul 8 2012)

Weston Flickinger Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Sammy Dobrozsi Men Junior 17-18 1 / 4

Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 3 55 / 73
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 3 71 / 73
Jack Mccann Men Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Weston Flickinger Men Junior 15-18 2 / 8
Sammy Dobrozsi Men Junior 15-18 3 / 8

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 3 11 / 38
Jack Mccann Men Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Weston Flickinger Men Junior 15-18 2 / 7
Sammy Dobrozsi Men Junior 15-18 3 / 7

OSRS #8: Vandervort's Corner (May 20 2012)

Sammy Dobrozsi Men Cat 3/4 1 / 53
Jack Mccann Men Cat 3/4 17 / 53
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 3/4 19 / 53

OSRS #7 - Lake Hope (May 6 2012)

Jack Mccann Men Cat3/4 2 / 18

OSRS #6: Zanesfield p/b Team 614 (Apr 29 2012)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 3/4 56 / 47

OSRS #5 - Lynchburg (Apr 21 2012)

Sammy Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Sammy Dobrozsi Junior 17-18 24 / 62
Jack Mccann Junior 17-18 28 / 62

OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 3/4 12 / 78
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 3/4 20 / 78
Sammy Dobrozsi Men Cat 3/4 24 / 78

OSRS #2 - New Haven Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 3/4 12 / 51

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)

Sammy Dobrozsi Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 22 / 85
Jack Mccann Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 30 / 85

Mainstrasse Village Criterium #1 (Jul 13 2011)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 17 / 41
Sammy Dobrozsi Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 25 / 41
Jack Mccann Men Junior 15-18 (30 Minutes) 1 / 4
Sammy Dobrozsi Men Junior 15-18 (30 Minutes) 2 / 4

Devou Park Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 6 2011)

Jack Mccann Men Junior (1.4 Miles) 1 / 3
John Murdock Men Junior (1.4 Miles) 2 / 3

Jude Clark Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Andrew Dillman Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25

Michelob Ultra Downtown Erie Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Drew Bercaw Men 3/4 2 / 19

McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 21 2011)

Jack Mccann Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4

Germantown Road Race (May 15 2011)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 18

OSRS #8 - St Peters (May 7 2011)

Alexey Vermeulen Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (62 Miles) 2 / 27
Stephen Bassett Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (62 Miles) 4 / 27
Sammy Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (62 Miles) 20 / 27

Steel City Showdown (Apr 17 2011)

Drew Bercaw Men 3/4 10 / 24

OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 13 / 44
Sammy Dobrozsi Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 27 / 44

Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 16 2011)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 30

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Jack Mccann Junior Men 15-16 6 / 40
Alexey Vermeulen Junior Men 17-18 4 / 72

Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 54

OSRS #2 - Schababerle (Mar 27 2011)

Sammy Dobrozsi Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 17 / 31
Jack Mccann Men Cat 4 Senior (45 Miles) 26 / 41

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)

Jack Mccann Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 2 / 53

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 20 2011)

Stephen Bassett Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 39

Long Run Circuit Race (Mar 12 2011)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 3/4 45 / 63